Ziemas Magnēta 44.kārta - Vecāķi Z

10.03.2019
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
1.DIST Distance (1): 12 KP 3.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   366 Linda Meļķerte                       00:35:08
 2.  1012 Roberts Šampiņš           Auseklis   00:36:02 +00:54
 3.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompas 00:36:38 +01:30
 4.   445 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:41:33 +06:25
 5.  2107 Ingūna Leiškalne          Ziemeļkurz 00:43:14 +08:06
 6.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:44:25 +09:17
 7.  1656 Inese Užule               Kāpa       00:44:31 +09:23
 8.  3053 Aiga Švalbe               OK Alnis   00:48:17 +13:09
 9.   502 Taavi Ojasalu             Hugo       00:52:28 +17:20
10.   676 Lelde Stukle              Hugo       00:52:30 +17:22
11.   921 Dace Peiseniece                      00:52:40 +17:32
12.  1811 Tīna Lagzdiņa             Hugo       00:52:43 +17:35
13.  1397 Dace Dūka                            00:56:30 +21:22
14.  2423 Ausma Lindermane                     01:02:10 +27:02
15.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa       01:03:38 +28:30
16.   552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   01:09:30 +34:22
17.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    01:10:33 +35:25
18.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona       01:10:44 +35:36
19.  2869 Līga Līce                            01:12:19 +37:11
20.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     01:14:17 +39:09
21.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                      01:15:15 +40:07
     2871 Mihails Keziks                       DQ      
     2864 Artūrs Kļaviņš            Dižozols   DQ      
     2875 Mantas Gaupšas            OSK Sakas  DQ      
2.DIST Distance (2): 14 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    92 Raimonds Lapiņš           Kurmis OK  00:32:41
 2.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kal 00:33:39 +00:58
 3.  2020 Kaspars Kampuss           Alnis      00:35:23 +02:42
 4.    71 Edgars Cers               RO111      00:35:59 +03:18
 5.   162 Laura Elīza Lapiņa        Auseklis   00:37:08 +04:27
 6.   567 Kristīne Stoldere         Ozons/RSP  00:37:16 +04:35
 7.   303 Sanda Lapiņa              Auseklis   00:37:45 +05:04
 7.  2794 Kaspars Kojalovičs        Ozons      00:37:45 +05:04
 9.    33 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis   00:37:55 +05:14
10.  2862 Zane Kojaloviča           Ozons      00:38:01 +05:20
11.   547 Toms Sīlis                           00:38:34 +05:53
12.  2677 Bert Joosep Panker        Ilves      00:38:41 +06:00
13.  2674 Rutti Rabovortra          Mercury    00:39:09 +06:28
14.   544 Linda Sīle                           00:39:16 +06:35
15.  1918 Inese Bajāre              EKO O      00:39:33 +06:52
16.  1605 Marta Marija Birzkope     Kāpa/Ādažu 00:40:13 +07:32
17.  2881 Johan Alenius             IFK Liding 00:40:16 +07:35
18.  1200 Māris Jēkabsons           Ziemeļkurz 00:40:29 +07:48
19.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                       00:40:40 +07:59
20.   988 Jānis Jansons                        00:42:28 +09:47
21.  1268 Evija Birzniece                      00:42:33 +09:52
22.  2799 Jānis Birznieks                      00:42:42 +10:01
23.    16 Andrejs Millers                      00:43:20 +10:39
24.  2878 Elza Marija Zacmane                  00:44:09 +11:28
25.  2988 Riina Laev                Auseklis   00:44:56 +12:15
26.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO      00:45:14 +12:33
27.  1403 Una Vanaga                           00:45:36 +12:55
28.  2795 Inese Augstkalne                     00:45:51 +13:10
29.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:46:06 +13:25
30.  1736 Juris Pētersons           OK Mona    00:46:09 +13:28
31.  1718 Andris Pumpurs            Ģeogrāfu m 00:46:10 +13:29
32.   144 Sanita Feldmane           Auseklis   00:46:11 +13:30
33.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                       00:48:15 +15:34
34.   624 Oksana Klēģere                       00:48:17 +15:36
35.    37 Velga Zaļaiskalns         Mona       00:48:22 +15:41
36.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis   00:48:35 +15:54
37.  2037 Sandija Šēnberga                     00:49:03 +16:22
38.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK    00:49:13 +16:32
39.  3124 Kevins Švalbe             OK Alnis   00:49:47 +17:06
40.   353 Ieva Vincovska            R0111      00:49:52 +17:11
41.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis   00:51:06 +18:25
42.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                         00:51:32 +18:51
43.   102 Laila Dubova                         00:52:37 +19:56
44.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri      00:53:19 +20:38
45.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri      00:53:32 +20:51
46.    80 Līga Gulbe                Auseklis   00:53:59 +21:18
47.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda    00:57:32 +24:51
