Ziemas Magnēta 41.kārta - Garkane Z

02.03.2019
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
1.DIST Distance (1): 12 KP 3.45 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2563 Olivers Plociņš           OK Ogre    00:38:33
 2.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                        00:42:24 +03:51
 3.   445 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:42:42 +04:09
 4.   632 Elīna Biseniece           Purva Brid 00:48:05 +09:32
 5.  1864 Nauris Čablis                        00:51:17 +12:44
 6.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis                       00:51:23 +12:50
 7.  1904 Paula Līva Ulmane         Auseklis   00:54:27 +15:54
 8.  2696 Antra Skujeniece          Ozons      00:55:06 +16:33
 9.  2423 Ausma Lindermane                     00:56:43 +18:10
10.  1656 Inese Užule               Kāpa       01:00:11 +21:38
11.  1397 Dace Dūka                            01:00:27 +21:54
12.  2365 Felicita Veļika                      01:02:51 +24:18
13.  2859 Anta Bojane                          01:08:08 +29:35
13.  2858 Aira Semjonova                       01:08:08 +29:35
15.   374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba Ceļ 01:09:54 +31:21
16.     0 Eduards Feldmanis                    01:10:19 +31:46
17.   274 Ilze Tropa                           01:10:45 +32:12
18.   134 Elmārs Rūcis                         01:10:56 +32:23
19.   552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   01:29:30 +50:57
20.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     01:32:11 +53:38
      117 Jānis Aprubis             Prizma     DQ      
2.DIST Distance (2): 14 KP 4.53 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kal 00:36:57
 2.   338 Kaspars Beitāns           Dopings.lv 00:37:08 +00:11
 3.   321 Māris Balčūns                        00:40:26 +03:29
 4.  1606 Anita Užule               Kāpa       00:41:31 +04:34
 5.  1153 Viktors Novikovs          Skauti     00:42:36 +05:39
 6.    71 Edgars Cers               RO111      00:43:07 +06:10
 7.  1200 Māris Jēkabsons           Ziemeļkurz 00:45:32 +08:35
 8.  2172 Edgars Tabors                        00:46:27 +09:30
 9.  2561 Žozefīne Zajalova         OK Ogre    00:46:28 +09:31
10.   687 Edgars Andža              Kāpa       00:46:57 +10:00
11.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF    00:48:03 +11:06
12.    16 Andrejs Millers                      00:49:02 +12:05
13.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons      00:49:22 +12:25
13.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM        00:49:22 +12:25
15.  2607 Ieva Krastiņa             Briksnis   00:49:23 +12:26
16.  1316 Evija Miezīte             Saldus OK  00:49:28 +12:31
17.   287 Aija Feldmane                        00:50:18 +13:21
18.     0 Anete Actiņa                         00:50:27 +13:30
19.   431 Aiva Klepere              Ziemeļkurz 00:51:16 +14:19
20.  1974 Sarma Novicāne-Lazdāne    Auseklis   00:52:25 +15:28
21.  1430 Mārtiņš Dzenītis                     00:52:27 +15:30
22.  1432 Ilze Vanaga               Arona      00:52:32 +15:35
23.   142 Inese Apse                           00:52:42 +15:45
24.   823 Aija Apse                            00:52:59 +16:02
25.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK    00:53:03 +16:06
26.   711 Ilona Kalniņa             Auseklis   00:53:07 +16:10
27.   281 Valērija Skripačeva       Ziemeļkurz 00:53:22 +16:25
28.    23 Teodors Šampiņš           Auseklis   00:54:16 +17:19
28.   144 Sanita Feldmane           Auseklis   00:54:16 +17:19
30.   217 Kristīne Bērziņa          Kaupietis  00:54:20 +17:23
31.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:54:21 +17:24
32.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:55:33 +18:36
33.   204 Aigars Eglājs             Pa vienam  00:55:49 +18:52
34.   628 Ričards Bisenieks         Purva Brid 00:58:24 +21:27
35.   886 Georgs Marterers          Seniors    00:59:06 +22:09
36.  1084 Regīna Čūdere                        00:59:40 +22:43
37.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    01:00:33 +23:36
38.  2037 Sandija Šēnberga                     01:01:40 +24:43
39.  2797 Dāvis Kalniņš                        01:01:42 +24:45
40.  2762 Diāna Pronckute                      01:01:49 +24:52
41.   353 Ieva Vincovska            R0111      01:02:04 +25:07
42.   125 Arnolds Kučinskis         Ogre       01:06:57 +30:00
43.   480 Jānis Skrūzmanis          OK Ogre    01:07:00 +30:03
44.   685 Ineta Popēna                         01:10:03 +33:06
45.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors    01:10:08 +33:11
46.  2481 Solveiga Tīsa                        01:10:15 +33:18
47.  2485 Dita Muceniece                       01:10:59 +34:02
48.   644 Baiba Birzniece                      01:11:15 +34:18
49.   326 Laila Putniņa                        01:14:56 +37:59
50.  2562 Kristofers Plociņš        OK Ogre    01:17:59 +41:02
51.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   01:23:23 +46:26
