Ziemas Magnēta 23.kārta - Vecāķi / Kalngale

29.12.2019
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 7 KP 2.08 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1050 Karina Elza Mālniece                 00:25:35
 2.  2561 Gustavs Ribaks            Auseklis   00:35:14 +09:39
 3.     0 Marta Vancoviča                      00:40:00 +14:25
 4.     0 Sofija Galvanovska                   00:53:24 +27:49
 5.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:54:57 +29:22
 6.     0 Liene Vanaga                         00:55:18 +29:43
 7.     0 Karlīna Dobule                       00:55:26 +29:51
 8.     0 Atis Galvanovskis                    00:55:31 +29:56
 9.     0 Estere Dobule                        00:55:35 +30:00
10.     0 Estere Lakovica                      00:56:29 +30:54
11.     0 Arta Runde                           00:57:36 +32:01
12.     0 Jurģis Brūns                         00:58:10 +32:35
13.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis   01:17:07 +51:32
        0 Kristaps Kozlovskis                  DQ      
1.DIST Distance (2): 13 KP 3.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompas 00:30:42
 2.  2269 Karolis Limantas          OK Sakas   00:32:26 +01:44
 3.  1873 Fergus Barker             Forth Vall 00:45:53 +15:11
 4.  2410 Vineta Melngārša          Valmieras  00:47:44 +17:02
 5.  2638 Mantas Gaupšas            Sakas      00:48:05 +17:23
 6.   408 Markuss Mālnieks          Auseklis   00:50:18 +19:36
 7.   870 Valda Ulmane              Auseklis   00:50:25 +19:43
 8.   181 Niks Mālnieks             Auseklis   00:50:38 +19:56
 9.   305 Linda Raituma             Auseklis   00:53:04 +22:22
10.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors    00:54:11 +23:29
11.  1397 Dace Dūka                            00:55:52 +25:10
12.  1024 Aija Kozlovska                       00:56:12 +25:30
13.  2610 Kristīne Zaščirinska                 00:56:21 +25:39
13.  1235 Markus Krūzs                         00:56:21 +25:39
15.  2639 Kristers Sidorovs         Ogre OK    00:56:26 +25:44
16.  2411 Linda Riba                Valmieras  00:58:57 +28:15
17.   302 Elita Vansoviča                      01:04:26 +33:44
18.  2521 Olafs Kiršteins                      01:04:37 +33:55
19.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   01:04:59 +34:17
20.  2636 Tomass Baļčuns                       01:05:08 +34:26
21.  2380 Sandra Ancāne                        01:06:17 +35:35
22.  2526 Jānis Jurjāns                        01:08:40 +37:58
23.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis           Auseklis   01:08:44 +38:02
24.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   01:09:16 +38:34
25.   985 Andra Liviņa                         01:09:37 +38:55
26.   374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba Ceļ 01:11:10 +40:28
27.  1872 Dunkan Barker             Forth vall 01:12:55 +42:13
28.   552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   01:13:17 +42:35
29.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   01:13:20 +42:38
30.   937 Anda Plukše               Mona       01:15:57 +45:15
31.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            01:18:40 +47:58
32.   134 Elmārs Rūcis                         01:26:01 +55:19
33.  2497 Marjaane Kalf             Mercury    01:27:52 +57:10
34.   832 Aija Mālniece                        01:30:36 +59:54
35.   795 Dāvis Bautris             Auseklis   01:31:07 +60:25
36.  1871 Helen Barker              FVO        01:31:42 +61:00
37.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona       01:33:58 +63:16
38.  1921 Rita Laudere                         01:36:52 +66:10
39.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    01:38:17 +67:35
     2641 Rita Orlova                          DQ      
     2366 Santa Spilberga                      DQ      
     2362 Pēteris Vanags                       DQ      
2.DIST Distance (3): 14 KP 4.53 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1996 Arnis Siliņš              Auseklis   00:33:25
 2.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                       00:35:34 +02:09
 3.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kal 00:35:56 +02:31
