Ziemas Magnēta 42.kārta - Berģi

03.03.2019
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
1.DIST Distance (1): 11 KP 3.51 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1012 Roberts Šampiņš           Auseklis   00:30:29
 2.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                        00:34:49 +04:20
 3.   445 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:36:42 +06:13
 4.   131 Līga Cera                 Auseklis   00:39:56 +09:27
 5.   742 Mārtiņš Gergelevičs                  00:40:28 +09:59
 6.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompas 00:43:43 +13:14
 7.   861 Līga Lagzdkalne           Kurmis     00:46:35 +16:06
 8.  2511 Līga Valinka                         00:51:49 +21:20
 9.   469 Pauls Banga               Mēnessdēli 00:56:37 +26:08
10.   470 Ričards Banga             Mēnessdēli 00:56:50 +26:21
11.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                      00:57:33 +27:04
12.   374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:58:28 +27:59
13.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   01:07:28 +36:59
14.  1266 Gatis Špats                          01:11:42 +41:13
15.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     01:22:47 +52:18
2.DIST Distance (2): 15 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                  00:35:52
 2.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kal 00:35:56 +00:04
 3.   315 Laura Berķe               Auseklis   00:36:53 +01:01
 4.   345 Rihards Šneiders          Auseklis   00:37:12 +01:20
 5.   321 Māris Balčūns                        00:37:57 +02:05
 6.  2387 Ance Korņejeva            Siguldas T 00:39:26 +03:34
 7.    81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis   00:39:33 +03:41
 8.  2090 Roberts Rumba                        00:39:59 +04:07
 9.  1600 Arnis Šnore               Auseklis   00:40:38 +04:46
10.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija  00:41:38 +05:46
11.  1559 Jānis Skudra                         00:41:50 +05:58
12.   162 Laura Elīza Lapiņa        Auseklis   00:42:25 +06:33
13.  2020 Kaspars Kampuss           Alnis      00:43:38 +07:46
14.  1200 Māris Jēkabsons           Ziemeļkurz 00:43:56 +08:04
15.  1381 Līga Berķe                Briksnis S 00:45:12 +09:20
16.   624 Oksana Klēģere                       00:45:35 +09:43
17.   959 Annija Zaļaiskalna        IK Ausekli 00:45:48 +09:56
18.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:46:13 +10:21
19.   303 Sanda Lapiņa              Auseklis   00:46:54 +11:02
20.  2775 Miks Doriņš                          00:46:55 +11:03
21.  2257 Raitis Padoms                        00:47:52 +12:00
22.   547 Toms Sīlis                           00:48:06 +12:14
23.   544 Linda Sīle                           00:48:28 +12:36
24.  2794 Kaspars Kojalovičs        Ozons      00:48:31 +12:39
25.  1981 Anna Andersone            Kurmis     00:48:56 +13:04
26.   678 Māris Zaļaiskalns         Mona       00:49:03 +13:11
27.  3120 Raivo Pienis              ASK Patria 00:49:23 +13:31
28.   711 Ilona Kalniņa             Auseklis   00:49:28 +13:36
29.   976 Intars Cakars                        00:49:36 +13:44
30.  2484 Liene Bikše                          00:50:07 +14:15
31.   424 Normunds Narvaišs         Sprīdītis  00:50:11 +14:19
32.  1736 Juris Pētersons           OK Mona    00:50:36 +14:44
33.  2512 Renārs Grasis             OK Ogre    00:50:37 +14:45
34.  2333 Madara Šneidere           Auseklis   00:51:15 +15:23
35.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors    00:51:48 +15:56
36.  2862 Zane Kojaloviča           Ozons      00:51:56 +16:04
37.  1084 Regīna Čūdere                        00:52:02 +16:10
38.   274 Ilze Tropa                           00:53:24 +17:32
39.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:54:12 +18:20
40.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                         00:54:36 +18:44
41.   102 Laila Dubova                         00:54:43 +18:51
42.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas Kal 00:54:47 +18:55
43.  2795 Inese Augstkalne                     00:54:48 +18:56
44.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK    00:54:54 +19:02
44.    23 Teodors Šampiņš           Auseklis   00:54:54 +19:02
46.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:54:59 +19:07
47.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                        00:55:29 +19:37
48.  2037 Sandija Šēnberga                     00:57:16 +21:24
49.   287 Aija Feldmane                        00:57:37 +21:45
50.    37 Velga Zaļaiskalns         Mona       00:57:50 +21:58
51.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis   00:58:54 +23:02
52.   280 Antra Āriņa                          01:00:42 +24:50
53.  5153 Nataļja Peļepeca                     01:00:50 +24:58
54.   144 Sanita Feldmane           Auseklis   01:01:10 +25:18
55.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis   01:01:38 +25:46
