Ziemas Magnēta 18.kārta - Suži

14.12.2019
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 6 KP 1.99 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Edvards Pužulis                      00:28:47
 2.     0 Hugo Atis Celms                      00:41:04 +12:17
 3.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:41:09 +12:22
1.DIST Distance (2): 12 KP 3.54 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   00:28:44
 2.   565 Mārtiņš Gills             Auseklis   00:29:46 +01:02
 3.  2586 Kristaps Celms                       00:39:24 +10:40
 4.  2128 Jānis Mārtiņš Ozoliņš     Ozoliņi    00:40:09 +11:25
 5.   795 Dāvis Bautris             Auseklis   00:41:22 +12:38
 6.   861 Līga Lagzdkalne           Kurmis     00:41:43 +12:59
 7.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    00:42:17 +13:33
 8.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:43:59 +15:15
 9.  1822 Agnese Helmūte                       00:45:01 +16:17
10.  1675 Antra Skujeniece          Ozons      00:46:23 +17:39
11.  4120 Kaspar Mathias Korrol     Mercury    00:46:44 +18:00
12.  2365 Paula Līva Ulmane         Auseklis   00:49:29 +20:45
13.   117 Jānis Aprubis             Prizma     00:50:54 +22:10
14.   552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   00:52:29 +23:45
15.   985 Andra Liviņa                         00:59:49 +31:05
16.   937 Anda Plukše               Mona       01:02:11 +33:27
17.   598 Maira Liepa               Prizma     01:03:40 +34:56
18.  2497 Marjaane Kalf             Mercury    01:06:46 +38:02
19.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            01:10:53 +42:09
20.  2526 Jānis Jurjāns                        01:15:51 +47:07
21.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona       01:19:27 +50:43
22.  1870 Inese Miķelsone                      01:23:13 +54:29
23.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     01:34:41 +65:57
24.  2366 Santa Spilberga                      01:53:42 +84:58
     1997 Sanita Erdžele                       DQ      
      445 Kristofers Plociņš        OK Ogre    DQ      
     2561 Gustavs Ribaks            Auseklis   DQ      
2.DIST Distance (3): 14 KP 4.58 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   121 Laura Berķe               Auseklis   00:34:09
 2.   822 Gatis Peisenieks                     00:35:00 +00:51
 3.  2131 Emīls Šulcs               OK Ogre    00:35:25 +01:16
 4.  2560 Juris Plociņš             OK Ogre    00:35:51 +01:42
 5.   138 Žozefīne Zavjalova        OK Ogre    00:37:24 +03:15
 6.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls     00:37:51 +03:42
 7.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:38:12 +04:03
 8.  2001 Aivars Endželis                      00:38:54 +04:45
 9.  1542 Aivars Pīlādzis           Kreisais k 00:40:06 +05:57
10.  2597 Rune Teigland             Ostmarka O 00:40:37 +06:28
11.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons      00:41:09 +07:00
11.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM        00:41:09 +07:00
13.  2502 Agnese Baltmane           Auseklis   00:43:28 +09:19
14.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  00:43:31 +09:22
15.   599 Viktors Novikovs          Skauts     00:44:09 +10:00
16.  2266 Ainārs Beitāns            AusFeklis  00:44:27 +10:18
17.  1512 Ieva Kreicšteina          Briksnis   00:45:11 +11:02
18.  2596 Sabīne Dzalba             Meridiāns  00:45:35 +11:26
19.   278 Elīna Krūze               Burkānciem 00:46:03 +11:54
20.   717 Jānis Zvirgzds                       00:46:27 +12:18
21.   976 Intars Cakars                        00:46:52 +12:43
22.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis   00:47:08 +12:59
22.  2603 Andris Tilaks             Individuāl 00:47:08 +12:59
24.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:47:53 +13:44
25.   155 Aivars Pentjušs           Prizma     00:48:33 +14:24
26.  1084 Regīna Čūdere             Prizma     00:49:24 +15:15
27.  1168 Elīna Petrovska                      00:49:26 +15:17
28.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:49:32 +15:23
29.  1200 Māris Jēkabsons           Ziemeļkurz 00:49:35 +15:26
30.  1905 Toms Bergmanis                       00:50:13 +16:04
31.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Ozoliņi    00:50:24 +16:15
32.  2472 Riina Laev                Auseklis I 00:50:55 +16:46
33.   430 Olivers Plociņš           OK Ogre    00:51:19 +17:10
34.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:52:07 +17:58
35.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      00:52:14 +18:05
36.   125 Arnolds Kučinskis         Ogre       00:52:32 +18:23
37.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa       00:54:08 +19:59
38.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK    00:54:26 +20:17
