Ziemas Magnēta 19.kārta - Vārnukrogs A

15.12.2019
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
1.DIST Distance (1): 10 KP 3640 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  4155 GABRIELIUS MALAKAUSKAS    ŠIAULIŲ JT 00:32:22
 2.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis   00:35:13 +02:51
 3.  4051 Augustē Butkute           Šiauliu JT 00:45:23 +13:01
 4.  2107 Ingūna Leiškalne          Ziemeļkurz 00:48:22 +16:00
 5.  4079 Gvidas Šidlauskas         Šiauliu JT 00:48:59 +16:37
 6.  4069 Martynas Saročka          Šiauliu JT 00:49:19 +16:57
 7.  4139 RUGILĖ RAMOŠKAITĖ         ŠIAULIŲ JT 00:52:30 +20:08
 8.  4140 EVELINA RIUKAITĖ          ŠIAULIŲ JT 00:52:37 +20:15
 9.  4097 Kimantas Kareckas         OK Oriens  00:52:49 +20:27
10.  4076 Dovydas Nevulis           Šiauliu JT 00:53:00 +20:38
11.  4147 FAUSTA JANAUSKAITĖ        ŠIAULIŲ JT 00:53:54 +21:32
12.  3025 Māra Ķipēna               Sprīdītis  00:55:47 +23:25
13.  4075 Ignas Poškus              Šiauliu JT 00:56:03 +23:41
14.  4077 Linas Šnapštys            Šiauliu JT 00:57:33 +25:11
15.  4143 IEVA AVLOSEVIČIŪTĖ        ŠIAULIŲ JT 00:57:35 +25:13
16.  1235 Markus Krūzs                         00:57:38 +25:16
17.  2362 Pēteris Vanags                       00:58:53 +26:31
18.   552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   01:00:53 +28:31
19.  4135 DEIVIDAS LIUBINAS         ŠIAULIŲ JT 01:01:06 +28:44
20.  4132 LAURYNAS GUDAUSKAS        ŠIAULIŲ JT 01:01:23 +29:01
21.   297 Henriete Priedīte         Lūzers X   01:01:32 +29:10
22.  1126 Eleonora Priedīte                    01:01:33 +29:11
23.  4054 Donatas Semaška           Šiauliu JT 01:04:51 +32:29
24.  4154 MARTYNAS SAROČKA          ŠIAULIŲ JT 01:04:54 +32:32
25.  1109 Elīna Biseniece           Purva brid 01:05:13 +32:51
26.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    01:08:10 +35:48
27.  2581 Daiga Dambe                          01:12:03 +39:41
28.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     01:12:31 +40:09
29.  2608 Katrīna Upīte                        01:14:15 +41:53
30.  2610 Kristīne Zaščirinska                 01:14:21 +41:59
31.  2497 Marjaane Kalf             Mercury    01:19:09 +46:47
31.  2506 Andis Jenavs                         01:19:09 +46:47
33.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona       01:20:13 +47:51
33.  4122 EMILIJA LIPINSKAITĖ       ŠIAULIŲ JT 01:20:13 +47:51
35.  4130 DEIMANTĖ PUŠINYTĖ         ŠIAULIŲ JT 01:21:32 +49:10
36.  4138 TOMAS ZIKAS               ŠIAULIŲ JT 01:21:34 +49:12
37.  4136 KAROLIS ABROMAVIČIUS      ŠIAULIŲ JT 01:21:56 +49:34
38.  4128 KIPRAS TUZINAS            ŠIAULIŲ JT 01:22:26 +50:04
39.  4120 Kaspar Mathias Korrol     Mercury    01:25:11 +52:49
40.  4152 ARMANDAS MIKALAUSKAS      ŠIAULIŲ JT 01:30:46 +58:24
41.  4141 GVIDAS LIMANTAS           ŠIAULIŲ JT 01:30:53 +58:31
42.    90 Aivars Teikmanis          Auseklis   01:33:42 +61:20
43.  1667 Laine Rupeika-Ruža                   01:35:35 +63:13
     4142 AIVARAS PETRAUSKAS        ŠIAULIŲ JT DQ      
     4083 Lioiyus Lesčinskas        Šiauliu JT DQ      
     4156 EVALDAS VASIUKEVIČIUS     ŠIAULIŲ JT DQ      
     4162 Kamile Zdanevičiūte                  DQ      
     4163 Jankas Jakūbas                       DQ      
     4093 Ugnė Gabreliūnaitė        OK Oriens  DQ      
      937 Anda Plukše               Mona       DQ      
     4153 AINIS SKULSKIS            ŠIAULIŲ JT DQ      
     4137 LUKAS ABROMAVIČIUS        ŠIAULIŲ JT DQ      
2.DIST Distance (2): 13 KP 4640 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2598 Knut Edvard Helland       Ostmarka O 00:33:16
 2.   363 Inese Bļodniece           Ozons      00:37:47 +04:31
 3.    71 Edgars Cers               RO111      00:37:54 +04:38
 4.  2597 Rune Teigland             Ostmarka O 00:39:14 +05:58
 5.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                       00:39:34 +06:18
 6.  1470 Edmunds Krastiņš                     00:39:35 +06:19
 7.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM        00:39:52 +06:36
