Ziemas Magnēta 8.kārta - Jaunciems / Eimuri

04.11.2018
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
1.DIST Distance (1): 11 KP 3.74 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1012 Roberts Šampiņš           Auseklis   00:32:14
 2.  5063 Šalkauskas Algirdas       Panevežys  00:32:42 +00:28
 3.  2741 Natallia Labcheuskaia     obelarus.n 00:38:00 +05:46
 4.  1333 Arta Krūze                           00:38:32 +06:18
 5.   766 Alex Farenfield           CAOS       00:38:47 +06:33
 6.  1070 Ramona Poreitere                     00:41:24 +09:10
 7.  1072 Didzis Poreiters                     00:41:32 +09:18
 8.  5065 Ginčikaite Malvina        Panevežys  00:44:00 +11:46
 9.  5066 Činčikaite Migle          Panevežys  00:44:03 +11:49
10.  5067 Kevenaite Agile           Panevežys  00:44:08 +11:54
11.  5069 Gabreliūnaite Ugne        Panevežys  00:44:12 +11:58
11.  5070 Uksaite Uksaite           Panevežys  00:44:12 +11:58
13.  1375 Linda Kapteine-Veita                 00:45:26 +13:12
14.  5078 Karvelis Džiugas          Panevežys  00:48:27 +16:13
15.  1777 Ieva Ziemele                         00:49:40 +17:26
16.    10 Silvija Lansmane                     00:50:45 +18:31
17.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:50:49 +18:35
18.  2484 Liene Bikše                          00:52:11 +19:57
19.  2511 Līga Valinka                         00:54:38 +22:24
20.  1860 Elīna Sproģe              Lielie Dib 00:54:48 +22:34
21.  1580 Maija Ušča                           00:55:14 +23:00
22.  1656 Inese Užule               Kāpa       00:55:51 +23:37
23.  1864 Nauris Čablis                        00:56:30 +24:16
24.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis                       00:57:13 +24:59
25.  1787 Tomass Tihanovs                      00:58:16 +26:02
26.   477 Kristīne Tihanova                    00:58:21 +26:07
27.   552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   00:58:48 +26:34
28.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda    00:58:52 +26:38
29.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors    01:00:58 +28:44
30.   408 Markuss Mālnieks          Auseklis   01:02:26 +30:12
31.   181 Niks Mālnieks             Auseklis   01:02:50 +30:36
32.   845 Māris Spriņģis                       01:03:35 +31:21
33.  1368 Dace Goško                           01:05:36 +33:22
34.  2747 Kārlis Priedītis          Silva      01:10:46 +38:32
35.  2723 Kristaps Celms                       01:14:14 +42:00
36.   214 Kristaps Hokonens         Auseklis   01:14:24 +42:10
37.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                      01:15:19 +43:05
38.   937 Anda Plukše               Ceļuprojek 01:16:05 +43:51
39.   445 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   01:16:25 +44:11
40.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   01:16:36 +44:22
41.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    01:17:55 +45:41
42.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa       01:18:12 +45:58
43.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule                       01:22:49 +50:35
44.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona       01:24:23 +52:09
45.  2744 Tīna Melece                          01:25:11 +52:57
46.  2743 Pēteris Melecis                      01:25:12 +52:58
47.   225 Jānis Ozols                          01:47:44 +75:30
48.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis   04:00:33 +208:19
     2405 Dace Teiviša                         DQ      
     2719 Katerina Himičeva                    DQ      
     2731 Jaraslau Labeheuski       obelarus.n DQ      
2.DIST Distance (2): 13 KP 4.59 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kal 00:35:17
 2.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis   00:36:03 +00:46
 3.  1606 Anita Užule               Kāpa       00:40:39 +05:22
 3.  5064 Cicenas Rimas             Panevežys  00:40:39 +05:22
 5.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija  00:41:38 +06:21
 6.   345 Rihards Šneiders          Auseklis   00:42:52 +07:35
 7.   126 Haralds Šillers           Ogre OK    00:42:54 +07:37
 8.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:43:21 +08:04
 9.   426 Nauris Veļķeris           OK Alūksne 00:43:33 +08:16
10.  5001 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:44:30 +09:13
11.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis   00:44:56 +09:39
12.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:45:17 +10:00
12.  1796 Baiba Rāta-Saliņa         OK Kāpa    00:45:17 +10:00
14.  5053 Kornelija Stoniene        Sakas      00:45:19 +10:02
15.   290 Tīna Kate Spektore        Auseklis   00:46:48 +11:31
16.    83 Jānis Dupats                         00:47:31 +12:14
17.  1989 Līga Meļķerte             Saldus OK  00:47:40 +12:23
18.  2742 Maija Berķe                          00:47:51 +12:34
19.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF    00:47:58 +12:41
20.   340 Alise Zagorska                       00:48:00 +12:43
21.  1249 Taiga Lazdāne             Auseklis   00:48:05 +12:48
