Ziemas Magnēta 24.kārta - Juglas p/f

04.01.2020
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 2.35 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1339 Martins Kondratenko       Auseklis   00:36:20
 1.     0 Andrejs Kondratenko       Auseklis   00:36:20 +00:00
 3.     0 Astra Valinka                        00:49:00 +12:40
 4.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis   00:51:03 +14:43
 5.   214 Alberts Jasāns            Ozons      00:58:03 +21:43
 6.     0 Andris Ruttass                       00:59:27 +23:07
 7.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   00:59:31 +23:11
 8.     0 Ernests Priedītis                    00:59:52 +23:32
 9.     0 Marta Zariņa                         00:59:56 +23:36
10.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:59:58 +23:38
11.     0 Tīna Marta Vincovska                 01:01:24 +25:04
12.     0 Gamaliels Bahmanis                   01:02:46 +26:26
12.     0 Nataniels Bahmanis                   01:02:46 +26:26
14.   274 Ilze Tropa                           01:02:50 +26:30
15.     0 Elizabete Ozoliņa                    01:02:55 +26:35
16.     0 Kristaps Kozlovskis                  01:07:12 +30:52
17.     0 Ruta Lauciņa                         01:08:30 +32:10
18.     0 Rinalds Avotiņš                      01:12:14 +35:54
19.     0 Pauls Lauciņš                        01:14:01 +37:41
20.     0 Roberts Rambaks                      01:15:35 +39:15
21.     0 Ričards Rambaks                      01:16:01 +39:41
1.DIST Distance (2): 9 KP 3.74 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1675 Antra Skujeniece          Ozons      00:34:35
 2.  3124 Kevins Švalbe             Alnis      00:37:05 +02:30
 3.    23 Teodors Šampiņš           Auseklis   00:37:30 +02:55
 4.  1828 Rūdolfs Mauliņš           Auseklis   00:38:41 +04:06
 5.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:39:46 +05:11
 6.  2639 Kristers Sidorovs         Ogre OK    00:39:54 +05:19
 7.  2058 Inese Nāgele                         00:40:29 +05:54
 8.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis           Auseklis   00:40:41 +06:06
 9.  2143 Aija Grīnvalde                       00:43:29 +08:54
10.  1944 Zane Priedule             Burkānciem 00:45:39 +11:04
11.  2365 Paula Līva Ulmane         Auseklis   00:46:44 +12:09
12.  1070 Ramona Poreitere          Ozons      00:47:00 +12:25
13.   985 Andra Liviņa                         00:47:12 +12:37
14.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:47:46 +13:11
15.  1338 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis   00:49:29 +14:54
16.  1235 Markus Krūzs                         00:49:37 +15:02
17.  2175 Alexander Barker                     00:50:28 +15:53
18.    28 Iveta Šulce                          00:51:19 +16:44
19.  2660 Gerda Gergeleviča                    00:51:49 +17:14
20.  2656 Jasmīna Gergeleviča                  00:52:56 +18:21
21.  2476 Aivars Zāģeris            Meridiāns  00:53:44 +19:09
22.  2635 Beāte Bensone                        00:54:49 +20:14
23.   552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   00:55:26 +20:51
24.   353 Ieva Vincovska            R0111      00:58:57 +24:22
25.   904 Antra Beķere                         01:00:04 +25:29
26.   299 Juris Žideļūns            Pumpis     01:02:01 +27:26
27.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sport 01:02:24 +27:49
28.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   01:05:31 +30:56
29.  2653 Anda Turlute                         01:06:28 +31:53
30.  2655 Aija Picalcelma                      01:06:33 +31:58
31.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   01:06:35 +32:00
32.   374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba Ceļ 01:07:16 +32:41
33.  2581 Daiga Dambe                          01:07:21 +32:46
34.  2668 Gita Ruttasa                         01:11:12 +36:37
34.  2667 Andis Rutass                         01:11:12 +36:37
36.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   01:11:16 +36:41
37.  2371 Reinis Ozoliņš                       01:11:34 +36:59
38.     0 Agnese Ozoliņa            x156       01:11:52 +37:17
39.  2210 Roberts Fulss                        01:13:09 +38:34
40.  1872 Dunkan Barker             Forth vall 01:13:16 +38:41
41.  2665 Aija Lauciņa                         01:15:19 +40:44
42.  2575 Dagnija Burtniece                    01:16:18 +41:43
43.  2573 Juris Pīlēns                         01:16:22 +41:47
