Ziemas Magnēta 9.kārta - Langa

10.11.2018
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
1.DIST Distance (1): 13 KP 3.54 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1012 Roberts Šampiņš           Auseklis   00:25:49
 2.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis   00:31:51 +06:02
 3.  1864 Nauris Čablis                        00:42:06 +16:17
 4.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis                       00:42:25 +16:36
 5.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:44:16 +18:27
 6.  2957 Miks Duburs                          00:44:21 +18:32
 7.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda    00:46:45 +20:56
 8.  3157 Mudīte Kaļķe                         00:49:15 +23:26
 9.  2723 Kristaps Celms                       00:59:12 +33:23
10.  1061 Elza Rudzīte              Auseklis   01:02:11 +36:22
11.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa       01:05:36 +39:47
12.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    01:06:09 +40:20
13.   778 Laura Dubure                         01:07:13 +41:24
14.  2744 Tīna Melece                          01:10:31 +44:42
15.    11 Ivars Kalniņš             Seniors    01:10:33 +44:44
16.  2743 Pēteris Melecis                      01:11:17 +45:28
17.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis   01:19:02 +53:13
18.  1870 Inese Miķelsone                      01:20:09 +54:20
19.  2171 Reinis Valdats            Stīvijs Vo 01:26:04 +60:15
20.  1968 Jānis Albertiņš           Lūzumpunkt 01:27:48 +61:59
21.   225 Jānis Ozols                          01:40:09 +74:20
22.  2566 Linda Grava                          01:52:34 +86:45
23.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis   03:48:59 +203:10
     2955 Marjaane Kalf                        DQ      
2.DIST Distance (2): 14 KP 4.55 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   345 Rihards Šneiders          Auseklis   00:36:15
 2.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kal 00:37:44 +01:29
 3.  1419 Edvīns Rumba                         00:38:13 +01:58
 4.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis   00:38:55 +02:40
 5.  1559 Jānis Skudra                         00:39:58 +03:43
 6.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija  00:40:51 +04:36
 7.  2333 Madara Šneidere           Auseklis   00:40:57 +04:42
 8.  1606 Anita Užule               Kāpa       00:41:48 +05:33
 9.  1137 Evija Karlsone            Ozons      00:42:30 +06:15
10.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM        00:42:53 +06:38
11.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons      00:42:55 +06:40
12.  2090 Roberts Rumba                        00:43:06 +06:51
13.   274 Ilze Tropa                           00:43:53 +07:38
14.   287 Aija Feldmane                        00:44:00 +07:45
15.    54 Juris Dompalms                       00:44:38 +08:23
16.  2172 Edgars Tabors                        00:44:50 +08:35
17.   323 Dzintars Arbidāns         Ozons      00:45:02 +08:47
18.  2736 Ģirts Duburs                         00:45:41 +09:26
19.  1048 Didzis Duburs                        00:45:43 +09:28
20.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO      00:48:29 +12:14
21.  2954 Tanel Saue                Mercury    00:49:01 +12:46
22.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK    00:49:06 +12:51
23.  1084 Regīna Čūdere                        00:52:02 +15:47
24.   886 Georgs Marterers          Seniors    00:53:56 +17:41
25.  1420 Antra Rumba                          00:55:38 +19:23
26.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK    00:55:52 +19:37
27.  1403 Una Vanaga                           00:56:02 +19:47
28.  2745 Liene Zemīte                         00:56:05 +19:50
29.  2962 Rūdolfs Zemītis                      00:56:08 +19:53
30.   742 Mārtiņš Gergelevičs                  00:56:24 +20:09
31.    23 Teodors Šampiņš                      00:57:00 +20:45
32.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:57:07 +20:52
33.   366 Linda Meļķerte                       00:57:44 +21:29
34.  2585 Kārlis Vilerts                       00:58:14 +21:59
35.   412 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis   00:58:52 +22:37
36.  2423 Ausma Lindermane                     00:59:19 +23:04
37.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    00:59:26 +23:11
38.  1701 Ieva Ušča                            00:59:35 +23:20
39.  2956 Ivars Bergs                          01:00:35 +24:20