48.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa       00:57:54 +25:13
49.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        00:59:01 +26:20
50.  2636 Brigita Klovāne                      01:01:38 +28:57
51.   886 Georgs Marterers          Seniors    01:03:26 +30:45
52.    48 Vilnis Šlars                         01:05:06 +32:25
53.   711 Ilona Kalniņa             Auseklis   01:05:19 +32:38
54.    41 Marta Gulbe               Auseklis   01:06:14 +33:33
55.  1860 Elīna Sproģe              Lielie Dib 01:06:54 +34:13
56.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis   01:07:00 +34:19
57.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa              01:08:34 +35:53
58.  2668 Andris Kalve                         01:10:25 +37:44
59.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sport 01:12:48 +40:07
60.  1020 Arno Līcis                Ozons      01:16:46 +44:05
61.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            01:35:00 +62:19
3.DIST Distance (3): 19 KP 6.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2449 Ģirts Linde               Auseklis   00:45:04
 2.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:46:17 +01:13
 3.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:47:13 +02:09
 4.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks     00:47:33 +02:29
 5.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto     00:47:53 +02:49
 6.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis   00:48:24 +03:20
 7.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls Rīg 00:48:36 +03:32
 8.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis   00:48:46 +03:42
 9.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       00:49:32 +04:28
10.   898 Mikus Poikāns             Auseklis   00:50:23 +05:19
11.   865 Mārcis Zariņš             Ozons/RSP  00:50:27 +05:23
12.  2450 Uģis Nerets                          00:52:58 +07:54
13.  1606 Anita Užule               Kāpa       00:53:20 +08:16
14.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie Dib 00:53:24 +08:20
15.  2531 Aivars Endželis                      00:53:45 +08:41
16.  1498 Gunārs Valinks                       00:54:32 +09:28
17.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:55:12 +10:08
18.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                       00:55:26 +10:22
19.  2874 Kristina Mickuviene       OSK Sakas  00:56:00 +10:56
20.   800 Jānis Odiņš                          00:56:16 +11:12
21.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 00:56:27 +11:23
22.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   00:56:40 +11:36
23.    18 Kaspars Šampiņš                      00:56:47 +11:43
24.   200 Jānis Andersons                      00:56:50 +11:46
25.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis   00:57:16 +12:12
26.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Exigen Ser 00:57:25 +12:21
27.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK  00:58:02 +12:58
28.   932 Jolanta Bura              Auseklis   00:58:06 +13:02
29.   336 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   00:58:18 +13:14
30.  2172 Edgars Tabors                        00:58:36 +13:32
31.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:58:48 +13:44
32.  2257 Raitis Padoms                        00:58:56 +13:52
33.  2456 Ainārs Labunskis                     00:59:25 +14:21
34.  1821 Lolita Kauķe              Briksnis   00:59:37 +14:33
35.   520 Aija Dēliņa               JO         01:00:07 +15:03
36.   694 Gints Poris               NLP        01:00:42 +15:38
37.    93 Uldis Paršāns                        01:01:46 +16:42
38.   782 Ivars Brečs               LUBRE      01:01:57 +16:53
39.    81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis   01:02:18 +17:14
40.  1989 Līga Meļķerte             Saldus OK  01:02:20 +17:16
41.    78 Linda Leja                           01:03:25 +18:21
42.   897 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis   01:03:45 +18:41
43.  2866 Atis Bērziņš                         01:04:01 +18:57
44.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   01:04:45 +19:41
45.   698 Māris Katkovskis                     01:07:05 +22:01
46.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   01:07:08 +22:04
47.   643 Arnis Eriņš               ARD        01:08:11 +23:07
48.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis   01:08:25 +23:21
49.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:08:31 +23:27
50.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                        01:08:33 +23:29
51.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                       01:09:40 +24:36
52.   580 Inese Purgaile            Bebri      01:11:26 +26:22
53.  2880 Arvis Meldrājs                       01:13:05 +28:01
54.  1313 Kārlis Groskaufmanis      Kāpa OK    01:13:07 +28:03
55.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     01:13:23 +28:19
56.   130 Inguna Kupča              Ozons      01:13:29 +28:25
