Ziemas Magnēta 25.kārta - Langstiņi / Dumbrāji

05.01.2020
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 7 KP 1.96 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Karīna Elza Mālniece                 00:26:07
 2.     0 Edvards Pužulis                      00:33:57 +07:50
 3.  2561 Gustavs Ribaks            Auseklis   00:36:49 +10:42
 4.  1887 Rūta Zagorska             IK Ausekli 00:37:11 +11:04
 5.     0 Filips Bībers                        00:41:56 +15:49
 6.     0 Ernests Dude              Sprīdītis  00:43:34 +17:27
 7.     0 Liene Vanaga                         00:44:38 +18:31
 8.     0 Estere Novikova                      00:45:10 +19:03
 9.     0 Lauma Bībere                         00:45:13 +19:06
10.   687 Zigmunds Bībers           Bīberi     00:46:05 +19:58
10.     0 Marta Bībere              Bīberi     00:46:05 +19:58
12.     0 Kristaps Kozlovskis                  00:47:29 +21:22
13.  1272 Karlīna Andersone         Kurmis OK  00:52:35 +26:28
14.     0 Elīza Andersone                      00:52:54 +26:47
15.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:55:52 +29:45
16.     0 Markuss                              00:58:14 +32:07
17.  2262 Mārtiņš Pužulis           Auseklis   01:02:49 +36:42
18.     0 Tīna Marta Vincovska                 01:05:53 +39:46
19.     0 Marta Grebeža                        01:08:51 +42:44
20.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis   01:08:54 +42:47
21.     0 Jēkabs Jankovskis                    01:11:41 +45:34
22.     0 Artūrs Gailis                        01:18:08 +52:01
1.DIST Distance (2): 14 KP 3.61 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompas 00:32:20
 2.  1501 Ieva Ušča                            00:38:17 +05:57
 3.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:41:43 +09:23
 4.   771 Georgs Gediņš             Auseklis   00:47:51 +15:31
 5.  2676 Alda Vanaga                          00:47:56 +15:36
 6.   991 Jēkabs Gediņš             Auseklis   00:47:57 +15:37
 7.  2142 Ieva Nora Gediņa          Auseklis   00:48:15 +15:55
 8.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:50:13 +17:53
 9.   552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   00:53:07 +20:47
10.   105 Agrita Burša              Autostarts 00:53:29 +21:09
11.   985 Andra Liviņa                         00:53:40 +21:20
12.  2672 Bernhards Blumbergs       Virsotne   00:55:27 +23:07
13.  2586 Kristaps Celms                       00:57:06 +24:46
14.    23 Teodors Šampiņš           Auseklis   00:57:26 +25:06
15.   408 Markuss Mālnieks          Auseklis   00:57:41 +25:21
16.   181 Niks Mālnieks             Auseklis   00:57:53 +25:33
17.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis                       00:57:57 +25:37
18.  1863 Baiba Nummure                        00:58:09 +25:49
19.  1604 Dagnija Poreitere                    00:59:43 +27:23
20.    28 Iveta Šulce                          00:59:51 +27:31
21.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona       01:05:06 +32:46
22.  2362 Pēteris Vanags                       01:05:42 +33:22
23.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis           Auseklis   01:07:38 +35:18
24.  2299 Māris Cīrulis             Auseklis   01:07:49 +35:29
25.  2639 Kristers Sidorovs         Ogre OK    01:09:58 +37:38
26.  1598 Baiba Līviņa                         01:10:06 +37:46
27.   419 Lelde Cīrule-Dambe                   01:11:44 +39:24
28.   417 Dace Cīrule                          01:11:45 +39:25
29.   937 Anda Plukše               Mona       01:13:22 +41:02
30.  2647 Juta Pastore                         01:15:04 +42:44
31.  1673 Aivars Stašāns                       01:15:14 +42:54
32.  1719 Emīlija Radzeviča         Ozons      01:15:26 +43:06
33.  2685 Anna Radzeviča                       01:15:50 +43:30
34.  2671 Irakli Chelidze                      01:18:33 +46:13
35.  2613 Kristīne Rozīte                      01:21:01 +48:41
36.  1697 Adrians Poreiters         Poreiteri  01:21:08 +48:48
37.  2678 Ansis Čuba                           01:23:55 +51:35
37.  2679 Anita Apine                          01:23:55 +51:35
39.  2608 Katrīna Upīte                        01:24:08 +51:48
40.   928 Ivars Bergs                          01:24:39 +52:19
41.   134 Elmārs Rūcis                         01:27:34 +55:14
42.  2371 Reinis Ozoliņš                       01:39:37 +67:17
43.  2686 Jānis Vīksne                         01:49:50 +77:30
44.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     01:51:26 +79:06
45.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona       01:59:32 +87:12
      973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska             DQ      
     1870 Inese Miķelsone                      DQ      
     2480 Aija Voitkeviča                      DQ      
     2275 Emīls Lācis               Ozons      DQ      
2.DIST Distance (3): 15 KP 4.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1698 Signe Vilcāne             Lielie Dib 00:38:09
 2.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kal 00:39:52 +01:43
