Ziemas Magnēta 20.kārta - Carnikava Z

21.12.2019
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 6 KP 1750 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Rūta Zagorska                        00:31:07
 2.     0 Mariss Ummers                        00:34:51 +03:44
 3.     0 Marks Ummers                         00:35:34 +04:27
 4.     0 Liene Vanaga                         00:36:26 +05:19
 5.     0 Klāvs Bērziņš                        00:38:14 +07:07
 6.     0 Pauls Bērziņš                        00:38:52 +07:45
 7.     0 Estere Novikova           x118       00:41:03 +09:56
 8.     0 Estere Lakovica                      00:41:30 +10:23
 9.     0 Rēzija Kikuste                       00:41:35 +10:28
10.  2561 Gustavs Ribaks            Auseklis   00:41:52 +10:45
11.     0 Emīlija Celiņa                       00:42:02 +10:55
12.     0 Jurģis Brūns                         00:53:58 +22:51
1.DIST Distance (2): 11 KP 3520 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompas 00:37:27
 2.  1944 Zane Priedule             Burkānciem 00:38:20 +00:53
 3.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa       00:46:48 +09:21
 4.  2614 Petra Pildava                        00:48:03 +10:36
 5.  1338 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis   00:49:38 +12:11
 6.   774 Krista Grantskalna        Kāpa       00:51:47 +14:20
 7.   134 Elmārs Rūcis                         00:52:02 +14:35
 8.  1580 Maija Ušča                           00:52:45 +15:18
 9.   598 Maira Liepa               Prizma     00:55:14 +17:47
10.  2586 Kristaps Celms                       00:58:09 +20:42
11.  2371 Reinis Ozoliņš                       00:58:43 +21:16
12.  2510 Dace Resele                          01:06:45 +29:18
13.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis                       01:08:45 +31:18
14.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     01:08:48 +31:21
15.   374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba Ceļ 01:13:17 +35:50
16.  2362 Pēteris Vanags                       01:38:24 +60:57
17.  2613 Kristīne Rozīte                      01:42:20 +64:53
      870 Valda Ulmane              Auseklis   DQ      
2.DIST Distance (3): 13 KP 4650 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kal 00:33:51
 2.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                       00:36:35 +02:44
 3.    71 Edgars Cers               RO111      00:38:00 +04:09
 4.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  00:39:24 +05:33
 5.  1698 Signe Vilcāne             Lielie Dib 00:39:48 +05:57
 6.  1792 Nauris Pēteris Ozoliņš    Burkānciem 00:40:38 +06:47
 7.   338 Kaspars Beitāns           Dopings.lv 00:40:42 +06:51
 8.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis   00:40:47 +06:56
 9.  1470 Edmunds Krastiņš                     00:40:57 +07:06
10.   614 Eduards Pildavs                      00:41:35 +07:44
11.   616 Santa Pildava                        00:41:38 +07:47
12.  1200 Māris Jēkabsons           Ziemeļkurz 00:41:49 +07:58
13.  2446 Agris Kveders                        00:42:13 +08:22
14.   368 Andrejs Korabo            Auseklis   00:42:43 +08:52
15.   599 Viktors Novikovs          Skauts     00:42:45 +08:54
16.   430 Olivers Plociņš           OK Ogre    00:43:20 +09:29
17.  2560 Juris Plociņš             OK Ogre    00:43:30 +09:39
18.  8020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:43:31 +09:40
19.   981 Luīze Mantiņa                        00:44:25 +10:34
20.  2233 Ojārs Milleris                       00:44:32 +10:41
21.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis   00:44:38 +10:47
22.   138 Žozefīne Zavjalova        OK Ogre    00:45:41 +11:50
23.  1905 Toms Bergmanis                       00:45:42 +11:51
24.   363 Inese Bļodniece           Ozons      00:45:44 +11:53
25.   142 Inese Apse                           00:45:46 +11:55
26.   207 Hugo Barker               FVO        00:46:03 +12:12
27.  2266 Ainārs Beitāns            AusFeklis  00:46:04 +12:13
28.   685 Ineta Popēna                         00:47:08 +13:17
29.   941 Liene Līce-Līcīte         Kāpa       00:48:05 +14:14
30.  1974 Sarma Novicāne Lazdāne    Auseklis   00:48:44 +14:53
31.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:49:16 +15:25
32.  1130 Paula Ķirkuma             Kāpa       00:49:22 +15:31