40.  1421 Justīne Rumba                        01:01:17 +25:02
41.  2481 Solveiga Tīsa                        01:01:23 +25:08
42.   711 Ilona Kalniņa             Auseklis   01:02:15 +26:00
43.  1266 Gatis Špats                          01:03:05 +26:50
44.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri      01:03:07 +26:52
45.  2748 Andis Jenavs                         01:03:22 +27:07
46.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri      01:03:36 +27:21
47.   649 Guntars Loba                         01:05:05 +28:50
48.  2323 Džoanna Miteniece         Kurmis     01:07:27 +31:12
49.  2485 Dita Muceniece                       01:08:11 +31:56
50.  1656 Inese Užule               Kāpa       01:08:54 +32:39
51.   250 Izolde Jumare             Individuāl 01:09:14 +32:59
52.  1053 Irina Stupāne                        01:14:14 +37:59
53.  3096 Dzintra Leja              Alnis OK   01:17:01 +40:46
54.  1062 Vita Rudzīte                         01:19:42 +43:27
55.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            01:25:37 +49:22
56.  2963 Līvija Rumbeniece                    01:32:10 +55:55
57.  2750 Gatis Grāvelis                       01:46:34 +70:19
58.  2749 Elza Pulkstene                       01:46:35 +70:20
     1510 Antra Gaumiga             Bebri      DQ      
     2159 Lelde Kļaviņa             Dokumeds   DQ      
     2735 Helēna Briede                        DQ      
     1365 Laura Gatavs                         DQ      
      252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      DQ      
     2574 Madars Rumbenieks                    DQ      
3.DIST Distance (3): 19 KP 6.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                      00:46:28
 2.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa       00:49:06 +02:38
 3.   210 Krišjānis Mežulis                    00:50:02 +03:34
 4.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                       00:50:57 +04:29
 5.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  00:51:32 +05:04
 6.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls Rīg 00:52:53 +06:25
 7.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis     00:53:25 +06:57
 8.   572 Jānis Dreimanis                      00:53:39 +07:11
 9.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:53:48 +07:20
10.  2544 Gatis Barauskis                      00:55:02 +08:34
11.  2450 Uģis Nerets                          00:55:17 +08:49
12.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki    00:55:54 +09:26
13.   321 Māris Balčūns                        00:57:18 +10:50
14.  2953 Ingrid Piht               Mercury    00:58:12 +11:44
15.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                     00:58:18 +11:50
16.  1458 Andrejs Gaumigs           Mona       00:58:57 +12:29
17.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   00:59:11 +12:43
18.  2958 Heidi Sild                SK Mecury  00:59:26 +12:58
19.  2569 Dmitrijs Dikanskis                   00:59:30 +13:02
20.  1478 Laima Klūga                          01:00:36 +14:08
21.   687 Edgars Andža              Kāpa       01:02:01 +15:33
22.  2233 Ojārs Milleris                       01:03:24 +16:56
23.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   01:03:34 +17:06
24.  5081 Vladimir Dudnikov         MIFI       01:04:13 +17:45
25.  2951 Kaspars Mazitāns                     01:05:09 +18:41
26.   643 Arnis Eriņš               ARD        01:05:51 +19:23
27.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis   01:06:00 +19:32
28.    94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs vo 01:07:06 +20:38
29.  2541 Aleksandrs Okseņuks                  01:07:10 +20:42
30.   897 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis   01:08:31 +22:03
31.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    01:08:59 +22:31
32.  2567 Krišjānis Grava           Saulkrasti 01:09:37 +23:09
33.  5079 Daša Vorobjova            MIFI       01:10:10 +23:42
34.   290 Tīna Kate Spektore        Auseklis   01:11:05 +24:37
35.   599 Jānis Ikaunieks                      01:11:07 +24:39
36.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   01:11:31 +25:03
37.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   01:11:37 +25:09
38.   547 Toms Sīlis                           01:12:15 +25:47
39.   544 Linda Sīle                           01:12:29 +26:01
40.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                       01:12:49 +26:21
41.   698 Māris Katkovskis                     01:13:38 +27:10
