Ziemas Magnēta 47.kārta - Buļļezers

23.03.2019
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
1.DIST Distance (1): 10 KP 3.44 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   445 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:27:06
 2.  2563 Olivers Plociņš           OK Ogre    00:33:51 +06:45
 3.   181 Niks Mālnieks             Auseklis   00:34:29 +07:23
 4.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis   00:35:13 +08:07
 5.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis                       00:35:47 +08:41
 6.  1864 Nauris Čablis                        00:35:49 +08:43
 7.  2696 Antra Skujeniece          Ozons      00:37:04 +09:58
 8.   366 Linda Meļķerte                       00:37:18 +10:12
 9.  2423 Ausma Lindermane                     00:46:10 +19:04
10.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors    00:46:46 +19:40
11.  2974 Dārta Neringa Krastkalne  Siguldas s 00:47:47 +20:41
12.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:48:38 +21:32
13.    28 Iveta Šulce                          00:50:06 +23:00
14.   374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:50:16 +23:10
15.  2889 Adrians Zaķis                        00:50:27 +23:21
16.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    00:58:26 +31:20
17.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona       01:04:42 +37:36
18.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     01:05:08 +38:02
19.   737 Agnese Zvirgzde                      01:07:21 +40:15
20.  2823 Anita Irbīte                         01:12:26 +45:20
2.DIST Distance (2): 13 KP 4.63 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2820 Dāvis Vintišs             OK Arona   00:28:11
 2.   336 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   00:30:53 +02:42
 3.   567 Kristīne Stoldere         Ozons/RSP  00:30:54 +02:43
 4.  2883 Agnese Jaunmuktāne                   00:31:56 +03:45
 5.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kal 00:32:35 +04:24
 6.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija  00:34:12 +06:01
 7.  1559 Jānis Skudra                         00:34:25 +06:14
 8.  2599 Jeaterina Dmitrijeva      VSK Noskri 00:35:38 +07:27
 9.  2821 Madara Celma                         00:36:31 +08:20
10.  2882 Anda Jaunmuktāne                     00:37:14 +09:03
11.   440 Mārcis Tīrums             Ģeogrāfu m 00:37:20 +09:09
12.  1200 Māris Jēkabsons           Ziemeļkurz 00:37:22 +09:11
13.  2562 Kristofers Plociņš        OK Ogre    00:38:22 +10:11
14.  1794 Eduards Pildavs                      00:38:27 +10:16
15.  2608 Santa Pildava                        00:38:28 +10:17
16.  2484 Liene Bikše                          00:39:14 +11:03
17.   312 Kristīne Berķe            Auseklis   00:39:33 +11:22
18.   687 Edgars Andža              Kāpa       00:39:41 +11:30
19.   549 Imants Zaķis              CDT        00:40:06 +11:55
20.   278 Elīna Krūze               Burkānciem 00:40:13 +12:02
21.   823 Aija Apse                            00:40:16 +12:05
22.   144 Sanita Feldmane           Auseklis   00:40:18 +12:07
23.  2561 Žozefīne Zajalova         OK Ogre    00:40:52 +12:41
24.   274 Ilze Tropa                           00:41:06 +12:55
25.   484 Ilze Anspoka                         00:41:11 +13:00
26.  1796 Baiba Rāta-Saliņa         OK Kāpa    00:41:14 +13:03
27.  1102 Inga Pikšena              Auseklis   00:41:15 +13:04
28.   624 Oksana Klēģere                       00:41:36 +13:25
29.   465 Ginta Nažinska            Dakteri    00:41:56 +13:45
30.   244 Inga Veļķere              Auseklis   00:42:04 +13:53
31.  2224 Inita Kabanova                       00:42:10 +13:59
32.  2888 Jānis Ošiņš                          00:42:15 +14:04
33.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas Kal 00:42:24 +14:13
34.  2795 Inese Augstkalne                     00:42:27 +14:16
35.   886 Georgs Marterers          Seniors    00:42:55 +14:44
36.  1379 Indulis Ābelis                       00:43:00 +14:49
37.   290 Tīna Kate Spektore        Auseklis   00:43:40 +15:29
38.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   00:43:59 +15:48
39.   717 Jānis Zvirgzds                       00:44:10 +15:59
40.   769 Valda Ulmane              Auseklis   00:44:12 +16:01