33.   205 Jānis Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:49:23 +15:32
34.   451 Fricis Spektors           Auseklis   00:49:26 +15:35
35.   445 Kristofers Plociņš        OK Ogre    00:50:06 +16:15
36.  1883 Lauris Niedre             Auseklis   00:50:34 +16:43
37.  1084 Regīna Čūdere             Prizma     00:51:14 +17:23
38.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa       00:51:16 +17:25
39.   639 Grieta Grantskalna        Kāpa       00:51:20 +17:29
40.  1453 Mārtiņš Lūkins                       00:51:26 +17:35
41.  3035 Ainārs Bērziņš                       00:52:14 +18:23
42.  2037 Sandija Šēnberga                     00:52:47 +18:56
43.   717 Jānis Zvirgzds                       00:53:58 +20:07
44.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    00:54:20 +20:29
45.    46 Zenta Lakovica            Auseklis   00:54:29 +20:38
46.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa       00:55:07 +21:16
47.  2603 Andris Tilaks             Individuāl 00:55:16 +21:25
48.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa       00:55:24 +21:33
49.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    00:56:19 +22:28
50.  1512 Ieva Kreicšteina          Briksnis   00:58:02 +24:11
51.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK    00:58:10 +24:19
52.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      00:59:39 +25:48
53.  1510 Antra Gaumiga             Bebri      00:59:42 +25:51
54.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:59:51 +26:00
55.   353 Ieva Vincovska            R0111      00:59:57 +26:06
56.  1600 Dita Muceniece            INAMI.LV   01:00:08 +26:17
57.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda    01:02:35 +28:44
58.   808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba aģe 01:04:32 +30:41
59.  1656 Inese Užule               Kāpa       01:05:14 +31:23
60.   435 Dace Pudāne               Dieva vēst 01:06:02 +32:11
61.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors    01:06:57 +33:06
62.   477 Kristīne Tihanova                    01:09:40 +35:49
63.  2445 Vineta Strauta                       01:11:11 +37:20
64.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors    01:13:48 +39:57
65.  2315 Anda Kūlupa                          01:14:12 +40:21
66.  2073 Inese Bāriņa                         01:17:12 +43:21
67.  1474 Dārta Janeviča-Damba                 01:18:45 +44:54
68.   568 Sandija Stanke            Auseklis   01:22:02 +48:11
69.  2364 Gunta Zelmene                        01:27:31 +53:40
70.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            01:31:18 +57:27
71.  2363 Ieva Vanaga                          01:38:21 +64:30
     1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK    DQ      
     2619 Zanda Meldrāja                       DQ      
     2003 Ēriks Laizāns                        DQ      
       16 Andrejs Millers                      DQ      
3.DIST Distance (4): 17 KP 6680 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   582 Mārtiņš Skujenieks        Ozons      00:38:53
 2.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun    00:47:18 +08:25
 3.  1893 Jānis Eņģelītis           Siguldas t 00:48:08 +09:15
 4.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis     00:48:56 +10:03
 5.  1904 Kārlis Lauders                       00:49:05 +10:12
 6.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls     00:50:23 +11:30
 7.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   00:50:24 +11:31
 8.   228 Jānis Skujenieks          Ozons      00:50:32 +11:39
 9.  1717 Anete Purvlīce            Bez kompas 00:51:34 +12:41
10.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:52:41 +13:48
11.   565 Mārtiņš Gills             Auseklis   00:53:00 +14:07
12.   321 Māris Balčūns                        00:53:26 +14:33
13.   121 Laura Berķe               Auseklis   00:54:07 +15:14
14.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:54:17 +15:24
15.  8000 Madara Freimane           Auseklis   00:54:19 +15:26
16.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    00:54:52 +15:59
17.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis   00:55:12 +16:19
18.  1185 Andris Kikusts            LF         00:55:23 +16:30
19.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:55:29 +16:36