44.  1053 Irina Stupāne                        01:19:44 +45:09
45.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona       01:33:16 +58:41
46.   419 Lelde Cīrule-Dambe                   01:42:01 +67:26
      120 Oto Cers                  Auseklis   DQ      
2.DIST Distance (3): 14 KP 4.56 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   339 Rihards Gailis            Auseklis   00:27:30
 2.  2560 Juris Plociņš             OK Ogre    00:32:09 +04:39
 3.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis   00:33:36 +06:06
 4.  1471 Oskars Zemītis            LAU        00:36:26 +08:56
 5.   138 Žozefīne Zavjalova        OK Ogre    00:37:05 +09:35
 6.   430 Olivers Plociņš           OK Ogre    00:37:18 +09:48
 7.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  00:37:46 +10:16
 8.   207 Hugo Barker               FVO        00:38:11 +10:41
 9.   278 Elīna Krūze               Burkānciem 00:39:02 +11:32
10.  1624 Liene Minalto                        00:39:09 +11:39
11.   711 Ilona Kalniņa             Auseklis   00:39:19 +11:49
12.  1168 Elīna Petrovska                      00:39:41 +12:11
13.  2131 Emīls Šulcs               OK Ogre    00:40:42 +13:12
14.   211 Ilvija Jakāne             IK Ausekli 00:40:55 +13:25
15.  2314 Andis Ozols                          00:40:56 +13:26
16.  2616 Ralfs Bucēns              Ozons      00:40:57 +13:27
17.  2617 Rihards Putāns            Ozons/RSP  00:41:15 +13:45
18.  2583 Elza Žumbure                         00:41:48 +14:18
19.  2037 Sandija Šēnberga                     00:41:53 +14:23
20.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis   00:41:55 +14:25
21.  2200 Jurijs Kondratenko        Auseklis   00:41:58 +14:28
22.  3053 Aiga Švalbe               OK Alnis   00:41:59 +14:29
23.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                       00:42:04 +14:34
24.  1512 Ieva Kreicšteina          Briksnis   00:42:19 +14:49
25.   976 Intars Cakars                        00:42:31 +15:01
26.  2599 Jeaterina Dmitrijeva      VSK Noskri 00:42:32 +15:02
27.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK    00:42:49 +15:19
28.  2093 Ieva Krastiņa             SK Briksni 00:42:54 +15:24
29.   155 Aivars Pentjušs           Prizma     00:43:20 +15:50
30.  2666 Kārlis Priedītis          Silva      00:43:27 +15:57
31.   287 Aija Feldmane                        00:43:34 +16:04
32.  1245 Leila Bībere              Ulbroka    00:44:00 +16:30
33.  1039 Līga Blanka               Kāpa OK    00:44:47 +17:17
34.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš                     00:45:18 +17:48
35.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      00:45:19 +17:49
36.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis   00:45:31 +18:01
37.   131 Līga Cera                 Auseklis   00:45:34 +18:04
38.  1219 Līva Elīza Andersone      Ogre OK/SC 00:45:49 +18:19
39.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis   00:46:13 +18:43
40.  1510 Antra Gaumiga             Bebri      00:46:24 +18:54
41.  1084 Regīna Čūdere             Prizma     00:47:04 +19:34
42.   549 Agnese Pildere                       00:47:21 +19:51
43.   445 Kristofers Plociņš        OK Ogre    00:47:41 +20:11
44.  1648 Ingrīda Zaķe                         00:47:44 +20:14
45.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa       00:48:07 +20:37
46.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:48:09 +20:39
47.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    00:48:27 +20:57
48.   742 Mārtiņš Gergelevičs                  00:48:31 +21:01
49.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    00:48:43 +21:13
50.  2323 Džoanna Lebedoka          Kurmis     00:49:00 +21:30
51.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                        00:49:02 +21:32
52.  1983 Sniedze Žideļūna                     00:49:31 +22:01
53.  2585 Markuss Tomass Kažociņš   Teikas VSK 00:49:45 +22:15
54.   417 Dace Cīrule                          00:49:51 +22:21
55.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis   00:49:58 +22:28
56.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa       00:50:05 +22:35
57.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   00:51:28 +23:58
58.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons      00:52:11 +24:41
59.   130 Inguna Kupča              Ozons      00:52:13 +24:43
