Ziemas Magnēta 21.kārta -Mežaparks

22.12.2019
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [3A.DIST] [4.DIST] [4A.DIST]
[SKOLIŅA ]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 6 KP 2440 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   733 Klāvs Bižāns              Auseklis   00:33:18
 2.     0 Karīna Elza Mālniece                 00:38:19 +05:01
 3.     0 Marks Umers                          00:39:30 +06:12
 4.     0 Mariss Umers                         00:39:48 +06:30
 5.     0 Roberts Prullis                      00:44:03 +10:45
 6.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis   00:46:23 +13:05
 7.     0 Valts Zvirgzdiņš                     00:53:21 +20:03
 8.     0 Pauls Bērziņš                        00:55:13 +21:55
 9.     0 Marta Rovīte                         00:55:16 +21:58
10.     0 Alberts Lauders                      00:59:18 +26:00
11.     0 Karlīna Dobule                       00:59:21 +26:03
12.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:59:23 +26:05
13.     0 Estere Dobule                        01:00:09 +26:51
14.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   01:00:26 +27:08
15.     0 Gamaljels Bahmanis                   01:01:19 +28:01
16.     0 Nataniels Bahmanis                   01:01:26 +28:08
1.DIST Distance (2): 11 KP 3640 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompas 00:33:25
 2.   274 Ilze Tropa                           00:37:40 +04:15
 3.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis   00:39:16 +05:51
 4.   366 Linda Meļķerte                       00:39:27 +06:02
 5.   290 Tīna Kate Spektore        Auseklis   00:39:45 +06:20
 6.  1828 Rūdolfs Mauliņš           Auseklis   00:40:43 +07:18
 7.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    00:41:59 +08:34
 8.  1983 Sniedze Žideļūna                     00:43:36 +10:11
 9.   861 Līga Lagzdkalne           Kurmis     00:45:29 +12:04
10.   642 Gustavs Folkmanis         Ozons/RSP  00:47:43 +14:18
11.  1560 Ričards Jaunzems                     00:48:21 +14:56
12.   146 Mārtiņš Jaunzems                     00:48:23 +14:58
13.  2028 Iveta Jaunzema                       00:48:24 +14:59
14.  3092 Mudīte Kaļķe                         00:49:11 +15:46
15.   795 Dāvis Bautris             Auseklis   00:49:32 +16:07
16.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:50:11 +16:46
17.  2626 Žanete Ošiņa              Auseklis   00:50:14 +16:49
18.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa       00:52:11 +18:46
19.   552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   00:57:30 +24:05
20.  1840 Valters Mauliņš                      00:59:48 +26:23
21.   985 Andra Liviņa                         01:00:12 +26:47
22.  3025 Māra Ķipēna               Sprīdītis  01:00:29 +27:04
23.  1290 Inese Kauķe               Briksnis   01:00:35 +27:10
24.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis           Auseklis   01:01:30 +28:05
25.   208 Diāna Neimane                        01:02:09 +28:44
26.  1338 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis   01:02:23 +28:58
27.   937 Anda Plukše               Mona       01:04:12 +30:47
28.  2608 Katrīna Upīte                        01:05:12 +31:47
29.  2628 Klāvs Bērziņš                        01:05:26 +32:01
30.  2527 Aleksandrs Grūbe                     01:07:13 +33:48
31.  2189 Elīna Gediņa-Ducena       Auseklis   01:08:56 +35:31
32.  1070 Ramona Poreitere          Ozons      01:10:12 +36:47
33.  1921 Rita Laudere                         01:11:49 +38:24
34.   731 Jānis Bižāns              Auseklis   01:12:11 +38:46
35.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    01:18:01 +44:36
36.  2586 Kristaps Celms                       01:19:58 +46:33
37.  1787 Tomass Tihanovs                      01:20:12 +46:47
38.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   01:28:37 +55:12
39.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     01:30:01 +56:36
40.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   01:31:53 +58:28
41.  2623 Baiba Alkšere                        01:35:44 +62:19
42.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona       01:41:39 +68:14
      783 Katrīna Miška-Idū         Auseklis   DQ      
2.DIST Distance (3): 14 KP 4790 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2120 Lauras Grajauskas         OSK Sakas  00:35:12
 2.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kal 00:35:47 +00:35
 3.  1905 Toms Bergmanis                       00:39:05 +03:53