20.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK  00:55:59 +17:06
21.  1917 Mantas Pocevičius         Sakas      00:56:38 +17:45
22.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis   00:57:22 +18:29
23.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki    00:57:30 +18:37
24.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    00:58:30 +19:37
25.  1249 Taiga Lazdāne             Auseklis   00:58:44 +19:51
26.   415 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis   00:58:57 +20:04
27.  1987 Līga Celiņa               Piedzīvoju 01:00:01 +21:08
28.   315 Mareks Štrauss            Motokurzem 01:00:06 +21:13
29.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   01:00:27 +21:34
30.   926 Agris Būmanis             Prizma     01:01:38 +22:45
31.  1349 Matīss Janevičs-Dambis               01:02:13 +23:20
32.  2172 Edgars Tabors                        01:02:39 +23:46
33.   467 Ineta Laizāne             Sigulda    01:02:47 +23:54
34.  1458 Andrejs Gaumigs           Mona       01:03:15 +24:22
35.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO      01:03:25 +24:32
36.   988 Jānis Jansons                        01:03:39 +24:46
37.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                     01:04:51 +25:58
38.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis OK  01:04:56 +26:03
39.  2409 Guntis Koks               Meridiāns  01:05:14 +26:21
40.  1313 Kārlis Groskaufmanis      Kāpa OK    01:05:23 +26:30
41.   198 Eduards Zvirbulis         AEZ        01:05:29 +26:36
42.  2030 Eric Alexandre            AC Beaucha 01:07:02 +28:09
43.  2615 Ivo Krupenkovs                       01:07:44 +28:51
44.  2620 Helmuts Jauja                        01:08:12 +29:19
45.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   01:08:31 +29:38
46.   168 Ansis Zvirbulis                      01:08:55 +30:02
47.   840 Jānis Strazdiņš           Spamma     01:09:46 +30:53
48.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   01:10:11 +31:18
49.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 01:10:32 +31:39
50.  1720 Vilnis Gailums            Dartija    01:11:12 +32:19
51.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      01:11:18 +32:25
52.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons      01:12:10 +33:17
53.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:12:23 +33:30
54.  1864 Nauris Čablis                        01:12:51 +33:58
55.  2029 Laura Kučinska            AC Beaucha 01:13:29 +34:36
56.  2475 Valdis Pulkstenis         Cēsis      01:14:47 +35:54
57.  1582 Kaspars Kapenieks                    01:15:58 +37:05
58.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                         01:17:34 +38:41
59.   102 Laila Dubova                         01:18:10 +39:17
60.  2468 Zane Vitenberga-Verza                01:18:41 +39:48
61.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma     01:19:26 +40:33
62.  1168 Elīna Petrovska                      01:22:36 +43:43
63.  1317 Jānis Rolis                          01:24:34 +45:41
64.  2582 Normunds Dambis                      01:27:36 +48:43
65.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   01:28:02 +49:09
66.    95 Anita Paidere                        01:28:33 +49:40
67.  1590 Māris Jurušs              RTU        01:29:20 +50:27
68.   286 Zaiga Zvirbule            AEZ        01:30:37 +51:44
69.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis   01:59:30 +80:37
70.   710 Inga Meķe                            02:07:29 +88:36
71.  2617 Rihards Putāns            Ozons/RSP  02:19:48 +100:55
71.  2616 Ralfs Bucēns              Ozons      02:19:48 +100:55
     1916 Vladas Kutiavinas         Sakas      DQ      
      537 Ilze Zvīdriņa                        DQ      
      787 Anita Vucāne                         DQ      
4.DIST Distance (5): 29 KP 8060 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:42:55
 2.  1383 Guntis Māliņš             OK Kāpa    00:44:40 +01:45
 3.  2602 Ansis Actiņš              3A         00:46:10 +03:15
 4.  2156 Andris Kivlenieks         OK Ogre    00:47:12 +04:17
 5.   356 Dāvis Šolmanis            Auseklis   00:47:24 +04:29
 6.  1980 Kaspars Ummers            Piepe      00:47:48 +04:53
 7.  2622 Jānis Actiņš              3A         00:48:20 +05:25
 8.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:49:04 +06:09
