VEF Pavasaris - Zaķumuižas Bāliņi
30.03.2019
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M21A]
[M21B] [M40] [M50] [M60] [M70] [OPEN1]
[OPEN2] [OPEN3] [OPEN4] [OPEN5] [SKOLIŅA] [W10]
[W12] [W14] [W16] [W21A] [W21B] [W40]
[W50] [W60] [W70]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.54 km ^
1. 0 Ričards Jaunzems 00:22:09
2. 181 Niks Mālnieks Auseklis 00:22:23 +00:14
3. 1999 Katrīna Cīrule 00:22:35 +00:26
4. 0 Hanna Dmitrijeva 00:28:54 +06:45
5. 0 Maritanna Jaskuļska 00:35:03 +12:54
6. 0 Aras Aidemirs 00:35:15 +13:06
7. 0 Tīna Marta Vincovska 00:35:41 +13:32
8. 0 Adrija Ceirule 00:35:51 +13:42
9. 0 Marta Helmūte 00:35:56 +13:47
10. 0 Karīna Elza Mālniece 00:36:22 +14:13
11. 0 Monta Helmūte 00:36:42 +14:33
12. 0 Amēlija Rudāvina 00:38:27 +16:18
13. 0 Eleonora Rudavina 00:39:17 +17:08
14. 0 Elizabete Kolosko 00:40:46 +18:37
15. 0 Martins Rudarins 00:41:00 +18:51
16. 0 Inga Paškeviča 00:49:54 +27:45
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.54 km ^
1. 2840 Anete Vintiša Arona 00:13:24
2. 145 Madlēna Freimane Auseklis 00:36:28 +23:04
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.54 km ^
1. 551 Oskars Gills Auseklis 00:13:02
2. 1897 Mārtiņš Čablis 00:14:02 +01:00
3. 0 Niklāvs Staņa 00:18:30 +05:28
4. 23 Teodors Šampiņš Auseklis 00:21:48 +08:46
OPEN1 Distance (2): 6 KP 2.02 km ^
1. 290 Tīna Kate Spektore Auseklis 00:36:21
2. 2800 Sarmīte Zemberga 01:12:56 +36:35
W12 Distance (2): 6 KP 2.02 km ^
1. 1130 Paula Ķirkuma Kāpa 00:13:47
2. 88 Lillija Brice Bez kompas 00:14:32 +00:45
3. 164 Amanda Mankus Saldus OK 00:27:16 +13:29
M12 Distance (2): 6 KP 2.02 km ^
1. 2563 Olivers Plociņš OK Ogre 00:16:21
2. 445 Rūdolfs Gills Auseklis 00:16:57 +00:36
3. 2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis Auseklis 00:19:15 +02:54
4. 1787 Tomass Tihanovs 00:23:23 +07:02
OPEN2 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.90 km ^
1. 336 Arvīds Gills Auseklis 00:25:26
2. 505 Kārlis Cinītis STURM 00:32:04 +06:38
3. 435 Dace Pudāne Dieva vēst 00:41:29 +16:03
4. 1020 Arno Līcis Ozons 00:55:34 +30:08
5. 2426 Māra Melnbārde Ģeografi 00:59:41 +34:15
6. 0 Inese 00:59:49 +34:23
7. 650 Ilze Gilla Auseklis 01:01:11 +35:45
8. 2823 Anita Irbīte 01:08:30 +43:04
9. 737 Agnese Zvirgzde 01:14:56 +49:30
10. 107 Tālivaldis Tūns Kāpa 01:18:17 +52:51
11. 2869 Līga Līce 01:21:15 +55:49
W14 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.90 km ^
1. 303 Sanda Lapiņa Auseklis 00:31:44
2. 1405 Aiga Strazdiņa Purva Brid 00:34:45 +03:01
M14 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.90 km ^
1. 2820 Dāvis Vintišs OK Arona 00:25:38
2. 1129 Roberts Ķirkums Kāpa 00:26:43 +01:05
3. 1869 Markus Grasis Auseklis 00:31:01 +05:23
4. 1012 Roberts Šampiņš Auseklis 00:31:25 +05:47
5. 2562 Kristofers Plociņš OK Ogre 00:37:24 +11:46
6. 533 Uvis Cinītis Auseklis 00:40:42 +15:04
7. 408 Markuss Mālnieks Auseklis 00:45:25 +19:47
8. 469 Pauls Banga Mēnessdēli 00:54:03 +28:25
9. 470 Ričards Banga Mēnessdēli 00:54:06 +28:28
W60 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.90 km ^
1. 14 Velga Buša Mona 00:34:32
2. 1254 Gunta Lebedoka Kurmis 00:35:04 +00:32
3. 501 Ruta Kukka Kāpa 00:37:14 +02:42
4. 1514 Ārija Šinke Kāpa 00:38:43 +04:11
4. 775 Inta Brūna LU BVEF 00:38:43 +04:11
6. 150 Ligita Grunde Kāpa 00:40:47 +06:15
7. 6012 Ināra Gipsle 00:45:40 +11:08
8. 1363 Silvija Segliņa OK Kurmis 00:49:58 +15:26
9. 179 Tiina Rillo Otepaa 00:57:12 +22:40
10. 5138 Kai Voolaine EST 01:16:51 +42:19
W70 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.90 km ^
1. 188 Aija Andersone Seniors 00:48:40
