Ziemas Magnēta 48.kārta - Langstiņi

24.03.2019
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
1.DIST Distance (1): 10 KP 3.53 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   445 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:28:07
 2.  2130 Patrīcija Valaine         OK Ogre    00:35:22 +07:15
 3.  1864 Nauris Čablis                        00:36:58 +08:51
 4.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis                       00:36:59 +08:52
 5.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:37:31 +09:24
 6.   105 Agrita Burša              Autostarts 00:38:44 +10:37
 7.   798 Lars Anders Luiks         Kāpa       00:42:15 +14:08
 8.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons      00:42:24 +14:17
 9.  2426 Māra Melnbārde            Ģeografi   00:43:03 +14:56
10.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                      00:43:34 +15:27
11.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda    00:44:55 +16:48
12.  2834 Klāvs Paukšēns                       00:45:22 +17:15
13.  2835 Keita Paukšēna                       00:45:27 +17:20
14.   328 Liene Buša                Alnis OK   00:48:32 +20:25
15.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        00:49:42 +21:35
16.   552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   00:52:54 +24:47
17.    51 Aivars Millers                       00:55:06 +26:59
18.   117 Jānis Aprubis             Prizma     00:58:43 +30:36
19.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona       00:59:44 +31:37
20.  2511 Līga Valinka                         01:00:26 +32:19
21.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            01:01:39 +33:32
22.  1673 Aivars Stašāns                       01:02:45 +34:38
23.   304 Līga Kauliņa                         01:05:25 +37:18
24.  1284 Dāvis Bautris             Auseklis   01:05:42 +37:35
25.  1061 Elza Rudzīte              Auseklis   01:06:16 +38:09
26.  2586 Sanita Švēde              OK Ogre    01:07:02 +38:55
27.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    01:10:12 +42:05
28.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa       01:10:16 +42:09
29.  2571 Sanita Endžele                       01:11:15 +43:08
30.   510 Indra Melbārde            SIA "PPC"  01:12:09 +44:02
31.  2800 Sarmīte Zemberga                     01:15:22 +47:15
32.   374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba Ceļ 01:16:58 +48:51
33.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona       01:19:31 +51:24
34.  1308 Gustavs Gailis            Burkānciem 01:22:03 +53:56
35.  2997 Keita Buldinska                      01:30:42 +62:35
36.  3159 Guntis Buldinskis                    01:31:00 +62:53
     2823 Anita Irbīte                         DQ      
     2890 Emīls Tarass                         DQ      
     1010 Pauls Olafs Straume       Auseklis   DQ      
2.DIST Distance (2): 10 KP 4.64 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   339 Rihards Gailis            Auseklis   00:32:33
 2.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kal 00:33:19 +00:46
 3.  1600 Arnis Šnore               Auseklis   00:34:38 +02:05
 4.   440 Mārcis Tīrums             Ģeogrāfu m 00:35:27 +02:54
 5.  2882 Anda Jaunmuktāne                     00:38:09 +05:36
 6.  2299 Māris Cīrulis                        00:39:44 +07:11
 7.   544 Linda Sīle                           00:40:49 +08:16
 8.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis   00:41:03 +08:30
 9.  2883 Agnese Jaunmuktāne                   00:42:03 +09:30
10.   505 Kārlis Cinītis            STURM      00:42:41 +10:08
11.    33 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis   00:42:58 +10:25
12.  1918 Inese Bajāre              EKO O      00:43:41 +11:08
13.   988 Jānis Jansons                        00:44:03 +11:30
14.    16 Andrejs Millers                      00:44:21 +11:48
15.  1785 Edmunds Krastiņš                     00:44:38 +12:05
16.  2747 Kārlis Priedītis          Silva      00:44:44 +12:11
17.   336 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   00:44:57 +12:24
18.   823 Aija Apse                            00:45:29 +12:56
19.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO      00:46:12 +13:39
20.  1920 Matīss Eikerts                       00:46:46 +14:13
21.  2854 Atis Dimants                         00:46:49 +14:16
22.  2583 Juris Kauliņš                        00:47:37 +15:04
23.   624 Oksana Klēģere                       00:48:20 +15:47
24.  2888 Jānis Ošiņš                          00:48:54 +16:21
25.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:49:58 +17:25
26.  1405 Aiga Strazdiņa            Purva Brid 00:50:07 +17:34
27.   711 Ilona Kalniņa             Auseklis   00:50:27 +17:54
28.   680 Māris Bērziņs             Virsotne/M 00:50:47 +18:14
29.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis   00:51:33 +19:00
29.  2020 Kaspars Kampuss           Alnis      00:51:33 +19:00
