Vasaras Magnēta 7.kārta - Zaķumuiža Z

03.11.2018
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
1.DIST Distance (1): 10 KP 3.65 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1012 Roberts Šampiņš           Auseklis   00:27:22
 2.  2728 Emīls Fišers              OK Ogre    00:28:02 +00:40
 3.  1605 Marta Marija Birzkope     Kāpa/Ādažu 00:29:39 +02:17
 4.  2729 Toms Kaļva                OK Ogre    00:30:33 +03:11
 5.  2563 Olivers Plociņš           OK Ogre    00:31:00 +03:38
 6.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompas 00:33:49 +06:27
 7.   105 Agrita Burša              Autostarts 00:34:42 +07:20
 8.  2792 Jānis Mārtiņš Ozoliņš     Ozoliņi    00:40:09 +12:47
 9.  1656 Inese Užule               Kāpa       00:41:51 +14:29
10.  2484 Liene Bikše                          00:44:00 +16:38
11.  1777 Ieva Ziemele                         00:44:50 +17:28
12.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda    00:45:02 +17:40
13.   878 Aiga Fišere               Ogre       00:45:46 +18:24
14.   445 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:46:17 +18:55
15.  1822 Agnese Helmūte                       00:47:46 +20:24
16.   778 Laura Dubure                         00:49:32 +22:10
17.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona       00:51:11 +23:49
18.  1368 Dace Goško                           00:51:25 +24:03
19.   408 Markuss Mālnieks          Auseklis   00:51:40 +24:18
20.  2050 Edgars Svilāns                       00:51:55 +24:33
21.   181 Niks Mālnieks             Auseklis   00:52:39 +25:17
22.   632 Elīna Biseniece           Purva Brid 00:53:43 +26:21
23.  2532 Agnese Endžele                       00:54:33 +27:11
24.   304 Līga Kauliņa                         00:54:43 +27:21
25.  2571 Sanita Endžele                       00:54:56 +27:34
26.  1904 Paula Līva Ulmane         Auseklis   00:55:13 +27:51
27.  2737 Renāte Grase              Ogre       00:57:50 +30:28
28.  2702 Aija Lauciņa                         01:00:35 +33:13
29.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   01:01:58 +34:36
30.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš                    01:03:11 +35:49
31.  2586 Sanita Švēde              OK Ogre    01:03:41 +36:19
32.  2511 Līga Valinka                         01:05:35 +38:13
33.  1787 Tomass Tihanovs                      01:06:54 +39:32
34.   477 Kristīne Tihanova                    01:06:56 +39:34
35.    11 Ivars Kalniņš             Seniors    01:10:11 +42:49
36.  2734 Valda Jaunzeme            Saultekas  01:13:57 +46:35
37.  2373 Kristīne Balode                      01:14:38 +47:16
38.  2468 Dace Resele                          01:15:04 +47:42
39.  2721 Elza Vancoviča                       01:15:12 +47:50
40.  2720 Liene Briede                         01:15:15 +47:53
41.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                      01:19:43 +52:21
42.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule                       01:21:30 +54:08
43.  2177 Madara Muceniece          Prizma     01:40:38 +73:16
44.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis   02:27:49 +120:27
     2731 Jaraslau Labeheuski       obelarus.n DQ      
2.DIST Distance (2): 11 KP 4.710 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2512 Renārs Grasis             OK Ogre    00:31:29
 2.  2011 Signe Vilcāne             Lielie Dib 00:32:45 +01:16
 3.   345 Rihards Šneiders          Auseklis   00:32:55 +01:26
 4.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                       00:34:06 +02:37
 5.   363 Inese Bļodniece           Ozons      00:34:35 +03:06
 6.  1498 Gunārs Valinks                       00:35:13 +03:44
 7.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis   00:35:33 +04:04
 8.  1606 Anita Užule               Kāpa       00:35:47 +04:18
 9.  1757 Elīna Veide                          00:36:07 +04:38
10.  2561 Žozefīne Zajalova         OK Ogre    00:37:41 +06:12
11.  2587 Patrīcija Valaine         OK Ogre    00:37:54 +06:25
12.   711 Ilona Kalniņa             Auseklis   00:38:03 +06:34
13.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis   00:38:52 +07:23
14.   340 Alise Zagorska                       00:38:53 +07:24
15.  5053 Kornelija Stoniene        Sakas      00:39:03 +07:34
16.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM        00:39:19 +07:50
17.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons      00:39:20 +07:51
18.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis   00:40:00 +08:31
19.   323 Dzintars Arbidāns         Ozons      00:40:25 +08:56
20.   976 Intars Cakars                        00:40:26 +08:57
21.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK    00:40:34 +09:05
22.   624 Oksana Klēģere                       00:40:50 +09:21
