Ziemas Magnēta 19.kārta - Vārnukrogs A

15.12.2019
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
1.DIST Distance (1): 10 KP 3640 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 37)   3.( 41)   4.( 38)   5.( 33)   6.( 42)   7.( 49)   8.( 50)   9.( 43)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. GABRIELIUS MALAKAUSKAS    00:32:22 12:48:14   01:22  5  05:59  5  10:21  8  14:18  7  18:15  2  22:52  1  26:33  1  28:34  1  30:25  1  31:54  1  32:22  1 00:32:22
    4155 ŠIAULIŲ JTC               1.DIST         01:22  5  04:37  7  04:22 15  03:57 11  03:57  1  04:37  1  03:41  1  02:01  1  01:51  1  01:29  1  00:28  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aija Mikučane             00:35:13 14:26:54   01:31 13  05:48  2  08:57  5  12:41  4  16:43  1  23:13  2  27:46  2  30:40  2  32:42  2  34:34  2  35:13  2 00:35:13
      52 Auseklis                  1.DIST         01:31 13  04:17  2  03:09  6  03:44  9  04:02  2  06:30  3  04:33  3  02:54  6  02:02  2  01:52  8  00:39 14
                                                  00:09    -00:20    -01:13    -00:13     00:05     01:53     00:52     00:53     00:11     00:23     00:11   
 3. Augustē Butkute           00:45:23 12:42:28   01:37 21  08:44 20  12:21 15  16:12 13  21:42  5  30:43  3  38:17  5  40:28  3  42:48  3  44:46  3  45:23  3 00:45:23
    4051 Šiauliu JTC               1.DIST         01:37 21  07:07 22  03:37  9  03:51 10  05:30  3  09:01 12  07:34 22  02:11  2  02:20  4  01:58 11  00:37 13
                                                  00:15     02:30    -00:45    -00:06     01:33     04:24     03:53     00:10     00:29     00:29     00:09   
 4. Ingūna Leiškalne          00:48:22 11:54:52   02:19 34  08:06 17  13:19 19  17:52 16  23:38 10  32:40  8  38:29  6  41:30  4  44:26  4  47:13  4  48:22  4 00:48:22
    2107 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          1.DIST         02:19 34  05:47 17  05:13 30  04:33 18  05:46  4  09:02 13  05:49  9  03:01  7  02:56 12  02:47 21  01:09 30
                                                  00:57     01:10     00:51     00:36     01:49     04:25     02:08     01:00     01:05     01:18     00:41   
 5. Gvidas Šidlauskas         00:48:59 12:38:38   01:13  1  05:47  1  08:44  1  11:43  1  22:06  9  33:19  9  42:05  8  44:29  5  46:50  5  48:25  5  48:59  5 00:48:59
    4079 Šiauliu JTC               1.DIST         01:13  1  04:34  5  02:57  3  02:59  2  10:23 26  11:13 24  08:46 34  02:24  5  02:21  5  01:35  3  00:34  9
                                                 -00:09    -00:03    -01:25    -00:58     06:26     06:36     05:05     00:23     00:30     00:06     00:06   
 6. Martynas Saročka          00:49:19 12:38:36   01:20  4  05:52  3  08:50  4  11:48  2  22:05  8  33:19  9  42:21  9  44:43  6  47:12  6  48:43  6  49:19  6 00:49:19
    4069 Šiauliu JTC               1.DIST         01:20  4  04:32  4  02:58  4  02:58  1  10:17 24  11:14 25  09:02 35  02:22  4  02:29  6  01:31  2  00:36 11
                                                 -00:02    -00:05    -01:24    -00:59     06:20     06:37     05:21     00:21     00:38     00:02     00:08   
 7. RUGILĖ RAMOŠKAITĖ         00:52:30 12:21:15   01:26  8  06:57 13  10:35  9  13:54  5  20:34  3  31:22  6  36:49  3  46:08  7  49:53  8  51:47  8  52:30  7 00:52:30
    4139 ŠIAULIŲ JTC               1.DIST         01:26  8  05:31 15  03:38 10  03:19  3  06:40  7  10:48 21  05:27  6  09:19 39  03:45 20  01:54  9  00:43 19
                                                  00:04     00:54    -00:44    -00:38     02:43     06:11     01:46     07:18     01:54     00:25     00:15   
 8. EVELINA RIUKAITĖ          00:52:37 12:21:17   01:28  9  06:59 14  10:37 10  14:00  6  20:34  3  31:26  7  36:51  4  46:10  8  49:58  9  51:52  9  52:37  8 00:52:37
    4140 ŠIAULIŲ JTC               1.DIST         01:28  9  05:31 15  03:38 10  03:23  4  06:34  6  10:52 22  05:25  5  09:19 39  03:48 22  01:54  9  00:45 21
                                                  00:06     00:54    -00:44    -00:34     02:37     06:15     01:44     07:18     01:57     00:25     00:17   
 9. Kimantas Kareckas         00:52:49 12:26:57   01:19  2  06:10  7  10:20  7  14:48 10  33:25 26  39:08 21  43:35 11  46:46 10  49:58  9  51:43  7  52:49  9 00:52:49
    4097 OK Oriens                 1.DIST         01:19  2  04:51  9  04:10 13  04:28 17  18:37 50  05:43  2  04:27  2  03:11  9  03:12 15  01:45  6  01:06 29
                                                 -00:03     00:14    -00:12     00:31     14:40     01:06     00:46     01:10     01:21     00:16     00:38   
10. Dovydas Nevulis           00:53:00 12:38:22   01:55 26  09:27 23  14:16 23  19:45 22  26:48 17  35:42 12  43:04 10  46:26  9  49:37  7  52:14 10  53:00 10 00:53:00
    4076 Šiauliu JTC               1.DIST         01:55 26  07:32 25  04:49 22  05:29 28  07:03 10  08:54 11  07:22 20  03:22 12  03:11 14  02:37 18  00:46 23
                                                  00:33     02:55     00:27     01:32     03:06     04:17     03:41     01:21     01:20     01:08     00:18   
11. FAUSTA JANAUSKAITĖ        00:53:54 12:38:03   02:22 35  09:17 21  14:53 25  20:25 23  27:29 19  36:03 14  44:10 15  47:12 11  50:05 11  52:34 11  53:54 11 00:53:54
    4147 ŠIAULIŲ JTC               1.DIST         02:22 35  06:55 21  05:36 32  05:32 29  07:04 11  08:34  9  08:07 30  03:02  8  02:53  9  02:29 17  01:20 38
                                                  01:00     02:18     01:14     01:35     03:07     03:57     04:26     01:01     01:02     01:00     00:52   
12. Māra Ķipēna               00:55:47 12:37:00   02:00 28  07:21 15  10:51 12  15:05 12  25:36 16  35:52 13  41:42  7  47:33 12  50:32 12  54:56 12  55:47 12 00:55:47
    3025 Sprīdītis                 1.DIST         02:00 28  05:21 13  03:30  8  04:14 13  10:31 28  10:16 18  05:50 10  05:51 35  02:59 13  04:24 40  00:51 26
                                                  00:38     00:44    -00:52     00:17     06:34     05:39     02:09     03:50     01:08     02:55     00:23   
13. Ignas Poškus              00:56:03 12:31:47   01:29 11  12:11 33  15:15 29  18:57 19  24:53 11  43:09 24  49:06 22  51:18 19  53:36 15  55:24 13  56:03 13 00:56:03
    4075 Šiauliu JTC               1.DIST         01:29 11  10:42 37  03:04  5  03:42  7  05:56  5  18:16 45  05:57 14  02:12  3  02:18  3  01:48  7  00:39 14
                                                  00:07     06:05    -01:18    -00:15     01:59     13:39     02:16     00:11     00:27     00:19     00:11   
14. Linas Šnapštys            00:57:33 12:38:01   01:48 25  09:44 25  15:26 31  20:32 25  27:36 20  36:40 16  44:30 16  48:03 13  53:27 14  56:51 15  57:33 14 00:57:33
    4077 Šiauliu JTC               1.DIST         01:48 25  07:56 28  05:42 35  05:06 23  07:04 11  09:04 14  07:50 27  03:33 13  05:24 34  03:24 32  00:42 17
                                                  00:26     03:19     01:20     01:09     03:07     04:27     04:09     01:32     03:33     01:55     00:14   
15. IEVA AVLOSEVIČIŪTĖ        00:57:35 12:37:57   02:17 32  09:26 22  15:06 27  20:33 26  27:43 21  36:14 15  44:08 14  48:05 14  53:26 13  56:33 14  57:35 15 00:57:35
    4143 ŠIAULIŲ JTC               1.DIST         02:17 32  07:09 23  05:40 34  05:27 27  07:10 15  08:31  8  07:54 28  03:57 15  05:21 33  03:07 25  01:02 27
                                                  00:55     02:32     01:18     01:30     03:13     03:54     04:13     01:56     03:30     01:38     00:34   
16. Markus Krūzs              00:57:38 13:07:25   02:10 30  08:31 19  13:29 20  18:50 18  25:33 14  39:58 22  46:41 20  50:44 17  53:39 16  56:57 16  57:38 16 00:57:38
    1235                           1.DIST         02:10 30  06:21 19  04:58 25  05:21 26  06:43  8  14:25 39  06:43 19  04:03 16  02:55 11  03:18 30  00:41 16
                                                  00:48     01:44     00:36     01:24     02:46     09:48     03:02     02:02     01:04     01:49     00:13   
17. Pēteris Vanags            00:58:53 12:50:22   01:45 22  05:53  4  09:06  6  12:30  3  25:34 15  35:32 11  45:32 19  49:12 15  56:02 17  58:26 17  58:53 17 00:58:53
    2362                           1.DIST         01:45 22  04:08  1  03:13  7  03:24  5  13:04 44  09:58 17  10:00 38  03:40 14  06:50 41  02:24 16  00:27  1
                                                  00:23    -00:29    -01:09    -00:33     09:07     05:21     06:19     01:39     04:59     00:55    -00:01   
18. Jēkabs Poikāns            01:00:53 12:15:20   02:02 29  09:57 27  13:57 21  18:40 17  27:27 18  38:21 20  46:49 21  52:19 20  56:51 18  60:17 18  60:53 18 01:00:53
     552 Auseklis                  1.DIST         02:02 29  07:55 27  04:00 12  04:43 19  08:47 19  10:54 23  08:28 32  05:30 33  04:32 26  03:26 33  00:36 11
                                                  00:40     03:18    -00:22     00:46     04:50     06:17     04:47     03:29     02:41     01:57     00:08   
19. DEIVIDAS LIUBINAS         01:01:06 12:22:41   01:46 24  18:23 50  23:32 42  27:50 35  38:08 30  46:19 27  52:10 25  55:25 24  58:11 19  60:19 20  61:06 19 01:01:06
    4135 ŠIAULIŲ JTC               1.DIST         01:46 24  16:37 50  05:09 29  04:18 14  10:18 25  08:11  6  05:51 11  03:15 10  02:46  8  02:08 15  00:47 24
                                                  00:24     12:00     00:47     00:21     06:21     03:34     02:10     01:14     00:55     00:39     00:19   
20. LAURYNAS GUDAUSKAS        01:01:23 12:22:40   01:45 22  18:26 51  23:32 42  27:54 36  38:03 29  46:14 26  52:05 24  55:23 23  58:16 20  60:18 19  61:23 20 01:01:23
    4132 ŠIAULIŲ JTC               1.DIST         01:45 22  16:41 51  05:06 28  04:22 15  10:09 23  08:11  6  05:51 11  03:18 11  02:53  9  02:02 12  01:05 28
                                                  00:23     12:04     00:44     00:25     06:12     03:34     02:10     01:17     01:02     00:33     00:37   
21. Henriete Priedīte         01:01:32 14:07:11   02:14 31  08:22 18  12:42 17  17:26 14  24:57 12  37:24 18  43:47 12  54:32 21  58:59 22  61:02 21  61:32 21 01:01:32
     297 Lūzers X                  1.DIST         02:14 31  06:08 18  04:20 14  04:44 20  07:31 17  12:27 29  06:23 16  10:45 42  04:27 25  02:03 13  00:30  6
                                                  00:52     01:31    -00:02     00:47     03:34     07:50     02:42     08:44     02:36     00:34     00:02   
22. Eleonora Priedīte         01:01:33 14:07:09   02:18 33  07:40 16  12:29 16  17:30 15  25:01 13  37:37 19  43:49 13  55:11 22  58:57 21  61:04 22  61:33 22 01:01:33
    1126                           1.DIST         02:18 33  05:22 14  04:49 22  05:01 22  07:31 17  12:36 32  06:12 15  11:22 43  03:46 21  02:07 14  00:29  4
                                                  00:56     00:45     00:27     01:04     03:34     07:59     02:31     09:21     01:55     00:38     00:01   
23. Donatas Semaška           01:04:51 12:42:16   01:36 19  06:10  7  11:04 13  14:46  8  21:51  7  31:13  4  45:23 17  50:50 18  62:40 24  64:19 23  64:51 23 01:04:51
    4054 Šiauliu JTC               1.DIST         01:36 19  04:34  5  04:54 24  03:42  7  07:05 14  09:22 15  14:10 48  05:27 30  11:50 42  01:39  4  00:32  7
                                                  00:14    -00:03     00:32    -00:15     03:08     04:45     10:29     03:26     09:59     00:10     00:04   
24. MARTYNAS SAROČKA          01:04:54 12:42:12   01:34 16  06:05  6  11:05 14  14:46  8  21:50  6  31:15  5  45:23 17  50:34 16  62:42 25  64:21 24  64:54 24 01:04:54
    4154 ŠIAULIŲ JTC               1.DIST         01:34 16  04:31  3  05:00 26  03:41  6  07:04 11  09:25 16  14:08 47  05:11 29  12:08 43  01:39  4  00:33  8
                                                  00:12    -00:06     00:38    -00:16     03:07     04:48     10:27     03:10     10:17     00:10     00:05   
25. Elīna Biseniece           01:05:13 14:03:34   01:22  5  10:26 28  14:59 26  24:53 32  36:27 28  48:03 29  53:31 26  59:00 26  61:30 23  64:45 25  65:13 25 01:05:13
    1109 Purva bridējs             1.DIST         01:22  5  09:04 32  04:33 16  09:54 45  11:34 38  11:36 27  05:28  7  05:29 32  02:30  7  03:15 28  00:28  2
                                                  00:00     04:27     00:11     05:57     07:37     06:59     01:47     03:28     00:39     01:46     00:00   
26. Raisa Mazzariņa           01:08:10 12:09:06   02:57 39  10:27 29  15:10 28  21:37 27  33:58 27  44:40 25  53:50 27  58:14 25  63:12 26  66:49 26  68:10 26 01:08:10
     118 Seniors                   1.DIST         02:57 39  07:30 24  04:43 20  06:27 30  12:21 41  10:42 20  09:10 36  04:24 20  04:58 30  03:37 36  01:21 39
                                                  01:35     02:53     00:21     02:30     08:24     06:05     05:29     02:23     03:07     02:08     00:53   
27. Daiga Dambe               01:12:03 13:43:37   03:39 50  23:43 52  29:21 50  33:44 49  44:27 45  52:08 32  58:36 31  63:43 28  68:35 28  71:18 28  72:03 27 01:12:03
    2581                           1.DIST         03:39 50  20:04 52  05:38 33  04:23 16  10:43 31  07:41  4  06:28 18  05:07 27  04:52 29  02:43 20  00:45 21
                                                  02:17     15:27     01:16     00:26     06:46     03:04     02:47     03:06     03:01     01:14     00:17   
28. Ināra Šampiņa             01:12:31 12:32:36   03:24 48  11:58 31  17:15 33  24:17 30  33:23 25  47:17 28  57:20 29  62:29 27  67:05 27  71:01 27  72:31 28 01:12:31
      24 Prizma                    1.DIST         03:24 48  08:34 30  05:17 31  07:02 33  09:06 21  13:54 38  10:03 39  05:09 28  04:36 27  03:56 37  01:30 40
                                                  02:02     03:57     00:55     03:05     05:09     09:17     06:22     03:08     02:45     02:27     01:02   
29. Katrīna Upīte             01:14:15 12:58:24   02:57 39  12:58 38  20:18 38  27:00 33  39:11 31  50:49 30  58:31 30  65:41 29  69:35 29  73:01 29  74:15 29 01:14:15
    2608                           1.DIST         02:57 39  10:01 34  07:20 43  06:42 31  12:11 40  11:38 28  07:42 26  07:10 38  03:54 23  03:26 33  01:14 33
                                                  01:35     05:24     02:58     02:45     08:14     07:01     04:01     05:09     02:03     01:57     00:46   
30. Kristīne Zaščirinska      01:14:21 12:58:21   02:58 41  13:04 39  20:16 37  27:07 34  39:29 33  50:56 31  58:37 32  65:46 30  69:44 30  73:02 30  74:21 30 01:14:21
    2610                           1.DIST         02:58 41  10:06 35  07:12 42  06:51 32  12:22 42  11:27 26  07:41 24  07:09 37  03:58 24  03:18 30  01:19 37
                                                  01:36     05:29     02:50     02:54     08:25     06:50     04:00     05:08     02:07     01:49     00:51   
31. Marjaane Kalf             01:19:09 11:50:00   02:38 37  09:27 23  14:04 22  19:20 20  32:36 23  42:59 23  53:59 28  70:20 37  73:58 32  78:19 32  79:09 31 01:19:09
    2497 Mercury                   1.DIST         02:38 37  06:49 20  04:37 18  05:16 25  13:16 45  10:23 19  11:00 44  16:21 45  03:38 18  04:21 39  00:50 25
                                                  01:16     02:12     00:15     01:19     09:19     05:46     07:19     14:20     01:47     02:52     00:22   
31. Andis Jenavs              01:19:09 11:39:20   02:22 35  12:56 37  22:36 41  30:22 41  39:50 34  53:12 37  58:49 33  68:22 34  74:09 33  77:39 31  79:09 31 01:19:09
    2506                           1.DIST         02:22 35  10:34 36  09:40 50  07:46 37  09:28 22  13:22 34  05:37  8  09:33 41  05:47 35  03:30 35  01:30 40
                                                  01:00     05:57     05:18     03:49     05:31     08:45     01:56     07:32     03:56     02:01     01:02   
33. Anna Slaviņa              01:20:13 12:54:47   04:25 52  15:18 43  21:02 39  28:31 37  39:12 32  52:59 35  63:12 37  68:40 35  73:38 31  78:20 33  80:13 33 01:20:13
     777 Mona                      1.DIST         04:25 52  10:53 39  05:44 36  07:29 35  10:41 30  13:47 35  10:13 42  05:28 31  04:58 30  04:42 43  01:53 42
                                                  03:03     06:16     01:22     03:32     06:44     09:10     06:32     03:27     03:07     03:13     01:25   
33. EMILIJA LIPINSKAITĖ       01:20:13 12:29:08   03:22 47  16:07 44  24:32 45  32:48 44  43:36 41  58:27 41  66:08 40  70:16 36  76:59 34  79:39 34  80:13 33 01:20:13
    4122 ŠIAULIŲ JTC               1.DIST         03:22 47  12:45 42  08:25 45  08:16 40  10:48 33  14:51 41  07:41 24  04:08 18  06:43 40  02:40 19  00:34  9
                                                  02:00     08:08     04:03     04:19     06:51     10:14     04:00     02:07     04:52     01:11     00:06   
35. DEIMANTĖ PUŠINYTĖ         01:21:32 12:29:06   03:26 49  16:13 46  24:46 46  32:53 45  43:42 42  58:37 42  66:13 41  70:30 38  77:10 35  80:20 35  81:32 35 01:21:32
    4130 ŠIAULIŲ JTC               1.DIST         03:26 49  12:47 44  08:33 46  08:07 39  10:49 34  14:55 43  07:36 23  04:17 19  06:40 39  03:10 26  01:12 32
                                                  02:04     08:10     04:11     04:10     06:52     10:18     03:55     02:16     04:49     01:41     00:44   
36. TOMAS ZIKAS               01:21:34 12:29:13   03:02 42  16:09 45  24:31 44  33:23 47  43:52 44  58:42 43  66:15 42  70:44 40  77:10 35  80:24 36  81:34 36 01:21:34
    4138 ŠIAULIŲ JTC               1.DIST         03:02 42  13:07 47  08:22 44  08:52 42  10:29 27  14:50 40  07:33 21  04:29 21  06:26 36  03:14 27  01:10 31
                                                  01:40     08:30     04:00     04:55     06:32     10:13     03:52     02:28     04:35     01:45     00:42   
37. KAROLIS ABROMAVIČIUS      01:21:56 12:29:11   03:11 43  16:22 48  25:09 48  32:43 43  44:29 47  58:18 38  66:37 44  71:10 41  77:42 37  80:40 37  81:56 37 01:21:56
    4136 ŠIAULIŲ JTC               1.DIST         03:11 43  13:11 48  08:47 49  07:34 36  11:46 39  13:49 36  08:19 31  04:33 23  06:32 37  02:58 24  01:16 34
                                                  01:49     08:34     04:25     03:37     07:49     09:12     04:38     02:32     04:41     01:29     00:48   
38. KIPRAS TUZINAS            01:22:26 12:29:05   03:14 44  16:32 49  25:13 49  33:43 48  44:28 46  58:19 39  66:48 45  71:20 42  77:55 38  81:10 38  82:26 38 01:22:26
    4128 ŠIAULIŲ JTC               1.DIST         03:14 44  13:18 49  08:41 48  08:30 41  10:45 32  13:51 37  08:29 33  04:32 22  06:35 38  03:15 28  01:16 34
                                                  01:52     08:41     04:19     04:33     06:48     09:14     04:48     02:31     04:44     01:46     00:48   
39. Kaspar Mathias Korrol     01:25:11 11:43:34   01:36 19  06:34 12  13:13 18  51:28 52  58:28 50  66:36 48  71:10 46  76:49 43  80:18 39  84:42 39  85:11 39 01:25:11
    4120 Mercury                   1.DIST         01:36 19  04:58 12  06:39 40  38:15 52  07:00  9  08:08  5  04:34  4  05:39 34  03:29 16  04:24 40  00:29  4
                                                  00:14     00:21     02:17     34:18     03:03     03:31     00:53     03:38     01:38     02:55     00:01   
40. ARMANDAS MIKALAUSKAS      01:30:46 12:38:45   01:19  2  06:14 10  08:45  2  23:41 29  40:21 36  59:17 44  65:42 39  83:33 45  87:09 41  90:03 40  90:46 40 01:30:46
    4152 ŠIAULIŲ JTC               1.DIST         01:19  2  04:55 11  02:31  2  14:56 51  16:40 48  18:56 46  06:25 17  17:51 46  03:36 17  02:54 23  00:43 19
                                                 -00:03     00:18    -01:51     10:59     12:43     14:19     02:44     15:50     01:45     01:25     00:15   
41. GVIDAS LIMANTAS           01:30:53 12:38:39   01:28  9  06:19 11  08:46  3  23:23 28  40:29 38  59:44 45  65:35 38  83:37 46  87:19 42  90:11 41  90:53 41 01:30:53
    4141 ŠIAULIŲ JTC               1.DIST         01:28  9  04:51  9  02:27  1  14:37 50  17:06 49  19:15 47  05:51 11  18:02 47  03:42 19  02:52 22  00:42 17
                                                  00:06     00:14    -01:55     10:40     13:09     14:38     02:10     16:01     01:51     01:23     00:14   
42. Aivars Teikmanis          01:33:42 12:11:49   03:16 45  12:05 32  17:05 32  24:17 30  33:21 24  64:45 47  75:33 48  82:06 44  87:06 40  91:45 42  93:42 42 01:33:42
      90 Auseklis                  1.DIST         03:16 45  08:49 31  05:00 26  07:12 34  09:04 20  31:24 48  10:48 43  06:33 36  05:00 32  04:39 42  01:57 43
                                                  01:54     04:12     00:38     03:15     05:07     26:47     07:07     04:32     03:09     03:10     01:29   
43. Laine Rupeika-Ruža        01:35:35 13:30:21   04:13 51  14:02 40  21:02 39  31:15 42  43:48 43  61:15 46  72:22 47  85:41 47  90:20 43  94:17 43  95:35 43 01:35:35
    1667                           1.DIST         04:13 51  09:49 33  07:00 41  10:13 46  12:33 43  17:27 44  11:07 45  13:19 44  04:39 28  03:57 38  01:18 36
                                                  02:51     05:12     02:38     06:16     08:36     12:50     07:26     11:18     02:48     02:28     00:50   
    AIVARAS PETRAUSKAS        DQ       12:37:59   01:55 26  09:53 26  14:32 24  19:28 21                                                                       DQ
    4142 ŠIAULIŲ JTC               1.DIST         01:55 26  07:58 29  04:39 19  04:56 21                                                                      
                                                  00:33     03:21     00:17     00:59                                                                         
    Lioiyus Lesčinskas        DQ       12:31:45   01:25  7  14:10 41  31:30 51  41:19 50  56:16 48                                                             DQ
    4083 Šiauliu JTC               1.DIST         01:25  7  12:45 42  17:20 51  09:49 44  14:57 47                                                            
                                                  00:03     08:08     12:58     05:52     11:00                                                               
    EVALDAS VASIUKEVIČIUS     DQ       12:31:43   01:29 11  14:16 42  31:36 52  41:22 51  56:17 49                                                             DQ
    4156 ŠIAULIŲ JTC               1.DIST         01:29 11  12:47 44  17:20 51  09:46 43  14:55 46                                                            
                                                  00:07     08:10     12:58     05:49     10:58                                                               
    Kamile Zdanevičiūte       DQ       12:31:24   01:34 16  12:28 35  19:01 35  29:30 39  40:23 37  52:57 34  63:02 35  67:57 31                               DQ
    4162                           1.DIST         01:34 16  10:54 40  06:33 38  10:29 48  10:53 35  12:34 30  10:05 40  04:55 24                              
                                                  00:12     06:17     02:11     06:32     06:56     07:57     06:24     02:54                                 
    Jankas Jakūbas            DQ       12:31:25   01:34 16  12:29 36  19:06 36  29:33 40  40:33 39  53:08 36  63:05 36  68:07 33                               DQ
    4163                           1.DIST         01:34 16  10:55 41  06:37 39  10:27 47  11:00 37  12:35 31  09:57 37  05:02 25                              
                                                  00:12     06:18     02:15     06:30     07:03     07:58     06:16     03:01                                 
    Ugnė Gabreliūnaitė        DQ       12:31:26   01:33 15  12:25 34  18:57 34  29:27 38  40:20 35  52:56 33  63:01 34  68:04 32                               DQ
    4093 OK Oriens                 1.DIST         01:33 15  10:52 38  06:32 37  10:30 49  10:53 35  12:36 32  10:05 40  05:03 26                              
                                                  00:11     06:15     02:10     06:33     06:56     07:59     06:24     03:02                                 
