Pāru sacensības - Trase 333

31.03.2019
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [IND1] [IND2]
[IND3] [MIX1] [MIX2] [MIX3] [OPEN] [SKOLIŅA]

MIX1 Distance (1): 10 KP 3.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kal 00:25:08
 1.     0 Agnese Pildere            Sarkana Va 00:25:08 +00:00
 3.  1129 Roberts Ķirkums           Kāpa       00:28:14 +03:06
 3.  1130 Paula Ķirkuma             Kāpa       00:28:14 +03:06
 5.   683 Rihards Gross             Auseklis   00:28:24 +03:16
 5.   684 Džeina Riekstiņa          Auseklis   00:28:24 +03:16
 7.  2563 Olivers Plociņš           OK Ogre    00:29:01 +03:53
 7.  2561 Žozefīne Zajalova         OK Ogre    00:29:01 +03:53
 9.  1544 Evija Skrastiņa                      00:30:03 +04:55
 9.     0 Arnis Skrastiņa                      00:30:03 +04:55
11.  2560 Juris Plociņš             OK Ogre    00:30:06 +04:58
11.  2562 Kristofers Plociņš        OK Ogre    00:30:06 +04:58
13.   162 Laura Elīza Lapiņa        Auseklis   00:33:38 +08:30
13.     0 Ričards Vagulis                      00:33:38 +08:30
15.  1767 Kristaps Mierlauks        TSK Sprīdī 00:33:51 +08:43
15.   424 Normunds Narvaišs         Sprīdītis  00:33:51 +08:43
17.  2137 Ainārs Butāns                        00:34:16 +09:08
17.  2037 Sandija Šēnberga                     00:34:16 +09:08
19.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        00:37:12 +12:04
19.     0 Adriāns Āriņš                        00:37:12 +12:04
21.  1420 Antra Rumba                          00:37:15 +12:07
21.  1421 Justīne Rumba                        00:37:15 +12:07
23.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     00:37:17 +12:09
23.  6012 Ināra Gipsle                         00:37:17 +12:09
25.  2898 Jānis Ansons              MIX1       00:37:50 +12:42
25.  2897 Ieva Ansone                          00:37:50 +12:42
27.   773 Grieta Grantskalna        Kāpa       00:39:47 +14:39
27.  2080 Gundega Ulme              OK Kāpa    00:39:47 +14:39
29.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis                       00:40:08 +15:00
29.  1864 Nauris Čablis                        00:40:08 +15:00
31.  1777 Ieva Ziemele                         00:41:07 +15:59
31.   477 Kristīne Tihanova                    00:41:07 +15:59
33.   323 Dzintars Arbidāns         Ozons      00:41:50 +16:42
33.  2800 Sarmīte Zemberga                     00:41:50 +16:42
35.  1082 Andris Mikijanskis        Mežmalas/M 00:41:58 +16:50
35.  1338 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis   00:41:58 +16:50
37.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:44:03 +18:55
37.   374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:44:03 +18:55
39.  1070 Ramona Poreitere                     00:44:55 +19:47
39.  5167 Margarita Daina Burša     Auseklis   00:44:55 +19:47
41.  1024 Aija Kozlovska                       00:45:10 +20:02
41.  2356 Santa Avotiņa                        00:45:10 +20:02
43.  1580 Maija Ušča                           00:45:34 +20:26
43.  1582 Kaspars Kapenieks                    00:45:34 +20:26
45.  2410 Jānis Bižāns              Auseklis   00:48:53 +23:45
45.  1821 Lolita Kauķe              Briksnis   00:48:53 +23:45
47.  1072 Didzis Poreiters                     00:51:25 +26:17
47.  5166 Marts Poreiters                      00:51:25 +26:17
49.   563 Ieva Lāce                            00:59:41 +34:33
49.   763 Marta Lāce                Auseklis   00:59:41 +34:33
51.  5162 Ella Spuriņa              Seksīgie   01:01:59 +36:51
51.  5163 Valters Āboliņš           Ozons      01:01:59 +36:51
53.  1061 Elza Rudzīte              Auseklis   01:05:36 +40:28
53.  1062 Vita Rudzīte                         01:05:36 +40:28
55.  5164 Dagnija Poreitere                    01:11:37 +46:29
55.  5165 Adrians Poreiters                    01:11:37 +46:29
57.   457 Kalvis Silgals            Surikati   01:12:20 +47:12
57.  2891 Marta Rutka                          01:12:20 +47:12
59.  2895 Sandris Dreimanis                    01:23:30 +58:22
59.  2894 Agnese Dreimane                      01:23:30 +58:22
61.  5158 Eduards Elings                       01:26:52 +61:44
