Ziemas Magnēta 46.kārta - Baloži

17.03.2019
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
1.DIST Distance (1): 11 KP 3.46 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1012 Roberts Šampiņš           Auseklis   00:25:25
 2.   445 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:28:35 +03:10
 3.  1918 Inese Bajāre              EKO O      00:33:11 +07:46
 4.   366 Linda Meļķerte                       00:35:00 +09:35
 5.  1248 Lauma Žilko               Kāpa       00:35:23 +09:58
 6.  2889 Adrians Zaķis                        00:42:10 +16:45
 7.  2812 Andris Žilko                         00:42:45 +17:20
 8.   105 Agrita Burša              Autostarts 00:43:09 +17:44
 9.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors    00:43:44 +18:19
10.  3157 Mudīte Kaļķe                         00:44:01 +18:36
11.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis   00:44:08 +18:43
12.  2815 Solvita Belova                       00:46:04 +20:39
13.  3041 Reinis Līcis              Alnis      00:46:38 +21:13
14.   552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   00:46:45 +21:20
15.   161 Elīna Mankus              Saldus OK  00:46:57 +21:32
16.   164 Amanda Mankus             Saldus OK  00:47:01 +21:36
17.  2890 Emīls Tarass                         00:47:13 +21:48
18.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons      00:47:20 +21:55
19.  2511 Līga Valinka                         00:47:27 +22:02
20.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis     00:48:59 +23:34
21.   156 Kaspar Mathias Korrol     Merkury    00:50:27 +25:02
22.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis   00:51:16 +25:51
23.  2804 Elza Špaka                           00:56:34 +31:09
24.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:58:02 +32:37
25.  1673 Aivars Stašāns                       00:59:38 +34:13
26.   304 Līga Kauliņa                         00:59:42 +34:17
27.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona       00:59:48 +34:23
28.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa       01:00:21 +34:56
29.  2813 Roberts Ebrliņš                      01:03:13 +37:48
30.   632 Elīna Biseniece           Purva Brid 01:07:40 +42:15
31.   326 Laila Putniņa                        01:08:08 +42:43
32.  1053 Irina Stupāne                        01:09:42 +44:17
33.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     01:11:01 +45:36
34.  2643 Berta Lerhe                          01:11:16 +45:51
35.  2644 Žanete Bērziņš                       01:11:20 +45:55
36.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona       01:17:14 +51:49
37.  1397 Dace Dūka                            01:18:33 +53:08
38.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis   01:18:46 +53:21
     2864 Artūrs Kļaviņš            Dižozols   DQ      
     2810 Robaerts Digulis                     DQ      
     2809 Kristiāna Šarāpova                   DQ      
     2811 Evita Digule                         DQ      
      965 Mārīte Jurgelāne                     DQ      
      969 Elita Skadiņa                        DQ      
2.DIST Distance (2): 14 KP 4.41 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5000 Mārtiņš Lasmanis          Auseklis   00:28:13
 2.    92 Raimonds Lapiņš           Kurmis OK  00:29:05 +00:52
 3.   345 Rihards Šneiders          Auseklis   00:31:00 +02:47
 4.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kal 00:31:08 +02:55
 5.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    00:34:21 +06:08
 6.  2794 Kaspars Kojalovičs        Ozons      00:35:51 +07:38
 7.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                       00:35:54 +07:41
 8.   363 Inese Bļodniece           Ozons      00:36:36 +08:23
 9.  2020 Kaspars Kampuss           Alnis      00:37:05 +08:52
10.  2954 Tanel Saue                Mercury    00:38:28 +10:15
11.   628 Ričards Bisenieks         Purva Brid 00:38:55 +10:42
12.  2512 Renārs Grasis             OK Ogre    00:38:58 +10:45
13.   687 Edgars Andža              Kāpa       00:39:03 +10:50
14.  1785 Edmunds Krastiņš                     00:39:50 +11:37
15.   336 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   00:40:07 +11:54
16.  2862 Zane Kojaloviča           Ozons      00:40:46 +12:33