 4.  1698 Signe Vilcāne             Lielie Dib 00:40:10 +04:58
 5.    84 Alīda Ābola               Ozons      00:41:20 +06:08
 6.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  00:41:41 +06:29
 7.   363 Inese Bļodniece           Ozons      00:43:05 +07:53
 8.  1974 Sarma Novicāne Lazdāne    Auseklis   00:43:10 +07:58
 9.  1542 Aivars Pīlādzis           Kreisais k 00:43:29 +08:17
10.   711 Ilona Kalniņa             Auseklis   00:45:10 +09:58
11.   614 Eduards Pildavs                      00:46:08 +10:56
12.   616 Santa Pildava                        00:46:15 +11:03
13.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 00:46:57 +11:45
14.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls     00:47:43 +12:31
14.    29 Imants Zaķis              CDT        00:47:43 +12:31
16.  1648 Ingrīda Zaķe                         00:47:46 +12:34
17.   143 Ilze Birzniece                       00:47:50 +12:38
18.    54 Juris Dompalms                       00:48:09 +12:57
19.   207 Hugo Barker               FVO        00:48:17 +13:05
20.   205 Jānis Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:48:26 +13:14
21.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK    00:48:39 +13:27
22.  8020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:48:45 +13:33
23.  2541 Guna Zagorska             Auseklis   00:48:58 +13:46
24.  3053 Aiga Švalbe               OK Alnis   00:49:11 +13:59
25.   368 Andrejs Korabo            Auseklis   00:49:57 +14:45
26.   287 Aija Feldmane                        00:50:02 +14:50
27.  1084 Regīna Čūdere             Prizma     00:50:40 +15:28
28.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                       00:51:05 +15:53
29.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis   00:51:22 +16:10
30.   465 Ginta Nažinska            Dakteri    00:51:43 +16:31
31.   624 Oksana Klēģere                       00:52:03 +16:51
32.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:52:39 +17:27
33.  1445 Ināra Gipsle              Kurmis     00:53:02 +17:50
34.  3021 Inta Poriķe               OK Alnis   00:53:15 +18:03
35.   131 Līga Cera                 Auseklis   00:53:17 +18:05
36.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis   00:53:22 +18:10
37.  3002 Māra Bolšteina            Alnis      00:54:14 +19:02
38.  2506 Andis Jenavs                         00:54:46 +19:34
39.  2413 Raimonds Slāvietis        RaWood     00:54:59 +19:47
40.  2542 Ilze Kažociņa                        00:55:19 +20:07
41.   323 Dzintars Arbidāns         Ozons      00:55:22 +20:10
42.  2359 Mārtiņš Zvīdriņš                     00:55:25 +20:13
43.  2625 Arnis Vītols                         00:55:29 +20:17
44.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:55:34 +20:22
45.  3124 Kevins Švalbe             Alnis      00:55:36 +20:24
46.  2323 Džoanna Lebedoka          Kurmis     00:55:47 +20:35
47.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons      00:56:22 +21:10
48.  2128 Jānis Mārtiņš Ozoliņš     Ozoliņi    00:56:26 +21:14
49.  1501 Ieva Ušča                            00:56:30 +21:18
50.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Ozoliņi    00:56:57 +21:45
51.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa       00:57:29 +22:17
52.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK    00:57:36 +22:24
53.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   00:58:06 +22:54
54.  2358 Paula Lakstiņa-Lakstīgala            00:58:51 +23:39
55.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:59:22 +24:10
56.  1403 Una Vanaga                           00:59:31 +24:19
57.   830 Sabīne Opeņhovska                    00:59:53 +24:41
58.    23 Teodors Šampiņš           Auseklis   01:00:28 +25:16
59.  2579 Agnese Stasūne                       01:00:59 +25:47
60.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                        01:01:15 +26:03
61.  2627 Oskars Vāvere                        01:01:29 +26:17
62.   976 Intars Cakars                        01:01:36 +26:24
63.  2400 Inese Niedra              Bebri      01:01:43 +26:31
64.   115 Aiga Irbe Blūma           Auseklis   01:03:18 +28:06
65.  3041 Reinis Līcis              Alnis      01:03:47 +28:35
66.   742 Mārtiņš Gergelevičs                  01:03:53 +28:41
67.    48 Vilnis Šlars                         01:03:54 +28:42
68.   280 Antra Āriņa                          01:03:57 +28:45
69.  2513 Dace Vegnere                         01:04:23 +29:11
