Ziemas Magnēta 6.kārta - Upesciema dīķi

28.10.2018
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [APMĀCĪBA] [SKOLIŅA]

1.DIST Distance (1): 11 KP 3.64 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   766 Alex Farenfield           CAOS       00:34:33
 2.  1012 Roberts Šampiņš           Auseklis   00:36:08 +01:35
 3.  1905 Linda Liepiņa                        00:36:33 +02:00
 4.  1375 Linda Kapteine-Veita                 00:37:19 +02:46
 5.   390 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas F 00:38:21 +03:48
 6.  2792 Jānis Mārtiņš Ozoliņš     Ozoliņi    00:39:51 +05:18
 7.   805 Karīna Šveicere           Auseklis   00:41:47 +07:14
 8.   802 Roberts Deičs                        00:42:16 +07:43
 9.  1777 Ieva Ziemele                         00:43:13 +08:40
10.  1061 Elza Rudzīte              Auseklis   00:45:37 +11:04
11.  1822 Agnese Helmūte                       00:47:06 +12:33
12.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompas 00:47:48 +13:15
13.  1860 Elīna Sproģe              Lielie Dib 00:50:51 +16:18
14.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:51:05 +16:32
15.    10 Silvija Lansmane                     00:51:06 +16:33
16.   408 Markuss Mālnieks          Auseklis   00:55:10 +20:37
17.   181 Niks Mālnieks             Auseklis   00:55:35 +21:02
18.   477 Kristīne Tihanova                    00:55:56 +21:23
19.  2511 Līga Valinka                         00:57:37 +23:04
20.  1904 Paula Līva Ulmane         Auseklis   00:58:02 +23:29
21.  1368 Dace Goško                           00:59:11 +24:38
22.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona       00:59:26 +24:53
23.   304 Līga Kauliņa                         00:59:45 +25:12
24.   878 Aiga Fišere               Ogre       00:59:56 +25:23
25.  2373 Kristīne Balode                      01:01:54 +27:21
26.  1656 Inese Užule               Kāpa       01:06:24 +31:51
27.    11 Ivars Kalniņš             Seniors    01:09:49 +35:16
28.   374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba Ceļ 01:18:07 +43:34
29.  1917 Anna Gūtmane                         01:18:47 +44:14
30.    23 Teodors Šampiņš                      01:19:22 +44:49
31.  2720 Liene Briede                         01:21:47 +47:14
31.  2721 Elza Vancoviča                       01:21:47 +47:14
33.  2405 Dace Teiviša                         01:23:42 +49:09
34.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                      01:33:11 +58:38
35.  2719 Katerina Himičeva                    01:45:32 +70:59
36.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis   02:49:52 +135:19
     2244 Uldis Veits                          DQ      
     1737 Liene Piķe                           DQ      
2.DIST Distance (2): 15 KP 4.63 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   345 Rihards Šneiders          Auseklis   00:33:59
 2.   312 Kristīne Berķe            Auseklis   00:36:11 +02:12
 3.   315 Laura Berķe               Auseklis   00:37:00 +03:01
 4.   389 Elīza Ozola               Auseklis   00:37:13 +03:14
 5.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:38:34 +04:35
 6.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis   00:38:46 +04:47
 7.   278 Elīna Krūze               Burkānciem 00:39:14 +05:15
 8.  1498 Gunārs Valinks                       00:39:35 +05:36
 9.  1606 Anita Užule               Kāpa       00:39:49 +05:50
10.  1381 Līga Berķe                Briksnis S 00:40:32 +06:33
11.    71 Edgars Cers               RO111      00:41:10 +07:11
12.   711 Ilona Kalniņa             Auseklis   00:41:19 +07:20
13.   976 Intars Cakars                        00:41:34 +07:35
14.   126 Haralds Šillers           Ogre OK    00:41:44 +07:45
15.  2583 Juris Kauliņš                        00:41:59 +08:00
16.   323 Dzintars Arbidāns         Ozons      00:42:04 +08:05
17.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK    00:42:17 +08:18
18.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        Auseklis   00:43:36 +09:37
19.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM        00:43:37 +09:38
20.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons      00:43:38 +09:39
21.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO      00:44:15 +10:16
22.   274 Ilze Tropa                           00:44:51 +10:52
23.  1084 Regīna Čūdere                        00:45:39 +11:40
24.   783 Mārtiņš Martinsons                   00:47:32 +13:33
25.  2712 Frederika Grende          Baldone    00:47:45 +13:46