 4.   126 Haralds Šillers           Ogre OK    00:39:40 +06:15
 5.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  00:40:16 +06:51
 6.  1542 Aivars Pīlādzis           Kreisais k 00:42:51 +09:26
 7.   711 Ilona Kalniņa             Auseklis   00:43:13 +09:48
 8.   608 Viesturs Ziediņš          Kurmis     00:43:52 +10:27
 9.   624 Oksana Klēģere                       00:43:54 +10:29
10.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    00:44:21 +10:56
11.  1200 Māris Jēkabsons           Ziemeļkurz 00:44:24 +10:59
12.  1039 Līga Blanka               Kāpa OK    00:44:37 +11:12
13.   717 Jānis Zvirgzds                       00:44:46 +11:21
14.   207 Hugo Barker               FVO        00:45:08 +11:43
15.   368 Andrejs Korabo            Auseklis   00:45:35 +12:10
16.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa       00:47:18 +13:53
17.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      00:49:06 +15:41
18.   535 Iveta Jansone                        00:49:09 +15:44
19.    16 Andrejs Millers                      00:49:11 +15:46
20.  1219 Līva Elīza Andersone      Ogre OK/SC 00:50:05 +16:40
21.  1306 Elgita Strazdiņa          Purva Brid 00:50:23 +16:58
22.  2037 Sandija Šēnberga                     00:50:52 +17:27
23.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:51:13 +17:48
24.   435 Dace Pudāne               Dieva vēst 00:51:18 +17:53
25.  1869 Markus Grasis             Auseklis   00:51:24 +17:59
26.  2585 Markuss Tomass Kažociņš   Teikas VSK 00:51:25 +18:00
27.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        00:51:28 +18:03
28.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons      00:53:01 +19:36
29.   841 Dace Peiseniece                      00:53:17 +19:52
30.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:53:18 +19:53
31.   802 Elizabete Dzalbe                     00:53:27 +20:02
32.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    00:53:42 +20:17
33.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis   00:54:28 +21:03
34.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   00:54:53 +21:28
34.  2323 Džoanna Lebedoka          Kurmis     00:54:53 +21:28
36.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK    00:55:55 +22:30
37.  1236 Līga Puriņa                          00:56:13 +22:48
38.  2364 Gunta Zelmene                        00:57:10 +23:45
39.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda    00:57:19 +23:54
40.  2633 Ernesta Peldžiūte         Azuolas    00:58:09 +24:44
41.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    00:58:23 +24:58
42.  2513 Dace Vegnere                         00:58:38 +25:13
43.   477 Kristīne Tihanova                    00:58:50 +25:25
44.  1474 Dārta Janeviča-Damba                 00:58:56 +25:31
45.   280 Antra Āriņa                          00:59:17 +25:52
46.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                        00:59:44 +26:19
47.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis   00:59:47 +26:22
48.   395 Inita Kabanova                       01:00:37 +27:12
49.   131 Līga Cera                 Auseklis   01:01:53 +28:28
50.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     01:02:52 +29:27
51.  1983 Sniedze Žideļūna                     01:03:31 +30:06
52.  1600 Dita Muceniece            INAMI.LV   01:04:45 +31:20
53.  2646 Bojan Brodic              Auseklis   01:05:16 +31:51
54.  2645 Ieva Salmane                         01:05:44 +32:19
55.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis   01:07:23 +33:58
56.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK    01:07:47 +34:22
57.  2504 Aina Prindule             Auseklis   01:08:19 +34:54
58.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa       01:11:31 +38:06
59.  1088 Kaiva Skalbina                       01:11:47 +38:22
60.  1415 Rūta Plakane              Auseklis   01:11:51 +38:26
61.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons      01:12:52 +39:27
62.   907 Madara Mame                          01:14:34 +41:09
63.   906 Dace Pelne                           01:14:40 +41:15
64.   598 Maira Liepa               Prizma     01:14:54 +41:29
65.  1020 Arno Līcis                Ozons      01:15:11 +41:46