17.   624 Oksana Klēģere                       00:41:07 +12:54
18.  2887 Tīna Deina Kukurīte                  00:42:24 +14:11
19.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa       00:42:30 +14:17
20.     0 Aivars Javalds                       00:43:04 +14:51
21.  1200 Māris Jēkabsons           Ziemeļkurz 00:43:11 +14:58
22.   465 Ginta Nažinska            Dakteri    00:43:12 +14:59
23.  2137 Ainārs Butāns                        00:43:45 +15:32
24.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                        00:43:49 +15:36
25.  1039 Līga Blanka               Kāpa OK    00:44:19 +16:06
26.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                       00:44:34 +16:21
27.  2037 Sandija Šēnberga                     00:45:32 +17:19
28.   823 Aija Apse                            00:45:49 +17:36
29.  1403 Una Vanaga                           00:46:04 +17:51
30.  1070 Ramona Poreitere                     00:46:13 +18:00
31.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors    00:46:29 +18:16
32.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK    00:46:48 +18:35
33.   544 Linda Sīle                           00:47:27 +19:14
34.   921 Dace Peiseniece                      00:47:35 +19:22
35.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas Kal 00:47:36 +19:23
36.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        00:47:41 +19:28
37.   886 Georgs Marterers          Seniors    00:47:47 +19:34
38.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa       00:48:08 +19:55
39.   169 Heidi Prits               Merkury    00:48:19 +20:06
40.    23 Teodors Šampiņš           Auseklis   00:48:33 +20:20
41.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:48:34 +20:21
42.  2333 Madara Šneidere           Auseklis   00:48:39 +20:26
43.   584 Kristiāns Staņa           Auseklis   00:48:59 +20:46
44.   489 Zane Priedule             Burkānciem 00:49:38 +21:25
45.  2323 Džoanna Miteniece         Kurmis     00:49:42 +21:29
46.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis   00:50:01 +21:48
47.  2484 Liene Bikše                          00:50:07 +21:54
48.  2775 Miks Doriņš                          00:50:08 +21:55
49.   477 Kristīne Tihanova                    00:51:00 +22:47
50.  2814 Zigurds Greivulis                    00:51:03 +22:50
51.  2888 Jānis Ošiņš                          00:51:21 +23:08
52.  2792 Jānis Mārtiņš Ozoliņš     Ozoliņi    00:52:27 +24:14
53.  1510 Antra Gaumiga             Bebri      00:52:55 +24:42
54.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Ozoliņi    00:53:00 +24:47
55.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    00:53:30 +25:17
56.  2886 Elīza Zeiļuka                        00:54:15 +26:02
57.    80 Līga Gulbe                Auseklis   00:54:34 +26:21
58.  3064 Andris Elksnītis          TSK Sprīdī 00:55:34 +27:21
58.  3065 Ilga Elksnīte             TSK Sprīdī 00:55:34 +27:21
60.  2807 Kristaps Sakne                       01:00:15 +32:02
61.  2808 Edijs Šmickovskis         Ironman    01:00:18 +32:05
61.  2806 Artūrs Škuts              Ironman    01:00:18 +32:05
63.  2485 Dita Muceniece                       01:02:11 +33:58
64.  1020 Arno Līcis                Ozons      01:02:12 +33:59
65.   655 Kristiāna Kadaša          Auseklis   01:02:17 +34:04
66.   656 Kristīne Kadaša                      01:02:20 +34:07
67.    41 Marta Gulbe               Auseklis   01:02:59 +34:46
68.  2795 Inese Augstkalne                     01:07:07 +38:54
69.  1777 Ieva Ziemele                         01:07:59 +39:46
70.  1822 Agnese Helmūte                       01:09:48 +41:35
71.   102 Laila Dubova                         01:11:36 +43:23
72.  2668 Andris Kalve                         01:13:53 +45:40
73.  2705 Natālija Svikša                      01:16:47 +48:34
74.  2704 Sandra Bula                          01:16:50 +48:37
75.  2787 Ance Zaķe                            01:21:15 +53:02
76.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sport 01:21:28 +53:15
77.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            01:31:54 +63:41
     1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis   DQ      
3.DIST Distance (3): 17 KP 6.28 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   309 Andris Svilāns            OK Ogre    00:39:49
