Ziemas Magnēta 5.kārta - Brīvdabas muzejs

21.10.2018
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 6 KP 1.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Karīna Elza Mālniece                 00:19:22
 2.     0 Kristaps Dzērve           OK Kāpa    00:27:16 +07:54
 3.     0 Kate Užule                Kāpa       00:28:27 +09:05
 4.     0 Andrejs Kondratenko                  00:31:15 +11:53
 5.     0 Martins Kondratenko                  00:31:22 +12:00
 6.     0 Jānis Krjukovs                       00:37:12 +17:50
 7.     0 Līva Tamuža                          00:37:16 +17:54
 8.     0 Kārlis Krjukovs                      00:37:17 +17:55
 9.  2007 Paula Pētersone           Auseklis   00:37:24 +18:02
 9.     0 Ralfs Endželis                       00:37:24 +18:02
11.     0 Sindija Federe                       00:37:26 +18:04
12.     0 Miķelis Tamužs                       00:40:17 +20:55
13.     0 Adrians Neimanis                     00:40:28 +21:06
14.     0 Rūdolfs Kursietis                    00:40:38 +21:16
15.     0 Ralfs Dreika                         00:40:39 +21:17
16.     0 Hugo Atis Celms                      00:40:44 +21:22
17.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:41:04 +21:42
18.     0 Anna Pētersone                       00:41:10 +21:48
19.     0 Kārlis Kursietis                     00:41:14 +21:52
20.     0 Paulīne Federe                       00:41:33 +22:11
21.     0 Īrisa Miška-Idū                      00:41:53 +22:31
22.   555 Anna Godiņa               B3         00:41:54 +22:32
23.     0 Igors Miška-Idū                      00:42:07 +22:45
24.     0 Grieta Tamuža                        00:43:01 +23:39
25.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   00:43:06 +23:44
26.     0 Dina Dreika                          00:43:15 +23:53
27.   251 Henriete Priedīte                    00:53:34 +34:12
28.     0 Haralds Lasmanis                     00:55:46 +36:24
1.DIST Distance (2): 11 KP 3.61 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1430 Mārtiņš Dzenītis                     00:26:22
 2.   303 Sanda Lapiņa              Auseklis   00:29:01 +02:39
 3.  1605 Marta Marija Birzkope     Kāpa/Ādažu 00:31:30 +05:08
 4.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis   00:33:11 +06:49
 5.   684 Džeina Riekstiņa          Auseklis   00:33:38 +07:16
 6.   581 Mārtiņš Bērziņš           Kurmis     00:34:06 +07:44
 7.   919 Ilze Līgate               Purva Brid 00:34:34 +08:12
 8.   307 Linda Raituma             Auseklis   00:35:18 +08:56
 9.  2323 Džoanna Miteniece         Kurmis     00:36:51 +10:29
10.   766 Alex Farenfield           CAOS       00:37:15 +10:53
11.   105 Agrita Burša              Autostarts 00:37:43 +11:21
12.  1869 Markus Grasis             IK Ausekli 00:38:31 +12:09
13.  2553 Juris Kursietis                      00:39:56 +13:34
14.  1864 Nauris Čablis                        00:40:59 +14:37
15.  1863 Baiba Nummure                        00:41:15 +14:53
16.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis                       00:41:32 +15:10
17.  2592 Dāvis Rapa                M12        00:41:42 +15:20
18.  1413 Grieta Groskaufmane       Kāpa OK    00:42:06 +15:44
19.  1488 Sarmīte Rūtiņa-Rūtenberga            00:42:55 +16:33
20.  1777 Ieva Ziemele                         00:43:51 +17:29
21.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda    00:44:05 +17:43
22.  1822 Agnese Helmūte                       00:44:43 +18:21
23.  1537 Jēkabs Kossovičs          Ogre       00:44:55 +18:33
24.  1656 Inese Užule               Kāpa       00:45:07 +18:45
25.  2410 Jānis Bižāns              Auseklis   00:45:13 +18:51
26.  1527 Reinis Volkovs            RSP/Ozons  00:45:31 +19:09
27.   385 Ernests Pētersons         Auseklis   00:45:40 +19:18
28.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors    00:46:34 +20:12
29.  2511 Līga Valinka                         00:48:49 +22:27
30.  1326 Gustavs Folkmanis         RSP/Ozons  00:50:02 +23:40
31.   408 Markuss Mālnieks          Auseklis   00:50:41 +24:19
32.  2405 Dace Teiviša                         00:50:43 +24:21
33.  2593 Marija Rapa                          00:50:50 +24:28
34.   181 Niks Mālnieks             Auseklis   00:50:55 +24:33
35.  1010 Pauls Olafs Straume       Auseklis   00:51:37 +25:15
36.  3145 Artūrs Sapats             EKO        00:52:40 +26:18
37.  1392 Jēkabs Dāvis Striks       Patnis     00:53:53 +27:31
38.  2586 Sanita Švēde              OK Ogre    00:53:56 +27:34
