Ziemas Magnēta 43.kārta - Bukulti

09.03.2019
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
1.DIST Distance (1): 11 KP 3.63 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1012 Roberts Šampiņš           Auseklis   00:37:25
 2.   445 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:40:07 +02:42
 3.   788 Daiga Šlesere                        00:40:38 +03:13
 4.  2792 Jānis Mārtiņš Ozoliņš     Ozoliņi    00:44:22 +06:57
 5.  1864 Nauris Čablis                        00:46:41 +09:16
 6.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis                       00:46:43 +09:18
 7.    10 Silvija Lansmane                     00:46:45 +09:20
 8.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:46:47 +09:22
 9.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors    00:50:06 +12:41
10.   408 Markuss Mālnieks          Auseklis   00:50:33 +13:08
11.  2511 Līga Valinka                         00:51:14 +13:49
12.   134 Elmārs Rūcis                         00:55:54 +18:29
13.  2426 Māra Melnbārde            Ģeografi   00:57:39 +20:14
14.   632 Elīna Biseniece           Purva Brid 01:09:29 +32:04
15.  2702 Aija Lauciņa                         01:10:53 +33:28
16.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     01:15:39 +38:14
17.   737 Agnese Zvirgzde                      01:16:44 +39:19
18.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona       01:20:09 +42:44
19.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    01:33:15 +55:50
      552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   DQ      
2.DIST Distance (2): 14 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   526 Mārcis Beitāns            Auseklis   00:31:23
 2.   338 Kaspars Beitāns           Dopings.lv 00:33:16 +01:53
 3.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija  00:35:26 +04:03
 4.   345 Rihards Šneiders          Auseklis   00:35:32 +04:09
 5.  1559 Jānis Skudra                         00:36:06 +04:43
 6.   567 Kristīne Stoldere         Ozons/RSP  00:37:24 +06:01
 7.  1451 Ilmārs Tolstovs                      00:40:30 +09:07
 8.  2677 Bert Joosep Panker        Ilves      00:40:50 +09:27
 9.   976 Intars Cakars                        00:41:04 +09:41
10.  2988 Riina Laev                Auseklis   00:41:17 +09:54
11.   303 Sanda Lapiņa              Auseklis   00:41:18 +09:55
12.  2674 Rutti Rabovortra          Mercury    00:41:20 +09:57
13.   687 Edgars Andža              Kāpa       00:41:51 +10:28
14.  1084 Regīna Čūdere                        00:42:08 +10:45
15.    33 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis   00:42:40 +11:17
16.   142 Inese Apse                           00:42:41 +11:18
17.   823 Aija Apse                            00:42:42 +11:19
18.   162 Laura Elīza Lapiņa        Auseklis   00:42:50 +11:27
19.   287 Aija Feldmane                        00:42:52 +11:29
20.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                       00:43:15 +11:52
21.    79 Agris Šulcs                          00:43:29 +12:06
22.  2607 Ieva Krastiņa             Briksnis   00:43:44 +12:21
23.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:43:59 +12:36
24.  2484 Liene Bikše                          00:44:24 +13:01
25.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa       00:45:22 +13:59
26.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:45:25 +14:02
26.   628 Ričards Bisenieks         Purva Brid 00:45:25 +14:02
28.   144 Sanita Feldmane           Auseklis   00:45:48 +14:25
29.   717 Jānis Zvirgzds                       00:45:55 +14:32
30.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF    00:46:01 +14:38
31.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas Kal 00:47:24 +16:01
32.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                        00:47:25 +16:02
33.   624 Oksana Klēģere                       00:47:43 +16:20
34.  1403 Una Vanaga                           00:47:53 +16:30
35.   886 Georgs Marterers          Seniors    00:48:00 +16:37
36.   711 Ilona Kalniņa             Auseklis   00:48:32 +17:09
37.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa       00:49:11 +17:48
38.  2037 Sandija Šēnberga                     00:49:29 +18:06
39.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa       00:49:40 +18:17
40.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK    00:49:50 +18:27
41.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   00:49:57 +18:34
42.   742 Mārtiņš Gergelevičs                  00:49:59 +18:36
43.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Ozoliņi    00:50:07 +18:44
44.   274 Ilze Tropa                           00:50:31 +19:08
45.    23 Teodors Šampiņš           Auseklis   00:52:49 +21:26
46.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis   00:53:52 +22:29
47.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      00:55:23 +24:00
48.   769 Valda Ulmane              Auseklis   00:56:02 +24:39
49.  1088 Kaiva Skalbina                       00:57:29 +26:06
50.   335 Miervaldis Bušs           Alnis OK   00:57:35 +26:12
51.   484 Ilze Anspoka                         01:01:57 +30:34
