Ziemas Magnēta 13.kerta - Vānukrogs R
24.11.2019
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 8 KP 1.62 km ^
1. 272 Olivers Lebedoks OK Kurmis 00:18:06
2. 0 Klāvs Bērziņš 00:36:30 +18:24
3. 0 Pauls Bērziņš 00:41:10 +23:04
3. 0 Tīna Marta Vincovska 00:41:10 +23:04
5. 1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis 00:41:18 +23:12
6. 0 Liene Vanaga 00:41:55 +23:49
7. 0 Rēzija Kikuste 00:42:15 +24:09
8. 0 Hugo Pollaks 00:42:59 +24:53
9. 0 Līva Mālere 00:50:16 +32:10
10. 763 Marta Lāce Auseklis 00:50:30 +32:24
11. 0 Artūrs Gailis 00:50:48 +32:42
12. 214 Alberts Jasāns Ozons 01:02:47 +44:41
1.DIST Distance (2): 11 KP 3.71 km ^
1. 4092 Miglė Činčikaitė OK Oriens 00:31:42
2. 565 Mārtiņš Gills 00:32:16 +00:34
3. 551 Oskars Gills Auseklis 00:32:33 +00:51
4. 2533 Sergey Tuyyshev Kaliningra 00:34:07 +02:25
5. 2532 Anastasia Klyueva Kaliningra 00:35:01 +03:19
6. 1400 Roberts Deičs 00:35:19 +03:37
7. 4114 Eugenijus Grigaliūnas 00:36:26 +04:44
8. 366 Linda Meļķerte 00:37:52 +06:10
9. 4104 Gytis Spundzevičius OK Oriens 00:41:17 +09:35
10. 4099 Agilė Kevėnaitė OK Oriens 00:41:24 +09:42
11. 4093 Ugnė Gabreliūnaitė OK Oriens 00:41:29 +09:47
12. 841 Dace Peiseniece 00:46:38 +14:56
13. 3092 Mudīte Kaļķe 00:47:45 +16:03
14. 3009 Velta Zjatkova JNSC Alnis 00:48:02 +16:20
15. 8050 Henrijs Freimanis Auseklis 00:52:21 +20:39
16. 145 Madlēna Freimane Auseklis 00:52:29 +20:47
17. 188 Aija Andersone Seniors 00:53:15 +21:33
18. 238 Liene Buša Alnis 00:53:51 +22:09
19. 42 Rūdolfs Gills Auseklis 00:55:51 +24:09
20. 2365 Paula Līva Ulmane Auseklis 00:59:55 +28:13
21. 2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis Auseklis 01:01:02 +29:20
22. 2028 Iveta Jaunzema 01:03:07 +31:25
23. 552 Jēkabs Poikāns Auseklis 01:03:30 +31:48
24. 1899 Kārlis Poikāns Auseklis 01:03:31 +31:49
25. 598 Maira Liepa Prizma 01:04:14 +32:32
26. 1580 Maija Ušča 01:09:15 +37:33
27. 2548 Kitija Andersone 01:10:19 +38:37
28. 740 Uldis Rogulis Mona 01:13:29 +41:47
29. 2503 Lauma Mieriņa 01:13:33 +41:51
30. 1604 Dagnija Poreitere 01:13:57 +42:15
31. 4100 Gabrielė Kuprytė OK Oriens 01:14:48 +43:06
32. 4090 Viktorija Batalova OK Oriens 01:14:57 +43:15
33. 777 Anna Slaviņa Mona 01:16:07 +44:25
34. 24 Ināra Šampiņa Prizma 01:20:37 +48:55
35. 1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis 01:26:10 +54:28
36. 606 Jānis Pērkons Auseklis 01:26:31 +54:49
37. 294 Mārtiņš Saulītis 01:35:23 +63:41
38. 832 Aija Mālniece 01:48:19 +76:37
4102 Rolandas Petraitis OK Oriens DQ
2558 Reinis Klaužs DQ
2.DIST Distance (3): 13 KP 4.61 km ^
1. 311 Uldis Svilāns OK Ogre 00:35:04
2. 19 Valerijs Pahomovs Moduls 00:35:06 +00:02
3. 4091 Rimantas Cicėnas OK Oriens 00:35:47 +00:43
4. 882 Jānis Zālītis 00:35:55 +00:51
5. 1168 Elīna Petrovska 00:36:05 +01:01
