Ziemas Magnēta 45.kārta - Kalngale / Langa

16.03.2019
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
1.DIST Distance (1): 11 KP 3.41 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1012 Roberts Šampiņš           Auseklis   00:31:12
 2.   445 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:31:42 +00:30
 3.  2563 Olivers Plociņš           OK Ogre    00:38:12 +07:00
 4.   408 Markuss Mālnieks          Auseklis   00:42:45 +11:33
 5.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons      00:48:01 +16:49
 6.  2639 Karlīna Baltiņa           Meridiāns  00:51:00 +19:48
 7.   552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   00:51:04 +19:52
 8.  1266 Gatis Špats                          00:52:05 +20:53
 9.   632 Elīna Biseniece           Purva Brid 00:56:44 +25:32
10.   134 Elmārs Rūcis                         01:00:32 +29:20
11.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    01:01:24 +30:12
12.  2423 Ausma Lindermane                     01:02:08 +30:56
13.  2586 Sanita Švēde              OK Ogre    01:02:39 +31:27
14.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona       01:08:02 +36:50
15.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                      01:09:16 +38:04
16.   757 Kristaps Zvirgzds                    01:11:42 +40:30
17.  2869 Līga Līce                            01:13:40 +42:28
18.  1422 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska             01:17:03 +45:51
19.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     01:17:42 +46:30
20.   601 Oskars Lapsa                         01:20:57 +49:45
21.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   01:50:19 +79:07
      156 Kaspar Mathias Korrol     Merkury    DQ      
2.DIST Distance (2): 13 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:28:19
 2.   356 Dāvis Šolmanis            Auseklis   00:28:30 +00:11
 3.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                       00:29:50 +01:31
 4.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kal 00:31:36 +03:17
 5.   315 Laura Berķe               Auseklis   00:32:03 +03:44
 6.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis   00:34:20 +06:01
 7.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija  00:34:21 +06:02
 8.  1971 Laura Puķīte              Ozons      00:35:10 +06:51
 9.   800 Jānis Odiņš                          00:35:11 +06:52
10.  1559 Jānis Skudra                         00:35:21 +07:02
11.   567 Kristīne Stoldere         Ozons/RSP  00:36:15 +07:56
12.   167 Uvis Šolmanis             Auseklis   00:36:35 +08:16
13.  1451 Ilmārs Tolstovs                      00:37:27 +09:08
14.  2090 Roberts Rumba                        00:37:30 +09:11
15.   142 Inese Apse                           00:38:15 +09:56
16.   823 Aija Apse                            00:38:17 +09:58
17.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis   00:38:31 +10:12
18.  1918 Inese Bajāre              EKO O      00:39:00 +10:41
19.   547 Toms Sīlis                           00:39:11 +10:52
20.   544 Linda Sīle                           00:39:30 +11:11
21.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis   00:40:12 +11:53
22.    79 Agris Šulcs                          00:40:39 +12:20
23.  1796 Baiba Rāta-Saliņa         OK Kāpa    00:42:18 +13:59
24.   287 Aija Feldmane                        00:42:40 +14:21
25.  1268 Evija Birzniece                      00:42:48 +14:29
26.   717 Jānis Zvirgzds                       00:43:04 +14:45
27.   628 Ričards Bisenieks         Purva Brid 00:43:31 +15:12
28.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO      00:43:59 +15:40
29.  1443 Gunta Blūzma                         00:44:25 +16:06
30.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas Kal 00:44:32 +16:13
31.  2037 Sandija Šēnberga                     00:45:12 +16:53
32.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa       00:47:10 +18:51
33.   274 Ilze Tropa                           00:47:14 +18:55
34.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK    00:47:51 +19:32
35.  1249 Taiga Lazdāne             Auseklis   00:48:04 +19:45
36.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        Auseklis   00:48:38 +20:19
37.   711 Ilona Kalniņa             Auseklis   00:49:18 +20:59
38.    23 Teodors Šampiņš           Auseklis   00:49:29 +21:10
39.  1860 Elīna Sproģe              Lielie Dib 00:49:31 +21:12
40.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:49:32 +21:13
41.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons      00:49:54 +21:35
42.   169 Heidi Prits               Merkury    00:50:15 +21:56
43.   435 Dace Pudāne               Dieva vēst 00:50:55 +22:36
44.   144 Sanita Feldmane           Auseklis   00:51:56 +23:37
45.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                        00:52:27 +24:08
46.   125 Arnolds Kučinskis         Ogre       00:54:06 +25:47
47.   886 Georgs Marterers          Seniors    00:54:20 +26:01
48.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    00:54:50 +26:31
49.  2590 Linda Beldava             VSK Noskri 00:55:24 +27:05
50.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis   00:56:18 +27:59
51.  1656 Inese Užule               Kāpa       00:58:46 +30:27
52.  1963 Sigita Cimermane                     00:59:03 +30:44
53.  1088 Kaiva Skalbina                       01:01:47 +33:28
54.   477 Kristīne Tihanova                    01:02:50 +34:31
55.   742 Mārtiņš Gergelevičs                  01:03:42 +35:23
56.  1753 Mārcis Dzērve             OK Kāpa    01:06:29 +38:10
57.   893 Inga Krima                Ozons      01:06:42 +38:23
58.  2637 Sandija Stanke            Auseklis   01:08:06 +39:47