39.    90 Aivars Teikmanis          Auseklis   00:54:36 +28:14
40.   632 Elīna Biseniece           Purva Brid 00:54:45 +28:23
41.  2532 Agnese Endžele                       00:55:04 +28:42
42.  2702 Aija Lauciņa                         00:56:03 +29:41
43.  1321 Venta Ilva Stūris         Ozons/RSP  00:56:07 +29:45
44.   218 Jurate Kapočus                       00:56:24 +30:02
45.  1053 Irina Stupāne                        00:57:08 +30:46
46.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sport 00:57:49 +31:27
47.   445 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:58:02 +31:40
48.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    00:58:28 +32:06
49.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa       00:58:37 +32:15
50.  1009 Lenarts Straume           Auseklis   00:58:56 +32:34
51.   484 Ilze Anspoka                         01:01:12 +34:50
52.    11 Ivars Kalniņš             Seniors    01:01:24 +35:02
53.   552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   01:02:47 +36:25
54.  2571 Sanita Endžele                       01:04:04 +37:42
55.  2545 Valts Zvirgzdiņš                     01:06:12 +39:50
56.   574 Matīss Melecis            Mežakuilis 01:06:18 +39:56
57.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona       01:08:53 +42:31
58.  1787 Tomass Tihanovs                      01:09:32 +43:10
59.   477 Kristīne Tihanova                    01:09:42 +43:20
60.  2703 Pēteris Pauls Cielavs                01:13:52 +47:30
61.  2701 Marta Sausiņa                        01:15:29 +49:07
62.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   01:17:46 +51:24
63.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule                       01:18:25 +52:03
64.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                      01:18:43 +52:21
65.  2588 Jēkabs Bukšs                         01:33:44 +67:22
66.  1324 Austrums Johansons        RSP/Ozons  01:41:09 +74:47
67.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis   02:51:25 +145:03
     2595 Eduards Kamoliņš          Kāpa       DQ      
     2373 Kristīne Balode                      DQ      
2.DIST Distance (3): 14 KP 4.65 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1600 Arnis Šnore               Auseklis   00:32:18
 2.  2531 Aivars Endželis                      00:34:08 +01:50
 3.   116 Ilze Lapiņa               Ziemeļkurz 00:34:12 +01:54
 4.   195 Sandra Buša-Klausen       Alnis OK   00:35:00 +02:42
 5.   345 Rihards Šneiders          Auseklis   00:35:05 +02:47
 6.   440 Mārcis Tīrums             Ģeogrāfu m 00:35:23 +03:05
 7.   867 Krišjānis Krēmers         Auseklis   00:35:49 +03:31
 8.  1606 Anita Užule               Kāpa       00:38:03 +05:45
 9.  2130 Patrīcija Valaine         OK Ogre    00:38:08 +05:50
 9.  2512 Renārs Grasis             OK Ogre    00:38:08 +05:50
11.  1754 Gatis Dzērve              OK Kāpa    00:38:21 +06:03
12.  1752 Una Undīne Dzērve         OK Kāpa    00:38:26 +06:08
13.   848 Anda Spriņģe                         00:39:26 +07:08
14.  1137 Evija Karlsone            Ozons      00:39:28 +07:10
15.    37 Velga Zaļaiskalns         Mona       00:39:37 +07:19
16.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa              00:39:57 +07:39
17.   161 Elīna Mankus              Saldus OK  00:40:14 +07:56
18.  1989 Līga Meļķerte             Saldus OK  00:40:37 +08:19
19.  1920 Matīss Eikerts                       00:40:54 +08:36
20.  1013 Rolands Kapočus                      00:41:20 +09:02
21.  1498 Gunārs Valinks                       00:41:35 +09:17
22.   126 Haralds Šillers           Ogre OK    00:41:44 +09:26
23.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons      00:42:11 +09:53
24.    33 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis   00:42:24 +10:06
24.   959 Annija Zaļaiskalna        IK Ausekli 00:42:24 +10:06
26.  1238 Ilze Krēmere              Kāpa       00:42:35 +10:17
27.   683 Rihards Gross             Auseklis   00:43:04 +10:46
28.  5001 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:43:21 +11:03
29.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors    00:43:28 +11:10
30.   711 Ilona Kalniņa             Auseklis   00:43:31 +11:13
31.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF    00:44:23 +12:05
32.    46 Zenta Lakovica            Auseklis   00:44:38 +12:20
33.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                 00:45:05 +12:47