52.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        Auseklis   01:02:59 +31:36
53.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors    01:05:19 +33:56
54.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri      01:10:33 +39:10
55.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda    01:12:05 +40:42
56.   178 Laura Ķīse                individuāl 01:13:30 +42:07
57.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            01:25:01 +53:38
58.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis   01:28:56 +57:33
     3002 Māra Bolšteina            Alnis      DQ      
      800 Jānis Odiņš                          DQ      
3.DIST Distance (3): 19 KP 6.54 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       00:41:06
 2.   836 Kaspars Ummers            Piepe      00:42:08 +01:02
 3.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:42:19 +01:13
 4.  2569 Dmitrijs Dikanskis                   00:42:21 +01:15
 4.   228 Jānis Skujenieks          Ozons      00:42:21 +01:15
 6.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:42:39 +01:33
 7.   822 Gatis Peisenieks                     00:44:43 +03:37
 8.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis   00:44:57 +03:51
 9.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis     00:45:21 +04:15
10.  2798 Māris Zeiļuks             OK Azimuts 00:45:29 +04:23
11.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                       00:45:43 +04:37
12.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK    00:47:08 +06:02
13.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls Rīg 00:47:24 +06:18
14.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:47:56 +06:50
15.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto     00:48:02 +06:56
16.  2531 Aivars Endželis                      00:48:28 +07:22
17.  1987 Līga Celiņa               Piedzīvoju 00:49:02 +07:56
18.   698 Māris Katkovskis                     00:49:27 +08:21
19.  2110 Normunds Korņejevs        Siguldas t 00:50:09 +09:03
20.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis   00:50:20 +09:14
21.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                     00:50:52 +09:46
22.  1498 Gunārs Valinks                       00:50:57 +09:51
23.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK  00:51:19 +10:13
24.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:51:25 +10:19
25.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  00:51:56 +10:50
26.  2456 Ainārs Labunskis                     00:52:12 +11:06
27.  2675 Raivo Panher              Mercury    00:52:32 +11:26
28.   922 Agris Būmanis             Prizma     00:53:13 +12:07
29.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:53:33 +12:27
30.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:53:34 +12:28
31.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   00:53:43 +12:37
32.   114 Kārlis Seņko                         00:54:04 +12:58
33.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis     00:54:09 +13:03
34.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     00:54:10 +13:04
35.  2863 Jānis Strazdiņš           Spamma     00:54:53 +13:47
36.   719 Juris Kalniņš             Olaine     00:55:00 +13:54
37.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis   00:55:05 +13:59
37.   321 Māris Balčūns                        00:55:05 +13:59
39.  2450 Uģis Nerets                          00:55:07 +14:01
40.  2275 Jurijs Kondratenko                   00:55:10 +14:04
41.    18 Kaspars Šampiņš                      00:55:21 +14:15
42.    81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis   00:55:53 +14:47
43.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas Sati 00:56:15 +15:09
44.  2785 Anda Grāpēna              Valmiera   00:57:22 +16:16
45.   198 Eduards Zvirbulis         AEZ        00:57:46 +16:40
46.  2676 Brigitte Panker           Ilves      00:57:48 +16:42
47.  2233 Ojārs Milleris                       00:58:00 +16:54
48.   722 Guna Briža                           00:58:55 +17:49
49.  3063 Daina Livdāne             Alnis      00:59:18 +18:12
50.  1918 Inese Bajāre              EKO O      00:59:19 +18:13
51.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   00:59:30 +18:24
52.  2172 Edgars Tabors                        00:59:33 +18:27
53.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 00:59:39 +18:33
54.  3175 Uldis Brūns               Eko O      01:00:52 +19:46
55.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis OK  01:00:54 +19:48
56.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma     01:01:07 +20:01
57.   336 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   01:01:28 +20:22
58.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      01:01:56 +20:50
59.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons      01:01:59 +20:53
60.  1582 Kaspars Kapenieks                    01:03:28 +22:22
61.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                     01:03:57 +22:51
62.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   01:04:05 +22:59
63.  3062 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis      01:06:19 +25:13