66.  2536 Anita Augule              Sigulda    01:17:12 +43:47
67.  1214 Egīls Ancāns              Ziemeļkurz 01:18:03 +44:38
68.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri      01:18:51 +45:26
69.  2315 Anda Kūlupa                          01:20:02 +46:37
70.  1642 Zane Ķemere                          01:23:33 +50:08
71.  2363 Ieva Vanaga                          01:29:09 +55:44
72.  2137 Ainārs Butāns             Auseklis   01:31:22 +57:57
73.  2003 Ēriks Laizāns                        01:35:50 +62:25
74.   268 Inese Dudareva                       01:42:35 +69:10
      568 Sandija Stanke            Auseklis   DQ      
     2647 Juta Pastore                         DQ      
     2542 Ilze Kažociņa                        DQ      
     1398 Jānis Pūpols              OK Saldus  DQ      
3.DIST Distance (4): 18 KP 6.58 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                       00:41:45
 2.  1888 Raivis Otto               Ozons      00:43:43 +01:58
 3.   640 Kaspars Purmalis          Ziemeļkurz 00:46:05 +04:20
 4.    92 Raimonds Lapiņš           Kurmis OK  00:46:47 +05:02
 5.   241 Jānis Zagorskis           Auseklis   00:46:58 +05:13
 6.  2553 Emīls Mortuļevs           Meridiāns  00:47:24 +05:39
 7.  2644 Edgars Šadris                        00:47:44 +05:59
 8.  1904 Kārlis Lauders                       00:48:08 +06:23
 9.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK    00:48:35 +06:50
10.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun    00:48:39 +06:54
10.  1597 Andris Strazdiņš          Purva brid 00:48:39 +06:54
12.   240 Eugenijus Mikšys          Azuolas OK 00:49:05 +07:20
13.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Auseklis   00:49:14 +07:29
14.   929 Reda Velde                Azuolas    00:49:15 +07:30
15.  1372 Didzis Krūmiņš            KSSK       00:49:17 +07:32
16.  2020 Kaspars Kampuss           Alnis      00:49:29 +07:44
17.  1687 Linards Kalvāns           Meridiāns  00:49:50 +08:05
18.  2649 Jānis Leimanis                       00:49:56 +08:11
19.   338 Kaspars Beitāns           Dopings.lv 00:50:05 +08:20
20.  1717 Anete Purvlīce            Bez kompas 00:50:36 +08:51
21.  2299 Māris Cīrulis             Auseklis   00:50:38 +08:53
22.  2450 Uģis Nerets                          00:50:47 +09:02
23.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  00:51:24 +09:39
24.  1917 Mantas Pocevičius         Sakas      00:51:48 +10:03
25.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       00:51:54 +10:09
26.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis   00:52:21 +10:36
27.  2361 Juris Naglis                         00:53:59 +12:14
28.  2409 Guntis Koks               Meridiāns  00:54:10 +12:25
29.  1156 Sandra Buša-Klausena      OK Alnis   00:54:20 +12:35
30.  1989 Līga Meļķerte             Saldus OK  00:54:30 +12:45
30.   431 Aiva Klepere              Ziemeļkurz 00:54:30 +12:45
32.  1220 Elīna Andersone           Latvijas F 00:54:34 +12:49
33.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls     00:54:55 +13:10
34.  1792 Nauris Pēteris Ozoliņš    Burkānciem 00:55:30 +13:45
35.    34 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis   00:57:03 +15:18
36.  2172 Edgars Tabors                        00:57:25 +15:40
37.   800 Jānis Odiņš                          00:57:31 +15:46
37.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                       00:57:31 +15:46
39.   307 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis   00:57:32 +15:47
40.  2475 Valdis Pulkstenis         Cēsis      00:58:19 +16:34
41.  2547 Iveta Brūvere             Ozons      00:58:35 +16:50
42.  1590 Māris Jurušs              RTU        00:59:01 +17:16
43.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                     00:59:03 +17:18
44.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    00:59:16 +17:31
45.  3063 Daina Livdāne             Alnis      00:59:20 +17:35
46.   905 Jānis Bikše               Pūruļi     00:59:21 +17:36
47.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:59:28 +17:43
48.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK  00:59:30 +17:45
49.  2640 Vladimir Orlov                       00:59:38 +17:53
