Vasaras Magnēta 4.kārta - Silakrogs / Zaķumuiža

20.10.2018
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLINA]
1.DIST Distance (1): 10 KP 3.75 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   274 Ilze Tropa                           00:35:01
 2.  2563 Olivers Plociņš           OK Ogre    00:37:23 +02:22
 3.  1869 Markus Grasis             IK Ausekli 00:40:46 +05:45
 4.  1822 Agnese Helmūte                       00:43:00 +07:59
 5.   489 Zane Priedule             Burkānciem 00:48:53 +13:52
 6.  2511 Līga Valinka                         00:49:59 +14:58
 7.   408 Markuss Mālnieks          Auseklis   00:50:32 +15:31
 8.   181 Niks Mālnieks             Auseklis   00:51:03 +16:02
 9.  1773 Ilze Ragovska-Bērziņa                00:53:29 +18:28
10.  3030 Aivars Bērziņš            Ozolnieki  00:53:37 +18:36
11.  2532 Agnese Endžele                       00:53:55 +18:54
12.  1774 Una Bērziņa                          00:53:58 +18:57
13.  1656 Inese Užule               Kāpa       00:54:01 +19:00
14.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            00:57:19 +22:18
15.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa       00:57:24 +22:23
16.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    00:57:28 +22:27
17.    23 Teodors Šampiņš                      01:00:44 +25:43
18.   552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   01:04:40 +29:39
19.    11 Ivars Kalniņš             Seniors    01:06:20 +31:19
20.  1284 Dāvis Bautris             Auseklis   01:09:05 +34:04
21.  2571 Sanita Endžele                       01:12:20 +37:19
22.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule                       01:20:32 +45:31
23.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                      01:22:53 +47:52
24.  2468 Dace Resele                          01:23:51 +48:50
25.  2568 Aigars Krams                         01:47:28 +72:27
26.   225 Jānis Ozols                          01:52:10 +77:09
27.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis   02:50:06 +135:05
      777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona       DQ      
2.DIST Distance (2): 14 KP 4.67 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis   00:34:55
 2.  1600 Arnis Šnore               Auseklis   00:34:56 +00:01
 3.  2531 Aivars Endželis                      00:35:09 +00:14
 4.   345 Rihards Šneiders          Auseklis   00:35:11 +00:16
 5.  1451 Ilmārs Tolstovs                      00:36:03 +01:08
 6.  1606 Anita Užule               Kāpa       00:36:44 +01:49
 7.   363 Inese Bļodniece           Ozons      00:40:52 +05:57
 8.  1752 Una Undīne Dzērve         OK Kāpa    00:41:33 +06:38
 9.   524 Normunds Budevičs                    00:42:18 +07:23
10.  5001 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:42:19 +07:24
11.   711 Ilona Kalniņa             Auseklis   00:42:46 +07:51
12.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:44:10 +09:15
13.  2536 Vadims Marinecs                      00:44:16 +09:21
14.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK    00:44:32 +09:37
15.   976 Intars Cakars                        00:45:22 +10:27
16.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO      00:45:28 +10:33
17.   287 Aija Feldmane                        00:46:10 +11:15
18.    33 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis   00:46:12 +11:17
19.   155 Aivars Pentjušs           Prizma     00:46:44 +11:49
20.  1084 Regīna Čūdere                        00:47:14 +12:19
21.  1804 Ģirts Slaviņš             Blaumanis  00:48:55 +14:00
22.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK    00:49:06 +14:11
23.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM        00:49:12 +14:17
24.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons      00:49:13 +14:18
25.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      00:49:38 +14:43
26.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                        00:49:45 +14:50
27.   412 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis   00:50:25 +15:30
28.   886 Georgs Marterers          Seniors    00:50:31 +15:36
29.    74 Dace Endele               Kurmis OK  00:50:55 +16:00
30.   624 Oksana Klēģere                       00:51:00 +16:05
31.  1403 Una Vanaga                           00:51:42 +16:47
32.   917 Inta Tiltiņa              Mona       00:51:44 +16:49
33.  2561 Žozefīne Zajalova         OK Ogre    00:52:31 +17:36
34.   397 Solvita Jegorova                     00:52:34 +17:39
35.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                       00:52:54 +17:59
36.  1519 Guna Šnore                IK Ausekli 00:54:32 +19:37
37.  1266 Gatis Špats                          00:54:45 +19:50
38.   896 Andis Ozoliņš                        00:55:09 +20:14
39.  1202 Laura Slaviņa             Blaumanis  00:56:17 +21:22
40.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis   00:56:52 +21:57
41.   563 Ieva Lāce                            00:57:02 +22:07
42.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    00:57:50 +22:55
43.   615 Agnese Staģe              Auseklis   00:59:31 +24:36
44.  2566 Linda Grava                          00:59:44 +24:49