6. 410 Emīls Saulīte Auseklis 00:36:42 +01:38
7. 1989 Līga Meļķerte Saldus OK 00:36:54 +01:50
8. 614 Eduards Pildavs 00:37:33 +02:29
8. 978 Edgars Andža Kāpa 00:37:33 +02:29
10. 616 Santa Pildava 00:37:41 +02:37
11. 2549 Līga Smilgaine OK Saldus 00:37:43 +02:39
12. 1698 Signe Vilcāne Lielie Dib 00:39:26 +04:22
13. 800 Jānis Odiņš 00:39:57 +04:53
14. 71 Edgars Cers RO111 00:40:24 +05:20
15. 4107 Renata Viksvienė OK Oriens 00:40:25 +05:21
16. 451 Fricis Spektors Auseklis 00:40:29 +05:25
17. 1002 Ildze Straume Auseklis 00:40:59 +05:55
18. 1070 Ramona Poreitere Ozons 00:41:49 +06:45
19. 4094 Malvina Girinskytė OK Oriens 00:42:23 +07:19
20. 4101 Tadas Mackevičius OK Oriens 00:42:24 +07:20
21. 711 Ilona Kalniņa Auseklis 00:42:38 +07:34
22. 2249 Juris Ducens Auseklis 00:42:56 +07:52
23. 1200 Māris Jēkabsons Ziemeļkurz 00:43:07 +08:03
24. 323 Dzintars Arbidāns Ozons 00:43:32 +08:28
25. 54 Juris Dompalms 00:43:36 +08:32
26. 1381 Līga Berķe Briksnis S 00:43:56 +08:52
27. 79 Agris Šulcs 00:45:09 +10:05
28. 143 Ilze Birzniece 00:45:21 +10:17
29. 1424 Sarmīte Meldere 00:45:25 +10:21
30. 685 Ineta Popēna 00:45:26 +10:22
31. 501 Ruta Kukka Kāpa 00:45:36 +10:32
32. 1540 Dzintars Grigulis Ogre OK 00:45:45 +10:41
33. 624 Oksana Klēģere 00:46:08 +11:04
34. 2472 Riina Laev Auseklis I 00:46:14 +11:10
35. 252 Rota Šņuka Bebri 00:46:38 +11:34
36. 2539 Aari Talver Mercury 00:46:55 +11:51
37. 1981 Anna Andersone Kurmis 00:47:53 +12:49
38. 375 Uldis Alksnis Jēkaba Ceļ 00:48:07 +13:03
39. 217 Kristīne Bērziņa Kaupietis 00:49:28 +14:24
40. 1671 Jānis Eizāns 00:49:43 +14:39
41. 347 Andrejs Āriņš 00:50:38 +15:34
42. 1010 Pauls Olafs Straume Auseklis 00:50:58 +15:54
43. 1094 Ginta Sniķere 00:51:08 +16:04
44. 1379 Indulis Ābelis 00:51:17 +16:13
45. 2189 Elīna Gediņa-Ducena Auseklis 00:51:20 +16:16
46. 4113 Gvidas Burbulis 00:52:34 +17:30
47. 353 Ieva Vincovska R0111 00:52:59 +17:55
48. 4105 Salvijus Strolė OK Oriens 00:53:42 +18:38
49. 999 Rodrigo Slaviņš Ozons 00:54:43 +19:39
50. 2389 Aldis Razgaila 00:54:53 +19:49
51. 21 Jānis Linde Ozons 00:54:55 +19:51
52. 3002 Māra Bolšteina Alnis 00:54:57 +19:53
52. 1513 Jānis Smilgainis DR Krasts 00:54:57 +19:53
54. 1368 Dace Goško Auseklis 00:54:59 +19:55
55. 280 Antra Āriņa 00:55:55 +20:51
56. 732 Inese Ozoliņa Ozoliņi 00:56:03 +20:59
57. 563 Ieva Lāce 00:56:10 +21:06
58. 2323 Džoanna Lebedoka Kurmis 00:56:17 +21:13
59. 25 Ādolfs Šampiņš Prizma 00:56:30 +21:26
60. 23 Teodors Šampiņš Auseklis 00:56:38 +21:34
61. 797 Jana Smelēna Mikrene 00:57:03 +21:59
62. 3000 Brigita Klovāne Alnis 00:59:00 +23:56
63. 325 Rudīte Šterna Sigulda 00:59:30 +24:26
64. 48 Vilnis Šlars 00:59:50 +24:46
65. 2164 Genute Beleckaite Šiauliu JT 01:00:20 +25:16
66. 128 Vilis Dubrovskis Seniors 01:00:32 +25:28