60.  2506 Andis Jenavs                         00:52:15 +24:45
61.  1236 Līga Puriņa                          00:52:20 +24:50
62.   125 Arnolds Kučinskis         Ogre       00:52:39 +25:09
63.  1873 Fergus Barker             Forth Vall 00:52:42 +25:12
64.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:52:52 +25:22
65.  1860 Elīna Sproģe              Lielie Dib 00:53:02 +25:32
66.   841 Dace Peiseniece                      00:53:12 +25:42
67.  2073 Inese Bāriņa                         00:53:26 +25:56
68.   366 Linda Meļķerte                       00:53:59 +26:29
69.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas Kal 00:54:01 +26:31
70.   477 Kristīne Tihanova                    00:54:04 +26:34
71.  1600 Dita Muceniece            INAMI.LV   00:54:05 +26:35
72.   927 Vita Vestmane             Mona       00:54:44 +27:14
73.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:54:46 +27:16
74.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons      00:55:01 +27:31
75.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK    00:55:10 +27:40
76.   899 Uģis Beķeris              Auseklis   00:55:39 +28:09
77.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda    00:55:44 +28:14
78.  1525 Līva Šteinberga           Spararats  00:55:53 +28:23
79.  2189 Elīna Gediņa-Ducena       Auseklis   00:56:12 +28:42
80.  2355 Valdis Vasiļevskis                   00:56:28 +28:58
81.  2542 Ilze Kažociņa                        00:56:36 +29:06
82.  2652 Juris Dreimanis                      00:56:47 +29:17
83.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors    00:57:26 +29:56
84.  1871 Helen Barker              FVO        00:57:35 +30:05
85.  1088 Kaiva Skalbina                       00:57:39 +30:09
86.  2315 Anda Kūlupa                          01:00:53 +33:23
87.  2650 Rūta Eglīte                          01:01:36 +34:06
88.  2651 Edgars Eglītis                       01:01:37 +34:07
89.  2664 Ilze Ekšteina                        01:02:02 +34:32
90.   808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba aģe 01:02:52 +35:22
91.  2400 Inese Niedra              Bebri      01:03:09 +35:39
92.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   01:03:16 +35:46
93.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri      01:03:42 +36:12
94.  2003 Ēriks Laizāns                        01:06:52 +39:22
95.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            01:09:15 +41:45
96.   598 Maira Liepa               Prizma     01:09:30 +42:00
97.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors    01:10:33 +43:03
98.  2619 Zanda Meldrāja                       01:13:28 +45:58
99.  2669 Marta Dzene                          01:45:50 +78:20
100.  2670 Madara Dzene                         01:45:51 +78:21
3.DIST Distance (4): 17 KP 6.64 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   582 Mārtiņš Skujenieks        Ozons      00:35:09
 2.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Auseklis   00:40:41 +05:32
 3.  2607 Dmitrijs Dikanskis                   00:40:55 +05:46
 4.  1959 Ričards Buls                         00:42:16 +07:07
 5.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun    00:42:39 +07:30
 6.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis     00:43:04 +07:55
 7.  2299 Māris Cīrulis             Auseklis   00:43:34 +08:25
 8.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       00:43:48 +08:39
 9.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis   00:43:49 +08:40
10.  1012 Roberts Šampiņš           Auseklis   00:44:10 +09:01
11.   338 Kaspars Beitāns           Dopings.lv 00:44:41 +09:32
12.  1792 Nauris Pēteris Ozoliņš    Burkānciem 00:44:55 +09:46
13.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   00:45:09 +10:00
14.  2584 Toms Biders               Legs Miser 00:45:16 +10:07
15.  2642 Tālis Paeglis             2 koki     00:45:24 +10:15
16.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:45:43 +10:34
17.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    00:46:00 +10:51
18.   329 Evija Skrastiņa                      00:46:37 +11:28
19.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                     00:47:04 +11:55
20.   585 Gatis Berķis              Briksnis   00:47:09 +12:00
21.  2351 Vadims Marinecs                      00:47:10 +12:01
22.  2661 Māris Heinols             Burkānciem 00:47:37 +12:28
23.  1156 Sandra Buša-Klausena      OK Alnis   00:47:42 +12:33