    Anda Plukše               DQ       11:46:08   02:47 38  10:28 30  15:15 29  20:28 24  27:48 22  36:40 16  50:15 23                                         DQ
     937 Mona                      1.DIST         02:47 38  07:41 26  04:47 21  05:13 24  07:20 16  08:52 10  13:35 46                                        
                                                  01:25     03:04     00:25     01:16     03:23     04:15     09:54                                           
    AINIS SKULSKIS            DQ       12:48:12   01:31 13  06:10  7  10:44 11  14:50 11                                                                       DQ
    4153 ŠIAULIŲ JTC               1.DIST         01:31 13  04:39  8  04:34 17  04:06 12                                                                      
                                                  00:09     00:02     00:12     00:09                                                                         
    LUKAS ABROMAVIČIUS        DQ       12:29:09   03:17 46  16:18 47  24:53 47  32:58 46  43:32 40  58:24 40  66:24 43  70:31 39                               DQ
    4137 ŠIAULIŲ JTC               1.DIST         03:17 46  13:01 46  08:35 47  08:05 38  10:34 29  14:52 42  08:00 29  04:07 17                              
                                                  01:55     08:24     04:13     04:08     06:37     10:15     04:19     02:06                                 
Labākais laiks:                                   01:13     04:08     02:27     02:58     03:57     04:37     03:41     02:01     01:51     01:29     00:27   00:28:49

2.DIST Distance (2): 13 KP 4640 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 37)   3.( 41)   4.( 38)   5.( 47)   6.( 33)   7.( 48)   8.( 42)   9.( 49)  10.( 44)  11.( 43)  12.( 51)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Knut Edvard Helland       00:33:16 11:31:49   01:29 16  04:45  2  06:37  2  09:01  1  13:30  1  15:13  1  18:30  1  21:21  1  24:44  1  27:55  1  29:54  1  31:41  1  32:38  1  33:16  1 00:33:16
    2598 Ostmarka OK               2.DIST         01:29 16  03:16  2  01:52  1  02:24  1  04:29  1  01:43  2  03:17  2  02:51  1  03:23  3  03:11  1  01:59  8  01:47  1  00:57  7  00:38 25
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Inese Bļodniece           00:37:47 11:27:23   01:15  4  05:06  6  07:16  4  11:12 17  15:49  4  17:44  3  21:25  3  24:52  3  28:18  3  32:12  3  33:59  2  36:13  2  37:11  2  37:47  2 00:37:47
     363 Ozons                     2.DIST         01:15  4  03:51 15  02:10  4  03:56 52  04:37  2  01:55  6  03:41  4  03:27  6  03:26  6  03:54  5  01:47  2  02:14  7  00:58  9  00:36 16
                                                 -00:14     00:35     00:18     01:32     00:08     00:12     00:24     00:36     00:03     00:43    -00:12     00:27     00:01    -00:02   
 3. Edgars Cers               00:37:54 13:00:32   01:27 12  05:00  4  07:18  5  09:58  2  14:47  2  16:43  2  20:32  2  24:17  2  27:40  2  31:59  2  34:02  3  36:13  2  37:14  3  37:54  3 00:37:54
      71 RO111                     2.DIST         01:27 12  03:33  3  02:18  8  02:40  4  04:49  5  01:56  8  03:49  6  03:45 13  03:23  3  04:19 14  02:03 12  02:11  5  01:01 17  00:40 32
                                                 -00:02     00:17     00:26     00:16     00:20     00:13     00:32     00:54     00:00     01:08     00:04     00:24     00:04     00:02   
 4. Rune Teigland             00:39:14 11:27:14   01:18  5  05:04  5  07:10  3  10:04  3  17:51 25  20:15 23  23:28 15  26:34  8  29:35  5  33:10  4  35:08  4  37:45  4  38:39  4  39:14  4 00:39:14
    2597 Ostmarka OK               2.DIST         01:18  5  03:46  8  02:06  3  02:54 18  07:47 53  02:24 38  03:13  1  03:06  2  03:01  1  03:35  2  01:58  7  02:37 20  00:54  3  00:35 11
                                                 -00:11     00:30     00:14     00:30     03:18     00:41    -00:04     00:15    -00:22     00:24    -00:01     00:50    -00:03    -00:03   
 5. Edgars Rancāns            00:39:34 13:53:34   01:04  3  04:04  1  05:57  1  11:09 13  18:48 27  20:24 24  23:56 18  27:07 14  30:31  9  34:06  6  36:15  8  38:05  6  39:07  6  39:34  5 00:39:34
    2114                           2.DIST         01:04  3  03:00  1  01:53  2  05:12 77  07:39 50  01:36  1  03:32  3  03:11  3  03:24  5  03:35  2  02:09 14  01:50  2  01:02 23  00:27  4
                                                 -00:25    -00:16     00:01     02:48     03:10    -00:07     00:15     00:20     00:01     00:24     00:10     00:03     00:05    -00:11   
 6. Edmunds Krastiņš          00:39:35 13:17:03   01:35 29  05:42 23  08:26 21  11:11 15  15:54  7  17:49  4  22:05  4  25:26  4  29:03  4  33:59  5  35:43  5  37:58  5  38:57  5  39:35  6 00:39:35
    1470                           2.DIST         01:35 29  04:07 23  02:44 23  02:45  7  04:43  4  01:55  6  04:16 12  03:21  4  03:37 10  04:56 35  01:44  1  02:15  9  00:59 12  00:38 25
                                                  00:06     00:51     00:52     00:21     00:14     00:12     00:59     00:30     00:14     01:45    -00:15     00:28     00:02     00:00   
 7. Kārlis Lācis              00:39:52 12:38:30   01:31 24  05:24 18  07:48 10  10:38  8  15:53  6  18:03  6  22:39  8  26:23  6  30:06  6  34:07  7  36:06  6  38:19  7  39:17  7  39:52  7 00:39:52
     792 LDM                       2.DIST         01:31 24  03:53 17  02:24 10  02:50  8  05:15  9  02:10 16  04:36 23  03:44 11  03:43 13  04:01  9  01:59  8  02:13  6  00:58  9  00:35 11
                                                  00:02     00:37     00:32     00:26     00:46     00:27     01:19     00:53     00:20     00:50     00:00     00:26     00:01    -00:03   
 8. Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     00:39:54 12:38:31   01:30 20  05:17 13  07:49 11  10:39  9  15:55  8  18:03  6  22:29  6  26:16  5  30:08  8  34:09  8  36:08  7  38:22  8  39:18  8  39:54  8 00:39:54
     546 Ozons                     2.DIST         01:30 20  03:47  9  02:32 14  02:50  8  05:16 12  02:08 14  04:26 17  03:47 16  03:52 20  04:01  9  01:59  8  02:14  7  00:56  6  00:36 16
                                                  00:01     00:31     00:40     00:26     00:47     00:25     01:09     00:56     00:29     00:50     00:00     00:27    -00:01    -00:02   
 9. Juris Ducens              00:41:46 12:34:34   01:30 20  06:06 33  08:52 30  11:44 25  16:58 15  18:55 13  22:53  9  26:38  9  30:49 11  35:45 13  38:01 13  40:10 11  41:09  9  41:46  9 00:41:46
    2249 Auseklis                  2.DIST         01:30 20  04:36 37  02:46 25  02:52 13  05:14  7  01:57 10  03:58  7  03:45 13  04:11 32  04:56 35  02:16 20  02:09  4  00:59 12  00:37 20
                                                  00:01     01:20     00:54     00:28     00:45     00:14     00:41     00:54     00:48     01:45     00:17     00:22     00:02    -00:01   
10. Jānis Bikše               00:42:13 12:38:53   01:25 11  05:18 14  07:53 12  10:29  4  15:43  3  17:58  5  22:27  5  26:38  9  30:52 12  35:43 12  38:00 12  40:33 12  41:33 10  42:13 10 00:42:13
     905 Pūruļi                    2.DIST         01:25 11  03:53 17  02:35 17  02:36  2  05:14  7  02:15 25  04:29 19  04:11 23  04:14 33  04:51 32  02:17 23  02:33 16  01:00 15  00:40 32
                                                 -00:04     00:37     00:43     00:12     00:45     00:32     01:12     01:20     00:51     01:40     00:18     00:46     00:03     00:02   
11. Madara Mame               00:42:18 12:38:51   01:28 13  05:20 16  07:58 14  10:34  7  15:49  4  18:03  6  22:31  7  26:44 11  30:58 13  35:47 14  38:05 14  40:40 13  41:38 11  42:18 11 00:42:18
     907                           2.DIST         01:28 13  03:52 16  02:38 21  02:36  2  05:15  9  02:14 22  04:28 18  04:13 25  04:14 33  04:49 31  02:18 25  02:35 18  00:58  9  00:40 32
                                                 -00:01     00:36     00:46     00:12     00:46     00:31     01:11     01:22     00:51     01:38     00:19     00:48     00:01     00:02   
12. Gytis Spundzevičius       00:42:23 12:14:28   01:22  9  05:10  9  07:35  7  10:43 10  16:59 16  18:50 12  23:03 11  26:25  7  30:06  6  34:37 10  37:41 11  40:58 14  41:47 12  42:23 12 00:42:23
    4104 OK Oriens                 2.DIST         01:22  9  03:48 12  02:25 11  03:08 28  06:16 29  01:51  4  04:13  9  03:22  5  03:41 12  04:31 17  03:04 57  03:17 42  00:49  1  00:36 16
                                                 -00:07     00:32     00:33     00:44     01:47     00:08     00:56     00:31     00:18     01:20     01:05     01:30    -00:08    -00:02   
13. Riina Laev                00:42:43 11:54:59   01:41 42  05:40 22  08:15 17  11:08 12  16:37 11  18:55 13  23:13 13  26:53 12  30:36 10  34:22  9  36:18  9  38:47  9  42:08 13  42:43 13 00:42:43
    2472 Auseklis IK               2.DIST         01:41 42  03:59 21  02:35 17  02:53 15  05:29 17  02:18 28  04:18 14  03:40  9  03:43 13  03:46  4  01:56  5  02:29 12  03:21 84  00:35 11
                                                  00:12     00:43     00:43     00:29     01:00     00:35     01:01     00:49     00:20     00:35    -00:03     00:42     02:24    -00:03   
14. Elīna Veide               00:43:19 11:41:54   01:34 25  05:45 25  08:31 23  11:22 21  17:21 20  19:21 17  23:55 17  27:27 16  32:21 18  36:57 17  39:03 17  41:37 16  42:45 16  43:19 14 00:43:19
    1757 Stīvijs Vonders           2.DIST         01:34 25  04:11 25  02:46 25  02:51 12  05:59 24  02:00 11  04:34 21  03:32  7  04:54 49  04:36 20  02:06 13  02:34 17  01:08 37  00:34  9
                                                  00:05     00:55     00:54     00:27     01:30     00:17     01:17     00:41     01:31     01:25     00:07     00:47     00:11    -00:04   
15. Dzintars Grigulis         00:43:25 13:31:22   01:47 53  06:15 36  08:53 31  12:09 32  18:13 26  21:13 27  25:19 22  29:03 20  32:47 19  36:42 16  39:10 18  41:37 16  42:42 15  43:25 15 00:43:25
    1540 Ogre OK                   2.DIST         01:47 53  04:28 32  02:38 21  03:16 32  06:04 26  03:00 64  04:06  8  03:44 11  03:44 15  03:55  6  02:28 34  02:27 10  01:05 32  00:43 45
                                                  00:18     01:12     00:46     00:52     01:35     01:17     00:49     00:53     00:21     00:44     00:29     00:40     00:08     00:05   
16. Markuss Tomass Kažociņš   00:43:32 12:38:08   01:34 25  05:48 26  08:19 18  11:11 15  16:38 12  18:41 11  22:57 10  27:04 13  31:09 14  36:27 15  38:54 15  41:25 15  42:25 14  43:32 16 00:43:32
    2585 Teikas VSK                2.DIST         01:34 25  04:14 26  02:31 13  02:52 13  05:27 15  02:03 13  04:16 12  04:07 20  04:05 27  05:18 46  02:27 33  02:31 14  01:00 15  01:07 74
                                                  00:05     00:58     00:39     00:28     00:58     00:20     00:59     01:16     00:42     02:07     00:28     00:44     00:03     00:29   
17. Renata Viksvienė          00:43:58 11:53:51   01:29 16  05:49 27  08:24 20  11:17 20  16:19 10  18:38 10  23:10 12  28:02 17  31:36 15  35:35 11  37:36 10  40:03 10  43:14 17  43:58 17 00:43:58
    4107 OK Oriens                 2.DIST         01:29 16  04:20 29  02:35 17  02:53 15  05:02  6  02:19 32  04:32 20  04:52 46  03:34  9  03:59  8  02:01 11  02:27 10  03:11 83  00:44 53
                                                  00:00     01:04     00:43     00:29     00:33     00:36     01:15     02:01     00:11     00:48     00:02     00:40     02:14     00:06   
18. Andris Tauvens            00:44:25 12:57:10   01:38 36  05:23 17  07:36  8  11:23 22  17:09 17  19:11 16  23:45 16  31:09 28  34:38 24  38:33 23  40:29 22  43:00 18  43:52 18  44:25 18 00:44:25
       8 Kurmis OK                 2.DIST         01:38 36  03:45  6  02:13  5  03:47 49  05:46 22  02:02 12  04:34 21  07:24 72  03:29  7  03:55  6  01:56  5  02:31 14  00:52  2  00:33  7
                                                  00:09     00:29     00:21     01:23     01:17     00:19     01:17     04:33     00:06     00:44    -00:03     00:44    -00:05    -00:05   
19. Māris Jēkabsons           00:44:51 12:05:14   01:20  7  05:09  8  07:26  6  10:31  5  16:39 13  19:47 21  24:34 20  28:10 18  32:02 16  36:59 18  38:54 15  43:09 20  44:10 19  44:51 19 00:44:51
    1200 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          2.DIST         01:20  7  03:49 13  02:17  7  03:05 25  06:08 27  03:08 67  04:47 28  03:36  8  03:52 20  04:57 38  01:55  4  04:15 63  01:01 17  00:41 39
                                                 -00:09     00:33     00:25     00:41     01:39     01:25     01:30     00:45     00:29     01:46    -00:04     02:28     00:04     00:03   
20. Sarma Novicāne Lazdāne    00:44:52 13:06:05   01:43 48  05:26 19  09:09 32  12:02 30  19:21 32  21:15 28  26:29 26  30:29 24  33:49 22  38:10 21  40:22 20  43:04 19  44:15 20  44:52 20 00:44:52
    1974 Auseklis                  2.DIST         01:43 48  03:43  5  03:43 61  02:53 15  07:19 48  01:54  5  05:14 37  04:00 19  03:20  2  04:21 15  02:12 16  02:42 25  01:11 39  00:37 20
                                                  00:14     00:27     01:51     00:29     02:50     00:11     01:57     01:09    -00:03     01:10     00:13     00:55     00:14    -00:01   
21. Toms Bergmanis            00:45:02 11:59:05   01:03  1  05:55 30  10:17 48  12:59 36  17:39 22  19:28 18  24:08 19  28:26 19  32:14 17  37:31 19  39:47 19  43:37 21  44:36 21  45:02 21 00:45:02
    1905                           2.DIST         01:03  1  04:52 48  04:22 76  02:42  5  04:40  3  01:49  3  04:40 24  04:18 28  03:48 17  05:17 45  02:16 20  03:50 59  00:59 12  00:26  3
                                                 -00:26     01:36     02:30     00:18     00:11     00:06     01:23     01:27     00:25     02:06     00:17     02:03     00:02    -00:12   
22. Inta Brūna                00:45:39 12:38:05   01:24 10  05:11 10  07:41  9  10:31  5  17:48 24  22:22 37  26:43 29  31:02 26  34:51 25  39:07 24  41:23 24  44:03 22  45:04 22  45:39 22 00:45:39
     775 LU BVEF                   2.DIST         01:24 10  03:47  9  02:30 12  02:50  8  07:17 47  04:34 78  04:21 15  04:19 29  03:49 18  04:16 13  02:16 20  02:40 22  01:01 17  00:35 11
                                                 -00:05     00:31     00:38     00:26     02:48     02:51     01:04     01:28     00:26     01:05     00:17     00:53     00:04    -00:03   
23. Aiga Švalbe               00:45:59 13:10:55   01:21  8  05:06  6  07:55 13  10:52 11  16:07  9  18:25  9  25:49 23  29:35 22  33:37 21  38:14 22  41:03 23  44:15 23  45:18 23  45:59 23 00:45:59
    3053 OK Alnis                  2.DIST         01:21  8  03:45  6  02:49 29  02:57 19  05:15  9  02:18 28  07:24 66  03:46 15  04:02 24  04:37 21  02:49 48  03:12 38  01:03 27  00:41 39
                                                 -00:08     00:29     00:57     00:33     00:46     00:35     04:07     00:55     00:39     01:26     00:50     01:25     00:06     00:03   
24. Raimonds Slāvietis        00:46:30 11:52:42   01:35 29  05:50 28  08:27 22  11:57 29  17:39 22  20:01 22  24:59 21  29:22 21  33:13 20  37:46 20  40:26 21  44:31 24  45:47 24  46:30 24 00:46:30
    2413 RaWood                    2.DIST         01:35 29  04:15 27  02:37 20  03:30 39  05:42 19  02:22 37  04:58 30  04:23 32  03:51 19  04:33 18  02:40 41  04:05 62  01:16 43  00:43 45
                                                  00:06     00:59     00:45     01:06     01:13     00:39     01:41     01:32     00:28     01:22     00:41     02:18     00:19     00:05   
25. Jānis Lazdāns             00:46:31 13:10:02   01:35 29  05:33 21  08:19 18  11:16 19  22:30 51  24:40 48  28:55 39  33:18 37  37:03 33  41:16 28  43:10 26  45:05 25  46:00 25  46:31 25 00:46:31
     205 Auseklis                  2.DIST         01:35 29  03:58 20  02:46 25  02:57 19  11:14 73  02:10 16  04:15 11  04:23 32  03:45 16  04:13 11  01:54  3  01:55  3  00:55  4  00:31  6
                                                  00:06     00:42     00:54     00:33     06:45     00:27     00:58     01:32     00:22     01:02    -00:05     00:08    -00:02    -00:07   
26. Ilze Birzniece            00:47:32 14:05:07   01:29 16  05:16 12  08:00 15  11:10 14  17:11 18  20:50 25  26:21 25  30:12 23  34:20 23  40:34 25  42:52 25  45:34 26  46:50 26  47:32 26 00:47:32
     143                           2.DIST         01:29 16  03:47  9  02:44 23  03:10 29  06:01 25  03:39 71  05:31 44  03:51 17  04:08 29  06:14 57  02:18 25  02:42 25  01:16 43  00:42 42
                                                  00:00     00:31     00:52     00:46     01:32     01:56     02:14     01:00     00:45     03:03     00:19     00:55     00:19     00:04   
27. Dace Vegnere              00:47:55 13:10:05   01:39 38  06:02 32  08:50 29  11:51 27  17:20 19  19:41 19  26:52 31  31:03 27  35:11 27  41:03 27  43:20 27  45:57 27  47:12 27  47:55 27 00:47:55
    2513                           2.DIST         01:39 38  04:23 30  02:48 28  03:01 22  05:29 17  02:21 36  07:11 61  04:11 23  04:08 29  05:52 54  02:17 23  02:37 20  01:15 42  00:43 45
                                                  00:10     01:07     00:56     00:37     01:00     00:38     03:54     01:20     00:45     02:41     00:18     00:50     00:18     00:05   
28. Rota Šņuka                00:48:02 14:15:22   01:54 59  06:28 44  09:54 41  13:17 40  19:48 39  22:14 36  27:30 35  31:49 31  36:11 29  40:48 26  43:23 28  46:15 28  47:22 28  48:02 28 00:48:02
     252 Bebri                     2.DIST         01:54 59  04:34 36  03:26 48  03:23 36  06:31 34  02:26 41  05:16 38  04:19 29  04:22 38  04:37 21  02:35 39  02:52 27  01:07 34  00:40 32
                                                  00:25     01:18     01:34     00:59     02:02     00:43     01:59     01:28     00:59     01:26     00:36     01:05     00:10     00:02   
29. Kevins Švalbe             00:48:48 13:14:29   01:03  1  05:13 11  08:36 24  11:41 23  16:57 14  19:08 15  26:40 28  31:40 29  35:42 28  42:02 32  44:30 31  47:23 30  48:18 30  48:48 29 00:48:48
    3124 Alnis                     2.DIST         01:03  1  04:10 24  03:23 46  03:05 25  05:16 12  02:11 18  07:32 70  05:00 48  04:02 24  06:20 58  02:28 34  02:53 28  00:55  4  00:30  5
                                                 -00:26     00:54     01:31     00:41     00:47     00:28     04:15     02:09     00:39     03:09     00:29     01:06    -00:02    -00:08   
30. Linda Meļķerte            00:49:00 11:39:09   01:42 44  06:35 47  10:09 46  13:55 50  20:18 42  22:38 41  28:01 37  32:22 32  36:52 31  41:29 30  43:50 29  46:53 29  48:12 29  49:00 30 00:49:00
     366                           2.DIST         01:42 44  04:53 49  03:34 54  03:46 48  06:23 32  02:20 34  05:23 42  04:21 31  04:30 41  04:37 21  02:21 28  03:03 34  01:19 46  00:48 62
                                                  00:13     01:37     01:42     01:22     01:54     00:37     02:06     01:30     01:07     01:26     00:22     01:16     00:22     00:10   
31. Ineta Popēna              00:49:25 12:19:56   01:38 36  06:20 38  09:46 40  13:03 38  19:42 37  21:38 32  26:03 24  30:38 25  35:08 26  41:28 29  44:19 30  47:40 31  48:44 31  49:25 31 00:49:25
     685                           2.DIST         01:38 36  04:42 41  03:26 48  03:17 33  06:39 38  01:56  8  04:25 16  04:35 41  04:30 41  06:20 58  02:51 50  03:21 49  01:04 29  00:41 39
                                                  00:09     01:26     01:34     00:53     02:10     00:13     01:08     01:44     01:07     03:09     00:52     01:34     00:07     00:03   
32. Andris Elksnītis          00:50:37 12:41:28   01:28 13  05:57 31  09:34 36  13:01 37  19:33 34  22:03 35  27:13 33  32:35 34  37:01 32  42:14 33  44:42 32  47:41 32  49:59 34  50:37 32 00:50:37
    3064 TSK Sprīdītis             2.DIST         01:28 13  04:29 33  03:37 56  03:27 37  06:32 35  02:30 43  05:10 35  05:22 58  04:26 39  05:13 43  02:28 34  02:59 30  02:18 79  00:38 25
                                                 -00:01     01:13     01:45     01:03     02:03     00:47     01:53     02:31     01:03     02:02     00:29     01:12     01:21     00:00   
32. Līva Cera                 00:50:37 13:49:04   01:18  5  04:51  3  10:33 55  13:23 42  18:51 29  21:06 26  26:38 27  31:41 30  36:43 30  41:50 31  44:58 33  48:19 34  49:51 32  50:37 32 00:50:37
     180 Auseklis                  2.DIST         01:18  5  03:33  3  05:42 81  02:50  8  05:28 16  02:15 25  05:32 46  05:03 50  05:02 55  05:07 41  03:08 62  03:21 49  01:32 64  00:46 59
                                                 -00:11     00:17     03:50     00:26     00:59     00:32     02:15     02:12     01:39     01:56     01:09     01:34     00:35     00:08   
34. Ilona Heinrihsone         00:50:38 13:06:47   01:36 32  05:42 23  08:43 27  11:53 28  24:33 63  27:14 61  31:27 49  35:50 49  39:30 42  44:13 41  46:22 37  48:52 35  49:53 33  50:38 34 00:50:38
     456 Auseklis                  2.DIST         01:36 32  04:06 22  03:01 33  03:10 29  12:40 75  02:41 51  04:13  9  04:23 32  03:40 11  04:43 28  02:09 14  02:30 13  01:01 17  00:45 55
                                                  00:07     00:50     01:09     00:46     08:11     00:58     00:56     01:32     00:17     01:32     00:10     00:43     00:04     00:07   
35. Ilga Elksnīte             00:51:02 12:41:06   01:39 38  06:23 41  09:59 43  13:34 44  20:03 40  22:28 39  27:22 34  32:28 33  37:25 35  42:37 34  45:00 34  48:09 33  50:22 35  51:02 35 00:51:02
    3065 TSK Sprīdītis             2.DIST         01:39 38  04:44 42  03:36 55  03:35 42  06:29 33  02:25 40  04:54 29  05:06 52  04:57 52  05:12 42  02:23 30  03:09 37  02:13 77  00:40 32
                                                  00:10     01:28     01:44     01:11     02:00     00:42     01:37     02:15     01:34     02:01     00:24     01:22     01:16     00:02   
36. Ramona Poreitere          00:51:24 14:11:10   01:30 20  05:53 29  08:09 16  11:15 18  18:59 30  21:31 31  31:39 51  35:46 46  39:19 39  43:58 38  46:27 39  49:42 37  50:51 37  51:24 36 00:51:24
    1070 Ozons                     2.DIST         01:30 20  04:23 30  02:16  6  03:06 27  07:44 51  02:32 44  10:08 81  04:07 20  03:33  8  04:39 24  02:29 37  03:15 41  01:09 38  00:33  7
                                                  00:01     01:07     00:24     00:42     03:15     00:49     06:51     01:16     00:10     01:28     00:30     01:28     00:12    -00:05   
37. Normunds Dambis           00:51:35 13:36:29   01:30 20  09:29 80  11:47 67  15:30 63  22:12 48  24:32 47  30:27 44  34:43 43  38:48 37  43:03 35  45:29 35  49:53 38  50:57 38  51:35 37 00:51:35
    2582                           2.DIST         01:30 20  07:59 85  02:18  8  03:43 46  06:42 41  02:20 34  05:55 53  04:16 27  04:05 27  04:15 12  02:26 32  04:24 67  01:04 29  00:38 25
                                                  00:01     04:43     00:26     01:19     02:13     00:37     02:38     01:25     00:42     01:04     00:27     02:37     00:07     00:00   
38. Una Vanaga                00:51:36 12:32:32   01:34 25  06:19 37  09:18 34  12:53 34  19:28 33  22:31 40  28:05 38  32:37 35  37:03 33  43:28 36  46:13 36  49:26 36  50:45 36  51:36 38 00:51:36
    1403                           2.DIST         01:34 25  04:45 43  02:59 31  03:35 42  06:35 37  03:03 66  05:34 48  04:32 40  04:26 39  06:25 60  02:45 46  03:13 39  01:19 46  00:51 65
                                                  00:05     01:29     01:07     01:11     02:06     01:20     02:17     01:41     01:03     03:14     00:46     01:26     00:22     00:13   
39. Ādolfs Šampiņš            00:51:55 13:18:21   01:43 48  06:32 45  09:31 35  13:15 39  19:33 34  22:24 38  29:40 41  34:06 38  38:41 36  43:28 36  46:22 37  49:54 39  51:08 39  51:55 39 00:51:55
      25 Prizma                    2.DIST         01:43 48  04:49 46  02:59 31  03:44 47  06:18 30  02:51 59  07:16 63  04:26 35  04:35 44  04:47 30  02:54 52  03:32 55  01:14 41  00:47 61