2. 3002 Māra Bolšteina Alnis 00:49:10 +00:30
3. 325 Rudīte Šterna Sigulda 00:51:35 +02:55
4. 3009 Velta Zjatkova Alnis 01:01:31 +12:51
5. 598 Maira Liepa Prizma 01:02:10 +13:30
6. 1585 Ilda Pāna 01:09:17 +20:37
7. 118 Raisa Mazzariņa Seniors 01:18:37 +29:57
8. 24 Ināra Šampiņa Prizma 01:23:57 +35:17
9. 777 Anna Slaviņa Mona 01:35:59 +47:19
M70 Distance (4): 12 KP 4.99 km ^
1. 527 Atle Bergseth IK Ausekli 00:51:18
2. 586 Mārtiņš Osis Seniors 00:55:26 +04:08
3. 1540 Dzintars Grigulis Ogre OK 00:56:29 +05:11
4. 25 Ādolfs Šampiņš Prizma 00:58:11 +06:53
5. 886 Georgs Marterers Seniors 00:58:25 +07:07
6. 375 Uldis Alksnis Jēkaba Ceļ 00:59:33 +08:15
7. 43 Pēteris Novikovs Kāpa OK 01:04:27 +13:09
8. 999 Rodrigo Slaviņš Ozons 01:07:24 +16:06
9. 352 Juris Zvirgzds Seniors 01:09:54 +18:36
10. 128 Vilis Dubrovskis Seniors 01:10:31 +19:13
11. 117 Jānis Aprubis Prizma 01:14:55 +23:37
OPEN3 Distance (4): 12 KP 4.99 km ^
1. 274 Ilze Tropa 00:46:34
2. 126 Haralds Šillers Ogre OK 00:47:16 +00:42
3. 2599 Jeaterina Dmitrijeva VSK Noskri 00:47:29 +00:55
4. 404 Kristiāna Brence Teikas Kal 00:50:44 +04:10
5. 467 Ineta Laizāne Sigulda 00:50:50 +04:16
6. 717 Jānis Zvirgzds 00:51:51 +05:17
7. 165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste Rīgas sati 00:53:31 +06:57
8. 2852 Jānis Ķempe 00:54:10 +07:36
9. 935 Rihards Ernsts Rīgas Sati 00:54:59 +08:25
10. 1344 Aiga Priedniece Auseklis 00:55:25 +08:51
11. 2814 Zigurds Greivulis 00:58:24 +11:50
12. 2699 Mārtiņš Jaunzems 01:00:22 +13:48
13. 353 Ieva Vincovska R0111 01:00:26 +13:52
14. 732 Inese Ozoliņa Ozoliņi 01:03:15 +16:41
15. 143 Ilze Birzniece 01:04:38 +18:04
16. 831 Lidija Luņeva SPAMMA 01:05:23 +18:49
17. 477 Kristīne Tihanova 01:10:54 +24:20
18. 2405 Dace Teiviša 01:13:56 +27:22
19. 1822 Agnese Helmūte 01:26:49 +40:15
20. 2831 Inga Paškeviča 01:26:56 +40:22
W50 Distance (4): 12 KP 4.99 km ^
1. 262 Valentīna Grasmane 00:45:01
2. 222 Ilze Laure Auseklis 00:57:57 +12:56
3. 615 Agnese Staģe Auseklis 00:59:13 +14:12
4. 1084 Regīna Čūdere 01:00:51 +15:50
5. 252 Rota Šņuka Bebri 01:01:15 +16:14
6. 1088 Kaiva Skalbina 01:10:58 +25:57
7. 5133 Riina Kink EST 01:22:07 +37:06
M60 Distance (4): 12 KP 4.99 km ^
1. 31 Ivars Pucens Mona 00:34:08
2. 19 Valerijs Pahomovs Moduls Rīg 00:36:06 +01:58
3. 1516 Juris Šinke Kāpa 00:40:52 +06:44
4. 1313 Kārlis Groskaufmanis Kāpa OK 00:41:05 +06:57
5. 2846 Jānis Saliņš 00:41:46 +07:38
6. 570 Andris Grundšteins 00:41:52 +07:44
7. 0 Raul 00:42:25 +08:17
8. 744 Roberts Ozols 00:42:35 +08:27
9. 5089 Rein Rooni 00:45:15 +11:07
10. 1785 Edmunds Krastiņš 00:46:48 +12:40
11. 3175 Uldis Brūns Eko O 00:48:01 +13:53
12. 192 Modris Kalpiņš 00:48:05 +13:57
13. 2079 Guntis Saulītis Sūneklis 00:48:25 +14:17
14. 12 Egils Mauliņš OK Saldus 00:50:33 +16:25
15. 322 Uldis Ždanovs OK KO 00:51:27 +17:19
16. 16 Andrejs Millers 00:52:26 +18:18
17. 175 Juri Merirand Otepaa 00:53:22 +19:14
18. 54 Juris Dompalms 00:54:14 +20:06
19. 113 Ivars Ansviesulis Prizma 00:54:38 +20:30
20. 483 Jānis Zariņš 00:59:02 +24:54
21. 414 Aivars Rudzītis Rīgas sati 01:08:35 +34:27
22. 335 Miervaldis Bušs Alnis OK 01:11:17 +37:09
W21B Distance (5): 13 KP 5.87 km ^
1. 711 Ilona Kalniņa Auseklis 00:57:10
2. 624 Oksana Klēģere 01:01:44 +04:34
3. 1796 Baiba Rāta-Saliņa OK Kāpa 01:06:20 +09:10
4. 1884 Dace Zvīdriņa 01:11:40 +14:30
5. 217 Kristīne Bērziņa Kaupietis 01:14:15 +17:05
6. 2844 Zane Doļģe 02:02:08 +64:58
2837 Ieva Grauba DQ
W16 Distance (5): 13 KP 5.87 km ^
1. 2839 Anete Strauta Madonas BJ 00:47:11
2. 1249 Taiga Lazdāne Auseklis 00:54:51 +07:40
3. 180 Līva Cera Auseklis 00:54:57 +07:46