61.  5159 Žanna Šulte                          01:26:52 +61:44
IND1 Distance (1): 10 KP 3.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa       00:34:34
 2.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa              00:40:06 +05:32
 3.  5133 Riina Kink                EST        00:42:55 +08:21
 4.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda    00:45:54 +11:20
 5.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    00:46:21 +11:47
 6.  1822 Agnese Helmūte                       00:48:09 +13:35
 7.   290 Tīna Kate Spektore        Auseklis   00:51:42 +17:08
 8.  2643 Berta Lerhe                          00:53:14 +18:40
 9.   522 Leila Bībere                         00:56:28 +21:54
10.  1088 Kaiva Skalbina                       00:56:44 +22:10
11.  5138 Kai Voolaine              EST        01:05:12 +30:38
12.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona       01:20:21 +45:47
MIX2 Distance (2): 11 KP 5.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1721 Ivars Vertuls                        00:29:52
 1.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:29:52 +00:00
 3.   430 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis   00:35:06 +05:14
 3.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis   00:35:06 +05:14
 5.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         00:35:43 +05:51
 5.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:35:43 +05:51
 7.   248 Sabīne Valtasa            Saldus OK  00:37:32 +07:40
 7.     0 Armands Valtass           Saldus OK  00:37:32 +07:40
 9.  1117 Ivars Valtass             Saldus OK  00:39:51 +09:59
 9.  1116 Amanda Valtasa            Saldus OK  00:39:51 +09:59
11.  2896 Laura Vārtukapteine       Alūksne OK 00:40:30 +10:38
11.  1726 Normunds Vārtukapteinis              00:40:30 +10:38
13.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie Dib 00:45:36 +15:44
13.  1860 Elīna Sproģe              Lielie Dib 00:45:36 +15:44
15.   142 Inese Apse                           00:46:02 +16:10
15.   823 Aija Apse                            00:46:02 +16:10
17.   105 Agrita Burša              Autostarts 00:46:08 +16:16
17.   106 Mārtiņš Buršs             Autostarts 00:46:08 +16:16
19.   274 Ilze Tropa                           00:46:18 +16:26
19.   287 Aija Feldmane                        00:46:18 +16:26
21.   897 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis   00:47:03 +17:11
21.   552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   00:47:03 +17:11
23.   578 Alberts Lācis             Purva Brid 00:47:26 +17:34
23.     0 Emīls Lācis               Purva Brid 00:47:26 +17:34
25.  1512 Ieva Kreicšteina          Briksnis   00:48:28 +18:36
25.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis   00:48:28 +18:36
27.  1381 Līga Berķe                Briksnis S 00:49:28 +19:36
27.  1379 Indulis Ābelis                       00:49:28 +19:36
27.   120 Oto Cers                  Auseklis   00:49:28 +19:36
27.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis   00:49:28 +19:36
31.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM        00:49:46 +19:54
31.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons      00:49:46 +19:54
33.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis   00:50:15 +20:23
33.   244 Inga Veļķere              Auseklis   00:50:15 +20:23
35.  5168 Jānis Krjukovs            Auseklis   00:50:48 +20:56
35.   635 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis   00:50:48 +20:56
37.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:51:43 +21:51
37.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       00:51:43 +21:51
39.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis   00:53:32 +23:40
39.   131 Līga Cera                 Auseklis   00:53:32 +23:40
41.   467 Ineta Laizāne             Sigulda    00:53:54 +24:02
41.  2970 Krišjānis Laizāns         Sigulda    00:53:54 +24:02
43.   647 Līga Buļa                            00:58:10 +28:18
43.   648 Ilze Loba                            00:58:10 +28:18
45.   927 Ilze Tāse                 Bērnu slim 00:58:48 +28:56
