Ziemas Magnēta 15.kārta - Langstiņi / Makstenieki

01.12.2019
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 6 KP 1710 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Karīna Elza Mālniece                 00:20:10
 2.  2561 Gustavs Ribaks            Auseklis   00:33:25 +13:15
 3.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis   00:47:39 +27:29
1.DIST Distance (2): 11 KP 3590 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   00:38:41
 2.   312 Kristīne Berķe            Auseklis   00:39:37 +00:56
 3.   366 Linda Meļķerte                       00:40:13 +01:32
 4.   984 Aleksandra Fjodorova                 00:40:48 +02:07
 5.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:42:51 +04:10
 6.   552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   00:54:05 +15:24
 7.   408 Markuss Mālnieks          Auseklis   00:55:34 +16:53
 8.  2511 Līga Valinka                         00:56:10 +17:29
 9.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis           Auseklis   00:56:18 +17:37
10.   181 Niks Mālnieks             Auseklis   00:56:23 +17:42
11.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:59:03 +20:22
12.  2107 Ingūna Leiškalne          Ziemeļkurz 01:00:39 +21:58
13.  2037 Sandija Šēnberga                     01:08:31 +29:50
14.  2143 Aija Grīnvalde                       01:11:20 +32:39
15.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   01:12:59 +34:18
16.  1604 Dagnija Poreitere                    01:13:03 +34:22
17.  8050 Henrijs Freimanis         Auseklis   01:13:05 +34:24
18.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   01:13:13 +34:32
19.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   01:13:49 +35:08
20.   510 Indra Melbārde            SIA "PPC"  01:20:11 +41:30
21.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    01:23:56 +45:15
22.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     01:27:15 +48:34
23.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona       01:33:50 +55:09
24.  2517 Linda Rožkalne                       01:37:33 +58:52
     1656 Inese Užule               Kāpa       DQ      
2.DIST Distance (3): 13 KP 4540 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1381 Līga Berķe                Briksnis S 00:33:44
 2.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis   00:34:58 +01:14
 3.  1698 Signe Vilcāne             Lielie Dib 00:35:16 +01:32
 4.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls     00:35:44 +02:00
 5.   389 Elīza Ozola               Auseklis   00:35:59 +02:15
 6.    79 Agris Šulcs                          00:37:22 +03:38
 7.   599 Viktors Novikovs          Skauts     00:37:27 +03:43
 8.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                       00:38:05 +04:21
 9.   390 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas F 00:38:16 +04:32
10.   451 Fricis Spektors           Auseklis   00:38:26 +04:42
11.   363 Inese Bļodniece           Ozons      00:38:38 +04:54
12.  2437 Kārlis Vilerts                       00:38:45 +05:01
13.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  00:39:37 +05:53
14.   121 Laura Berķe               Auseklis   00:39:48 +06:04
15.   800 Jānis Odiņš                          00:40:14 +06:30
16.  1200 Māris Jēkabsons           Ziemeļkurz 00:40:20 +06:36
17.  2146 Juris Pētersons           Mona OK    00:40:27 +06:43
18.  8020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:41:10 +07:26
19.   711 Ilona Kalniņa             Auseklis   00:41:36 +07:52
19.  1671 Jānis Eizāns                         00:41:36 +07:52
21.  1905 Toms Bergmanis                       00:42:11 +08:27
22.  2496 Tanel Saue                Mercury    00:42:59 +09:15
22.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF    00:42:59 +09:15
24.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK    00:43:05 +09:21
25.  2542 Ilze Kažociņa                        00:44:28 +10:44
26.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis   00:44:41 +10:57
27.  3053 Aiga Švalbe               OK Alnis   00:44:54 +11:10
28.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis   00:45:06 +11:22
29.  1070 Ramona Poreitere          Ozons      00:45:14 +11:30
30.  1606 Anita Užule               Kāpa       00:45:46 +12:02
31.  2128 Jānis Mārtiņš Ozoliņš     Ozoliņi    00:46:04 +12:20
32.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      00:46:12 +12:28
33.  1245 Leila Bībere              Ulbroka    00:46:40 +12:56
34.  1860 Elīna Sproģe              Lielie Dib 00:46:48 +13:04
35.  1084 Regīna Čūdere             Prizma     00:46:56 +13:12
36.  2571 Normunds Lielgalvis       Auseklis   00:47:36 +13:52
37.  1130 Paula Ķirkuma             Kāpa       00:47:37 +13:53
38.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                        00:47:56 +14:12
39.  2389 Aldis Razgaila                       00:49:00 +15:16
40.  2460 Alise Mīlenberga          OKZK       00:49:12 +15:28
41.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:49:16 +15:32
42.  2413 Raimonds Slāvietis        RaWood     00:49:44 +16:00
43.  2449 Kristaps Ozols                       00:49:47 +16:03
44.  1600 Dita Muceniece            INAMI.LV   00:50:56 +17:12
45.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Ozoliņi    00:51:19 +17:35
