Ziemas Magnēta 17.kārta - Atari

08.12.2019
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 7 KP 1960 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Klāvs Bērziņš                        00:25:31
 2.     0 Karlīna Dobule                       00:28:58 +03:27
 3.     0 Estere Dobule                        00:29:14 +03:43
 4.     0 Liene Vanaga                         00:36:47 +11:16
 5.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   00:37:07 +11:36
 6.     0 Estere Lakovica                      00:37:52 +12:21
 7.     0 Hanna Dmitrijeva                     00:38:33 +13:02
 8.     0 Roberts Prulis                       00:42:32 +17:01
 9.     0 Emīls Tūrs Prulis                    00:43:07 +17:36
10.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis   00:45:09 +19:38
11.     0 Pauls Bērziņš                        00:47:44 +22:13
1.DIST Distance (2): 12 KP 3520 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2593 Krišjānis Ozoliņš         Piepe      00:35:59
 2.   795 Dāvis Bautris             Auseklis   00:42:39 +06:40
 3.   841 Dace Peiseniece                      00:42:44 +06:45
 4.   408 Markuss Mālnieks          Auseklis   00:43:11 +07:12
 5.  1338 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis   00:43:41 +07:42
 6.   181 Niks Mālnieks             Auseklis   00:43:45 +07:46
 7.  2005 Evelīna Siliņa            Auseklis   00:44:28 +08:29
 8.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis   00:44:29 +08:30
 9.   552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   00:45:33 +09:34
10.  1235 Markus Krūzs                         00:47:47 +11:48
10.  8020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:47:47 +11:48
12.  1717 Anete Purvlīce            Bez kompas 00:48:13 +12:14
13.   417 Dace Cīrule                          00:48:27 +12:28
14.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis           Auseklis   00:53:05 +17:06
15.   450 Sanita Švēde              OK Ogre    00:57:54 +21:55
16.  1221 Katrīna Lūcija Eņģelīte              00:57:58 +21:59
17.  1871 Helen Barker              FVO        00:58:31 +22:32
18.  2362 Pēteris Vanags                       01:03:28 +27:29
19.  2407 Emīls Lazdiņš                        01:05:18 +29:19
20.  2408 Agita Ermansone                      01:05:20 +29:21
21.  1598 Baiba Līviņa                         01:07:24 +31:25
22.  1061 Elza Rudzīte              Auseklis   01:08:37 +32:38
23.  1062 Vita Rudzīte                         01:09:19 +33:20
24.  2581 Daiga Dambe                          01:09:23 +33:24
25.  1563 Rūdolfs Dubrovskis        Siguldas t 01:10:26 +34:27
26.  1564 Atis Dubrovskis           Siguldas t 01:10:31 +34:32
27.  2227 Ilze Skrodele-Dubrovska   Siguldas T 01:10:37 +34:38
28.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    01:14:15 +38:16
29.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors    01:16:54 +40:55
30.   374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba Ceļ 01:20:48 +44:49
31.   598 Maira Liepa               Prizma     01:22:49 +46:50
32.  2366 Santa Spilberga                      01:26:25 +50:26
33.   419 Lelde Cīrule-Dambe                   01:28:00 +52:01
34.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona       01:32:11 +56:12
35.  1221 Katrīna Lūcija Eņģelīte              01:34:37 +58:38
36.  2526 Jānis Jurjāns                        02:20:33 +104:34
      312 Kristīne Berķe            Auseklis   DQ      
2.DIST Distance (3): 15 KP 4720 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   640 Kaspars Purmalis          Ziemeļkurz 00:34:42
 2.   121 Laura Berķe               Auseklis   00:37:50 +03:08
 3.  1905 Toms Bergmanis                       00:39:06 +04:24
 4.   116 Ilze Lapiņa               Ziemeļkurz 00:40:15 +05:33
 5.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   00:40:52 +06:10
 6.   599 Viktors Novikovs          Skauts     00:41:47 +07:05
 7.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis OK  00:42:54 +08:12
 8.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  00:43:20 +08:38
 9.  1349 Matīss Janevičs-Dambis               00:43:34 +08:52
10.   207 Hugo Barker               FVO        00:44:31 +09:49
11.  1219 Līva Elīza Andersone      Ogre OK/SC 00:44:32 +09:50
12.   624 Oksana Klēģere                       00:44:49 +10:07
13.  2588 Mārtiņš Martinsons                   00:44:51 +10:09
14.   290 Tīna Kate Spektore        Auseklis   00:45:02 +10:20
15.  2472 Riina Laev                Auseklis I 00:45:58 +11:16
16.  2437 Kārlis Vilerts                       00:46:13 +11:31
17.   205 Jānis Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:46:37 +11:55
18.  1070 Ramona Poreitere          Ozons      00:46:38 +11:56