                                                  00:14     01:33     01:07     01:20     01:49     01:08     03:59     01:35     01:12     01:36     00:55     01:45     00:17     00:09   
40. Velga Zaļaiskalns         00:52:30 11:45:17   01:41 42  06:22 39  09:55 42  13:29 43  20:29 43  22:43 42  30:32 45  34:41 42  39:59 44  44:41 42  47:30 42  50:30 41  51:52 41  52:30 40 00:52:30
      37 Mona                      2.DIST         01:41 42  04:41 40  03:33 53  03:34 41  07:00 45  02:14 22  07:49 74  04:09 22  05:18 62  04:42 26  02:49 48  03:00 31  01:22 54  00:38 25
                                                  00:12     01:25     01:41     01:10     02:31     00:31     04:32     01:18     01:55     01:31     00:50     01:13     00:25     00:00   
41. Elīna Gediņa-Ducena       00:52:44 12:35:40   02:09 74  07:22 62  10:32 54  14:38 54  22:30 51  25:07 49  30:09 43  34:36 40  39:28 41  44:10 39  46:54 40  50:11 40  51:44 40  52:44 41 00:52:44
    2189 Auseklis                  2.DIST         02:09 74  05:13 57  03:10 38  04:06 63  07:52 54  02:37 47  05:02 33  04:27 36  04:52 48  04:42 26  02:44 45  03:17 42  01:33 66  01:00 71
                                                  00:40     01:57     01:18     01:42     03:23     00:54     01:45     01:36     01:29     01:31     00:45     01:30     00:36     00:22   
42. Ieva Ušča                 00:53:10 11:52:04   01:50 57  06:07 34  08:41 25  12:03 31  19:47 38  21:59 34  30:42 46  35:23 44  39:18 38  44:44 43  46:57 41  51:15 42  52:33 43  53:10 42 00:53:10
    1501                           2.DIST         01:50 57  04:17 28  02:34 15  03:22 35  07:44 51  02:12 20  08:43 79  04:41 43  03:55 22  05:26 47  02:13 18  04:18 64  01:18 45  00:37 20
                                                  00:21     01:01     00:42     00:58     03:15     00:29     05:26     01:50     00:32     02:15     00:14     02:31     00:21    -00:01   
43. Ilze Kažociņa             00:53:11 12:34:04   01:45 50  07:17 60  10:18 49  18:26 74  24:19 58  26:52 57  31:32 50  35:46 46  40:25 45  45:06 44  48:19 43  51:25 43  52:28 42  53:11 43 00:53:11
    2542                           2.DIST         01:45 50  05:32 63  03:01 33  08:08 86  05:53 23  02:33 45  04:40 24  04:14 26  04:39 46  04:41 25  03:13 65  03:06 36  01:03 27  00:43 45
                                                  00:16     02:16     01:09     05:44     01:24     00:50     01:23     01:23     01:16     01:30     01:14     01:19     00:06     00:05   
44. Līga Cera                 00:53:40 13:50:45   01:45 50  06:25 42  09:38 37  12:55 35  24:40 65  26:58 58  31:59 52  36:52 50  41:10 48  46:57 48  49:20 46  52:01 44  53:03 44  53:40 44 00:53:40
     131 Auseklis                  2.DIST         01:45 50  04:40 38  03:13 40  03:17 33  11:45 74  02:18 28  05:01 32  04:53 47  04:18 35  05:47 53  02:23 30  02:41 24  01:02 23  00:37 20
                                                  00:16     01:24     01:21     00:53     07:16     00:35     01:44     02:02     00:55     02:36     00:24     00:54     00:05    -00:01   
45. Ella Shved                00:54:23 12:49:11   02:05 69  07:07 57  10:29 53  14:25 52  21:15 45  23:56 46  29:49 42  34:40 41  39:38 43  45:35 45  48:39 44  52:06 45  53:31 45  54:23 45 00:54:23
    2612 SRD                       2.DIST         02:05 69  05:02 55  03:22 44  03:56 52  06:50 43  02:41 51  05:53 52  04:51 45  04:58 54  05:57 55  03:04 57  03:27 52  01:25 56  00:52 66
                                                  00:36     01:46     01:30     01:32     02:21     00:58     02:36     02:00     01:35     02:46     01:05     01:40     00:28     00:14   
46. Līga Puriņa               00:54:25 13:11:28   01:51 58  06:45 51  09:43 38  13:35 45  20:16 41  22:45 43  27:52 36  35:46 46  41:00 47  45:59 46  48:54 45  52:13 46  53:45 46  54:25 46 00:54:25
    1236                           2.DIST         01:51 58  04:54 50  02:58 30  03:52 50  06:41 39  02:29 42  05:07 34  07:54 74  05:14 59  04:59 39  02:55 53  03:19 47  01:32 64  00:40 32
                                                  00:22     01:38     01:06     01:28     02:12     00:46     01:50     05:03     01:51     01:48     00:56     01:32     00:35     00:02   
47. Juris Zvirgzds            00:54:31 13:08:28   02:10 75  07:20 61  10:42 57  14:13 51  20:55 44  23:53 45  30:44 47  35:30 45  40:42 46  46:19 47  49:24 47  52:26 47  53:45 46  54:31 47 00:54:31
     352 Seniors                   2.DIST         02:10 75  05:10 56  03:22 44  03:31 40  06:42 41  02:58 63  06:51 60  04:46 44  05:12 57  05:37 50  03:05 59  03:02 33  01:19 46  00:46 59
                                                  00:41     01:54     01:30     01:07     02:13     01:15     03:34     01:55     01:49     02:26     01:06     01:15     00:22     00:08   
48. Ieva Kreicšteina          00:54:45 14:36:32   01:28 13  06:59 55  10:39 56  13:49 48  19:10 31  21:28 29  26:46 30  32:45 36  43:03 54  47:33 50  49:48 48  52:48 48  54:11 49  54:45 48 00:54:45
    1512 Briksnis                  2.DIST         01:28 13  05:31 62  03:40 59  03:10 29  05:21 14  02:18 28  05:18 39  05:59 62  10:18 79  04:30 16  02:15 19  03:00 31  01:23 55  00:34  9
                                                 -00:01     02:15     01:48     00:46     00:52     00:35     02:01     03:08     06:55     01:19     00:16     01:13     00:26    -00:04   
49. Ligita Grunde             00:54:51 13:29:06   01:42 44  06:22 39  10:01 44  13:53 49  22:46 53  25:20 51  33:13 59  37:43 52  42:18 50  47:14 49  50:13 50  52:53 49  54:06 48  54:51 49 00:54:51
     150 Kāpa                      2.DIST         01:42 44  04:40 38  03:39 58  03:52 50  08:53 66  02:34 46  07:53 76  04:30 38  04:35 44  04:56 35  02:59 55  02:40 22  01:13 40  00:45 55
                                                  00:13     01:24     01:47     01:28     04:24     00:51     04:36     01:39     01:12     01:45     01:00     00:53     00:16     00:07   
50. Dace Goško                00:56:18 12:21:56   01:34 25  05:31 20  08:49 28  11:49 26  27:12 69  29:23 66  34:09 63  38:44 58  42:43 53  47:38 51  49:56 49  54:16 50  55:36 50  56:18 50 00:56:18
    1368 Auseklis                  2.DIST         01:34 25  03:57 19  03:18 41  03:00 21  15:23 80  02:11 18  04:46 27  04:35 41  03:59 23  04:55 34  02:18 25  04:20 65  01:20 51  00:42 42
                                                  00:05     00:41     01:26     00:36     10:54     00:28     01:29     01:44     00:36     01:44     00:19     02:33     00:23     00:04   
51. Māra Bolšteina            00:57:23 11:54:33   02:04 68  06:35 47  10:28 51  17:28 69  24:09 57  26:33 55  33:44 61  39:03 59  43:12 55  48:39 53  51:41 53  55:09 51  56:39 51  57:23 51 00:57:23
    3002 Alnis                     2.DIST         02:04 68  04:31 35  03:53 63  07:00 84  06:41 39  02:24 38  07:11 61  05:19 56  04:09 31  05:27 49  03:02 56  03:28 53  01:30 61  00:44 53
                                                  00:35     01:15     02:01     04:36     02:12     00:41     03:54     02:28     00:46     02:16     01:03     01:41     00:33     00:06   
52. Vilis Dubrovskis          00:58:36 12:15:38   02:05 69  07:26 63  10:55 60  14:54 59  23:14 55  25:54 53  31:12 48  36:56 51  42:04 49  48:56 54  51:29 52  55:21 52  57:41 52  58:36 52 00:58:36
     128 Seniors                   2.DIST         02:05 69  05:21 60  03:29 50  03:59 59  08:20 59  02:40 50  05:18 39  05:44 61  05:08 56  06:52 65  02:33 38  03:52 60  02:20 80  00:55 68
                                                  00:36     02:05     01:37     01:35     03:51     00:57     02:01     02:53     01:45     03:41     00:34     02:05     01:23     00:17   
53. Santa Blūma               00:59:23 12:24:26   01:45 50  06:32 45  10:01 44  13:40 47  29:24 74  32:05 72  36:47 66  41:14 64  45:48 61  51:04 58  53:51 57  57:09 53  58:40 53  59:23 53 00:59:23
    3022 Alnis                     2.DIST         01:45 50  04:47 44  03:29 50  03:39 44  15:44 83  02:41 51  04:42 26  04:27 36  04:34 43  05:16 44  02:47 47  03:18 46  01:31 63  00:43 45
                                                  00:16     01:31     01:37     01:15     11:15     00:58     01:25     01:36     01:11     02:05     00:48     01:31     00:34     00:05   
54. Genute Beleckaite         00:59:45 12:35:51   01:56 62  07:29 64  11:06 62  15:04 60  23:53 56  26:39 56  32:03 53  38:10 56  43:41 56  49:40 55  52:47 54  57:13 54  58:42 54  59:45 54 00:59:45
    2164 Šiauliu JTC               2.DIST         01:56 62  05:33 64  03:37 56  03:58 57  08:49 65  02:46 57  05:24 43  06:07 65  05:31 63  05:59 56  03:07 61  04:26 69  01:29 60  01:03 72
                                                  00:27     02:17     01:45     01:34     04:20     01:03     02:07     03:16     02:08     02:48     01:08     02:39     00:32     00:25   
55. Dace Peiseniece           01:00:18 13:21:02   01:47 53  06:44 50  10:50 58  14:47 56  21:37 47  30:17 68  35:16 64  40:28 62  45:25 59  52:35 59  55:12 58  58:08 55  59:33 55  60:18 55 01:00:18
     841                           2.DIST         01:47 53  04:57 51  04:06 69  03:57 56  06:50 43  08:40 84  04:59 31  05:12 54  04:57 52  07:10 67  02:37 40  02:56 29  01:25 56  00:45 55
                                                  00:18     01:41     02:14     01:33     02:21     06:57     01:42     02:21     01:34     03:59     00:38     01:09     00:28     00:07   
56. Dita Muceniece            01:00:39 13:04:02   01:59 64  06:58 54  11:14 64  15:10 61  22:18 49  25:28 52  33:19 60  38:19 57  42:37 52  47:43 52  50:35 51  58:37 56  59:44 56  60:39 56 01:00:39
    1600 INAMI.LV                  2.DIST         01:59 64  04:59 53  04:16 73  03:56 52  07:08 46  03:10 69  07:51 75  05:00 48  04:18 35  05:06 40  02:52 51  08:02 78  01:07 34  00:55 68
                                                  00:30     01:43     02:24     01:32     02:39     01:27     04:34     02:09     00:55     01:55     00:53     06:15     00:10     00:17   
57. Gunta Zelmene             01:00:50 12:51:35   01:49 55  07:39 66  11:55 69  17:11 67  22:53 54  25:07 49  32:52 56  37:58 53  44:21 58  50:02 56  52:58 55  58:48 57  60:07 57  60:50 57 01:00:50
    2364                           2.DIST         01:49 55  05:50 69  04:16 73  05:16 78  05:42 19  02:14 22  07:45 73  05:06 52  06:23 70  05:41 52  02:56 54  05:50 75  01:19 46  00:43 45
                                                  00:20     02:34     02:24     02:52     01:13     00:31     04:28     02:15     03:00     02:30     00:57     04:03     00:22     00:05   
58. Elza Žumbure              01:01:27 12:12:16   01:49 55  06:37 49  09:43 38  13:22 41  19:41 36  21:50 33  27:02 32  38:00 54  42:19 51  50:17 57  53:23 56  58:54 58  60:48 58  61:27 58 01:01:27
    2583                           2.DIST         01:49 55  04:48 45  03:06 36  03:39 44  06:19 31  02:09 15  05:12 36  10:58 80  04:19 37  07:58 70  03:06 60  05:31 73  01:54 72  00:39 31
                                                  00:20     01:32     01:14     01:15     01:50     00:26     01:55     08:07     00:56     04:47     01:07     03:44     00:57     00:01   
59. Agris Pavlovskis          01:02:01 11:50:26   01:36 32  06:55 52  10:53 59  14:51 57  24:31 62  27:14 61  32:59 58  38:04 55  44:16 57  53:04 60  56:28 59  59:47 59  61:12 59  62:01 59 01:02:01
    3074 Alnis OK                  2.DIST         01:36 32  05:19 59  03:58 65  03:58 57  09:40 69  02:43 55  05:45 51  05:05 51  06:12 68  08:48 73  03:24 68  03:19 47  01:25 56  00:49 63
                                                  00:07     02:03     02:06     01:34     05:11     01:00     02:28     02:14     02:49     05:37     01:25     01:32     00:28     00:11   
60. Antra Gaumiga             01:02:35 13:25:22   01:39 38  06:08 35  09:12 33  12:39 33  18:50 28  21:29 30  37:37 68  46:01 70  50:03 65  54:48 62  57:10 60  60:27 61  61:53 60  62:35 60 01:02:35
    1510 Bebri                     2.DIST         01:39 38  04:29 33  03:04 35  03:27 37  06:11 28  02:39 49  16:08 83  08:24 76  04:02 24  04:45 29  02:22 29  03:17 42  01:26 59  00:42 42
                                                  00:10     01:13     01:12     01:03     01:42     00:56     12:51     05:33     00:39     01:34     00:23     01:30     00:29     00:04   
61. Pauls Olafs Straume       01:02:53 14:13:21   01:42 44  06:55 52  10:15 47  14:45 55  24:35 64  27:23 63  35:38 65  41:08 63  47:52 62  53:32 61  57:19 61  60:23 60  62:28 61  62:53 61 01:02:53
    1010 Auseklis                  2.DIST         01:42 44  05:13 57  03:20 43  04:30 69  09:50 70  02:48 58  08:15 78  05:30 59  06:44 73  05:40 51  03:47 74  03:04 35  02:05 76  00:25  1
                                                  00:13     01:57     01:28     02:06     05:21     01:05     04:58     02:39     03:21     02:29     01:48     01:17     01:08    -00:13   
62. Evija Dzinko              01:03:12 12:24:31   01:58 63  09:18 79  13:10 74  18:11 73  31:34 76  36:15 76  41:34 73  46:05 71  51:00 66  55:34 63  58:14 62  61:28 62  62:35 62  63:12 62 01:03:12
    2606                           2.DIST         01:58 63  07:20 83  03:52 62  05:01 75  13:23 77  04:41 79  05:19 41  04:31 39  04:55 50  04:34 19  02:40 41  03:14 40  01:07 34  00:37 20
                                                  00:29     04:04     02:00     02:37     08:54     02:58     02:02     01:40     01:32     01:23     00:41     01:27     00:10    -00:01   
63. Ilze Vabole               01:05:24 12:58:41   02:00 65  07:38 65  14:03 77  18:56 75  28:03 72  31:37 69  37:52 69  43:22 66  48:54 63  55:52 64  59:39 64  63:14 63  64:44 63  65:24 63 01:05:24
    1323 Bebri                     2.DIST         02:00 65  05:38 65  06:25 84  04:53 72  09:07 68  03:34 70  06:15 55  05:30 59  05:32 64  06:58 66  03:47 74  03:35 56  01:30 61  00:40 32
                                                  00:31     02:22     04:33     02:29     04:38     01:51     02:58     02:39     02:09     03:47     01:48     01:48     00:33     00:02   
64. Jaana Shved               01:06:07 12:35:12   02:20 80  08:09 73  11:39 66  16:18 64  24:28 61  27:25 64  34:05 62  39:24 60  45:43 60  56:26 65  59:37 63  63:19 64  65:18 64  66:07 64 01:06:07
    2578 SRD SK                    2.DIST         02:20 80  05:49 68  03:30 52  04:39 70  08:10 58  02:57 62  06:40 57  05:19 56  06:19 69  10:43 78  03:11 64  03:42 58  01:59 74  00:49 63
                                                  00:51     02:33     01:38     02:15     03:41     01:14     03:23     02:28     02:56     07:32     01:12     01:55     01:02     00:11   
65. Oskars Zīds               01:08:10 12:35:01   02:44 84  08:42 76  12:41 72  17:22 68  26:03 66  29:11 65  36:48 67  42:47 65  49:57 64  57:21 66  60:45 65  65:26 65  67:07 65  68:10 65 01:08:10
     808 Jēkaba aģentūra           2.DIST         02:44 84  05:58 72  03:59 66  04:41 71  08:41 62  03:08 67  07:37 71  05:59 62  07:10 74  07:24 69  03:24 68  04:41 70  01:41 69  01:03 72
                                                  01:15     02:42     02:07     02:17     04:12     01:25     04:20     03:08     03:47     04:13     01:25     02:54     00:44     00:25   
66. Uldis Neimanis            01:09:08 14:09:55   02:10 75  08:02 70  14:31 81  18:56 75  27:43 70  31:56 70  39:12 71  48:44 72  54:00 68  60:31 67  64:07 67  67:24 66  68:43 66  69:08 66 01:09:08
    2431                           2.DIST         02:10 75  05:52 70  06:29 85  04:25 67  08:47 63  04:13 75  07:16 63  09:32 78  05:16 60  06:31 61  03:36 71  03:17 42  01:19 46  00:25  1
                                                  00:41     02:36     04:37     02:01     04:18     02:30     03:59     06:41     01:53     03:20     01:37     01:30     00:22    -00:13   
67. Kristīne Tihanova         01:09:38 14:09:52   02:33 82  09:40 81  14:39 83  19:00 77  27:47 71  32:00 71  39:16 72  48:48 73  54:04 69  60:36 68  64:11 68  67:34 67  68:55 67  69:38 67 01:09:38
     477                           2.DIST         02:33 82  07:07 81  04:59 80  04:21 66  08:47 63  04:13 75  07:16 63  09:32 78  05:16 60  06:32 62  03:35 70  03:23 51  01:21 53  00:43 45
                                                  01:04     03:51     03:07     01:57     04:18     02:30     03:59     06:41     01:53     03:21     01:36     01:36     00:24     00:05   
68. Agnese Stasūne            01:12:30 12:57:54   02:05 69  07:58 69  11:10 63  19:57 79  35:36 80  37:55 78  44:26 77  51:56 77  57:31 71  64:15 71  66:56 70  70:51 69  71:55 69  72:30 68 01:12:30
    2579                           2.DIST         02:05 69  05:53 71  03:12 39  08:47 87  15:39 82  02:19 32  06:31 56  07:30 73  05:35 65  06:44 64  02:41 43  03:55 61  01:04 29  00:35 11
                                                  00:36     02:37     01:20     06:23     11:10     00:36     03:14     04:39     02:12     03:33     00:42     02:08     00:07    -00:03   
69. Velta Zjatkova            01:12:32 12:01:28   01:54 59  11:31 85  17:33 85  21:50 84  36:04 82  39:00 81  44:36 78  50:41 74  55:53 70  61:19 69  64:00 66  69:20 68  71:47 68  72:32 69 01:12:32
    3009 JNSC Alnis                2.DIST         01:54 59  09:37 86  06:02 82  04:17 65  14:14 78  02:56 61  05:36 49  06:05 64  05:12 57  05:26 47  02:41 43  05:20 72  02:27 81  00:45 55
                                                  00:25     06:21     04:10     01:53     09:45     01:13     02:19     03:14     01:49     02:15     00:42     03:33     01:30     00:07   
70. Arno Līcis                01:17:16 11:57:37   03:03 86  10:08 84  14:18 78  20:04 81  34:57 78  38:37 79  46:04 79  52:28 78  58:54 72  65:31 72  69:07 71  73:30 70  75:46 70  77:16 70 01:17:16
    1020 Ozons                     2.DIST         03:03 86  07:05 79  04:10 70  05:46 80  14:53 79  03:40 72  07:27 69  06:24 69  06:26 71  06:37 63  03:36 71  04:23 66  02:16 78  01:30 80
                                                  01:34     03:49     02:18     03:22     10:24     01:57     04:10     03:33     03:03     03:26     01:37     02:36     01:19     00:52   
71. Ieva Vanaga               01:18:58 12:51:37   01:55 61  23:03 86  27:02 86  31:01 86  39:34 84  42:19 83  49:56 81  56:03 80  62:00 74  69:13 73  72:21 72  76:46 71  78:06 71  78:58 71 01:18:58
    2363                           2.DIST         01:55 61  21:08 87  03:59 66  03:59 59  08:33 61  02:45 56  07:37 71  06:07 65  05:57 66  07:13 68  03:08 62  04:25 68  01:20 51  00:52 66
                                                  00:26     17:52     02:07     01:35     04:04     01:02     04:20     03:16     02:34     04:02     01:09     02:38     00:23     00:14   
72. Anita Augule              01:23:53 12:58:46   02:59 85  10:04 82  16:23 84  22:19 85  35:12 79  38:56 80  46:22 80  53:40 79  61:20 73  70:58 74  74:59 73  80:44 72  82:41 72  83:53 72 01:23:53
    2536 Sigulda                   2.DIST         02:59 85  07:05 79  06:19 83  05:56 81  12:53 76  03:44 74  07:26 67  07:18 71  07:40 75  09:38 76  04:01 76  05:45 74  01:57 73  01:12 75
                                                  01:30     03:49     04:27     03:32     08:24     02:01     04:09     04:27     04:17     06:27     02:02     03:58     01:00     00:34   
73. Gunta Vilciņa             01:29:49 13:13:53   02:34 83  10:04 82  14:32 82  20:36 82  31:05 75  35:48 75  43:14 75  51:46 76  62:24 77  71:06 75  75:43 74  86:25 73  88:28 73  89:49 73 01:29:49
     499 Meža sports               2.DIST         02:34 83  07:30 84  04:28 78  06:04 83  10:29 72  04:43 80  07:26 67  08:32 77  10:38 80  08:42 72  04:37 79  10:42 81  02:03 75  01:21 79
                                                  01:05     04:14     02:36     03:40     06:00     03:00     04:09     05:41     07:15     05:31     02:38     08:55     01:06     00:43   
74. Aija Andersone            01:30:10 11:27:56   02:17 79  08:52 77  12:49 73  17:43 70  26:03 66  32:05 72  38:10 70  44:19 69  53:21 67  62:40 70  66:02 69  87:34 74  89:13 74  90:10 74 01:30:10
     188 Seniors                   2.DIST         02:17 79  06:35 77  03:57 64  04:54 74  08:20 59  06:02 83  06:05 54  06:09 67  09:02 78  09:19 75  03:22 67  21:32 82  01:39 68  00:57 70
                                                  00:48     03:19     02:05     02:30     03:51     04:19     02:48     03:18     05:39     06:08     01:23     19:45     00:42     00:19   
75. Aija Orniņa               01:32:38 14:11:34   02:21 81  08:36 75  13:10 74  18:03 72  28:22 73  33:54 74  42:37 74  58:12 81  66:15 78  78:52 76  82:53 75  89:38 75  91:25 75  92:38 75 01:32:38
    2595                           2.DIST         02:21 81  06:15 74  04:34 79  04:53 72  10:19 71  05:32 82  08:43 79  15:35 83  08:03 76  12:37 79  04:01 76  06:45 77  01:47 71  01:13 76
                                                  00:52     02:59     02:42     02:29     05:50     03:49     05:26     12:44     04:40     09:26     02:02     04:58     00:50     00:35   
76. Morta Milasauskaite       01:34:30 12:36:01   01:37 35  08:07 72  12:20 71  16:19 65  24:25 59  27:07 60  32:39 54  43:37 67  62:14 75  78:55 78  83:56 76  92:12 76  93:17 76  94:30 76 01:34:30
       0 Šiauliu JTC               2.DIST         01:37 35  06:30 76  04:13 71  03:59 59  08:06 57  02:42 54  05:32 46  10:58 80  18:37 81  16:41 82  05:01 80  08:16 80  01:05 32  01:13 76
                                                  00:08     03:14     02:21     01:35     03:37     00:59     02:15     08:07     15:14     13:30     03:02     06:29     00:08     00:35   
77. RUGILĖ ČERKAUSKAITĖ       01:34:33 12:36:00   01:40 41  08:05 71  12:19 70  16:27 66  24:27 60  27:04 59  32:42 55  43:40 68  62:20 76  78:54 77  84:11 77  92:15 77  93:17 76  94:33 77 01:34:33
    4131 ŠIAULIŲ JTC               2.DIST         01:40 41  06:25 75  04:14 72  04:08 64  08:00 56  02:37 47  05:38 50  10:58 80  18:40 82  16:34 81  05:17 81  08:04 79  01:02 23  01:16 78
                                                  00:11     03:09     02:22     01:44     03:31     00:54     02:21     08:07     15:17     13:23     03:18     06:17     00:05     00:38   
78. Gunita Barisa             01:37:17 12:32:20   02:02 66  09:13 78  13:35 76  21:33 83  37:06 83  41:35 82  52:35 82  68:52 82  75:26 79  84:29 79  89:00 79  93:53 78  96:41 79  97:17 78 01:37:17
    2605                           2.DIST         02:02 66  07:11 82  04:22 76  07:58 85  15:33 81  04:29 77  11:00 82  16:17 84  06:34 72  09:03 74  04:31 78  04:53 71  02:48 82  00:36 16
                                                  00:33     03:55     02:30     05:34     11:04     02:46     07:43     13:26     03:11     05:52     02:32     03:06     01:51    -00:02   
79. Reinis Līcis              01:37:51 11:51:15   01:42 44  07:10 58  10:28 51  14:29 53  22:24 50  26:07 54  32:54 57  39:29 61  76:05 80  84:43 80  88:22 78  94:41 79  96:19 78  97:51 79 01:37:51
    3041 Alnis                     2.DIST         01:42 44  05:28 61  03:18 41  04:01 62  07:55 55  03:43 73  06:47 59  06:35 70  36:36 83  08:38 71  03:39 73  06:19 76  01:38 67  01:32 81
                                                  00:13     02:12     01:26     01:37     03:26     02:00     03:30     03:44     33:13     05:27     01:40     04:32     00:41     00:54   
80. Anna Klēšmite             01:49:30 11:48:47   47:33 87  54:18 87  56:52 87  59:55 87  67:14 85  72:19 85  80:26 84  84:25 83  92:32 82 103:04 81 105:16 80 107:51 80 108:52 80 109:30 80 01:49:30
    2609                           2.DIST         47:33 87  06:45 78  02:34 15  03:03 24  07:19 48  05:05 81  08:07 77  03:59 18  08:07 77  10:32 77  02:12 16  02:35 18  01:01 17  00:38 25
                                                  46:04     03:29     00:42     00:39     02:50     03:22     04:50     01:08     04:44     07:21     00:13     00:48     00:04     00:00   
81. Anda Kūlupa               01:54:59 12:19:58   02:12 78  07:11 59  11:29 65  15:25 62  36:01 81  48:48 84  79:24 83  85:44 84  90:34 81 106:28 82 109:44 81 113:15 81 114:16 81 114:59 81 01:54:59