45.     0 Dace Cebule               Bērnu slim 00:58:48 +28:56
47.   204 Aigars Eglājs             Pa vienam  01:00:45 +30:53
47.  2419 Inga Zalāne                          01:00:45 +30:53
49.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons      01:01:12 +31:20
49.     0 Aija Mālniece                        01:01:12 +31:20
51.   963 Inga Priede                          01:10:34 +40:42
51.   967 Kristīne Goldmane                    01:10:34 +40:42
53.  1330 Ieva Stoldere             RSP/Ozons  01:11:26 +41:34
53.     0 Emīlija Radzeviča                    01:11:26 +41:34
55.  1534 Artūrs Vilkājs            Wunder Lat 01:12:05 +42:13
55.     0 Līga Vilkāja              Wunder Lat 01:12:05 +42:13
IND2 Distance (2): 11 KP 5.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1845 Andis Āriņš               AA Sports  00:37:33
 2.   321 Māris Balčūns                        00:37:54 +00:21
 3.  5134 Jaanus Reha               EST        00:39:29 +01:56
 4.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki    00:40:10 +02:37
 5.     0 Laas Raul                            00:40:36 +03:03
 6.  2547 Iveta Brūvere             Ozons      00:40:57 +03:24
 7.  2172 Edgars Tabors                        00:42:07 +04:34
 8.   807 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis   00:42:47 +05:14
 9.   484 Ilze Anspoka                         00:44:35 +07:02
10.  5089 Rein Rooni                           00:45:46 +08:13
11.   711 Ilona Kalniņa             Auseklis   00:45:51 +08:18
12.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas Kal 00:48:14 +10:41
13.   527 Atle Bergseth             IK Ausekli 00:49:39 +12:06
14.  1039 Līga Blanka               Kāpa OK    00:50:52 +13:19
15.   155 Aivars Pentjušs           Prizma     00:52:25 +14:52
16.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:53:27 +15:54
17.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   00:53:32 +15:59
18.  5157 Jaanus Margus                        00:53:37 +16:04
19.  1691 Guntis Karelis                       00:54:36 +17:03
20.  2843 Vitaly Bukharin                      00:56:24 +18:51
21.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   00:56:36 +19:03
22.   649 Guntars Loba                         00:58:03 +20:30
23.   326 Laila Putniņa                        01:14:52 +37:19
MIX3 Distance (3): 22 KP 8.16 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  7777 Mārtiņš Sirmais           GRU & DRU  00:50:03
 1.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   00:50:03 +00:00
 3.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis   00:50:54 +00:51
 3.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis   00:50:54 +00:51
 5.   270 Jānis Kukks                          00:51:11 +01:08
 5.   160 Guntars Mankus            Saldus OK  00:51:11 +01:08
 7.  1100 Raimonds Arājs            Neiro      00:51:27 +01:24
 7.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 00:51:27 +01:24
 9.  1553 Artūrs Verza                         00:56:54 +06:51
 9.  6061 Adrejs Verza                         00:56:54 +06:51
11.   407 Ieva Mauliņa              Briksnis   00:59:43 +09:40
12.   584 Kristiāns Staņa           Auseklis   00:59:48 +09:45
13.  2517 Artis Dobulis             SK Briksni 01:03:00 +12:57
13.  2518 Ieva Dobule               SK Briksni 01:03:00 +12:57
15.  1419 Edvīns Rumba                         01:03:20 +13:17
15.  2090 Roberts Rumba                        01:03:20 +13:17
17.   390 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas F 01:07:01 +16:58
17.  1071 Aleksandrs Kņazevs        Auseklis   01:07:01 +16:58
19.  5170 Ieva Nāgele               Kāpa       01:08:36 +18:33
19.  5169 Mārtiņš Slišāns           Pats par S 01:08:36 +18:33
21.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    01:08:41 +18:38
22.   644 Baiba Birzniece                      01:11:20 +21:17
22.   443 Krišs Karnītis            Kāpa       01:11:20 +21:17
24.   159 Andis Neļķe                          01:12:59 +22:56
24.   593 Andris Betlers                       01:12:59 +22:56
26.   275 Marita Lapa               Auseklis   01:14:34 +24:31
26.   276 Aivars Lapa               Auseklis   01:14:34 +24:31