56.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        01:01:40 +25:48
57.   685 Ineta Popēna                         01:02:27 +26:35
58.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    01:04:20 +28:28
59.  2481 Solveiga Tīsa                        01:05:16 +29:24
60.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa       01:09:15 +33:23
61.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors    01:09:42 +33:50
62.    80 Līga Gulbe                Auseklis   01:09:46 +33:54
63.   921 Dace Peiseniece                      01:10:16 +34:24
64.   477 Kristīne Tihanova                    01:10:53 +35:01
65.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa              01:12:50 +36:58
66.  2762 Diāna Pronckute                      01:13:36 +37:44
66.  2796 Rūta Eglīte                          01:13:36 +37:44
68.  1870 Inese Miķelsone                      01:14:17 +38:25
69.   125 Arnolds Kučinskis         Ogre       01:15:12 +39:20
70.    41 Marta Gulbe               Auseklis   01:17:52 +42:00
71.  2032 Maruta Greidiņa           Finieris/A 01:20:23 +44:31
72.   512 Aija Orniņa                          01:21:09 +45:17
73.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   01:21:51 +45:59
74.  2485 Dita Muceniece                       01:22:14 +46:22
75.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sport 01:26:42 +50:50
76.  2705 Natālija Svikša                      01:35:42 +59:50
77.  2704 Sandra Bula                          01:35:44 +59:52
       48 Vilnis Šlars                         DQ      
     1585 Ilda Pāna                            DQ      
3.DIST Distance (3): 21 KP 6.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Ralfs Jānis Eižvertiņš    OK Alnis   00:43:36
 2.    50 Kaspars Staņa             Briksnis   00:46:02 +02:26
 3.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                      00:46:21 +02:45
 4.  1898 Ingmārs Vaiders           Kāpa OK    00:48:49 +05:13
 5.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis     00:48:52 +05:16
 6.  2449 Ģirts Linde               Auseklis   00:49:45 +06:09
 7.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       00:50:05 +06:29
 8.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:50:48 +07:12
 9.  1672 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko                  00:51:05 +07:29
10.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto     00:51:25 +07:49
11.   110 Kaspars Purmalis          Ziemeļkurz 00:51:38 +08:02
12.  2638 Valdis Janovs             Siguldas t 00:51:39 +08:03
13.  2450 Uģis Nerets                          00:51:44 +08:08
14.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis   00:53:36 +10:00
15.   163 Māris Sumčenko            VELUX      00:54:19 +10:43
16.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls Rīg 00:54:45 +11:09
17.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks     00:55:01 +11:25
18.   583 Gustavs Staņa             Auseklis   00:55:29 +11:53
19.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona       00:56:02 +12:26
20.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Exigen Ser 00:57:30 +13:54
21.  2544 Gatis Barauskis                      00:59:13 +15:37
22.   425 Rolands Laveiķis          Kāpa       00:59:15 +15:39
23.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis   01:02:25 +18:49
24.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis   01:02:36 +19:00
25.   200 Jānis Andersons                      01:03:43 +20:07
26.   682 Kārlis Andersons          SPAMMA     01:03:55 +20:19
27.  2072 Karīna Janova             Siguldas t 01:04:11 +20:35
28.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     01:04:50 +21:14
29.   115 Aiga Irbe Blūma           Auseklis   01:05:36 +22:00
30.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis   01:05:45 +22:09
31.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   01:05:49 +22:13
32.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  01:05:50 +22:14
33.  1989 Līga Meļķerte             Saldus OK  01:06:15 +22:39
34.  1498 Gunārs Valinks                       01:06:28 +22:52
35.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   01:06:43 +23:07
36.  1918 Inese Bajāre              EKO O      01:06:50 +23:14
37.  2258 Pēteris Magone            Umurga     01:07:10 +23:34
38.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   01:13:48 +30:12
39.  3063 Daina Livdāne             Alnis      01:13:53 +30:17
40.  2233 Ojārs Milleris                       01:13:58 +30:22
41.    78 Linda Leja                           01:14:09 +30:33
42.   336 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   01:14:38 +31:02
43.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      01:14:46 +31:10
44.   217 Kristīne Bērziņa          Kaupietis  01:14:50 +31:14
45.   988 Jānis Jansons                        01:15:32 +31:56
46.   644 Baiba Birzniece                      01:18:03 +34:27
47.    93 Uldis Paršāns                        01:19:33 +35:57