34.  1422 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska             00:45:08 +12:50
35.   905 Ludmila Kozačenko                    00:45:38 +13:20
36.   142 Inese Apse                           00:46:25 +14:07
37.   274 Ilze Tropa                           00:46:33 +14:15
38.   823 Aija Apse                            00:47:05 +14:47
39.   465 Ginta Nažinska            Dakteri    00:47:10 +14:52
40.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Ozoliņi    00:47:16 +14:58
41.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                       00:47:35 +15:17
42.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM        00:47:59 +15:41
43.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons      00:48:02 +15:44
44.   366 Linda Meļķerte                       00:48:03 +15:45
45.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK    00:48:22 +16:04
46.  1512 Ieva Kreicšteina          Briksnis   00:48:25 +16:07
47.   444 Normunds Orlovs                      00:48:36 +16:18
48.   890 Dace Kārkle                          00:48:58 +16:40
49.   886 Georgs Marterers          Seniors    00:49:00 +16:42
50.   397 Solvita Jegorova                     00:49:05 +16:47
50.  1024 Aija Kozlovska                       00:49:05 +16:47
52.  1084 Regīna Čūdere                        00:49:26 +17:08
53.   130 Inguna Kupča              Ozons      00:49:37 +17:19
54.  1634 Kaspars Pudists           Latvijas f 00:50:19 +18:01
55.  1403 Una Vanaga                           00:50:29 +18:11
56.  1405 Aiga Strazdiņa            Purva Brid 00:50:41 +18:23
57.   783 Mārtiņš Martinsons                   00:51:15 +18:57
58.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:51:16 +18:58
59.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        00:51:18 +19:00
60.   563 Ieva Lāce                            00:51:21 +19:03
61.  2574 Madars Rumbenieks                    00:51:22 +19:04
62.  2070 Elīna Krēmere             Auseklis   00:51:37 +19:19
63.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    00:51:43 +19:25
64.  1701 Ieva Ušča                            00:51:47 +19:29
65.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      00:51:50 +19:32
66.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis   00:51:56 +19:38
67.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                         00:52:00 +19:42
68.   102 Laila Dubova                         00:52:18 +20:00
69.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK    00:52:20 +20:02
70.   624 Oksana Klēģere                       00:52:26 +20:08
71.  2583 Juris Kauliņš                        00:52:32 +20:14
72.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis   00:52:35 +20:17
73.  1519 Guna Šnore                IK Ausekli 00:52:37 +20:19
74.   904 Dace Ahiļčenoka                      00:52:47 +20:29
75.  2578 Andris Finks                         00:52:57 +20:39
76.   788 Daiga Šlesere                        00:53:09 +20:51
77.  1510 Antra Gaumiga             Bebri      00:53:24 +21:06
78.   742 Mārtiņš Gergelevičs                  00:54:13 +21:55
79.   917 Inta Tiltiņa              Mona       00:54:19 +22:01
80.   921 Dace Peiseniece                      00:54:46 +22:28
81.    80 Līga Gulbe                Auseklis   00:54:54 +22:36
82.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis   00:55:00 +22:42
83.  1363 Silvija Segliņa           OK Kurmis  00:55:28 +23:10
84.  2589 Gustavs Paiders                      00:56:04 +23:46
85.  2584 Anna Vilerta                         00:56:17 +23:59
86.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri      00:56:42 +24:24
87.  3022 Santa Blūma               Alnis      00:56:51 +24:33
88.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri      00:57:01 +24:43
89.  2481 Solveiga Tīsa                        00:57:50 +25:32
90.  1753 Mārcis Dzērve             OK Kāpa    00:58:18 +26:00
91.    41 Marta Gulbe               Auseklis   00:59:09 +26:51
92.  2599 Jeaterina Dmitrijeva      VSK Noskri 00:59:19 +27:01
93.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda    01:00:20 +28:02
94.   496 Signe Hokonena            Auseklis   01:00:44 +28:26
95.  2003 Ēriks Laizāns                        01:01:27 +29:09
96.  2426 Māra Melnbārde            Ģeografi   01:01:52 +29:34
97.   670 Māris Beikerts                       01:03:25 +31:07
98.   144 Sanita Feldmane           Auseklis   01:03:41 +31:23
99.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors    01:05:29 +33:11