 8.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons      00:39:54 +06:38
 9.  2249 Juris Ducens              Auseklis   00:41:46 +08:30
10.   905 Jānis Bikše               Pūruļi     00:42:13 +08:57
11.   907 Madara Mame                          00:42:18 +09:02
12.  4104 Gytis Spundzevičius       OK Oriens  00:42:23 +09:07
13.  2472 Riina Laev                Auseklis I 00:42:43 +09:27
14.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs Vo 00:43:19 +10:03
15.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK    00:43:25 +10:09
16.  2585 Markuss Tomass Kažociņš   Teikas VSK 00:43:32 +10:16
17.  4107 Renata Viksvienė          OK Oriens  00:43:58 +10:42
18.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  00:44:25 +11:09
19.  1200 Māris Jēkabsons           Ziemeļkurz 00:44:51 +11:35
20.  1974 Sarma Novicāne Lazdāne    Auseklis   00:44:52 +11:36
21.  1905 Toms Bergmanis                       00:45:02 +11:46
22.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF    00:45:39 +12:23
23.  3053 Aiga Švalbe               OK Alnis   00:45:59 +12:43
24.  2413 Raimonds Slāvietis        RaWood     00:46:30 +13:14
25.   205 Jānis Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:46:31 +13:15
26.   143 Ilze Birzniece                       00:47:32 +14:16
27.  2513 Dace Vegnere                         00:47:55 +14:39
28.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      00:48:02 +14:46
29.  3124 Kevins Švalbe             Alnis      00:48:48 +15:32
30.   366 Linda Meļķerte                       00:49:00 +15:44
31.   685 Ineta Popēna                         00:49:25 +16:09
32.  3064 Andris Elksnītis          TSK Sprīdī 00:50:37 +17:21
32.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis   00:50:37 +17:21
34.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis   00:50:38 +17:22
35.  3065 Ilga Elksnīte             TSK Sprīdī 00:51:02 +17:46
36.  1070 Ramona Poreitere          Ozons      00:51:24 +18:08
37.  2582 Normunds Dambis                      00:51:35 +18:19
38.  1403 Una Vanaga                           00:51:36 +18:20
39.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:51:55 +18:39
40.    37 Velga Zaļaiskalns         Mona       00:52:30 +19:14
41.  2189 Elīna Gediņa-Ducena       Auseklis   00:52:44 +19:28
42.  1501 Ieva Ušča                            00:53:10 +19:54
43.  2542 Ilze Kažociņa                        00:53:11 +19:55
44.   131 Līga Cera                 Auseklis   00:53:40 +20:24
45.  2612 Ella Shved                SRD        00:54:23 +21:07
46.  1236 Līga Puriņa                          00:54:25 +21:09
47.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    00:54:31 +21:15
48.  1512 Ieva Kreicšteina          Briksnis   00:54:45 +21:29
49.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa       00:54:51 +21:35
50.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis   00:56:18 +23:02
51.  3002 Māra Bolšteina            Alnis      00:57:23 +24:07
52.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors    00:58:36 +25:20
53.  3022 Santa Blūma               Alnis      00:59:23 +26:07
54.  2164 Genute Beleckaite         Šiauliu JT 00:59:45 +26:29
55.   841 Dace Peiseniece                      01:00:18 +27:02
56.  1600 Dita Muceniece            INAMI.LV   01:00:39 +27:23
57.  2364 Gunta Zelmene                        01:00:50 +27:34
58.  2583 Elza Žumbure                         01:01:27 +28:11
59.  3074 Agris Pavlovskis          Alnis OK   01:02:01 +28:45
60.  1510 Antra Gaumiga             Bebri      01:02:35 +29:19
61.  1010 Pauls Olafs Straume       Auseklis   01:02:53 +29:37
62.  2606 Evija Dzinko                         01:03:12 +29:56
63.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri      01:05:24 +32:08
64.  2578 Jaana Shved               SRD SK     01:06:07 +32:51
65.   808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba aģe 01:08:10 +34:54
66.  2431 Uldis Neimanis                       01:09:08 +35:52
67.   477 Kristīne Tihanova                    01:09:38 +36:22