 3.  1405 Aiga Strazdiņa            Purva Brid 00:40:11 +02:02
 4.   880 Artis Friks               Auseklis   00:40:21 +02:12
 5.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM        00:41:22 +03:13
 6.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons      00:41:33 +03:24
 7.   381 Gunārs Valinks                       00:41:59 +03:50
 8.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  00:43:28 +05:19
 9.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls     00:43:46 +05:37
10.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:43:56 +05:47
11.  2666 Kārlis Priedītis          Silva      00:44:15 +06:06
12.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                       00:44:30 +06:21
13.   323 Dzintars Arbidāns         Ozons      00:44:49 +06:40
14.    71 Edgars Cers               RO111      00:46:15 +08:06
15.   717 Jānis Zvirgzds                       00:46:51 +08:42
16.   800 Jānis Odiņš                          00:46:54 +08:45
17.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis   00:47:43 +09:34
18.   624 Oksana Klēģere                       00:48:44 +10:35
19.  2585 Markuss Tomass Kažociņš   Teikas VSK 00:48:45 +10:36
20.   465 Ginta Nažinska            Dakteri    00:49:55 +11:46
21.  2037 Sandija Šēnberga                     00:50:21 +12:12
22.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK    00:50:23 +12:14
23.  2506 Andis Jenavs                         00:50:43 +12:34
24.    16 Andrejs Millers                      00:50:53 +12:44
25.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa       00:52:43 +14:34
26.   125 Arnolds Kučinskis         Ogre       00:53:07 +14:58
27.   599 Viktors Novikovs          Skauts     00:53:24 +15:15
28.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:53:33 +15:24
29.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:53:44 +15:35
30.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                        00:54:25 +16:16
31.  2449 Kristaps Ozols                       00:54:26 +16:17
31.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas Kal 00:54:26 +16:17
33.  1512 Ieva Kreicšteina          Briksnis   00:54:28 +16:19
34.  2413 Raimonds Slāvietis        RaWood     00:55:07 +16:58
35.   711 Ilona Kalniņa             Auseklis   00:55:11 +17:02
36.   685 Ineta Popēna                         00:55:17 +17:08
37.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors    00:56:04 +17:55
38.   255 Māris Valdats                        00:56:35 +18:26
39.  2364 Gunta Zelmene                        00:56:59 +18:50
40.    48 Vilnis Šlars                         00:57:07 +18:58
41.   340 Alise Zagorska                       00:58:22 +20:13
42.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa       00:58:32 +20:23
43.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    00:58:34 +20:25
44.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        00:58:58 +20:49
45.  1600 Dita Muceniece            INAMI.LV   00:59:51 +21:42
46.  2073 Inese Bāriņa                         00:59:59 +21:50
47.   547 Toms Sīlis                Auseklis   01:00:03 +21:54
48.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:00:11 +22:02
49.   544 Linda Sīle                           01:00:20 +22:11
50.  1084 Regīna Čūdere             Prizma     01:01:03 +22:54
51.   280 Antra Āriņa                          01:01:55 +23:46
52.  1245 Leila Bībere              Ulbroka    01:02:15 +24:06
53.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     01:02:49 +24:40
54.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      01:03:55 +25:46
55.  3035 Ainārs Bērziņš                       01:04:04 +25:55
56.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK    01:04:50 +26:41
57.  2542 Ilze Kažociņa                        01:05:35 +27:26
58.   477 Kristīne Tihanova                    01:05:51 +27:42
59.  2683 Ginta Berķe               Meridiāns  01:06:37 +28:28
60.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons      01:07:00 +28:51
61.  2323 Džoanna Lebedoka          Kurmis     01:07:03 +28:54
62.  2627 Oskars Vāvere                        01:07:25 +29:16
63.   927 Vita Vestmane             Mona       01:08:39 +30:30
64.   925 Ausma Lindermane                     01:08:40 +30:31
65.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda    01:09:04 +30:55
66.    80 Līga Gulbe                Auseklis   01:10:02 +31:53
67.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Siguldas T 01:10:14 +32:05
68.   841 Dace Peiseniece                      01:11:51 +33:42
69.   256 Evita Kļaviņa                        01:12:53 +34:44
70.  2674 Zane Heidena                         01:14:16 +36:07
71.  2673 Līga Daugaviete                      01:14:18 +36:09
72.  2508 Andris Balodis                       01:14:39 +36:30
73.  2400 Inese Niedra              Bebri      01:14:48 +36:39
74.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   01:14:55 +36:46
75.   480 Jānis Skrūzmanis          OK Ogre    01:16:27 +38:18
76.  2664 Ilze Ekšteina                        01:17:00 +38:51
77.  2566 Lauris Vāvere                        01:18:20 +40:11
