Ziemas Magnēta 16.kārta - Bumbukalns

07.12.2019
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 7 KP 1.97 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Eduards Pužulis                      00:33:47
 2.     0 Hugo Atis Celms                      00:43:43 +09:56
 3.     0 Emīls Jānis Melnūdris                00:43:46 +09:59
 4.     0 Rēzija Ķikuste                       00:49:30 +15:43
 5.     0 Emīlija Celiņa                       00:50:19 +16:32
 6.     0 Roberts Goško                        01:03:03 +29:16
1.DIST Distance (2): 11 KP 3.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kal 00:27:48
 2.  1675 Antra Skujeniece          Ozons      00:32:34 +04:46
 3.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompas 00:35:19 +07:31
 4.   366 Linda Meļķerte                       00:37:40 +09:52
 5.   205 Jānis Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:38:53 +11:05
 6.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:39:23 +11:35
 7.  2583 Elza Žumbure                         00:48:40 +20:52
 8.  1338 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis   00:49:17 +21:29
 9.   238 Liene Buša                Alnis      00:51:35 +23:47
10.  2365 Paula Līva Ulmane         Auseklis   00:52:18 +24:30
11.  2107 Ingūna Leiškalne          Ziemeļkurz 00:58:08 +30:20
12.  3025 Māra Ķipēna               Sprīdītis  01:00:14 +32:26
13.  3090 Zane Blumberga            OK Alnis   01:01:49 +34:01
14.  3092 Mudīte Kaļķe                         01:03:47 +35:59
15.  2503 Lauma Mieriņa                        01:03:50 +36:02
16.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona       01:04:16 +36:28
17.  1871 Helen Barker              FVO        01:04:18 +36:30
18.   937 Anda Plukše               Mona       01:08:35 +40:47
19.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   01:13:21 +45:33
20.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    01:17:32 +49:44
21.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   01:18:15 +50:27
22.  2580 Artūrs Kigitovičs                    01:27:39 +59:51
23.  2586 Kristaps Celms                       01:41:30 +73:42
     1854 Valters Skudra                       DQ      
2.DIST Distance (3): 14 KP 4.54 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   451 Fricis Spektors           Auseklis   00:27:21
 2.   225 Ilmārs Tolstovs                      00:33:08 +05:47
 3.    71 Edgars Cers               RO111      00:34:47 +07:26
 4.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  00:35:01 +07:40
 5.  1090 Kaspars Kaupe                        00:36:43 +09:22
 6.   467 Ineta Laizāne             Sigulda    00:37:55 +10:34
 7.  1200 Māris Jēkabsons           Ziemeļkurz 00:38:23 +11:02
 8.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis   00:38:28 +11:07
 9.   363 Inese Bļodniece           Ozons      00:38:50 +11:29
10.  2442 Lāsma Ozola                          00:39:06 +11:45
11.  1698 Signe Vilcāne             Lielie Dib 00:39:34 +12:13
12.  2249 Juris Ducens              Auseklis   00:39:57 +12:36
13.   465 Ginta Nažinska            Dakteri    00:40:42 +13:21
14.   711 Ilona Kalniņa             Auseklis   00:41:44 +14:23
15.  2472 Riina Laev                Auseklis I 00:41:59 +14:38
16.  1974 Sarma Novicāne Lazdāne    Auseklis   00:42:04 +14:43
17.  2233 Ojārs Milleris                       00:43:02 +15:41
17.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                       00:43:02 +15:41
19.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK    00:43:16 +15:55
20.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs Vo 00:43:54 +16:33
21.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                        00:44:05 +16:44
22.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:44:08 +16:47
23.   928 Ivars Bergs                          00:44:23 +17:02
24.  1501 Ieva Ušča                            00:44:43 +17:22
25.   287 Aija Feldmane                        00:44:51 +17:30
26.   274 Ilze Tropa                           00:44:56 +17:35
27.  2513 Dace Vegnere                         00:45:00 +17:39
28.  2585 Markuss Tomass Kažociņš   Teikas VSK 00:45:39 +18:18
29.  2093 Ieva Krastiņa             SK Briksni 00:45:40 +18:19
30.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      00:45:51 +18:30
