Ziemas Magnēta 1.kārta - Asaru ezers

12.10.2019
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2362 Pēteris Vanags                       00:18:20
 2.     0 Hanna Dmitrijeva                     00:35:05 +16:45
 3.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:35:46 +17:26
 4.     0 Atis Galvanovskis                    00:39:36 +21:16
 5.     0 Rūta Knipše                          00:39:38 +21:18
 6.     0 Enija Ziemele                        00:44:23 +26:03
 7.     0 Agate Bērziņa             x20        00:46:27 +28:07
1.DIST Distance (2): 10 KP 2.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs Vo 00:26:20
 2.  1656 Inese Užule               Kāpa       00:38:34 +12:14
 3.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska             00:39:08 +12:48
 4.   117 Jānis Aprubis             Prizma     00:43:16 +16:56
 5.    23 Teodors Šampiņš           Auseklis   00:43:35 +17:15
 6.  2355 Valdis Vasiļevskis        MB         00:46:37 +20:17
 7.  2365 Paula Līva Ulmane         Auseklis   00:51:14 +24:54
 8.  2362 Pēteris Vanags                       00:51:23 +25:03
 9.  1973 Valters Siliņš            Auseklis   00:53:11 +26:51
10.  2354 Leonards Papāns           BS Jugla   00:54:50 +28:30
11.  2353 Kristaps Hokonens         BS Jugla   00:55:10 +28:50
12.  1921 Rita Laudere                         00:55:18 +28:58
13.  1933 Annija Asnate Čekstere               01:03:36 +37:16
14.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   01:07:58 +41:38
15.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   01:08:00 +41:40
16.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     01:13:16 +46:56
17.  2262 Mārtiņš Pužulis           Auseklis   01:22:01 +55:41
18.  1870 Inese Miķelsone                      01:22:16 +55:56
19.  2352 Inta Gintaute                        01:33:27 +67:07
20.  2366 Santa Spilberga                      02:14:33 +108:13
2.DIST Distance (3): 13 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1904 Kārlis Lauders                       00:29:53
 2.  1698 Signe Vilcāne             Lielie Dib 00:38:15 +08:22
 3.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis   00:40:50 +10:57
 4.  1606 Anita Užule               Kāpa       00:44:01 +14:08
 5.  1542 Aivars Pīlādzis           Kreisais k 00:44:30 +14:37
 6.  1453 Mārtiņš Lūkins                       00:44:39 +14:46
 7.   142 Inese Apse                           00:45:16 +15:23
 8.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM        00:45:44 +15:51
 9.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons      00:45:45 +15:52
10.   363 Inese Bļodniece           Ozons      00:46:14 +16:21
11.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas Kal 00:46:48 +16:55
12.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis   00:47:15 +17:22
13.  1501 Ieva Ušča                            00:48:38 +18:45
14.  1084 Regīna Čūdere             Prizma     00:49:59 +20:06
15.  2814 Zigurds Greivulis                    00:50:27 +20:34
16.  2373 Silvija Štāla                        00:51:11 +21:18
17.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                        00:51:31 +21:38
18.  2037 Sandija Šēnberga                     00:51:47 +21:54
19.   155 Aivars Pentjušs           Prizma     00:53:23 +23:30
20.  2249 Juris Ducens              Auseklis   00:54:48 +24:55
21.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    00:56:39 +26:46
22.  1024 Aija Kozlovska                       00:56:56 +27:03
23.   830 Sabīne Opeņhovska                    00:57:24 +27:31
24.  2358 Paula Lakstiņa-Lakstīgala            01:01:42 +31:49
25.  2359 Mārtiņš Zvīdriņš                     01:01:46 +31:53
26.  2189 Elīna Gediņa-Ducena       Auseklis   01:01:50 +31:57
27.   670 Māris Beikerts                       01:02:57 +33:04
28.   477 Kristīne Tihanova                    01:03:45 +33:52
29.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda    01:08:04 +38:11
30.  1600 Dita Muceniece            INAMI.LV   01:08:36 +38:43
31.   476 Signe Hokonena            IK Ausekli 01:08:43 +38:50
32.  2363 Ieva Vanaga                          01:11:35 +41:42
33.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF    01:14:23 +44:30
34.  2360 Ginta Bērziņa                        01:19:26 +49:33
35.  2294 Marita Vilciņa            Alūksne/Ap 01:19:29 +49:36
36.  2364 Gunta Zelmene                        01:19:32 +49:39
37.  1777 Ieva Ziemele                         01:20:08 +50:15
38.  2295 Karlīna Vilciņa           Alūksne/Ap 01:20:17 +50:24
39.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            01:41:24 +71:31
     2599 Jekaterina Dmitrijeva     VSK Noskri DQ      