19.   144 Sanita Feldmane           Auseklis   00:46:53 +12:11
20.  1381 Līga Berķe                Briksnis S 00:46:57 +12:15
21.  1599 Ilze Vanaga               OS veikals 00:47:13 +12:31
22.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:47:16 +12:34
23.    16 Andrejs Millers                      00:47:39 +12:57
24.  1974 Sarma Novicāne Lazdāne    Auseklis   00:47:56 +13:14
25.    46 Zenta Lakovica            Auseklis   00:50:53 +16:11
26.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:51:17 +16:35
27.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa       00:51:18 +16:36
28.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      00:51:28 +16:46
29.   131 Līga Cera                 Auseklis   00:52:27 +17:45
30.  1922 Inese Mūrmane                        00:52:35 +17:53
31.   778 Ilze Līgate               Purva Brid 00:52:46 +18:04
32.  1512 Ieva Kreicšteina          Briksnis   00:52:49 +18:07
33.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis   00:52:52 +18:10
34.   711 Ilona Kalniņa             Auseklis   00:52:56 +18:14
35.  2443 Dārta Ūbele                          00:53:03 +18:21
36.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   00:53:38 +18:56
37.  2559 Solvita Jegorova                     00:53:44 +19:02
38.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons      00:54:20 +19:38
39.  2037 Sandija Šēnberga                     00:54:42 +20:00
40.  2359 Mārtiņš Zvīdriņš                     00:54:53 +20:11
41.  2330 Paula Baltmane            Auseklis   00:54:54 +20:12
41.  2358 Paula Lakstiņa-Lakstīgala            00:54:54 +20:12
43.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:54:55 +20:13
44.  1084 Regīna Čūdere             Prizma     00:54:59 +20:17
45.  1691 Guntis Karelis                       00:55:06 +20:24
46.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    00:55:20 +20:38
47.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons      00:55:49 +21:07
48.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri      00:56:03 +21:21
49.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        00:57:46 +23:04
50.  1236 Līga Puriņa                          00:57:50 +23:08
51.  2396 Lāsma Ozoliņa                        00:57:54 +23:12
52.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa       00:58:53 +24:11
53.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                       00:59:06 +24:24
54.  2364 Gunta Zelmene                        00:59:22 +24:40
55.  2065 Andra Melbārde            Silva      01:00:10 +25:28
56.  3035 Ainārs Bērziņš                       01:01:37 +26:55
57.   280 Antra Āriņa                          01:01:42 +27:00
58.  2578 Janna Shved               SRD SK     01:02:09 +27:27
59.  2400 Inese Niedra              Bebri      01:02:53 +28:11
60.   927 Vita Vestmane             Mona       01:03:16 +28:34
60.  1245 Leila Bībere              Ulbroka    01:03:16 +28:34
62.   477 Kristīne Tihanova                    01:03:36 +28:54
63.   885 Sigita Cimermane                     01:04:27 +29:45
64.  1263 Jānis Odiņš                          01:04:34 +29:52
65.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda    01:05:18 +30:36
66.   469 Pauls Banga               Mēnessdēli 01:08:02 +33:20
67.   470 Ričards Banga             Mēnessdēli 01:08:15 +33:33
68.  1822 Agnese Helmūte                       01:09:41 +34:59
69.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   01:11:05 +36:23
70.  1088 Kaiva Skalbina                       01:13:47 +39:05
71.  2582 Normunds Dambis                      01:15:07 +40:25
72.   305 Linda Raituma             Auseklis   01:16:20 +41:38
73.   981 Luīze Mantiņa                        01:17:03 +42:21
74.  2542 Ilze Kažociņa                        01:19:04 +44:22
75.  2585 Markuss Tomass Kažociņš   Teikas VSK 01:19:15 +44:33
76.  2592 Regnārs Zukuls            Teikas VSK 01:19:17 +44:35
77.  2363 Ieva Vanaga                          01:22:12 +47:30
78.   568 Sandija Stanke            Auseklis   01:42:10 +67:28
79.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     01:52:39 +77:57
      180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis   DQ      
      636 Ilze Zvirbule                        DQ      
3.DIST Distance (4): 18 KP 6570 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis   00:38:38
 2.   356 Dāvis Šolmanis            Auseklis   00:40:09 +01:31
 3.  1888 Raivis Otto               Ozons      00:42:55 +04:17
 4.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun    00:43:03 +04:25
 5.  2351 Vadims Marinecs                      00:43:57 +05:19
 6.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    00:44:18 +05:40
 7.  1959 Ričards Buls                         00:45:05 +06:27