31.  1288 Arvis Desmitnieks         10-nieki   00:52:09 +19:36
32.  1757 Elīna Veide                          00:52:11 +19:38
33.  1519 Guna Šnore                IK Ausekli 00:53:09 +20:36
34.  1084 Regīna Čūdere                        00:53:25 +20:52
35.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK    00:53:31 +20:58
36.   615 Agnese Staģe              Auseklis   00:53:44 +21:11
37.   155 Aivars Pentjušs           Prizma     00:53:49 +21:16
38.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Ozoliņi    00:54:52 +22:19
39.  2814 Zigurds Greivulis                    00:54:53 +22:20
40.  1512 Ieva Kreicšteina          Briksnis   00:54:59 +22:26
41.   886 Georgs Marterers          Seniors    00:55:03 +22:30
42.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:55:05 +22:32
43.   130 Inguna Kupča              Ozons      00:55:08 +22:35
44.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                        00:55:16 +22:43
45.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas Kal 00:55:46 +23:13
46.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    00:56:08 +23:35
47.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    00:56:39 +24:06
48.   274 Ilze Tropa                           00:57:36 +25:03
49.   815 Santa Ozola-Tīruma        Ģeogrāfu m 00:57:46 +25:13
50.  2481 Solveiga Tīsa                        00:58:34 +26:01
51.  2484 Liene Bikše                          00:58:40 +26:07
52.   335 Miervaldis Bušs           Alnis OK   00:58:58 +26:25
53.  2887 Tīna Deina Kukurīte                  00:59:08 +26:35
54.   280 Antra Āriņa                          00:59:41 +27:08
55.  1403 Una Vanaga                           01:01:32 +28:59
56.  1870 Inese Miķelsone                      01:02:00 +29:27
57.   477 Kristīne Tihanova                    01:02:38 +30:05
58.  3002 Māra Bolšteina            Alnis      01:03:19 +30:46
59.  1062 Vita Rudzīte                         01:03:30 +30:57
60.   489 Zane Priedule             Burkānciem 01:03:48 +31:15
61.   480 Jānis Skrūzmanis          OK Ogre    01:04:00 +31:27
62.  2485 Dita Muceniece                       01:04:04 +31:31
63.  3009 Velta Zjatkova            Alnis      01:04:39 +32:06
64.   563 Ieva Lāce                            01:06:04 +33:31
65.  1822 Agnese Helmūte                       01:06:52 +34:19
66.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        01:08:11 +35:38
67.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   01:08:28 +35:55
68.     0 Inese Mauliņa                        01:12:55 +40:22
69.  1860 Elīna Sproģe              Lielie Dib 01:13:00 +40:27
70.   598 Maira Liepa               Prizma     01:13:49 +41:16
71.  2705 Natālija Svikša                      01:25:48 +53:15
72.  2704 Sandra Bula                          01:25:49 +53:16
73.  2836 Solvita Kalvīte                      01:41:24 +68:51
74.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sport 01:52:59 +80:26
75.  2829 Kirils Dubovskis                     01:56:41 +84:08
      125 Arnolds Kučinskis         Ogre       DQ      
3.DIST Distance (3): 16 KP 6.67 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                       00:44:36
 2.   356 Dāvis Šolmanis            Auseklis   00:44:58 +00:22
 3.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:45:16 +00:40
 4.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                      00:45:29 +00:53
 5.  2569 Dmitrijs Dikanskis                   00:45:41 +01:05
 6.  2826 Pauls Alberings           Burkānciem 00:45:55 +01:19
 7.   836 Kaspars Ummers            Piepe      00:45:59 +01:23
 8.   309 Andris Svilāns            OK Ogre    00:46:11 +01:35
 9.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:47:15 +02:39
10.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis   00:49:42 +05:06
11.   154 Arnis Kļaviņš             Auseklis   00:49:55 +05:19
12.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto     00:50:09 +05:33
13.  2450 Uģis Nerets                          00:50:36 +06:00
14.    50 Kaspars Staņa             Briksnis   00:50:55 +06:19
15.  2798 Māris Zeiļuks             OK Azimuts 00:51:22 +06:46
16.   900 Gints Eglītis                        00:53:40 +09:04
17.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie Dib 00:53:50 +09:14
18.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:54:11 +09:35
19.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis   00:54:44 +10:08
20.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       00:54:47 +10:11
21.  1017 Aivar Tihane              Auseklis   00:54:59 +10:23
22.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis     00:55:16 +10:40
23.   389 Elīza Ozola               Auseklis   00:56:01 +11:25
24.   490 Nauris Pēteris Ozoliņš    Burkānciem 00:56:16 +11:40
25.  2372 Vladimirs Ļass            Briksnis S 00:56:18 +11:42
26.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls Rīg 00:56:53 +12:17