24.   321 Māris Balčūns                        00:48:04 +12:55
25.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie Dib 00:48:13 +13:04
26.  1982 Andris Jansons                       00:48:17 +13:08
27.   801 Kārlis Dzalbs             Ozons      00:48:31 +13:22
28.   228 Jānis Skujenieks          Ozons      00:48:36 +13:27
29.   116 Ilze Lapiņa               Ziemeļkurz 00:48:54 +13:45
30.   303 Sanda Lapiņa              Auseklis   00:49:15 +14:06
31.   381 Gunārs Valinks                       00:49:21 +14:12
32.    81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis   00:49:30 +14:21
33.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis   00:49:35 +14:26
34.  2625 Arnis Vītols                         00:49:49 +14:40
35.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls     00:49:59 +14:50
36.   137 Reinis Nīmanis            Ogre OK    00:50:11 +15:02
37.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   00:50:20 +15:11
38.   898 Mikus Poikāns             Auseklis   00:50:43 +15:34
39.  2600 Arkādijs Šišlovs                     00:50:45 +15:36
40.  1989 Līga Meļķerte             Saldus OK  00:50:56 +15:47
41.  1283 Māris Baltiņš             Meridiāns  00:51:15 +16:06
42.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK  00:51:30 +16:21
43.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM        00:51:32 +16:23
44.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons      00:51:36 +16:27
45.  2249 Juris Ducens              Auseklis   00:51:54 +16:45
46.  2502 Agnese Baltmane           Auseklis   00:52:05 +16:56
47.  2409 Guntis Koks               Meridiāns  00:52:12 +17:03
48.  2516 Jānis Strazdiņš                      00:52:48 +17:39
49.  1317 Jānis Rolis                          00:52:55 +17:46
49.  3114 Dagnija Tērauda           Alnis      00:52:55 +17:46
51.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   00:53:01 +17:52
52.  1220 Elīna Andersone           Latvijas F 00:53:06 +17:57
53.  1458 Andrejs Gaumigs           Mona       00:53:24 +18:15
53.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      00:53:24 +18:15
55.   467 Ineta Laizāne             Sigulda    00:53:25 +18:16
56.    71 Edgars Cers               RO111      00:53:29 +18:20
57.   357 Andris Kalniņš                       00:53:42 +18:33
58.  2620 Helmuts Jauja                        00:53:48 +18:39
59.   198 Eduards Zvirbulis         AEZ        00:53:53 +18:44
60.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:54:41 +19:32
60.  2493 Uldis Alksnis             Meridiāns  00:54:41 +19:32
62.  1985 Miķelis Žideļūns          Pumpis     00:54:42 +19:33
63.   928 Ivars Bergs                          00:54:56 +19:47
64.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis      00:55:02 +19:53
65.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis OK  00:55:31 +20:22
66.   286 Zaiga Zvirbule            AEZ        00:55:53 +20:44
67.    27 Ainārs Labunskis                     00:56:13 +21:04
67.  2582 Normunds Dambis                      00:56:13 +21:04
69.  2398 Aleksandrs Okseņuks                  00:56:50 +21:41
70.  2338 Aleksejs Jevdokimovs                 00:56:51 +21:42
71.  2330 Paula Baltmane            Auseklis   00:56:57 +21:48
72.  2233 Ojārs Milleris                       00:56:59 +21:50
72.  2663 Toms Upenieks                        00:56:59 +21:50
74.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas sati 00:57:01 +21:52
75.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                        00:57:19 +22:10
76.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 00:57:59 +22:50
77.  2524 Juris Birznieks                      00:58:59 +23:50
78.  2659 Dace Rība-Baltiņa         Meridiāns  00:59:50 +24:41
79.   714 Normunds Paško                       01:00:28 +25:19
80.   363 Inese Bļodniece           Ozons      01:00:35 +25:26
81.  2359 Mārtiņš Zvīdriņš                     01:01:08 +25:59
81.  2358 Paula Lakstiņa-Lakstīgala            01:01:08 +25:59
83.    12 Egils Mauliņš             OK Saldus  01:02:13 +27:04
84.  2475 Valdis Pulkstenis         Cēsis      01:02:16 +27:07
85.   455 Baiba Zariņa              Ozons      01:02:24 +27:15
86.  2172 Edgars Tabors                        01:02:28 +27:19
87.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   01:02:49 +27:40
88.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons      01:03:23 +28:14
89.   643 Arnis Eriņš               ARD        01:03:59 +28:50
