Ziemas Magnēta 12.kārta - Piekūnītis

22.11.2019
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [2A.DIST] [2B.DIST] [2C.DIST] [3.DIST]
[3A.DIST] [3B.DIST] [3C.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 6 KP 1.93 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   00:20:20
 2.   733 Klāvs Bižāns              Auseklis   00:28:47 +08:27
 3.     0 Gustavs Ļašs                         00:36:20 +16:00
 4.     0 Toms Mauliņš                         00:36:59 +16:39
 5.     0 Adrija Ceirule                       00:37:07 +16:47
 6.     0 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons            00:37:23 +17:03
 7.     0 Alise Prauliņa                       00:40:18 +19:58
 8.     0 Tristans Vakmans                     00:40:19 +19:59
 9.     0 Gustavs Ribaks                       00:42:15 +21:55
1.DIST Distance (2): 12 KP 3.59 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:37:06
 2.   552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   00:38:54 +01:48
 3.  2542 Ilze Kažociņa                        00:39:47 +02:41
 4.   698 Dace Kārkle                          00:40:21 +03:15
 5.  1445 Ināra Gipsle              Kurmis     00:40:25 +03:19
 6.   312 Kristīne Berķe            Auseklis   00:42:34 +05:28
 7.  2028 Iveta Jaunzema                       00:42:59 +05:53
 8.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:43:45 +06:39
 9.   795 Dāvis Bautris             Auseklis   00:44:11 +07:05
10.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa       00:46:12 +09:06
11.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis                       00:46:34 +09:28
12.  1863 Baiba Nummure                        00:47:01 +09:55
13.   408 Markuss Mālnieks          Auseklis   00:48:18 +11:12
14.  2064 Roberts Peičs                        00:48:27 +11:21
15.   181 Niks Mālnieks             Auseklis   00:48:55 +11:49
16.   731 Jānis Bižāns              Auseklis   00:48:56 +11:50
17.  2011 Inga Lapaine                         00:55:05 +17:59
18.   937 Anda Plukše               Mona       00:55:07 +18:01
19.  2295 Karlīna Vilciņa           Alūksne/Ap 00:56:08 +19:02
20.  2349 Annija Vanaga             Kāpa OK/Sa 00:57:12 +20:06
21.  1785 Kārlis Jānis Strazdiņš    Kāpa/Saulk 00:57:32 +20:26
22.  1783 Renārs Logins             Kāpa/Saulk 00:58:17 +21:11
23.   208 Diāna Neimane                        00:58:54 +21:48
24.  1789 Henrijs Klētnieks         Kāpa/Saulk 00:59:03 +21:57
25.  1786 Patrīcija Logina          Kāpa/Saulk 00:59:20 +22:14
26.  2486 Meldra Kalberga           Saulkrasti 00:59:23 +22:17
27.  2536 Anita Augule              Sigulda    00:59:52 +22:46
28.  2546 Rūdolfs Sauka                        01:00:57 +23:51
29.   134 Elmārs Rūcis                         01:01:17 +24:11
30.  8020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   01:03:19 +26:13
31.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   01:03:20 +26:14
32.  1120 Kaiva Desmitniece         10-nieki   01:04:44 +27:38
33.  2366 Santa Spilberga                      01:05:14 +28:08
34.  2489 Andris Daugavvanags                  01:05:36 +28:30
35.  2488 Aija Daugavvanaga                    01:05:58 +28:52
36.  2535 Inese Lowenstein                     01:06:05 +28:59
37.  2469 Artis Spēlmanis                      01:15:01 +37:55
38.   832 Aija Mālniece                        01:17:20 +40:14
39.  2526 Jānis Jurjāns                        01:44:05 +66:59
2.DIST Distance (3): 16 KP 4.74 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   121 Laura Berķe               Auseklis   00:33:49
 2.  2131 Emīls Šulcs               OK Ogre    00:34:16 +00:27
 3.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                       00:34:59 +01:10
 4.   338 Kaspars Beitāns           Dopings.lv 00:35:47 +01:58
 5.  1698 Signe Vilcāne             Lielie Dib 00:37:39 +03:50
 6.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   00:37:48 +03:59
 7.   225 Ilmārs Tolstovs                      00:38:02 +04:13
 8.  1249 Taiga Lazdāne             Auseklis   00:40:39 +06:50
 9.    71 Edgars Cers               RO111      00:41:19 +07:30
10.  2524 Juris Birznieks                      00:42:25 +08:36
11.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija  00:42:30 +08:41
12.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  00:42:59 +09:10
13.   445 Kristofers Plociņš        OK Ogre    00:43:42 +09:53
14.   278 Elīna Krūze               Burkānciem 00:43:44 +09:55