52.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   01:23:46 +46:49
53.   477 Kristīne Tihanova                    01:26:53 +49:56
54.  2637 Sandija Stanke            Auseklis   01:30:36 +53:39
55.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            01:30:48 +53:51
56.  1963 Sigita Cimermane                     01:34:39 +57:42
3.DIST Distance (3): 17 KP 6.64 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1898 Ingmārs Vaiders           Kāpa OK    00:46:39
 2.   356 Dāvis Šolmanis            Auseklis   00:46:54 +00:15
 3.   553 Ansis Poikāns             Auseklis   00:49:39 +03:00
 4.  2798 Māris Zeiļuks             OK Azimuts 00:50:12 +03:33
 5.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                      00:50:26 +03:47
 6.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis   00:51:43 +05:04
 7.   962 Dmitrijs Skripačevs       OK Ziemeļk 00:52:08 +05:29
 8.   396 Alvis Mats                OSveikals  00:52:33 +05:54
 9.  2450 Uģis Nerets                          00:52:34 +05:55
10.  1632 Sandis Zukulis            Surikati   00:52:43 +06:04
11.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  00:52:45 +06:06
12.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis   00:52:49 +06:10
13.   425 Rolands Laveiķis          Kāpa       00:52:50 +06:11
14.   698 Māris Katkovskis                     00:53:43 +07:04
15.   822 Gatis Peisenieks                     00:54:56 +08:17
16.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis   00:55:22 +08:43
17.   228 Jānis Skujenieks          Ozons      00:55:31 +08:52
18.   582 Mārtiņš Skujenieks        Ozons      00:55:32 +08:53
19.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto     00:55:37 +08:58
20.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       00:56:15 +09:36
21.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks     00:56:39 +10:00
22.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.l 00:56:41 +10:02
23.    81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis   00:57:21 +10:42
24.   572 Jānis Dreimanis                      00:57:54 +11:15
25.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:58:04 +11:25
26.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki    00:58:05 +11:26
26.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis   00:58:05 +11:26
28.   689 Gatis Berķis              Briksnis S 00:58:13 +11:34
29.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                       00:59:00 +12:21
30.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:59:31 +12:52
31.  1893 Jānis Eņģelītis           Siguldas t 00:59:38 +12:59
32.   167 Uvis Šolmanis             Auseklis   00:59:45 +13:06
33.  2531 Aivars Endželis                      00:59:54 +13:15
34.   315 Laura Berķe               Auseklis   01:00:32 +13:53
35.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   01:01:14 +14:35
36.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona       01:01:48 +15:09
37.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis   01:01:54 +15:15
38.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis   01:03:20 +16:41
39.  2258 Pēteris Magone            Umurga     01:03:37 +16:58
40.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     01:03:40 +17:01
41.  2275 Jurijs Kondratenko                   01:03:59 +17:20
42.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   01:04:00 +17:21
43.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      01:04:09 +17:30
44.   457 Kalvis Silgals            Surikati   01:04:25 +17:46
45.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      01:04:43 +18:04
46.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  01:05:04 +18:25
47.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   01:05:16 +18:37
48.  2456 Ainārs Labunskis                     01:06:01 +19:22
49.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis  01:06:16 +19:37
50.  1544 Evija Skrastiņa                      01:06:24 +19:45
51.    18 Kaspars Šampiņš                      01:06:26 +19:47
52.  1959 Ričards Buls                         01:06:51 +20:12
53.    12 Egils Mauliņš             OK Saldus  01:07:25 +20:46
54.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     01:07:45 +21:06
55.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls Rīg 01:07:48 +21:09
56.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    01:08:18 +21:39
57.  2560 Juris Plociņš             OK Ogre    01:09:09 +22:30
58.   922 Agris Būmanis             Prizma     01:11:18 +24:39
59.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                        01:12:56 +26:17
60.   870 Jānis Lazdāns             Auseklis   01:12:57 +26:18
61.    93 Uldis Paršāns                        01:12:58 +26:19
62.  1582 Kaspars Kapenieks                    01:13:20 +26:41
63.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons      01:14:06 +27:27
64.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                       01:14:20 +27:41