 2.   836 Kaspars Ummers            Piepe      00:40:23 +00:34
 3.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                      00:43:32 +03:43
 4.  1898 Ingmārs Vaiders           Kāpa OK    00:44:07 +04:18
 5.  2651 Julius Navickas           ARDF.LT    00:44:15 +04:26
 6.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:44:46 +04:57
 7.  3069 Ingus Portnajs                       00:45:51 +06:02
 8.    50 Kaspars Staņa             Briksnis   00:46:11 +06:22
 9.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 00:47:20 +07:31
10.  1662 Ansis Mežulis             Jūrmalas s 00:48:27 +08:38
11.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:49:17 +09:28
12.  2993 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:49:42 +09:53
13.  2569 Dmitrijs Dikanskis                   00:50:24 +10:35
14.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto     00:50:27 +10:38
15.   503 Armands Lunts                        00:50:43 +10:54
16.   941 Rolands Dakteris          Kaķenieki  00:51:00 +11:11
17.   389 Elīza Ozola               Auseklis   00:51:39 +11:50
18.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis   00:52:03 +12:14
19.   390 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas F 00:52:06 +12:17
20.   172 Kris Jette Piht           Merkury    00:53:11 +13:22
21.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.l 00:53:26 +13:37
22.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki    00:53:29 +13:40
23.  2818 Dace Gaigala                         00:53:35 +13:46
24.   800 Jānis Odiņš                          00:53:44 +13:55
25.   106 Mārtiņš Buršs             Autostarts 00:54:11 +14:22
26.  2883 Agnese Jaunmuktāne                   00:54:26 +14:37
27.  5126 Nadezda Nakvosė                      00:55:11 +15:22
28.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:55:23 +15:34
29.  1845 Andis Āriņš               AA Sports  00:55:43 +15:54
30.  1498 Gunārs Valinks                       00:55:45 +15:56
31.   560 Egidijus Navickas         Sakas      00:55:49 +16:00
32.  2953 Ingrid Piht               Mercury    00:56:11 +16:22
32.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls Rīg 00:56:11 +16:22
34.  1976 Audrius Tamaševičius      OSK Sakas  00:56:28 +16:39
35.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Exigen Ser 00:56:36 +16:47
36.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:56:57 +17:08
37.  2882 Anda Jaunmuktāne                     00:57:04 +17:15
38.   490 Nauris Pēteris Ozoliņš    Burkānciem 00:57:06 +17:17
39.  1458 Andrejs Gaumigs           Mona       00:57:17 +17:28
40.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK  00:57:34 +17:45
41.   694 Gints Poris               NLP        00:58:48 +18:59
42.  2855 Anna Kalvāne                         00:59:02 +19:13
43.   673 Viesturs Kriškalns                   00:59:03 +19:14
44.  2803 Līga Brutāne                         00:59:05 +19:16
45.  2450 Uģis Nerets                          00:59:17 +19:28
46.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   01:00:05 +20:16
47.   939 Miķelis Taukačs           Sprīdītis  01:00:24 +20:35
48.  2995 Viljar Vainola            Merkury    01:01:22 +21:33
49.  2456 Ainārs Labunskis                     01:01:43 +21:54
50.    78 Linda Leja                           01:01:50 +22:01
51.  2172 Edgars Tabors                        01:01:57 +22:08
52.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   01:02:05 +22:16
53.   323 Dzintars Arbidāns         Ozons      01:02:57 +23:08
54.  1432 Ilze Vanaga               Arona      01:03:13 +23:24
55.  1989 Līga Meļķerte             Saldus OK  01:03:15 +23:26
56.    93 Uldis Paršāns                        01:03:59 +24:10
57.   644 Baiba Birzniece                      01:04:43 +24:54
58.   520 Aija Dēliņa               JO         01:04:57 +25:08
59.   643 Arnis Eriņš               ARD        01:05:02 +25:13
60.   922 Agris Būmanis             Prizma     01:05:05 +25:16
61.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis   01:05:29 +25:40
62.  3063 Daina Livdāne             Alnis      01:05:36 +25:47
63.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis OK  01:05:54 +26:05