70.  2037 Sandija Šēnberga                     01:04:33 +29:21
71.  1236 Līga Puriņa                          01:04:37 +29:25
72.  3065 Ilga Elksnīte             TSK Sprīdī 01:05:42 +30:30
73.  3064 Andris Elksnītis          TSK Sprīdī 01:05:47 +30:35
74.  2504 Aina Prindule             Auseklis   01:06:26 +31:14
75.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda    01:07:18 +32:06
76.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    01:07:43 +32:31
77.  3009 Velta Zjatkova            JNSC Alnis 01:08:42 +33:30
78.  1822 Agnese Helmūte                       01:08:48 +33:36
79.   808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba aģe 01:09:43 +34:31
80.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        01:10:52 +35:40
81.   178 Laura Ķīse                individuāl 01:10:59 +35:47
82.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri      01:17:00 +41:48
83.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   01:17:15 +42:03
84.   477 Kristīne Tihanova                    01:20:24 +45:12
85.  2536 Anita Augule              Sigulda    01:23:36 +48:24
86.  2315 Anda Kūlupa                          01:31:52 +56:40
87.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sport 01:32:00 +56:48
88.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors    01:34:00 +58:48
89.  1600 Dita Muceniece            INAMI.LV   01:34:29 +59:17
90.  2526 Jānis Jurjāns                        01:46:52 +71:40
91.  1699 Kaspars Lukačovs                     01:48:46 +73:34
     2508 Andris Balodis                       DQ      
     1944 Zane Priedule             Burkānciem DQ      
3.DIST Distance (4): 19 KP 6740 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis   00:46:52
 2.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   00:47:22 +00:30
 3.   439 Oskars Seilis             Surikati   00:47:34 +00:42
 4.    92 Raimonds Lapiņš           Kurmis OK  00:48:16 +01:24
 5.   526 Mārcis Klāvs Beitāns      Auseklis   00:48:31 +01:39
 6.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis     00:49:16 +02:24
 7.  1888 Raivis Otto               Ozons      00:50:17 +03:25
 8.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun    00:50:37 +03:45
 9.  1904 Kārlis Lauders                       00:50:48 +03:56
10.   364 Zanda Abzalone            Meridiāns  00:51:25 +04:33
11.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis   00:51:45 +04:53
12.  2343 Ģirts Linde               IK Ausekli 00:51:59 +05:07
12.   303 Sanda Lapiņa              Auseklis   00:51:59 +05:07
14.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis   00:52:15 +05:23
15.   121 Laura Berķe               Auseklis   00:52:29 +05:37
16.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis   00:52:41 +05:49
17.  2299 Māris Cīrulis             Auseklis   00:53:28 +06:36
18.  2607 Dmitrijs Dikanskis                   00:54:15 +07:23
19.    81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis   00:54:25 +07:33
20.  1883 Lauris Niedre             Auseklis   00:54:48 +07:56
21.  1082 Andris Mikijanskis        Mežmalas/M 00:54:51 +07:59
22.   401 Māris Katkovskis                     00:55:48 +08:56
23.   307 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis   00:56:38 +09:46
24.  1212 Edgars Rumba              Wanamore   00:56:55 +10:03
25.    34 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis   00:57:19 +10:27
26.   969 Intars Metums             Latvijas F 00:57:24 +10:32
27.   149 Kristīne Veita            Ozons      00:57:37 +10:45
28.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie Dib 00:58:43 +11:51
29.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:59:09 +12:17
30.   338 Kaspars Beitāns           Dopings.lv 00:59:12 +12:20
31.  1381 Līga Berķe                Briksnis S 00:59:14 +12:22
32.  1717 Anete Purvlīce            Bez kompas 00:59:20 +12:28
33.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                       00:59:24 +12:32
34.  1012 Roberts Šampiņš           Auseklis   00:59:29 +12:37
35.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                     00:59:36 +12:44
36.  2450 Uģis Nerets                          01:00:08 +13:16
37.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK  01:00:14 +13:22
38.  2030 Eric Alexandre            AC Beaucha 01:00:44 +13:52
39.   321 Māris Balčūns                        01:00:49 +13:57
40.  1985 Miķelis Žideļūns          Pumpis     01:01:56 +15:04