50.  2196 Valdis Pikšens                       01:00:09 +18:24
51.   981 Luīze Mantiņa                        01:00:20 +18:35
52.    94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs vo 01:00:34 +18:49
53.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     01:00:53 +19:08
54.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   01:01:10 +19:25
55.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis   01:01:22 +19:37
56.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   01:01:40 +19:55
57.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    01:01:56 +20:11
58.   401 Māris Katkovskis                     01:02:03 +20:18
58.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      01:02:03 +20:18
60.  2543 Ando Valk                            01:02:08 +20:23
61.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   01:02:29 +20:44
62.  1286 Arnis Andersons           OK Saldus  01:02:30 +20:45
63.  2414 Viljar Vainola            Mercury    01:03:00 +21:15
64.   467 Ineta Laizāne             Sigulda    01:03:02 +21:17
65.   898 Mikus Poikāns             Auseklis   01:03:07 +21:22
66.  2496 Tanel Saue                Mercury    01:03:11 +21:26
67.  2516 Jānis Strazdiņš                      01:03:18 +21:33
68.   286 Zaiga Zvirbule            AEZ        01:03:56 +22:11
69.  2001 Aivars Endželis                      01:03:57 +22:12
70.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 01:04:08 +22:23
71.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   01:04:11 +22:26
72.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis OK  01:04:29 +22:44
73.  1349 Matīss Janevičs-Dambis               01:04:49 +23:04
74.  2493 Uldis Alksnis             Meridiāns  01:05:28 +23:43
75.   455 Baiba Zariņa              Ozons      01:06:10 +24:25
76.  2554 Ivars Muzikants           Mona       01:06:21 +24:36
77.  2029 Laura Kučinska            AC Beaucha 01:06:25 +24:40
78.  2648 Andris Pastors                       01:07:11 +25:26
79.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma     01:08:28 +26:43
80.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   01:08:45 +27:00
81.  1317 Jānis Rolis                          01:08:56 +27:11
82.  2130 Inga Mauliņa              Briksnis   01:09:58 +28:13
83.  2359 Mārtiņš Zvīdriņš                     01:10:18 +28:33
84.  2030 Eric Alexandre            AC Beaucha 01:10:24 +28:39
85.  2358 Paula Lakstiņa-Lakstīgala            01:10:45 +29:00
86.  2233 Ojārs Milleris                       01:11:10 +29:25
87.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO      01:12:19 +30:34
88.  2375 Isaac Scott                          01:12:22 +30:37
89.    95 Anita Paidere                        01:13:17 +31:32
90.  2552 Inga Pikšena              Siguldas T 01:13:32 +31:47
91.  1884 Dace Zvīdriņa                        01:14:47 +33:02
92.  3062 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis      01:14:50 +33:05
93.  2374 Gerda Šadurska                       01:14:58 +33:13
94.   200 Jānis Andersons                      01:15:42 +33:57
95.   198 Eduards Zvirbulis         AEZ        01:16:26 +34:41
96.  2643 Zanda Šadre               Šadri      01:16:57 +35:12
97.  1582 Kaspars Kapenieks                    01:18:13 +36:28
98.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:18:35 +36:50
99.  2537 Jānis Augulis             Sigulda    01:23:13 +41:28
100.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri      01:25:17 +43:32
101.  2625 Arnis Vītols                         01:30:50 +49:05
102.  2627 Oskars Vāvere                        01:31:17 +49:32
103.   537 Ilze Zvīdriņa                        01:32:29 +50:44
104.  1435 Inese Felca               Saultekas  01:37:34 +55:49
105.   925 Ausma Lindermane                     01:50:06 +68:21
      333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis   DQ      
      974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   DQ      
     2642 Tālis Paeglis             2 koki     DQ      
     1458 Andrejs Gaumigs           Mona       DQ      
     4121 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT     DQ      