57.  2676 Brigitte Panker           Ilves      01:15:40 +30:36
58.   207 Jānis Augulis             Sigulda OK 01:15:53 +30:49
59.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   01:18:07 +33:03
60.    95 Anita Paidere                        01:20:21 +35:17
61.  2980 Tais Vakrōōm              SRD SK     01:21:32 +36:28
62.  2865 Rima Lukoseviciene        S-Sportas  01:23:06 +38:02
63.  2049 Dainora Saničenkiene      OK Sakas   01:23:41 +38:37
64.  2868 Raimonda Astrauskiene     OSK Sakas  01:29:47 +44:43
65.   602 Lauris Zemvalds                      01:41:15 +56:11
66.   787 Anita Vucāne                         01:46:28 +61:24
     2667 Kristaps Zelmenis                    DQ      
     2675 Raivo Panher              Mercury    DQ      
4.DIST Distance (4): 23 KP 7.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2872 Donatas Mickus            OSK Sakas  00:43:36
 2.  2876 Kevinas Olišauskis        OSK Sakas  00:44:17 +00:41
 3.    66 Atis Krūmiņš              Adidas     00:47:16 +03:40
 4.  2827 Andis Janovs              Briksnis   00:47:29 +03:53
 5.  2506 Ilmārs Dāvidsons          PB         00:47:42 +04:06
 6.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   00:49:01 +05:25
 7.   651 Jānis Lācis               Kurmis     00:49:23 +05:47
 8.  5050 Sytov Nikolay                        00:51:02 +07:26
 9.   210 Krišjānis Mežulis                    00:51:14 +07:38
10.  3097 Mārtiņš Sapats            EKO        00:51:20 +07:44
11.   110 Kaspars Purmalis          Ziemeļkurz 00:51:21 +07:45
12.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  00:52:24 +08:48
13.   564 Andris Strazdiņš          Purva Brid 00:52:52 +09:16
14.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:53:12 +09:36
15.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun    00:54:36 +11:00
16.     9 Edijs Šmits               Enkurs     00:54:42 +11:06
17.  1100 Raimonds Arājs            Neiro      00:55:24 +11:48
18.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 00:55:34 +11:58
19.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis   00:55:41 +12:05
20.   135 Dainis Krasovskis         Auseklis   00:57:09 +13:33
21.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  00:57:12 +13:36
22.  2873 Karolis Limantas          OSK Sakas  00:57:14 +13:38
23.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         00:57:41 +14:05
24.  1181 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma OK  00:57:43 +14:07
25.   400 Pēteris Hokonens          Auseklis   00:57:58 +14:22
26.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 00:58:55 +15:19
27.   672 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                      00:59:14 +15:38
28.  1632 Sandis Zukulis            Surikati   00:59:23 +15:47
29.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        00:59:51 +16:15
30.  2867 Aine Ambraziene           Sakas OSK  01:00:27 +16:51
31.  2779 Emīls Mortuļevs           Meridiāns  01:01:25 +17:49
32.  2928 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   01:01:30 +17:54
33.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona       01:04:18 +20:42
34.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     01:06:03 +22:27
35.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas Sati 01:07:21 +23:45
36.   748 Māris Zinbergs            Siguldas t 01:08:00 +24:24
37.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  01:09:50 +26:14
38.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis      01:10:06 +26:30
39.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:11:14 +27:38
40.   413 Dzintars Kriķis                      01:11:47 +28:11
41.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                        01:12:06 +28:30
42.   581 Mārtiņš Bērziņš           Kurmis     01:13:19 +29:43
43.  2987 Urmas Laev                Auseklis   01:13:24 +29:48
44.  2233 Ojārs Milleris                       01:16:43 +33:07
45.   807 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis   01:16:56 +33:20
46.   744 Roberts Ozols                        01:18:14 +34:38
47.   511 Juris Vaidakovs           Ziemeļkurz 01:18:33 +34:57
48.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    01:20:48 +37:12
     1553 Artūrs Verza                         DQ      
SKOLIŅA Distance (5): 8 KP 2.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   504 Krišs Slaviņš             Blaumanis  00:31:03
 2.     0 Elza Boša                            00:35:09 +04:06
 3.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule                       00:39:18 +08:15
 4.     0 Evelīna Līkuma                       00:40:34 +09:31
 5.     0 Annija Ansone             x116       00:40:39 +09:36
 6.     0 Tīna Marta Vincovska                 00:40:42 +09:39
 7.     0 Emīlija Sekace                       00:53:55 +22:52
 8.     0 Matilde Sekace                       00:54:46 +23:43
 9.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis   01:38:10 +67:07
        0 Zaiga Muceniece                      DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 10.03.2019 19:03:01 Magnets