4. 115 Aiga Irbe Blūma Auseklis 00:55:43 +08:32
5. 2561 Žozefīne Zajalova OK Ogre 01:05:25 +18:14
W40 Distance (5): 13 KP 5.87 km ^
1. 1881 Aiga Kalniņa Bez kompas 00:43:23
2. 116 Ilze Lapiņa Ziemeļkurz 00:46:30 +03:07
3. 704 Vita Skuja Susliki 00:48:46 +05:23
4. 2845 Kristīne Veita 00:49:32 +06:09
5. 1544 Evija Skrastiņa 00:50:27 +07:04
6. 223 Baiba Grišule Auseklis 00:53:02 +09:39
7. 544 Linda Sīle 00:56:07 +12:44
8. 287 Aija Feldmane 00:57:01 +13:38
9. 1306 Elgita Strazdiņa Purva Brid 01:03:27 +20:04
10. 1512 Ieva Kreicšteina Briksnis 01:06:07 +22:44
11. 685 Ineta Popēna 01:12:31 +29:08
12. 2564 Inese Felca Saultekas 01:15:02 +31:39
13. 1403 Una Vanaga 01:16:20 +32:57
14. 102 Laila Dubova 01:20:21 +36:58
15. 2795 Inese Augstkalne 01:41:22 +57:59
OPEN4 Distance (5): 13 KP 5.87 km ^
1. 71 Edgars Cers RO111 00:49:47
2. 565 Mārtiņš Gills 00:51:25 +01:38
3. 2233 Ojārs Milleris 00:52:44 +02:57
4. 1793 Valters Sīpols Burkānciem 01:08:44 +18:57
5. 714 Inga Meķe 01:16:07 +26:20
6. 787 Anita Vucāne 01:28:27 +38:40
M16 Distance (6): 16 KP 7.08 km ^
1. 309 Andris Svilāns OK Ogre 00:47:38
2. 2838 Artems Babins Madonas BJ 00:50:15 +02:37
3. 583 Gustavs Staņa Auseklis 00:55:17 +07:39
4. 300 Gustavs Grasmanis 01:40:48 +53:10
M50 Distance (6): 16 KP 7.08 km ^
1. 77 Valters Freidenfelds Dzīvības a 00:51:12
2. 589 Ainārs Gailis Auseklis 00:53:23 +02:11
3. 519 Sergejs Šadrins Kāpa 00:54:02 +02:50
4. 5134 Jaanus Reha EST 00:54:16 +03:04
5. 1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs OK Kurmis 00:55:22 +04:10
6. 65 Andris Meļķerts Saldus OK 00:55:41 +04:29
7. 1818 Kalvis Bricis Bez kompas 00:55:47 +04:35
8. 2928 Igors Jamčuks Auseklis 00:56:30 +05:18
9. 1050 Ivars Mālnieks 00:58:11 +06:59
10. 1122 Ilmārs Limbēns Sigulda 00:59:41 +08:29
11. 2560 Juris Plociņš OK Ogre 00:59:54 +08:42
12. 1969 Ints Kalniņš Briksnis 01:00:31 +09:19
13. 1893 Jānis Eņģelītis Siguldas t 01:02:05 +10:53
14. 1101 Raivis Reinsons Raalto 01:02:18 +11:06
15. 306 Uldis Kalniņš 01:02:34 +11:22
16. 1041 Igors Bogdanovs SRD SK 01:03:34 +12:22
17. 200 Jānis Andersons 01:04:14 +13:02
18. 490 Nauris Pēteris Ozoliņš Burkānciem 01:05:53 +14:41
19. 111 Ilmārs Dukulis Alnis 01:13:42 +22:30
20. 710 Normunds Paško 01:14:07 +22:55
21. 313 Juris Jaunzems Jersika 01:20:24 +29:12
22. 123 Pēteris Zariņš Mona 01:22:46 +31:34
23. 3062 Vilis Livdāns Alnis 01:24:45 +33:33
24. 189 Andis Skujenieks Ozons 01:25:18 +34:06
25. 1720 Vilnis Gailums Eko O 01:28:41 +37:29
26. 263 Aldis Grasmanis 01:29:12 +38:00
27. 5157 Jaanus Margus 01:29:23 +38:11
28. 291 Jānis Spektors DS Kaija 01:33:14 +42:02
29. 883 Ilgvars Lipsts 01:35:41 +44:29
OPEN5 Distance (6): 16 KP 7.08 km ^
1. 932 Jolanta Bura Auseklis 01:13:48
W21A Distance (6): 16 KP 7.08 km ^
1. 407 Ieva Mauliņa Briksnis 00:57:04
2. 644 Baiba Birzniece 01:07:00 +09:56
3. 341 Emīlija Anna Staģe Auseklis 01:07:28 +10:24
4. 1987 Līga Celiņa Piedzīvoju 01:08:45 +11:41
5. 1989 Līga Meļķerte Saldus OK 01:09:48 +12:44
6. 2629 Ilze Mīlenberga Ziemeļkurz 01:12:38 +15:34
7. 515 Jūlija Aņisko 01:19:55 +22:51
8. 3063 Daina Livdāne Alnis 01:21:00 +23:56
M21B Distance (6): 16 KP 7.08 km ^
1. 1898 Ingmārs Vaiders Kāpa OK 00:47:51
2. 437 Juris Ceirulis Purva Malē 00:48:33 +00:42
3. 931 Jurijs Šenbergs 00:51:21 +03:30
4. 584 Kristiāns Staņa Auseklis 00:52:25 +04:34
5. 2483 Ritvars Bikšis Kāpa OK 00:52:29 +04:38
6. 399 Artūrs Brencis Teikas kal 00:55:37 +07:46
7. 1930 Jānis Kalniņš 00:58:27 +10:36
8. 1082 Andris Mikijanskis Mežmalas/M 00:59:00 +11:09
9. 81 Kristaps Kalniņš Auseklis 00:59:15 +11:24
10. 682 Kārlis Andersons SPAMMA 01:01:06 +13:15