3.DIST Distance (4): 16 KP 6.61 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   309 Andris Svilāns            OK Ogre    00:34:48
 2.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis   00:44:51 +10:03
 3.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis   00:45:14 +10:26
 4.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis   00:48:48 +14:00
 5.  1372 Didzis Krūmiņš            KSSK       00:52:30 +17:42
 6.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         00:52:58 +18:10
 7.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                     00:54:08 +19:20
 8.  1012 Roberts Šampiņš           Auseklis   00:55:05 +20:17
 9.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    00:55:07 +20:19
10.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                     00:55:37 +20:49
11.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:57:48 +23:00
12.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  01:00:02 +25:14
13.  2450 Uģis Nerets                          01:02:36 +27:48
14.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis   01:02:50 +28:02
15.   954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga     01:03:03 +28:15
16.  1582 Kaspars Kapenieks                    01:03:49 +29:01
17.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                 01:05:19 +30:31
18.   401 Māris Katkovskis                     01:05:22 +30:34
19.   926 Agris Būmanis             Prizma     01:05:42 +30:54
20.   415 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis   01:06:24 +31:36
21.  2600 Arkādijs Šišlovs                     01:06:36 +31:48
22.  1775 Astra Šauere                         01:07:48 +33:00
23.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                        01:08:19 +33:31
24.  2357 Jānis Ikaunieks                      01:08:22 +33:34
25.  2172 Edgars Tabors                        01:09:18 +34:30
26.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   01:11:58 +37:10
27.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      01:12:18 +37:30
28.  2361 Juris Naglis                         01:12:38 +37:50
29.  2351 Vadims Marinecs                      01:13:00 +38:12
30.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                       01:13:42 +38:54
31.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons      01:14:45 +39:57
32.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    01:14:50 +40:02
33.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma     01:15:40 +40:52
34.   483 Jānis Zariņš                         01:15:46 +40:58
35.  1884 Dace Zvīdriņa                        01:17:06 +42:18
36.   410 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis   01:17:18 +42:30
37.   981 Luīze Mantiņa                        01:19:13 +44:25
38.    95 Anita Paidere                        01:23:15 +48:27
       14 Velga Buša                Mona       DQ      
4.DIST Distance (5): 24 KP 8.55 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:49:25
 2.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons      00:50:06 +00:41
 3.  1131 Guy Sabo-Bar              Mežmalas M 00:50:48 +01:23
 4.   339 Rihards Gailis            Auseklis   00:52:13 +02:48
 5.  3003 Kaspars Beķeris                      00:55:28 +06:03
 6.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   00:55:31 +06:06
 7.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs           Auseklis   00:58:39 +09:14
 8.   824 Gatis Grīnbergs           Saldus OK  00:59:27 +10:02
 9.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis   01:00:12 +10:47
10.   869 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis   01:01:04 +11:39
11.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 01:01:09 +11:44
12.   270 Jānis Kukks                          01:02:27 +13:02
13.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  01:04:55 +15:30
14.   503 Armands Lunts                        01:05:04 +15:39
15.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks     01:05:54 +16:29
16.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        01:07:02 +17:37
17.  1353 Ervīns Veics                         01:09:07 +19:42
18.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   01:13:34 +24:09
19.   545 Dzintars Kriķis           Bauska     01:16:34 +27:09
20.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     01:16:37 +27:12
21.    94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs vo 01:17:20 +27:55
22.    13 Uldis Pekuss              Mona       01:19:41 +30:16
23.   224 Aigars Ūdris              BB         01:19:44 +30:19
24.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                        01:21:34 +32:09

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 12.10.2019 18:16:57 Magnets