22.  1084 Regīna Čūdere                        00:48:19 +13:02
23.  1974 Sarma Novicāne-Lazdāne    Auseklis   00:49:05 +13:48
24.  2172 Edgars Tabors                        00:49:18 +14:01
25.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   00:49:24 +14:07
26.   624 Oksana Klēģere                       00:49:25 +14:08
27.  1134 Andrejs Korabo                       00:49:42 +14:25
28.  2583 Juris Kauliņš                        00:50:06 +14:49
29.   919 Ilze Līgate               Purva Brid 00:50:43 +15:26
29.  1981 Anna Andersone            Kurmis     00:50:43 +15:26
31.  1512 Ieva Kreicšteina          Briksnis   00:51:06 +15:49
32.    74 Dace Endele               Kurmis OK  00:51:12 +15:55
33.   125 Arnolds Kučinskis         Ogre       00:51:22 +16:05
34.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors    00:51:24 +16:07
35.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK    00:52:35 +17:18
36.  1024 Aija Kozlovska                       00:52:40 +17:23
37.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK    00:52:45 +17:28
38.   783 Mārtiņš Martinsons                   00:53:15 +17:58
39.  2746 Inna Bērziņa                         00:53:49 +18:32
40.  2745 Liene Zemīte                         00:54:28 +19:11
41.   917 Inta Tiltiņa              Mona       00:54:57 +19:40
42.   886 Georgs Marterers          Seniors    00:55:12 +19:55
43.   366 Linda Meļķerte                       00:55:17 +20:00
44.  2523 Rasa Lazdiņa                         00:55:34 +20:17
45.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      00:55:35 +20:18
46.   685 Ineta Popēna                         00:55:50 +20:33
47.    23 Teodors Šampiņš                      00:56:18 +21:01
47.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:56:18 +21:01
49.   353 Ieva Vincovska            R0111      00:56:51 +21:34
50.  2722 Santa Marhele                        00:59:38 +24:21
51.  1307 Jānis Eizāns                         00:59:49 +24:32
52.  2707 Marta Cerava              Blaumanis  00:59:58 +24:41
53.  2443 Kārlis Krišs Matuzels     Auseklis   01:00:24 +25:07
54.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        01:00:26 +25:09
55.  2708 Mārcis Krastiņš           Blaumanis  01:00:50 +25:33
56.   280 Antra Āriņa                          01:01:06 +25:49
57.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    01:01:08 +25:51
58.   480 Jānis Skrūzmanis          OK Ogre    01:03:23 +28:06
59.   921 Dace Peiseniece                      01:04:21 +29:04
60.  2323 Džoanna Miteniece         Kurmis     01:04:56 +29:39
61.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda    01:06:37 +31:20
62.  2481 Solveiga Tīsa                        01:07:28 +32:11
63.   563 Ieva Lāce                            01:09:44 +34:27
64.  2485 Dita Muceniece                       01:12:26 +37:09
65.  1020 Arno Līcis                Ozons      01:13:12 +37:55
66.   742 Mārtiņš Gergelevičs                  01:16:13 +40:56
67.    28 Iveta Šulce                          01:17:25 +42:08
68.    37 Velga Zaļaiskalns         Mona       01:18:56 +43:39
69.  2423 Ausma Lindermane                     01:19:11 +43:54
70.   250 Izolde Jumare             Individuāl 01:20:27 +45:10
71.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                       01:24:30 +49:13
72.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sport 01:25:56 +50:39
73.  1266 Gatis Špats                          01:26:45 +51:28
74.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors    01:27:13 +51:56
75.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            01:30:50 +55:33
76.  2705 Natālija Svikša                      02:07:38 +92:21
77.  2704 Sandra Bula                          02:07:41 +92:24
3.DIST Distance (3): 16 KP 6.59 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1337 Juris Lebedoks            Kurmis     00:41:03
 2.  1762 Jānis Zamovskis           OK Ogre    00:44:12 +03:09
 3.  5073 Vašeta Ignas              Panevežys  00:44:34 +03:31
 4.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                       00:44:50 +03:47
 5.   170 Raivis Otto               Ozons      00:45:09 +04:06
 6.  2331 Mārcis Gediņš             Auseklis   00:45:10 +04:07
 7.   824 Gatis Grīnbergs           Saldus OK  00:46:43 +05:40
 8.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks     00:46:54 +05:51
 9.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš                    00:47:42 +06:39
10.   401 Jānis Saliņš              Kāpa OK    00:47:48 +06:45
11.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                      00:47:51 +06:48
12.  2569 Dmitrijs Dikanskis                   00:47:56 +06:53
13.   309 Andris Svilāns            OK Ogre    00:48:30 +07:27
14.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  00:48:56 +07:53
15.  2732 Aliaksei Labcheuski       obelarus.n 00:49:11 +08:08
16.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis   00:49:32 +08:29
17.  2515 Andris Alksnis            Jēkaba aģe 00:50:16 +09:13