26.  1024 Aija Kozlovska                       00:47:49 +13:50
27.    74 Dace Endele               Kurmis OK  00:48:23 +14:24
28.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:48:39 +14:40
29.   890 Dace Kārkle                          00:49:17 +15:18
30.   615 Agnese Staģe              Auseklis   00:50:01 +16:02
31.   886 Georgs Marterers          Seniors    00:50:06 +16:07
32.  2575 Arita Egmane                         00:50:39 +16:40
32.  2577 Gatis Balutis                        00:50:39 +16:40
34.  2713 Dženija Rudoviča                     00:51:04 +17:05
34.  2714 Ģirts Egmanis                        00:51:04 +17:05
36.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa              00:51:20 +17:21
37.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:51:30 +17:31
38.   397 Solvita Jegorova                     00:53:36 +19:37
39.  2596 Krišjānis Tamužs          Auseklis   00:54:20 +20:21
40.  1757 Elīna Veide                          00:54:21 +20:22
41.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Ozoliņi    00:54:37 +20:38
42.   919 Ilze Līgate               Purva Brid 00:54:47 +20:48
43.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    00:54:53 +20:54
44.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        00:54:59 +21:00
45.   435 Dace Pudāne               Dieva vĒST 00:55:11 +21:12
46.    80 Līga Gulbe                Auseklis   00:55:17 +21:18
47.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis   00:55:45 +21:46
48.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                        00:56:00 +22:01
49.  2553 Juris Kursietis                      00:56:38 +22:39
50.   353 Ieva Vincovska            R0111      00:56:42 +22:43
51.  1869 Markus Grasis             IK Ausekli 00:57:19 +23:20
52.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors    00:57:21 +23:22
53.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:57:25 +23:26
54.   742 Mārtiņš Gergelevičs                  00:57:39 +23:40
55.  2707 Marta Cerava              Blaumanis  00:57:51 +23:52
56.  2708 Mārcis Krastiņš           Blaumanis  00:57:56 +23:57
57.   280 Antra Āriņa                          00:58:05 +24:06
58.  1403 Una Vanaga                           00:58:15 +24:16
59.  2497 Roberts Eglītis                      00:58:41 +24:42
60.  2481 Solveiga Tīsa                        00:59:33 +25:34
61.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:03:02 +29:03
62.  2718 Māra Marhele                         01:03:49 +29:50
63.  2706 Madara Fuksa                         01:04:50 +30:51
64.  3041 Reinis Līcis              Alnis      01:06:30 +32:31
65.  2423 Ausma Lindermane                     01:10:50 +36:51
66.  1062 Vita Rudzīte                         01:11:45 +37:46
67.  2485 Dita Muceniece                       01:15:00 +41:01
68.  2510 Arita Podniece                       01:15:20 +41:21
69.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sport 01:19:29 +45:30
70.  2723 Kristaps Celms                       01:22:07 +48:08
71.  1855 Juris Šeršnovs            Prizma     01:29:41 +55:42
72.  2722 Santa Marhele                        02:23:17 +109:18
3.DIST Distance (3): 16 KP 6.87 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1337 Juris Lebedoks            Kurmis     00:40:10
 2.    85 Ēriks Lebedoks            Kurmis OK  00:42:36 +02:26
 3.   293 Ģirts Goško                          00:44:03 +03:53
 4.  2515 Andris Alksnis            Jēkaba aģe 00:45:19 +05:09
 4.  2717 Andris Dzalbs             Meridiāns  00:45:19 +05:09
 6.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:46:15 +06:05
 7.   362 Janeks Bauers             OK KO      00:48:14 +08:04
 8.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                      00:48:30 +08:20
 9.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie Dib 00:49:26 +09:16
10.   200 Jānis Andersons                      00:51:22 +11:12
11.  2569 Dmitrijs Dikanskis                   00:52:06 +11:56
12.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 00:52:26 +12:16
13.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                     00:53:17 +13:07
14.  1726 Normunds Vārtukapteinis              00:53:35 +13:25
15.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis   00:53:45 +13:35
16.  2476 Guntis Koks               Meridiāns  00:54:13 +14:03
17.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK  00:54:21 +14:11
18.   114 Kārlis Seņko                         00:54:44 +14:34