67. 80 Līga Gulbe Auseklis 01:00:48 +25:44
68. 8020 Ieva Freimane Auseklis 01:00:51 +25:47
69. 2315 Anda Kūlupo 01:02:18 +27:14
70. 1600 Dita Muceniece INAMI.LV 01:03:06 +28:02
71. 830 Sabīne Opeņhovska 01:03:31 +28:27
72. 1020 Arno Līcis Ozons 01:08:11 +33:07
73. 2360 Ginta Bērziņa 01:09:21 +34:17
74. 2415 Annika Silde Mercury 01:10:22 +35:18
75. 3074 Agris Pavlovskis Alnis OK 01:10:59 +35:55
76. 1510 Antra Gaumiga Bebri 01:15:54 +40:50
77. 335 Miervaldis Bušs Alnis OK 01:17:51 +42:47
78. 381 Gunārs Valinks 01:18:16 +43:12
79. 41 Marta Gulbe Auseklis 01:20:52 +45:48
80. 568 Sandija Stanke Auseklis 01:22:38 +47:34
81. 3041 Reinis Līcis Alnis 01:26:06 +51:02
82. 499 Gunta Vilciņa Meža sport 01:26:59 +51:55
83. 650 Ilze Gilla Auseklis 01:33:18 +58:14
2146 Juris Pētersons Mona OK DQ
2363 Ieva Vanaga DQ
2364 Gunta Zelmene DQ
3.DIST Distance (4): 14 KP 6.61 km ^
1. 540 Ansis Mežulis Jūrmala 00:43:19
2. 1916 Vladas Kutiavinas Sakas 00:43:38 +00:19
3. 2551 Jānis Zamovskis OK Ogre 00:43:44 +00:25
4. 65 Andris Meļķerts Saldus OK 00:44:51 +01:32
5. 2553 Emīls Mortuļevs Meridiāns 00:46:30 +03:11
6. 338 Kaspars Beitāns Dopings.lv 00:46:48 +03:29
7. 1888 Raivis Otto Ozons 00:47:06 +03:47
8. 81 Kristaps Kalniņš Auseklis 00:47:10 +03:51
9. 3040 Rolands Dakteris Kakenieki 00:47:15 +03:56
10. 2020 Kaspars Kampuss Alnis 00:47:35 +04:16
11. 303 Sanda Lapiņa Auseklis 00:48:10 +04:51
12. 293 Ģirts Goško Auseklis 00:48:20 +05:01
13. 2299 Māris Cīrulis Auseklis 00:48:45 +05:26
14. 403 Jānis Lagzdkalns Kurmis 00:49:00 +05:41
15. 640 Kaspars Purmalis Ziemeļkurz 00:49:11 +05:52
16. 3106 Ilona Daģe Alnis 00:49:39 +06:20
17. 682 Kārlis Andersons Spamma OK 00:50:01 +06:42
18. 744 Roberts Ozols 00:51:20 +08:01
19. 401 Māris Katkovskis 00:52:15 +08:56
20. 583 Gustavs Staņa Auseklis 00:52:50 +09:31
21. 321 Māris Balčūns 00:52:51 +09:32
22. 898 Mikus Poikāns Auseklis 00:53:43 +10:24
23. 229 Māra Vilciņa OK Kāpa 00:53:45 +10:26
24. 704 Vita Skuja Susliki 00:54:01 +10:42
25. 975 Māris Ignatovičs 00:54:36 +11:17
26. 18 Kaspars Šampiņš 00:55:13 +11:54
27. 415 Anita Saulīte Auseklis 00:55:16 +11:57
28. 1185 Andris Kikusts LF 00:55:43 +12:24
29. 3063 Daina Livdāne Alnis 00:55:59 +12:40
30. 56 Balvis Gulbis Emergn 00:56:11 +12:52
31. 1904 Kārlis Lauders 00:56:13 +12:54
32. 525 Jana Lepiksone Auseklis 00:56:21 +13:02
33. 2547 Iveta Brūvere Ozons 00:56:22 +13:03
34. 32 Arvīds Gills Auseklis 00:56:27 +13:08
35. 533 Uvis Cinītis Auseklis 00:57:03 +13:44
36. 313 Juris Jaunzems Jersika 00:57:12 +13:53
37. 719 Juris Kalniņš Olaine 00:57:14 +13:55
38. 262 Valentīna Grasmane 00:57:22 +14:03
39. 1072 Didzis Poreiters Poreiteri 00:57:29 +14:10
40. 2361 Juris Naglis 00:57:37 +14:18
41. 263 Aldis Grasmanis 00:57:46 +14:27
42. 2172 Edgars Tabors 00:58:51 +15:32