39.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                       00:56:05 +21:56
40.   841 Dace Peiseniece                      00:56:30 +22:21
41.   477 Kristīne Tihanova                    00:56:42 +22:33
42.   353 Ieva Vincovska            R0111      00:57:36 +23:27
43.   928 Ivars Bergs                          00:57:59 +23:50
44.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   00:58:29 +24:20
45.  1403 Una Vanaga                           01:01:45 +27:36
46.  1691 Guntis Karelis                       01:02:09 +28:00
47.  1600 Dita Muceniece            INAMI.LV   01:02:29 +28:20
48.  1913 Džeralds Troms                       01:02:54 +28:45
49.   711 Ilona Kalniņa             Auseklis   01:03:06 +28:57
50.  1088 Kaiva Skalbina                       01:03:19 +29:10
51.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    01:04:56 +30:47
52.  2542 Ilze Kažociņa                        01:05:53 +31:44
53.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda    01:06:58 +32:49
54.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons      01:09:43 +35:34
55.  2578 Janna Shved               SRD SK     01:12:26 +38:17
56.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   01:12:28 +38:19
57.  2585 Markuss Tomass Kažociņš   Teikas VSK 01:13:03 +38:54
58.   808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba aģe 01:14:59 +40:50
59.   256 Evita Kļaviņa                        01:15:38 +41:29
60.   568 Sandija Stanke            Auseklis   01:15:40 +41:31
61.  1525 Līva Šteinberga           Spararats  01:29:10 +55:01
62.  2037 Sandija Šēnberga                     01:31:05 +56:56
63.  2315 Anda Kūlupa                          01:45:45 +71:36
     2323 Džoanna Lebedoka          Kurmis     DQ      
       43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK    DQ      
3.DIST Distance (4): 17 KP 6.54 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   582 Mārtiņš Skujenieks        Ozons      00:35:03
 2.   228 Jānis Skujenieks          Ozons      00:42:23 +07:20
 3.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun    00:44:37 +09:34
 4.  1904 Kārlis Lauders                       00:45:11 +10:08
 5.   241 Jānis Zagorskis           Auseklis   00:45:30 +10:27
 6.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis   00:45:56 +10:53
 7.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis     00:46:05 +11:02
 8.  1682 Normunds Vārtukapteinis   Alūksnes O 00:46:23 +11:20
 9.  2598 Knut Edvard Helland       Ostmarka O 00:46:27 +11:24
10.  1212 Edgars Rumba              Wanamore   00:47:12 +12:09
11.  2461 Andris Dzalbs             Meridiāns  00:48:26 +13:23
12.    81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis   00:48:42 +13:39
13.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis   00:48:48 +13:45
14.   338 Kaspars Beitāns           Dopings.lv 00:49:36 +14:33
15.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:49:50 +14:47
16.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis   00:50:21 +15:18
17.   321 Māris Balčūns                        00:51:04 +16:01
18.   373 Nauris Vārtukapteinis     Aizupītes  00:51:16 +16:13
19.  2343 Ģirts Linde               IK Ausekli 00:51:25 +16:22
20.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                       00:51:30 +16:27
21.   303 Sanda Lapiņa              Auseklis   00:51:39 +16:36
21.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                     00:51:39 +16:36
23.   329 Evija Skrastiņa                      00:51:41 +16:38
24.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:51:50 +16:47
25.  1959 Ričards Buls                         00:51:58 +16:55
26.   200 Jānis Andersons                      00:52:13 +17:10
27.  1381 Līga Berķe                Briksnis S 00:53:14 +18:11
28.     0 Māris Zeiļuks                        00:53:15 +18:12
29.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                     00:54:19 +19:16
30.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:55:11 +20:08
31.  2351 Vadims Marinecs                      00:56:06 +21:03
32.   401 Māris Katkovskis                     00:56:19 +21:16
33.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis   00:56:50 +21:47
34.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    00:57:11 +22:08
35.  2172 Edgars Tabors                        00:58:25 +23:22
36.  2601 Anete Actiņa              3A         00:58:54 +23:51
37.  1681 Laura Vārtukapteine       Alūksnes O 00:59:23 +24:20
38.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis   00:59:34 +24:31
39.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   01:00:28 +25:25
40.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   01:00:38 +25:35
41.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   01:00:40 +25:37