59.  2485 Dita Muceniece                       01:09:08 +40:49
60.  2493 Baiba Šinberga                       01:10:09 +41:50
60.  2579 Maruta Jurjāne                       01:10:09 +41:50
62.  2668 Andris Kalve                         01:10:35 +42:16
63.  1020 Arno Līcis                Ozons      01:10:40 +42:21
64.   598 Maira Liepa               Prizma     01:11:41 +43:22
65.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            01:13:05 +44:46
66.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sport 01:15:11 +46:52
67.  2762 Diāna Pronckute                      01:27:40 +59:21
68.  2863 Jānis Strazdiņš           Spamma     01:29:09 +60:50
      312 Kristīne Berķe            Auseklis   DQ      
3.DIST Distance (3): 18 KP 6.49 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   582 Mārtiņš Skujenieks        Ozons      00:37:24
 2.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:43:10 +05:46
 3.  1898 Ingmārs Vaiders           Kāpa OK    00:44:02 +06:38
 4.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                      00:44:32 +07:08
 5.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks     00:45:49 +08:25
 6.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis   00:46:12 +08:48
 7.  1672 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko                  00:46:55 +09:31
 8.  2449 Ģirts Linde               Auseklis   00:47:38 +10:14
 9.   401 Jānis Saliņš              Kāpa OK    00:48:31 +11:07
10.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto     00:48:49 +11:25
11.  2531 Aivars Endželis                      00:49:29 +12:05
12.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  00:49:50 +12:26
13.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                       00:50:02 +12:38
14.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       00:50:10 +12:46
15.  2993 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:51:03 +13:39
16.   309 Andris Svilāns            OK Ogre    00:51:36 +14:12
17.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis   00:51:49 +14:25
18.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   00:53:07 +15:43
19.  1606 Anita Užule               Kāpa       00:53:21 +15:57
20.   425 Rolands Laveiķis          Kāpa       00:53:24 +16:00
21.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK  00:54:04 +16:40
22.  1044 Kārlis Dzalbs             Ozons      00:54:06 +16:42
23.  2798 Māris Zeiļuks             OK Azimuts 00:54:16 +16:52
24.  2954 Tanel Saue                Mercury    00:54:21 +16:57
25.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   00:54:47 +17:23
26.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:55:19 +17:55
27.  2110 Normunds Korņejevs        Siguldas t 00:55:20 +17:56
28.   822 Gatis Peisenieks                     00:55:42 +18:18
29.    81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis   00:55:45 +18:21
30.   932 Jolanta Bura              Auseklis   00:56:07 +18:43
31.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis   00:57:04 +19:40
32.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:57:16 +19:52
33.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:57:19 +19:55
34.   698 Māris Katkovskis                     00:57:37 +20:13
35.   390 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas F 00:58:06 +20:42
36.  1498 Gunārs Valinks                       00:58:47 +21:23
37.   643 Arnis Eriņš               ARD        00:58:52 +21:28
38.   172 Kris Jette Piht           Merkury    00:58:59 +21:35
39.  2995 Viljar Vainola            Merkury    01:00:17 +22:53
40.   115 Aiga Irbe Blūma           Auseklis   01:00:41 +23:17
41.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   01:00:43 +23:19
42.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   01:00:53 +23:29
43.  2649 Inga Mauliņa              Briksnis   01:01:05 +23:41
44.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki    01:01:42 +24:18
45.  2172 Edgars Tabors                        01:01:56 +24:32
46.   988 Jānis Jansons                        01:02:07 +24:43
47.  3117 Guntis Dude               Sprīdītis  01:02:13 +24:49
48.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis   01:02:24 +25:00
49.   336 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   01:03:29 +26:05
50.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    01:03:32 +26:08
51.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                     01:05:12 +27:48
52.   157 Kevin Markus Korrol       Merkury    01:05:28 +28:04
53.  1533 Agnese Dzērve             Kāpa       01:05:52 +28:28
54.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:06:09 +28:45
55.   198 Eduards Zvirbulis         AEZ        01:06:31 +29:07
56.  2233 Ojārs Milleris                       01:06:50 +29:26
56.  1582 Kaspars Kapenieks                    01:06:50 +29:26
58.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma     01:07:37 +30:13
59.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis   01:08:08 +30:44
60.   897 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis   01:08:23 +30:59
61.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    01:08:25 +31:01
62.   527 Atle Bergseth             IK Ausekli 01:11:04 +33:40
63.  2988 Riina Laev                Auseklis   01:11:44 +34:20
64.  2640 Dace Rība-Baltiņa         Meridiāns  01:13:05 +35:41
65.   457 Kalvis Silgals            Surikati   01:13:18 +35:54
66.   168 Ansis Zvirbulis                      01:14:32 +37:08
67.  2560 Juris Plociņš             OK Ogre    01:14:59 +37:35
68.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                       01:17:06 +39:42