43. 2554 Ivars Muzikants Mona 00:58:58 +15:39
44. 974 Jānis Eglītis Auseklis 00:59:15 +15:56
45. 945 Mārtiņš Bērziņš Kurmis OK 00:59:51 +16:32
46. 467 Ineta Laizāne Sigulda 01:00:07 +16:48
47. 158 Mareks Emsiņš Kaupietis 01:00:51 +17:32
48. 1775 Astra Šauere 01:01:05 +17:46
49. 516 Rita Kalnpure Auseklis 01:01:18 +17:59
50. 1122 Ilmārs Limbēns Sigulda 01:01:44 +18:25
51. 847 Aija Briede Mellene 01:01:48 +18:29
51. 644 Baiba Birzniece 01:01:48 +18:29
53. 14 Velga Buša Mona 01:03:44 +20:25
54. 643 Arnis Eriņš ARD 01:03:53 +20:34
55. 198 Eduards Zvirbulis AEZ 01:04:10 +20:51
56. 199 Paulis Laizāns Auseklis 01:05:45 +22:26
57. 990 Jolanta Bura Auseklis 01:05:54 +22:35
58. 291 Jānis Spektors DS Kaija 01:06:25 +23:06
59. 1458 Andrejs Gaumigs Mona 01:06:32 +23:13
60. 286 Zaiga Zvirbule AEZ 01:06:59 +23:40
61. 2556 Guna Grāmatniece 01:07:43 +24:24
62. 456 Ilona Heinrihsone Auseklis 01:07:58 +24:39
63. 209 Jolanta Galzone 01:08:39 +25:20
64. 0 Zipis 01:09:16 +25:57
65. 2010 Juris Fjodorovs 01:10:59 +27:40
66. 3062 Vilis Livdāns Alnis 01:11:52 +28:33
67. 981 Luīze Mantiņa 01:11:57 +28:38
68. 2114 Edgars Rancāns 01:13:56 +30:37
69. 4110 Andrius Kuprys 01:14:10 +30:51
70. 591 Mudīte Zvaigzne Ozons 01:14:49 +31:30
71. 2552 Inga Pikšena Siguldas T 01:15:18 +31:59
72. 2442 Lāsma Ozola 01:15:22 +32:03
73. 897 Ruta Poikāne Auseklis 01:15:36 +32:17
74. 2468 Zane Vitenberga-Verza 01:16:10 +32:51
75. 2359 Mārtiņš Zvīdriņš 01:16:11 +32:52
76. 2358 Paula Lakstiņa-Lakstīgala 01:16:13 +32:54
77. 101 Ojārs Dubovs 01:18:51 +35:32
78. 102 Laila Dubova 01:19:38 +36:19
79. 710 Inga Meķe 01:19:51 +36:32
80. 2444 Alma Anna Ūbele 01:21:46 +38:27
81. 3114 Dagnija Tērauda Alnis 01:24:19 +41:00
82. 3022 Santa Blūma Alnis 01:27:07 +43:48
83. 787 Anita Vucāne 01:36:49 +53:30
84. 2550 Agnese Čirka 01:48:28 +65:09
85. 151 Inese Stūre Auseklis 01:52:45 +69:26
86. 2555 Marks Aleksandrs Stūris Auseklis 01:53:22 +70:03
87. 3096 Dzintra Leja OK JSC Aln 01:56:08 +72:49
584 Kristiāns Staņa Auseklis DQ
2450 Uģis Nerets DQ
1012 Roberts Šampiņš Auseklis DQ
4.DIST Distance (5): 23 KP 7.81 km ^
1. 122 Pauls Platais Ozons 00:43:36
2. 171 Ivars Žagars Ozons 00:45:42 +02:06
3. 6 Artjoms Rekuņenko Patria 00:46:21 +02:45
4. 3129 Ilmārs Dāvidsons PB 00:47:13 +03:37
5. 3039 Salvis Daģis Alnis 00:49:00 +05:24
6. 1095 Maxim Simakov 00:49:33 +05:57
7. 803 Mārtiņš Ketners 00:49:40 +06:04
8. 1337 Juris Lebedoks Kurmis 00:50:45 +07:09
9. 931 Jurijs Šenbergs Auseklis 00:52:23 +08:47
10. 1099 Kārlis Vilciņš Kāpa OK 00:52:24 +08:48
11. 1007 Jevgenijs Bondins Auseklis 00:52:40 +09:04
12. 1632 Sandis Zukulis Surikati 00:52:59 +09:23
13. 3141 Jānis Sapats Alnis 00:53:02 +09:26
14. 796 Ingus Grasis Auseklis 00:53:19 +09:43