11. 822 Gatis Peisenieks 01:02:04 +14:13
12. 566 Oskars Staģis Auseklis 01:04:06 +16:15
13. 321 Māris Balčūns 01:05:03 +17:12
14. 643 Arnis Eriņš ARD 01:05:30 +17:39
15. 333 Kaspars Cers Auseklis 01:06:43 +18:52
16. 2698 Valerii Prosolkov Azimuts OK 01:07:51 +20:00
17. 2172 Edgars Tabors 01:10:50 +22:59
18. 2600 Arkādijs Šišlovs 01:10:59 +23:08
19. 658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs 01:12:37 +24:46
20. 357 Andris Kalniņš 01:12:45 +24:54
21. 114 Kārlis Seņko 01:14:13 +26:22
22. 5136 Mait Tōnisson EST 01:14:35 +26:44
23. 1994 Ģirts Siliņš Auseklis 01:15:06 +27:15
24. 2456 Ainārs Labunskis 01:15:37 +27:46
25. 698 Māris Katkovskis 01:16:13 +28:22
26. 2114 Edgars Rancāns 01:22:49 +34:58
27. 1958 Edgars Saulītis Sūneklis 01:24:29 +36:38
28. 2450 Uģis Nerets 01:35:47 +47:56
M21A Distance (7): 25 KP 10.76 km ^
1. 645 Kristaps Jaudzems Saldus OK 01:08:00
2. 2841 Modestas Bacys Maurten 01:08:42 +00:42
3. 588 Andris Gailis Auseklis 01:14:10 +06:10
4. 824 Gatis Grīnbergs Saldus OK 01:20:20 +12:20
5. 666 Jānis Žideļūns Pumpis 01:20:45 +12:45
6. 339 Rihards Gailis Auseklis 01:21:35 +13:35
7. 439 Oskars Seilis Surikati 01:22:59 +14:59
8. 1632 Sandis Zukulis Surikati 01:27:27 +19:27
9. 1353 Ervīns Veics 01:33:28 +25:28
10. 2153 Kristaps Saulītis Sūneklis 01:43:11 +35:11
11. 672 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš 01:43:22 +35:22
12. 2863 Jānis Strazdiņš Spamma 01:53:20 +45:20
13. 559 Atis Brālītis 01:54:18 +46:18
14. 2751 Aleksejs Mjaliks Siguldas t 01:58:51 +50:51
15. 158 Mareks Emsiņš Kaupietis 01:59:50 +51:50
16. 2569 Dmitrijs Dikanskis 02:00:47 +52:47
M40 Distance (7): 25 KP 10.76 km ^
1. 160 Guntars Mankus Saldus OK 01:14:38
2. 53 Mārtiņš Godiņš B3 01:18:24 +03:46
3. 836 Kaspars Ummers Piepe 01:19:55 +05:17
4. 2506 Ilmārs Dāvidsons PB 01:21:55 +07:17
5. 7777 Mārtiņš Sirmais Auseklis 01:22:49 +08:11
6. 87 Pēteris Druķis Auseklis 01:22:51 +08:13
7. 70 Einārs Šillers Ziemeļkurz 01:22:59 +08:21
8. 68 Raitis Muižnieks Auseklis 01:25:08 +10:30
9. 1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš Auseklis 01:25:48 +11:10
10. 564 Andris Strazdiņš Purva Brid 01:25:53 +11:15
11. 796 Ingus Grasis Auseklis 01:26:33 +11:55
12. 471 Aldis Banga Prizma 01:26:46 +12:08
13. 270 Jānis Kukks 01:29:35 +14:57
14. 693 Mareks Indāns Ogre OK 01:29:59 +15:21
15. 379 Aleksandrs Tambovcevs Auseklis 01:32:30 +17:52
16. 67 Edmunds Gergelevičs 01:32:34 +17:56
17. 182 Pēteris Stradiņš Auseklis 01:34:17 +19:39
18. 964 Agris Bērziņš 01:34:29 +19:51
19. 2531 Aivars Endželis 01:37:54 +23:16
20. 72 Ģirts Kilēvics Arteks 01:39:16 +24:38
21. 1181 Kaspars Vītols Spamma OK 01:42:38 +28:00
22. 5155 Margus Klements 01:43:22 +28:44
23. 9 Edijs Šmits Enkurs 01:43:48 +29:10
24. 13 Uldis Pekuss Mona 01:48:52 +34:14
25. 2842 Alexander Khalyapin 01:49:08 +34:30
26. 224 Aigars Ūdris B@B 01:49:23 +34:45
27. 877 Arnis Heinrihsons Auseklis 01:52:22 +37:44
28. 294 Mārtiņš Saulītis 01:52:54 +38:16
29. 1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš Dieva vēst 01:55:26 +40:48
30. 446 Kristaps Zariņš Auseklis 01:57:12 +42:34
31. 5156 Ivo Miller 02:02:31 +47:53
32. 2880 Arvis Meldrājs 02:04:50 +50:12
33. 2565 Renārs Felcs Saultekas 02:11:47 +57:09
34. 2847 Andrejs Vesiliko SRD 02:25:16 +70:38
35. 2843 Vitaly Bukharin 03:20:15 +125:37
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W10,M10): 5 KP 1.54 km ^
1. 551 Oskars Gills Auseklis M10 00:13:02
2. 2840 Anete Vintiša Arona W10 00:13:24 +00:22
3. 1897 Mārtiņš Čablis M10 00:14:02 +01:00
4. 0 Niklāvs Staņa M10 00:18:30 +05:28
5. 23 Teodors Šampiņš Auseklis M10 00:21:48 +08:46