65.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis   01:15:43 +29:04
66.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma     01:16:43 +30:04
67.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis   01:17:39 +31:00
68.  2852 Jānis Ķempe                          01:18:51 +32:12
69.  2260 Aivars Zāģers             Meridiāns  01:19:28 +32:49
70.   130 Inguna Kupča              Ozons      01:20:56 +34:17
71.   114 Kārlis Seņko                         01:21:18 +34:39
72.   897 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis   01:22:47 +36:08
73.  1884 Dace Zvīdriņa                        01:22:54 +36:15
74.   207 Jānis Augulis             Sigulda OK 01:22:57 +36:18
75.  2484 Liene Bikše                          01:23:04 +36:25
76.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis   01:24:58 +38:19
77.   714 Inga Meķe                            01:32:57 +46:18
78.   787 Anita Vucāne                         01:35:02 +48:23
       63 Andis Plakans             Auseklis   DQ      
4.DIST Distance (4): 27 KP 8.97 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   432 Uldis Klepers             OKZK       00:53:59
 2.  1751 Ansis Actiņš              3A         00:59:26 +05:27
 3.  1279 Juris Dzenītis            OSveikals  01:00:56 +06:57
 4.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis     01:01:04 +07:05
 5.   148 Dagnis Kaņepe             Meridiāns  01:01:53 +07:54
 6.  1100 Raimonds Arājs            Neiro      01:05:04 +11:05
 7.  2827 Andis Janovs              Briksnis   01:05:24 +11:25
 8.  2506 Ilmārs Dāvidsons          PB         01:05:25 +11:26
 9.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Dzīvības a 01:06:03 +12:04
10.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 01:06:12 +12:13
11.    76 Kristaps Epners                      01:06:34 +12:35
12.   439 Oskars Seilis             Surikati   01:07:50 +13:51
13.    66 Atis Krūmiņš              Adidas     01:08:43 +14:44
14.  1353 Ervīns Veics                         01:10:24 +16:25
15.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  01:10:32 +16:33
16.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis   01:10:38 +16:39
17.  2483 Ritvars Bikšis            Kāpa OK    01:12:05 +18:06
18.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis   01:12:51 +18:52
19.   559 Atis Brālītis                        01:12:53 +18:54
20.   584 Kristiāns Staņa           Auseklis   01:13:39 +19:40
21.   270 Jānis Kukks                          01:13:55 +19:56
22.   200 Jānis Andersons                      01:14:17 +20:18
23.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis      01:14:24 +20:25
24.   583 Gustavs Staņa             Auseklis   01:15:30 +21:31
25.   772 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis   01:15:58 +21:59
26.  1735 Ilmārs Brikmanis          Azimuts    01:16:18 +22:19
27.   767 Henrijs Šuķītis           MežaMadMax 01:17:02 +23:03
28.   807 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis   01:17:07 +23:08
29.  2928 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   01:17:26 +23:27
30.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun    01:17:40 +23:41
31.  1023 Arnis Šūlmeisters         Cēsis      01:17:56 +23:57
32.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     01:18:47 +24:48
33.  1985 Miķelis Žideļūns          Pumpis     01:19:17 +25:18
34.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   01:21:18 +27:19
35.  1458 Andrejs Gaumigs           Mona       01:22:30 +28:31
36.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B@B        01:24:17 +30:18
37.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis     01:25:46 +31:47
38.  2530 Indulis Tamužs            Auseklis   01:27:29 +33:30
39.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                        01:29:05 +35:06
40.  2259 Iveta Zāģere              Meridiāns  01:29:21 +35:22
41.   541 Andis Komarovs            KP         01:30:00 +36:01
42.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   01:38:41 +44:42
43.  2537 Mārtiņš Ketners                      01:41:24 +47:25
44.   710 Normunds Paško                       01:49:09 +55:10
45.  2857 Līga Neilande                        02:36:53 +102:54
SKOLIŅA Distance (5): 6 KP 2.25 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Līva Tamuža                          00:37:49
 2.     0 Maksims Skripačevs        OK Ziemeļk 00:39:11 +01:22
 3.     0 Ričards Jaunzems                     00:47:34 +09:45
 4.     0 Jēkabs Bošs                          00:48:00 +10:11
 5.     0 Mariss Millers                       00:48:01 +10:12
 6.     0 Elza Boša                            00:48:23 +10:34
 7.     0 Bruno Bošs                           00:48:41 +10:52
 8.     0 Mārtiņš Plakans                      00:52:52 +15:03
 9.     0 Jēkabs Jankovskis                    01:17:29 +39:40

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 02.03.2019 16:58:33 Magnets