31.  2542 Ilze Kažociņa                        00:45:57 +18:36
32.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                       00:46:53 +19:32
33.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Ozoliņi    00:47:08 +19:47
34.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   00:48:26 +21:05
35.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:48:55 +21:34
36.   207 Hugo Barker               FVO        00:49:08 +21:47
37.    54 Juris Dompalms                       00:49:09 +21:48
38.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis   00:49:50 +22:29
39.  2559 Solvita Jegorova                     00:50:23 +23:02
40.   685 Ineta Popēna                         00:50:27 +23:06
41.  1070 Ramona Poreitere          Ozons      00:51:13 +23:52
42.   353 Ieva Vincovska            R0111      00:51:39 +24:18
43.   477 Kristīne Tihanova                    00:52:03 +24:42
44.  2189 Elīna Gediņa-Ducena       Auseklis   00:52:20 +24:59
45.  1403 Una Vanaga                           00:52:37 +25:16
46.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa       00:53:00 +25:39
47.  3064 Andris Elksnītis          TSK Sprīdī 00:53:26 +26:05
48.  2504 Aina Prindule             Auseklis   00:53:27 +26:06
49.  3065 Ilga Elksnīte             TSK Sprīdī 00:53:35 +26:14
50.  1088 Kaiva Skalbina                       00:53:41 +26:20
51.    37 Velga Zaļaiskalns         Mona       00:54:14 +26:53
52.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    00:55:18 +27:57
53.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors    00:55:46 +28:25
54.  3021 Inta Poriķe               OK Alnis   00:56:14 +28:53
55.   250 Izolde Jumare             Individuāl 00:56:28 +29:07
56.  1600 Dita Muceniece            INAMI.LV   01:00:04 +32:43
57.  1869 Markus Grasis             Auseklis   01:01:07 +33:46
58.  3041 Reinis Līcis              Alnis      01:01:25 +34:04
59.  2582 Normunds Dambis                      01:03:37 +36:16
60.  2128 Jānis Mārtiņš Ozoliņš     Ozoliņi    01:03:42 +36:21
61.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda    01:04:04 +36:43
62.  2315 Anda Kūlupa                          01:04:27 +37:06
63.  1009 Lenarts Straume           Auseklis   01:04:50 +37:29
64.     0 Aiva Laķe                            01:08:46 +41:25
65.  3009 Velta Zjatkova            JNSC Alnis 01:09:35 +42:14
66.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   01:12:18 +44:57
67.  2578 Janna Shved               SRD SK     01:14:26 +47:05
68.  2579 Agnese Stasūne                       01:20:01 +52:40
69.  2595 Aija Orniņa                          01:23:38 +56:17
70.  2536 Anita Augule              Sigulda    01:28:48 +61:27
71.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     01:34:03 +66:42
      335 Miervaldis Bušs           Alnis OK   DQ      
     2087 Arvils Laķis              Auseklis   DQ      
3.DIST Distance (4): 15 KP 6.69 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   228 Jānis Skujenieks          Ozons      00:42:21
 2.  2343 Ģirts Linde               IK Ausekli 00:47:31 +05:10
 3.    81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis   00:48:06 +05:45
 4.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis     00:48:48 +06:27
 5.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   00:49:14 +06:53
 6.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:51:47 +09:26
 7.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis   00:52:13 +09:52
 8.  2450 Uģis Nerets                          00:52:16 +09:55
 9.   354 Gints Gritāns             SK Kāpa    00:52:45 +10:24
10.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis     00:52:49 +10:28
11.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:53:03 +10:42
12.  1185 Andris Kikusts            LF         00:53:26 +11:05
13.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       00:53:44 +11:23
14.   401 Māris Katkovskis                     00:53:59 +11:38
15.   303 Sanda Lapiņa              Auseklis   00:54:09 +11:48
16.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK  00:54:24 +12:03
17.  2184 Emīls Lecinskis           Kāpa OK    00:54:29 +12:08
18.   116 Ilze Lapiņa               Ziemeļkurz 00:55:43 +13:22
19.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis   00:55:47 +13:26