90.  1381 Līga Berķe                Briksnis S 01:05:23 +30:14
91.    95 Anita Paidere                        01:06:27 +31:18
92.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    01:07:21 +32:12
93.  1884 Dace Zvīdriņa                        01:07:51 +32:42
94.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                         01:08:12 +33:03
95.   102 Laila Dubova                         01:08:38 +33:29
96.  1072 Didzis Poreiters          Poreiteri  01:08:39 +33:30
97.  2468 Zane Vitenberga-Verza                01:10:29 +35:20
98.  1379 Indulis Ābelis                       01:11:09 +36:00
99.   897 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis   01:12:46 +37:37
100.   710 Inga Meķe                            01:14:20 +39:11
101.    14 Velga Buša                Mona       01:18:07 +42:58
102.  1641 Inta Cīmure                          01:23:23 +48:14
103.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri      01:26:17 +51:08
104.  2662 Dana Stūre                           01:36:39 +61:30
     2529 Leonarda Baltiņa          Meridiāns  DQ      
4.DIST Distance (5): 24 KP 10.04 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:53:38
 2.   464 Valts Ulmanis             Auseklis   00:59:38 +06:00
 3.  1337 Juris Lebedoks            Kurmis     01:02:41 +09:03
 4.   738 Uldis Žimants             Ozons      01:03:33 +09:55
 5.  3031 Kalvis Kažoks             Alnis OK   01:04:30 +10:52
 6.  3141 Jānis Sapats              Alnis      01:04:33 +10:55
 7.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 01:04:36 +10:58
 8.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 01:04:57 +11:19
 9.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                  01:05:02 +11:24
10.  1562 Ģirts Mauliņš             Briksnis   01:05:14 +11:36
11.  1100 Raimonds Arājs            Neiro      01:06:31 +12:53
12.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  01:06:35 +12:57
13.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   01:08:16 +14:38
14.   869 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis   01:08:27 +14:49
15.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  01:10:21 +16:43
16.   803 Mārtiņš Ketners                      01:10:44 +17:06
17.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis   01:11:37 +17:59
18.  1900 Zaiga Ozoliņa             Kāpa OK    01:12:31 +18:53
19.  1780 Renārs Skudra                        01:12:40 +19:02
20.   640 Kaspars Purmalis          Ziemeļkurz 01:14:15 +20:37
21.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts  01:14:34 +20:56
22.   900 Gints Eglītis             Silava     01:14:44 +21:06
23.   135 Dainis Krasovskis         Auseklis   01:16:05 +22:27
24.   688 Gints Vītiņš                         01:16:10 +22:32
25.   948 Andis Komarovs            Sapiens    01:16:45 +23:07
26.  2386 Indulis Tamužs            Auseklis   01:16:47 +23:09
27.  2618 Arvis Meldrājs                       01:18:52 +25:14
28.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis   01:20:05 +26:27
29.  1601 Pēteris Strazdiņš         Mona       01:21:06 +27:28
30.  2474 Arnis Šūlmeisters                    01:23:32 +29:54
31.  1553 Artūrs Verza                         01:24:44 +31:06
32.   224 Aigars Ūdris              BB         01:25:17 +31:39
33.  2001 Aivars Endželis                      01:26:17 +32:39
34.  3012 Ainārs Šiliņš             OK Alnis   01:27:26 +33:48
35.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                        01:27:45 +34:07
36.   487 Aleksejs Mjaliks          Siguldas t 01:28:17 +34:39
37.  2534 Iveta Zāģere              Meridiāns  01:30:27 +36:49
37.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                 01:30:27 +36:49
39.  2814 Zigurds Greivulis                    01:31:25 +37:47
40.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    01:34:31 +40:53
41.    13 Uldis Pekuss              Mona       01:39:12 +45:34
42.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis   01:40:09 +46:31
43.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    01:41:52 +48:14
44.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     01:44:05 +50:27
45.   133 Pēteris Apinis            Kāpa       01:47:48 +54:10
46.  2657 Ernests Pilsums                      03:03:16 +129:38
      309 Andris Svilāns            OK Ogre    DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 04.01.2020 17:13:14 Magnets