 8.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis     00:45:08 +06:30
 9.   135 Dainis Krasovskis         Auseklis   00:45:11 +06:33
10.  2299 Māris Cīrulis             Auseklis   00:45:58 +07:20
11.   738 Uldis Žimants             Ozons      00:46:07 +07:29
12.  1904 Kārlis Lauders                       00:46:11 +07:33
13.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis   00:46:34 +07:56
14.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:47:52 +09:14
15.  1681 Laura Vārtukapteine       Alūksnes O 00:48:10 +09:32
16.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis   00:48:31 +09:53
17.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki    00:48:36 +09:58
18.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis   00:48:37 +09:59
19.   307 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis   00:48:41 +10:03
20.   321 Māris Balčūns                        00:48:44 +10:06
21.   373 Nauris Vārtukapteinis     Aizupītes  00:49:01 +10:23
22.   167 Uvis Šolmanis             Auseklis   00:49:37 +10:59
23.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                     00:50:11 +11:33
24.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis   00:50:13 +11:35
25.   338 Kaspars Beitāns           Dopings.lv 00:50:19 +11:41
26.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis      00:50:46 +12:08
27.  2600 Arkādijs Šišlovs                     00:50:50 +12:12
28.  1212 Edgars Rumba              Wanamore   00:51:47 +13:09
29.   390 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas F 00:51:54 +13:16
30.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK  00:52:12 +13:34
31.   415 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis   00:52:19 +13:41
32.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                       00:52:20 +13:42
33.   978 Edgars Andža              Kāpa       00:52:24 +13:46
34.  1919 Jēkabs Bricis             Bez kompas 00:52:54 +14:16
35.   163 Māris Sumčenko                       00:52:58 +14:20
36.   200 Jānis Andersons                      00:53:09 +14:31
36.   303 Sanda Lapiņa              Auseklis   00:53:09 +14:31
38.  1372 Didzis Krūmiņš            KSSK       00:53:15 +14:37
39.  2020 Kaspars Kampuss           Alnis      00:53:21 +14:43
40.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls     00:53:42 +15:04
41.  1989 Līga Meļķerte             Saldus OK  00:54:30 +15:52
42.  1682 Normunds Vārtukapteinis   Alūksnes O 00:54:38 +16:00
43.   414 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas sati 00:54:42 +16:04
44.   897 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis   00:54:43 +16:05
45.   898 Mikus Poikāns             Auseklis   00:54:53 +16:15
46.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     00:55:00 +16:22
47.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   00:55:04 +16:26
48.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:55:15 +16:37
49.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:55:17 +16:39
50.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                     00:55:30 +16:52
51.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas sati 00:55:31 +16:53
52.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 00:56:16 +17:38
52.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   00:56:16 +17:38
54.  1286 Arnis Andersons           OK Saldus  00:56:20 +17:42
55.  1893 Jānis Eņģelītis           Siguldas t 00:56:22 +17:44
56.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      00:56:38 +18:00
57.  2502 Agnese Baltmane           Auseklis   00:56:39 +18:01
58.   800 Jānis Odiņš                          00:57:07 +18:29
59.   644 Baiba Birzniece                      00:57:24 +18:46
60.  2172 Edgars Tabors                        00:57:28 +18:50
61.  1220 Elīna Andersone           Latvijas F 00:58:09 +19:31
62.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    00:58:24 +19:46
63.   643 Arnis Eriņš               ARD        00:58:39 +20:01
64.   142 Inese Apse                           00:58:55 +20:17
65.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis   00:59:02 +20:24
66.    79 Agris Šulcs                          00:59:04 +20:26
67.   348 Dagnis Dubrovskis         Siguldas T 00:59:23 +20:45
68.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   00:59:27 +20:49
69.  2414 Viljar Vainola            Mercury    00:59:41 +21:03
70.  1072 Didzis Poreiters          Poreiteri  01:00:11 +21:33
71.  2473 Urmas Laev                Auseklis I 01:00:26 +21:48
72.    94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs vo 01:02:06 +23:28
73.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO      01:02:14 +23:36
74.  1362 Ieva Dobule               Briksnis   01:02:39 +24:01