42.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis   01:15:10 +28:42
43.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas Kal 01:17:29 +31:01
44.  1558 Kristaps Čuntonovs        Teika neļi 01:18:29 +32:01
45.  2260 Aivars Zāģers             Meridiāns  01:21:49 +35:21
46.  1718 Andris Pumpurs            Ģeogrāfu m 01:22:16 +35:48
47.   710 Normunds Paško                       01:23:02 +36:34
48.  1691 Guntis Karelis                       01:25:04 +38:36
49.  1869 Markus Grasis             IK Ausekli 01:26:16 +39:48
50.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                       01:27:01 +40:33
51.   244 Inga Veļķere              Auseklis   01:30:44 +44:16
52.   102 Laila Dubova                         01:30:57 +44:29
53.  1379 Indulis Ābelis                       01:33:09 +46:41
54.   714 Inga Meķe                            01:55:09 +68:41
     2961 Anu Malts                 OK TON     DQ      
4.DIST Distance (4): 28 KP 9.21 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   651 Jānis Lācis               Kurmis     01:01:28
 2.  1383 Armands Teteris           TOK Taka   01:01:57 +00:29
 3.   228 Jānis Skujenieks          Ozons      01:05:50 +04:22
 4.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis     01:06:01 +04:33
 5.  2959 Mati Mägi                 Hiiumaa OK 01:06:08 +04:40
 6.   299 Juris Žideļūns            Pumpis     01:07:47 +06:19
 7.  2521 Jānis Butāns              Meridiāns  01:07:53 +06:25
 8.  1007 Jevgenijs Bondins         Auseklis   01:08:24 +06:56
 9.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   01:08:31 +07:03
10.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   01:09:22 +07:54
11.    76 Kristaps Epners                      01:11:20 +09:52
12.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 01:12:40 +11:12
13.  5080 Viktor Byrkin             MIFI       01:13:38 +12:10
14.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis   01:13:59 +12:31
15.  2952 Danilo Piht               Mercury    01:14:41 +13:13
16.   503 Armands Lunts                        01:16:14 +14:46
17.   807 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis   01:16:27 +14:59
18.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis   01:17:15 +15:47
19.  1100 Raimonds Arājs            Neiro      01:17:41 +16:13
20.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  01:19:13 +17:45
21.  2960 Kirti Rebane              Tammed     01:21:52 +20:24
22.   826 Edgars Rumba              XXR        01:22:12 +20:44
23.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     01:23:04 +21:36
24.  2928 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   01:25:39 +24:11
25.  1180 Bjørn Løvås               Nidarøst O 01:26:57 +25:29
26.  2476 Guntis Koks               Meridiāns  01:27:24 +25:56
27.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:27:51 +26:23
28.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                        01:30:16 +28:48
29.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   01:30:34 +29:06
30.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas Sati 01:31:37 +30:09
31.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   01:32:52 +31:24
32.    18 Kaspars Šampiņš                      01:36:25 +34:57
33.  3175 Uldis Brūns               Eko O      01:36:58 +35:30
34.  1023 Arnis Šūlmeisters         Cēsis      01:39:10 +37:42
35.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    01:45:12 +43:44
36.  2565 Renārs Felcs              Saultekas  02:02:53 +61:25
SKOLIŅA Distance (5): 7 KP 1.91 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Karīna Elza Mālniece                 00:20:51
 2.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:35:57 +15:06
 3.     0 Hugo Atis                            00:36:04 +15:13
 4.     0 Jēkabs Rumba                         00:36:18 +15:27
 5.     0 Reinis Duburs                        00:36:57 +16:06
 6.     0 Emīls Melnūdris                      00:37:02 +16:11
 7.     0 Niklāvs Skrūzmanis                   00:44:33 +23:42
 8.     0 Dāvis Skrūzmanis                     00:44:34 +23:43
 8.     0 Fēliks Deičmanis                     00:44:34 +23:43
10.  2262 Mārtiņš Pužulis                      01:00:41 +39:50
11.     0 Ričards Šestakovs                    01:01:09 +40:18
12.     0 Alise Čuntonova                      01:01:19 +40:28
13.     0 Anna Amēlija Albertiņa               01:04:07 +43:16
14.     0 Artūrs Albertiņš                     01:04:30 +43:39

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 10.11.2018 18:11:59 Magnets