27.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks     00:57:43 +13:07
28.  2531 Aivars Endželis                      00:57:45 +13:09
29.   200 Jānis Andersons                      00:58:19 +13:43
30.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona       00:58:21 +13:45
31.   584 Kristiāns Staņa           Auseklis   00:58:47 +14:11
32.    81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis   00:58:59 +14:23
33.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.l 00:59:04 +14:28
34.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:59:06 +14:30
35.  1845 Andis Āriņš               AA Sports  00:59:41 +15:05
36.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis   00:59:47 +15:11
37.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:59:57 +15:21
38.   583 Gustavs Staņa             Auseklis   01:00:47 +16:11
39.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        01:00:58 +16:22
40.   572 Jānis Dreimanis                      01:00:59 +16:23
41.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis   01:01:14 +16:38
42.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis   01:01:40 +17:04
43.   114 Kārlis Seņko                         01:01:43 +17:07
43.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK  01:01:43 +17:07
43.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis     01:01:43 +17:07
46.   390 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas F 01:02:10 +17:34
47.   922 Agris Būmanis             Prizma     01:02:32 +17:56
48.   719 Juris Kalniņš             Olaine     01:02:41 +18:05
49.   106 Mārtiņš Buršs             Autostarts 01:03:42 +19:06
50.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   01:03:45 +19:09
51.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki    01:03:48 +19:12
52.  2884 Laura Savicka                        01:04:13 +19:37
53.  1498 Gunārs Valinks                       01:05:02 +20:26
54.   266 Normunds Tukišs           Ance LV    01:05:42 +21:06
55.   916 Armands Ozols                        01:07:05 +22:29
56.  3063 Daina Livdāne             Alnis      01:07:06 +22:30
57.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                     01:08:11 +23:35
58.  2885 Jana Marta Ivanovska                 01:09:09 +24:33
59.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis   01:09:33 +24:57
60.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        Auseklis   01:09:52 +25:16
61.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis   01:10:12 +25:36
62.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   01:10:15 +25:39
63.  2833 Mārtiņš Dūdelis           OK Stiga   01:10:23 +25:47
64.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   01:10:45 +26:09
65.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 01:10:56 +26:20
66.   698 Māris Katkovskis                     01:11:18 +26:42
67.   147 Laura Luika                          01:12:00 +27:24
68.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis   01:12:15 +27:39
69.  2832 Matīss Ratnieks           OK Stiga   01:12:17 +27:41
70.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma     01:12:26 +27:50
71.    93 Uldis Paršāns                        01:12:34 +27:58
72.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis   01:13:00 +28:24
73.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis OK  01:15:16 +30:40
74.  3062 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis      01:16:54 +32:18
75.   527 Atle Bergseth             IK Ausekli 01:16:58 +32:22
76.   287 Aija Feldmane                        01:17:36 +33:00
77.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    01:17:37 +33:01
78.    63 Andis Plakans             Auseklis   01:17:48 +33:12
79.  1691 Guntis Karelis                       01:18:11 +33:35
80.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                     01:19:24 +34:48
81.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      01:19:25 +34:49
82.    12 Egils Mauliņš             OK Saldus  01:22:11 +37:35
83.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                       01:22:49 +38:13
84.  1720 Vilnis Gailums            Eko O      01:22:55 +38:19
85.  1510 Antra Gaumiga             Bebri      01:23:00 +38:24
86.    14 Velga Buša                Mona       01:23:42 +39:06
87.   358 Līga Zariņa               Mona       01:24:28 +39:52
88.   414 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas sati 01:30:47 +46:11
89.  1565 Māris Veismanis           OK Alūksne 01:35:04 +50:28
90.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                         01:40:03 +55:27
91.   537 Ilze Zvīdriņa                        01:40:08 +55:32
92.   102 Laila Dubova                         01:40:30 +55:54
93.   897 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis   01:47:02 +62:26
94.  1844 Ralfs Žilinskis                      01:54:36 +70:00
95.   151 Inese Stūre               Auseklis   02:22:54 +98:18