19.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Exigen Ser 00:54:58 +14:48
20.  1474 Ričards Šauers                       00:55:02 +14:52
21.  2105 Aigars Cibuļskis                     00:56:14 +16:04
22.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki    00:56:17 +16:07
23.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:56:56 +16:46
24.  2450 Uģis Nerets                          00:57:06 +16:56
25.   287 Aija Feldmane                        01:00:05 +19:55
26.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons      01:00:12 +20:02
27.   988 Jānis Jansons                        01:00:14 +20:04
28.   643 Arnis Eriņš               ARD        01:00:56 +20:46
29.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      01:01:04 +20:54
30.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 01:01:24 +21:14
31.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   01:01:38 +21:28
31.   593 Andris Betlers                       01:01:38 +21:28
33.  1582 Kaspars Kapenieks                    01:01:51 +21:41
34.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   01:01:58 +21:48
35.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   01:02:15 +22:05
36.   710 Normunds Paško                       01:02:58 +22:48
37.   417 Astra Šauere                         01:03:06 +22:56
38.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     01:03:09 +22:59
39.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   01:03:10 +23:00
40.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis   01:03:49 +23:39
41.  2516 Gundars Balodis           OK Kurmis  01:03:57 +23:47
42.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    01:04:22 +24:12
43.  2567 Krišjānis Grava           Saulkrasti 01:04:26 +24:16
44.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      01:04:42 +24:32
45.    12 Egils Mauliņš             OK Saldus  01:04:45 +24:35
46.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma     01:05:10 +25:00
47.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       01:05:17 +25:07
48.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF    01:05:49 +25:39
49.  2716 Voldemārs Brēdiķis                   01:06:28 +26:18
50.  3063 Daina Livdāne             Alnis      01:06:46 +26:36
51.  3062 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis      01:06:53 +26:43
52.    94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs vo 01:07:16 +27:06
53.  2715 Jānis Zoldners                       01:07:43 +27:33
54.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   01:08:26 +28:16
55.  3042 Aldis Pecka               Alnis      01:08:41 +28:31
56.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    01:09:21 +29:11
57.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                        01:09:46 +29:36
58.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis   01:09:57 +29:47
59.   610 Pauls Cielavs                        01:10:38 +30:28
60.    79 Agris Šulcs                          01:12:37 +32:27
61.  1104 Iveta Rožkalne                       01:12:54 +32:44
62.  1134 Andrejs Korabo                       01:14:34 +34:24
63.   396 Alvis Mats                OSveikals  01:14:37 +34:27
63.   244 Inga Veļķere              Auseklis   01:14:37 +34:27
65.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                       01:15:41 +35:31
66.  2483 Ritvars Bikšis                       01:16:19 +36:09
67.  2597 Guna Sarksņa              OK Ogre    01:17:34 +37:24
68.   698 Māris Katkovskis                     01:18:14 +38:04
69.   537 Ilze Zvīdriņa                        01:18:24 +38:14
70.  1884 Dace Zvīdriņa                        01:19:00 +38:50
71.   102 Laila Dubova                         01:19:27 +39:17
72.  2543 Ralfs Žilinsko                       01:19:35 +39:25
73.  2724 Zane Dziļuma                         01:20:28 +40:18
74.  2725 Krišjānis Pinka                      01:20:29 +40:19
75.   245 Katrīna Miška-Idū                    01:21:31 +41:21
76.     7 Svetlana Konovalova       EKOO       01:30:09 +49:59
77.   714 Inga Meķe                            01:33:45 +53:35
78.   787 Anita Vucāne                         01:37:19 +57:09
79.  2570 Mārtiņš Podnieks                     01:42:08 +61:58
     2475 Santa Maļika                         DQ      
4.DIST Distance (4): 29 KP 10.77 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   01:05:04
 2.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   01:12:33 +07:29