64.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                     01:06:40 +26:51
65.   115 Aiga Irbe Blūma           Auseklis   01:08:05 +28:16
66.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                       01:08:45 +28:56
67.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        Auseklis   01:09:23 +29:34
68.   455 Baiba Zariņa              Ozons      01:10:11 +30:22
69.  2558 Agris Kveders                        01:11:38 +31:49
70.  2988 Riina Laev                Auseklis   01:12:06 +32:17
71.   157 Kevin Markus Korrol       Merkury    01:13:01 +33:12
72.   483 Jānis Zariņš                         01:13:19 +33:30
73.  1430 Mārtiņš Dzenītis                     01:13:20 +33:31
74.    95 Anita Paidere                        01:16:04 +36:15
75.  3062 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis      01:16:21 +36:32
76.  1691 Guntis Karelis                       01:16:23 +36:34
77.  1278 Artūrs Gļauda                        01:16:36 +36:47
78.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:17:58 +38:09
79.  1552 Zane Vitenberga                      01:18:57 +39:08
80.  2801 Gunta Neija               Pēdējās vi 01:21:16 +41:27
81.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                     01:21:38 +41:49
82.  2564 Inese Felca               Saultekas  01:21:39 +41:50
83.  1718 Andris Pumpurs            Ģeogrāfu m 01:26:01 +46:12
84.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                      02:01:47 +81:58
85.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule                       02:02:35 +82:46
86.  2880 Arvis Meldrājs                       02:23:05 +103:16
     1082 Andris Mikijanskis        Mežmalas/M DQ      
       31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       DQ      
4.DIST Distance (4): 24 KP 7.32 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1607 Artjoms Rekuņenko         PATRIA     00:40:40
 2.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis     00:44:03 +03:23
 3.     0 Sytov Nikolay             Auseklis   00:44:08 +03:28
 4.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:44:59 +04:19
 5.  5125 Mindaugas Nakvosas                   00:45:19 +04:39
 6.  1279 Juris Dzenītis            OSveikals  00:45:28 +04:48
 7.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                  00:48:55 +08:15
 8.   153 Mati Korrol               Merkury    00:48:56 +08:16
 9.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:49:20 +08:40
10.  1100 Raimonds Arājs            Neiro      00:50:38 +09:58
11.  1651 Valdis Gabrāns            Jo?        00:51:05 +10:25
12.   799 Sulev Luik                Kāpa       00:52:07 +11:27
13.     0 Māris Freimanis                      00:52:13 +11:33
14.  2952 Danilo Piht               Mercury    00:52:26 +11:46
15.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis   00:53:09 +12:29
16.  5127 Kaupo Jarve               LSF PT     00:53:34 +12:54
17.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis   00:54:04 +13:24
18.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun    00:54:05 +13:25
19.   583 Gustavs Staņa             Auseklis   00:54:06 +13:26
20.    76 Kristaps Epners                      00:54:20 +13:40
21.  1181 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma OK  00:54:47 +14:07
22.  2659 Sandis Ziediņš            Aizkraukle 00:54:53 +14:13
23.   681 Raitis Birznieks          Spamma     00:55:34 +14:54
24.   237 Emīls Endele              OK Kurmis  00:55:41 +15:01
25.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        00:56:27 +15:47
26.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  00:57:04 +16:24
27.  2517 Artis Dobulis             SK Briksni 00:57:30 +16:50
28.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis   00:58:15 +17:35
29.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   00:58:35 +17:55
30.  1669 Jānis Lagzdkalns          17.KAB     00:58:50 +18:10
31.  2572 Mārtiņš Jansons                      00:58:54 +18:14
32.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  00:59:56 +19:16
32.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         00:59:56 +19:16
34.   407 Ieva Mauliņa              Briksnis   01:00:51 +20:11
35.  2928 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   01:01:49 +21:09