 9.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   00:50:08 +07:13
10.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:50:56 +08:01
11.  1007 Jevgenijs Bondins         Auseklis   00:52:46 +09:51
11.   803 Mārtiņš Ketners                      00:52:46 +09:51
13.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   00:53:08 +10:13
14.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 00:53:12 +10:17
15.  1780 Renārs Skudra                        00:53:30 +10:35
16.  1100 Raimonds Arājs            Neiro      00:53:52 +10:57
17.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis   00:53:55 +11:00
18.   738 Uldis Žimants             Ozons      00:54:07 +11:12
19.  1462 Ivars Celiņš              Meridiāns  00:54:10 +11:15
20.  2461 Andris Dzalbs             Meridiāns  00:54:11 +11:16
21.   818 Matīss Slikšjānis         Azimuts    00:54:38 +11:43
22.   108 Kalvis Brūns              Printful   00:54:49 +11:54
23.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:55:15 +12:20
24.   869 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis   00:55:18 +12:23
25.   640 Kaspars Purmalis          Ziemeļkurz 00:55:51 +12:56
26.   241 Jānis Zagorskis           Auseklis   00:55:54 +12:59
27.   439 Oskars Seilis             Surikati   00:56:13 +13:18
28.  1632 Sandis Zukulis            Surikati   00:56:37 +13:42
29.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis   00:56:50 +13:55
30.   769 Mārcis Gediņš             Auseklis   00:57:05 +14:10
31.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts  00:57:19 +14:24
32.  2621 Aigars Actiņš             3A         00:58:25 +15:30
33.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 00:59:23 +16:28
34.   315 Mareks Štrauss            Motokurzem 00:59:40 +16:45
35.  3097 Mārtiņš Sapats            Alnis      00:59:57 +17:02
36.   672 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                      01:00:01 +17:06
37.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         01:00:40 +17:45
38.  1353 Ervīns Veics                         01:01:09 +18:14
39.  1984 Andris Zandersons         Ozons      01:01:11 +18:16
40.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        01:01:47 +18:52
41.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 01:01:55 +19:00
42.   688 Gints Vītiņš                         01:02:25 +19:30
43.  1834 Kaspars Staņa             Briksnis   01:02:39 +19:44
44.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:02:44 +19:49
45.  4164 Vasiliy Abrosimov         O-Pskov    01:03:17 +20:22
46.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  01:03:54 +20:59
47.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     01:05:28 +22:33
48.  1601 Pēteris Strazdiņš         Mona       01:05:31 +22:36
49.  2829 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   01:06:13 +23:18
50.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona       01:09:47 +26:52
51.   249 Jānis Balevičs                       01:09:50 +26:55
52.  2474 Arnis Šūlmeisters                    01:10:55 +28:00
53.   559 Atis Brālītis                        01:11:02 +28:07
54.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    01:11:04 +28:09
55.  1553 Artūrs Verza                         01:11:13 +28:18
56.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis      01:12:12 +29:17
57.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis   01:12:49 +29:54
58.  3034 Viesturs Šlosbergs        Alnis      01:13:01 +30:06
59.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 01:13:22 +30:27
60.   487 Aleksejs Mjaliks          Siguldas t 01:14:41 +31:46
61.  2601 Anete Actiņa              3A         01:15:26 +32:31
62.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   01:17:55 +35:00
63.   224 Aigars Ūdris              BB         01:18:16 +35:21
64.   723 Sandra Priedīte                      01:21:15 +38:20
65.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     01:23:55 +41:00
66.  2814 Zigurds Greivulis                    01:25:10 +42:15
67.   714 Normunds Paško                       01:29:39 +46:44
68.   133 Pēteris Apinis            Kāpa       01:43:24 +60:29
69.  2389 Aldis Razgaila                       01:53:35 +70:40
70.  2618 Arvis Meldrājs                       01:56:24 +73:29

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 21.12.2019 17:06:00 Magnets