28.  2848 Jānis Tukišs                         01:24:43 +34:40
28.  2850 Artūrs Dēvīts                        01:24:43 +34:40
30.  1494 Elvis Čops                           01:24:45 +34:42
30.  2787 Ance Zaķe                            01:24:45 +34:42
32.  5160 Katrīna Grundšteine                  01:30:42 +40:39
32.  5161 Jānis Grundšteins                    01:30:42 +40:39
34.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis   01:32:02 +41:59
34.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis   01:32:02 +41:59
36.  2893 Reinis Lukašūns                      02:14:06 +84:03
36.  2892 Santa Lukašūna                       02:14:06 +84:03
38.  2899 Sintija Lipšāne                      02:31:31 +101:28
38.  2900 Kaspars Slaveiks                     02:31:31 +101:28
IND3 Distance (3): 22 KP 8.16 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   645 Kristaps Jaudzems         Saldus OK  00:43:19
 2.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:45:57 +02:38
 3.  2827 Andis Janovs              Briksnis   00:47:09 +03:50
 4.   638 Gatis Barons              Kāpa       00:49:52 +06:33
 5.  1007 Jevgenijs Bondins         Auseklis   00:50:05 +06:46
 6.   824 Gatis Grīnbergs           Saldus OK  00:50:56 +07:37
 7.   388 Daniils Ozoliņš           Auseklis   00:50:57 +07:38
 8.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:53:09 +09:50
 9.   110 Kaspars Purmalis          Ziemeļkurz 00:54:17 +10:58
10.   241 Jānis Zagorskis           Auseklis   00:54:53 +11:34
11.   681 Raitis Birznieks          Spamma     00:55:22 +12:03
12.  5155 Margus Klements                      00:56:46 +13:27
13.  2928 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   01:00:49 +17:30
14.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        01:00:54 +17:35
15.  5156 Ivo Miller                           01:01:40 +18:21
16.    81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis   01:02:05 +18:46
17.  2842 Alexander Khalyapin                  01:02:37 +19:18
18.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     01:03:01 +19:42
19.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis   01:07:59 +24:40
20.   922 Agris Būmanis             Prizma     01:08:58 +25:39
21.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                        01:14:08 +30:49
22.  2849 Reinis Zommers                       01:24:43 +41:24
SKOLIŅA Distance (4): 6 KP 2.15 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Olivers Lebedoks                     00:29:27
 2.     0 Luis Lebedoks             Kurmis OK  00:32:38 +03:11
 2.     0 Olivers Lebedoks          Kurmis OK  00:32:38 +03:11
 4.     0 Gabriels Āriņš                       00:41:18 +11:51
 5.     0 Karlīna Dobule                       00:43:54 +14:27
 6.     0 Monta Helmūte                        00:44:01 +14:34
 6.     0 Estere Dobule                        00:44:01 +14:34
 8.     0 Jasmīna Kalniņa                      00:44:06 +14:39
 9.     0 Kārlis Poikāns                       00:44:34 +15:07
10.     0 Marta Helmūte                        00:45:15 +15:48
11.     0 Ralfs Dreika                         00:45:26 +15:59
12.     0 Rojs Vārtukapteinis                  00:47:06 +17:39
13.     0 Enija Ziemele                        00:48:47 +19:20
#1 Distance (MIX1,IND1): 10 KP 3.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kalMIX1     00:25:08
 1.     0 Agnese Pildere            Sarkana VaMIX1     00:25:08 +00:00
 3.  1129 Roberts Ķirkums           Kāpa      MIX1     00:28:14 +03:06
 3.  1130 Paula Ķirkuma             Kāpa      MIX1     00:28:14 +03:06
 5.   683 Rihards Gross             Auseklis  MIX1     00:28:24 +03:16
 5.   684 Džeina Riekstiņa          Auseklis  MIX1     00:28:24 +03:16
 7.  2563 Olivers Plociņš           OK Ogre   MIX1     00:29:01 +03:53
 7.  2561 Žozefīne Zajalova         OK Ogre   MIX1     00:29:01 +03:53
 9.  1544 Evija Skrastiņa                     MIX1     00:30:03 +04:55
 9.     0 Arnis Skrastiņa                     MIX1     00:30:03 +04:55
11.  2560 Juris Plociņš             OK Ogre   MIX1     00:30:06 +04:58