6. 0 Ričards Jaunzems SKOLIŅA 00:22:09 +09:07
7. 181 Niks Mālnieks Auseklis SKOLIŅA 00:22:23 +09:21
8. 1999 Katrīna Cīrule SKOLIŅA 00:22:35 +09:33
9. 0 Hanna Dmitrijeva SKOLIŅA 00:28:54 +15:52
10. 0 Maritanna Jaskuļska SKOLIŅA 00:35:03 +22:01
11. 0 Aras Aidemirs SKOLIŅA 00:35:15 +22:13
12. 0 Tīna Marta Vincovska SKOLIŅA 00:35:41 +22:39
13. 0 Adrija Ceirule SKOLIŅA 00:35:51 +22:49
14. 0 Marta Helmūte SKOLIŅA 00:35:56 +22:54
15. 0 Karīna Elza Mālniece SKOLIŅA 00:36:22 +23:20
16. 145 Madlēna Freimane Auseklis W10 00:36:28 +23:26
17. 0 Monta Helmūte SKOLIŅA 00:36:42 +23:40
18. 0 Amēlija Rudāvina SKOLIŅA 00:38:27 +25:25
19. 0 Eleonora Rudavina SKOLIŅA 00:39:17 +26:15
20. 0 Elizabete Kolosko SKOLIŅA 00:40:46 +27:44
21. 0 Martins Rudarins SKOLIŅA 00:41:00 +27:58
22. 0 Inga Paškeviča SKOLIŅA 00:49:54 +36:52
#2 Distance (OPEN1,W12,M12): 6 KP 2.02 km ^
1. 1130 Paula Ķirkuma Kāpa W12 00:13:47
2. 88 Lillija Brice Bez kompasW12 00:14:32 +00:45
3. 2563 Olivers Plociņš OK Ogre M12 00:16:21 +02:34
4. 445 Rūdolfs Gills Auseklis M12 00:16:57 +03:10
5. 2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis Auseklis M12 00:19:15 +05:28
6. 1787 Tomass Tihanovs M12 00:23:23 +09:36
7. 164 Amanda Mankus Saldus OK W12 00:27:16 +13:29
8. 290 Tīna Kate Spektore Auseklis OPEN1 00:36:21 +22:34
9. 2800 Sarmīte Zemberga OPEN1 01:12:56 +59:09
#3 Distance (OPEN2,W14,M14,W60,W70): 12 KP 3.90 km ^
1. 336 Arvīds Gills Auseklis OPEN2 00:25:26
2. 2820 Dāvis Vintišs OK Arona M14 00:25:38 +00:12
3. 1129 Roberts Ķirkums Kāpa M14 00:26:43 +01:17
4. 1869 Markus Grasis Auseklis M14 00:31:01 +05:35
5. 1012 Roberts Šampiņš Auseklis M14 00:31:25 +05:59
6. 303 Sanda Lapiņa Auseklis W14 00:31:44 +06:18
7. 505 Kārlis Cinītis STURM OPEN2 00:32:04 +06:38
8. 14 Velga Buša Mona W60 00:34:32 +09:06
9. 1405 Aiga Strazdiņa Purva BridW14 00:34:45 +09:19
10. 1254 Gunta Lebedoka Kurmis W60 00:35:04 +09:38
11. 501 Ruta Kukka Kāpa W60 00:37:14 +11:48
12. 2562 Kristofers Plociņš OK Ogre M14 00:37:24 +11:58
13. 1514 Ārija Šinke Kāpa W60 00:38:43 +13:17
13. 775 Inta Brūna LU BVEF W60 00:38:43 +13:17
15. 533 Uvis Cinītis Auseklis M14 00:40:42 +15:16
16. 150 Ligita Grunde Kāpa W60 00:40:47 +15:21
17. 435 Dace Pudāne Dieva vēstOPEN2 00:41:29 +16:03
18. 408 Markuss Mālnieks Auseklis M14 00:45:25 +19:59
19. 6012 Ināra Gipsle W60 00:45:40 +20:14
20. 188 Aija Andersone Seniors W70 00:48:40 +23:14
21. 3002 Māra Bolšteina Alnis W70 00:49:10 +23:44
22. 1363 Silvija Segliņa OK Kurmis W60 00:49:58 +24:32
23. 325 Rudīte Šterna Sigulda W70 00:51:35 +26:09
24. 469 Pauls Banga MēnessdēliM14 00:54:03 +28:37
25. 470 Ričards Banga MēnessdēliM14 00:54:06 +28:40
26. 1020 Arno Līcis Ozons OPEN2 00:55:34 +30:08
27. 179 Tiina Rillo Otepaa W60 00:57:12 +31:46
28. 2426 Māra Melnbārde Ģeografi OPEN2 00:59:41 +34:15
29. 0 Inese OPEN2 00:59:49 +34:23
30. 650 Ilze Gilla Auseklis OPEN2 01:01:11 +35:45
31. 3009 Velta Zjatkova Alnis W70 01:01:31 +36:05
32. 598 Maira Liepa Prizma W70 01:02:10 +36:44
33. 2823 Anita Irbīte OPEN2 01:08:30 +43:04
34. 1585 Ilda Pāna W70 01:09:17 +43:51
35. 737 Agnese Zvirgzde OPEN2 01:14:56 +49:30
36. 5138 Kai Voolaine EST W60 01:16:51 +51:25
37. 107 Tālivaldis Tūns Kāpa OPEN2 01:18:17 +52:51
38. 118 Raisa Mazzariņa Seniors W70 01:18:37 +53:11
39. 2869 Līga Līce OPEN2 01:21:15 +55:49
40. 24 Ināra Šampiņa Prizma W70 01:23:57 +58:31
41. 777 Anna Slaviņa Mona W70 01:35:59 +70:33
#4 Distance (M70,OPEN3,W50,M60): 12 KP 4.99 km ^
1. 31 Ivars Pucens Mona M60 00:34:08
2. 19 Valerijs Pahomovs Moduls RīgM60 00:36:06 +01:58
3. 1516 Juris Šinke Kāpa M60 00:40:52 +06:44