68.  2579 Agnese Stasūne                       01:12:30 +39:14
69.  3009 Velta Zjatkova            JNSC Alnis 01:12:32 +39:16
70.  1020 Arno Līcis                Ozons      01:17:16 +44:00
71.  2363 Ieva Vanaga                          01:18:58 +45:42
72.  2536 Anita Augule              Sigulda    01:23:53 +50:37
73.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sport 01:29:49 +56:33
74.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors    01:30:10 +56:54
75.  2595 Aija Orniņa                          01:32:38 +59:22
76.     0 Morta Milasauskaite       Šiauliu JT 01:34:30 +61:14
77.  4131 RUGILĖ ČERKAUSKAITĖ       ŠIAULIŲ JT 01:34:33 +61:17
78.  2605 Gunita Barisa                        01:37:17 +64:01
79.  3041 Reinis Līcis              Alnis      01:37:51 +64:35
80.  2609 Anna Klēšmite                        01:49:30 +76:14
81.  2315 Anda Kūlupa                          01:54:59 +81:43
       54 Juris Dompalms                       DQ      
      325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda    DQ      
     4050 Dovydas Labanauskas       Šiauliu JT DQ      
     4148 GABRIELĖ NAVICKAITĖ       ŠIAULIŲ JT DQ      
      353 Ieva Vincovska            R0111      DQ      
        0 Jarūne Šataite                       DQ      
3.DIST Distance (3): 17 KP 6670 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                       00:42:27
 2.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:43:48 +01:21
 3.  1888 Raivis Otto               Ozons      00:45:25 +02:58
 4.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis     00:45:27 +03:00
 5.   640 Kaspars Purmalis          Ziemeļkurz 00:45:58 +03:31
 6.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       00:46:22 +03:55
 7.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis   00:48:35 +06:08
 8.  4159 JUSTAS KLEVINSKAS         ŠIAULIŲ JT 00:49:59 +07:32
 9.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis   00:50:01 +07:34
10.   321 Māris Balčūns                        00:51:07 +08:40
11.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:52:12 +09:45
12.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:52:20 +09:53
13.  2020 Kaspars Kampuss           Alnis      00:52:36 +10:09
14.  4080 Nerijus Vidžiūnas         Šiauliu JT 00:53:10 +10:43
15.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis   00:53:27 +11:00
16.  1083 Kirti Rebane              Mercury    00:53:32 +11:05
17.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                     00:53:45 +11:18
18.  1602 Aivar Tihane              Auseklis   00:54:35 +12:08
19.   880 Artis Friks               Auseklis   00:54:37 +12:10
20.  1590 Māris Jurušs              RTU        00:54:57 +12:30
21.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   00:56:02 +13:35
22.   800 Jānis Odiņš                          00:56:59 +14:32
23.   467 Ineta Laizāne             Sigulda    00:57:14 +14:47
24.   338 Kaspars Beitāns           Dopings.lv 00:57:52 +15:25
25.  1185 Andris Kikusts            LF         00:58:00 +15:33
26.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls     00:58:21 +15:54
27.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis   00:58:45 +16:18
28.  2450 Uģis Nerets                          00:59:24 +16:57
29.  2607 Dmitrijs Dikanskis                   00:59:25 +16:58
30.   381 Gunārs Valinks                       00:59:28 +17:01
31.  4127 LEVICKYTĖ EMILIJA         ŠIAULIŲ JT 00:59:37 +17:10
32.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    00:59:59 +17:32
33.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis   01:00:38 +18:11
34.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie Dib 01:00:51 +18:24
35.   988 Jānis Jansons                        01:00:52 +18:25
36.  4116 Vitalis Mažuolis                     01:01:29 +19:02
36.  2323 Džoanna Lebedoka          Kurmis     01:01:29 +19:02
38.   978 Edgars Andža              Kāpa       01:01:41 +19:14
39.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis OK  01:02:10 +19:43
40.  4091 Rimantas Cicėnas          OK Oriens  01:02:24 +19:57