11.  2562 Kristofers Plociņš        OK Ogre   MIX1     00:30:06 +04:58
13.   162 Laura Elīza Lapiņa        Auseklis  MIX1     00:33:38 +08:30
13.     0 Ričards Vagulis                     MIX1     00:33:38 +08:30
15.  1767 Kristaps Mierlauks        TSK SprīdīMIX1     00:33:51 +08:43
15.   424 Normunds Narvaišs         Sprīdītis MIX1     00:33:51 +08:43
17.  2137 Ainārs Butāns                       MIX1     00:34:16 +09:08
17.  2037 Sandija Šēnberga                    MIX1     00:34:16 +09:08
19.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa      IND1     00:34:34 +09:26
20.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                       MIX1     00:37:12 +12:04
20.     0 Adriāns Āriņš                       MIX1     00:37:12 +12:04
22.  1420 Antra Rumba                         MIX1     00:37:15 +12:07
22.  1421 Justīne Rumba                       MIX1     00:37:15 +12:07
24.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis    MIX1     00:37:17 +12:09
24.  6012 Ināra Gipsle                        MIX1     00:37:17 +12:09
26.  2897 Ieva Ansone                         MIX1     00:37:50 +12:42
26.  2898 Jānis Ansons              MIX1      MIX1     00:37:50 +12:42
28.  2080 Gundega Ulme              OK Kāpa   MIX1     00:39:47 +14:39
28.   773 Grieta Grantskalna        Kāpa      MIX1     00:39:47 +14:39
30.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa             IND1     00:40:06 +14:58
31.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis                      MIX1     00:40:08 +15:00
31.  1864 Nauris Čablis                       MIX1     00:40:08 +15:00
33.  1777 Ieva Ziemele                        MIX1     00:41:07 +15:59
33.   477 Kristīne Tihanova                   MIX1     00:41:07 +15:59
35.  2800 Sarmīte Zemberga                    MIX1     00:41:50 +16:42
35.   323 Dzintars Arbidāns         Ozons     MIX1     00:41:50 +16:42
37.  1082 Andris Mikijanskis        Mežmalas/MMIX1     00:41:58 +16:50
37.  1338 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis  MIX1     00:41:58 +16:50
39.  5133 Riina Kink                EST       IND1     00:42:55 +17:47
40.   374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba CeļMIX1     00:44:03 +18:55
40.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba CeļMIX1     00:44:03 +18:55
42.  1070 Ramona Poreitere                    MIX1     00:44:55 +19:47
42.  5167 Margarita Daina Burša     Auseklis  MIX1     00:44:55 +19:47
44.  1024 Aija Kozlovska                      MIX1     00:45:10 +20:02
44.  2356 Santa Avotiņa                       MIX1     00:45:10 +20:02
46.  1580 Maija Ušča                          MIX1     00:45:34 +20:26
46.  1582 Kaspars Kapenieks                   MIX1     00:45:34 +20:26
48.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda   IND1     00:45:54 +20:46
49.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors   IND1     00:46:21 +21:13
50.  1822 Agnese Helmūte                      IND1     00:48:09 +23:01
51.  2410 Jānis Bižāns              Auseklis  MIX1     00:48:53 +23:45
51.  1821 Lolita Kauķe              Briksnis  MIX1     00:48:53 +23:45
53.  5166 Marts Poreiters                     MIX1     00:51:25 +26:17
53.  1072 Didzis Poreiters                    MIX1     00:51:25 +26:17
55.   290 Tīna Kate Spektore        Auseklis  IND1     00:51:42 +26:34
56.  2643 Berta Lerhe                         IND1     00:53:14 +28:06
57.   522 Leila Bībere                        IND1     00:56:28 +31:20
58.  1088 Kaiva Skalbina                      IND1     00:56:44 +31:36
59.   563 Ieva Lāce                           MIX1     00:59:41 +34:33
59.   763 Marta Lāce                Auseklis  MIX1     00:59:41 +34:33
61.  5163 Valters Āboliņš           Ozons     MIX1     01:01:59 +36:51
61.  5162 Ella Spuriņa              Seksīgie  MIX1     01:01:59 +36:51
63.  5138 Kai Voolaine              EST       IND1     01:05:12 +40:04
64.  1062 Vita Rudzīte                        MIX1     01:05:36 +40:28
64.  1061 Elza Rudzīte              Auseklis  MIX1     01:05:36 +40:28
66.  5164 Dagnija Poreitere                   MIX1     01:11:37 +46:29