100.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis   01:06:02 +33:44
101.  1963 Sigita Cimermane                     01:06:17 +33:59
102.  1062 Vita Rudzīte                         01:06:24 +34:06
103.  2654 Ieva Puhevica                        01:08:28 +36:10
104.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   01:09:58 +37:40
105.  2596 Krišjānis Tamužs          Auseklis   01:11:41 +39:23
106.  2159 Lelde Kļaviņa             Dokumeds   01:15:25 +43:07
107.  2148 Juta Cigle                           01:15:36 +43:18
108.  2485 Dita Muceniece                       01:16:02 +43:44
109.  2467 Linda Skābene                        01:17:35 +45:17
110.  2582 Dace Skābene                         01:17:58 +45:40
111.  1123 Inese Dudareva                       01:18:00 +45:42
112.  3041 Reinis Līcis              Alnis      01:18:10 +45:52
113.   639 Aina Prindule             Auseklis   01:18:20 +46:02
114.     0 Kristaps Celms                       01:21:32 +49:14
115.  1088 Kaiva Skalbina                       01:22:52 +50:34
116.  2579 Maruta Jurjāne                       01:24:12 +51:54
117.  2493 Baiba Šinberga                       01:24:17 +51:59
118.  2060 Lāsma Šlosberga                      01:30:14 +57:56
     2575 Arita Egmane                         DQ      
     2577 Gatis Balutis                        DQ      
3.DIST Distance (4): 18 KP 6.5 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    85 Ēriks Lebedoks            Kurmis OK  00:38:13
 2.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:38:23 +00:10
 3.  1337 Juris Lebedoks            Kurmis     00:39:37 +01:24
 4.  1898 Ingmārs Vaiders                      00:39:54 +01:41
 5.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                      00:40:38 +02:25
 6.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:41:58 +03:45
 7.    81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis   00:44:15 +06:02
 8.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       00:44:39 +06:26
 9.   200 Jānis Andersons                      00:45:09 +06:56
10.   305 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis   00:45:22 +07:09
11.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:45:35 +07:22
12.   124 Kaspars Jansons           Auseklis   00:45:48 +07:35
13.   425 Rolands Laveiķis          Kāpa       00:46:42 +08:29
14.  1015 Toms Straume              Auseklis   00:46:43 +08:30
15.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         00:46:45 +08:32
16.   898 Mikus Poikāns             Auseklis   00:47:10 +08:57
17.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki    00:48:40 +10:27
18.  2536 Vadims Marinecs                      00:48:41 +10:28
19.  1458 Andrejs Gaumigs           Mona       00:48:43 +10:30
20.  2569 Dmitrijs Dikanskis                   00:49:26 +11:13
21.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis     00:49:52 +11:39
22.  1959 Ričards Buls                         00:51:43 +13:30
23.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons      00:52:36 +14:23
24.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                        00:52:41 +14:28
25.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:52:44 +14:31
26.  2547 Iveta Brūvere             Ozons      00:52:52 +14:39
27.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                       00:52:55 +14:42
28.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   00:53:09 +14:56
29.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Exigen Ser 00:53:27 +15:14
30.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis   00:53:41 +15:28
31.   628 Ričards Bisenieks         Purva Brid 00:53:48 +15:35
31.  1821 Lolita Kauķe              Briksnis   00:53:48 +15:35
33.   687 Edgars Andža              Kāpa       00:54:17 +16:04
34.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:54:58 +16:45
35.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK  00:55:12 +16:59
36.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    00:55:24 +17:11
37.  2105 Aigars Cibuļskis                     00:55:27 +17:14
38.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija  00:56:15 +18:02
39.  1559 Jānis Skudra                         00:56:19 +18:06
40.   485 Uldis Bukšs                          00:56:28 +18:15
41.   287 Aija Feldmane                        00:56:34 +18:21
42.  1306 Elgita Strazdiņa          Purva Brid 00:56:40 +18:27