4. 1313 Kārlis Groskaufmanis Kāpa OK M60 00:41:05 +06:57
5. 2846 Jānis Saliņš M60 00:41:46 +07:38
6. 570 Andris Grundšteins M60 00:41:52 +07:44
7. 0 Raul M60 00:42:25 +08:17
8. 744 Roberts Ozols M60 00:42:35 +08:27
9. 262 Valentīna Grasmane W50 00:45:01 +10:53
10. 5089 Rein Rooni M60 00:45:15 +11:07
11. 274 Ilze Tropa OPEN3 00:46:34 +12:26
12. 1785 Edmunds Krastiņš M60 00:46:48 +12:40
13. 126 Haralds Šillers Ogre OK OPEN3 00:47:16 +13:08
14. 2599 Jeaterina Dmitrijeva VSK NoskriOPEN3 00:47:29 +13:21
15. 3175 Uldis Brūns Eko O M60 00:48:01 +13:53
16. 192 Modris Kalpiņš M60 00:48:05 +13:57
17. 2079 Guntis Saulītis Sūneklis M60 00:48:25 +14:17
18. 12 Egils Mauliņš OK Saldus M60 00:50:33 +16:25
19. 404 Kristiāna Brence Teikas KalOPEN3 00:50:44 +16:36
20. 467 Ineta Laizāne Sigulda OPEN3 00:50:50 +16:42
21. 527 Atle Bergseth IK AusekliM70 00:51:18 +17:10
22. 322 Uldis Ždanovs OK KO M60 00:51:27 +17:19
23. 717 Jānis Zvirgzds OPEN3 00:51:51 +17:43
24. 16 Andrejs Millers M60 00:52:26 +18:18
25. 175 Juri Merirand Otepaa M60 00:53:22 +19:14
26. 165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste Rīgas satiOPEN3 00:53:31 +19:23
27. 2852 Jānis Ķempe OPEN3 00:54:10 +20:02
28. 54 Juris Dompalms M60 00:54:14 +20:06
29. 113 Ivars Ansviesulis Prizma M60 00:54:38 +20:30
30. 935 Rihards Ernsts Rīgas SatiOPEN3 00:54:59 +20:51
31. 1344 Aiga Priedniece Auseklis OPEN3 00:55:25 +21:17
32. 586 Mārtiņš Osis Seniors M70 00:55:26 +21:18
33. 1540 Dzintars Grigulis Ogre OK M70 00:56:29 +22:21
34. 222 Ilze Laure Auseklis W50 00:57:57 +23:49
35. 25 Ādolfs Šampiņš Prizma M70 00:58:11 +24:03
36. 2814 Zigurds Greivulis OPEN3 00:58:24 +24:16
37. 886 Georgs Marterers Seniors M70 00:58:25 +24:17
38. 483 Jānis Zariņš M60 00:59:02 +24:54
39. 615 Agnese Staģe Auseklis W50 00:59:13 +25:05
40. 375 Uldis Alksnis Jēkaba CeļM70 00:59:33 +25:25
41. 2699 Mārtiņš Jaunzems OPEN3 01:00:22 +26:14
42. 353 Ieva Vincovska R0111 OPEN3 01:00:26 +26:18
43. 1084 Regīna Čūdere W50 01:00:51 +26:43
44. 252 Rota Šņuka Bebri W50 01:01:15 +27:07
45. 732 Inese Ozoliņa Ozoliņi OPEN3 01:03:15 +29:07
46. 43 Pēteris Novikovs Kāpa OK M70 01:04:27 +30:19
47. 143 Ilze Birzniece OPEN3 01:04:38 +30:30
48. 831 Lidija Luņeva SPAMMA OPEN3 01:05:23 +31:15
49. 999 Rodrigo Slaviņš Ozons M70 01:07:24 +33:16
50. 414 Aivars Rudzītis Rīgas satiM60 01:08:35 +34:27
51. 352 Juris Zvirgzds Seniors M70 01:09:54 +35:46
52. 128 Vilis Dubrovskis Seniors M70 01:10:31 +36:23
53. 477 Kristīne Tihanova OPEN3 01:10:54 +36:46
54. 1088 Kaiva Skalbina W50 01:10:58 +36:50
55. 335 Miervaldis Bušs Alnis OK M60 01:11:17 +37:09
56. 2405 Dace Teiviša OPEN3 01:13:56 +39:48
57. 117 Jānis Aprubis Prizma M70 01:14:55 +40:47
58. 5133 Riina Kink EST W50 01:22:07 +47:59
59. 1822 Agnese Helmūte OPEN3 01:26:49 +52:41
60. 2831 Inga Paškeviča OPEN3 01:26:56 +52:48
#5 Distance (W21B,W16,W40,OPEN4): 13 KP 5.87 km ^
1. 1881 Aiga Kalniņa Bez kompasW40 00:43:23
2. 116 Ilze Lapiņa ZiemeļkurzW40 00:46:30 +03:07
3. 2839 Anete Strauta Madonas BJW16 00:47:11 +03:48
4. 704 Vita Skuja Susliki W40 00:48:46 +05:23
5. 2845 Kristīne Veita W40 00:49:32 +06:09
6. 71 Edgars Cers RO111 OPEN4 00:49:47 +06:24
7. 1544 Evija Skrastiņa W40 00:50:27 +07:04
8. 565 Mārtiņš Gills OPEN4 00:51:25 +08:02
9. 2233 Ojārs Milleris OPEN4 00:52:44 +09:21
10. 223 Baiba Grišule Auseklis W40 00:53:02 +09:39
11. 1249 Taiga Lazdāne Auseklis W16 00:54:51 +11:28
12. 180 Līva Cera Auseklis W16 00:54:57 +11:34
13. 115 Aiga Irbe Blūma Auseklis W16 00:55:43 +12:20
14. 544 Linda Sīle W40 00:56:07 +12:44
15. 287 Aija Feldmane W40 00:57:01 +13:38
16. 711 Ilona Kalniņa Auseklis W21B 00:57:10 +13:47