66.  5165 Adrians Poreiters                   MIX1     01:11:37 +46:29
68.  2891 Marta Rutka                         MIX1     01:12:20 +47:12
68.   457 Kalvis Silgals            Surikati  MIX1     01:12:20 +47:12
70.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona      IND1     01:20:21 +55:13
71.  2894 Agnese Dreimane                     MIX1     01:23:30 +58:22
71.  2895 Sandris Dreimanis                   MIX1     01:23:30 +58:22
73.  5159 Žanna Šulte                         MIX1     01:26:52 +61:44
73.  5158 Eduards Elings                      MIX1     01:26:52 +61:44
#2 Distance (MIX2,IND2): 11 KP 5.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1721 Ivars Vertuls                       MIX2     00:29:52
 1.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva MalēMIX2     00:29:52 +00:00
 3.   430 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis  MIX2     00:35:06 +05:14
 3.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis  MIX2     00:35:06 +05:14
 5.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3        MIX2     00:35:43 +05:51
 5.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3        MIX2     00:35:43 +05:51
 7.   248 Sabīne Valtasa            Saldus OK MIX2     00:37:32 +07:40
 7.     0 Armands Valtass           Saldus OK MIX2     00:37:32 +07:40
 9.  1845 Andis Āriņš               AA Sports IND2     00:37:33 +07:41
10.   321 Māris Balčūns                       IND2     00:37:54 +08:02
11.  5134 Jaanus Reha               EST       IND2     00:39:29 +09:37
12.  1116 Amanda Valtasa            Saldus OK MIX2     00:39:51 +09:59
12.  1117 Ivars Valtass             Saldus OK MIX2     00:39:51 +09:59
14.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki   IND2     00:40:10 +10:18
15.  2896 Laura Vārtukapteine       Alūksne OKMIX2     00:40:30 +10:38
15.  1726 Normunds Vārtukapteinis             MIX2     00:40:30 +10:38
17.     0 Laas Raul                           IND2     00:40:36 +10:44
18.  2547 Iveta Brūvere             Ozons     IND2     00:40:57 +11:05
19.  2172 Edgars Tabors                       IND2     00:42:07 +12:15
20.   807 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis  IND2     00:42:47 +12:55
21.   484 Ilze Anspoka                        IND2     00:44:35 +14:43
22.  1860 Elīna Sproģe              Lielie DibMIX2     00:45:36 +15:44
22.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie DibMIX2     00:45:36 +15:44
24.  5089 Rein Rooni                          IND2     00:45:46 +15:54
25.   711 Ilona Kalniņa             Auseklis  IND2     00:45:51 +15:59
26.   823 Aija Apse                           MIX2     00:46:02 +16:10
26.   142 Inese Apse                          MIX2     00:46:02 +16:10
28.   106 Mārtiņš Buršs             AutostartsMIX2     00:46:08 +16:16
28.   105 Agrita Burša              AutostartsMIX2     00:46:08 +16:16
30.   287 Aija Feldmane                       MIX2     00:46:18 +16:26
30.   274 Ilze Tropa                          MIX2     00:46:18 +16:26
32.   552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis  MIX2     00:47:03 +17:11
32.   897 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis  MIX2     00:47:03 +17:11
34.     0 Emīls Lācis               Purva BridMIX2     00:47:26 +17:34
34.   578 Alberts Lācis             Purva BridMIX2     00:47:26 +17:34
36.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas KalIND2     00:48:14 +18:22
37.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis  MIX2     00:48:28 +18:36
37.  1512 Ieva Kreicšteina          Briksnis  MIX2     00:48:28 +18:36
39.   120 Oto Cers                  Auseklis  MIX2     00:49:28 +19:36
39.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis  MIX2     00:49:28 +19:36
39.  1379 Indulis Ābelis                      MIX2     00:49:28 +19:36
39.  1381 Līga Berķe                Briksnis SMIX2     00:49:28 +19:36
43.   527 Atle Bergseth             IK AusekliIND2     00:49:39 +19:47
44.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons     MIX2     00:49:46 +19:54
44.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM       MIX2     00:49:46 +19:54