15.  1784 Jurģis Egons Strazdiņš    Kāpa/Saulk 00:44:20 +10:31
16.  1470 Edmunds Krastiņš                     00:44:27 +10:38
17.  1559 Jānis Skudra                         00:44:41 +10:52
18.   897 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis   00:45:15 +11:26
19.  2533 Sergey Tuyyshev           Kaliningra 00:45:33 +11:44
20.  2541 Guna Zagorska             Auseklis   00:46:06 +12:17
21.   599 Viktors Novikovs          Skauts     00:46:28 +12:39
22.  1084 Regīna Čūdere             Prizma     00:46:39 +12:50
23.  3035 Ainārs Bērziņš                       00:46:57 +13:08
24.  1471 Oskars Zemītis            LAU        00:47:25 +13:36
25.   608 Viesturs Ziediņš          Kurmis     00:47:34 +13:45
26.  1895 Jānis Kazāks                         00:47:35 +13:46
27.  2472 Riina Laev                Auseklis I 00:47:46 +13:57
28.   451 Fricis Spektors           Auseklis   00:48:24 +14:35
29.  1905 Toms Bergmanis                       00:48:29 +14:40
30.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                        00:49:02 +15:13
31.   742 Mārtiņš Gergelevičs                  00:49:34 +15:45
32.   635 Evija Karlsone            Ozons      00:50:02 +16:13
33.   144 Sanita Feldmane           Auseklis   00:50:41 +16:52
34.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis   00:50:54 +17:05
35.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:51:11 +17:22
36.  1453 Mārtiņš Lūkins                       00:52:07 +18:18
37.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:52:14 +18:25
38.  1922 Inese Mūrmane                        00:52:19 +18:30
39.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      00:53:31 +19:42
40.    37 Velga Zaļaiskalns         Mona       00:53:48 +19:59
41.  2407 Emīls Lazdiņš                        00:54:05 +20:16
42.  1403 Una Vanaga                           00:54:32 +20:43
43.  3102 Ralfs Prauliņš            OK Alnis   00:54:50 +21:01
44.   353 Ieva Vincovska            R0111      00:55:32 +21:43
45.   861 Līga Lagzdkalne           Kurmis     00:55:33 +21:44
46.  2531 Līga Zīle                            00:56:22 +22:33
47.  2408 Agita Ermansone                      00:56:37 +22:48
48.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                        00:57:38 +23:49
49.  2508 Andris Balodis                       00:58:09 +24:20
50.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   00:58:32 +24:43
51.  2506 Andis Jenavs                         00:59:37 +25:48
52.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK    01:00:10 +26:21
53.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons      01:00:47 +26:58
54.  2532 Anastasia Klyueva         Kaliningra 01:01:51 +28:02
55.  2400 Inese Niedra              Bebri      01:02:16 +28:27
56.  2415 Annika Silde              Mercury    01:06:16 +32:27
57.  1088 Kaiva Skalbina                       01:07:15 +33:26
58.  1600 Dita Muceniece            INAMI.LV   01:07:35 +33:46
59.  1525 Līva Šteinberga           Spararats  01:08:55 +35:06
60.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   01:14:58 +41:09
61.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors    01:15:20 +41:31
62.  1373 Ludmila Strazdiņa         SPAMMA     01:16:57 +43:08
     4109 Cesar Flores              USA        DQ      
2A.DIST Distance (4): 16 KP 4.74 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   995 Kristīne Brunere          Meridiāns  00:30:48
 2.   303 Sanda Lapiņa              Auseklis   00:32:23 +01:35
      399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kal DQ      
     1236 Līga Puriņa                          DQ      
2B.DIST Distance (5): 16 KP 4.74 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   115 Aiga Irbe Blūma           Auseklis   00:32:36
 2.   167 Uvis Šolmanis             Auseklis   00:33:08 +00:32
2C.DIST Distance (6): 16 KP 4.74 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Elza Ķuze                 Alnis      00:32:12
3.DIST Distance (7): 24 KP 6.38 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis   00:34:38
 2.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:36:17 +01:39
 3.   582 Mārtiņš Skujenieks        Ozons      00:37:40 +03:02
 4.  1904 Kārlis Lauders                       00:40:43 +06:05
 5.   228 Jānis Skujenieks          Ozons      00:42:34 +07:56
 6.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks     00:42:36 +07:58
 7.  2425 Ģirts Veģeris             SK Briksni 00:42:48 +08:10
 8.   439 Oskars Seilis             Surikati   00:43:25 +08:47