18.   293 Ģirts Goško                          00:51:00 +09:57
19.  5074 Šinkevičius Dovydas       Panevežys  00:51:47 +10:44
20.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                       00:52:18 +11:15
21.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie Dib 00:52:25 +11:22
22.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:52:36 +11:33
23.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis     00:53:12 +12:09
24.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls Rīg 00:53:59 +12:56
25.  2544 Gatis Barauskis                      00:54:30 +13:27
26.   898 Mikus Poikāns             Auseklis   00:54:32 +13:29
27.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:55:02 +13:59
27.  1898 Ingmārs Vaiders                      00:55:02 +13:59
29.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis   00:55:03 +14:00
30.   321 Māris Balčūns                        00:55:10 +14:07
31.  2928 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   00:55:49 +14:46
32.   719 Juris Kalniņš             Olaine     00:55:50 +14:47
33.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis   00:56:09 +15:06
34.  2258 Pēteris Magone            Umurga     00:56:13 +15:10
35.   822 Gatis Peisenieks                     00:56:37 +15:34
36.  5062 Kuno Rooba                Rekvere OK 00:56:54 +15:51
37.    71 Edgars Cers               RO111      00:57:18 +16:15
38.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis   00:58:18 +17:15
39.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   00:58:21 +17:18
40.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                 00:58:29 +17:26
41.   195 Sandra Buša-Klausen       Alnis OK   00:58:41 +17:38
42.  2738 Lauris Niedre                        00:59:14 +18:11
43.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    00:59:19 +18:16
44.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    00:59:23 +18:20
45.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:59:25 +18:22
46.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      00:59:29 +18:26
47.  2500 Ieva Ozoliņa              Ziemeļkurz 00:59:45 +18:42
48.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                     00:59:56 +18:53
49.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   01:00:00 +18:57
50.   114 Kārlis Seņko                         01:00:09 +19:06
51.    79 Agris Šulcs                          01:00:18 +19:15
52.   425 Rolands Laveiķis          Kāpa       01:00:37 +19:34
53.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    01:00:42 +19:39
54.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    01:00:44 +19:41
55.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   01:01:19 +20:16
56.   687 Edgars Andža              Kāpa       01:01:22 +20:19
56.  2567 Krišjānis Grava           Saulkrasti 01:01:22 +20:19
58.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis   01:01:37 +20:34
59.   412 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis   01:02:02 +20:59
60.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  01:02:32 +21:29
61.  5060 Daugirdas Stonys          Sakas      01:02:35 +21:32
62.  2233 Ojārs Milleris                       01:03:52 +22:49
63.  3063 Daina Livdāne             Alnis      01:04:05 +23:02
64.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   01:04:31 +23:28
65.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 01:04:36 +23:33
66.  2715 Jānis Zoldners                       01:04:37 +23:34
67.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                     01:04:40 +23:37
68.   336 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   01:04:44 +23:41
69.  2572 Mārtiņš Jansons                      01:04:57 +23:54
70.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                        01:05:01 +23:58
71.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     01:05:06 +24:03
72.   511 Juris Vaidakovs           Ziemeļkurz 01:05:47 +24:44
73.   593 Andris Betlers                       01:06:39 +25:36
74.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM        01:07:49 +26:46
75.   198 Eduards Zvirbulis         AEZ        01:08:02 +26:59
76.  1498 Gunārs Valinks                       01:08:18 +27:15
77.  1582 Kaspars Kapenieks                    01:08:35 +27:32
78.    94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs vo 01:09:05 +28:02
79.  1869 Markus Grasis             IK Ausekli 01:09:16 +28:13
80.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons      01:11:02 +29:59
81.    12 Egils Mauliņš             OK Saldus  01:12:40 +31:37
82.  2456 Ainārs Labunskis                     01:13:04 +32:01
83.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      01:13:29 +32:26
84.  3062 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis      01:13:44 +32:41
85.    57 Mudīte Zvaigzne                      01:14:08 +33:05
86.  1137 Evija Karlsone            Ozons      01:14:15 +33:12
87.   897 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis   01:14:23 +33:20
88.  1104 Iveta Rožkalne                       01:15:28 +34:25