41.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona       01:02:22 +15:30
42.   978 Edgars Andža              Kāpa       01:02:48 +15:56
43.  1792 Nauris Pēteris Ozoliņš    Burkānciem 01:03:12 +16:20
44.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                     01:03:20 +16:28
45.   167 Uvis Šolmanis             Auseklis   01:03:22 +16:30
46.  1989 Līga Meļķerte             Saldus OK  01:03:54 +17:02
47.  2020 Kaspars Kampuss           Alnis      01:04:14 +17:22
48.   415 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis   01:04:31 +17:39
49.   678 Māris Zaļaiskalns         Mona       01:04:35 +17:43
50.   467 Ineta Laizāne             Sigulda    01:04:41 +17:49
51.   116 Ilze Lapiņa               Ziemeļkurz 01:05:03 +18:11
52.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    01:05:09 +18:17
53.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   01:05:16 +18:24
54.  2029 Laura Kučinska            AC Beaucha 01:06:08 +19:16
55.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki    01:06:12 +19:20
56.  8000 Madara Freimane           Auseklis   01:06:34 +19:42
57.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   01:07:16 +20:24
58.   112 Uldis Paršāns                        01:07:30 +20:38
59.   990 Jolanta Bura              Auseklis   01:07:46 +20:54
60.   928 Ivars Bergs                          01:07:56 +21:04
61.  1884 Dace Zvīdriņa                        01:08:03 +21:11
62.  1072 Didzis Poreiters          Poreiteri  01:08:18 +21:26
63.  2249 Juris Ducens              Auseklis   01:08:45 +21:53
64.   200 Jānis Andersons                      01:08:46 +21:54
65.   381 Gunārs Valinks                       01:08:58 +22:06
66.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis OK  01:09:01 +22:09
67.   643 Arnis Eriņš               ARD        01:09:13 +22:21
68.   626 Dāvis Jākobsons                      01:09:14 +22:22
69.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      01:09:17 +22:25
70.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   01:09:43 +22:51
71.    12 Egils Mauliņš             OK Saldus  01:09:44 +22:52
72.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   01:10:07 +23:15
73.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    01:10:13 +23:21
74.   897 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis   01:11:20 +24:28
75.  2493 Uldis Alksnis             Meridiāns  01:11:34 +24:42
76.  3062 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis      01:14:56 +28:04
77.  2351 Vadims Marinecs                      01:15:18 +28:26
78.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis   01:16:11 +29:19
79.  1920 Andris Pumpurs                       01:16:14 +29:22
80.   217 Kristīne Bērziņa          Kaupietis  01:18:20 +31:28
81.    37 Velga Zaļaiskalns         Mona       01:18:21 +31:29
82.    94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs vo 01:19:00 +32:08
83.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   01:20:02 +33:10
84.  1379 Indulis Ābelis                       01:21:08 +34:16
85.   537 Ilze Zvīdriņa                        01:22:19 +35:27
86.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      01:26:08 +39:16
87.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri      01:28:32 +41:40
88.  2537 Jānis Augulis             Sigulda    01:30:53 +44:01
89.  1435 Inese Felca               Saultekas  01:38:20 +51:28
       31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       DQ      
     3063 Daina Livdāne             Alnis      DQ      
       69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis     DQ      
     1168 Elīna Petrovska                      DQ      
      483 Jānis Zariņš                         DQ      
     1800 Mārtiņš Sirmais           Auseklis   DQ      
     2624 Uldis Miglāns             Kaartiiki  DQ      
      410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis   DQ      
     1362 Ieva Dobule               Briksnis   DQ      
3A.DIST Distance (5): 19 KP 6.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   312 Kristīne Berķe            Auseklis   00:52:06
 2.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis   00:59:25 +07:19
 3.   995 Kristīne Brunere          Meridiāns  00:59:54 +07:48
 4.  1249 Taiga Lazdāne             Auseklis   00:59:55 +07:49
 5.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   01:05:29 +13:23
 6.  2814 Zigurds Greivulis                    01:13:04 +20:58
 7.  1889 Mikhail Gryaznevich       TVOL       01:14:37 +22:31