42.  2496 Tanel Saue                Mercury    01:00:58 +25:55
43.  2414 Viljar Vainola            Mercury    01:01:47 +26:44
44.  2516 Jānis Strazdiņš                      01:02:07 +27:04
45.  2539 Aari Talver               Mercury    01:02:27 +27:24
46.   714 Normunds Paško                       01:03:54 +28:51
47.  4119 Kevin Markus Korrol       Mercury    01:03:55 +28:52
48.    14 Velga Buša                Mona       01:05:32 +30:29
49.   800 Jānis Odiņš                          01:05:46 +30:43
50.   981 Luīze Mantiņa                        01:07:00 +31:57
51.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes   01:07:12 +32:09
52.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   01:07:34 +32:31
53.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:09:09 +34:06
54.  4121 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT     01:10:20 +35:17
55.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      01:12:16 +37:13
56.  2330 Paula Baltmane            Auseklis   01:13:14 +38:11
57.    95 Anita Paidere                        01:14:41 +39:38
58.  1379 Indulis Ābelis                       01:17:48 +42:45
59.   710 Inga Meķe                            01:19:48 +44:45
60.  2038 Inna Bērziņa                         01:20:34 +45:31
61.   682 Kārlis Andersons          Spamma OK  01:21:54 +46:51
62.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons      01:24:21 +49:18
63.   787 Anita Vucāne                         01:51:08 +76:05
      263 Aldis Grasmanis                      DQ      
      163 Māris Sumčenko                       DQ      
4.DIST Distance (5): 27 KP 9.61 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:54:21
 2.   687 Zigmunds Bībers           Bīberi     00:57:57 +03:36
 3.   819 Kristaps Jaudzems         Saldus     00:58:39 +04:18
 4.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         01:01:43 +07:22
 5.  2602 Ansis Actiņš              3A         01:01:46 +07:25
 6.  1337 Juris Lebedoks            Kurmis     01:03:17 +08:56
 7.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   01:03:34 +09:13
 8.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   01:03:53 +09:32
 9.  2211 Dagnis Kaņepe             Meridiāns  01:05:10 +10:49
10.   769 Mārcis Gediņš             Auseklis   01:06:20 +11:59
11.  2594 Margus Klementsov         SK Mercury 01:06:29 +12:08
12.  2577 Dmitri Shved              SRD SK     01:07:41 +13:20
13.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 01:08:10 +13:49
14.  1083 Kirti Rebane              Mercury    01:08:11 +13:50
15.   869 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis   01:09:19 +14:58
16.  2144 Kristaps Dzvinko                     01:10:22 +16:01
17.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 01:12:38 +18:17
18.   270 Jānis Kukks                          01:13:35 +19:14
19.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                  01:13:55 +19:34
20.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        01:14:32 +20:11
21.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis   01:15:27 +21:06
22.  1372 Didzis Krūmiņš            KSSK       01:16:08 +21:47
23.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         01:17:35 +23:14
24.  2409 Guntis Koks               Meridiāns  01:17:52 +23:31
25.  2540 Andres Talver             Mercury    01:18:27 +24:06
26.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  01:18:43 +24:22
27.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis   01:19:14 +24:53
28.  1553 Artūrs Verza                         01:19:32 +25:11
29.   884 Dainis Kreilis                       01:20:35 +26:14
30.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis      01:22:21 +28:00
31.   224 Aigars Ūdris              BB         01:23:57 +29:36
32.  1900 Zaiga Ozoliņa             Kāpa OK    01:25:33 +31:12
33.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 01:25:50 +31:29
34.  2829 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   01:27:04 +32:43
35.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     01:28:21 +34:00
36.  2493 Uldis Alksnis             Meridiāns  01:29:05 +34:44
37.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   01:29:53 +35:32
38.  2534 Iveta Zāģere              Meridiāns  01:31:24 +37:03
39.  2473 Urmas Laev                Auseklis I 01:33:32 +39:11
40.   643 Arnis Eriņš               ARD        01:34:05 +39:44
41.   990 Jolanta Bura              Auseklis   01:37:16 +42:55
42.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     01:43:02 +48:41
43.  1266 Dace Linde                           01:43:17 +48:56
44.    13 Uldis Pekuss              Mona       01:48:20 +53:59
     2565 Mati Korrol               Mercury    DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 14.12.2019 19:01:52 Magnets