41.  1084 Regīna Čūdere                        00:44:15 +16:04
42.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:45:03 +16:52
43.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                        00:45:31 +17:20
44.   815 Santa Ozola-Tīruma        Ģeogrāfu m 00:47:00 +18:49
45.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO      00:47:08 +18:57
46.   353 Ieva Vincovska            R0111      00:47:25 +19:14
47.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:47:27 +19:16
48.   919 Ilze Līgate               Purva Brid 00:47:35 +19:24
49.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK    00:49:02 +20:51
50.   615 Agnese Staģe              Auseklis   00:49:26 +21:15
51.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons      00:49:30 +21:19
52.  2886 Elīza Zeiļuka                        00:49:33 +21:22
53.   711 Ilona Kalniņa             Auseklis   00:49:59 +21:48
54.   563 Ieva Lāce                            00:50:33 +22:22
55.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    00:51:23 +23:12
56.  1656 Inese Užule               Kāpa       00:53:35 +25:24
57.   125 Arnolds Kučinskis         Ogre       00:53:38 +25:27
58.  1363 Silvija Segliņa           OK Kurmis  00:59:30 +31:19
59.  1822 Agnese Helmūte                       01:03:19 +35:08
60.  2824 Estere Lūsis-Grīnberga               01:06:14 +38:03
61.  2825 Ketija Vēze                          01:06:19 +38:08
62.  1533 Agnese Dzērve             Kāpa       01:06:23 +38:12
63.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   01:06:59 +38:48
64.  2467 Linda Skābene                        01:10:41 +42:30
65.  2582 Dace Skābene                         01:11:26 +43:15
66.  2668 Andris Kalve                         01:12:10 +43:59
67.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            01:12:44 +44:33
68.   469 Pauls Banga               Mēnessdēli 01:15:43 +47:32
69.   470 Ričards Banga             Mēnessdēli 01:16:00 +47:49
     2405 Dace Teiviša                         DQ      
3.DIST Distance (3): 13 KP 6.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   309 Andris Svilāns            OK Ogre    00:34:54
 2.  1394 Mikus Zvirbulis           Ogre OK/SC 00:34:59 +00:05
 3.  2331 Mārcis Gediņš             Auseklis   00:35:29 +00:35
 4.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                       00:38:41 +03:47
 5.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis   00:38:47 +03:53
 6.  2569 Dmitrijs Dikanskis                   00:38:54 +04:00
 7.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:39:09 +04:15
 8.  2826 Pauls Alberings           Burkānciem 00:39:33 +04:39
 9.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:40:29 +05:35
10.  1898 Ingmārs Vaiders           Kāpa OK    00:40:38 +05:44
11.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                      00:41:33 +06:39
12.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis   00:41:40 +06:46
13.   354 Gints Gritāns             SK Kāpa    00:41:59 +07:05
14.    50 Kaspars Staņa             Briksnis   00:42:08 +07:14
15.   723 Jānis Rainis              Ciems      00:42:14 +07:20
16.   401 Jānis Saliņš              Kāpa OK    00:42:37 +07:43
17.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis   00:42:46 +07:52
18.     9 Edijs Šmits               Enkurs     00:43:20 +08:26
19.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:43:22 +08:28
20.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  00:43:24 +08:30
21.   822 Gatis Peisenieks                     00:43:25 +08:31
22.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       00:43:46 +08:52
23.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:44:40 +09:46
24.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls Rīg 00:44:48 +09:54
25.  1893 Jānis Eņģelītis           Siguldas t 00:45:14 +10:20
26.    81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis   00:45:55 +11:01
27.   389 Elīza Ozola               Auseklis   00:45:58 +11:04
28.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis   00:46:18 +11:24
29.  1869 Markus Grasis             Auseklis   00:46:20 +11:26
30.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona       00:46:34 +11:40