 8.    95 Anita Paidere                        01:21:34 +29:28
 9.    27 Ainārs Labunskis                     02:39:05 +106:59
4.DIST Distance (6): 30 KP 10000 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   824 Gatis Grīnbergs           Saldus OK  01:03:44
 2.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis   01:04:20 +00:36
 3.   583 Gustavs Staņa             Auseklis   01:05:13 +01:29
 4.    66 Atis Krūmiņš              Ozons      01:06:24 +02:40
 5.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons      01:06:57 +03:13
 6.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   01:07:22 +03:38
 7.  1462 Ivars Celiņš              Meridiāns  01:07:24 +03:40
 8.   769 Mārcis Gediņš             Auseklis   01:08:08 +04:24
 9.  1337 Juris Lebedoks            Kurmis     01:09:08 +05:24
10.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis   01:09:52 +06:08
11.  3129 Ilmārs Dāvidsons          PB         01:10:00 +06:16
12.   339 Rihards Gailis            Auseklis   01:11:25 +07:41
13.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                  01:12:13 +08:29
14.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis     01:12:20 +08:36
15.   803 Mārtiņš Ketners                      01:12:26 +08:42
16.  1632 Sandis Zukulis            Surikati   01:12:37 +08:53
17.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   01:12:44 +09:00
18.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 01:13:38 +09:54
19.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  01:14:26 +10:42
20.  1364 Artis Dobulis             Briksnis   01:14:30 +10:46
21.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis   01:15:25 +11:41
22.   407 Ieva Mauliņa              Briksnis   01:16:36 +12:52
23.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 01:17:23 +13:39
24.   379 Aleksandrs Tambovcevs     Auseklis   01:18:12 +14:28
25.   677 Janeks Bauers             OK KO      01:19:29 +15:45
26.   948 Andis Komarovs            Sapiens    01:20:22 +16:38
27.  1100 Raimonds Arājs            Neiro      01:20:58 +17:14
28.  2386 Indulis Tamužs            Auseklis   01:21:10 +17:26
29.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  01:21:24 +17:40
30.   977 Henrijs Šuķītis                      01:21:32 +17:48
31.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 01:22:27 +18:43
32.   163 Māris Sumčenko                       01:24:41 +20:57
33.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis   01:26:56 +23:12
34.  2829 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   01:27:31 +23:47
35.   672 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                      01:28:26 +24:42
36.  3012 Ainārs Šiliņš             OK Alnis   01:29:19 +25:35
37.  1119 Lauris Zemvalds                      01:29:51 +26:07
38.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 01:30:09 +26:25
39.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:31:09 +27:25
40.   807 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis   01:31:10 +27:26
41.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 01:32:41 +28:57
42.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     01:33:36 +29:52
43.   170 Miķelis Taukačs           TSK Sprīdī 01:34:22 +30:38
44.   224 Aigars Ūdris              BB         01:34:54 +31:10
45.   487 Aleksejs Mjaliks          Siguldas t 01:37:22 +33:38
46.  4164 Vasiliy Abrosimov         O-Pskov    01:37:50 +34:06
47.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis      01:38:08 +34:24
48.   730 Lolita Kauķe              Briksnis   01:38:35 +34:51
49.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   01:41:33 +37:49
50.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis  01:42:31 +38:47
51.   848 Juris Vaidakovs           Ziemeļkurz 01:44:38 +40:54
52.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     01:47:42 +43:58
53.   133 Pēteris Apinis            Kāpa       01:49:09 +45:25
54.  2393 Renārs Felcs              Saultekas  02:18:37 +74:53
     1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    DQ      
      299 Juris Žideļūns            Pumpis     DQ      
4A.DIST Distance (7): 30 KP 10000 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3110 Rihards Krūmiņš           Alnis      00:54:40
 2.   356 Dāvis Šolmanis            Auseklis   00:56:02 +01:22
 3.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis   01:04:46 +10:06

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 22.12.2019 17:35:52 Magnets