75.  1775 Astra Šauere                         01:03:49 +25:11
76.   114 Kārlis Seņko                         01:03:54 +25:16
77.  2589 Sergejs Žuravļovs                    01:04:44 +26:06
78.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   01:06:23 +27:45
79.  2442 Lāsma Ozola                          01:06:25 +27:47
80.  2524 Juris Birznieks                      01:06:31 +27:53
81.  1884 Dace Zvīdriņa                        01:07:14 +28:36
82.   831 Lidija Luņeva             SPAMMA     01:08:28 +29:50
83.  2814 Zigurds Greivulis                    01:10:47 +32:09
84.  1590 Māris Jurušs              RTU        01:11:08 +32:30
85.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:11:21 +32:43
86.  2375 Isaac Scott                          01:12:39 +34:01
87.  2374 Gerda Šadurska                       01:12:43 +34:05
88.  2587 Tais Vakroom              SRD        01:13:00 +34:22
89.  1720 Vilnis Gailums            Dartija    01:15:34 +36:56
90.  1435 Inese Felca               Saultekas  01:17:40 +39:02
91.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes   01:18:29 +39:51
91.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis   01:18:29 +39:51
93.   537 Ilze Zvīdriņa                        01:18:55 +40:17
94.  2468 Zane Vitenberga-Verza                01:19:22 +40:44
95.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma     01:20:00 +41:22
96.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri      01:21:13 +42:35
97.  1317 Jānis Rolis                          01:22:13 +43:35
98.  2446 Agris Kveders                        01:24:38 +46:00
99.  1379 Indulis Ābelis                       01:26:16 +47:38
100.  2445 Vineta Strauta                       01:36:10 +57:32
101.   787 Anita Vucāne                         01:36:54 +58:16
     1373 Ludmila Strazdiņa         SPAMMA     DQ      
      974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   DQ      
4.DIST Distance (5): 29 KP 9230 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    66 Atis Krūmiņš              Ozons      00:56:00
 2.   824 Gatis Grīnbergs           Saldus OK  00:57:29 +01:29
 3.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   01:01:40 +05:40
 3.  2577 Dmitri Shved              SRD SK     01:01:40 +05:40
 5.   794 Juris Dzenītis            OS Veikals 01:03:18 +07:18
 6.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 01:03:30 +07:30
 7.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons      01:03:36 +07:36
 8.   681 Raitis Birznieks          Spamma     01:04:08 +08:08
 9.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   01:04:20 +08:20
 9.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis   01:04:20 +08:20
11.   439 Oskars Seilis             Surikati   01:04:25 +08:25
12.   471 Aldis Banga               Prizma     01:05:12 +09:12
13.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  01:05:15 +09:15
14.   270 Jānis Kukks                          01:06:39 +10:39
15.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         01:07:05 +11:05
16.  1632 Sandis Zukulis            Surikati   01:09:31 +13:31
16.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis   01:09:31 +13:31
18.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 01:14:16 +18:16
19.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        01:14:17 +18:17
20.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         01:14:21 +18:21
21.   503 Armands Lunts                        01:15:20 +19:20
22.  1100 Raimonds Arājs            Neiro      01:15:32 +19:32
23.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis   01:16:43 +20:43
24.   807 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis   01:16:59 +20:59
25.  1553 Artūrs Verza                         01:18:53 +22:53
26.   744 Roberts Ozols                        01:19:41 +23:41
27.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     01:19:43 +23:43
28.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 01:19:46 +23:46
29.  2386 Indulis Tamužs            Auseklis   01:20:05 +24:05
30.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 01:20:30 +24:30
31.   224 Aigars Ūdris              BB         01:21:48 +25:48
32.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:21:54 +25:54
33.   840 Jānis Strazdiņš           Spamma     01:22:16 +26:16
34.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis   01:29:40 +33:40
35.   993 Gustavs Švalbe            Ozons/RSP  01:32:09 +36:09
36.  2393 Renārs Felcs              Saultekas  01:37:40 +41:40
37.    64 Uldis Brūns               Eko O      01:49:14 +53:14
38.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     01:52:51 +56:51

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 08.12.2019 18:05:52 Magnets