23.  2172 Edgars Tabors                        00:40:59 +09:30
24.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        Auseklis   00:41:01 +09:32
25.  2736 Ģirts Duburs                         00:41:02 +09:33
26.   823 Aija Apse                            00:41:03 +09:34
27.  1048 Didzis Duburs                        00:41:10 +09:41
28.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO      00:41:20 +09:51
29.  2739 Paula Baltmane            Auseklis   00:41:56 +10:27
30.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa              00:42:15 +10:46
31.   155 Aivars Pentjušs           Prizma     00:42:25 +10:56
32.  1974 Sarma Novicāne-Lazdāne    Auseklis   00:42:48 +11:19
33.  1339 Dace Ūdre                            00:42:55 +11:26
34.  1794 Eduards Pildavs                      00:42:58 +11:29
35.    74 Dace Endele               Kurmis OK  00:43:41 +12:12
36.  2037 Sandija Šēnberga                     00:44:29 +13:00
37.  2562 Kristofers Plociņš        OK Ogre    00:44:53 +13:24
38.  2533 Juris Caune               Drive Balt 00:44:55 +13:26
39.   465 Ginta Nažinska            Dakteri    00:45:00 +13:31
40.   773 Grieta Grantskalna        Kāpa       00:45:18 +13:49
41.   130 Inguna Kupča              Ozons      00:45:31 +14:02
42.   917 Inta Tiltiņa              Mona       00:45:47 +14:18
43.   886 Georgs Marterers          Seniors    00:46:13 +14:44
44.  1604 Kristīne Beņķe                       00:46:19 +14:50
45.  2481 Solveiga Tīsa                        00:46:24 +14:55
46.   685 Ineta Popēna                         00:46:42 +15:13
46.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK    00:46:42 +15:13
48.  2726 Kaspars Reinholds                    00:46:56 +15:27
49.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Ozoliņi    00:47:20 +15:51
50.  1266 Gatis Špats                          00:47:33 +16:04
51.   125 Arnolds Kučinskis         Ogre       00:48:23 +16:54
52.   615 Agnese Staģe              Auseklis   00:48:42 +17:13
53.  3041 Reinis Līcis              Alnis      00:49:06 +17:37
54.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:49:25 +17:56
55.    23 Teodors Šampiņš                      00:49:28 +17:59
56.   563 Ieva Lāce                            00:49:30 +18:01
57.  2323 Džoanna Miteniece         Kurmis     00:49:34 +18:05
58.  1963 Sigita Cimermane                     00:49:50 +18:21
59.  2707 Marta Cerava              Blaumanis  00:50:13 +18:44
60.  2077 Inete Bāriņa                         00:50:37 +19:08
61.   470 Ričards Banga             Mēnessdēli 00:51:51 +20:22
62.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    00:51:58 +20:29
63.  2727 Zane Reinholde                       00:51:59 +20:30
64.  2546 Alise Silarāja                       00:52:02 +20:33
65.  2738 Lauris Niedre                        00:54:02 +22:33
66.  2536 Vadims Marinecs                      00:55:16 +23:47
67.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors    00:55:40 +24:11
68.   480 Jānis Skrūzmanis          OK Ogre    00:56:33 +25:04
69.  2003 Ēriks Laizāns                        00:56:53 +25:24
70.   117 Jānis Aprubis             Prizma     00:57:24 +25:55
71.  2485 Dita Muceniece                       01:00:50 +29:21
72.  2654 Ieva Puhevica                        01:04:04 +32:35
73.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            01:11:14 +39:45
74.  2733 Marija Buličeva                      01:13:15 +41:46
75.  2574 Madars Rumbenieks                    01:17:36 +46:07
      670 Māris Beikerts                       DQ      
3.DIST Distance (3): 14 KP 6.7 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1337 Juris Lebedoks            Kurmis     00:38:58
 2.   582 Mārtiņš Skujenieks        Ozons      00:40:28 +01:30
 3.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                       00:40:43 +01:45
 4.   396 Alvis Mats                OSveikals  00:41:27 +02:29
 5.   309 Andris Svilāns            OK Ogre    00:41:36 +02:38
 6.  2506 Ilmārs Dāvidsons          PB         00:43:40 +04:42
 7.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                      00:44:21 +05:23
 8.   110 Kaspars Purmalis          Ziemeļkurz 00:44:24 +05:26
 9.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa       00:44:44 +05:46
10.   210 Krišjānis Mežulis                    00:45:14 +06:16
11.  2732 Aliaksei Labeheuski       obelarus.n 00:46:29 +07:31
12.  2544 Gatis Barauskis                      00:47:00 +08:02
13.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        00:47:34 +08:36
14.   237 Emīls Endele              OK Kurmis  00:48:26 +09:28
15.  2569 Dmitrijs Dikanskis                   00:49:19 +10:21
16.   373 Nauris Vārtukapteinis     Aizupītes  00:49:36 +10:38