36.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis   01:01:56 +21:16
37.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 01:02:14 +21:34
38.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona       01:02:24 +21:44
39.  2884 Laura Savicka                        01:02:57 +22:17
40.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis      01:04:03 +23:23
41.  1553 Artūrs Verza                         01:04:49 +24:09
42.   744 Roberts Ozols                        01:04:50 +24:10
43.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  01:04:57 +24:17
44.  3012 Ainārs Šiliņš             OK Alnis   01:05:34 +24:54
45.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                        01:05:59 +25:19
46.   826 Edgars Rumba              XXR        01:08:01 +27:21
47.  1977 Edgars Puķītis            XXR        01:08:14 +27:34
48.   413 Dzintars Kriķis                      01:09:33 +28:53
49.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis   01:11:16 +30:36
50.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     01:11:54 +31:14
50.  2233 Ojārs Milleris                       01:11:54 +31:14
52.   807 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis   01:16:23 +35:43
53.  2863 Jānis Strazdiņš           Spamma     01:17:25 +36:45
54.  2565 Renārs Felcs              Saultekas  01:17:56 +37:16
55.  2649 Inga Mauliņa              Briksnis   01:19:19 +38:39
56.  1496 Ainārs Čops               Olaine     01:19:28 +38:48
57.  2494 Edgars Jurjāns                       01:20:08 +39:28
58.  2885 Jana Marta Ivanovska                 01:20:29 +39:49
59.  2987 Urmas Laev                Auseklis   01:20:55 +40:15
60.  1494 Elvis Čops                           01:21:35 +40:55
61.  2660 Jānis Ziediņš             Aizkraukle 01:22:32 +41:52
62.  2805 Normunds Novickis         Ozons      01:22:48 +42:08
63.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     01:26:18 +45:38
64.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      01:28:54 +48:14
65.  2518 Ieva Dobule               SK Briksni 01:38:16 +57:36
66.  2679 Inga Ziediņa                         01:54:08 +73:28
67.  2857 Līga Neilande                        02:07:35 +86:55
      241 Jānis Zagorskis           Auseklis   DQ      
      430 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis   DQ      
SKOLIŅA Distance (5): 8 KP 2.02 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   00:35:41
 2.  1338 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis   00:36:59 +01:18
 3.     0 Kate Pavilone                        00:37:56 +02:15
 4.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:38:02 +02:21
 4.     0 Emīlija Freimane                     00:38:02 +02:21
 6.     0 Domeniks                             00:38:07 +02:26
 7.     0 Paula Pakule                         00:38:12 +02:31
 8.     0 Lelde Jukša                          00:38:24 +02:43
 9.     0 Eduards Endele                       00:38:31 +02:50
10.     0 Adrija Ceriule                       00:38:43 +03:02
11.     0 Atis Vārtukapteinis                  00:38:45 +03:04
12.     0 Undīne Bulova                        00:38:59 +03:18
13.     0 Emma Endele                          00:39:38 +03:57
14.  2278 Adrians Āriņš             AA Sports  00:42:55 +07:14
15.     0 Marks Ummers              x204       00:44:00 +08:19
16.     0 Maris Ummers                         00:44:56 +09:15
17.     0 Klāvs Bērziņš                        00:46:28 +10:47
18.     0 Gabriels Āriņš                       00:47:04 +11:23
19.     0 Pauls Bērziņš                        00:47:33 +11:52
20.     0 Amēlija Putne                        00:50:31 +14:50
21.     0 Luīze Lakstīgala                     00:50:41 +15:00
22.  1787 Tomass Tihanovs                      00:51:20 +15:39
23.  2816 Petra Belova                         00:51:26 +15:45
24.     0 Tīna Freimane                        00:57:53 +22:12
25.     0 Ilva Astra                           01:02:39 +26:58
26.     0 Pēteris Dimants                      01:02:45 +27:04
27.  2817 Zigrīda Muceniece                    01:14:08 +38:27
28.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis   03:10:33 +154:52

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 17.03.2019 17:53:26 Magnets