    2315                           2.DIST         02:12 78  04:59 53  04:18 75  03:56 52  20:36 85  12:47 85  30:36 84  06:20 68  04:50 47  15:54 80  03:16 66  03:31 54  01:01 17  00:43 45
                                                  00:43     01:43     02:26     01:32     16:07     11:04     27:19     03:29     01:27     12:43     01:17     01:44     00:04     00:05   
    Juris Dompalms            DQ       12:13:39   01:29 16  05:18 14  08:41 25  11:42 24  17:25 21  19:42 20  23:27 14  27:09 15                                                             DQ
      54                           2.DIST         01:29 16  03:49 13  03:23 46  03:01 22  05:43 21  02:17 27  03:45  5  03:42 10                                          00:57  7          
                                                  00:00     00:33     01:31     00:37     01:14     00:34     00:28     00:51                                             00:00             
    Rudīte Šterna             DQ       13:32:49   02:11 77  08:10 74  11:52 68  17:53 71  26:52 68  29:47 67                                                                                 DQ
     325 Sigulda                   2.DIST         02:11 77  05:59 73  03:42 60  06:01 82  08:59 67  02:55 60                      06:02 67                      03:41 57  01:41 69          
                                                  00:42     02:43     01:50     03:37     04:30     01:12                         02:39                         01:54     00:44             
    Dovydas Labanauskas       DQ       12:44:59   02:02 66  07:49 67  10:55 60  13:39 46  33:35 77  36:37 77  43:23 76  51:36 75                                                             DQ
    4050 Šiauliu JTC               2.DIST         02:02 66  05:47 66  03:06 36  02:44  6  19:56 84  03:02 65  06:46 58  08:13 75                                                            
                                                  00:33     02:31     01:14     00:20     15:27     01:19     03:29     05:22                                                               
    GABRIELĖ NAVICKAITĖ       DQ       12:37:51   02:07 72  07:54 68  14:28 80  20:00 80                                                                                                     DQ
    4148 ŠIAULIŲ JTC               2.DIST         02:07 72  05:47 66  06:34 86  05:32 79                                                                                                    
                                                  00:38     02:31     04:42     03:08                                                                                                       
    Ieva Vincovska            DQ       13:12:39   01:36 32  06:26 43  10:26 50  14:51 57  21:25 46  23:38 44  29:09 40  34:23 39  39:19 39  44:12 40                                         DQ
     353 R0111                     2.DIST         01:36 32  04:50 47  04:00 68  04:25 67  06:34 36  02:13 21  05:31 44  05:14 55  04:56 51  04:53 33                      01:02 23          
                                                  00:07     01:34     02:08     02:01     02:05     00:30     02:14     02:23     01:33     01:42                         00:05             
    Jarūne Šataite            DQ       12:37:52   02:07 72  07:04 56  14:19 79  19:26 78                                                                                                     DQ
       0                           2.DIST         02:07 72  04:57 51  07:15 87  05:07 76                                                                                                    
                                                  00:38     01:41     05:23     02:43                                                                                                       
Labākais laiks:                                   01:03     03:00     01:52     02:24     04:29     01:36     03:13     02:51     03:01     03:11     01:44     01:47     00:49     00:25   00:31:25

3.DIST Distance (3): 17 KP 6670 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 48)   2.( 32)   3.( 47)   4.( 36)   5.( 41)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 33)   9.( 34)  10.( 35)  11.( 31)  12.( 45)  13.( 49)  14.( 50)  15.( 43)  16.( 51)  17.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ingus Klēģeris            00:42:27 12:39:44   02:09 59  04:12 18  05:32  8  08:39  3  12:26  3  14:18  2  16:36  2  20:52  2  23:20  2  25:22  2  28:29  2  31:27  1  36:01  1  37:32  1  38:52  1  41:08  1  41:58  1  42:27  1 00:42:27
     623                           3.DIST         02:09 59  02:03  1  01:20  1  03:07  1  03:47  1  01:52  2  02:18  1  04:16  1  02:28  7  02:02 25  03:07  1  02:58  1  04:34  3  01:31  2  01:20  2  02:16 39  00:50 13  00:29 12
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mārtiņš Godiņš            00:43:48 15:14:31   01:17  6  03:23  2  04:45  2  08:13  2  12:08  1  14:03  1  16:21  1  20:41  1  23:02  1  24:48  1  28:18  1  31:51  2  37:31  2  39:06  2  40:36  2  42:28  2  43:18  2  43:48  2 00:43:48
      53 B3                        3.DIST         01:17  6  02:06  2  01:22  3  03:28  2  03:55  2  01:55  3  02:18  1  04:20  2  02:21  3  01:46  8  03:30  4  03:33  7  05:40 20  01:35  6  01:30  7  01:52  9  00:50 13  00:30 16
                                                 -00:52     00:03     00:02     00:21     00:08     00:03     00:00     00:04    -00:07    -00:16     00:23     00:35     01:06     00:04     00:10    -00:24     00:00     00:01   
 3. Raivis Otto               00:45:25 14:01:02   01:18  8  03:46  8  05:13  5  09:05  5  13:37  7  15:35  4  18:06  4  22:50  5  25:13  4  26:50  3  30:43  3  33:59  3  38:33  3  40:17  3  42:01  3  43:59  3  44:51  3  45:25  3 00:45:25
    1888 Ozons                     3.DIST         01:18  8  02:28 15  01:27  4  03:52 10  04:32 14  01:58  4  02:31  9  04:44  8  02:23  4  01:37  4  03:53 11  03:16  2  04:34  3  01:44 14  01:44 29  01:58 13  00:52 19  00:34 35
                                                 -00:51     00:25     00:07     00:45     00:45     00:06     00:13     00:28    -00:05    -00:25     00:46     00:18     00:00     00:13     00:24    -00:18     00:02     00:05   
 4. Jānis Lagzdkalns          00:45:27 13:27:06   01:16  2  03:55 12  05:40 10  09:35 10  14:06  9  16:12  7  18:48  8  23:34  7  25:52  5  27:30  4  31:04  4  34:55  4  39:15  4  40:48  4  42:09  4  44:08  4  44:57  4  45:27  4 00:45:27
     403 Kurmis                    3.DIST         01:16  2  02:39 26  01:45 28  03:55 12  04:31 12  02:06 11  02:36 12  04:46 11  02:18  2  01:38  5  03:34  7  03:51 15  04:20  1  01:33  5  01:21  3  01:59 15  00:49 12  00:30 16
                                                 -00:53     00:36     00:25     00:48     00:44     00:14     00:18     00:30    -00:10    -00:24     00:27     00:53    -00:14     00:02     00:01    -00:17    -00:01     00:01   
 5. Kaspars Purmalis          00:45:58 13:26:29   01:17  6  03:49  9  05:37  9  09:05  5  13:10  5  16:53 10  19:22 10  23:52  9  26:22  7  27:56  6  31:44  6  35:24  6  39:45  5  41:20  5  42:39  5  44:42  5  45:26  5  45:58  5 00:45:58
     640 Ziemeļkurzeme             3.DIST         01:17  6  02:32 19  01:48 29  03:28  2  04:05  3  03:43 78  02:29  7  04:30  3  02:30  8  01:34  3  03:48  9  03:40 12  04:21  2  01:35  6  01:19  1  02:03 22  00:44  6  00:32 22
                                                 -00:52     00:29     00:28     00:21     00:18     01:51     00:11     00:14     00:02    -00:28     00:41     00:42    -00:13     00:04    -00:01    -00:13    -00:06     00:03   
 6. Ivars Pucens              00:46:22 13:42:29   01:24 15  03:44  7  05:19  7  09:09  7  13:22  6  16:10  6  18:34  6  23:30  6  25:54  6  27:51  5  31:39  5  35:13  5  40:22  6  42:00  6  43:22  6  45:06  6  45:54  6  46:22  6 00:46:22
      31 Mona                      3.DIST         01:24 15  02:20  7  01:35 10  03:50  8  04:13  7  02:48 56  02:24  4  04:56 12  02:24  5  01:57 18  03:48  9  03:34  8  05:09  9  01:38  9  01:22  4  01:44  4  00:48 10  00:28 11
                                                 -00:45     00:17     00:15     00:43     00:26     00:56     00:06     00:40    -00:04    -00:05     00:41     00:36     00:35     00:07     00:02    -00:32    -00:02    -00:01   
 7. Ģirts Goško               00:48:35 13:22:30   01:42 38  03:51 10  07:41 55  11:47 42  15:58 23  17:58 21  20:31 19  25:15 11  27:41  9  29:36  7  33:08  7  36:30  7  42:01  7  43:43  7  45:09  7  47:07  7  48:03  7  48:35  7 00:48:35
     293 Auseklis                  3.DIST         01:42 38  02:09  3  03:50 82  04:06 21  04:11  4  02:00  8  02:33 10  04:44  8  02:26  6  01:55 15  03:32  5  03:22  3  05:31 17  01:42 12  01:26  5  01:58 13  00:56 28  00:32 22
                                                 -00:27     00:06     02:30     00:59     00:24     00:08     00:15     00:28    -00:02    -00:07     00:25     00:24     00:57     00:11     00:06    -00:18     00:06     00:03   
 8. JUSTAS KLEVINSKAS         00:49:59 12:52:27   01:16  2  03:38  4  05:07  3  09:23  8  13:58  8  15:45  5  18:11  5  22:41  4  27:34  8  30:30 10  34:36 10  38:13  9  43:47  9  45:25  9  47:24  9  48:59  9  49:36  8  49:59  8 00:49:59
    4159 ŠIAULIŲ JTC               3.DIST         01:16  2  02:22  8  01:29  5  04:16 31  04:35 15  01:47  1  02:26  6  04:30  3  04:53 78  02:56 62  04:06 16  03:37 10  05:34 18  01:38  9  01:59 57  01:35  3  00:37  1  00:23  2
                                                 -00:53     00:19     00:09     01:09     00:48    -00:05     00:08     00:14     02:25     00:54     00:59     00:39     01:00     00:07     00:39    -00:41    -00:13    -00:06   
 9. Kaspars Cers              00:50:01 13:44:33   01:16  2  03:39  6  08:21 60  11:56 44  16:08 26  18:18 23  20:47 21  25:25 12  28:06 11  29:39  8  33:36  8  38:45 10  43:38  8  45:09  8  46:49  8  48:39  8  49:36  8  50:01  9 00:50:01
     333 Auseklis                  3.DIST         01:16  2  02:23 12  04:42 85  03:35  4  04:12  6  02:10 17  02:29  7  04:38  6  02:41 11  01:33  2  03:57 12  05:09 59  04:53  7  01:31  2  01:40 18  01:50  7  00:57 32  00:25  5
                                                 -00:53     00:20     03:22     00:28     00:25     00:18     00:11     00:22     00:13    -00:29     00:50     02:11     00:19     00:00     00:20    -00:26     00:07    -00:04   
10. Māris Balčūns             00:51:07 12:51:41   01:59 54  04:28 33  06:05 17  09:53 12  14:36 10  16:34  9  19:07  9  23:47  8  28:24 12  31:18 15  35:26 15  39:15 14  44:37 11  46:24 11  48:02 11  49:46 10  50:36 10  51:07 10 00:51:07
     321                           3.DIST         01:59 54  02:29 17  01:37 11  03:48  7  04:43 17  01:58  4  02:33 10  04:40  7  04:37 77  02:54 61  04:08 19  03:49 14  05:22 13  01:47 16  01:38 15  01:44  4  00:50 13  00:31 18
                                                 -00:10     00:26     00:17     00:41     00:56     00:06     00:15     00:24     02:09     00:52     01:01     00:51     00:48     00:16     00:18    -00:32     00:00     00:02   
11. Baiba Ozola               00:52:12 13:37:37   01:37 31  04:26 29  06:10 19  10:27 19  15:21 18  17:42 20  20:36 20  25:50 15  28:48 13  30:44 11  35:09 12  39:09 13  44:54 13  46:53 13  48:26 12  50:38 11  51:36 11  52:12 11 00:52:12
      40 Mona                      3.DIST         01:37 31  02:49 37  01:44 26  04:17 33  04:54 23  02:21 25  02:54 29  05:14 19  02:58 20  01:56 17  04:25 28  04:00 21  05:45 22  01:59 27  01:33 11  02:12 35  00:58 38  00:36 46
                                                 -00:32     00:46     00:24     01:10     01:07     00:29     00:36     00:58     00:30    -00:06     01:18     01:02     01:11     00:28     00:13    -00:04     00:08     00:07   
12. Roberts Ozols             00:52:20 13:36:13   01:26 19  04:20 22  05:59 15  10:06 15  14:52 13  17:11 15  20:14 15  25:37 14  28:51 14  30:46 12  35:22 14  39:37 15  44:59 14  46:40 12  48:31 13  50:59 12  51:49 12  52:20 12 00:52:20
     744                           3.DIST         01:26 19  02:54 45  01:39 17  04:07 23  04:46 19  02:19 23  03:03 43  05:23 22  03:14 35  01:55 15  04:36 34  04:15 30  05:22 13  01:41 11  01:51 45  02:28 49  00:50 13  00:31 18
                                                 -00:43     00:51     00:19     01:00     00:59     00:27     00:45     01:07     00:46    -00:07     01:29     01:17     00:48     00:10     00:31     00:12     00:00     00:02   
13. Kaspars Kampuss           00:52:36 13:27:41   02:19 66  04:38 43  06:11 20  10:09 16  14:46 12  16:53 10  19:33 11  24:41 10  27:49 10  29:50  9  34:55 11  38:51 11  44:41 12  46:58 14  48:55 14  51:05 13  52:04 13  52:36 13 00:52:36
    2020 Alnis                     3.DIST         02:19 66  02:19  6  01:33  7  03:58 17  04:37 16  02:07 13  02:40 15  05:08 15  03:08 32  02:01 24  05:05 46  03:56 17  05:50 25  02:17 50  01:57 55  02:10 33  00:59 41  00:32 22
                                                  00:10     00:16     00:13     00:51     00:50     00:15     00:22     00:52     00:40    -00:01     01:58     00:58     01:16     00:46     00:37    -00:06     00:09     00:03   
14. Nerijus Vidžiūnas         00:53:10 12:49:36   01:43 40  04:11 17  06:14 23  10:29 20  15:12 17  17:35 19  20:22 17  26:10 17  29:30 16  31:14 14  35:14 13  39:06 12  44:16 10  46:07 10  47:58 10  51:32 14  52:28 14  53:10 14 00:53:10
    4080 Šiauliu JTC               3.DIST         01:43 40  02:28 15  02:03 50  04:15 29  04:43 17  02:23 29  02:47 21  05:48 29  03:20 40  01:44  7  04:00 13  03:52 16  05:10 10  01:51 19  01:51 45  03:34 77  00:56 28  00:42 72
                                                 -00:26     00:25     00:43     01:08     00:56     00:31     00:29     01:32     00:52    -00:18     00:53     00:54     00:36     00:20     00:31     01:18     00:06     00:13   
15. Ints Kalniņš              00:53:27 14:27:44   01:52 48  04:16 20  05:53 12  09:59 13  16:54 35  19:14 29  22:30 31  28:11 27  31:12 26  33:25 22  38:03 23  41:44 19  46:27 17  48:19 16  49:49 16  51:57 16  52:52 15  53:27 15 00:53:27
    1969 Briksnis                  3.DIST         01:52 48  02:24 13  01:37 11  04:06 21  06:55 71  02:20 24  03:16 56  05:41 27  03:01 24  02:13 35  04:38 37  03:41 13  04:43  5  01:52 20  01:30  7  02:08 31  00:55 24  00:35 41
                                                 -00:17     00:21     00:17     00:59     03:08     00:28     00:58     01:25     00:33     00:11     01:31     00:43     00:09     00:21     00:10    -00:08     00:05     00:06   
16. Kirti Rebane              00:53:32 11:24:22   04:13 78  07:26 71  09:04 65  12:55 55  17:23 43  19:24 32  22:23 30  27:20 22  30:11 20  32:15 18  37:15 18  40:53 18  46:19 16  48:01 15  49:38 15  51:42 15  53:00 16  53:32 16 00:53:32
    1083 Mercury                   3.DIST         04:13 78  03:13 61  01:38 14  03:51  9  04:28 10  02:01  9  02:59 37  04:57 13  02:51 17  02:04 27  05:00 43  03:38 11  05:26 15  01:42 12  01:37 12  02:04 23  01:18 71  00:32 22
                                                  02:04     01:10     00:18     00:44     00:41     00:09     00:41     00:41     00:23     00:02     01:53     00:40     00:52     00:11     00:17    -00:12     00:28     00:03   
17. Māris Ignatovičs          00:53:45 13:27:57   01:56 52  04:35 41  06:12 22  10:33 22  15:22 19  17:34 18  20:23 18  25:50 15  30:20 22  32:22 19  36:42 17  40:40 17  46:40 18  48:29 17  50:17 17  52:19 17  53:10 17  53:45 17 00:53:45
     975                           3.DIST         01:56 52  02:39 26  01:37 11  04:21 35  04:49 22  02:12 18  02:49 22  05:27 25  04:30 73  02:02 25  04:20 25  03:58 18  06:00 30  01:49 18  01:48 41  02:02 21  00:51 18  00:35 41
                                                 -00:13     00:36     00:17     01:14     01:02     00:20     00:31     01:11     02:02     00:00     01:13     01:00     01:26     00:18     00:28    -00:14     00:01     00:06   
18. Aivar Tihane              00:54:35 14:13:41   01:28 21  04:02 13  05:44 11  09:59 13  15:23 20  17:32 17  20:52 22  26:35 18  29:35 18  31:32 16  36:06 16  40:06 16  45:42 15  49:43 19  51:29 19  53:20 19  54:06 19  54:35 18 00:54:35
    1602 Auseklis                  3.DIST         01:28 21  02:34 22  01:42 24  04:15 29  05:24 39  02:09 15  03:20 59  05:43 28  03:00 22  01:57 18  04:34 33  04:00 21  05:36 19  04:01 77  01:46 36  01:51  8  00:46  8  00:29 12
                                                 -00:41     00:31     00:22     01:08     01:37     00:17     01:02     01:27     00:32    -00:05     01:27     01:02     01:02     02:30     00:26    -00:25    -00:04     00:00   
19. Artis Friks               00:54:37 14:26:26   01:29 22  03:51 10  05:53 12  09:49 11  14:53 14  17:16 16  20:01 14  29:18 38  31:54 30  35:05 34  39:08 26  42:31 21  47:39 19  49:23 18  50:50 18  53:04 18  54:03 18  54:37 19 00:54:37
     880 Auseklis                  3.DIST         01:29 22  02:22  8  02:02 47  03:56 13  05:04 25  02:23 29  02:45 18  09:17 81  02:36 10  03:11 72  04:03 14  03:23  5  05:08  8  01:44 14  01:27  6  02:14 36  00:59 41  00:34 35
                                                 -00:40     00:19     00:42     00:49     01:17     00:31     00:27     05:01     00:08     01:09     00:56     00:25     00:34     00:13     00:07    -00:02     00:09     00:05   
20. Māris Jurušs              00:54:57 13:18:02   01:32 26  04:23 23  06:46 38  10:57 28  16:37 29  19:31 35  22:14 29  31:36 49  35:12 51  36:42 42  40:23 35  43:58 28  48:43 22  50:09 20  51:52 20  53:40 20  54:25 20  54:57 20 00:54:57
    1590 RTU                       3.DIST         01:32 26  02:51 42  02:23 68  04:11 25  05:40 49  02:54 60  02:43 17  09:22 82  03:36 56  01:30  1  03:41  8  03:35  9  04:45  6  01:26  1  01:43 26  01:48  6  00:45  7  00:32 22
                                                 -00:37     00:48     01:03     01:04     01:53     01:02     00:25     05:06     01:08    -00:32     00:34     00:37     00:11    -00:05     00:23    -00:28    -00:05     00:03   
21. Inta Mihailova            00:56:02 13:57:06   01:32 26  04:08 15  06:09 18  11:03 30  16:19 28  18:44 28  21:55 27  27:20 22  30:51 24  33:35 25  38:05 24  42:19 20  48:27 21  50:28 21  52:21 21  54:28 21  55:26 21  56:02 21 00:56:02
     166 Auseklis                  3.DIST         01:32 26  02:36 23  02:01 45  04:54 60  05:16 32  02:25 33  03:11 48  05:25 23  03:31 49  02:44 57  04:30 31  04:14 29  06:08 32  02:01 31  01:53 51  02:07 28  00:58 38  00:36 46
                                                 -00:37     00:33     00:41     01:47     01:29     00:33     00:53     01:09     01:03     00:42     01:23     01:16     01:34     00:30     00:33    -00:09     00:08     00:07   
22. Jānis Odiņš               00:56:59 14:02:36   01:33 28  04:14 19  05:54 14  10:18 17  15:38 22  17:59 22  21:01 23  27:12 21  30:16 21  32:44 20  37:28 19  42:41 23  48:44 23  51:03 22  52:54 22  55:30 23  56:25 22  56:59 22 00:56:59
     800                           3.DIST         01:33 28  02:41 29  01:40 19  04:24 36  05:20 36  02:21 25  03:02 42  06:11 41  03:04 28  02:28 49  04:44 39  05:13 62  06:03 31  02:19 51  01:51 45  02:36 58  00:55 24  00:34 35
                                                 -00:36     00:38     00:20     01:17     01:33     00:29     00:44     01:55     00:36     00:26     01:37     02:15     01:29     00:48     00:31     00:20     00:05     00:05   
23. Ineta Laizāne             00:57:14 13:26:21   01:41 36  04:28 33  06:33 32  11:20 34  16:55 36  19:21 31  22:33 35  29:03 37  32:18 34  35:30 37  40:07 32  44:19 31  49:30 25  51:25 23  53:10 23  55:29 22  56:35 23  57:14 23 00:57:14
     467 Sigulda                   3.DIST         01:41 36  02:47 34  02:05 54  04:47 54  05:35 46  02:26 35  03:12 51  06:30 50  03:15 37  03:12 74  04:37 36  04:12 28  05:11 11  01:55 21  01:45 33  02:19 41  01:06 60  00:39 61
                                                 -00:28     00:44     00:45     01:40     01:48     00:34     00:54     02:14     00:47     01:10     01:30     01:14     00:37     00:24     00:25     00:03     00:16     00:10   
24. Kaspars Beitāns           00:57:52 13:00:28   01:24 15  05:48 62  07:26 51  11:20 34  17:50 46  19:49 40  22:31 32  27:47 25  30:29 23  33:30 24  39:30 30  43:46 26  51:00 29  52:59 27  54:40 26  56:36 25  57:23 24  57:52 24 00:57:52
     338 Dopings.lv                3.DIST         01:24 15  04:24 75  01:38 14  03:54 11  06:30 67  01:59  6  02:42 16  05:16 20  02:42 12  03:01 66  06:00 64  04:16 32  07:14 59  01:59 27  01:41 20  01:56 11  00:47  9  00:29 12
                                                 -00:45     02:21     00:18     00:47     02:43     00:07     00:24     01:00     00:14     00:59     02:53     01:18     02:40     00:28     00:21    -00:20    -00:03     00:00   
25. Andris Kikusts            00:58:00 12:53:42   01:44 41  04:33 37  06:14 23  10:53 26  16:07 25  18:28 24  21:25 24  28:18 29  31:18 28  33:11 21  37:31 20  45:25 37  50:39 27  52:37 25  54:24 24  56:31 24  57:29 25  58:00 25 00:58:00
    1185 LF                        3.DIST         01:44 41  02:49 37  01:41 20  04:39 44  05:14 31  02:21 25  02:57 34  06:53 61  03:00 22  01:53 12  04:20 25  07:54 87  05:14 12  01:58 25  01:47 38  02:07 28  00:58 38  00:31 18
                                                 -00:25     00:46     00:21     01:32     01:27     00:29     00:39     02:37     00:32    -00:09     01:13     04:56     00:40     00:27     00:27    -00:09     00:08     00:02   
26. Valerijs Pahomovs         00:58:21 13:45:39   02:27 69  05:00 51  08:14 59  12:40 53  17:50 46  20:21 45  23:40 45  29:36 40  33:00 38  34:48 32  39:17 27  43:57 27  50:32 26  52:43 26  54:29 25  56:51 26  57:48 26  58:21 26 00:58:21
      19 Moduls                    3.DIST         02:27 69  02:33 21  03:14 78  04:26 37  05:10 28  02:31 40  03:19 58  05:56 32  03:24 43  01:48  9  04:29 30  04:40 45  06:35 44  02:11 40  01:46 36  02:22 46  00:57 32  00:33 32
                                                  00:18     00:30     01:54     01:19     01:23     00:39     01:01     01:40     00:56    -00:14     01:22     01:42     02:01     00:40     00:26     00:06     00:07     00:04   
27. Uvis Cinītis              00:58:45 12:08:38   01:24 15  04:25 27  06:03 16  10:42 23  16:05 24  18:38 25  21:34 25  27:38 24  31:13 27  33:51 26  37:54 21  42:59 24  49:12 24  51:54 24  55:04 27  57:18 27  58:08 27  58:45 27 00:58:45
     533 Auseklis                  3.DIST         01:24 15  03:01 54  01:38 14  04:39 44  05:23 37  02:33 42  02:56 32  06:04 37  03:35 52  02:38 52  04:03 14  05:05 56  06:13 36  02:42 61  03:10 86  02:14 36  00:50 13  00:37 52
                                                 -00:45     00:58     00:18     01:32     01:36     00:41     00:38     01:48     01:07     00:36     00:56     02:07     01:39     01:11     01:50    -00:02     00:00     00:08   
28. Uģis Nerets               00:59:24 12:27:48   01:18  8  03:35  3  05:14  6  09:23  8  14:41 11  17:03 13  19:55 12  26:42 19  29:43 19  32:00 17  41:05 40  46:13 40  52:37 38  54:35 34  56:16 33  58:20 32  59:01 30  59:24 28 00:59:24
    2450                           3.DIST         01:18  8  02:17  5  01:39 17  04:09 24  05:18 33  02:22 28  02:52 28  06:47 56  03:01 24  02:17 39  09:05 85  05:08 57  06:24 42  01:58 25  01:41 20  02:04 23  00:41  2  00:23  2
                                                 -00:51     00:14     00:19     01:02     01:31     00:30     00:34     02:31     00:33     00:15     05:58     02:10     01:50     00:27     00:21    -00:12    -00:09    -00:06   
29. Dmitrijs Dikanskis        00:59:25 12:27:49   01:16  2  03:38  4  05:12  4  08:47  4  13:00  4  16:14  8  18:39  7  32:50 57  35:01 50  37:12 48  40:35 36  44:02 29  53:23 41  54:55 36  56:51 36  58:17 29  58:59 29  59:25 29 00:59:25
    2607                           3.DIST         01:16  2  02:22  8  01:34  8  03:35  4  04:13  7  03:14 70  02:25  5  14:11 87  02:11  1  02:11 30  03:23  2  03:27  6  09:21 78  01:32  4  01:56 54  01:26  1  00:42  3  00:26  6