43.  2516 Gundars Balodis           OK Kurmis  00:57:03 +18:50
44.    79 Agris Šulcs                          00:57:41 +19:28
45.  2275 Jurijs Kondratenko                   00:58:38 +20:25
46.  2483 Ritvars Bikšis                       00:58:54 +20:41
47.  2285 Rūdolfs Nažinskis         Auseklis   00:58:56 +20:43
48.  1533 Agnese Dzērve             Kāpa       00:59:07 +20:54
49.  3063 Daina Livdāne             Alnis      00:59:23 +21:10
50.   336 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   00:59:46 +21:33
51.   610 Pauls Cielavs                        00:59:52 +21:39
52.  2456 Ainārs Labunskis                     01:00:03 +21:50
53.    78 Linda Leja                           01:00:12 +21:59
54.  3176 Evija Šveca               Eko O      01:00:34 +22:21
55.   455 Baiba Zariņa              Ozons      01:02:16 +24:03
56.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK     01:02:19 +24:06
57.   417 Astra Šauere                         01:02:33 +24:20
58.  2492 Atis Verdenhofs           Enkurs     01:02:35 +24:22
58.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   01:02:35 +24:22
60.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma     01:02:41 +24:28
61.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas Kal 01:03:39 +25:26
62.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   01:03:59 +25:46
63.  2590 Linda Beldava             VSK Noskri 01:04:23 +26:10
64.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis   01:04:48 +26:35
65.    14 Velga Buša                Mona       01:04:52 +26:39
66.  2147 Jānis Ciglis                         01:04:57 +26:44
67.   698 Māris Katkovskis                     01:05:35 +27:22
68.  2095 Nils Romanovskis                     01:06:22 +28:09
69.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  01:06:32 +28:19
70.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                       01:06:38 +28:25
71.    95 Anita Paidere                        01:06:46 +28:33
72.  2233 Ojārs Milleris                       01:06:58 +28:45
73.  2450 Uģis Nerets                          01:08:50 +30:37
74.   151 Inese Stūre               Auseklis   01:09:32 +31:19
75.  2597 Guna Sarksņa              OK Ogre    01:09:51 +31:38
75.  2598 Aldis Sarksņa             OK Ogre    01:09:51 +31:38
77.   483 Jānis Zariņš                         01:09:56 +31:43
78.  2594 Maija Rumaka                         01:11:44 +33:31
79.  3062 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis      01:13:00 +34:47
79.  1104 Iveta Rožkalne                       01:13:00 +34:47
81.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   01:13:01 +34:48
82.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                       01:13:06 +34:53
83.   217 Kristīne Bērziņa          Kaupietis  01:13:12 +34:59
84.  3175 Uldis Brūns               Eko O      01:13:23 +35:10
85.  2581 Gerda Šadurska                       01:15:21 +37:08
86.   244 Inga Veļķere              Auseklis   01:15:36 +37:23
87.  1268 Evija Birzniece                      01:16:16 +38:03
88.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      01:18:28 +40:15
89.  2580 Isaac Scott                          01:21:08 +42:55
90.  1284 Dāvis Bautris             Auseklis   01:21:14 +43:01
91.  1884 Dace Zvīdriņa                        01:21:27 +43:14
92.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:22:04 +43:51
93.   602 Lauris Zemvalds                      01:25:10 +46:57
94.   537 Ilze Zvīdriņa                        01:31:32 +53:19
95.   773 Grieta Grantskalna        Kāpa       01:37:57 +59:44
96.  2080 Gundega Ulme              OK Kāpa    01:38:12 +59:59
97.  2591 Jānis Rapa                           01:44:32 +66:19
     1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis   DQ      
4.DIST Distance (5): 25 KP 8.41 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:45:30
 2.  1279 Juris Dzenītis            OSveikals  00:46:13 +00:43
 3.  1624 Ivars Celiņš              Meridiāns  00:46:19 +00:49
 4.  2151 Nils Ciglis               Auseklis   00:46:39 +01:09
 5.   553 Ansis Poikāns             Auseklis   00:47:26 +01:56
 6.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons      00:48:04 +02:34
 7.   651 Jānis Lācis               Kurmis     00:49:23 +03:53
 8.    66 Atis Krūmiņš              Adidas     00:49:37 +04:07
 9.    70 Einārs Šillers            Ziemeļkurz 00:49:54 +04:24
10.   814 Māris Bisenieks           Purva brid 00:50:31 +05:01