20.   229 Māra Vilciņa              OK Kāpa    00:55:49 +13:28
21.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie Dib 00:56:04 +13:43
22.   167 Uvis Šolmanis             Auseklis   00:56:12 +13:51
23.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   00:56:25 +14:04
24.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:57:24 +15:03
25.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                     00:57:28 +15:07
26.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    00:57:52 +15:31
27.  1156 Sandra Buša-Klausena      OK Alnis   00:57:54 +15:33
28.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis OK  00:58:31 +16:10
29.   584 Kristiāns Staņa           Auseklis   00:59:09 +16:48
30.  2172 Edgars Tabors                        00:59:41 +17:20
31.  2409 Guntis Koks               Meridiāns  00:59:58 +17:37
32.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis   01:01:18 +18:57
33.   926 Agris Būmanis             Prizma     01:02:05 +19:44
34.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   01:02:11 +19:50
35.   338 Kaspars Beitāns           Dopings.lv 01:03:13 +20:52
36.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    01:03:24 +21:03
37.  2493 Uldis Alksnis             Meridiāns  01:03:32 +21:11
38.  2414 Viljar Vainola            Mercury    01:03:34 +21:13
39.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki    01:03:41 +21:20
40.   112 Uldis Paršāns                        01:04:21 +22:00
41.   714 Normunds Paško                       01:04:23 +22:02
42.  1012 Roberts Šampiņš           Auseklis   01:05:24 +23:03
43.   415 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis   01:06:05 +23:44
44.   286 Zaiga Zvirbule            AEZ        01:06:41 +24:20
45.  2584 Toms Biders               Legs Miser 01:07:10 +24:49
46.   988 Jānis Jansons                        01:08:11 +25:50
47.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                        01:08:47 +26:26
48.    18 Kaspars Šampiņš                      01:09:34 +27:13
49.    23 Teodors Šampiņš           Auseklis   01:09:47 +27:26
50.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis   01:10:29 +28:08
51.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   01:10:31 +28:10
52.   151 Inese Stūre               Auseklis   01:11:05 +28:44
53.  1072 Didzis Poreiters          Poreiteri  01:12:01 +29:40
54.  1168 Elīna Petrovska                      01:13:11 +30:50
55.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      01:14:02 +31:41
56.    14 Velga Buša                Mona       01:14:36 +32:15
57.   198 Eduards Zvirbulis         AEZ        01:14:51 +32:30
58.  1904 Kārlis Lauders                       01:16:32 +34:11
59.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons      01:16:49 +34:28
60.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis   01:17:27 +35:06
61.    95 Anita Paidere                        01:17:40 +35:19
62.  2475 Valdis Pulkstenis         Cēsis      01:18:15 +35:54
63.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     01:19:01 +36:40
64.   168 Ansis Zvirbulis                      01:19:09 +36:48
65.  3063 Daina Livdāne             Alnis      01:19:41 +37:20
66.  3062 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis      01:20:19 +37:58
67.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Emergn     01:21:39 +39:18
68.  2587 Tais Vakroom              x108       01:22:54 +40:33
69.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:23:00 +40:39
70.  2038 Inna Bērziņa                         01:24:00 +41:39
71.   414 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas sati 01:24:39 +42:18
72.  2468 Zane Vitenberga-Verza                01:24:51 +42:30
73.   788 Daiga Šlesere             Auseklis   01:25:04 +42:43
74.  2556 Guna Grāmatniece                     01:26:14 +43:53
75.  2537 Jānis Augulis             Sigulda    01:26:16 +43:55
76.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   01:33:27 +51:06
77.   787 Anita Vucāne                         01:40:36 +58:15
78.   710 Inga Meķe                            01:45:39 +63:18
      582 Mārtiņš Skujenieks        Ozons      DQ      
     1471 Oskars Zemītis            LAU        DQ      
      321 Māris Balčūns                        DQ      
       38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons      DQ      