89.   682 Kārlis Andersons          SPAMMA     01:15:29 +34:26
90.  3175 Uldis Brūns               Eko O      01:17:15 +36:12
91.     7 Svetlana Konovalova       EKOO       01:20:25 +39:22
92.    95 Anita Paidere                        01:21:04 +40:01
93.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                       01:21:50 +40:47
94.  1503 Dzintars Lazdiņš                     01:22:16 +41:13
95.  2531 Aivars Endželis                      01:23:26 +42:23
96.   217 Kristīne Bērziņa          Kaupietis  01:23:35 +42:32
97.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis  01:25:01 +43:58
98.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas Kal 01:25:04 +44:01
99.   602 Lauris Zemvalds                      01:25:11 +44:08
100.  2581 Gerda Šadurska                       01:25:21 +44:18
101.   286 Zaiga Zvirbule            AEZ        01:26:26 +45:23
102.  1691 Guntis Karelis                       01:27:43 +46:40
103.  3042 Aldis Pecka               Alnis      01:27:49 +46:46
104.  1618 Ieva Spundiņa                        01:32:00 +50:57
105.  1379 Indulis Ābelis                       01:33:24 +52:21
106.   168 Ansis Zvirbulis                      01:34:59 +53:56
      570 Andris Grundšteins                   DQ      
      197 Dmitrijs Frolovs          Auseklis   DQ      
     2450 Uģis Nerets                          DQ      
      787 Anita Vucāne                         DQ      
4.DIST Distance (4): 28 KP 12.36 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   01:13:35
 2.   553 Ansis Poikāns             Auseklis   01:21:39 +08:04
 3.    70 Einārs Šillers            Ziemeļkurz 01:23:31 +09:56
 4.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis     01:28:24 +14:49
 5.   299 Juris Žideļūns            Pumpis     01:31:27 +17:52
 6.    47 Irita Puķīte              OK Kāpa    01:32:51 +19:16
 7.   270 Jānis Kukks                          01:33:21 +19:46
 8.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   01:40:39 +27:04
 8.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:40:39 +27:04
10.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  01:41:35 +28:00
11.   400 Pēteris Hokonens          Auseklis   01:41:49 +28:14
12.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 01:42:22 +28:47
13.  1829 Jānis Balevičs                       01:44:10 +30:35
14.  1360 Uģis Kūliņš               Sauskrasti 01:44:18 +30:43
15.   826 Edgars Rumba              XXR        01:45:10 +31:35
16.   276 Aivars Lapa               Auseklis   01:48:34 +34:59
16.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun    01:48:34 +34:59
18.   807 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis   01:49:15 +35:40
19.  1985 Miķelis Žideļūns          Pumpis     01:49:19 +35:44
20.  2483 Ritvars Bikšis                       01:50:02 +36:27
21.  1100 Raimonds Arājs            Neiro      01:50:28 +36:53
22.  2299 Māris Cīrulis                        01:50:50 +37:15
23.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     01:51:25 +37:50
24.   764 Pēteris Strazdiņš         Mona       01:58:36 +45:01
25.    18 Kaspars Šampiņš                      02:01:38 +48:03
26.   275 Marita Lapa               Auseklis   02:45:44 +92:09
SKOLIŅA Distance (5): 7 KP 2.16 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Karīna Elza Mālniece                 00:23:15
 2.  5071 Mikšyte Vilte             Panevežys  00:33:20 +10:05
 3.  5072 Motiejūnaite Smiltec      panevežys  00:33:29 +10:14
 4.  2482 Hugo Bikšis                          00:41:03 +17:48
 5.     0 Jēkabs Ozols              Grohe team 00:42:47 +19:32
 6.  2228 Kate Saliņa               OK Kāpa    00:43:36 +20:21
 7.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   00:44:16 +21:01
 8.     0 Astra Valinka                        00:53:38 +30:23
 9.     0 Sāra Klausen              Alnis OK   00:53:47 +30:32
10.     0 Nora Buša                            00:54:29 +31:14
11.  5072 Motiejūnaite Smiltec      panevežys  00:58:56 +35:41
12.     0 Edvards Kapteinis                    01:00:37 +37:22
13.     0 Sofija Galvanovska                   01:03:26 +40:11
14.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   01:03:34 +40:19
15.     0 Lāsma Niedre                         01:03:35 +40:20
16.     0 Ričards Jaunzems                     01:04:32 +41:17
17.     0 Tīna Marta Vincovska                 01:04:51 +41:36
18.     0 Pēteris Jansons                      01:05:21 +42:06
19.     0 Marta Lazdiņa                        01:06:31 +43:16
19.     0 Nora Lazdiņa                         01:06:31 +43:16
21.     0 Emīlija Dupate                       01:06:51 +43:36
22.     0 Alberts Dupats                       01:07:28 +44:13
23.     0 Reinis Niedre                        01:07:56 +44:41
24.     0 Jurģis Brūns                         01:13:19 +50:04
        0 Līga Žideļūna                        DQ      
        0 Kristaps Kazlovskis                  DQ      
        0 Alise Kazlovska                      DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 04.11.2018 17:57:59 Magnets