40.  2496 Tanel Saue                Mercury    01:02:24 +19:57
42.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Emergn     01:02:55 +20:28
43.  1110 Ričards Bisenieks         Purva brid 01:03:39 +21:12
44.   644 Baiba Birzniece                      01:03:40 +21:13
45.  1904 Kārlis Lauders                       01:04:11 +21:44
46.   114 Kārlis Seņko                         01:04:30 +22:03
47.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         01:04:38 +22:11
48.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   01:05:05 +22:38
49.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      01:05:12 +22:45
50.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma     01:05:13 +22:46
51.  1458 Andrejs Gaumigs           Mona       01:05:19 +22:52
52.  2589 Sergejs Žuravļovs                    01:06:05 +23:38
53.  2414 Viljar Vainola            Mercury    01:06:15 +23:48
54.  2490 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter rac 01:06:42 +24:15
55.  1349 Matīss Janevičs-Dambis               01:06:48 +24:21
56.  2010 Juris Fjodorovs                      01:06:57 +24:30
57.  3063 Daina Livdāne             Alnis      01:07:52 +25:25
58.  4119 Kevin Markus Korrol       Mercury    01:08:36 +26:09
59.  2611 Sergei Shved              SRD        01:09:22 +26:55
60.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   01:09:31 +27:04
61.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:10:21 +27:54
61.  3062 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis      01:10:21 +27:54
63.  2130 Inga Mauliņa              Briksnis   01:11:27 +29:00
64.   959 Annija Zaļaiskalna        Auseklis   01:11:45 +29:18
65.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   01:11:46 +29:19
66.  1072 Didzis Poreiters          Poreiteri  01:12:25 +29:58
67.  2584 Toms Biders               Legs Miser 01:14:08 +31:41
68.   187 Saulius Morkunas                     01:14:36 +32:09
69.    94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs vo 01:14:52 +32:25
70.  1168 Elīna Petrovska                      01:14:54 +32:27
71.  2539 Aari Talver               Mercury    01:15:25 +32:58
72.  4121 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT     01:15:36 +33:09
73.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis   01:16:16 +33:49
74.  2587 Tais Vakroom              SRD        01:16:44 +34:17
75.  2537 Jānis Augulis             Sigulda    01:19:00 +36:33
76.   151 Inese Stūre               Auseklis   01:21:03 +38:36
77.  4134 IGNAS POŠKUS              ŠIAULIŲ JT 01:22:05 +39:38
78.  4125 AUSTĖJA MICEVIČIŪTĖ       ŠIAULIŲ JT 01:22:09 +39:42
79.  2468 Zane Vitenberga-Verza                01:24:46 +42:19
80.   898 Mikus Poikāns             Auseklis   01:28:26 +45:59
81.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis   01:36:08 +53:41
82.  1435 Inese Felca               Saultekas  01:37:44 +55:17
83.  1788 Inese Purgaile                       01:43:38 +61:11
84.  2065 Andra Melbārde            Silva      01:45:32 +63:05
84.   250 Izolde Jumare             Individuāl 01:45:32 +63:05
86.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri      01:46:58 +64:31
87.   787 Anita Vucāne                         01:48:31 +66:04
      303 Sanda Lapiņa              Auseklis   DQ      
     1002 Ildze Straume             Auseklis   DQ      
4.DIST Distance (4): 22 KP 10160 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    66 Atis Krūmiņš              Ozons      01:05:06
 2.  3129 Ilmārs Dāvidsons          PB         01:06:05 +00:59
 3.   738 Uldis Žimants             Ozons      01:06:34 +01:28
 4.  1537 Valdis Karulis            Ziemeļkurz 01:06:44 +01:38
 5.  2565 Mati Korrol               Mercury    01:06:45 +01:39
 6.   803 Mārtiņš Ketners                      01:07:48 +02:42
 7.  1632 Sandis Zukulis            Surikati   01:07:56 +02:50
 8.  3013 Aivis Šiliņš              OK Alnis   01:08:39 +03:33
 9.  4133 JULIUS VIDŽIŪNAS          ŠIAULIŲ JT 01:09:16 +04:10
10.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   01:10:04 +04:58