17.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:49:56 +10:58
18.  2483 Ritvars Bikšis                       00:50:21 +11:23
19.  5060 Daugirdas Stonys          Sakas      00:50:46 +11:48
20.   293 Ģirts Goško                          00:50:50 +11:52
21.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                       00:51:05 +12:07
22.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    00:51:30 +12:32
23.   503 Armands Lunts                        00:51:34 +12:36
24.  2492 Atis Verdenhofs           Enkurs     00:51:45 +12:47
25.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 00:52:24 +13:26
26.   357 Andris Kalniņš                       00:52:32 +13:34
27.  1959 Ričards Buls                         00:52:34 +13:36
28.   321 Māris Balčūns                        00:52:54 +13:56
29.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis   00:53:07 +14:09
30.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls Rīg 00:53:09 +14:11
31.  1582 Kaspars Kapenieks                    00:53:40 +14:42
32.  2453 Aleksejs Jevdokimovs                 00:53:43 +14:45
32.  2541 Aleksandrs Okseņuks                  00:53:43 +14:45
34.    94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs vo 00:54:30 +15:32
35.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   00:54:40 +15:42
36.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                     00:54:43 +15:45
37.  2531 Aivars Endželis                      00:55:06 +16:08
38.  2740 Agnese Baltmane           Auseklis   00:55:08 +16:10
39.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:55:16 +16:18
40.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kal 00:55:43 +16:45
41.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    00:55:56 +16:58
42.  2476 Guntis Koks               Meridiāns  00:56:07 +17:09
43.   106 Mārtiņš Buršs             Autostarts 00:56:23 +17:25
44.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    00:56:30 +17:32
45.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis   00:56:40 +17:42
46.   247 Baiba Lāce                Rudā Lapsa 00:57:19 +18:21
46.   687 Edgars Andža              Kāpa       00:57:19 +18:21
48.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 00:57:31 +18:33
49.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      00:57:38 +18:40
50.    78 Linda Leja                           00:57:48 +18:50
51.    79 Agris Šulcs                          00:57:55 +18:57
52.    81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis   00:57:56 +18:58
53.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:57:58 +19:00
54.  1544 Evija Skrastiņa                      00:58:01 +19:03
55.   628 Ričards Bisenieks         Purva Brid 00:58:34 +19:36
56.   988 Jānis Jansons                        00:58:38 +19:40
57.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:59:14 +20:16
58.  3063 Daina Livdāne             Alnis      00:59:30 +20:32
59.   715 Mārtiņš Rikšis            Mona       00:59:36 +20:38
60.  2730 Uldis Alksnis             Meridiāns  00:59:54 +20:56
61.  2450 Uģis Nerets                          01:00:11 +21:13
62.   390 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas F 01:00:56 +21:58
63.  2260 Aivars Zāģers             Meridiāns  01:01:05 +22:07
64.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   01:01:06 +22:08
65.  2258 Pēteris Magone            Umurga     01:01:25 +22:27
66.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                        01:01:47 +22:49
67.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                       01:02:05 +23:07
68.  2105 Aigars Cibuļskis                     01:02:24 +23:26
69.   336 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   01:02:30 +23:32
70.   406 Saulius Morkūnas                     01:02:33 +23:35
71.   698 Māris Katkovskis                     01:03:13 +24:15
72.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis   01:04:32 +25:34
73.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons      01:06:52 +27:54
74.  3062 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis      01:07:01 +28:03
75.  2560 Juris Plociņš             OK Ogre    01:07:12 +28:14
76.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      01:08:25 +29:27
77.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   01:08:41 +29:43
78.   710 Normunds Paško                       01:08:58 +30:00
79.  2466 Irina Kupina              Rīgas Sati 01:10:52 +31:54
80.  1420 Antra Rumba                          01:10:53 +31:55
81.   414 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas sati 01:10:57 +31:59
82.   244 Inga Veļķere              Auseklis   01:13:29 +34:31
83.   290 Tīna Kate Spektore        Auseklis   01:14:29 +35:31