                                                 -00:53     00:19     00:14     00:28     00:26     01:22     00:07     09:55    -00:17     00:09     00:16     00:29     04:47     00:01     00:36    -00:50    -00:08    -00:03   
30. Gunārs Valinks            00:59:28 12:42:50   01:21 10  04:07 14  06:36 34  10:55 27  17:12 40  19:47 39  22:43 39  28:36 30  32:02 32  34:14 29  39:21 28  44:10 30  51:42 34  53:54 30  55:41 28  58:00 28  58:56 28  59:28 30 00:59:28
     381                           3.DIST         01:21 10  02:46 33  02:29 72  04:19 34  06:17 63  02:35 46  02:56 32  05:53 30  03:26 45  02:12 33  05:07 47  04:49 50  07:32 63  02:12 42  01:47 38  02:19 41  00:56 28  00:32 22
                                                 -00:48     00:43     01:09     01:12     02:30     00:43     00:38     01:37     00:58     00:10     02:00     01:51     02:58     00:41     00:27     00:03     00:06     00:03   
31. LEVICKYTĖ EMILIJA         00:59:37 12:42:52   01:31 24  04:19 21  06:28 28  11:08 32  16:39 30  19:32 36  22:39 38  28:50 35  31:54 30  33:53 27  39:25 29  44:42 32  52:16 36  54:11 32  55:59 31  58:18 30  59:06 31  59:37 31 00:59:37
    4127 ŠIAULIŲ JTC               3.DIST         01:31 24  02:48 35  02:09 57  04:40 47  05:31 42  02:53 59  03:07 47  06:11 41  03:04 28  01:59 20  05:32 54  05:17 66  07:34 64  01:55 21  01:48 41  02:19 41  00:48 10  00:31 18
                                                 -00:38     00:45     00:49     01:33     01:44     01:01     00:49     01:55     00:36    -00:03     02:25     02:19     03:00     00:24     00:28     00:03    -00:02     00:02   
32. Juris Jaunzems            00:59:59 14:09:02   01:35 30  04:24 25  06:15 26  11:07 31  16:52 33  19:30 33  22:35 36  28:59 36  33:07 39  35:18 36  40:18 33  44:57 34  51:19 32  53:45 28  55:57 30  58:18 30  59:21 32  59:59 32 00:59:59
     313 Jersika                   3.DIST         01:35 30  02:49 37  01:51 34  04:52 58  05:45 50  02:38 50  03:05 44  06:24 47  04:08 70  02:11 30  05:00 43  04:39 42  06:22 40  02:26 52  02:12 70  02:21 45  01:03 47  00:38 57
                                                 -00:34     00:46     00:31     01:45     01:58     00:46     00:47     02:08     01:40     00:09     01:53     01:41     01:48     00:55     00:52     00:05     00:13     00:09   
33. Arnis Heinrihsons         01:00:38 13:09:49   01:42 38  04:27 31  06:17 27  10:59 29  17:10 39  19:40 38  23:01 42  29:28 39  32:30 35  34:35 31  39:50 31  46:49 43  52:35 37  54:38 35  56:22 35  59:01 33  60:00 33  60:38 33 01:00:38
     877 Auseklis                  3.DIST         01:42 38  02:45 31  01:50 33  04:42 49  06:11 60  02:30 39  03:21 60  06:27 49  03:02 26  02:05 28  05:15 49  06:59 86  05:46 23  02:03 33  01:44 29  02:39 59  00:59 41  00:38 57
                                                 -00:27     00:42     00:30     01:35     02:24     00:38     01:03     02:11     00:34     00:03     02:08     04:01     01:12     00:32     00:24     00:23     00:09     00:09   
34. Mārtiņš Knipšis           01:00:51 13:46:23   01:46 45  04:08 15  11:03 72  15:19 71  19:49 60  22:16 55  25:16 53  30:23 44  33:37 41  36:35 40  40:45 37  44:51 33  51:09 30  55:31 37  57:16 37  59:17 35  60:14 35  60:51 34 01:00:51
      86 Lielie Dibeni             3.DIST         01:46 45  02:22  8  06:55 88  04:16 31  04:30 11  02:27 37  03:00 39  05:07 14  03:14 35  02:58 64  04:10 20  04:06 23  06:18 38  04:22 78  01:45 33  02:01 20  00:57 32  00:37 52
                                                 -00:23     00:19     05:35     01:09     00:43     00:35     00:42     00:51     00:46     00:56     01:03     01:08     01:44     02:51     00:25    -00:15     00:07     00:08   
35. Jānis Jansons             01:00:52 13:29:58   01:33 28  04:33 37  06:45 37  11:21 36  17:07 38  19:30 33  22:31 32  28:36 30  32:02 32  34:24 30  38:47 25  43:39 25  50:39 27  53:52 29  55:51 29  59:11 34  60:12 34  60:52 35 01:00:52
     988                           3.DIST         01:33 28  03:00 53  02:12 61  04:36 42  05:46 51  02:23 29  03:01 41  06:05 38  03:26 45  02:22 43  04:23 27  04:52 53  07:00 58  03:13 69  01:59 57  03:20 71  01:01 46  00:40 62
                                                 -00:36     00:57     00:52     01:29     01:59     00:31     00:43     01:49     00:58     00:20     01:16     01:54     02:26     01:42     00:39     01:04     00:11     00:11   
36. Vitalis Mažuolis          01:01:29 12:02:19   01:23 12  13:23 85  15:04 85  19:01 81  24:05 74  26:22 72  29:11 69  34:23 63  37:12 62  39:12 57  43:18 48  47:16 45  53:59 43  56:08 39  57:50 39  59:50 37  60:53 36  61:29 36 01:01:29
    4116                           3.DIST         01:23 12  12:00 87  01:41 20  03:57 15  05:04 25  02:17 20  02:49 22  05:12 16  02:49 14  02:00 21  04:06 16  03:58 18  06:43 49  02:09 38  01:42 23  02:00 16  01:03 47  00:36 46
                                                 -00:46     09:57     00:21     00:50     01:17     00:25     00:31     00:56     00:21    -00:02     00:59     01:00     02:09     00:38     00:22    -00:16     00:13     00:07   
36. Džoanna Lebedoka          01:01:29 12:02:19   01:23 12  13:23 85  15:04 85  19:01 81  24:05 74  26:22 72  29:11 69  34:23 63  37:12 62  39:12 57  43:18 48  47:16 45  53:59 43  56:08 39  57:50 39  59:50 37  60:53 36  61:29 36 01:01:29
    2323 Kurmis                    3.DIST         01:23 12  12:00 87  01:41 20  03:57 15  05:04 25  02:17 20  02:49 22  05:12 16  02:49 14  02:00 21  04:06 16  03:58 18  06:43 49  02:09 38  01:42 23  02:00 16  01:03 47  00:36 46
                                                 -00:46     09:57     00:21     00:50     01:17     00:25     00:31     00:56     00:21    -00:02     00:59     01:00     02:09     00:38     00:22    -00:16     00:13     00:07   
38. Edgars Andža              01:01:41 14:25:21   04:29 80  07:23 70  09:32 67  14:23 64  19:54 61  22:34 58  25:32 55  31:29 46  34:47 47  36:47 43  41:04 39  45:19 36  52:12 35  54:08 31  56:08 32  59:35 36  61:01 38  61:41 38 01:01:41
     978 Kāpa                      3.DIST         04:29 80  02:54 45  02:09 57  04:51 57  05:31 42  02:40 51  02:58 35  05:57 34  03:18 38  02:00 21  04:17 22  04:15 30  06:53 55  01:56 23  02:00 60  03:27 74  01:26 79  00:40 62
                                                  02:20     00:51     00:49     01:44     01:44     00:48     00:40     01:41     00:50    -00:02     01:10     01:17     02:19     00:25     00:40     01:11     00:36     00:11   
39. Ilze Skangale             01:02:10 11:40:17   01:52 48  05:34 59  07:35 53  12:19 50  18:08 51  20:51 50  25:00 52  31:31 47  34:49 49  37:05 47  42:03 44  46:35 42  53:29 42  55:42 38  57:40 38  60:26 39  61:30 39  62:10 39 01:02:10
      55 Kurmis OK                 3.DIST         01:52 48  03:42 71  02:01 45  04:44 51  05:49 52  02:43 55  04:09 78  06:31 51  03:18 38  02:16 38  04:58 42  04:32 37  06:54 56  02:13 44  01:58 56  02:46 60  01:04 51  00:40 62
                                                 -00:17     01:39     00:41     01:37     02:02     00:51     01:51     02:15     00:50     00:14     01:51     01:34     02:20     00:42     00:38     00:30     00:14     00:11   
40. Rimantas Cicėnas          01:02:24 11:57:49   04:49 81  07:34 73  09:15 66  14:02 63  20:53 67  23:00 61  25:50 60  31:48 52  34:47 47  36:38 41  41:11 41  46:27 41  52:45 39  56:40 42  58:44 43  60:48 41  61:48 40  62:24 40 01:02:24
    4091 OK Oriens                 3.DIST         04:49 81  02:45 31  01:41 20  04:47 54  06:51 70  02:07 13  02:50 26  05:58 35  02:59 21  01:51 10  04:33 32  05:16 64  06:18 38  03:55 75  02:04 64  02:04 23  01:00 44  00:36 46
                                                  02:40     00:42     00:21     01:40     03:04     00:15     00:32     01:42     00:31    -00:11     01:26     02:18     01:44     02:24     00:44    -00:12     00:10     00:07   
40. Tanel Saue                01:02:24 11:56:25   01:37 31  04:44 45  06:40 35  11:44 41  17:35 44  23:14 62  26:30 63  33:04 59  36:24 58  38:43 53  44:34 54  49:08 49  54:57 47  57:11 44  58:55 44  60:55 42  61:52 41  62:24 40 01:02:24
    2496 Mercury                   3.DIST         01:37 31  03:07 58  01:56 39  05:04 63  05:51 54  05:39 87  03:16 56  06:34 52  03:20 40  02:19 41  05:51 59  04:34 38  05:49 24  02:14 46  01:44 29  02:00 16  00:57 32  00:32 22
                                                 -00:32     01:04     00:36     01:57     02:04     03:47     00:58     02:18     00:52     00:17     02:44     01:36     01:15     00:43     00:24    -00:16     00:07     00:03   
42. Balvis Gulbis             01:02:55 13:57:00   05:15 84  08:14 75  10:09 69  14:41 67  20:04 64  22:37 59  25:43 58  31:39 50  35:17 52  37:34 50  42:59 45  47:35 47  54:18 46  56:44 43  58:37 42  61:10 43  62:14 42  62:55 42 01:02:55
      56 Emergn                    3.DIST         05:15 84  02:59 52  01:55 38  04:32 40  05:23 37  02:33 42  03:06 46  05:56 32  03:38 58  02:17 39  05:25 51  04:36 39  06:43 49  02:26 52  01:53 51  02:33 56  01:04 51  00:41 69
                                                  03:06     00:56     00:35     01:25     01:36     00:41     00:48     01:40     01:10     00:15     02:18     01:38     02:09     00:55     00:33     00:17     00:14     00:12   
43. Ričards Bisenieks         01:03:39 14:03:27   01:45 43  09:30 78  11:19 73  15:59 72  21:38 69  24:39 68  27:33 66  33:27 60  36:58 60  38:52 54  43:28 50  49:44 53  55:58 49  58:01 46  59:53 46  62:24 45  63:17 44  63:39 43 01:03:39
    1110 Purva bridējs             3.DIST         01:45 43  07:45 82  01:49 31  04:40 47  05:39 47  03:01 65  02:54 29  05:54 31  03:31 49  01:54 13  04:36 34  06:16 77  06:14 37  02:03 33  01:52 49  02:31 52  00:53 20  00:22  1
                                                 -00:24     05:42     00:29     01:33     01:52     01:09     00:36     01:38     01:03    -00:08     01:29     03:18     01:40     00:32     00:32     00:15     00:03    -00:07   
44. Baiba Birzniece           01:03:40 14:01:59   01:27 20  04:31 36  06:14 23  10:44 25  16:17 27  18:43 27  21:34 25  27:50 26  30:55 25  34:00 28  41:34 42  45:43 38  51:12 31  57:48 45  59:39 45  62:08 44  63:08 43  63:40 44 01:03:40
     644                           3.DIST         01:27 20  03:04 56  01:43 25  04:30 39  05:33 45  02:26 35  02:51 27  06:16 45  03:05 31  03:05 68  07:34 72  04:09 25  05:29 16  06:36 83  01:51 45  02:29 51  01:00 44  00:32 22
                                                 -00:42     01:01     00:23     01:23     01:46     00:34     00:33     02:00     00:37     01:03     04:27     01:11     00:55     05:05     00:31     00:13     00:10     00:03   
45. Kārlis Lauders            01:04:11 11:56:14   00:56  1  03:08  1  04:29  1  08:09  1  12:20  2  14:19  3  17:05  3  21:40  3  24:11  3  31:10 13  34:34  9  37:56  8  47:47 20  59:37 52  61:08 51  63:02 48  63:45 45  64:11 45 01:04:11
    1904                           3.DIST         00:56  1  02:12  4  01:21  2  03:40  6  04:11  4  01:59  6  02:46 20  04:35  5  02:31  9  06:59 82  03:24  3  03:22  3  09:51 79  11:50 87  01:31  9  01:54 10  00:43  5  00:26  6
                                                 -01:13     00:09     00:01     00:33     00:24     00:07     00:28     00:19     00:03     04:57     00:17     00:24     05:17     10:19     00:11    -00:22    -00:07    -00:03   
46. Kārlis Seņko              01:04:30 13:16:44   01:21 10  04:26 29  06:34 33  11:28 37  16:56 37  19:33 37  22:32 34  28:45 32  31:35 29  33:29 23  37:55 22  42:35 22  51:37 33  54:31 33  56:19 34  63:16 49  63:58 46  64:30 46 01:04:30
     114                           3.DIST         01:21 10  03:05 57  02:08 56  04:54 60  05:28 41  02:37 47  02:59 37  06:13 43  02:50 16  01:54 13  04:26 29  04:40 45  09:02 75  02:54 66  01:48 41  06:57 87  00:42  3  00:32 22
                                                 -00:48     01:02     00:48     01:47     01:41     00:45     00:41     01:57     00:22    -00:08     01:19     01:42     04:28     01:23     00:28     04:41    -00:08     00:03   
47. Ieva Godiņa               01:04:38 15:12:07   02:02 57  04:27 31  06:11 20  10:22 18  14:53 14  17:02 12  20:17 16  25:30 13  29:12 15  36:02 38  40:21 34  45:09 35  57:05 56  59:17 50  60:55 50  62:59 47  64:03 47  64:38 47 01:04:38
     987 B3                        3.DIST         02:02 57  02:25 14  01:44 26  04:11 25  04:31 12  02:09 15  03:15 54  05:13 18  03:42 60  06:50 81  04:19 23  04:48 48  11:56 85  02:12 42  01:38 15  02:04 23  01:04 51  00:35 41
                                                 -00:07     00:22     00:24     01:04     00:44     00:17     00:57     00:57     01:14     04:48     01:12     01:50     07:22     00:41     00:18    -00:12     00:14     00:06   
48. Rita Kalnpure             01:05:05 13:05:23   01:45 43  04:34 40  07:03 43  12:20 51  19:18 55  21:55 54  25:37 57  32:36 55  36:07 57  38:53 55  44:29 53  51:12 58  56:56 55  58:59 49  60:43 49  63:33 51  64:30 48  65:05 48 01:05:05
     516 Auseklis                  3.DIST         01:45 43  02:49 37  02:29 72  05:17 69  06:58 73  02:37 47  03:42 71  06:59 63  03:31 49  02:46 59  05:36 56  06:43 82  05:44 21  02:03 33  01:44 29  02:50 62  00:57 32  00:35 41
                                                 -00:24     00:46     01:09     02:10     03:11     00:45     01:24     02:43     01:03     00:44     02:29     03:45     01:10     00:32     00:24     00:34     00:07     00:06   
49. Jolanta Galzone           01:05:12 13:59:14   02:00 56  04:57 50  07:11 47  12:16 49  18:05 50  20:45 48  24:08 48  30:47 45  33:51 44  36:56 46  44:43 56  49:54 54  56:17 52  58:31 48  60:30 47  62:56 46  64:35 49  65:12 49 01:05:12
     209                           3.DIST         02:00 56  02:57 49  02:14 63  05:05 64  05:49 52  02:40 51  03:23 62  06:39 53  03:04 28  03:05 68  07:47 74  05:11 61  06:23 41  02:14 46  01:59 57  02:26 48  01:39 82  00:37 52
                                                 -00:09     00:54     00:54     01:58     02:02     00:48     01:05     02:23     00:36     01:03     04:40     02:13     01:49     00:43     00:39     00:10     00:49     00:08   
50. Ivars Ansviesulis         01:05:13 12:33:02   02:10 60  05:02 52  07:05 44  11:49 43  18:16 53  21:08 52  24:54 51  31:45 51  35:20 54  38:01 51  43:32 51  48:22 48  55:51 48  58:21 47  60:36 48  63:23 50  64:35 49  65:13 50 01:05:13
     113 Prizma                    3.DIST         02:10 60  02:52 43  02:03 50  04:44 51  06:27 65  02:52 58  03:46 73  06:51 58  03:35 52  02:41 54  05:31 53  04:50 52  07:29 62  02:30 56  02:15 74  02:47 61  01:12 66  00:38 57
                                                  00:01     00:49     00:43     01:37     02:40     01:00     01:28     02:35     01:07     00:39     02:24     01:52     02:55     00:59     00:55     00:31     00:22     00:09   
51. Andrejs Gaumigs           01:05:19 13:23:00   01:39 33  04:55 48  07:18 49  11:57 45  16:44 31  20:13 43  22:51 41  28:16 28  33:42 42  36:09 39  41:49 43  46:07 39  54:08 45  56:23 41  58:31 41  60:41 40  64:42 51  65:19 51 01:05:19
    1458 Mona                      3.DIST         01:39 33  03:16 64  02:23 68  04:39 44  04:47 20  03:29 73  02:38 13  05:25 23  05:26 84  02:27 47  05:40 58  04:18 33  08:01 67  02:15 49  02:08 66  02:10 33  04:01 87  00:37 52
                                                 -00:30     01:13     01:03     01:32     01:00     01:37     00:20     01:09     02:58     00:25     02:33     01:20     03:27     00:44     00:48    -00:06     03:11     00:08   
52. Sergejs Žuravļovs         01:06:05 13:46:10   02:02 57  04:33 37  06:31 31  10:30 21  14:56 16  17:09 14  19:58 13  26:49 20  29:34 17  40:39 59  45:26 59  50:35 57  56:43 53  60:42 55  62:19 54  64:26 52  65:31 52  66:05 52 01:06:05
    2589                           3.DIST         02:02 57  02:31 18  01:58 42  03:59 18  04:26  9  02:13 19  02:49 22  06:51 58  02:45 13  11:05 88  04:47 40  05:09 59  06:08 32  03:59 76  01:37 12  02:07 28  01:05 56  00:34 35
                                                 -00:07     00:28     00:38     00:52     00:39     00:21     00:31     02:35     00:17     09:03     01:40     02:11     01:34     02:28     00:17    -00:09     00:15     00:05   
53. Viljar Vainola            01:06:15 12:01:59   01:40 34  04:51 46  06:53 40  12:07 47  18:08 51  20:45 48  24:36 50  31:34 48  34:45 46  36:54 45  44:43 56  49:24 51  55:59 50  60:28 53  62:13 53  64:30 53  65:35 53  66:15 53 01:06:15
    2414 Mercury                   3.DIST         01:40 34  03:11 60  02:02 47  05:14 68  06:01 57  02:37 47  03:51 76  06:58 62  03:11 33  02:09 29  07:49 75  04:41 47  06:35 44  04:29 79  01:45 33  02:17 40  01:05 56  00:40 62
                                                 -00:29     01:08     00:42     02:07     02:14     00:45     01:33     02:42     00:43     00:07     04:42     01:43     02:01     02:58     00:25     00:01     00:15     00:11   
54. Tarmo Tarlap              01:06:42 12:29:03   06:06 87  08:56 77  10:44 70  15:10 70  20:34 65  23:24 63  26:29 62  32:36 55  35:28 55  37:19 49  43:12 47  49:10 50  58:25 57  60:36 54  62:30 55  65:01 56  66:07 54  66:42 54 01:06:42
    2490 Porter racing             3.DIST         06:06 87  02:50 41  01:48 29  04:26 37  05:24 39  02:50 57  03:05 44  06:07 39  02:52 18  01:51 10  05:53 62  05:58 72  09:15 77  02:11 40  01:54 53  02:31 52  01:06 60  00:35 41
                                                  03:57     00:47     00:28     01:19     01:37     00:58     00:47     01:51     00:24    -00:11     02:46     03:00     04:41     00:40     00:34     00:15     00:16     00:06   
55. Matīss Janevičs-Dambis    01:06:48 13:37:20   01:44 41  04:25 27  06:41 36  12:13 48  18:04 49  20:21 45  23:36 44  29:49 41  32:51 37  35:04 33  43:01 46  47:09 44  53:00 40  61:28 57  63:16 57  65:16 57  66:11 56  66:48 55 01:06:48
    1349                           3.DIST         01:44 41  02:41 29  02:16 65  05:32 73  05:51 54  02:17 20  03:15 54  06:13 43  03:02 26  02:13 35  07:57 76  04:08 24  05:51 26  08:28 85  01:48 41  02:00 16  00:55 24  00:37 52
                                                 -00:25     00:38     00:56     02:25     02:04     00:25     00:57     01:57     00:34     00:11     04:50     01:10     01:17     06:57     00:28    -00:16     00:05     00:08   
56. Juris Fjodorovs           01:06:57 13:35:14   01:41 36  04:54 47  07:08 46  12:27 52  18:56 54  21:54 53  25:35 56  32:25 54  35:50 56  38:31 52  44:37 55  50:04 55  56:13 51  59:27 51  61:27 52  64:47 54  66:10 55  66:57 56 01:06:57
    2010                           3.DIST         01:41 36  03:13 61  02:14 63  05:19 70  06:29 66  02:58 62  03:41 70  06:50 57  03:25 44  02:41 54  06:06 65  05:27 68  06:09 34  03:14 70  02:00 60  03:20 71  01:23 76  00:47 79
                                                 -00:28     01:10     00:54     02:12     02:42     01:06     01:23     02:34     00:57     00:39     02:59     02:29     01:35     01:43     00:40     01:04     00:33     00:18   
57. Daina Livdāne             01:07:52 13:27:35   02:26 68  05:04 53  07:07 45  11:42 39  17:21 42  21:03 51  24:01 47  30:04 43  33:33 40  41:01 61  45:14 58  49:35 52  56:53 54  62:16 58  63:59 58  66:24 58  67:18 57  67:52 57 01:07:52
    3063 Alnis                     3.DIST         02:26 68  02:38 25  02:03 50  04:35 41  05:39 47  03:42 77  02:58 35  06:03 36  03:29 47  07:28 84  04:13 21  04:21 35  07:18 60  05:23 80  01:43 26  02:25 47  00:54 22  00:34 35
                                                  00:17     00:35     00:43     01:28     01:52     01:50     00:40     01:47     01:01     05:26     01:06     01:23     02:44     03:52     00:23     00:09     00:04     00:05   
58. Kevin Markus Korrol       01:08:36 11:45:10   01:58 53  04:38 43  06:55 41  12:04 46  17:36 45  20:16 44  24:29 49  31:59 53  35:19 53  42:23 63  47:02 61  53:15 60  59:26 58  61:13 56  62:54 56  64:51 55  68:09 58  68:36 58 01:08:36
    4119 Mercury                   3.DIST         01:58 53  02:40 28  02:17 66  05:09 66  05:32 44  02:40 51  04:13 81  07:30 71  03:20 40  07:04 83  04:39 38  06:13 75  06:11 35  01:47 16  01:41 20  01:57 12  03:18 85  00:27 10
                                                 -00:11     00:37     00:57     02:02     01:45     00:48     01:55     03:14     00:52     05:02     01:32     03:15     01:37     00:16     00:21    -00:19     02:28    -00:02   
59. Sergei Shved              01:09:22 12:37:17   02:33 71  06:07 63  08:11 58  13:48 62  19:57 63  27:59 76  31:28 77  37:49 74  41:19 73  43:30 67  49:21 67  53:49 61  60:36 61  62:49 60  65:00 59  67:53 59  68:49 59  69:22 59 01:09:22
    2611 SRD                       3.DIST         02:33 71  03:34 69  02:04 53  05:37 75  06:09 59  08:02 89  03:29 63  06:21 46  03:30 48  02:11 30  05:51 59  04:28 36  06:47 53  02:13 44  02:11 69  02:53 64  00:56 28  00:33 32
                                                  00:24     01:31     00:44     02:30     02:22     06:10     01:11     02:05     01:02     00:09     02:44     01:30     02:13     00:42     00:51     00:37     00:06     00:04   
60. Jānis Eglītis             01:09:31 13:10:47   05:02 83  07:59 74  09:48 68  14:24 65  19:43 58  22:16 55  25:28 54  34:01 61  38:17 66  44:47 71  51:05 69  56:21 70  62:12 64  64:20 63  66:00 62  68:09 60  69:02 60  69:31 60 01:09:31
     974 Auseklis                  3.DIST         05:02 83  02:57 49  01:49 31  04:36 42  05:19 35  02:33 42  03:12 51  08:33 77  04:16 71  06:30 80  06:18 67  05:16 64  05:51 26  02:08 36  01:40 18  02:09 32  00:53 20  00:29 12
                                                  02:53     00:54     00:29     01:29     01:32     00:41     00:54     04:17     01:48     04:28     03:11     02:18     01:17     00:37     00:20    -00:07     00:03     00:00   
61. Pēteris Zariņš            01:10:21 13:26:05   01:53 51  05:16 55  07:29 52  13:46 61  20:47 66  23:58 66  27:38 67  35:48 69  39:23 68  42:01 62  46:56 60  52:04 59  60:28 60  62:42 59  65:58 61  68:26 62  69:39 61  70:21 61 01:10:21
     123 Mona                      3.DIST         01:53 51  03:23 68  02:13 62  06:17 81  07:01 74  03:11 69  03:40 68  08:10 73  03:35 52  02:38 52  04:55 41  05:08 57  08:24 70  02:14 46  03:16 87  02:28 49  01:13 69  00:42 72
                                                 -00:16     01:20     00:53     03:10     03:14     01:19     01:22     03:54     01:07     00:36     01:48     02:10     03:50     00:43     01:56     00:12     00:23     00:13   
61. Vilis Livdāns             01:10:21 13:16:02   02:12 61  05:30 58  07:39 54  12:58 57  19:41 57  23:33 65  27:13 64  34:29 65  38:11 65  43:41 69  48:57 64  54:33 65  61:09 62  64:00 62  66:04 63  68:36 63  69:43 62  70:21 61 01:10:21
    3062 Alnis                     3.DIST         02:12 61  03:18 65  02:09 57  05:19 70  06:43 69  03:52 82  03:40 68  07:16 66  03:42 60  05:30 79  05:16 50  05:36 69  06:36 46  02:51 65  02:04 64  02:32 55  01:07 62  00:38 57
                                                  00:03     01:15     00:49     02:12     02:56     02:00     01:22     03:00     01:14     03:28     02:09     02:38     02:02     01:20     00:44     00:16     00:17     00:09   
63. Inga Mauliņa              01:11:27 13:41:09   02:42 72  05:45 60  07:54 57  13:01 58  23:41 73  28:56 78  32:31 78  38:57 76  43:16 75  45:44 73  51:09 70  55:28 68  62:52 68  65:33 66  67:25 66  69:40 64  70:43 63  71:27 63 01:11:27
    2130 Briksnis                  3.DIST         02:42 72  03:03 55  02:09 57  05:07 65  10:40 88  05:15 86  03:35 65  06:26 48  04:19 72  02:28 49  05:25 51  04:19 34  07:24 61  02:41 59  01:52 49  02:15 38  01:03 47  00:44 76
                                                  00:33     01:00     00:49     02:00     06:53     03:23     01:17     02:10     01:51     00:26     02:18     01:21     02:50     01:10     00:32    -00:01     00:13     00:15   