46.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        00:51:33 +17:49
47.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       00:52:10 +18:26
48.  3124 Kevins Švalbe             Alnis      00:52:22 +18:38
49.  2073 Inese Bāriņa                         00:52:29 +18:45
50.  2559 Solvita Jegorova                     00:53:20 +19:36
51.   280 Antra Āriņa                          00:53:49 +20:05
52.   383 Ervīns Ķirkums            Kāpa OK    00:55:02 +21:18
53.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:55:57 +22:13
54.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons      00:56:19 +22:35
55.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    00:56:40 +22:56
56.   353 Ieva Vincovska            R0111      00:56:49 +23:05
57.  2396 Lāsma Ozoliņa                        00:56:55 +23:11
58.   608 Viesturs Ziediņš          Kurmis     00:56:58 +23:14
59.    80 Līga Gulbe                Auseklis   00:57:24 +23:40
60.  2323 Džoanna Lebedoka          Kurmis     00:57:31 +23:47
61.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda    00:59:49 +26:05
62.   648 Ieva Tūtere                          00:59:57 +26:13
63.   477 Kristīne Tihanova                    01:00:24 +26:40
64.  2400 Inese Niedra              Bebri      01:02:00 +28:16
65.  3041 Reinis Līcis              Alnis      01:07:49 +34:05
66.  3074 Agris Pavlovskis          Alnis OK   01:08:36 +34:52
67.   305 Linda Raituma             Auseklis   01:09:56 +36:12
68.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   01:12:01 +38:17
69.  2479 Gita Keistere                        01:13:53 +40:09
70.  2315 Anda Kūlupa                          01:19:36 +45:52
71.  2497 Marjaane Kalf                        01:21:25 +47:41
72.  2575 Dagnija Burtniece                    01:53:00 +79:16
73.  2573 Juris Pīlēns                         01:53:06 +79:22
74.  2574 Līga Dreijalte                       01:53:14 +79:30
3.DIST Distance (4): 14 KP 6790 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1916 Vladas Kutiavinas         Sakas      00:40:46
 2.  1888 Raivis Otto               Ozons      00:43:50 +03:04
 3.   507 Pauls Alberings           Burkānciem 00:43:56 +03:10
 4.  1904 Kārlis Lauders                       00:44:08 +03:22
 5.  1917 Mantas Pocevičius         Sakas      00:45:50 +05:04
 5.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis   00:45:50 +05:04
 7.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:46:08 +05:22
 8.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis     00:46:22 +05:36
 9.  2299 Māris Cīrulis             Auseklis   00:48:00 +07:14
10.    92 Raimonds Lapiņš           Kurmis OK  00:48:29 +07:43
11.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK    00:48:33 +07:47
12.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  00:48:56 +08:10
13.   321 Māris Balčūns                        00:49:06 +08:20
14.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:49:25 +08:39
15.   590 Edmunds Zvaigzne          A2         00:49:58 +09:12
16.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                       00:50:28 +09:42
17.  2351 Vadims Marinecs                      00:50:56 +10:10
18.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki    00:51:13 +10:27
19.   200 Jānis Andersons                      00:51:50 +11:04
20.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie Dib 00:52:09 +11:23
21.   307 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis   00:52:29 +11:43
22.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                     00:52:30 +11:44
23.  2450 Uģis Nerets                          00:52:41 +11:55
24.  2564 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:52:45 +11:59
25.   572 Jānis Dreimanis           Susliki    00:52:59 +12:13
26.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis   00:53:10 +12:24
27.  1800 Mārtiņš Sirmais           Auseklis   00:53:11 +12:25
28.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    00:53:12 +12:26
29.   338 Kaspars Beitāns           Dopings.lv 00:53:25 +12:39
30.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:54:31 +13:45
31.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   00:55:27 +14:41
32.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts  00:55:30 +14:44
33.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         00:55:41 +14:55
34.   898 Mikus Poikāns             Auseklis   00:56:06 +15:20
35.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    00:56:23 +15:37
36.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Emergn     00:56:36 +15:50
37.  1590 Māris Jurušs              RTU        00:57:49 +17:03
38.  1012 Roberts Šampiņš           Auseklis   00:58:16 +17:30
39.    81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis   00:58:32 +17:46
40.   381 Gunārs Valinks                       00:58:42 +17:56
41.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      00:58:56 +18:10
42.  2572 Vladas Kalvelis           RSK Peleng 00:59:42 +18:56
43.   467 Ineta Laizāne             Sigulda    01:00:01 +19:15
44.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   01:00:11 +19:25
45.   415 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis   01:00:46 +20:00
46.  2481 Krisjette Piht            Mercury    01:00:51 +20:05