11.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                       00:50:38 +05:08
12.    47 Irita Puķīte              OK Kāpa    00:51:05 +05:35
13.   170 Raivis Otto               Ozons      00:52:34 +07:04
14.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   00:52:36 +07:06
15.   160 Guntars Mankus            Saldus OK  00:52:45 +07:15
16.  5000 Mārtiņš Lasmanis          Auseklis   00:53:45 +08:15
17.   241 Jānis Zagorskis           Auseklis   00:54:54 +09:24
18.  2150 Magda Cigle               Auseklis   00:55:31 +10:01
19.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   00:55:32 +10:02
20.  2506 Ilmārs Dāvidsons          PB         00:55:55 +10:25
21.   564 Andris Strazdiņš          Purva Brid 00:56:38 +11:08
22.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  00:56:44 +11:14
23.   159 Andis Neļķe                          00:56:54 +11:24
24.  1100 Raimonds Arājs            Neiro      00:57:33 +12:03
25.  1298 Ģirts Jankovskis          LDM        00:57:55 +12:25
26.   681 Raitis Birznieks          Spamma     00:58:20 +12:50
27.   379 Aleksandrs Tambovcevs     Auseklis   00:58:24 +12:54
28.  3097 Mārtiņš Sapats            EKO        00:58:28 +12:58
29.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                  00:58:42 +13:12
30.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 00:58:57 +13:27
31.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  00:59:07 +13:37
32.   400 Pēteris Hokonens          Auseklis   01:00:23 +14:53
33.   299 Juris Žideļūns            Pumpis     01:00:34 +15:04
34.   672 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                      01:00:40 +15:10
35.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        01:01:27 +15:57
36.  1353 Ervīns Veics                         01:01:49 +16:19
37.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis   01:02:02 +16:32
38.  1987 Līga Celiņa               Piedzīvoju 01:02:08 +16:38
39.   826 Edgars Rumba              XXR        01:02:19 +16:49
40.  2299 Māris Cīrulis                        01:02:24 +16:54
41.  3032 Viesturs Šlosbergs        Alnis      01:03:40 +18:10
42.   163 Māris Sumčenko            VELUX      01:03:52 +18:22
43.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats  01:04:11 +18:41
44.    13 Uldis Pekuss              Mona       01:04:35 +19:05
45.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 01:04:51 +19:21
46.  1728 Kārlis Priedītis          Lūzer X    01:04:57 +19:27
47.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis   01:05:26 +19:56
48.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis      01:05:35 +20:05
49.   635 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis   01:05:51 +20:21
50.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     01:05:57 +20:27
51.   807 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis   01:06:57 +21:27
52.  1381 Līga Berķe                Briksnis S 01:07:35 +22:05
53.   503 Armands Lunts                        01:08:17 +22:47
54.  2500 Ieva Ozoliņa              Ziemeļkurz 01:08:59 +23:29
55.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun    01:09:22 +23:52
56.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis   01:10:07 +24:37
57.  2494 Edgars Jurjāns                       01:11:02 +25:32
58.  2530 Indulis Tamužs            Auseklis   01:11:28 +25:58
59.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     01:12:51 +27:21
60.   911 Andris Ezeriņš            P9 LABM    01:13:30 +28:00
61.   276 Aivars Lapa               Auseklis   01:14:03 +28:33
62.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas Sati 01:14:58 +29:28
63.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis  01:18:33 +33:03
64.  1918 Inese Bajāre              EKO O      01:21:14 +35:44
65.  3042 Aldis Pecka               Alnis      01:22:23 +36:53
65.   497 Sandra Priedīte                      01:22:23 +36:53
67.  2576 Miķelis Zumbergs                     01:24:48 +39:18
68.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   01:25:15 +39:45
69.   275 Marita Lapa               Auseklis   01:26:13 +40:43
70.  1060 Madara Apsalone                      01:29:30 +44:00
71.  1114 Sanita Leimane            Eko O      01:36:01 +50:31
72.     7 Svetlana Konovalova       EKOO       01:36:08 +50:38
73.   492 Kaspars Zariņš            Kaupietis  01:40:43 +55:13
74.  1379 Indulis Ābelis                       01:43:38 +58:08

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 21.10.2018 16:44:41 Magnets