4.DIST Distance (5): 25 KP 9.54 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:52:17
 2.  1462 Ivars Celiņš              Meridiāns  00:55:58 +03:41
 3.   318 Jānis Tamužs              Ozons      00:56:35 +04:18
 4.  3129 Ilmārs Dāvidsons          PB         00:59:57 +07:40
 5.  1203 Edgars Bričonoks          OK Kāpa    01:01:36 +09:19
 6.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   01:01:41 +09:24
 7.   339 Rihards Gailis            Auseklis   01:01:43 +09:26
 8.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         01:02:45 +10:28
 9.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                  01:03:10 +10:53
10.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   01:03:49 +11:32
11.  2577 Dmitri Shved              SRD SK     01:04:52 +12:35
11.  1181 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma OK  01:04:52 +12:35
13.  1337 Juris Lebedoks            Kurmis     01:05:49 +13:32
14.   769 Mārcis Gediņš             Auseklis   01:06:01 +13:44
15.  1007 Jevgenijs Bondins         Auseklis   01:07:32 +15:15
16.  2211 Dagnis Kaņepe             Meridiāns  01:08:50 +16:33
17.   270 Jānis Kukks                          01:08:55 +16:38
18.  2454 Aigars Putnis             Rīgas sati 01:09:24 +17:07
19.  1099 Kārlis Vilciņš            Kāpa OK    01:09:26 +17:09
20.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  01:09:46 +17:29
21.    66 Atis Krūmiņš              Ozons      01:10:35 +18:18
22.   869 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis   01:11:10 +18:53
23.  1900 Zaiga Ozoliņa             Kāpa OK    01:11:39 +19:22
24.   977 Henrijs Šuķītis                      01:12:02 +19:45
25.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis   01:12:13 +19:56
26.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         01:16:15 +23:58
27.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis   01:16:16 +23:59
28.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        01:16:34 +24:17
29.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     01:16:45 +24:28
30.  1553 Artūrs Verza                         01:16:49 +24:32
31.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis   01:17:00 +24:43
32.  1780 Renārs Skudra                        01:17:35 +25:18
33.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis   01:17:45 +25:28
34.   874 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko                  01:19:23 +27:06
35.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                 01:20:44 +28:27
36.  1353 Ervīns Veics                         01:22:08 +29:51
37.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   01:22:26 +30:09
38.   299 Juris Žideļūns            Pumpis     01:23:09 +30:52
39.   106 Mārtiņš Buršs             Autostarts 01:23:29 +31:12
40.   224 Aigars Ūdris              BB         01:23:30 +31:13
41.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 01:24:03 +31:46
42.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 01:24:52 +32:35
43.  1100 Raimonds Arājs            Neiro      01:27:59 +35:42
44.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas sati 01:29:19 +37:02
45.  2474 Arnis Šūlmeisters                    01:29:51 +37:34
46.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    01:30:47 +38:30
47.   565 Mārtiņš Gills             Auseklis   01:31:12 +38:55
48.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   01:31:35 +39:18
49.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:32:07 +39:50
50.  2473 Urmas Laev                Auseklis I 01:32:11 +39:54
51.   170 Miķelis Taukačs           TSK Sprīdī 01:32:32 +40:15
52.  2534 Iveta Zāģere              Meridiāns  01:35:00 +42:43
53.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis   01:38:25 +46:08
54.   148 Dzintars Laķis            Auseklis   01:39:04 +46:47
55.   990 Jolanta Bura              Auseklis   01:40:03 +47:46
56.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     01:45:05 +52:48
57.    13 Uldis Pekuss              Mona       01:51:51 +59:34
58.   643 Arnis Eriņš               ARD        01:54:50 +62:33
59.  2512 Jānis Grāmatnieks                    02:00:36 +68:19
      848 Juris Vaidakovs           Ziemeļkurz DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 07.12.2019 17:24:36 Magnets