11.  1780 Renārs Skudra                        01:10:14 +05:08
12.  1181 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma OK  01:10:35 +05:29
13.  2577 Dmitri Shved              SRD SK     01:11:47 +06:41
14.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 01:13:04 +07:58
15.   270 Jānis Kukks                          01:13:21 +08:15
16.  1337 Juris Lebedoks            Kurmis     01:13:45 +08:39
17.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 01:14:13 +09:07
18.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                  01:14:25 +09:19
19.  3034 Viesturs Šlosbergs        Alnis      01:14:59 +09:53
20.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   01:15:20 +10:14
21.  1436 Māris Bisenieks           Purva Brid 01:17:07 +12:01
22.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis   01:18:39 +13:33
23.  2594 Margus Klementsov         SK Mercury 01:18:53 +13:47
24.  3040 Rolands Dakteris          Kakenieki  01:19:15 +14:09
25.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis   01:20:05 +14:59
26.   507 Pauls Alberings           Burkānciem 01:20:31 +15:25
27.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  01:22:27 +17:21
28.  1100 Raimonds Arājs            Neiro      01:23:39 +18:33
29.  2144 Kristaps Dzvinko                     01:24:17 +19:11
30.   807 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis   01:25:21 +20:15
31.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats  01:25:38 +20:32
32.  1353 Ervīns Veics                         01:26:25 +21:19
33.   681 Raitis Birznieks          Spamma     01:26:41 +21:35
34.   390 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas F 01:27:00 +21:54
35.    70 Einārs Šillers            Ziemeļkurz 01:28:11 +23:05
36.  1517 Valdis Gabrāns                       01:28:28 +23:22
37.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis   01:29:20 +24:14
38.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     01:29:24 +24:18
39.  2512 Jānis Grāmatnieks                    01:29:55 +24:49
40.   224 Aigars Ūdris              BB         01:30:52 +25:46
41.  3012 Ainārs Šiliņš             OK Alnis   01:31:16 +26:10
42.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    01:32:04 +26:58
43.   170 Miķelis Taukačs           TSK Sprīdī 01:32:14 +27:08
44.  1553 Artūrs Verza                         01:32:40 +27:34
45.  1601 Pēteris Strazdiņš         Mona       01:33:56 +28:50
46.   730 Lolita Kauķe              Briksnis   01:33:59 +28:53
47.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis   01:34:45 +29:39
48.   848 Juris Vaidakovs           Ziemeļkurz 01:40:08 +35:02
49.  2829 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   01:40:36 +35:30
50.  2540 Andres Talver             Mercury    01:41:12 +36:06
51.   990 Jolanta Bura              Auseklis   01:43:33 +38:27
52.  2473 Urmas Laev                Auseklis I 01:46:38 +41:32
53.  2814 Zigurds Greivulis                    01:49:02 +43:56
54.   723 Sandra Priedīte                      01:51:21 +46:15
55.   643 Arnis Eriņš               ARD        01:52:53 +47:47
56.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     02:01:28 +56:22
57.  2393 Renārs Felcs              Saultekas  02:11:45 +66:39
58.  1913 Džeralds Troms                       02:25:25 +80:19
      570 Andris Grundšteins                   DQ      
     1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona       DQ      
SKOLIŅA Distance (5): 5 KP 2010 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Tīna Marta Vincovska                 00:41:30
 2.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   00:41:34 +00:04
 3.     0 Rēzija Kikuste                       00:41:56 +00:26
 4.     0 Liene Vanaga                         00:42:09 +00:39
 5.     0 Sāra Rebeka Vizule Jak...            00:47:39 +06:09
 6.  2561 Gustavs Ribaks            Auseklis   01:03:26 +21:56
 7.   214 Alberts Jasāns            Ozons      01:19:37 +38:07

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 15.12.2019 19:51:50 Magnets