17. 624 Oksana Klēģere W21B 01:01:44 +18:21
18. 1306 Elgita Strazdiņa Purva BridW40 01:03:27 +20:04
19. 2561 Žozefīne Zajalova OK Ogre W16 01:05:25 +22:02
20. 1512 Ieva Kreicšteina Briksnis W40 01:06:07 +22:44
21. 1796 Baiba Rāta-Saliņa OK Kāpa W21B 01:06:20 +22:57
22. 1793 Valters Sīpols BurkānciemOPEN4 01:08:44 +25:21
23. 1884 Dace Zvīdriņa W21B 01:11:40 +28:17
24. 685 Ineta Popēna W40 01:12:31 +29:08
25. 217 Kristīne Bērziņa Kaupietis W21B 01:14:15 +30:52
26. 2564 Inese Felca Saultekas W40 01:15:02 +31:39
27. 714 Inga Meķe OPEN4 01:16:07 +32:44
28. 1403 Una Vanaga W40 01:16:20 +32:57
29. 102 Laila Dubova W40 01:20:21 +36:58
30. 787 Anita Vucāne OPEN4 01:28:27 +45:04
31. 2795 Inese Augstkalne W40 01:41:22 +57:59
32. 2844 Zane Doļģe W21B 02:02:08 +78:45
2837 Ieva Grauba W21B DQ
#6 Distance (M16,M50,OPEN5,W21A,M21B): 16 KP 7.08 km ^
1. 309 Andris Svilāns OK Ogre M16 00:47:38
2. 1898 Ingmārs Vaiders Kāpa OK M21B 00:47:51 +00:13
3. 437 Juris Ceirulis Purva MalēM21B 00:48:33 +00:55
4. 2838 Artems Babins Madonas BJM16 00:50:15 +02:37
5. 77 Valters Freidenfelds Dzīvības aM50 00:51:12 +03:34
6. 931 Jurijs Šenbergs M21B 00:51:21 +03:43
7. 584 Kristiāns Staņa Auseklis M21B 00:52:25 +04:47
8. 2483 Ritvars Bikšis Kāpa OK M21B 00:52:29 +04:51
9. 589 Ainārs Gailis Auseklis M50 00:53:23 +05:45
10. 519 Sergejs Šadrins Kāpa M50 00:54:02 +06:24
11. 5134 Jaanus Reha EST M50 00:54:16 +06:38
12. 583 Gustavs Staņa Auseklis M16 00:55:17 +07:39
13. 1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs OK Kurmis M50 00:55:22 +07:44
14. 399 Artūrs Brencis Teikas kalM21B 00:55:37 +07:59
15. 65 Andris Meļķerts Saldus OK M50 00:55:41 +08:03
16. 1818 Kalvis Bricis Bez kompasM50 00:55:47 +08:09
17. 2928 Igors Jamčuks Auseklis M50 00:56:30 +08:52
18. 407 Ieva Mauliņa Briksnis W21A 00:57:04 +09:26
19. 1050 Ivars Mālnieks M50 00:58:11 +10:33
20. 1930 Jānis Kalniņš M21B 00:58:27 +10:49
21. 1082 Andris Mikijanskis Mežmalas/MM21B 00:59:00 +11:22
22. 81 Kristaps Kalniņš Auseklis M21B 00:59:15 +11:37
23. 1122 Ilmārs Limbēns Sigulda M50 00:59:41 +12:03
24. 2560 Juris Plociņš OK Ogre M50 00:59:54 +12:16
25. 1969 Ints Kalniņš Briksnis M50 01:00:31 +12:53
26. 682 Kārlis Andersons SPAMMA M21B 01:01:06 +13:28
27. 822 Gatis Peisenieks M21B 01:02:04 +14:26
28. 1893 Jānis Eņģelītis Siguldas tM50 01:02:05 +14:27
29. 1101 Raivis Reinsons Raalto M50 01:02:18 +14:40
30. 306 Uldis Kalniņš M50 01:02:34 +14:56
31. 1041 Igors Bogdanovs SRD SK M50 01:03:34 +15:56
32. 566 Oskars Staģis Auseklis M21B 01:04:06 +16:28
33. 200 Jānis Andersons M50 01:04:14 +16:36
34. 321 Māris Balčūns M21B 01:05:03 +17:25
35. 643 Arnis Eriņš ARD M21B 01:05:30 +17:52
36. 490 Nauris Pēteris Ozoliņš BurkānciemM50 01:05:53 +18:15
37. 333 Kaspars Cers Auseklis M21B 01:06:43 +19:05
38. 644 Baiba Birzniece W21A 01:07:00 +19:22
39. 341 Emīlija Anna Staģe Auseklis W21A 01:07:28 +19:50
40. 2698 Valerii Prosolkov Azimuts OKM21B 01:07:51 +20:13
41. 1987 Līga Celiņa PiedzīvojuW21A 01:08:45 +21:07
42. 1989 Līga Meļķerte Saldus OK W21A 01:09:48 +22:10
43. 2172 Edgars Tabors M21B 01:10:50 +23:12
44. 2600 Arkādijs Šišlovs M21B 01:10:59 +23:21
45. 658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs M21B 01:12:37 +24:59
46. 2629 Ilze Mīlenberga ZiemeļkurzW21A 01:12:38 +25:00
47. 357 Andris Kalniņš M21B 01:12:45 +25:07
48. 111 Ilmārs Dukulis Alnis M50 01:13:42 +26:04
49. 932 Jolanta Bura Auseklis OPEN5 01:13:48 +26:10
50. 710 Normunds Paško M50 01:14:07 +26:29
51. 114 Kārlis Seņko M21B 01:14:13 +26:35
52. 5136 Mait Tōnisson EST M21B 01:14:35 +26:57
53. 1994 Ģirts Siliņš Auseklis M21B 01:15:06 +27:28