46.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis  MIX2     00:50:15 +20:23
46.   244 Inga Veļķere              Auseklis  MIX2     00:50:15 +20:23
48.   635 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis  MIX2     00:50:48 +20:56
48.  5168 Jānis Krjukovs            Auseklis  MIX2     00:50:48 +20:56
50.  1039 Līga Blanka               Kāpa OK   IND2     00:50:52 +21:00
51.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona      MIX2     00:51:43 +21:51
51.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona      MIX2     00:51:43 +21:51
53.   155 Aivars Pentjušs           Prizma    IND2     00:52:25 +22:33
54.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  IND2     00:53:27 +23:35
55.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis  MIX2     00:53:32 +23:40
55.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija  IND2     00:53:32 +23:40
55.   131 Līga Cera                 Auseklis  MIX2     00:53:32 +23:40
58.  5157 Jaanus Margus                       IND2     00:53:37 +23:45
59.  2970 Krišjānis Laizāns         Sigulda   MIX2     00:53:54 +24:02
59.   467 Ineta Laizāne             Sigulda   MIX2     00:53:54 +24:02
61.  1691 Guntis Karelis                      IND2     00:54:36 +24:44
62.  2843 Vitaly Bukharin                     IND2     00:56:24 +26:32
63.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis  IND2     00:56:36 +26:44
64.   649 Guntars Loba                        IND2     00:58:03 +28:11
65.   648 Ilze Loba                           MIX2     00:58:10 +28:18
65.   647 Līga Buļa                           MIX2     00:58:10 +28:18
67.   927 Ilze Tāse                 Bērnu slimMIX2     00:58:48 +28:56
67.     0 Dace Cebule               Bērnu slimMIX2     00:58:48 +28:56
69.   204 Aigars Eglājs             Pa vienam MIX2     01:00:45 +30:53
69.  2419 Inga Zalāne                         MIX2     01:00:45 +30:53
71.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons     MIX2     01:01:12 +31:20
71.     0 Aija Mālniece                       MIX2     01:01:12 +31:20
73.   963 Inga Priede                         MIX2     01:10:34 +40:42
73.   967 Kristīne Goldmane                   MIX2     01:10:34 +40:42
75.  1330 Ieva Stoldere             RSP/Ozons MIX2     01:11:26 +41:34
75.     0 Emīlija Radzeviča                   MIX2     01:11:26 +41:34
77.     0 Līga Vilkāja              Wunder LatMIX2     01:12:05 +42:13
77.  1534 Artūrs Vilkājs            Wunder LatMIX2     01:12:05 +42:13
79.   326 Laila Putniņa                       IND2     01:14:52 +45:00
#3 Distance (MIX3,IND3): 22 KP 8.16 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   645 Kristaps Jaudzems         Saldus OK IND3     00:43:19
 2.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis  IND3     00:45:57 +02:38
 3.  2827 Andis Janovs              Briksnis  IND3     00:47:09 +03:50
 4.   638 Gatis Barons              Kāpa      IND3     00:49:52 +06:33
 5.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis  MIX3     00:50:03 +06:44
 5.  7777 Mārtiņš Sirmais           GRU & DRU MIX3     00:50:03 +06:44
 7.  1007 Jevgenijs Bondins         Auseklis  IND3     00:50:05 +06:46
 8.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis  MIX3     00:50:54 +07:35
 8.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis  MIX3     00:50:54 +07:35
10.   824 Gatis Grīnbergs           Saldus OK IND3     00:50:56 +07:37
11.   388 Daniils Ozoliņš           Auseklis  IND3     00:50:57 +07:38
12.   270 Jānis Kukks                         MIX3     00:51:11 +07:52
12.   160 Guntars Mankus            Saldus OK MIX3     00:51:11 +07:52
14.  1100 Raimonds Arājs            Neiro     MIX3     00:51:27 +08:08
14.   909 Andris Mucenieks          IndividuālMIX3     00:51:27 +08:08
16.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis  IND3     00:53:09 +09:50
17.   110 Kaspars Purmalis          ZiemeļkurzIND3     00:54:17 +10:58
18.   241 Jānis Zagorskis           Auseklis  IND3     00:54:53 +11:34
19.   681 Raitis Birznieks          Spamma    IND3     00:55:22 +12:03
20.  5155 Margus Klements                     IND3     00:56:46 +13:27