64. Annija Zaļaiskalna        01:11:45 11:43:37   03:09 76  09:38 79  11:35 75  17:05 73  23:16 72  26:15 71  29:46 72  37:04 72  40:56 71  43:27 66  49:05 65  53:53 62  62:27 66  65:08 65  67:08 65  69:59 65  71:04 64  71:45 64 01:11:45
     959 Auseklis                  3.DIST         03:09 76  06:29 80  01:57 41  05:30 72  06:11 60  02:59 63  03:31 64  07:18 68  03:52 64  02:31 51  05:38 57  04:48 48  08:34 73  02:41 59  02:00 60  02:51 63  01:05 56  00:41 69
                                                  01:00     04:26     00:37     02:23     02:24     01:07     01:13     03:02     01:24     00:29     02:31     01:50     04:00     01:10     00:40     00:35     00:15     00:12   
65. Jānis Spektors            01:11:46 13:37:51   01:48 46  04:55 48  07:14 48  12:57 56  19:54 61  23:32 64  27:19 65  35:36 68  39:32 69  42:40 64  47:41 62  53:55 63  62:23 65  64:50 64  67:03 64  70:02 66  71:06 65  71:46 65 01:11:46
     291 DS Kaija                  3.DIST         01:48 46  03:07 58  02:19 67  05:43 76  06:57 72  03:38 74  03:47 74  08:17 75  03:56 66  03:08 71  05:01 45  06:14 76  08:28 71  02:27 54  02:13 72  02:59 68  01:04 51  00:40 62
                                                 -00:21     01:04     00:59     02:36     03:10     01:46     01:29     04:01     01:28     01:06     01:54     03:16     03:54     00:56     00:53     00:43     00:14     00:11   
66. Didzis Poreiters          01:12:25 14:08:18   02:29 70  05:22 57  07:20 50  11:33 38  16:51 32  19:53 42  22:38 37  28:48 34  34:12 45  44:46 70  49:59 68  54:38 66  61:26 63  63:34 61  65:21 60  68:24 61  71:45 66  72:25 66 01:12:25
    1072 Poreiteri                 3.DIST         02:29 70  02:53 44  01:58 42  04:13 28  05:18 33  03:02 66  02:45 18  06:10 40  05:24 83  10:34 87  05:13 48  04:39 42  06:48 54  02:08 36  01:47 38  03:03 70  03:21 86  00:40 62
                                                  00:20     00:50     00:38     01:06     01:31     01:10     00:27     01:54     02:56     08:32     02:06     01:41     02:14     00:37     00:27     00:47     02:31     00:11   
67. Toms Biders               01:14:08 12:12:39   05:49 86  12:23 82  13:57 81  17:57 75  25:50 80  27:51 75  30:14 74  34:58 66  38:09 64  40:50 60  55:04 75  59:14 72  68:00 74  69:36 71  71:08 69  72:42 67  73:36 67  74:08 67 01:14:08
    2584 Legs Miserables           3.DIST         05:49 86  06:34 81  01:34  8  04:00 19  07:53 81  02:01  9  02:23  3  04:44  8  03:11 33  02:41 54  14:14 88  04:10 26  08:46 74  01:36  8  01:32 10  01:34  2  00:54 22  00:32 22
                                                  03:40     04:31     00:14     00:53     04:06     00:09     00:05     00:28     00:43     00:39     11:07     01:12     04:12     00:05     00:12    -00:42     00:04     00:03   
68. Saulius Morkunas          01:14:36 13:26:47   01:31 24  04:29 35  06:29 29  13:12 60  19:28 56  22:27 57  26:06 61  32:57 58  36:47 59  47:16 75  53:30 73  58:24 71  64:57 70  67:42 68  69:50 68  72:45 68  73:53 68  74:36 68 01:14:36
     187                           3.DIST         01:31 24  02:58 51  02:00 44  06:43 84  06:16 62  02:59 63  03:39 67  06:51 58  03:50 63  10:29 86  06:14 66  04:54 54  06:33 43  02:45 64  02:08 66  02:55 65  01:08 63  00:43 75
                                                 -00:38     00:55     00:40     03:36     02:29     01:07     01:21     02:35     01:22     08:27     03:07     01:56     01:59     01:14     00:48     00:39     00:18     00:14   
69. Uģis Vismanis             01:14:52 11:43:41   01:29 22  04:24 25  06:57 42  11:42 39  16:53 34  19:18 30  22:12 28  39:28 77  49:58 83  52:12 78  56:31 77  61:09 75  67:46 72  69:42 73  71:25 73  73:31 70  74:26 70  74:52 69 01:14:52
      94 Stīvijs vonders           3.DIST         01:29 22  02:55 47  02:33 74  04:45 53  05:11 29  02:25 33  02:54 29  17:16 89  10:30 89  02:14 37  04:19 23  04:38 40  06:37 47  01:56 23  01:43 26  02:06 27  00:55 24  00:26  6
                                                 -00:40     00:52     01:13     01:38     01:24     00:33     00:36     13:00     08:02     00:12     01:12     01:40     02:03     00:25     00:23    -00:10     00:05    -00:03   
70. Elīna Petrovska           01:14:54 12:52:13   01:51 47  04:23 23  06:46 38  10:42 23  15:30 21  18:38 25  22:50 40  29:50 42  33:43 43  36:49 44  44:26 52  50:06 56  60:03 59  66:59 67  69:12 67  73:16 69  74:20 69  74:54 70 01:14:54
    1168                           3.DIST         01:51 47  02:32 19  02:23 68  03:56 13  04:48 21  03:08 68  04:12 80  07:00 64  03:53 65  03:06 70  07:37 73  05:40 71  09:57 80  06:56 84  02:13 72  04:04 83  01:04 51  00:34 35
                                                 -00:18     00:29     01:03     00:49     01:01     01:16     01:54     02:44     01:25     01:04     04:30     02:42     05:23     05:25     00:53     01:48     00:14     00:05   
71. Aari Talver               01:15:25 11:54:30   08:17 88  11:36 81  13:32 79  18:14 77  24:11 76  26:45 74  30:21 75  37:37 73  41:14 72  43:34 68  52:10 71  56:20 69  63:17 69  69:39 72  71:21 72  73:40 71  74:45 71  75:25 71 01:15:25
    2539 Mercury                   3.DIST         08:17 88  03:19 66  01:56 39  04:42 49  05:57 56  02:34 45  03:36 66  07:16 66  03:37 57  02:20 42  08:36 81  04:10 26  06:57 57  06:22 82  01:42 23  02:19 41  01:05 56  00:40 62
                                                  06:08     01:16     00:36     01:35     02:10     00:42     01:18     03:00     01:09     00:18     05:29     01:12     02:23     04:51     00:22     00:03     00:15     00:11   
72. Lauri Tarlap              01:15:36 11:41:28   02:57 75  05:45 60  07:47 56  12:40 53  17:53 48  20:35 47  23:46 46  40:48 80  44:28 77  47:27 76  54:45 74  59:49 74  66:27 71  69:00 70  71:10 71  73:43 72  74:51 72  75:36 72 01:15:36
    4121 LSF PT                    3.DIST         02:57 75  02:48 35  02:02 47  04:53 59  05:13 30  02:42 54  03:11 48  17:02 88  03:40 59  02:59 65  07:18 70  05:04 55  06:38 48  02:33 57  02:10 68  02:33 56  01:08 63  00:45 77
                                                  00:48     00:45     00:42     01:46     01:26     00:50     00:53     12:46     01:12     00:57     04:11     02:06     02:04     01:02     00:50     00:17     00:18     00:16   
73. Vija Šiltere              01:16:16 13:33:10   03:53 77  06:48 67  08:55 62  13:06 59  19:44 59  22:46 60  25:46 59  34:01 61  36:58 60  39:10 56  55:18 76  61:29 76  68:14 75  70:14 74  72:15 74  74:46 74  75:43 73  76:16 73 01:16:16
     344 Auseklis                  3.DIST         03:53 77  02:55 47  02:07 55  04:11 25  06:38 68  03:02 66  03:00 39  08:15 74  02:57 19  02:12 33  16:08 89  06:11 74  06:45 52  02:00 29  02:01 63  02:31 52  00:57 32  00:33 32
                                                  01:44     00:52     00:47     01:04     02:51     01:10     00:42     03:59     00:29     00:10     13:01     03:13     02:11     00:29     00:41     00:15     00:07     00:04   
74. Tais Vakroom              01:16:44 12:40:51   02:16 63  06:19 65  08:55 62  14:47 68  22:01 71  25:22 69  29:12 71  36:39 70  40:21 70  42:48 65  48:46 63  54:44 67  62:48 67  68:53 69  71:09 70  74:35 73  75:53 74  76:44 74 01:16:44
    2587 SRD                       3.DIST         02:16 63  04:03 73  02:36 75  05:52 79  07:14 75  03:21 71  03:50 75  07:27 69  03:42 60  02:27 47  05:58 63  05:58 72  08:04 68  06:05 81  02:16 75  03:26 73  01:18 71  00:51 83
                                                  00:07     02:00     01:16     02:45     03:27     01:29     01:32     03:11     01:14     00:25     02:51     03:00     03:30     04:34     00:56     01:10     00:28     00:22   
75. Jānis Augulis             01:19:00 12:58:51   01:40 34  05:17 56  08:36 61  14:25 66  21:59 70  26:00 70  30:09 73  38:29 75  42:32 74  45:36 72  52:37 72  59:23 73  67:51 73  70:47 75  73:11 75  76:57 75  78:18 75  79:00 75 01:19:00
    2537 Sigulda                   3.DIST         01:40 34  03:37 70  03:19 79  05:49 77  07:34 79  04:01 83  04:09 78  08:20 76  04:03 69  03:04 67  07:01 69  06:46 83  08:28 71  02:56 67  02:24 76  03:46 78  01:21 74  00:42 72
                                                 -00:29     01:34     01:59     02:42     03:47     02:09     01:51     04:04     01:35     01:02     03:54     03:48     03:54     01:25     01:04     01:30     00:31     00:13   
76. Inese Stūre               01:21:03 11:33:05   04:53 82  08:14 75  11:53 77  17:27 74  25:40 77  33:15 86  37:07 85  44:21 84  48:19 78  51:04 77  56:36 78  62:53 77  70:27 76  72:56 76  75:08 76  78:56 76  80:16 76  81:03 76 01:21:03
     151 Auseklis                  3.DIST         04:53 82  03:21 67  03:39 81  05:34 74  08:13 85  07:35 88  03:52 77  07:14 65  03:58 67  02:45 58  05:32 54  06:17 78  07:34 64  02:29 55  02:12 70  03:48 79  01:20 73  00:47 79
                                                  02:44     01:18     02:19     02:27     04:26     05:43     01:34     02:58     01:30     00:43     02:25     03:19     03:00     00:58     00:52     01:32     00:30     00:18   
77. IGNAS POŠKUS              01:22:05 12:50:01   01:25 18  12:51 84  14:45 84  19:45 83  27:41 84  30:05 81  33:19 80  39:59 79  50:14 85  52:37 83  61:36 83  66:15 79  72:12 78  74:12 78  75:49 77  80:29 77  81:41 77  82:05 77 01:22:05
    4134 ŠIAULIŲ JTC               3.DIST         01:25 18  11:26 86  01:54 37  05:00 62  07:56 82  02:24 32  03:14 53  06:40 54  10:15 87  02:23 44  08:59 84  04:39 42  05:57 28  02:00 29  01:37 12  04:40 84  01:12 66  00:24  4
                                                 -00:44     09:23     00:34     01:53     04:09     00:32     00:56     02:24     07:47     00:21     05:52     01:41     01:23     00:29     00:17     02:24     00:22    -00:05   
78. AUSTĖJA MICEVIČIŪTĖ       01:22:09 12:50:02   01:23 12  12:47 83  14:39 83  19:48 84  27:38 83  30:05 81  33:16 79  39:57 78  50:12 84  52:35 82  61:33 82  66:11 78  72:10 77  74:11 77  75:50 78  80:31 78  81:43 78  82:09 78 01:22:09
    4125 ŠIAULIŲ JTC               3.DIST         01:23 12  11:24 85  01:52 35  05:09 66  07:50 80  02:27 37  03:11 48  06:41 55  10:15 87  02:23 44  08:58 83  04:38 40  05:59 29  02:01 31  01:39 17  04:41 85  01:12 66  00:26  6
                                                 -00:46     09:21     00:32     02:02     04:03     00:35     00:53     02:25     07:47     00:21     05:51     01:40     01:25     00:30     00:19     02:25     00:22    -00:03   
79. Zane Vitenberga-Verza     01:24:46 13:09:23   02:21 67  06:34 66  14:27 82  21:02 85  29:11 86  32:32 85  36:47 84  44:52 85  49:25 82  52:22 79  59:53 79  66:16 80  73:52 79  76:35 79  79:03 79  82:03 79  83:59 79  84:46 79 01:24:46
    2468                           3.DIST         02:21 67  04:13 74  07:53 89  06:35 82  08:09 83  03:21 71  04:15 82  08:05 72  04:33 76  02:57 63  07:31 71  06:23 79  07:36 66  02:43 62  02:28 77  03:00 69  01:56 84  00:47 79
                                                  00:12     02:10     06:33     03:28     04:22     01:29     01:57     03:49     02:05     00:55     04:24     03:25     03:02     01:12     01:08     00:44     01:06     00:18   
80. Mikus Poikāns             01:28:26 14:29:20   02:55 74  07:31 72  10:44 70  18:09 76  26:18 81  30:06 83  34:36 81  43:51 83  48:22 79  56:36 84  64:44 84  69:57 83  78:02 80  80:38 80  83:44 80  86:39 80  87:50 80  88:26 80 01:28:26
     898 Auseklis                  3.DIST         02:55 74  04:36 78  03:13 77  07:25 87  08:09 83  03:48 80  04:30 84  09:15 80  04:31 75  08:14 85  08:08 78  05:13 62  08:05 69  02:36 58  03:06 84  02:55 65  01:11 65  00:36 46
                                                  00:46     02:33     01:53     04:18     04:22     01:56     02:12     04:59     02:03     06:12     05:01     02:15     03:31     01:05     01:46     00:39     00:21     00:07   
81. Aiga Priedniece           01:36:08 13:58:12   04:24 79  14:48 87  17:12 87  23:28 88  30:43 87  34:21 87  38:51 87  49:34 87  54:52 87  58:03 85  67:17 86  72:55 84  84:37 81  87:21 81  90:05 81  94:08 81  95:22 81  96:08 81 01:36:08
    1344 Auseklis                  3.DIST         04:24 79  10:24 84  02:24 71  06:16 80  07:15 76  03:38 74  04:30 84  10:43 85  05:18 82  03:11 72  09:14 86  05:38 70  11:42 84  02:44 63  02:44 79  04:03 82  01:14 70  00:46 78
                                                  02:15     08:21     01:04     03:09     03:28     01:46     02:12     06:27     02:50     01:09     06:07     02:40     07:08     01:13     01:24     01:47     00:24     00:17   
82. Inese Felca               01:37:44 13:36:42   02:17 65  06:14 64  12:01 78  18:53 80  27:45 85  32:21 84  37:47 86  47:48 86  53:35 86  58:35 86  66:49 85  73:46 85  84:40 82  87:57 82  90:43 82  95:34 82  96:56 82  97:44 82 01:37:44
    1435 Saultekas                 3.DIST         02:17 65  03:57 72  05:47 87  06:52 85  08:52 87  04:36 85  05:26 87  10:01 83  05:47 85  05:00 78  08:14 79  06:57 85  10:54 81  03:17 71  02:46 80  04:51 86  01:22 75  00:48 82
                                                  00:08     01:54     04:27     03:45     05:05     02:44     03:08     05:45     03:19     02:58     05:07     03:59     06:20     01:46     01:26     02:35     00:32     00:19   
83. Inese Purgaile            01:43:38 12:42:26   01:52 48  05:06 54  09:00 64  14:49 69  21:08 68  24:04 67  27:48 68  35:17 67  38:52 67  64:29 88  71:18 87  76:43 86  85:47 83  95:51 83  98:31 83 101:29 83 102:57 83 103:38 83 01:43:38
    1788                           3.DIST         01:52 48  03:14 63  03:54 83  05:49 77  06:19 64  02:56 61  03:44 72  07:29 70  03:35 52  25:37 89  06:49 68  05:25 67  09:04 76  10:04 86  02:40 78  02:58 67  01:28 80  00:41 69
                                                 -00:17     01:11     02:34     02:42     02:32     01:04     01:26     03:13     01:07     23:35     03:42     02:27     04:30     08:33     01:20     00:42     00:38     00:12   
84. Andra Melbārde            01:45:32 12:43:15   02:16 63  06:50 69  11:42 76  18:22 78  25:45 79  29:32 79  35:09 82  43:48 81  49:02 80  52:27 80  61:04 81  67:33 81  93:06 84  96:27 84  99:14 84 103:16 84 104:40 84 105:32 84 01:45:32
    2065 Silva                     3.DIST         02:16 63  04:34 76  04:52 86  06:40 83  07:23 78  03:47 79  05:37 88  08:39 78  05:14 80  03:25 75  08:37 82  06:29 80  25:33 87  03:21 72  02:47 81  04:02 81  01:24 77  00:52 84
                                                  00:07     02:31     03:32     03:33     03:36     01:55     03:19     04:23     02:46     01:23     05:30     03:31     20:59     01:50     01:27     01:46     00:34     00:23   
84. Izolde Jumare             01:45:32 12:43:17   02:15 62  06:49 68  11:21 74  18:22 78  25:44 78  29:32 79  35:09 82  43:48 81  49:02 80  52:28 81  60:58 80  67:38 82  93:06 84  96:27 84  99:15 85 103:16 84 104:40 84 105:32 84 01:45:32
     250 Individuāli               3.DIST         02:15 62  04:34 76  04:32 84  07:01 86  07:22 77  03:48 80  05:37 88  08:39 78  05:14 80  03:26 76  08:30 80  06:40 81  25:28 86  03:21 72  02:48 82  04:01 80  01:24 77  00:52 84
                                                  00:06     02:31     03:12     03:54     03:35     01:56     03:19     04:23     02:46     01:24     05:23     03:42     20:54     01:50     01:28     01:45     00:34     00:23   
86. Imants Daugulis           01:46:58 13:12:21   08:48 89  16:43 89  19:39 89  32:57 89  41:34 89  45:14 89  49:29 89  61:08 89  65:38 89  68:29 89  76:27 89  83:13 87  94:42 86  97:40 86 100:48 86 104:20 86 106:02 86 106:58 86 01:46:58
    1411 Bebri                     3.DIST         08:48 89  07:55 83  02:56 76  13:18 89  08:37 86  03:40 76  04:15 82  11:39 86  04:30 73  02:51 60  07:58 77  06:46 83  11:29 83  02:58 68  03:08 85  03:32 76  01:42 83  00:56 86
                                                  06:39     05:52     01:36     10:11     04:50     01:48     01:57     07:23     02:02     00:49     04:51     03:48     06:55     01:27     01:48     01:16     00:52     00:27   
87. Anita Vucāne              01:48:31 12:04:56   05:44 85  10:30 80  13:56 80  21:26 86  32:44 88  37:13 88  42:25 88  52:47 88  58:00 88  62:08 87  75:57 88  84:37 88  95:49 87  99:41 87 102:31 87 106:02 87 107:35 87 108:31 87 01:48:31
     787                           3.DIST         05:44 85  04:46 79  03:26 80  07:30 88  11:18 89  04:29 84  05:12 86  10:22 84  05:13 79  04:08 77  13:49 87  08:40 88  11:12 82  03:52 74  02:50 83  03:31 75  01:33 81  00:56 86
                                                  03:35     02:43     02:06     04:23     07:31     02:37     02:54     06:06     02:45     02:06     10:42     05:42     06:38     02:21     01:30     01:15     00:43     00:27   
    Sanda Lapiņa              DQ       11:29:38   02:50 73  16:03 88  17:32 88  21:37 87  26:36 82  28:42 77  31:20 76  36:39 70  44:06 76  45:46 74  49:19 66  54:08 64                                                             DQ
     303 Auseklis                  3.DIST         02:50 73  13:13 89  01:29  5  04:05 20  04:59 24  02:06 11  02:38 13  05:19 21  07:27 86  01:40  6  03:33  6  04:49 50                                                            
                                                  00:41     11:10     00:09     00:58     01:12     00:14     00:20     01:03     04:59    -00:22     00:26     01:51                                                               
    Ildze Straume             DQ       14:13:23   01:59 54  04:36 42  06:29 29  11:19 33  17:20 41  19:52 41  23:13 43  28:45 32  32:47 36  35:11 35  41:02 38                                                                       DQ
    1002 Auseklis                  3.DIST         01:59 54  02:37 24  01:53 36  04:50 56  06:01 57  02:32 41  03:21 60  05:32 26  04:02 68  02:24 46  05:51 59                                                                      
                                                 -00:10     00:34     00:33     01:43     02:14     00:40     01:03     01:16     01:34     00:22     02:44                                                                         
Labākais laiks:                                   00:56     02:03     01:20     03:07     03:47     01:47     02:18     04:16     02:11     01:30     03:07     02:58     04:20     01:26     01:19     01:26     00:37     00:22   00:38:50

4.DIST Distance (4): 22 KP 10160 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  20.( 50)  21.( 51)  22.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Atis Krūmiņš              01:05:06 12:31:59   02:18  4  03:41  1  05:50  3  07:58  1  09:22  1  14:12  1  16:45  1  20:36  1  23:10  1  25:22  1  27:22  1  33:04  1  37:10  1  38:52  1  46:51  1  48:19  1  52:08  1  55:24  1  59:01  1  60:25  1  62:17  1  64:41  1  65:06  1 01:05:06
      66 Ozons                     4.DIST         02:18  4  01:23  5  02:09  7  02:08  3  01:24  3  04:50  6  02:33  2  03:51 13  02:34  2  02:12  3  02:00  3  05:42  2  04:06  1  01:42  3  07:59 19  01:28  2  03:49  3  03:16  9  03:37  8  01:24  1  01:52  7  02:24 56  00:25  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilmārs Dāvidsons          01:06:05 12:38:07   02:26  6  03:41  1  05:36  1  08:14  5  09:39  2  14:23  2  16:57  2  20:45  2  23:25  2  25:50  3  28:03  3  33:58  3  38:16  2  40:12  3  48:06  2  49:58  2  53:40  2  57:17  3  61:03  3  62:33  3  64:43  2  65:35  2  66:05  2 01:06:05
    3129 PB                        4.DIST         02:26  6  01:15  1  01:55  2  02:38 29  01:25  4  04:44  3  02:34  4  03:48  9  02:40  5  02:25 13  02:13 11  05:55  4  04:18  4  01:56 16  07:54 15  01:52 14  03:42  2  03:37 21  03:46 16  01:30  7  02:10 24  00:52 21  00:30 27
                                                  00:08    -00:08    -00:14     00:30     00:01    -00:06     00:01    -00:03     00:06     00:13     00:13     00:13     00:12     00:14    -00:05     00:24    -00:07     00:21     00:09     00:06     00:18    -01:32     00:05   
 3. Uldis Žimants             01:06:34 12:27:28   02:23  5  03:56  5  06:01  4  08:09  3  09:46  4  14:30  3  17:22  5  21:09  5  23:52  5  26:09  5  28:19  5  34:34  4  38:57  4  40:49  4  48:53  4  50:44  4  55:28  4  58:42  4  62:14  5  63:42  5  65:27  4  66:07  3  66:34  3 01:06:34
     738 Ozons                     4.DIST         02:23  5  01:33 14  02:05  5  02:08  3  01:37 15  04:44  3  02:52 13  03:47  7  02:43  7  02:17  6  02:10  7  06:15  9  04:23  6  01:52 12  08:04 22  01:51 13  04:44 22  03:14  7  03:32  4  01:28  5  01:45  4  00:40  4  00:27 14
                                                  00:05     00:10    -00:04     00:00     00:13    -00:06     00:19    -00:04     00:09     00:05     00:10     00:33     00:17     00:10     00:05     00:23     00:55    -00:02    -00:05     00:04    -00:07    -01:44     00:02   
 4. Valdis Karulis            01:06:44 13:20:52   02:14  3  03:43  3  05:48  2  08:01  2  10:05  6  14:38  4  17:11  3  20:58  3  23:36  3  25:49  2  27:57  2  33:52  2  38:26  3  40:10  2  48:07  3  50:00  3  53:57  3  57:00  2  60:15  2  61:40  2  65:02  3  66:10  4  66:44  4 01:06:44
    1537 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          4.DIST         02:14  3  01:29 12  02:05  5  02:13  9  02:04 39  04:33  2  02:33  2  03:47  7  02:38  3  02:13  4  02:08  5  05:55  4  04:34 10  01:44  4  07:57 17  01:53 16  03:57  6  03:03  4  03:15  2  01:25  2  03:22 54  01:08 49  00:34 38
                                                 -00:04     00:06    -00:04     00:05     00:40    -00:17     00:00    -00:04     00:04     00:01     00:08     00:13     00:28     00:02    -00:02     00:25     00:08    -00:13    -00:22     00:01     01:30    -01:16     00:09   
 5. Mati Korrol               01:06:45 11:45:40   03:21 31  04:59 26  07:15 19  09:23 11  10:50  9  15:42  7  19:16 10  22:52  8  26:03 10  28:33 10  30:52  9  37:05  8  41:19  7  43:04  7  50:04  6  51:46  5  55:41  5  58:47  5  62:12  4  63:37  4  65:36  5  66:19  5  66:45  5 01:06:45
    2565 Mercury                   4.DIST         03:21 31  01:38 19  02:16 17  02:08  3  01:27  5  04:52  7  03:34 39  03:36  2  03:11 28  02:30 19  02:19 17  06:13  8  04:14  3  01:45  5  07:00  2  01:42  8  03:55  5  03:06  5  03:25  3  01:25  2  01:59 14  00:43  9  00:26 11
                                                  01:03     00:15     00:07     00:00     00:03     00:02     01:01    -00:15     00:37     00:18     00:19     00:31     00:08     00:03    -00:59     00:14     00:06    -00:10    -00:12     00:01     00:07    -01:41     00:01   
 6. Mārtiņš Ketners           01:07:48 14:40:51   02:54 19  04:21 11  06:37  8  08:57  9  10:31  7  15:48  8  18:42  7  22:32  7  25:18  7  27:38  7  30:56 10  36:48  7  41:15  6  43:03  6  51:06  8  52:45  8  56:56  8  59:53  7  63:33  7  64:58  7  66:39  6  67:23  6  67:48  6 01:07:48
     803                           4.DIST         02:54 19  01:27 10  02:16 17  02:20 15  01:34 10  05:17 15  02:54 16  03:50 10  02:46  8  02:20  8  03:18 51  05:52  3  04:27  8  01:48 10  08:03 20  01:39  4  04:11  8  02:57  3  03:40 11  01:25  2  01:41  3  00:44 10  00:25  6
                                                  00:36     00:04     00:07     00:12     00:10     00:27     00:21    -00:01     00:12     00:08     01:18     00:10     00:21     00:06     00:04     00:11     00:22    -00:19     00:03     00:01    -00:11    -01:40     00:00   
 7. Sandis Zukulis            01:07:56 13:12:41   02:40 13  05:13 28  07:39 26  10:05 20  11:36 16  16:54 13  19:35 12  23:12 10  25:43  8  27:52  8  29:50  7  35:46  5  41:57  8  43:30  8  50:47  7  52:26  7  56:27  6  59:41  6  63:28  6  64:57  6  67:01  7  67:35  7  67:56  7 01:07:56
    1632 Surikati                  4.DIST         02:40 13  02:33 46  02:26 29  02:26 18  01:31  8  05:18 17  02:41  6  03:37  3  02:31  1  02:09  2  01:58  2  05:56  6  06:11 45  01:33  2  07:17  3  01:39  4  04:01  7  03:14  7  03:47 18  01:29  6  02:04 17  00:34  1  00:21  1