 3.    70 Einārs Šillers            Ziemeļkurz 01:13:12 +08:08
 4.   772 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis   01:16:44 +11:40
 5.  1727 Māris Stucis                         01:17:02 +11:58
 6.  2521 Jānis Butāns              Meridiāns  01:17:04 +12:00
 7.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  01:20:31 +15:27
 8.  1100 Raimonds Arājs            Neiro      01:21:18 +16:14
 9.  1353 Ervīns Veics                         01:21:39 +16:35
10.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 01:23:02 +17:58
11.  5061 Jakub Hejl                Kotlarka P 01:23:17 +18:13
12.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis   01:24:19 +19:15
13.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                  01:25:08 +20:04
14.   583 Gustavs Staņa             Auseklis   01:25:14 +20:10
15.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Dzīvības a 01:25:22 +20:18
16.  2299 Māris Cīrulis                        01:25:35 +20:31
17.  1987 Līga Celiņa               Piedzīvoju 01:25:51 +20:47
18.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 01:27:14 +22:10
19.   581 Mārtiņš Bērziņš           Kurmis     01:27:48 +22:44
20.   541 Andis Komarovs            KP         01:28:20 +23:16
21.   276 Aivars Lapa               Auseklis   01:28:25 +23:21
22.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     01:30:21 +25:17
23.   159 Andis Neļķe                          01:30:43 +25:39
24.   635 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis   01:31:35 +26:31
25.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis   01:32:24 +27:20
26.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:33:03 +27:59
27.  2530 Indulis Tamužs            Auseklis   01:39:11 +34:07
28.  1829 Jānis Balevičs                       01:40:11 +35:07
29.    18 Kaspars Šampiņš                      01:44:18 +39:14
30.  3175 Uldis Brūns               Eko O      01:54:24 +49:20
31.   275 Marita Lapa               Auseklis   02:01:21 +56:17
32.  2709 Andris Sprūds                        02:10:38 +65:34
33.  2559 Jānis Bērziņš                        02:18:26 +73:22
34.  2565 Renārs Felcs              Saultekas  02:21:20 +76:16
       72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks     DQ      
SKOLIŅA Distance (5): 5 KP 1.98 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Karīna Elza Mālniece                 00:20:32
 2.  2482 Hugo Bikšis                          00:23:41 +03:09
 3.     0 Kārlis Krjukovs                      00:28:29 +07:57
 4.     0 Līva Tamuža                          00:28:50 +08:18
 4.     0 Jānis Krjukovs                       00:28:50 +08:18
 6.     0 Sindija Federe                       00:29:16 +08:44
 7.   272 Olivers Lebedoks          OK Kurmis  00:29:17 +08:45
 8.     0 Edgars Šveicers                      00:30:01 +09:29
 9.     0 Jēkabs Ozols              Grohe team 00:32:11 +11:39
10.     0 Ričards Jaunzems                     00:38:10 +17:38
11.     0 Rūdolfs Kursietis                    00:47:16 +26:44
12.     0 Bruno Grende                         00:47:24 +26:52
13.     0 Pauls Grende                         00:47:37 +27:05
14.     0 Miķelis Tamužs                       00:48:02 +27:30
14.     0 Gusts Alberts                        00:48:02 +27:30
16.  1376 Edvards Kapteinis                    00:48:20 +27:48
17.     0 Kārlis Kursietis                     00:48:59 +28:27
18.     0 Una Ločmele                          00:50:17 +29:45
19.     0 Monta Helmūte                        00:50:18 +29:46
19.     0 Leons Sanji                          00:50:18 +29:46
21.     0 Hugo Atis                            00:50:28 +29:56
22.     0 Marta Helmūte             x167       00:50:36 +30:04
23.     0 Kristofers Gedrovics                 00:50:52 +30:20
23.     0 Aksels Brēdiķis                      00:50:52 +30:20
23.     0 Grieta Tamuža                        00:50:52 +30:20
26.     0 Eduards Endele                       00:57:34 +37:02
27.     0 Emma Endele                          00:58:46 +38:14
28.     0 Kristaps Kozlovskis                  01:03:14 +42:42
28.     0 Alise Kozlovska                      01:03:14 +42:42
APMĀCĪBA Distance (6): 7 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2705 Natālija Svikša                      01:16:29
 2.  2704 Sandra Bula                          01:16:37 +00:08

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 31.10.2018 12:51:31 Magnets