84.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                         01:17:23 +38:25
85.   102 Laila Dubova                         01:17:47 +38:49
86.  1634 Kaspars Pudists           Latvijas f 01:22:02 +43:04
87.  1379 Indulis Ābelis                       01:23:39 +44:41
88.    63 Andis Plakans             Auseklis   01:24:26 +45:28
89.  2564 Inese Felca               Saultekas  01:24:33 +45:35
90.   483 Jānis Zariņš                         01:27:40 +48:42
91.   714 Inga Meķe                            01:32:03 +53:05
92.  3096 Dzintra Leja              Alnis OK   01:34:16 +55:18
93.   787 Anita Vucāne                         01:43:26 +64:28
94.  2735 Helēna Briede                        01:44:36 +65:38
95.  1421 Justīne Rumba                        01:44:38 +65:40
96.  2389 Mikus Felcs               Ozons/RSP  02:08:00 +89:02
4.DIST Distance (4): 28 KP 12.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis   01:14:42
 2.  1624 Ivars Celiņš              Meridiāns  01:17:33 +02:51
 3.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   01:22:35 +07:53
 4.   182 Pēteris Stradiņš          Auseklis   01:32:51 +18:09
 5.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis     01:33:15 +18:33
 6.   228 Jānis Skujenieks          Ozons      01:33:26 +18:44
 7.   270 Jānis Kukks                          01:33:42 +19:00
 8.   471 Aldis Banga               Prizma     01:36:04 +21:22
 9.   642 Vitālijs Petuhovs         SSK Bebra  01:36:20 +21:38
10.   339 Rihards Gailis            Auseklis   01:36:22 +21:40
11.   772 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis   01:36:43 +22:01
12.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 01:37:58 +23:16
13.  1100 Raimonds Arājs            Neiro      01:38:26 +23:44
14.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  01:39:04 +24:22
15.  1353 Ervīns Veics                         01:40:57 +26:15
16.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis   01:43:08 +28:26
17.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Dzīvības a 01:43:48 +29:06
18.  1987 Līga Celiņa               Piedzīvoju 01:44:12 +29:30
19.   767 Henrijs Šuķītis           MežaMadMax 01:45:59 +31:17
20.  2299 Māris Cīrulis                        01:47:48 +33:06
21.   457 Kalvis Silgals            Surikati   01:52:54 +38:12
22.   276 Aivars Lapa               Auseklis   01:54:13 +39:31
23.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                 01:54:32 +39:50
23.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     01:54:32 +39:50
25.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                        01:54:59 +40:17
26.  2928 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   01:59:45 +45:03
27.    18 Kaspars Šampiņš                      02:05:27 +50:45
28.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis   02:08:25 +53:43
29.  2497 Roberts Eglītis                      02:18:14 +63:32
30.   275 Marita Lapa               Auseklis   02:19:49 +65:07
31.  3042 Aldis Pecka               Alnis      02:29:10 +74:28
32.  2565 Renārs Felcs              Saultekas  02:29:25 +74:43
33.  2559 Jānis Bērziņš                        02:51:39 +96:57
34.     7 Svetlana Konovalova       EKOO       02:52:12 +97:30
35.  1114 Sanita Leimane            Eko O      02:52:13 +97:31
      342 Māris Tīliks                         DQ      
     2537 Mārtiņš Ketners                      DQ      
SKOLIŅA Distance (5): 6 KP 1.86 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Karīna Elza Mālniece                 00:19:16
 2.     0 Sindija Federe                       00:28:04 +08:48
 3.     0 Ralfs Endželis                       00:28:43 +09:27
 4.  2482 Hugo Bikšis                          00:35:45 +16:29
 5.     0 Atis Dadvanovskis                    00:35:49 +16:33
 6.     0 Jēkabs Rumba                         00:35:50 +16:34
 7.     0 Eduards Endele                       00:35:52 +16:36
 8.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:35:53 +16:37
 9.     0 Gustavs Treilis                      00:35:55 +16:39
10.     0 Mārtiņš Plakans                      00:35:59 +16:43
11.     0 Reinis Duburs                        00:36:01 +16:45
12.   913 Rūta Zagorska             Auseklis   00:37:40 +18:24
13.     0 Sofija Galvanovska                   00:40:03 +20:47
14.     0 Alise Baumane                        00:40:10 +20:54
15.     0 Kristaps Dzērve                      00:46:58 +27:42
16.     0 Kate Užule                           00:47:53 +28:37
17.     0 Emma Endele                          00:48:06 +28:50
18.     0 Paula Kreile                         00:48:23 +29:07
        0 Ernests Buls                         DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 04.11.2018 17:38:54 Magnets