 9.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis   00:45:04 +10:26
10.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis     00:46:12 +11:34
11.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis   00:47:42 +13:04
12.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  00:47:55 +13:17
13.   321 Māris Balčūns                        00:48:38 +14:00
14.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                       00:49:02 +14:24
15.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    00:49:39 +15:01
16.   407 Ieva Mauliņa              Briksnis   00:49:53 +15:15
17.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun    00:50:24 +15:46
18.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                     00:51:03 +16:25
19.  2543 Ando Valk                            00:51:07 +16:29
20.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls     00:51:19 +16:41
21.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:51:28 +16:50
22.   730 Lolita Kauķe              Briksnis   00:51:38 +17:00
23.  1893 Jānis Eņģelītis           Siguldas t 00:51:44 +17:06
24.    79 Agris Šulcs                          00:51:50 +17:12
25.   200 Jānis Andersons                      00:52:00 +17:22
26.   381 Gunārs Valinks                       00:52:38 +18:00
27.  2409 Guntis Koks               Meridiāns  00:53:53 +19:15
28.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki    00:54:12 +19:34
29.   329 Evija Skrastiņa                      00:54:19 +19:41
30.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:55:08 +20:30
31.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis   00:56:32 +21:54
32.   112 Uldis Paršāns                        00:57:00 +22:22
33.  1381 Līga Berķe                Briksnis S 00:57:03 +22:25
34.  2473 Urmas Laev                Auseklis I 00:57:08 +22:30
35.   415 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis   00:57:27 +22:49
36.   840 Jānis Strazdiņš           Spamma     00:57:40 +23:02
37.  3015 Benita Prauliņa           SK Briksni 00:58:03 +23:25
38.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:59:07 +24:29
39.  2525 Sandis Pužulis            Auseklis   00:59:19 +24:41
40.  2414 Viljar Vainola            Mercury    00:59:47 +25:09
41.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    01:00:10 +25:32
42.  1775 Astra Šauere                         01:00:24 +25:46
43.   928 Ivars Bergs                          01:00:25 +25:47
44.   138 Žozefīne Zavjalova        OK Ogre    01:01:04 +26:26
45.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      01:01:05 +26:27
46.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   01:01:08 +26:30
47.   430 Olivers Plociņš           OK Ogre    01:01:16 +26:38
48.  2172 Edgars Tabors                        01:01:30 +26:52
49.    27 Ainārs Labunskis                     01:01:35 +26:57
50.  1072 Didzis Poreiters          Poreiteri  01:01:37 +26:59
51.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš                     01:01:53 +27:15
52.   643 Arnis Eriņš               ARD        01:01:58 +27:20
53.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis   01:02:31 +27:53
54.  2493 Uldis Alksnis             Meridiāns  01:03:07 +28:29
55.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO      01:03:14 +28:36
56.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    01:03:25 +28:47
57.   990 Jolanta Bura              Auseklis   01:03:32 +28:54
58.   926 Agris Būmanis             Prizma     01:03:55 +29:17
59.  2539 Aari Talver               Mercury    01:04:12 +29:34
60.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   01:04:13 +29:35
61.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma     01:05:28 +30:50
62.  1070 Ramona Poreitere          Ozons      01:05:39 +31:01
63.  1884 Dace Zvīdriņa                        01:05:43 +31:05
64.    14 Velga Buša                Mona       01:06:04 +31:26
65.   187 Saulius Morkunas                     01:06:12 +31:34
66.  2451 Gatis Počs                           01:06:49 +32:11
67.  2093 Ieva Krastiņa             SK Briksni 01:07:22 +32:44
68.  1290 Inese Kauķe               Briksnis   01:07:37 +32:59
68.  2476 Aivars Zāģeris            Meridiāns  01:07:37 +32:59
70.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons      01:07:49 +33:11
71.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes   01:08:47 +34:09
72.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:08:48 +34:10