     1306 Elgita Strazdiņa          Purva Brid DQ      
     2303 Almants Ronis             Ventspils  DQ      
      996 Inga Lagzdiņa                        DQ      
4.DIST Distance (4): 29 KP 10.23 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2506 Ilmārs Dāvidsons          PB         01:08:22
 2.   645 Kristaps Jaudzems         Saldus OK  01:10:10 +01:48
 3.  2827 Andis Janovs              Briksnis   01:13:11 +04:49
 4.   564 Andris Strazdiņš          Purva Brid 01:14:20 +05:58
 5.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   01:15:24 +07:02
 6.  1632 Sandis Zukulis            Surikati   01:18:14 +09:52
 7.   270 Jānis Kukks                          01:20:17 +11:55
 8.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis   01:26:25 +18:03
 9.   799 Sulev Luik                Kāpa       01:26:49 +18:27
10.  1100 Raimonds Arājs            Neiro      01:27:51 +19:29
11.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis   01:28:05 +19:43
12.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     01:29:46 +21:24
13.  1383 Armands Teteris           TOK Taka   01:30:30 +22:08
14.  2449 Ģirts Linde               Auseklis   01:31:34 +23:12
15.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 01:32:17 +23:55
16.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   01:35:01 +26:39
17.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 01:35:09 +26:47
18.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B@B        01:35:13 +26:51
19.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun    01:35:21 +26:59
20.  2928 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   01:40:08 +31:46
21.    13 Uldis Pekuss              Mona       01:41:25 +33:03
22.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats  01:42:56 +34:34
23.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis   01:43:46 +35:24
24.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   01:44:57 +36:35
25.   559 Atis Brālītis                        01:45:19 +36:57
26.   430 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis   01:46:30 +38:08
27.   457 Kalvis Silgals            Surikati   01:49:39 +41:17
28.  2517 Artis Dobulis             SK Briksni 01:51:50 +43:28
29.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  01:56:11 +47:49
30.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 01:56:47 +48:25
31.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     02:00:40 +52:18
32.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   02:22:08 +73:46
33.  1458 Andrejs Gaumigs           Mona       02:28:52 +80:30
      230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis   DQ      
     1445 Reinis Nīmanis            Ogres OK   DQ      
SKOLIŅA Distance (5): 6 KP 1.92 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1009 Lenarts Straume           Auseklis   00:19:10
 2.  2278 Adrians Āriņš             AA Sports  00:25:21 +06:11
 3.   763 Marta Lāce                Auseklis   00:27:40 +08:30
 4.     0 Klāvs Bērziņš                        00:29:20 +10:10
 5.     0 Pauls Bērziņš                        00:29:46 +10:36
 6.     0 Sabīne Matveja                       00:29:52 +10:42
 7.     0 Elza Tīruma                          00:30:27 +11:17
 8.     0 Krišjānis Broļņickis                 00:30:58 +11:48
 9.     0 Justs Tomsons                        00:32:02 +12:52
10.     0 Lūkass Žube                          00:32:19 +13:09
11.     0 Artis Tomsons                        00:33:38 +14:28
12.     0 Ričš Janitēns                        00:34:07 +14:57
12.     0 Toms Irmejs                          00:34:07 +14:57
14.     0 Linards Šilovs                       00:35:59 +16:49
15.     0 Līva Imeja                           00:36:31 +17:21
16.     0 Linards Leflers                      00:36:33 +17:23
17.     0 Vendija Leflere                      00:36:36 +17:26
18.     0 Lote Kluce                           00:37:25 +18:15
19.  1845 Gabriels Āriņš            AA Sports  00:37:36 +18:26
20.     0 Pauls Roderds                        00:37:44 +18:34
21.     0 Kaspars Lapiņš                       00:38:10 +19:00
22.     0 Marks Ummers                         00:39:39 +20:29
23.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule                       00:42:09 +22:59
24.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   00:49:39 +30:29
25.     0 Krišs Eikerts                        00:56:27 +37:17
26.     0 Gustavs Ļašs                         00:57:28 +38:18
27.  2262 Mārtiņš Pužulis                      00:58:51 +39:41
28.     0 Haralds Eiherts                      01:01:07 +41:57
29.     0 Ilva Dimante                         01:02:04 +42:54
30.     0 Pēteris Dimants                      01:03:59 +44:49
31.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     01:26:34 +67:24
        0 Mārtiņš Plakans                      DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 24.03.2019 20:18:46 Magnets