54. 2456 Ainārs Labunskis M21B 01:15:37 +27:59
55. 698 Māris Katkovskis M21B 01:16:13 +28:35
56. 515 Jūlija Aņisko W21A 01:19:55 +32:17
57. 313 Juris Jaunzems Jersika M50 01:20:24 +32:46
58. 3063 Daina Livdāne Alnis W21A 01:21:00 +33:22
59. 123 Pēteris Zariņš Mona M50 01:22:46 +35:08
60. 2114 Edgars Rancāns M21B 01:22:49 +35:11
61. 1958 Edgars Saulītis Sūneklis M21B 01:24:29 +36:51
62. 3062 Vilis Livdāns Alnis M50 01:24:45 +37:07
63. 189 Andis Skujenieks Ozons M50 01:25:18 +37:40
64. 1720 Vilnis Gailums Eko O M50 01:28:41 +41:03
65. 263 Aldis Grasmanis M50 01:29:12 +41:34
66. 5157 Jaanus Margus M50 01:29:23 +41:45
67. 291 Jānis Spektors DS Kaija M50 01:33:14 +45:36
68. 883 Ilgvars Lipsts M50 01:35:41 +48:03
69. 2450 Uģis Nerets M21B 01:35:47 +48:09
70. 300 Gustavs Grasmanis M16 01:40:48 +53:10
#7 Distance (M21A,M40): 25 KP 10.76 km ^
1. 645 Kristaps Jaudzems Saldus OK M21A 01:08:00
2. 2841 Modestas Bacys Maurten M21A 01:08:42 +00:42
3. 588 Andris Gailis Auseklis M21A 01:14:10 +06:10
4. 160 Guntars Mankus Saldus OK M40 01:14:38 +06:38
5. 53 Mārtiņš Godiņš B3 M40 01:18:24 +10:24
6. 836 Kaspars Ummers Piepe M40 01:19:55 +11:55
7. 824 Gatis Grīnbergs Saldus OK M21A 01:20:20 +12:20
8. 666 Jānis Žideļūns Pumpis M21A 01:20:45 +12:45
9. 339 Rihards Gailis Auseklis M21A 01:21:35 +13:35
10. 2506 Ilmārs Dāvidsons PB M40 01:21:55 +13:55
11. 7777 Mārtiņš Sirmais Auseklis M40 01:22:49 +14:49
12. 87 Pēteris Druķis Auseklis M40 01:22:51 +14:51
13. 439 Oskars Seilis Surikati M21A 01:22:59 +14:59
13. 70 Einārs Šillers ZiemeļkurzM40 01:22:59 +14:59
15. 68 Raitis Muižnieks Auseklis M40 01:25:08 +17:08
16. 1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš Auseklis M40 01:25:48 +17:48
17. 564 Andris Strazdiņš Purva BridM40 01:25:53 +17:53
18. 796 Ingus Grasis Auseklis M40 01:26:33 +18:33
19. 471 Aldis Banga Prizma M40 01:26:46 +18:46
20. 1632 Sandis Zukulis Surikati M21A 01:27:27 +19:27
21. 270 Jānis Kukks M40 01:29:35 +21:35
22. 693 Mareks Indāns Ogre OK M40 01:29:59 +21:59
23. 379 Aleksandrs Tambovcevs Auseklis M40 01:32:30 +24:30
24. 67 Edmunds Gergelevičs M40 01:32:34 +24:34
25. 1353 Ervīns Veics M21A 01:33:28 +25:28
26. 182 Pēteris Stradiņš Auseklis M40 01:34:17 +26:17
27. 964 Agris Bērziņš M40 01:34:29 +26:29
28. 2531 Aivars Endželis M40 01:37:54 +29:54
29. 72 Ģirts Kilēvics Arteks M40 01:39:16 +31:16
30. 1181 Kaspars Vītols Spamma OK M40 01:42:38 +34:38
31. 2153 Kristaps Saulītis Sūneklis M21A 01:43:11 +35:11
32. 672 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš M21A 01:43:22 +35:22
32. 5155 Margus Klements M40 01:43:22 +35:22
34. 9 Edijs Šmits Enkurs M40 01:43:48 +35:48
35. 13 Uldis Pekuss Mona M40 01:48:52 +40:52
36. 2842 Alexander Khalyapin M40 01:49:08 +41:08
37. 224 Aigars Ūdris B@B M40 01:49:23 +41:23
38. 877 Arnis Heinrihsons Auseklis M40 01:52:22 +44:22
39. 294 Mārtiņš Saulītis M40 01:52:54 +44:54
40. 2863 Jānis Strazdiņš Spamma M21A 01:53:20 +45:20
41. 559 Atis Brālītis M21A 01:54:18 +46:18
42. 1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš Dieva vēstM40 01:55:26 +47:26
43. 446 Kristaps Zariņš Auseklis M40 01:57:12 +49:12
44. 2751 Aleksejs Mjaliks Siguldas tM21A 01:58:51 +50:51
45. 158 Mareks Emsiņš Kaupietis M21A 01:59:50 +51:50
46. 2569 Dmitrijs Dikanskis M21A 02:00:47 +52:47
47. 5156 Ivo Miller M40 02:02:31 +54:31
48. 2880 Arvis Meldrājs M40 02:04:50 +56:50
49. 2565 Renārs Felcs Saultekas M40 02:11:47 +63:47
50. 2847 Andrejs Vesiliko SRD M40 02:25:16 +77:16
51. 2843 Vitaly Bukharin M40 03:20:15 +132:15
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 30.03.2019 19:52:08 Magnets