78.  2680 Liene Adumāne-Vāvere                 01:20:33 +42:24
79.  2610 Kristīne Zaščirinska                 01:21:42 +43:33
80.   808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba aģe 01:24:10 +46:01
81.  2536 Anita Augule              Sigulda    01:25:23 +47:14
82.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors    01:25:46 +47:37
83.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            01:28:26 +50:17
84.   568 Sandija Stanke            Auseklis   01:28:48 +50:39
85.  2363 Ieva Vanaga                          01:30:23 +52:14
86.  2315 Anda Kūlupa                          01:31:26 +53:17
87.  2670 Madara Dzene                         01:46:49 +68:40
88.  2669 Marta Dzene                          01:46:58 +68:49
      278 Elīna Krūze               Burkānciem DQ      
3.DIST Distance (4): 17 KP 6.59 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1888 Raivis Otto               Ozons      00:47:02
 2.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun    00:47:30 +00:28
 3.    92 Raimonds Lapiņš           Kurmis OK  00:48:00 +00:58
 4.  2607 Dmitrijs Dikanskis                   00:48:13 +01:11
 5.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis     00:49:41 +02:39
 6.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       00:50:04 +03:02
 7.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                       00:51:35 +04:33
 8.    81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis   00:51:59 +04:57
 9.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.l 00:53:23 +06:21
10.  2351 Vadims Marinecs                      00:53:47 +06:45
11.   373 Nauris Vārtukapteinis     Aizupītes  00:54:05 +07:03
12.  1012 Roberts Šampiņš           Auseklis   00:54:06 +07:04
12.  1150 Rolands Laveiķis          Kāpa       00:54:06 +07:04
14.  1959 Ričards Buls                         00:54:33 +07:31
15.  2020 Kaspars Kampuss           Alnis      00:54:39 +07:37
16.   682 Kārlis Andersons          Spamma OK  00:55:18 +08:16
17.   401 Māris Katkovskis                     00:55:38 +08:36
18.   338 Kaspars Beitāns           Dopings.lv 00:56:16 +09:14
19.   329 Evija Skrastiņa                      00:56:36 +09:34
20.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   00:57:07 +10:05
21.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                     00:57:15 +10:13
22.   390 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas F 00:57:19 +10:17
23.   565 Mārtiņš Gills             Auseklis   00:57:37 +10:35
24.  1185 Andris Kikusts            LF         00:58:09 +11:07
25.  1650 Anda Bīriņa               OK Ogre    00:58:11 +11:09
26.   719 Juris Kalniņš             Olaine     00:58:50 +11:48
27.   748 Alberts Lācis             Purva Brid 00:58:58 +11:56
28.   321 Māris Balčūns                        00:59:11 +12:09
29.  2642 Tālis Paeglis             2 koki     00:59:23 +12:21
30.   106 Mārtiņš Buršs             Autostarts 00:59:26 +12:24
31.   898 Mikus Poikāns             Auseklis   00:59:50 +12:48
31.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis   00:59:50 +12:48
33.  1590 Māris Jurušs              RTU        01:00:20 +13:18
34.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis     01:00:26 +13:24
35.  1989 Līga Meļķerte             Saldus OK  01:00:35 +13:33
36.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   01:00:48 +13:46
37.  2450 Uģis Nerets                          01:01:06 +14:04
38.  1682 Normunds Vārtukapteinis   Alūksnes O 01:01:43 +14:41
39.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      01:01:51 +14:49
40.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       01:03:05 +16:03
41.  3063 Daina Livdāne             Alnis      01:03:34 +16:32
42.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   01:03:35 +16:33
43.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    01:03:39 +16:37
44.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   01:04:14 +17:12
45.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis   01:04:47 +17:45
46.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis   01:05:36 +18:34
47.  1072 Didzis Poreiters          Poreiteri  01:05:54 +18:52
48.  2814 Zigurds Greivulis                    01:06:12 +19:10
49.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   01:07:41 +20:39
50.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO      01:07:50 +20:48
51.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   01:08:52 +21:50
52.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis OK  01:09:19 +22:17
53.    14 Velga Buša                Mona       01:09:33 +22:31
54.  2648 Andris Pastors                       01:09:39 +22:37
55.   187 Saulius Morkunas                     01:10:37 +23:35
56.  1453 Mārtiņš Lūkins                       01:10:38 +23:36
57.    12 Egils Mauliņš             OK Saldus  01:11:06 +24:04
58.  1306 Elgita Strazdiņa          Purva Brid 01:11:17 +24:15
59.   897 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis   01:12:00 +24:58
60.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                        01:12:44 +25:42