21.  6061 Adrejs Verza                        MIX3     00:56:54 +13:35
21.  1553 Artūrs Verza                        MIX3     00:56:54 +13:35
23.   407 Ieva Mauliņa              Briksnis  MIX3     00:59:43 +16:24
24.   584 Kristiāns Staņa           Auseklis  MIX3     00:59:48 +16:29
25.  2928 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis  IND3     01:00:49 +17:30
26.   964 Agris Bērziņš                       IND3     01:00:54 +17:35
27.  5156 Ivo Miller                          IND3     01:01:40 +18:21
28.    81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis  IND3     01:02:05 +18:46
29.  2842 Alexander Khalyapin                 IND3     01:02:37 +19:18
30.  2518 Ieva Dobule               SK BriksniMIX3     01:03:00 +19:41
30.  2517 Artis Dobulis             SK BriksniMIX3     01:03:00 +19:41
32.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK    IND3     01:03:01 +19:42
33.  2090 Roberts Rumba                       MIX3     01:03:20 +20:01
33.  1419 Edvīns Rumba                        MIX3     01:03:20 +20:01
35.  1071 Aleksandrs Kņazevs        Auseklis  MIX3     01:07:01 +23:42
35.   390 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas FMIX3     01:07:01 +23:42
37.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis  IND3     01:07:59 +24:40
38.  5169 Mārtiņš Slišāns           Pats par SMIX3     01:08:36 +25:17
38.  5170 Ieva Nāgele               Kāpa      MIX3     01:08:36 +25:17
40.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda   MIX3     01:08:41 +25:22
41.   922 Agris Būmanis             Prizma    IND3     01:08:58 +25:39
42.   644 Baiba Birzniece                     MIX3     01:11:20 +28:01
42.   443 Krišs Karnītis            Kāpa      MIX3     01:11:20 +28:01
44.   593 Andris Betlers                      MIX3     01:12:59 +29:40
44.   159 Andis Neļķe                         MIX3     01:12:59 +29:40
46.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                       IND3     01:14:08 +30:49
47.   276 Aivars Lapa               Auseklis  MIX3     01:14:34 +31:15
47.   275 Marita Lapa               Auseklis  MIX3     01:14:34 +31:15
49.  2848 Jānis Tukišs                        MIX3     01:24:43 +41:24
49.  2849 Reinis Zommers                      IND3     01:24:43 +41:24
49.  2850 Artūrs Dēvīts                       MIX3     01:24:43 +41:24
52.  2787 Ance Zaķe                           MIX3     01:24:45 +41:26
52.  1494 Elvis Čops                          MIX3     01:24:45 +41:26
54.  5161 Jānis Grundšteins                   MIX3     01:30:42 +47:23
54.  5160 Katrīna Grundšteine                 MIX3     01:30:42 +47:23
56.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis  MIX3     01:32:02 +48:43
56.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis  MIX3     01:32:02 +48:43
58.  2892 Santa Lukašūna                      MIX3     02:14:06 +90:47
58.  2893 Reinis Lukašūns                     MIX3     02:14:06 +90:47
60.  2899 Sintija Lipšāne                     MIX3     02:31:31 +108:12
60.  2900 Kaspars Slaveiks                    MIX3     02:31:31 +108:12
#4 Distance (SKOLIŅA,OPEN): 6 KP 2.15 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Olivers Lebedoks                    SKOLIŅA  00:29:27
 2.     0 Luis Lebedoks             Kurmis OK SKOLIŅA  00:32:38 +03:11
 2.     0 Olivers Lebedoks          Kurmis OK SKOLIŅA  00:32:38 +03:11
 4.     0 Gabriels Āriņš                      SKOLIŅA  00:41:18 +11:51
 5.     0 Karlīna Dobule                      SKOLIŅA  00:43:54 +14:27
 6.     0 Monta Helmūte                       SKOLIŅA  00:44:01 +14:34
 6.     0 Estere Dobule                       SKOLIŅA  00:44:01 +14:34
 8.     0 Jasmīna Kalniņa                     SKOLIŅA  00:44:06 +14:39
 9.     0 Kārlis Poikāns                      SKOLIŅA  00:44:34 +15:07
10.     0 Marta Helmūte                       SKOLIŅA  00:45:15 +15:48
11.     0 Ralfs Dreika                        SKOLIŅA  00:45:26 +15:59
12.     0 Rojs Vārtukapteinis                 SKOLIŅA  00:47:06 +17:39
13.     0 Enija Ziemele                       SKOLIŅA  00:48:47 +19:20

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 31.03.2019 17:05:11 Magnets