64.   168 Ansis Zvirbulis                      01:07:14 +26:08
65.  2260 Aivars Zāģers             Meridiāns  01:09:09 +28:03
66.  2560 Juris Plociņš             OK Ogre    01:09:48 +28:42
67.  1718 Andris Pumpurs            Ģeogrāfu m 01:10:52 +29:46
68.  1884 Dace Zvīdriņa                        01:11:54 +30:48
69.  1880 Jānis Blumbergs                      01:12:12 +31:06
70.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:12:18 +31:12
71.   483 Jānis Zariņš                         01:12:37 +31:31
72.   897 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis   01:12:53 +31:47
73.   217 Kristīne Bērziņa          Kaupietis  01:13:19 +32:13
74.   286 Zaiga Zvirbule            AEZ        01:13:52 +32:46
75.  2980 Tais Vakrōōm              SRD SK     01:18:35 +37:29
76.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri      01:20:20 +39:14
77.    37 Velga Zaļaiskalns         Mona       01:21:21 +40:15
78.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis   01:28:06 +47:00
79.   787 Anita Vucāne                         01:31:43 +50:37
80.   714 Inga Meķe                            01:40:15 +59:09
4.DIST Distance (4): 28 KP 9.35 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5154 Dāvis Dišlers             Ozons      00:47:26
 2.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:50:16 +02:50
 3.   450 Uldis Upītis              Kāpa OK    00:52:52 +05:26
 4.   651 Jānis Lācis               Kurmis     00:55:03 +07:37
 5.   361 Jānis Tamužs              Ozons      00:55:22 +07:56
 6.    66 Atis Krūmiņš              Adidas     00:55:51 +08:25
 7.  1624 Ivars Celiņš              Meridiāns  00:56:09 +08:43
 8.   771 Valdis Karulis            Ziemeļkurz 00:56:36 +09:10
 9.   645 Kristaps Jaudzems         Saldus OK  00:56:54 +09:28
10.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons      00:59:26 +12:00
11.  1780 Renārs Skudra                        01:01:56 +14:30
12.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   01:03:29 +16:03
13.  1023 Arnis Šūlmeisters         Cēsis      01:03:38 +16:12
14.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                  01:03:47 +16:21
15.   401 Jānis Saliņš              Kāpa OK    01:04:22 +16:56
16.   270 Jānis Kukks                          01:04:36 +17:10
17.   148 Dagnis Kaņepe             Meridiāns  01:05:05 +17:39
18.   876 Sandra Grosberga          Meridiāns  01:05:31 +18:05
19.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Dzīvības a 01:06:08 +18:42
20.   772 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis   01:06:19 +18:53
21.   439 Oskars Seilis             Surikati   01:06:55 +19:29
22.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis   01:07:28 +20:02
23.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 01:07:52 +20:26
24.   767 Henrijs Šuķītis           MežaMadMax 01:07:53 +20:27
25.  1632 Sandis Zukulis            Surikati   01:08:12 +20:46
26.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis   01:08:55 +21:29
27.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun    01:09:13 +21:47
28.  1100 Raimonds Arājs            Neiro      01:09:25 +21:59
29.   457 Kalvis Silgals            Surikati   01:09:52 +22:26
30.   553 Ansis Poikāns             Auseklis   01:10:04 +22:38
31.   807 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis   01:10:13 +22:47
32.   200 Jānis Andersons                      01:10:39 +23:13
33.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     01:11:28 +24:02
34.  2928 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   01:12:44 +25:18
35.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis      01:15:23 +27:57
36.  1830 Helmuts Knopkens                     01:15:32 +28:06
37.  2483 Ritvars Bikšis            Kāpa OK    01:15:49 +28:23
38.  1353 Ervīns Veics                         01:16:40 +29:14
39.  2537 Mārtiņš Ketners                      01:20:25 +32:59
40.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis  01:27:57 +40:31
41.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    01:29:01 +41:35
42.  2987 Urmas Laev                Auseklis   01:32:48 +45:22
43.   710 Normunds Paško                       01:41:54 +54:28
44.  2751 Aleksejs Mjaliks          Siguldas t 01:43:07 +55:41
SKOLIŅA Distance (5): 7 KP 2.29 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Andrejs Kondratenko                  00:26:59
 2.   504 Krišs Slaviņš             Blaumanis  00:35:05 +08:06
 3.     0 Marks Ummers                         00:46:49 +19:50
 4.   206 Jasmīna Kalniņa           Auseklis   00:51:23 +24:24
 5.   181 Niks Mālnieks             Auseklis   00:51:32 +24:33
 6.     0 Martins Kondratenko                  00:51:52 +24:53
 7.     0 Ruta Lidija Lauciņa                  00:52:20 +25:21
 8.     0 Karīna Elza Mālniece                 00:52:35 +25:36
 9.     0 Jēkabs Bošs                          00:53:49 +26:50
10.     0 Elza Boša                            00:54:17 +27:18
11.     0 Nora Ozoliņa                         01:09:48 +42:49

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 09.03.2019 16:51:41 Magnets