73.  1720 Vilnis Gailums            Dartija    01:14:06 +39:28
74.  2560 Juris Plociņš             OK Ogre    01:14:21 +39:43
75.   483 Jānis Zariņš                         01:15:17 +40:39
76.  2537 Jānis Augulis             Sigulda    01:17:19 +42:41
77.   537 Ilze Zvīdriņa                        01:21:29 +46:51
78.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri      01:24:43 +50:05
79.    95 Anita Paidere                        01:26:32 +51:54
80.   787 Anita Vucāne                         01:36:46 +62:08
      974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   DQ      
      987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         DQ      
3A.DIST Distance (8): 24 KP 6.38 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   309 Andris Svilāns            OK Ogre    00:34:40
 2.   583 Gustavs Staņa             Auseklis   00:36:50 +02:10
3B.DIST Distance (9): 24 KP 6.38 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis   00:46:25
 2.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis   00:57:28 +11:03
3C.DIST Distance (10): 24 KP 6.38 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3047 Ralfs Jānis Eižvertiņš    Alnis      00:41:06
4.DIST Distance (11): 29 KP 9.46 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:53:36
 2.   319 Vladimirs Ļašs            Briksnis S 01:01:00 +07:24
 3.   769 Mārcis Gediņš             Auseklis   01:03:46 +10:10
 4.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 01:03:50 +10:14
 5.   401 Māris Katkovskis                     01:04:28 +10:52
 6.  2538 Andis Janovs              Briksnis   01:05:17 +11:41
 7.  1980 Kaspars Ummers            Piepe      01:05:19 +11:43
 8.   339 Rihards Gailis            Auseklis   01:06:44 +13:08
 9.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 01:07:06 +13:30
10.  1095 Maxim Simakov                        01:07:23 +13:47
11.   270 Jānis Kukks                          01:07:46 +14:10
12.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                  01:09:21 +15:45
13.  3094 Kārlis Prauliņš           SK Briksni 01:09:26 +15:50
14.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis   01:09:53 +16:17
15.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   01:10:56 +17:20
16.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   01:11:13 +17:37
17.  1834 Kaspars Staņa             Briksnis   01:11:30 +17:54
18.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs           Auseklis   01:11:44 +18:08
19.   672 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                      01:12:16 +18:40
20.   880 Artis Friks               Auseklis   01:12:23 +18:47
21.  2540 Andres Talver             Mercury    01:13:32 +19:56
22.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         01:14:07 +20:31
23.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  01:14:10 +20:34
24.  1562 Ģirts Mauliņš             Briksnis   01:14:44 +21:08
25.   812 Ritvars Bikšis            Kāpa OK    01:16:02 +22:26
26.   744 Roberts Ozols                        01:16:55 +23:19
27.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                        01:17:53 +24:17
28.  2386 Indulis Tamužs            Auseklis   01:19:22 +25:46
29.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     01:19:51 +26:15
30.  1372 Didzis Krūmiņš            KSSK       01:23:37 +30:01
31.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:24:59 +31:23
32.  2829 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   01:25:55 +32:19
33.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 01:26:05 +32:29
34.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                        01:27:26 +33:50
35.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   01:28:57 +35:21
36.  1601 Pēteris Strazdiņš         Mona       01:30:42 +37:06
37.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   01:30:51 +37:15
38.   224 Aigars Ūdris              BB         01:32:11 +38:35
39.  2534 Iveta Zāģere              Meridiāns  01:33:33 +39:57
40.  2357 Jānis Ikaunieks                      01:34:01 +40:25
41.  1913 Džeralds Troms                       01:38:04 +44:28
42.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     01:47:18 +53:42
43.    13 Uldis Pekuss              Mona       01:49:25 +55:49
      249 Jānis Balevičs                       DQ      
     1127 Viktors Mateičs           Saldus OK  DQ      
     2544 Jānis Sauka                          DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 23.11.2019 17:19:26 Magnets