31.   338 Kaspars Beitāns           Dopings.lv 00:46:35 +11:41
32.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                     00:46:39 +11:45
33.  2822 Jānis Putniņš             Mežmalas   00:46:56 +12:02
34.  2828 Vilma Alberinga           Burkānciem 00:47:31 +12:37
35.  2275 Jurijs Kondratenko                   00:47:45 +12:51
36.  1959 Ričards Buls                         00:47:50 +12:56
37.  2531 Aivars Endželis                      00:48:01 +13:07
38.  2450 Uģis Nerets                          00:48:04 +13:10
39.   584 Kristiāns Staņa           Auseklis   00:48:08 +13:14
40.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   00:48:26 +13:32
41.   698 Māris Katkovskis                     00:48:37 +13:43
42.   168 Ansis Zvirbulis                      00:49:13 +14:19
43.  1544 Evija Skrastiņa                      00:49:39 +14:45
44.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    00:49:40 +14:46
45.  2090 Roberts Rumba                        00:50:06 +15:12
46.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis   00:50:29 +15:35
47.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis   00:50:40 +15:46
48.  2547 Iveta Brūvere             Ozons      00:51:26 +16:32
49.    71 Edgars Cers               RO111      00:51:32 +16:38
50.  1313 Kārlis Groskaufmanis      Kāpa OK    00:51:42 +16:48
51.   932 Jolanta Bura              Auseklis   00:51:54 +17:00
52.  1498 Gunārs Valinks                       00:52:06 +17:12
53.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK  00:52:34 +17:40
54.   520 Aija Dēliņa               JO         00:52:37 +17:43
55.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                     00:52:39 +17:45
56.   599 Jānis Ikaunieks                      00:52:53 +17:59
57.   135 Dainis Krasovskis         Auseklis   00:52:59 +18:05
58.    78 Linda Leja                           00:53:09 +18:15
59.  2456 Ainārs Labunskis                     00:53:24 +18:30
60.  2172 Edgars Tabors                        00:53:30 +18:36
61.   900 Gints Eglītis                        00:53:31 +18:37
62.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis   00:53:32 +18:38
63.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis   00:54:19 +19:25
64.   643 Arnis Eriņš               ARD        00:54:39 +19:45
65.  2233 Ojārs Milleris                       00:55:07 +20:13
66.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis   00:55:14 +20:20
67.    79 Agris Šulcs                          00:55:24 +20:30
68.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      00:55:44 +20:50
69.   326 Laila Putniņa                        00:55:57 +21:03
69.  1606 Anita Užule               Kāpa       00:55:57 +21:03
71.    93 Uldis Paršāns                        00:55:58 +21:04
72.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:56:23 +21:29
73.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis OK  00:56:54 +22:00
74.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:57:05 +22:11
75.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki    00:57:36 +22:42
76.   527 Atle Bergseth             IK Ausekli 00:58:03 +23:09
77.   198 Eduards Zvirbulis         AEZ        00:58:18 +23:24
78.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    00:58:28 +23:34
79.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons      00:58:53 +23:59
80.   287 Aija Feldmane                        00:59:12 +24:18
81.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        Auseklis   01:00:12 +25:18
82.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   01:00:29 +25:35
83.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                        01:00:56 +26:02
84.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   01:01:45 +26:51
85.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 01:01:49 +26:55
86.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma     01:02:21 +27:27
87.   286 Zaiga Zvirbule            AEZ        01:03:01 +28:07
88.  2600 Arkādijs Šišlovs                     01:03:14 +28:20
89.  2560 Juris Plociņš             OK Ogre    01:03:37 +28:43
90.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                       01:03:54 +29:00
91.   610 Pauls Cielavs                        01:04:04 +29:10