                                                  00:22     01:10     00:17     00:18     00:07     00:28     00:08    -00:14    -00:03    -00:03    -00:02     00:14     02:05    -00:09    -00:42     00:11     00:12    -00:02     00:10     00:05     00:12    -01:50    -00:04   
 8. Aivis Šiliņš              01:08:39 13:01:25   02:42 15  06:32 43  08:35 36  10:52 26  12:24 20  17:36 18  20:27 17  24:17 15  27:08 15  29:32 13  31:45 12  38:07 11  42:20  9  44:19 10  51:55  9  53:27  9  57:20  9  60:37  9  64:11  8  65:44  8  67:33  8  68:13  8  68:39  8 01:08:39
    3013 OK Alnis                  4.DIST         02:42 15  03:50 54  02:03  4  02:17 12  01:32  9  05:12 14  02:51 12  03:50 10  02:51 10  02:24 12  02:13 11  06:22 11  04:13  2  01:59 18  07:36  7  01:32  3  03:53  4  03:17 10  03:34  6  01:33 12  01:49  6  00:40  4  00:26 11
                                                  00:24     02:27    -00:06     00:09     00:08     00:22     00:18    -00:01     00:17     00:12     00:13     00:40     00:07     00:17    -00:23     00:04     00:04     00:01    -00:03     00:09    -00:03    -01:44     00:01   
 9. JULIUS VIDŽIŪNAS          01:09:16 12:48:26   02:06  1  04:56 24  06:50 12  08:50  8  20:48 55  24:56 50  27:16 45  30:44 43  33:22 39  35:26 34  37:16 32  42:38 27  46:56 24  48:26 21  54:32 17  55:58 15  59:13 13  61:58 12  64:59 10  66:31  9  68:08  9  68:47  9  69:16  9 01:09:16
    4133 ŠIAULIŲ JTC               4.DIST         02:06  1  02:50 48  01:54  1  02:00  1  11:58 60  04:08  1  02:20  1  03:28  1  02:38  3  02:04  1  01:50  1  05:22  1  04:18  4  01:30  1  06:06  1  01:26  1  03:15  1  02:45  1  03:01  1  01:32 11  01:37  1  00:39  3  00:29 22
                                                 -00:12     01:27    -00:15    -00:08     10:34    -00:42    -00:13    -00:23     00:04    -00:08    -00:10    -00:20     00:12    -00:12    -01:53    -00:02    -00:34    -00:31    -00:36     00:08    -00:15    -01:45     00:04   
10. Pēteris Druķis            01:10:04 12:22:26   02:41 14  04:37 17  06:57 16  09:28 14  11:02 10  16:05  9  18:58  8  22:57  9  26:01  9  28:27  9  30:47  8  37:26  9  42:36 11  44:46 11  52:14 11  54:10 12  58:26 10  61:21 10  64:56  9  66:54 11  68:51 10  69:38 10  70:04 10 01:10:04
      87 Auseklis                  4.DIST         02:41 14  01:56 36  02:20 20  02:31 24  01:34 10  05:03 11  02:53 15  03:59 17  03:04 23  02:26 15  02:20 18  06:39 16  05:10 26  02:10 33  07:28  5  01:56 17  04:16 10  02:55  2  03:35  7  01:58 38  01:57 11  00:47 15  00:26 11
                                                  00:23     00:33     00:11     00:23     00:10     00:13     00:20     00:08     00:30     00:14     00:20     00:57     01:04     00:28    -00:31     00:28     00:27    -00:21    -00:02     00:34     00:05    -01:37     00:01   
11. Renārs Skudra             01:10:14 13:11:14   02:37  9  04:03  8  06:18  7  08:34  7  11:34 15  17:12 16  19:59 14  24:02 13  26:58 13  29:16 11  31:34 11  38:22 12  42:59 12  44:46 11  52:22 12  54:06 11  58:41 11  61:49 11  65:35 12  67:14 12  69:01 11  69:46 11  70:14 11 01:10:14
    1780                           4.DIST         02:37  9  01:26  8  02:15 15  02:16 10  03:00 54  05:38 27  02:47  8  04:03 20  02:56 15  02:18  7  02:18 16  06:48 19  04:37 13  01:47  9  07:36  7  01:44 10  04:35 18  03:08  6  03:46 16  01:39 15  01:47  5  00:45 12  00:28 19
                                                  00:19     00:03     00:06     00:08     01:36     00:48     00:14     00:12     00:22     00:06     00:18     01:06     00:31     00:05    -00:23     00:16     00:46    -00:08     00:09     00:15    -00:05    -01:39     00:03   
12. Kaspars Vītols            01:10:35 13:22:39   02:33  7  03:55  4  06:04  5  08:23  6  10:03  5  15:05  6  18:00  6  21:53  6  25:02  6  27:25  6  29:39  6  36:04  6  40:35  5  42:21  5  49:54  5  51:57  6  56:36  7  59:55  8  65:14 11  66:44 10  69:01 11  70:07 12  70:35 12 01:10:35
    1181 Spamma OK                 4.DIST         02:33  7  01:22  2  02:09  7  02:19 13  01:40 22  05:02 10  02:55 17  03:53 14  03:09 26  02:23 10  02:14 13  06:25 13  04:31  9  01:46  7  07:33  6  02:03 22  04:39 20  03:19 12  05:19 48  01:30  7  02:17 34  01:06 46  00:28 19
                                                  00:15    -00:01     00:00     00:11     00:16     00:12     00:22     00:02     00:35     00:11     00:14     00:43     00:25     00:04    -00:26     00:35     00:50     00:03     01:42     00:06     00:25    -01:18     00:03   
13. Dmitri Shved              01:11:47 12:34:15   02:39 11  04:25 13  06:39  9  12:29 40  14:04 35  19:07 25  21:52 24  25:31 20  28:18 19  30:41 17  32:56 17  39:34 17  44:12 16  45:58 14  53:23 13  55:04 13  59:33 14  62:51 13  66:41 13  68:29 13  70:45 13  71:25 13  71:47 13 01:11:47
    2577 SRD SK                    4.DIST         02:39 11  01:46 27  02:14 12  05:50 55  01:35 14  05:03 11  02:45  7  03:39  4  02:47  9  02:23 10  02:15 15  06:38 15  04:38 15  01:46  7  07:25  4  01:41  6  04:29 14  03:18 11  03:50 19  01:48 26  02:16 32  00:40  4  00:22  2
                                                  00:21     00:23     00:05     03:42     00:11     00:13     00:12    -00:12     00:13     00:11     00:15     00:56     00:32     00:04    -00:34     00:13     00:40     00:02     00:13     00:24     00:24    -01:44    -00:03   
14. Juris Ceirulis            01:13:04 14:09:38   02:37  9  04:03  8  06:39  9  08:58 10  10:36  8  16:08 10  19:15  9  24:03 14  27:06 14  29:42 14  32:09 14  39:09 15  44:00 15  46:03 16  54:13 16  56:19 17  60:56 17  64:32 16  68:05 15  69:38 15  71:38 14  72:34 14  73:04 14 01:13:04
     437 Purva Malēji              4.DIST         02:37  9  01:26  8  02:36 37  02:19 13  01:38 17  05:32 24  03:07 22  04:48 38  03:03 22  02:36 23  02:27 22  07:00 24  04:51 19  02:03 20  08:10 24  02:06 25  04:37 19  03:36 19  03:33  5  01:33 12  02:00 15  00:56 30  00:30 27
                                                  00:19     00:03     00:27     00:11     00:14     00:42     00:34     00:57     00:29     00:24     00:27     01:18     00:45     00:21     00:11     00:38     00:48     00:20    -00:04     00:09     00:08    -01:28     00:05   
15. Jānis Kukks               01:13:21 14:34:34   03:35 32  04:57 25  07:22 22  09:51 17  11:29 14  16:56 14  20:06 15  24:20 16  27:20 16  29:52 15  32:18 15  38:53 13  43:51 13  45:43 13  53:33 14  55:31 14  60:04 15  63:40 14  67:47 14  69:29 14  71:58 15  72:47 15  73:21 15 01:13:21
     270                           4.DIST         03:35 32  01:22  2  02:25 27  02:29 19  01:38 17  05:27 23  03:10 25  04:14 26  03:00 21  02:32 21  02:26 21  06:35 14  04:58 21  01:52 12  07:50 12  01:58 18  04:33 16  03:36 19  04:07 20  01:42 19  02:29 41  00:49 16  00:34 38
                                                  01:17    -00:01     00:16     00:21     00:14     00:37     00:37     00:23     00:26     00:20     00:26     00:53     00:52     00:10    -00:09     00:30     00:44     00:20     00:30     00:18     00:37    -01:35     00:09   
16. Juris Lebedoks            01:13:45 12:26:05   02:09  2  05:33 33  07:33 24  09:45 16  11:19 13  16:44 12  19:44 13  23:42 12  26:40 12  29:20 12  31:50 13  39:03 14  43:52 14  46:00 15  53:57 15  56:02 16  60:24 16  64:09 15  68:19 16  69:52 16  72:20 16  73:12 16  73:45 16 01:13:45
    1337 Kurmis                    4.DIST         02:09  2  03:24 51  02:00  3  02:12  7  01:34 10  05:25 22  03:00 19  03:58 16  02:58 17  02:40 25  02:30 24  07:13 26  04:49 17  02:08 28  07:57 17  02:05 24  04:22 12  03:45 23  04:10 22  01:33 12  02:28 40  00:52 21  00:33 36
                                                 -00:09     02:01    -00:09     00:04     00:10     00:35     00:27     00:07     00:24     00:28     00:30     01:31     00:43     00:26    -00:02     00:37     00:33     00:29     00:33     00:09     00:36    -01:32     00:08   
17. Andris Mucenieks          01:14:13 13:06:52   06:29 55  09:28 53  11:39 52  13:55 46  16:18 44  21:41 43  24:31 37  28:34 33  31:29 30  33:55 29  36:06 28  42:30 26  47:07 25  49:00 24  56:48 23  58:33 21  62:52 19  66:16 19  70:01 19  71:31 18  73:10 17  73:48 17  74:13 17 01:14:13
     909 Individuāli               4.DIST         06:29 55  02:59 49  02:11 10  02:16 10  02:23 46  05:23 20  02:50 11  04:03 20  02:55 14  02:26 15  02:11  9  06:24 12  04:37 13  01:53 14  07:48 11  01:45 11  04:19 11  03:24 16  03:45 14  01:30  7  01:39  2  00:38  2  00:25  6
                                                  04:11     01:36     00:02     00:08     00:59     00:33     00:17     00:12     00:21     00:14     00:11     00:42     00:31     00:11    -00:11     00:17     00:30     00:08     00:08     00:06    -00:13    -01:46     00:00   
18. Edmunds Gergelevičs       01:14:25 12:31:50   02:36  8  04:01  6  06:10  6  08:12  4  09:40  3  14:38  4  17:16  4  21:06  4  23:46  4  26:01  4  28:06  4  37:42 10  42:24 10  44:09  9  52:00 10  54:03 10  58:51 12  65:26 17  69:11 17  71:00 17  73:12 18  73:56 18  74:25 18 01:14:25
      67                           4.DIST         02:36  8  01:25  7  02:09  7  02:02  2  01:28  7  04:58  8  02:38  5  03:50 10  02:40  5  02:15  5  02:05  4  09:36 52  04:42 16  01:45  5  07:51 13  02:03 22  04:48 23  06:35 56  03:45 14  01:49 27  02:12 26  00:44 10  00:29 22
                                                  00:18     00:02     00:00    -00:06     00:04     00:08     00:05    -00:01     00:06     00:03     00:05     03:54     00:36     00:03    -00:08     00:35     00:59     03:19     00:08     00:25     00:20    -01:40     00:04   
19. Viesturs Šlosbergs        01:14:59 12:23:07   02:50 18  04:33 15  07:03 17  09:23 11  11:08 12  17:09 15  20:16 16  24:57 18  28:01 18  30:45 18  33:13 18  40:09 19  45:12 18  47:19 18  55:25 19  57:17 18  62:09 18  65:34 18  69:52 18  71:36 19  73:44 19  74:35 19  74:59 19 01:14:59
    3034 Alnis                     4.DIST         02:50 18  01:43 25  02:30 32  02:20 15  01:45 27  06:01 34  03:07 22  04:41 32  03:04 23  02:44 26  02:28 23  06:56 21  05:03 23  02:07 27  08:06 23  01:52 14  04:52 27  03:25 18  04:18 27  01:44 21  02:08 21  00:51 20  00:24  4
                                                  00:32     00:20     00:21     00:12     00:21     01:11     00:34     00:50     00:30     00:32     00:28     01:14     00:57     00:25     00:07     00:24     01:03     00:09     00:41     00:20     00:16    -01:33    -00:01   
20. Ingus Grasis              01:15:20 11:45:05   04:08 47  06:37 45  08:51 39  11:23 29  13:05 23  18:06 21  20:53 19  24:46 17  27:37 17  31:33 21  33:45 20  41:41 23  46:17 20  48:23 20  56:09 20  58:19 20  63:07 20  66:29 20  70:13 20  72:04 20  73:56 20  74:46 20  75:20 20 01:15:20
     796 Auseklis                  4.DIST         04:08 47  02:29 45  02:14 12  02:32 25  01:42 24  05:01  9  02:47  8  03:53 14  02:51 10  03:56 58  02:12 10  07:56 39  04:36 12  02:06 24  07:46 10  02:10 27  04:48 23  03:22 13  03:44 13  01:51 30  01:52  7  00:50 17  00:34 38
                                                  01:50     01:06     00:05     00:24     00:18     00:11     00:14     00:02     00:17     01:44     00:12     02:14     00:30     00:24    -00:13     00:42     00:59     00:06     00:07     00:27     00:00    -01:34     00:09   
21. Māris Bisenieks           01:17:07 14:03:42   05:12 53  06:48 47  08:59 40  11:28 31  13:02 22  18:37 23  21:29 22  25:29 19  28:59 23  31:29 20  33:43 19  39:53 18  45:33 19  47:55 19  56:43 22  59:06 23  63:29 22  67:25 21  71:39 21  73:26 21  75:42 21  76:37 21  77:07 21 01:17:07
    1436 Purva Bridējs             4.DIST         05:12 53  01:36 15  02:11 10  02:29 19  01:34 10  05:35 26  02:52 13  04:00 18  03:30 38  02:30 19  02:14 13  06:10  7  05:40 34  02:22 39  08:48 28  02:23 35  04:23 13  03:56 29  04:14 24  01:47 24  02:16 32  00:55 27  00:30 27
                                                  02:54     00:13     00:02     00:21     00:10     00:45     00:19     00:09     00:56     00:18     00:14     00:28     01:34     00:40     00:49     00:55     00:34     00:40     00:37     00:23     00:24    -01:29     00:05   
22. Raitis Muižnieks          01:18:39 11:57:09   02:54 19  04:22 12  06:42 11  11:23 29  13:05 23  18:25 22  21:30 23  25:34 22  28:33 20  31:55 23  34:25 24  41:31 21  46:24 21  48:30 22  56:33 21  59:01 22  64:19 23  69:13 22  73:43 23  75:23 22  77:21 22  78:07 22  78:39 22 01:18:39
      68 Auseklis                  4.DIST         02:54 19  01:28 11  02:20 20  04:41 53  01:42 24  05:20 19  03:05 21  04:04 23  02:59 19  03:22 45  02:30 24  07:06 25  04:53 20  02:06 24  08:03 20  02:28 40  05:18 34  04:54 49  04:30 31  01:40 17  01:58 12  00:46 13  00:32 32
                                                  00:36     00:05     00:11     02:33     00:18     00:30     00:32     00:13     00:25     01:10     00:30     01:24     00:47     00:24     00:04     01:00     01:29     01:38     00:53     00:16     00:06    -01:38     00:07   
23. Margus Klementsov         01:18:53 12:14:16   03:17 28  04:40 19  07:10 18  09:39 15  13:09 26  20:50 39  23:54 34  28:00 30  30:53 28  33:19 27  35:40 25  42:20 25  46:55 23  48:59 23  57:31 24  60:57 24  66:11 26  69:35 23  73:13 22  75:29 23  77:37 23  78:23 23  78:53 23 01:18:53
    2594 SK Mercury                4.DIST         03:17 28  01:23  5  02:30 32  02:29 19  03:30 57  07:41 53  03:04 20  04:06 24  02:53 13  02:26 15  02:21 19  06:40 17  04:35 11  02:04 21  08:32 26  03:26 55  05:14 33  03:24 16  03:38 10  02:16 46  02:08 21  00:46 13  00:30 27
                                                  00:59     00:00     00:21     00:21     02:06     02:51     00:31     00:15     00:19     00:14     00:21     00:58     00:29     00:22     00:33     01:58     01:25     00:08     00:01     00:52     00:16    -01:38     00:05   
24. Rolands Dakteris          01:19:15 12:18:53   03:44 39  05:26 30  07:48 27  10:31 23  13:26 27  18:59 24  22:22 25  26:56 26  30:21 26  33:26 28  36:07 29  43:43 30  49:24 29  51:40 28  59:36 26  61:35 26  66:08 25  69:46 24  73:58 24  75:42 24  77:53 24  78:48 24  79:15 24 01:19:15
    3040 Kakenieki                 4.DIST         03:44 39  01:42 23  02:22 23  02:43 32  02:55 51  05:33 25  03:23 31  04:34 28  03:25 37  03:05 37  02:41 31  07:36 33  05:41 35  02:16 37  07:56 16  01:59 19  04:33 16  03:38 22  04:12 23  01:44 21  02:11 25  00:55 27  00:27 14
                                                  01:26     00:19     00:13     00:35     01:31     00:43     00:50     00:43     00:51     00:53     00:41     01:54     01:35     00:34    -00:03     00:31     00:44     00:22     00:35     00:20     00:19    -01:29     00:02   
25. Kristaps Saulītis         01:20:05 14:30:17   02:42 15  04:11 10  06:56 15  09:56 18  11:48 18  17:29 17  20:48 18  25:35 23  28:44 21  31:28 19  34:20 22  41:39 22  46:42 22  49:04 25  59:06 25  61:15 25  66:03 24  70:00 25  74:22 25  76:17 25  78:31 25  79:36 25  80:05 25 01:20:05
    2153 Sūneklis                  4.DIST         02:42 15  01:29 12  02:45 43  03:00 40  01:52 31  05:41 29  03:19 30  04:47 36  03:09 26  02:44 26  02:52 37  07:19 28  05:03 23  02:22 39  10:02 37  02:09 26  04:48 23  03:57 31  04:22 30  01:55 35  02:14 31  01:05 43  00:29 22
                                                  00:24     00:06     00:36     00:52     00:28     00:51     00:46     00:56     00:35     00:32     00:52     01:37     00:57     00:40     02:03     00:41     00:59     00:41     00:45     00:31     00:22    -01:19     00:04   
26. Pauls Alberings           01:20:31 12:32:48   02:47 17  04:37 17  06:51 13  13:44 44  15:03 43  20:26 34  23:15 29  26:54 25  29:50 25  32:11 24  34:21 23  41:20 20  48:38 27  50:33 26  60:38 27  63:02 27  67:34 27  71:39 26  75:46 26  77:17 26  79:24 26  80:06 26  80:31 26 01:20:31
     507 Burkānciems               4.DIST         02:47 17  01:50 30  02:14 12  06:53 56  01:19  1  05:23 20  02:49 10  03:39  4  02:56 15  02:21  9  02:10  7  06:59 23  07:18 53  01:55 15  10:05 39  02:24 36  04:32 15  04:05 34  04:07 20  01:31 10  02:07 20  00:42  7  00:25  6
                                                  00:29     00:27     00:05     04:45    -00:05     00:33     00:16    -00:12     00:22     00:09     00:10     01:17     03:12     00:13     02:06     00:56     00:43     00:49     00:30     00:07     00:15    -01:42     00:00   
27. Andris Meļķerts           01:22:27 11:32:56   04:40 49  08:18 52  10:43 50  13:06 43  14:50 42  20:07 31  23:16 30  27:19 27  30:23 27  32:58 25  35:55 26  48:02 38  53:04 36  55:06 35  62:57 30  64:38 29  68:50 29  72:46 29  77:02 28  78:52 27  80:57 27  81:50 27  82:27 27 01:22:27
      65 Saldus OK                 4.DIST         04:40 49  03:38 53  02:25 27  02:23 17  01:44 26  05:17 15  03:09 24  04:03 20  03:04 23  02:35 22  02:57 43  12:07 58  05:02 22  02:02 19  07:51 13  01:41  6  04:12  9  03:56 29  04:16 25  01:50 29  02:05 18  00:53 25  00:37 45
                                                  02:22     02:15     00:16     00:15     00:20     00:27     00:36     00:12     00:30     00:23     00:57     06:25     00:56     00:20    -00:08     00:13     00:23     00:40     00:39     00:26     00:13    -01:31     00:12   
28. Raimonds Arājs            01:23:39 12:52:08   03:41 36  07:47 50  10:02 47  12:31 41  14:09 38  19:27 27  23:06 27  27:51 28  31:14 29  34:02 30  36:37 30  43:35 29  49:03 28  51:12 27  61:22 28  63:24 28  68:20 28  72:21 27  76:54 27  79:32 28  82:18 28  83:14 28  83:39 28 01:23:39
    1100 Neiro                     4.DIST         03:41 36  04:06 55  02:15 15  02:29 19  01:38 17  05:18 17  03:39 41  04:45 33  03:23 35  02:48 29  02:35 27  06:58 22  05:28 30  02:09 31  10:10 40  02:02 21  04:56 28  04:01 32  04:33 32  02:38 52  02:46 46  00:56 30  00:25  6
                                                  01:23     02:43     00:06     00:21     00:14     00:28     01:06     00:54     00:49     00:36     00:35     01:16     01:22     00:27     02:11     00:34     01:07     00:45     00:56     01:14     00:54    -01:28     00:00   
29. Kristaps Dzvinko          01:24:17 12:21:49   02:58 24  05:57 39  08:26 34  10:37 24  13:08 25  19:38 29  22:34 26  27:56 29  31:42 32  34:41 32  37:25 33  45:40 31  52:16 34  54:20 32  63:28 33  65:55 33  71:00 32  74:53 31  79:31 31  81:15 29  83:07 29  83:49 29  84:17 29 01:24:17
    2144                           4.DIST         02:58 24  02:59 49  02:29 31  02:11  6  02:31 47  06:30 39  02:56 18  05:22 50  03:46 47  02:59 34  02:44 33  08:15 41  06:36 48  02:04 21  09:08 30  02:27 39  05:05 30  03:53 28  04:38 35  01:44 21  01:52  7  00:42  7  00:28 19
                                                  00:40     01:36     00:20     00:03     01:07     01:40     00:23     01:31     01:12     00:47     00:44     02:33     02:30     00:22     01:09     00:59     01:16     00:37     01:01     00:20     00:00    -01:42     00:03   
30. Aivis Poikāns             01:25:21 14:01:22   03:41 36  05:23 29  07:59 29  10:42 25  12:20 19  18:00 20  21:26 21  26:18 24  29:40 24  33:18 26  35:57 27  42:47 28  48:15 26  52:32 30  62:51 29  65:23 31  70:48 30  74:39 30  79:26 30  81:22 30  83:49 30  84:54 30  85:21 30 01:25:21
     807 Auseklis                  4.DIST         03:41 36  01:42 23  02:36 37  02:43 32  01:38 17  05:40 28  03:26 32  04:52 41  03:22 32  03:38 52  02:39 29  06:50 20  05:28 30  04:17 58  10:19 41  02:32 42  05:25 37  03:51 25  04:47 40  01:56 36  02:27 39  01:05 43  00:27 14
                                                  01:23     00:19     00:27     00:35     00:14     00:50     00:53     01:01     00:48     01:26     00:39     01:08     01:22     02:35     02:20     01:04     01:36     00:35     01:10     00:32     00:35    -01:19     00:02   
31. Mareks Tumašs             01:25:38 12:52:57   03:19 30  06:49 48  09:17 45  11:52 36  13:39 30  20:14 32  23:42 33  29:49 39  33:10 37  36:09 38  38:57 37  46:40 34  51:56 32  54:04 31  63:01 31  65:12 30  71:16 33  75:37 33  80:16 32  82:08 32  84:21 31  85:14 31  85:38 31 01:25:38
     257 Spararats                 4.DIST         03:19 30  03:30 52  02:28 30  02:35 28  01:47 28  06:35 42  03:28 34  06:07 52  03:21 31  02:59 34  02:48 35  07:43 35  05:16 28  02:08 28  08:57 29  02:11 29  06:04 48  04:21 40  04:39 36  01:52 32  02:13 29  00:53 25  00:24  4
                                                  01:01     02:07     00:19     00:27     00:23     01:45     00:55     02:16     00:47     00:47     00:48     02:01     01:10     00:26     00:58     00:43     02:15     01:05     01:02     00:28     00:21    -01:31    -00:01   
32. Ervīns Veics              01:26:25 13:45:09   04:49 51  06:25 42  09:11 44  12:04 39  13:53 34  19:36 28  23:34 32  28:09 31  31:32 31  34:10 31  37:01 31  46:40 34  52:11 33  54:48 34  64:35 35  67:40 35  72:59 35  77:09 35  81:26 34  83:08 33  85:06 33  85:56 32  86:25 32 01:26:25
    1353                           4.DIST         04:49 51  01:36 15  02:46 44  02:53 35  01:49 29  05:43 30  03:58 49  04:35 29  03:23 35  02:38 24  02:51 36  09:39 54  05:31 33  02:37 48  09:47 35  03:05 54  05:19 35  04:10 37  04:17 26  01:42 19  01:58 12  00:50 17  00:29 22
                                                  02:31     00:13     00:37     00:45     00:25     00:53     01:25     00:44     00:49     00:26     00:51     03:57     01:25     00:55     01:48     01:37     01:30     00:54     00:40     00:18     00:06    -01:34     00:04   
33. Raitis Birznieks          01:26:41 13:30:19   02:54 19  04:34 16  06:54 14  09:26 13  11:05 11  16:16 11  19:30 11  23:40 11  26:38 11  30:21 16  32:45 16  39:29 16  44:42 17  46:40 17  55:09 18  57:42 19  63:07 20  72:24 28  78:46 29  81:32 31  84:52 32  85:59 33  86:41 33 01:26:41
     681 Spamma                    4.DIST         02:54 19  01:40 21  02:20 20  02:32 25  01:39 21  05:11 13  03:14 27  04:10 25  02:58 17  03:43 56  02:24 20  06:44 18  05:13 27  01:58 17  08:29 25  02:33 45  05:25 37  09:17 59  06:22 54  02:46 55  03:20 53  01:07 47  00:42 52
                                                  00:36     00:17     00:11     00:24     00:15     00:21     00:41     00:19     00:24     01:31     00:24     01:02     01:07     00:16     00:30     01:05     01:36     06:01     02:45     01:22     01:28    -01:17     00:17   
34. Uģis Ozols                01:27:00 12:37:23   03:15 27  04:54 22  07:35 25  10:30 22  12:34 21  19:26 26  23:14 28  28:12 32  31:42 32  34:51 33  37:48 34  46:03 32  51:51 31  54:25 33  64:28 34  67:04 34  72:01 34  76:09 34  80:42 33  83:10 34  85:22 34  86:20 34  87:00 34 01:27:00
     390 Latvijas Finieris         4.DIST         03:15 27  01:39 20  02:41 40  02:55 37  02:04 39  06:52 45  03:48 44  04:58 42  03:30 38  03:09 40  02:57 43  08:15 41  05:48 38  02:34 47  10:03 38  02:36 46  04:57 29  04:08 36  04:33 32  02:28 49  02:12 26  00:58 33  00:40 49
                                                  00:57     00:16     00:32     00:47     00:40     02:02     01:15     01:07     00:56     00:57     00:57     02:33     01:42     00:52     02:04     01:08     01:08     00:52     00:56     01:04     00:20    -01:26     00:15   
35. Einārs Šillers            01:28:11 13:43:20   02:39 11  04:01  6  26:45 60  28:57 60  30:19 60  35:06 59  38:17 59  41:57 56  44:48 56  47:13 56  49:21 56  55:39 52  60:05 51  61:55 50  69:37 49  71:23 46  76:12 41  79:34 39  83:11 35  84:50 35  86:50 35  87:42 35  88:11 35 01:28:11
      70 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          4.DIST         02:39 11  01:22  2  22:44 60  02:12  7  01:22  2  04:47  5  03:11 26  03:40  6  02:51 10  02:25 13  02:08  5  06:18 10  04:26  7  01:50 11  07:42  9  01:46 12  04:49 26  03:22 13  03:37  8  01:39 15  02:00 15  00:52 21  00:29 22
                                                  00:21    -00:01     20:35     00:04    -00:02    -00:03     00:38    -00:11     00:17     00:13     00:08     00:36     00:20     00:08    -00:17     00:18     01:00     00:06     00:00     00:15     00:08    -01:32     00:04   