48.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                       01:20:04 +36:28
49.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   01:20:23 +36:47
50.    63 Andis Plakans             Auseklis   01:21:22 +37:46
51.  2564 Inese Felca               Saultekas  01:24:06 +40:30
52.  3062 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis      01:36:11 +52:35
      483 Jānis Zariņš                         DQ      
      787 Anita Vucāne                         DQ      
     3159 Guntis Buldinskis                    DQ      
      584 Kristiāns Staņa           Auseklis   DQ      
      516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   DQ      
      698 Māris Katkovskis                     DQ      
4.DIST Distance (4): 26 KP 7.42 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   346 Jānis Kūms                OK Ape-Alū 00:41:46
 2.  1279 Juris Dzenītis            OSveikals  00:46:50 +05:04
 3.   339 Rihards Gailis            Auseklis   00:47:11 +05:25
 4.     0 Māris Freimanis           Auseklis   00:48:30 +06:44
 5.   645 Kristaps Jaudzems         Saldus OK  00:48:51 +07:05
 6.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:49:36 +07:50
 7.  2506 Ilmārs Dāvidsons          PB         00:52:17 +10:31
 8.  1624 Ivars Celiņš              Meridiāns  00:52:46 +11:00
 9.  1100 Raimonds Arājs            Neiro      00:53:22 +11:36
10.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 00:53:41 +11:55
11.   564 Andris Strazdiņš          Purva Brid 00:56:38 +14:52
12.  7777 Mārtiņš Sirmais           Auseklis   00:57:13 +15:27
13.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   00:57:14 +15:28
14.  1181 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma OK  00:57:40 +15:54
15.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        00:58:21 +16:35
16.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 00:58:25 +16:39
16.   471 Aldis Banga               Prizma     00:58:25 +16:39
18.  2483 Ritvars Bikšis            Kāpa OK    00:58:49 +17:03
19.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis   00:59:38 +17:52
20.  1987 Līga Celiņa               Piedzīvoju 00:59:54 +18:08
21.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun    01:00:33 +18:47
22.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  01:01:21 +19:35
23.   413 Dzintars Kriķis                      01:01:28 +19:42
24.  2928 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   01:02:07 +20:21
25.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 01:02:13 +20:27
26.   135 Dainis Krasovskis         Auseklis   01:02:22 +20:36
27.  1830 Helmuts Knopkens                     01:03:10 +21:24
28.   602 Lauris Zemvalds                      01:05:39 +23:53
29.  1632 Sandis Zukulis            Surikati   01:05:43 +23:57
30.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     01:05:54 +24:08
31.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B@B        01:07:44 +25:58
32.   807 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis   01:08:00 +26:14
33.  2530 Indulis Tamužs            Auseklis   01:09:17 +27:31
34.   390 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas F 01:10:24 +28:38
35.   744 Roberts Ozols                        01:14:09 +32:23
36.  1821 Lolita Kauķe              Briksnis   01:16:16 +34:30
37.    18 Kaspars Šampiņš                      01:16:48 +35:02
38.  1314 Raimonds Kaže             Stīvijs Vo 01:17:41 +35:55
39.   643 Arnis Eriņš               ARD        01:18:34 +36:48
40.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis  01:19:19 +37:33
41.  2861 Jānis Lorencs             Ziemeļkurz 01:20:42 +38:56
42.  1494 Elvis Čops                           01:22:27 +40:41
43.  2565 Renārs Felcs              Saultekas  01:28:39 +46:53
44.  2537 Mārtiņš Ketners                      01:33:37 +51:51
45.  2751 Aleksejs Mjaliks          Siguldas t 01:33:41 +51:55
46.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     01:35:22 +53:36
47.   238 Toms Upenieks                        01:35:55 +54:09
48.  2860 Kaspars Jurāns                       02:02:53 +81:07
SKOLIŅA Distance (5): 7 KP 1.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Tīna Freimane                        00:42:28
 2.     0 Jēkabs Bošs                          00:45:03 +02:35
 3.     0 Elza Boša                            00:45:04 +02:36
 4.     0 Maksims Skripačevs        OK Ziemeļk 00:45:58 +03:30
 5.  2262 Mārtiņš Pužulis                      00:47:07 +04:39
 6.     0 Klāvs Bižāns                         00:47:32 +05:04
 7.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule                       00:47:39 +05:11
 8.     0 Toms Pučuks                          00:47:41 +05:13
 9.     0 Zaiga Muceniece                      00:57:47 +15:19
10.     0 Nora Ozoliņa                         01:11:44 +29:16
11.     0 Agnese Ozoliņa                       01:11:50 +29:22

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 03.03.2019 17:11:00 Magnets