92.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    01:05:43 +30:49
93.  2787 Ance Zaķe                            01:08:16 +33:22
94.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      01:10:32 +35:38
95.  2564 Inese Felca               Saultekas  01:11:09 +36:15
96.   847 Māra Putniņa              Mežmalas   01:11:52 +36:58
97.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis   01:12:36 +37:42
98.    12 Egils Mauliņš             OK Saldus  01:16:48 +41:54
99.  1884 Dace Zvīdriņa                        01:18:32 +43:38
100.   714 Inga Meķe                            01:20:39 +45:45
101.   490 Nauris Pēteris Ozoliņš    Burkānciem 01:55:15 +80:21
4.DIST Distance (4): 27 KP 12.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   645 Kristaps Jaudzems         Saldus OK  01:08:34
 2.   228 Jānis Skujenieks          Ozons      01:12:26 +03:52
 3.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis     01:12:45 +04:11
 4.  5050 Sytov Nikolay                        01:13:03 +04:29
 5.    66 Atis Krūmiņš              Adidas     01:16:04 +07:30
 6.   633 Viktors Mateičs           OK Saldus  01:16:22 +07:48
 7.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   01:20:36 +12:02
 8.  2521 Jānis Butāns              Meridiāns  01:20:39 +12:05
 9.   241 Jānis Zagorskis           Auseklis   01:20:47 +12:13
10.   299 Juris Žideļūns            Pumpis     01:20:55 +12:21
11.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   01:21:13 +12:39
12.   688 Gints Vītiņš                         01:22:43 +14:09
13.  2506 Ilmārs Dāvidsons          PB         01:23:08 +14:34
14.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK    01:25:00 +16:26
15.   772 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis   01:27:33 +18:59
16.  1100 Raimonds Arājs            Neiro      01:27:44 +19:10
17.  2928 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   01:31:14 +22:40
18.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     01:32:28 +23:54
19.  1754 Gatis Dzērve              OK Kāpa    01:33:00 +24:26
20.   471 Aldis Banga               Prizma     01:33:36 +25:02
21.  1442 Mareks Štrauss            Motokurzem 01:34:03 +25:29
22.  1353 Ervīns Veics                         01:35:05 +26:31
23.  1985 Miķelis Žideļūns          Pumpis     01:35:29 +26:55
24.   141 Agris Dreimanis           Ozons      01:37:06 +28:32
25.   581 Mārtiņš Bērziņš           Kurmis     01:38:26 +29:52
26.  2483 Ritvars Bikšis            Kāpa OK    01:38:56 +30:22
27.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis   01:40:25 +31:51
28.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                        01:40:40 +32:06
29.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts  01:40:53 +32:19
30.   710 Normunds Paško                       01:44:13 +35:39
31.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:44:48 +36:14
32.  2751 Aleksejs Mjaliks          Siguldas t 01:45:57 +37:23
33.  2649 Inga Mauliņa              Briksnis   01:54:13 +45:39
34.  3175 Uldis Brūns               Eko O      02:00:53 +52:19
35.  1494 Elvis Čops                           02:14:33 +65:59
36.  2565 Renārs Felcs              Saultekas  02:22:28 +73:54
       53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         DQ      
      771 Valdis Karulis            Ziemeļkurz DQ      
      519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa       DQ      
SKOLIŅA Distance (5): 6 KP 2.04 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Andrejs Kondratenko                  00:22:33
 2.     0 Zīle Slaviņa                         00:36:15 +13:42
 3.     0 Kārlis Skujenieks                    00:39:12 +16:39
 4.     0 Madara Skujeniece                    00:39:34 +17:01
 5.     0 Tīna Marta Vincovska                 00:40:59 +18:26
 6.     0 Karīna Elza Mālniece                 00:41:03 +18:30
 7.     0 Hanna Dmitrijeva                     00:41:20 +18:47
 8.     0 Martins Kondratenko                  00:42:13 +19:40
 9.     0 Klāvs Bērziņš                        00:51:02 +28:29
10.     0 Pauls Bērziņš                        00:51:10 +28:37
11.     0 Laura Incenberga                     01:06:54 +44:21

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 23.03.2019 17:10:24 Magnets