60.   643 Arnis Eriņš               ARD        01:12:44 +25:42
62.  2172 Edgars Tabors                        01:12:51 +25:49
63.  2684 Paula Berķe               Meridiāns  01:14:44 +27:42
64.  1884 Dace Zvīdriņa                        01:15:09 +28:07
65.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes   01:15:39 +28:37
66.  2472 Riina Laev                Auseklis I 01:16:16 +29:14
67.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   01:16:17 +29:15
68.   724 Guntis Lūkins             Meža sport 01:16:44 +29:42
69.  3062 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis      01:18:00 +30:58
70.  2375 Isaac Scott                          01:19:24 +32:22
71.  2682 Rūdolfs Nažinskis         Auseklis   01:23:02 +36:00
72.  2537 Jānis Augulis             Sigulda    01:29:28 +42:26
73.   275 Marita Lapa               Auseklis   01:36:13 +49:11
74.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis   01:39:10 +52:08
75.  2389 Aldis Razgaila                       01:46:11 +59:09
76.  2681 Edgars Zvirgzdiņš                    01:47:12 +60:10
      483 Jānis Zariņš                         DQ      
     2677 Arnis Hansons                        DQ      
      261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                 DQ      
       56 Balvis Gulbis             Emergn     DQ      
4.DIST Distance (5): 25 KP 8.73 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3129 Ilmārs Dāvidsons          PB         00:57:01
 2.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons      00:57:46 +00:45
 2.   769 Mārcis Gediņš             Auseklis   00:57:46 +00:45
 4.   738 Uldis Žimants             Ozons      00:58:02 +01:01
 5.  1337 Juris Lebedoks            Kurmis     00:58:57 +01:56
 6.    66 Atis Krūmiņš              Ozons      00:59:16 +02:15
 7.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   00:59:28 +02:27
 8.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 01:01:33 +04:32
 9.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 01:03:29 +06:28
10.  1632 Sandis Zukulis            Surikati   01:03:37 +06:36
11.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   01:03:39 +06:38
12.   681 Raitis Birznieks          Spamma     01:05:21 +08:20
13.  1597 Andris Strazdiņš          Purva brid 01:05:35 +08:34
14.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  01:06:43 +09:42
15.  4000 Laura Vīķe                OK Kāpa    01:06:51 +09:50
16.   677 Janeks Bauers             OK KO      01:07:48 +10:47
17.  1181 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma OK  01:07:54 +10:53
18.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis   01:08:57 +11:56
19.  1100 Raimonds Arājs            Neiro      01:09:54 +12:53
20.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis   01:10:24 +13:23
21.   241 Jānis Zagorskis           Auseklis   01:11:15 +14:14
22.   559 Atis Brālītis                        01:11:30 +14:29
23.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  01:12:52 +15:51
24.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts  01:12:56 +15:55
24.   270 Jānis Kukks                          01:12:56 +15:55
26.  2829 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   01:13:41 +16:40
27.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 01:14:48 +17:47
28.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:14:51 +17:50
29.  1553 Artūrs Verza                         01:15:30 +18:29
30.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        01:17:13 +20:12
31.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis   01:17:21 +20:20
32.   900 Gints Eglītis             Silava     01:17:37 +20:36
33.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 01:17:46 +20:45
34.   874 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko                  01:17:47 +20:46
35.   807 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis   01:19:17 +22:16
36.  3097 Mārtiņš Sapats            Alnis      01:19:28 +22:27
37.   170 Miķelis Taukačs           TSK Sprīdī 01:19:33 +22:32
38.  2675 Aigars Bergs              Auseklis   01:23:03 +26:02
39.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    01:23:30 +26:29
40.   224 Aigars Ūdris              BB         01:26:14 +29:13
41.    13 Uldis Pekuss              Mona       01:33:17 +36:16
42.   487 Aleksejs Mjaliks          Siguldas t 01:34:26 +37:25
43.  2687 Jānis Taukačs             OZO        01:36:07 +39:06
44.  1920 Andris Pumpurs                       01:37:23 +40:22
45.   276 Aivars Lapa               Auseklis   01:37:28 +40:27
46.  2001 Aivars Endželis                      01:39:16 +42:15
47.  2473 Urmas Laev                Auseklis I 01:43:11 +46:10
48.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis  01:44:44 +47:43
48.   217 Kristīne Bērziņa          Kaupietis  01:44:44 +47:43
50.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     01:52:59 +55:58
51.  2040 Inga Ludzeniece           Lūzumpunkt 02:14:51 +77:50
      315 Mareks Štrauss            Motokurzem DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 05.01.2020 19:19:38 Magnets