69.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   01:17:42 +40:18
70.  1379 Indulis Ābelis                       01:18:06 +40:42
71.   644 Baiba Birzniece                      01:18:26 +41:02
72.   207 Jānis Augulis             Sigulda OK 01:18:45 +41:21
73.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   01:18:47 +41:23
74.   286 Zaiga Zvirbule            AEZ        01:19:59 +42:35
75.   358 Līga Zariņa               Mona       01:20:30 +43:06
76.   714 Inga Meķe                            01:27:25 +50:01
77.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons      01:33:07 +55:43
78.  2049 Dainora Saničenkiene      OK Sakas   01:50:27 +73:03
      451 Fricis Spektors           Auseklis   DQ      
     2953 Ingrid Piht               Mercury    DQ      
       19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls Rīg DQ      
      338 Kaspars Beitāns           Dopings.lv DQ      
      853 Leonarda Baltiņa          Meridiāns  DQ      
     7777 Mārtiņš Sirmais           Auseklis   DQ      
       86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie Dib DQ      
     1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis   DQ      
4.DIST Distance (4): 25 KP 9.23 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:56:40
 2.  2827 Andis Janovs              Briksnis   00:57:24 +00:44
 3.    66 Atis Krūmiņš              Adidas     00:59:11 +02:31
 4.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis     00:59:41 +03:01
 5.  5050 Sytov Nikolay                        01:01:29 +04:49
 6.  2506 Ilmārs Dāvidsons          PB         01:01:50 +05:10
 7.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         01:02:23 +05:43
 8.   148 Dagnis Kaņepe             Meridiāns  01:05:01 +08:21
 9.   153 Mati Korrol               Merkury    01:06:27 +09:47
10.   270 Jānis Kukks                          01:07:00 +10:20
11.  5127 Kaupo Jarve               LSF PT     01:08:05 +11:25
12.  1632 Sandis Zukulis            Surikati   01:08:40 +12:00
13.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa       01:08:42 +12:02
14.  1780 Renārs Skudra                        01:08:46 +12:06
15.  1624 Ivars Celiņš              Meridiāns  01:08:47 +12:07
16.  2952 Danilo Piht               Mercury    01:09:11 +12:31
17.  1100 Raimonds Arājs            Neiro      01:09:55 +13:15
18.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis   01:10:25 +13:45
19.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  01:10:41 +14:01
20.   439 Oskars Seilis             Surikati   01:11:09 +14:29
21.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis   01:11:41 +15:01
22.  1754 Gatis Dzērve              OK Kāpa    01:11:55 +15:15
23.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts  01:12:21 +15:41
24.  1987 Līga Celiņa               Piedzīvoju 01:12:47 +16:07
25.  1181 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma OK  01:13:05 +16:25
26.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 01:13:40 +17:00
27.  2544 Gatis Barauskis                      01:15:46 +19:06
28.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 01:15:57 +19:17
29.   359 Juris Zariņš              Mona       01:15:59 +19:19
30.   892 Uvis Soika                Ozons      01:16:12 +19:32
31.  2928 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   01:18:50 +22:10
32.  1353 Ervīns Veics                         01:19:33 +22:53
33.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                  01:19:43 +23:03
34.   807 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis   01:20:04 +23:24
35.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     01:21:01 +24:21
36.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         01:21:53 +25:13
37.   581 Mārtiņš Bērziņš           Kurmis     01:22:25 +25:45
38.   852 Māris Baltiņš             Meridiāns  01:23:34 +26:54
39.   559 Atis Brālītis                        01:23:43 +27:03
40.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis   01:26:03 +29:23
41.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona       01:27:57 +31:17
42.  1023 Arnis Šūlmeisters         Cēsis      01:28:55 +32:15
43.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:29:04 +32:24
44.  2987 Urmas Laev                Auseklis   01:29:46 +33:06
45.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis  01:32:55 +36:15
46.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     01:36:38 +39:58
47.   710 Normunds Paško                       01:38:34 +41:54
48.  3175 Uldis Brūns               Eko O      01:41:23 +44:43
49.  2494 Edgars Jurjāns                       01:44:34 +47:54
50.   602 Lauris Zemvalds                      01:53:17 +56:37
51.  1864 Nauris Čablis                        02:02:28 +65:48
52.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  02:06:50 +70:10
53.  2751 Aleksejs Mjaliks          Siguldas t 02:43:39 +106:59
      771 Valdis Karulis            Ziemeļkurz DQ      
SKOLIŅA Distance (5): 8 KP 1.93 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   181 Niks Mālnieks             Auseklis   00:33:32
 2.     0 Jasmīna Kalniņa                      00:33:59 +00:27
 3.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   00:35:15 +01:43
 4.     0 Karīna Elza Mālniece                 00:36:22 +02:50
 5.     0 Ričards Jaunzems                     00:36:34 +03:02
 6.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:38:36 +05:04
 7.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule                       00:38:40 +05:08
 8.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis   02:14:08 +100:36

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 16.03.2019 17:25:23 Magnets