15. 87 Pēteris Druķis Auseklis 00:53:23 +09:47
16. 736 Guntis Šmaukstelis 00:53:24 +09:48
17. 53 Mārtiņš Godiņš B3 00:53:27 +09:51
18. 437 Juris Ceirulis Purva Malē 00:53:48 +10:12
19. 909 Andris Mucenieks Individuāl 00:54:47 +11:11
20. 869 Ints Ulmanis Auseklis 00:55:00 +11:24
21. 68 Raitis Muižnieks Auseklis 00:55:41 +12:05
22. 3031 Kalvis Kažoks Alnis OK 00:56:32 +12:56
23. 1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš Auseklis 00:56:38 +13:02
24. 1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš Auseklis 00:56:44 +13:08
25. 3034 Viesturs Šlosbergs Alnis 00:56:49 +13:13
26. 874 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko 00:56:55 +13:19
27. 1994 Ģirts Siliņš Auseklis 00:57:29 +13:53
28. 1212 Edgars Rumba Wanamore 00:59:19 +15:43
29. 1250 Emīls Lazdāns Auseklis 00:59:30 +15:54
29. 987 Ieva Godiņa B3 00:59:30 +15:54
31. 1516 Edgars Puķītis Wanamure 00:59:40 +16:04
32. 884 Dainis Kreilis 01:00:05 +16:29
33. 2540 Andres Talver Mercury 01:00:07 +16:31
34. 794 Juris Dzenītis OS Veikals 01:00:19 +16:43
35. 1353 Ervīns Veics 01:00:20 +16:44
36. 1041 Igors Bogdanovs SRD SK 01:00:53 +17:17
37. 810 Mārtiņš Dzenītis OS Veikals 01:01:29 +17:53
38. 100 Pēteris Purmalis DR-Krasts 01:02:14 +18:38
39. 570 Andris Grundšteins 01:02:27 +18:51
40. 315 Mareks Štrauss Motokurzem 01:02:36 +19:00
41. 109 Matīss Lakovics Auseklis 01:02:50 +19:14
42. 559 Atis Brālītis 01:02:56 +19:20
43. 9 Edijs Šmits Enkurs 01:03:48 +20:12
44. 407 Ieva Mauliņa Briksnis 01:04:03 +20:27
45. 2829 Igors Jamčuks Auseklis 01:04:23 +20:47
46. 1780 Renārs Skudra 01:05:19 +21:43
47. 1356 Raitis Bēmers 01:06:25 +22:49
48. 170 Miķelis Taukačs TSK Sprīdī 01:07:25 +23:49
49. 1602 Aivar Tihane Auseklis 01:07:47 +24:11
50. 807 Aivis Poikāns Auseklis 01:08:04 +24:28
51. 1553 Artūrs Verza 01:08:07 +24:31
52. 446 Kristaps Zariņš Auseklis 01:08:13 +24:37
53. 224 Aigars Ūdris BB 01:08:44 +25:08
54. 877 Arnis Heinrihsons Auseklis 01:08:50 +25:14
55. 2509 Andris Sprūds 01:08:54 +25:18
56. 60 Valērijs Stūris Auseklis 01:10:55 +27:19
57. 2473 Urmas Laev Auseklis I 01:11:23 +27:47
58. 658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs 01:13:32 +29:56
59. 2629 Ilze Mīlenberga Ziemeļkurz 01:13:34 +29:58
60. 2414 Viljar Vainola Mercury 01:14:22 +30:46
61. 1954 Gunta Lebedoka Kurmis 01:14:23 +30:47
62. 1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš Dieva vēst 01:16:00 +32:24
63. 2557 Mārtiņš Lukstaraups 01:16:41 +33:05
64. 714 Normunds Paško 01:16:42 +33:06
65. 133 Pēteris Apinis Kāpa 01:18:33 +34:57
66. 2543 Ando Valk 01:21:35 +37:59
67. 2814 Zigurds Greivulis 01:25:24 +41:48
68. 2512 Jānis Grāmatnieks 01:26:14 +42:38
69. 13 Uldis Pekuss Mona 01:31:07 +47:31
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 24.11.2019 18:30:00 Magnets