36. Valdis Gabrāns            01:28:28 13:59:02   03:02 25  04:46 20  07:16 20  16:11 53  17:38 50  29:16 55  32:45 55  37:14 54  40:13 53  42:39 51  45:16 51  52:31 49  57:49 48  59:58 48  68:37 46  70:38 43  76:30 45  79:52 41  83:34 37  85:15 36  87:07 36  88:06 36  88:28 36 01:28:28
    1517                           4.DIST         03:02 25  01:44 26  02:30 32  08:55 58  01:27  5  11:38 60  03:29 35  04:29 27  02:59 19  02:26 15  02:37 28  07:15 27  05:18 29  02:09 31  08:39 27  02:01 20  05:52 45  03:22 13  03:42 12  01:41 18  01:52  7  00:59 35  00:22  2
                                                  00:44     00:21     00:21     06:47     00:03     06:48     00:56     00:38     00:25     00:14     00:37     01:33     01:12     00:27     00:40     00:33     02:03     00:06     00:05     00:17     00:00    -01:25    -00:03   
37. Egons Šolmanis            01:29:20 13:38:02   02:55 22  04:32 14  07:18 21  10:19 21  14:07 37  20:29 35  24:13 36  28:58 35  33:09 36  36:00 37  38:52 36  47:24 37  53:08 37  55:14 36  66:36 37  68:46 36  74:31 37  79:01 37  83:35 39  85:29 38  87:51 38  88:48 37  89:20 37 01:29:20
     230 Auseklis                  4.DIST         02:55 22  01:37 18  02:46 44  03:01 42  03:48 58  06:22 38  03:44 42  04:45 33  04:11 53  02:51 31  02:52 37  08:32 44  05:44 37  02:06 24  11:22 50  02:10 27  05:45 43  04:30 42  04:34 34  01:54 33  02:22 37  00:57 32  00:32 32
                                                  00:37     00:14     00:37     00:53     02:24     01:32     01:11     00:54     01:37     00:39     00:52     02:50     01:38     00:24     03:23     00:42     01:56     01:14     00:57     00:30     00:30    -01:27     00:07   
38. Igors Bogdanovs           01:29:24 12:34:56   03:45 40  05:38 34  08:22 32  11:34 32  13:26 27  20:25 33  23:57 35  28:57 34  32:27 34  35:32 35  38:25 35  46:42 36  52:48 35  55:15 37  66:12 36  69:09 37  74:20 36  78:41 36  83:22 36  85:24 37  87:50 37  88:48 37  89:24 38 01:29:24
    1041 SRD SK                    4.DIST         03:45 40  01:53 35  02:44 42  03:12 44  01:52 31  06:59 49  03:32 38  05:00 43  03:30 38  03:05 37  02:53 39  08:17 43  06:06 41  02:27 46  10:57 48  02:57 52  05:11 32  04:21 40  04:41 37  02:02 41  02:26 38  00:58 33  00:36 42
                                                  01:27     00:30     00:35     01:04     00:28     02:09     00:59     01:09     00:56     00:53     00:53     02:35     02:00     00:45     02:58     01:29     01:22     01:05     01:04     00:38     00:34    -01:26     00:11   
39. Jānis Grāmatnieks         01:29:55 12:55:47   08:51 58  10:41 54  13:05 55  15:44 52  19:08 53  25:41 52  28:55 52  32:57 46  37:08 48  39:54 48  42:28 47  50:19 47  55:48 45  58:07 45  67:47 41  69:30 39  74:55 38  79:13 38  83:34 37  85:47 39  88:00 39  89:23 39  89:55 39 01:29:55
    2512                           4.DIST         08:51 58  01:50 30  02:24 25  02:39 31  03:24 56  06:33 41  03:14 27  04:02 19  04:11 53  02:46 28  02:34 26  07:51 38  05:29 32  02:19 38  09:40 34  01:43  9  05:25 37  04:18 39  04:21 29  02:13 43  02:13 29  01:23 52  00:32 32
                                                  06:33     00:27     00:15     00:31     02:00     01:43     00:41     00:11     01:37     00:34     00:34     02:09     01:23     00:37     01:41     00:15     01:36     01:02     00:44     00:49     00:21    -01:01     00:07   
40. Aigars Ūdris              01:30:52 13:55:50   03:53 45  05:50 36  08:46 37  11:46 34  13:49 33  20:31 36  24:35 39  29:45 38  33:20 38  36:42 39  39:47 39  48:31 41  55:07 42  57:29 41  68:19 44  70:43 44  76:05 40  79:57 42  84:53 41  86:47 40  89:18 40  90:25 40  90:52 40 01:30:52
     224 BB                        4.DIST         03:53 45  01:57 38  02:56 51  03:00 40  02:03 38  06:42 43  04:04 52  05:10 47  03:35 43  03:22 45  03:05 48  08:44 46  06:36 48  02:22 39  10:50 46  02:24 36  05:22 36  03:52 27  04:56 43  01:54 33  02:31 42  01:07 47  00:27 14
                                                  01:35     00:34     00:47     00:52     00:39     01:52     01:31     01:19     01:01     01:10     01:05     03:02     02:30     00:40     02:51     00:56     01:33     00:36     01:19     00:30     00:39    -01:17     00:02   
41. Ainārs Šiliņš             01:31:16 12:50:08   03:18 29  04:54 22  07:50 28  16:52 54  18:41 52  24:58 51  28:28 50  33:06 48  36:28 46  39:26 46  42:06 45  49:56 45  55:04 41  57:41 43  67:14 39  69:55 41  76:24 42  80:56 44  85:41 43  87:41 42  89:49 41  90:39 41  91:16 41 01:31:16
    3012 OK Alnis                  4.DIST         03:18 29  01:36 15  02:56 51  09:02 59  01:49 29  06:17 36  03:30 36  04:38 31  03:22 32  02:58 33  02:40 30  07:50 37  05:08 25  02:37 48  09:33 33  02:41 49  06:29 50  04:32 43  04:45 39  02:00 39  02:08 21  00:50 17  00:37 45
                                                  01:00     00:13     00:47     06:54     00:25     01:27     00:57     00:47     00:48     00:46     00:40     02:08     01:02     00:55     01:34     01:13     02:40     01:16     01:08     00:36     00:16    -01:34     00:12   
42. Ilmārs Limbēns            01:32:04 13:09:53   03:50 44  06:12 41  09:06 41  12:00 38  14:21 39  21:19 42  25:21 43  30:29 42  34:06 43  37:13 42  40:09 40  48:06 39  53:48 38  56:12 38  68:01 42  70:23 42  76:28 44  80:32 43  85:26 42  88:33 44  90:38 42  91:33 42  92:04 42 01:32:04
    1122 Sigulda                   4.DIST         03:50 44  02:22 44  02:54 49  02:54 36  02:21 45  06:58 48  04:02 51  05:08 44  03:37 44  03:07 39  02:56 41  07:57 40  05:42 36  02:24 43  11:49 53  02:22 34  06:05 49  04:04 33  04:54 42  03:07 56  02:05 18  00:55 27  00:31 31
                                                  01:32     00:59     00:45     00:46     00:57     02:08     01:29     01:17     01:03     00:55     00:56     02:15     01:36     00:42     03:50     00:54     02:16     00:48     01:17     01:43     00:13    -01:29     00:06   
43. Miķelis Taukačs           01:32:14 12:03:39   03:45 40  05:55 37  08:47 38  11:42 33  14:39 41  21:09 41  25:02 42  30:11 41  34:03 42  37:25 43  40:20 42  49:17 43  55:12 43  57:37 42  68:59 47  71:37 48  77:07 46  80:58 45  86:00 44  88:00 43  90:41 43  91:40 43  92:14 43 01:32:14
     170 TSK Sprīdītis             4.DIST         03:45 40  02:10 42  02:52 47  02:55 37  02:57 53  06:30 39  03:53 48  05:09 46  03:52 49  03:22 45  02:55 40  08:57 50  05:55 40  02:25 44  11:22 50  02:38 48  05:30 40  03:51 25  05:02 46  02:00 39  02:41 44  00:59 35  00:34 38
                                                  01:27     00:47     00:43     00:47     01:33     01:40     01:20     01:18     01:18     01:10     00:55     03:15     01:49     00:43     03:23     01:10     01:41     00:35     01:25     00:36     00:49    -01:25     00:09   
44. Artūrs Verza              01:32:40 13:14:14   06:37 56  08:17 51  11:04 51  14:35 49  16:29 45  24:52 49  28:40 51  33:51 49  37:51 50  41:04 49  44:00 49  52:53 50  59:00 49  61:23 49  71:45 50  74:17 50  78:57 49  82:46 49  87:06 47  88:55 46  91:15 45  92:07 44  92:40 44 01:32:40
    1553                           4.DIST         06:37 56  01:40 21  02:47 46  03:31 48  01:54 33  08:23 55  03:48 44  05:11 48  04:00 50  03:13 42  02:56 41  08:53 48  06:07 43  02:23 42  10:22 42  02:32 42  04:40 21  03:49 24  04:20 28  01:49 27  02:20 35  00:52 21  00:33 36
                                                  04:19     00:17     00:38     01:23     00:30     03:33     01:15     01:20     01:26     01:01     00:56     03:11     02:01     00:41     02:23     01:04     00:51     00:33     00:43     00:25     00:28    -01:32     00:08   
45. Pēteris Strazdiņš         01:33:56 14:06:22   03:47 43  10:43 56  13:02 53  15:32 50  17:27 49  23:35 45  27:01 44  31:49 45  35:11 45  39:16 45  42:16 46  49:43 44  56:52 47  59:04 47  68:31 45  70:47 45  77:23 47  82:13 47  87:05 46  88:56 47  91:16 46  93:29 46  93:56 45 01:33:56
    1601 Mona                      4.DIST         03:47 43  06:56 57  02:19 19  02:30 23  01:55 34  06:08 35  03:26 32  04:48 38  03:22 32  04:05 59  03:00 45  07:27 29  07:09 51  02:12 34  09:27 31  02:16 30  06:36 51  04:50 48  04:52 41  01:51 30  02:20 35  02:13 55  00:27 14
                                                  01:29     05:33     00:10     00:22     00:31     01:18     00:53     00:57     00:48     01:53     01:00     01:45     03:03     00:30     01:28     00:48     02:47     01:34     01:15     00:27     00:28    -00:11     00:02   
46. Lolita Kauķe              01:33:59 14:06:09   03:41 36  10:41 54  13:04 54  15:42 51  17:42 51  24:24 48  28:16 48  33:02 47  36:41 47  39:52 47  42:38 48  50:14 46  56:24 46  58:37 46  69:03 48  71:27 47  77:24 48  82:35 48  87:16 48  89:03 48  91:36 47  93:27 45  93:59 46 01:33:59
     730 Briksnis                  4.DIST         03:41 36  07:00 59  02:23 24  02:38 29  02:00 37  06:42 43  03:52 46  04:46 35  03:39 45  03:11 41  02:46 34  07:36 33  06:10 44  02:13 35  10:26 43  02:24 36  05:57 46  05:11 51  04:41 37  01:47 24  02:33 43  01:51 54  00:32 32
                                                  01:23     05:37     00:14     00:30     00:36     01:52     01:19     00:55     01:05     00:59     00:46     01:54     02:04     00:31     02:27     00:56     02:08     01:55     01:04     00:23     00:41    -00:33     00:07   
47. Kristaps Zariņš           01:34:45 13:22:47   04:44 50  06:34 44  09:27 46  12:37 42  14:33 40  20:53 40  24:37 40  29:24 36  32:58 35  35:54 36  38:57 37  46:28 33  55:40 44  57:48 44  67:15 40  69:31 40  75:06 39  79:49 40  84:50 40  87:16 41  90:48 44  94:03 47  94:45 47 01:34:45
     446 Auseklis                  4.DIST         04:44 50  01:50 30  02:53 48  03:10 43  01:56 35  06:20 37  03:44 42  04:47 36  03:34 42  02:56 32  03:03 46  07:31 31  09:12 60  02:08 28  09:27 31  02:16 30  05:35 41  04:43 45  05:01 45  02:26 48  03:32 56  03:15 57  00:42 52
                                                  02:26     00:27     00:44     01:02     00:32     01:30     01:11     00:56     01:00     00:44     01:03     01:49     05:06     00:26     01:28     00:48     01:46     01:27     01:24     01:02     01:40     00:51     00:17   
48. Juris Vaidakovs           01:40:08 13:03:30   03:39 34  05:48 35  08:30 35  11:20 28  13:27 29  20:31 36  24:50 41  30:57 44  35:04 44  38:30 44  41:43 44  51:20 48  59:20 50  62:16 51  74:20 51  76:57 51  82:44 51  86:55 51  92:55 50  95:26 49  98:24 48  99:24 48 100:08 48 01:40:08
     848 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          4.DIST         03:39 34  02:09 40  02:42 41  02:50 34  02:07 41  07:04 50  04:19 55  06:07 52  04:07 52  03:26 49  03:13 49  09:37 53  08:00 57  02:56 54  12:04 54  02:37 47  05:47 44  04:11 38  06:00 52  02:31 51  02:58 50  01:00 38  00:44 55
                                                  01:21     00:46     00:33     00:42     00:43     02:14     01:46     02:16     01:33     01:14     01:13     03:55     03:54     01:14     04:05     01:09     01:58     00:55     02:23     01:07     01:06    -01:24     00:19   
49. Igors Jamčuks             01:40:36 13:27:47   03:03 26  04:53 21  08:05 30  11:04 27  13:46 31  19:46 30  23:21 31  29:56 40  33:28 40  36:46 40  40:37 43  48:26 40  54:32 39  56:47 39  66:45 38  69:17 38  76:26 43  81:04 46  86:41 45  88:38 45  98:47 49  99:52 49 100:36 49 01:40:36
    2829 Auseklis                  4.DIST         03:03 26  01:50 30  03:12 56  02:59 39  02:42 49  06:00 33  03:35 40  06:35 57  03:32 41  03:18 43  03:51 58  07:49 36  06:06 41  02:15 36  09:58 36  02:32 42  07:09 53  04:38 44  05:37 50  01:57 37  10:09 58  01:05 43  00:44 55
                                                  00:45     00:27     01:03     00:51     01:18     01:10     01:02     02:44     00:58     01:06     01:51     02:07     02:00     00:33     01:59     01:04     03:20     01:22     02:00     00:33     08:17    -01:19     00:19   
50. Andres Talver             01:41:12 11:57:24   05:08 52  14:34 59  17:09 57  26:34 59  28:11 59  34:02 58  37:32 57  42:23 57  45:34 57  48:33 57  51:52 57  59:20 56  64:09 54  66:14 53  76:41 53  79:29 53  85:06 52  90:25 52  95:21 51  97:23 50  99:35 50 100:34 50 101:12 50 01:41:12
    2540 Mercury                   4.DIST         05:08 52  09:26 60  02:35 36  09:25 60  01:37 15  05:51 31  03:30 36  04:51 40  03:11 28  02:59 34  03:19 53  07:28 30  04:49 17  02:05 23  10:27 44  02:48 50  05:37 42  05:19 52  04:56 43  02:02 41  02:12 26  00:59 35  00:38 47
                                                  02:50     08:03     00:26     07:17     00:13     01:01     00:57     01:00     00:37     00:47     01:19     01:46     00:43     00:23     02:28     01:20     01:48     02:03     01:19     00:38     00:20    -01:25     00:13   
51. Jolanta Bura              01:43:33 14:22:58   03:40 35  05:28 31  08:06 31  11:49 35  13:47 32  20:41 38  24:33 38  29:41 37  33:45 41  37:09 41  40:13 41  48:46 42  54:39 40  57:27 40  68:01 42  72:14 49  80:49 50  86:41 50  92:09 49  98:20 51 101:34 51 102:49 51 103:33 51 01:43:33
     990 Auseklis                  4.DIST         03:40 35  01:48 29  02:38 39  03:43 52  01:58 36  06:54 47  03:52 46  05:08 44  04:04 51  03:24 48  03:04 47  08:33 45  05:53 39  02:48 52  10:34 45  04:13 58  08:35 57  05:52 55  05:28 49  06:11 57  03:14 52  01:15 51  00:44 55
                                                  01:22     00:25     00:29     01:35     00:34     02:04     01:19     01:17     01:30     01:12     01:04     02:51     01:47     01:06     02:35     02:45     04:46     02:36     01:51     04:47     01:22    -01:09     00:19   
52. Urmas Laev                01:46:38 11:47:43   03:37 33  05:28 31  08:23 33  11:59 37  14:06 36  23:38 46  27:52 47  34:52 52  39:04 51  42:41 52  46:57 53  59:06 55  65:38 56  68:36 56  80:03 55  82:55 54  88:55 54  93:41 53  99:34 52 101:58 52 104:47 52 105:58 52 106:38 52 01:46:38
    2473 Auseklis IK               4.DIST         03:37 33  01:51 34  02:55 50  03:36 50  02:07 41  09:32 58  04:14 54  07:00 59  04:12 55  03:37 51  04:16 60  12:09 59  06:32 47  02:58 56  11:27 52  02:52 51  06:00 47  04:46 46  05:53 51  02:24 47  02:49 47  01:11 50  00:40 49
                                                  01:19     00:28     00:46     01:28     00:43     04:42     01:41     03:09     01:38     01:25     02:16     06:27     02:26     01:16     03:28     01:24     02:11     01:30     02:16     01:00     00:57    -01:13     00:15   
53. Zigurds Greivulis         01:49:02 12:54:49   03:45 40  05:56 38  09:06 41  17:34 55  19:48 54  26:54 54  31:14 54  36:41 53  41:06 54  44:35 54  47:52 54  57:05 53  64:03 53  66:43 54  79:30 54  84:40 56  92:10 56  96:56 56 102:10 54 104:25 53 107:21 53 108:21 53 109:02 53 01:49:02
    2814                           4.DIST         03:45 40  02:11 43  03:10 55  08:28 57  02:14 44  07:06 51  04:20 56  05:27 51  04:25 56  03:29 50  03:17 50  09:13 51  06:58 50  02:40 50  12:47 56  05:10 59  07:30 55  04:46 46  05:14 47  02:15 44  02:56 48  01:00 38  00:41 51
                                                  01:27     00:48     01:01     06:20     00:50     02:16     01:47     01:36     01:51     01:17     01:17     03:31     02:52     00:58     04:48     03:42     03:41     01:30     01:37     00:51     01:04    -01:24     00:16   
54. Sandra Priedīte           01:51:21 13:59:26   05:20 54  07:29 49  10:36 49  14:02 47  16:36 46  23:29 44  27:30 46  34:02 50  37:44 49  41:37 50  44:55 50  53:50 51  62:36 52  65:28 52  76:23 52  78:52 52  86:36 53  93:43 54  99:48 53 106:45 55 109:42 55 110:45 54 111:21 54 01:51:21
     723                           4.DIST         05:20 54  02:09 40  03:07 53  03:26 47  02:34 48  06:53 46  04:01 50  06:32 56  03:42 46  03:53 57  03:18 51  08:55 49  08:46 59  02:52 53  10:55 47  02:29 41  07:44 56  07:07 58  06:05 53  06:57 58  02:57 49  01:03 41  00:36 42
                                                  03:02     00:46     00:58     01:18     01:10     02:03     01:28     02:41     01:08     01:41     01:18     03:13     04:40     01:10     02:56     01:01     03:55     03:51     02:28     05:33     01:05    -01:21     00:11   
55. Arnis Eriņš               01:52:53 11:38:05   04:05 46  06:01 40  09:08 43  14:32 48  16:44 47  23:52 47  28:16 48  34:42 51  39:14 52  42:54 53  46:23 52  58:19 54  65:34 55  68:18 55  80:57 56  83:57 55  91:10 55  96:16 55 103:02 55 105:17 54 108:39 54 112:11 55 112:53 55 01:52:53
     643 ARD                       4.DIST         04:05 46  01:56 36  03:07 53  05:24 54  02:12 43  07:08 52  04:24 57  06:26 54  04:32 57  03:40 53  03:29 55  11:56 57  07:15 52  02:44 51  12:39 55  03:00 53  07:13 54  05:06 50  06:46 57  02:15 44  03:22 54  03:32 58  00:42 52
                                                  01:47     00:33     00:58     03:16     00:48     02:18     01:51     02:35     01:58     01:28     01:29     06:14     03:09     01:02     04:40     01:32     03:24     01:50     03:09     00:51     01:30     01:08     00:17   
56. Gunta Lebedoka            02:01:28 13:06:20   04:12 48  06:47 46  10:17 48  13:52 45  16:53 48  25:41 52  30:25 53  37:18 55  42:01 55  45:41 55  49:16 55  60:50 57  68:48 58  71:45 57  87:01 57  90:37 57 100:42 57 107:23 57 113:53 56 116:36 56 119:45 56 120:49 56 121:28 56 02:01:28
    1954 Kurmis                    4.DIST         04:12 48  02:35 47  03:30 57  03:35 49  03:01 55  08:48 56  04:44 58  06:53 58  04:43 58  03:40 53  03:35 56  11:34 56  07:58 56  02:57 55  15:16 58  03:36 56  10:05 58  06:41 57  06:30 56  02:43 54  03:09 51  01:04 42  00:39 48
                                                  01:54     01:12     01:21     01:27     01:37     03:58     02:11     03:02     02:09     01:28     01:35     05:52     03:52     01:15     07:17     02:08     06:16     03:25     02:53     01:19     01:17    -01:20     00:14   
57. Renārs Felcs              02:11:45 13:30:43   09:11 59  13:22 58  17:16 58  20:52 57  23:36 56  31:28 56  36:40 56  43:06 59  48:34 59  52:14 59  56:21 59  67:03 59  74:53 59  78:11 58  93:34 58  95:54 58 102:33 58 107:55 58 124:56 57 127:26 57 130:07 57 131:09 57 131:45 57 02:11:45
    2393 Saultekas                 4.DIST         09:11 59  04:11 56  03:54 58  03:36 50  02:44 50  07:52 54  05:12 59  06:26 54  05:28 59  03:40 53  04:07 59  10:42 55  07:50 55  03:18 57  15:23 59  02:20 33  06:39 52  05:22 53  17:01 58  02:30 50  02:41 44  01:02 40  00:36 42
                                                  06:53     02:48     01:45     01:28     01:20     03:02     02:39     02:35     02:54     01:28     02:07     05:00     03:44     01:36     07:24     00:52     02:50     02:06     13:24     01:06     00:49    -01:22     00:11   
58. Džeralds Troms            02:25:25 12:12:18   08:44 57  15:42 60  20:28 59  23:52 58  26:47 58  36:47 60  42:19 60  49:27 60  55:27 60  60:08 60  63:54 60  77:03 60  85:37 60  91:48 59 106:03 59 109:58 59 124:31 59 130:05 59 136:27 58 139:08 58 142:48 58 144:20 58 145:25 58 02:25:25
    1913                           4.DIST         08:44 57  06:58 58  04:46 59  03:24 46  02:55 51  10:00 59  05:32 60  07:08 60  06:00 60  04:41 60  03:46 57  13:09 60  08:34 58  06:11 59  14:15 57  03:55 57  14:33 59  05:34 54  06:22 54  02:41 53  03:40 57  01:32 53  01:05 58
                                                  06:26     05:35     02:37     01:16     01:31     05:10     02:59     03:17     03:26     02:29     01:46     07:27     04:28     04:29     06:16     02:27     10:44     02:18     02:45     01:17     01:48    -00:52     00:40   
    Andris Grundšteins        DQ       14:05:05   10:01 60  11:48 57  14:19 56  17:36 56  24:31 57  33:24 57  37:36 58  42:56 58  46:47 58  50:06 58  53:30 58  62:15 58  68:43 57                                                                                                     DQ
     570                           4.DIST         10:01 60  01:47 28  02:31 35  03:17 45  06:55 59  08:53 57  04:12 53  05:20 49  03:51 48  03:19 44  03:24 54  08:45 47  06:28 46                                                                                                    
                                                  07:43     00:24     00:22     01:09     05:31     04:03     01:39     01:29     01:17     01:07     01:24     03:03     02:22                                                                                                       
    Ģirts Zīlišķis            DQ       12:54:44   02:56 23  05:04 27  07:28 23  10:00 19  11:41 17  17:39 19  20:55 20  25:31 20  28:49 22  31:37 22  34:18 21  41:52 24  49:41 30  52:06 29  63:25 32  65:42 32  70:48 30  74:55 32                                                   DQ
    1354 Mona                      4.DIST         02:56 23  02:08 39  02:24 25  02:32 25  01:41 23  05:58 32  03:16 29  04:36 30  03:18 30  02:48 29  02:41 31  07:34 32  07:49 54  02:25 44  11:19 49  02:17 32  05:06 31  04:07 35                                                  
                                                  00:38     00:45     00:15     00:24     00:17     01:08     00:43     00:45     00:44     00:36     00:41     01:52     03:43     00:43     03:20     00:49     01:17     00:51                                                     
Labākais laiks:                                   02:06     01:15     01:54     02:00     01:19     04:08     02:20     03:28     02:31     02:04     01:50     05:22     04:06     01:30     06:06     01:26     03:15     02:45     03:01     01:24     01:37     00:34     00:21   00:56:22

SKOLIŅA Distance (5): 5 KP 2010 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 33)   3.( 42)   4.( 51)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Tīna Marta Vincovska      00:41:30 13:13:51   03:08  5  13:37  1  27:43  3  38:47  2  40:35  1  41:30  1 00:41:30
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:08  5  10:29  1  14:06  6  11:04  2  01:48  2  00:55  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kārlis Poikāns            00:41:34 13:13:49   02:26  2  13:37  1  27:22  1  38:39  1  40:44  2  41:34  2 00:41:34
    1899 Auseklis                  SKOLIŅA        02:26  2  11:11  3  13:45  3  11:17  4  02:05  4  00:50  3
                                                 -00:42     00:42    -00:21     00:13     00:17    -00:05   
 3. Rēzija Kikuste            00:41:56 13:13:56   03:05  4  14:24  3  27:26  2  38:54  3  40:59  3  41:56  3 00:41:56
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:05  4  11:19  4  13:02  2  11:28  5  02:05  4  00:57  5
                                                 -00:03     00:50    -01:04     00:24     00:17     00:02   
 4. Liene Vanaga              00:42:09 13:13:17   03:04  3  14:27  4  28:13  4  39:27  4  41:20  4  42:09  4 00:42:09
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:04  3  11:23  5  13:46  4  11:14  3  01:53  3  00:49  2
                                                 -00:04     00:54    -00:20     00:10     00:05    -00:06   
 5. Sāra Rebeka Vizule Jak... 00:47:39 14:44:57   03:23  6  14:33  5  28:25  5  43:26  5  46:15  5  47:39  5 00:47:39
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:23  6  11:10  2  13:52  5  15:01  6  02:49  6  01:24  6
                                                  00:15     00:41    -00:14     03:57     01:01     00:29   
 6. Gustavs Ribaks            01:03:26 12:38:47   02:23  1  42:02  7  50:36  6  61:15  6  62:54  6  63:26  6 01:03:26
    2561 Auseklis                  SKOLIŅA        02:23  1  39:39  7  08:34  1  10:39  1  01:39  1  00:32  1
                                                 -00:45     29:10    -05:32    -00:25    -00:09    -00:23   
 7. Alberts Jasāns            01:19:37 11:20:50   07:33  7  30:07  6  50:36  6  71:01  7  76:33  7  79:37  7 01:19:37
     214 Ozons                     SKOLIŅA        07:33  7  22:34  6  20:29  7  20:25  7  05:32  7  03:04  7
                                                  04:25     12:05     06:23     09:21     03:44     02:09   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:23     10:29     08:34     10:39     01:39     00:32   00:34:16


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 15.12.2019 19:51:59 Magnets