45.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors    01:00:41 +25:46
46.  1363 Silvija Segliņa           OK Kurmis  01:00:51 +25:56
47.   117 Jānis Aprubis             Prizma     01:01:06 +26:11
48.  2459 Jānis Jirgensons          Jaunsardze 01:03:50 +28:55
49.   353 Ieva Vincovska            R0111      01:04:55 +30:00
50.  1963 Sigita Cimermane                     01:05:42 +30:47
51.  1062 Vita Rudzīte                         01:06:38 +31:43
52.   326 Laila Putniņa                        01:07:24 +32:29
53.  2323 Džoanna Miteniece         Kurmis     01:07:52 +32:57
54.  2423 Ausma Lindermane                     01:10:07 +35:12
55.  2562 Kristofers Plociņš        OK Ogre    01:12:19 +37:24
56.   598 Maira Liepa               Prizma     01:13:53 +38:58
57.  2481 Solveiga Tīsa                        01:15:32 +40:37
58.  2077 Inete Bāriņa                         01:20:16 +45:21
59.  2485 Dita Muceniece                       01:24:42 +49:47
60.  2159 Lelde Kļaviņa             Dokumeds   01:27:51 +52:56
60.  1365 Laura Gatavs                         01:27:51 +52:56
62.  2510 Arita Podniece                       01:28:20 +53:25
63.  2573 Laila Kikuste                        01:29:00 +54:05
3.DIST Distance (3): 17 KP 6.55 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1337 Juris Lebedoks            Kurmis     00:36:34
 2.    85 Ēriks Lebedoks            Kurmis OK  00:36:52 +00:18
 3.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                       00:39:34 +03:00
 4.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                      00:40:00 +03:26
 5.   396 Alvis Mats                OSveikals  00:43:45 +07:11
 6.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                       00:44:33 +07:59
 7.  1754 Gatis Dzērve              OK Kāpa    00:45:29 +08:55
 8.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki    00:45:37 +09:03
 9.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls Rīg 00:46:14 +09:40
10.  2105 Aigars Cibuļskis                     00:46:21 +09:47
11.   241 Jānis Zagorskis           Auseklis   00:46:24 +09:50
12.  1898 Ingmārs Vaiders                      00:46:34 +10:00
13.  1959 Ričards Buls                         00:46:45 +10:11
14.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis     00:48:13 +11:39
15.    81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis   00:48:33 +11:59
16.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         00:49:32 +12:58
17.  2483 Ritvars Bikšis                       00:49:59 +13:25
18.  1544 Evija Skrastiņa                      00:51:12 +14:38
19.    71 Edgars Cers               RO111      00:51:24 +14:50
20.   822 Gatis Peisenieks                     00:52:14 +15:40
21.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                 00:53:16 +16:42
22.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:53:24 +16:50
23.   687 Edgars Andža              Kāpa       00:53:47 +17:13
24.  3063 Daina Livdāne             Alnis      00:55:52 +19:18
24.  1336 Anda Bīriņa               OK Ogre    00:55:52 +19:18
26.    14 Velga Buša                Mona       00:56:02 +19:28
27.  2063 Guntis Šneiders           Noķer vēju 00:56:04 +19:30
28.   406 Saulius Morkūnas                     00:56:06 +19:32
29.   988 Jānis Jansons                        00:56:16 +19:42
30.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:56:42 +20:08
31.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   00:56:56 +20:22
32.    57 Mudīte Zvaigzne                      00:57:08 +20:34
33.  2590 Linda Beldava             VSK Noskri 00:57:43 +21:09
34.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    00:57:44 +21:10
35.  1381 Līga Berķe                Briksnis S 00:57:50 +21:16
36.   547 Toms Sīlis                           00:58:05 +21:31
37.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      00:58:07 +21:33
38.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:58:08 +21:34
39.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis   00:58:16 +21:42
40.   544 Linda Sīle                           00:58:35 +22:01
41.    93 Uldis Paršāns                        00:59:31 +22:57
42.   511 Juris Vaidakovs           Ziemeļkurz 00:59:44 +23:10
43.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        Auseklis   01:00:00 +23:26
44.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 01:00:20 +23:46
45.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   01:00:39 +24:05
46.   696 Juris Vītols              Delta komp 01:01:17 +24:43
47.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons      01:01:20 +24:46
47.  1107 Intars Metums             Latvijas f 01:01:20 +24:46
49.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     01:02:52 +26:18
50.    18 Kaspars Šampiņš                      01:03:41 +27:07
51.   794 Jānis Mednieks                       01:03:42 +27:08
52.  3042 Aldis Pecka               Alnis      01:05:14 +28:40
53.   710 Normunds Paško                       01:05:29 +28:55
54.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   01:05:39 +29:05
55.  2560 Juris Plociņš             OK Ogre    01:05:51 +29:17
56.   532 Andris Balodis                       01:06:07 +29:33