47.  2172 Edgars Tabors                        01:01:51 +21:05
48.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   01:01:54 +21:08
49.   626 Dāvis Jākobsons                      01:02:08 +21:22
49.  3063 Daina Livdāne             Alnis      01:02:08 +21:22
51.   897 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis   01:02:17 +21:31
52.     7 Kristiāna Šaško           Ozons/RSP  01:04:23 +23:37
53.    18 Kaspars Šampiņš                      01:04:33 +23:47
54.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš                     01:04:45 +23:59
55.    23 Teodors Šampiņš           Auseklis   01:05:02 +24:16
56.  1072 Didzis Poreiters          Poreiteri  01:05:10 +24:24
57.   643 Arnis Eriņš               ARD        01:05:57 +25:11
58.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   01:06:11 +25:25
59.   286 Zaiga Zvirbule            AEZ        01:06:17 +25:31
60.  2570 Aigars Eriņš                         01:06:55 +26:09
61.  2516 Jānis Strazdiņš                      01:06:59 +26:13
62.  2442 Lāsma Ozola                          01:07:09 +26:23
63.  2414 Viljar Vainola            Mercury    01:07:10 +26:24
64.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   01:08:00 +27:14
65.    14 Velga Buša                Mona       01:08:36 +27:50
66.   198 Eduards Zvirbulis         AEZ        01:08:43 +27:57
66.    64 Uldis Brūns               Eko O      01:08:43 +27:57
68.  2502 Agnese Baltmane           Auseklis   01:10:32 +29:46
69.  2259 Astrīda Celmiņa           Auseklis   01:10:35 +29:49
70.   537 Ilze Zvīdriņa                        01:10:44 +29:58
71.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO      01:10:47 +30:01
72.  2576 Simona Rutkovska          Kaža klab  01:10:51 +30:05
73.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes   01:10:55 +30:09
74.  1884 Dace Zvīdriņa                        01:12:29 +31:43
75.  3062 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis      01:12:34 +31:48
76.  1362 Ieva Dobule               Briksnis   01:12:59 +32:13
77.  2444 Alma Anna Ūbele                      01:14:44 +33:58
78.   472 Anna Vaivade                         01:17:28 +36:42
79.   473 Elīna Petrovska                      01:17:32 +36:46
80.   591 Mudīte Zvaigzne           Ozons      01:17:36 +36:50
81.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis   01:18:35 +37:49
82.   151 Inese Stūre               Auseklis   01:21:27 +40:41
83.    95 Anita Paidere                        01:24:47 +44:01
84.  2550 Agnese Čirka                         01:36:21 +55:35
85.   787 Anita Vucāne                         01:38:56 +58:10
4.DIST Distance (5): 23 KP 9690 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    70 Einārs Šillers            Ziemeļkurz 00:59:27
 2.  1632 Sandis Zukulis            Surikati   01:02:50 +03:23
 3.   687 Zigmunds Bībers           Bīberi     01:02:53 +03:26
 4.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 01:03:32 +04:05
 5.  1337 Juris Lebedoks            Kurmis     01:03:57 +04:30
 6.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis   01:04:06 +04:39
 7.  2565 Mati Korrol               Mercury    01:05:37 +06:10
 8.   736 Guntis Šmaukstelis                   01:05:38 +06:11
 9.  1043 Martin Kaup               LSF        01:05:51 +06:24
10.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs           Auseklis   01:06:06 +06:39
11.  3129 Ilmārs Dāvidsons          PB         01:06:36 +07:09
12.  2568 Kaupo Jarve               LSF PT     01:08:21 +08:54
13.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis   01:09:10 +09:43
14.  2483 Danilo Piht               Mercury    01:09:11 +09:44
15.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis   01:09:14 +09:47
16.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   01:09:29 +10:02
17.  1364 Artis Dobulis             Briksnis   01:09:56 +10:29
18.   270 Jānis Kukks                          01:11:36 +12:09
19.  1353 Ervīns Veics                         01:15:29 +16:02
20.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        01:15:45 +16:18
21.   407 Ieva Mauliņa              Briksnis   01:15:46 +16:19
22.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Auseklis   01:16:56 +17:29
23.   583 Gustavs Staņa             Auseklis   01:17:30 +18:03
24.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 01:18:45 +19:18
25.  2386 Indulis Tamužs            Auseklis   01:19:39 +20:12
26.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis   01:19:58 +20:31
27.   677 Janeks Bauers             OK KO      01:21:32 +22:05
28.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   01:23:23 +23:56
29.   224 Aigars Ūdris              BB         01:24:44 +25:17
30.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                        01:24:47 +25:20
31.   807 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis   01:26:57 +27:30
32.   744 Roberts Ozols                        01:27:51 +28:24
33.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   01:31:56 +32:29
34.  2814 Zigurds Greivulis                    01:46:00 +46:33
35.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     02:00:42 +61:15
36.    13 Uldis Pekuss              Mona       02:04:48 +65:21

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 01.12.2019 17:40:26 Magnets