4.DIST Distance (5): 28 KP 11.62 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   432 Uldis Klepers             Ziemeļkurz 01:05:37
 2.   122 Pauls Platais             Ozons      01:08:15 +02:38
 3.   309 Andris Svilāns            OK Ogre    01:10:55 +05:18
 4.  1919 Jēkabs Bricis             Bez kompas 01:12:59 +07:22
 5.  2634 Augusts Velde             Azuolas    01:13:59 +08:22
 6.   803 Mārtiņš Ketners                      01:15:35 +09:58
 7.  3129 Ilmārs Dāvidsons          PB         01:16:43 +11:06
 8.  1337 Juris Lebedoks            Kurmis     01:17:22 +11:45
 9.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis     01:17:33 +11:56
10.  2637 Kevinos Olišauskis        Sakas      01:17:37 +12:00
11.   108 Kalvis Brūns              Printful   01:18:55 +13:18
12.  1364 Artis Dobulis             Briksnis   01:20:02 +14:25
13.  4166 Andrei Kondratov          Kaliningra 01:21:00 +15:23
14.  4165 Dag Steinar Ragvin        BO O-LAG   01:22:08 +16:31
15.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   01:22:34 +16:57
16.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis   01:24:03 +18:26
17.  2211 Dagnis Kaņepe             Meridiāns  01:24:07 +18:30
18.  1632 Sandis Zukulis            Surikati   01:24:31 +18:54
19.   869 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis   01:25:16 +19:39
20.  1100 Raimonds Arājs            Neiro      01:27:28 +21:51
21.    70 Einārs Šillers            Ziemeļkurz 01:27:52 +22:15
22.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   01:28:13 +22:36
23.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 01:29:05 +23:28
24.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 01:29:59 +24:22
25.  3040 Rolands Dakteris          Kakenieki  01:31:33 +25:56
26.   677 Janeks Bauers             OK KO      01:33:08 +27:31
27.    76 Kristaps Epners                      01:33:09 +27:32
28.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts  01:34:32 +28:55
29.   135 Dainis Krasovskis         Auseklis   01:35:02 +29:25
30.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 01:35:31 +29:54
31.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        01:35:42 +30:05
32.   621 Kristaps Tamužs           Ozons      01:37:33 +31:56
33.  2829 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   01:37:35 +31:58
34.   681 Raitis Birznieks          Spamma     01:37:43 +32:06
35.  2474 Arnis Šūlmeisters                    01:38:59 +33:22
36.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 01:39:18 +33:41
37.  1314 Raimonds Kaže             Stīvijs Vo 01:40:31 +34:54
38.   559 Atis Brālītis                        01:42:01 +36:24
39.  1780 Renārs Skudra                        01:42:43 +37:06
40.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    01:43:04 +37:27
41.  1353 Ervīns Veics                         01:44:02 +38:25
42.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis   01:44:06 +38:29
43.    15 Mārtiņš Linde             Ozons      01:44:58 +39:21
44.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona       01:45:27 +39:50
45.   743 Elvis Čops                           01:45:34 +39:57
46.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis   01:46:02 +40:25
47.  4167 Anastasya Pashuto         Anttu      01:46:23 +40:46
48.   170 Miķelis Taukačs           TSK Sprīdī 01:50:17 +44:40
49.   224 Aigars Ūdris              BB         01:50:59 +45:22
50.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:58:02 +52:25
51.  2509 Andris Sprūds                        02:01:12 +55:35
52.  2534 Iveta Zāģere              Meridiāns  02:02:21 +56:44
53.  2393 Renārs Felcs              Saultekas  02:02:22 +56:45
54.  1270 Ainārs Čops               Olaine     02:09:57 +64:20
55.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     02:10:23 +64:46
56.  2814 Zigurds Greivulis                    02:12:07 +66:30
57.  1920 Andris Pumpurs                       02:29:19 +83:42
58.  1641 Inta Cīmure                          02:38:05 +92:28
      261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                 DQ      
     2185 Aigars Vitkovskis                    DQ      
     1985 Miķelis Žideļūns          Pumpis     DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 04.01.2020 17:15:48 Magnets