57.   932 Jolanta Bura              Auseklis   01:06:21 +29:47
58.  2567 Krišjānis Grava           Saulkrasti 01:06:51 +30:17
59.  1379 Indulis Ābelis                       01:07:29 +30:55
60.  2569 Dmitrijs Dikanskis                   01:07:51 +31:17
61.  1720 Vilnis Gailums            Eko O      01:08:08 +31:34
62.  1753 Mārcis Dzērve             OK Kāpa    01:08:12 +31:38
63.   483 Jānis Zariņš                         01:09:39 +33:05
64.  2233 Ojārs Milleris                       01:11:53 +35:19
65.  3062 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis      01:19:23 +42:49
66.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis   01:20:35 +44:01
67.  2564 Inese Felca               Saultekas  01:21:54 +45:20
68.  2537 Mārtiņš Ketners                      01:23:16 +46:42
69.  2559 Jānis Bērziņš                        01:23:19 +46:45
70.   714 Inga Meķe                            01:37:20 +60:46
71.  2572 Mārtiņš Jansons                      01:37:23 +60:49
72.   831 Lidija Luņeva             SPAMMA     01:47:19 +70:45
73.   787 Anita Vucāne                         01:47:21 +70:47
     2570 Mārtiņš Podnieks                     DQ      
     2541 Aleksandrs Okseņuks                  DQ      
      883 Ilgvars Lipsts                       DQ      
4.DIST Distance (4): 25 KP 10.47 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   346 Jānis Kūms                OK Ape-Alū 00:54:58
 2.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:59:35 +04:37
 3.   553 Ansis Poikāns             Auseklis   01:03:51 +08:53
 4.  1624 Ivars Celiņš              Meridiāns  01:06:39 +11:41
 5.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis     01:06:46 +11:48
 6.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   01:08:31 +13:33
 7.    76 Kristaps Epners                      01:09:13 +14:15
 8.  1727 Māris Stucis                         01:11:07 +16:09
 9.   270 Jānis Kukks                          01:11:33 +16:35
10.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks     01:12:43 +17:45
11.    58 Edmunds Zvaigzne          A2         01:14:06 +19:08
12.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  01:14:15 +19:17
13.  1100 Raimonds Arājs            Neiro      01:16:17 +21:19
14.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   01:16:45 +21:47
15.  1987 Līga Celiņa               Piedzīvoju 01:18:09 +23:11
16.   807 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis   01:21:04 +26:06
17.  2299 Māris Cīrulis                        01:22:22 +27:24
18.    13 Uldis Pekuss              Mona       01:23:35 +28:37
19.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:23:54 +28:56
20.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 01:24:12 +29:14
21.   826 Edgars Rumba              XXR        01:24:21 +29:23
22.  2542 Alex Bernardin            Mōnchweile 01:24:37 +29:39
23.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     01:27:11 +32:13
24.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis   01:27:36 +32:38
25.  1780 Renārs Skudra                        01:30:38 +35:40
26.   276 Aivars Lapa               Auseklis   01:33:33 +38:35
27.  1533 Agnese Dzērve             Kāpa       01:37:45 +42:47
28.  1829 Jānis Balevičs                       01:46:05 +51:07
29.   275 Marita Lapa               Auseklis   01:47:05 +52:07
30.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                        01:50:47 +55:49
31.     7 Svetlana Konovalova       EKOO       02:10:29 +75:31
32.  1114 Sanita Leimane            Eko O      02:10:57 +75:59
33.  2565 Renārs Felcs              Saultekas  02:34:04 +99:06
34.  2478 Rihards Vālands                      02:37:44 +102:46
      582 Mārtiņš Skujenieks        Ozons      DQ      
     2544 Gatis Barauskis                      DQ      
SKOLINA Distance (5): 5 KP 1.89 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Karīna Elza Mālniece                 00:18:57
 2.     0 Kristaps Dzērve           OK Kāpa    00:27:04 +08:07
 3.     0 Marlēna Bērzupa                      00:31:36 +12:39
 4.  1422 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska             00:31:45 +12:48
 5.     0 Sindija Federe                       00:32:21 +13:24
 6.     0 Paulīna Federe                       00:32:22 +13:25
 6.     0 Ralfs Endžels                        00:32:22 +13:25
 8.     0 Emīlija Piļāne                       00:32:28 +13:31
 9.     0 Viesturs Skrastiņš                   00:32:52 +13:55
 9.     0 Māris Skrastiņš                      00:32:52 +13:55
11.     0 Atis Galvanovskis                    00:43:23 +24:26
12.     0 Adrians Neimanis                     00:44:13 +25:16
13.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:44:22 +25:25
14.     0 Gustavs Podnieks                     00:47:31 +28:34
15.     0 Eduards Endele                       00:55:31 +36:34
16.     0 Emma Endele                          00:55:36 +36:39
17.     0 Oskars Metums                        01:02:06 +43:09
18.     0 Kristofers Metums                    01:02:15 +43:18
        0 Emīlija                   x125       DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 20.10.2018 17:22:13 Magnets