Ziemas Magnēta 26.kārta - Brekši

11.01.2020
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 6 KP 2.17 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Estere Dobule                        00:24:42
 2.     0 Edvards Pužulis                      00:31:52 +07:10
 3.  2561 Gustavs Ribaks            Auseklis   00:37:54 +13:12
 4.     0 Toms Prauliņš                        00:40:04 +15:22
 5.     0 Karlīna Dobule                       00:40:05 +15:23
 6.     0 Alise Prauliņa                       00:40:12 +15:30
 7.     0 Estere Novikova                      00:40:14 +15:32
 8.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:40:20 +15:38
 9.  1339 Martins Kondratenko       Auseklis   00:40:39 +15:57
10.   612 Valts Zvirgzdiņš                     00:42:34 +17:52
11.     0 Alberts Lauders                      00:42:55 +18:13
12.  1421 Edgars Dude               Sprīdītis  00:46:10 +21:28
13.     0 Kārlis Poikāns                       00:51:49 +27:07
14.     0 Pauls Bērziņš                        00:56:46 +32:04
15.     0 Kristaps Kozlovskis                  00:58:07 +33:25
16.     0 Kate Jukāne                          00:58:24 +33:42
17.     0 Gustavs Bērziņš                      00:58:26 +33:44
18.     0 Hugo Atis Celms                      00:58:28 +33:46
19.     0 Ritvars Jaksons                      00:58:29 +33:47
20.     0 Elza Jukāne                          00:58:39 +33:57
21.     0 LINDA Pikšena                        00:58:44 +34:02
22.     0 Anna Pētersone                       00:58:48 +34:06
23.     0 Rūta                                 00:58:56 +34:14
24.     0 Roberts Salmiņš                      00:58:57 +34:15
25.     0 Kārlis                               00:59:09 +34:27
26.     0 Roberts Rambaks                      01:05:42 +41:00
27.     0 Ričards Rambaks                      01:06:06 +41:24
1.DIST Distance (2): 12 KP 3.49 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1675 Antra Skujeniece          Ozons      00:37:24
 2.   290 Tīna Kate Spektore        Auseklis   00:38:51 +01:27
 3.   604 Raitis Rurāns             LNS        00:41:25 +04:01
 4.   274 Ilze Tropa                           00:41:37 +04:13
 5.  1656 Inese Užule               Kāpa       00:46:32 +09:08
 6.  2334 Jeļena Stola                         00:48:08 +10:44
 7.   985 Andra Liviņa                         00:48:20 +10:56
 8.  1860 Elīna Sproģe              Lielie Dib 00:48:49 +11:25
 9.  1863 Baiba Nummure                        00:48:58 +11:34
10.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis                       00:49:01 +11:37
11.  2586 Kristaps Celms                       00:49:42 +12:18
12.  2058 Inese Nāgele                         00:50:52 +13:28
13.   476 Signe Hokonena            IK Ausekli 00:52:27 +15:03
14.  1024 Aija Kozlovska                       00:52:46 +15:22
15.   552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   00:53:08 +15:44
16.  1338 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis   00:53:29 +16:05
17.  2107 Ingūna Leiškalne          Ziemeļkurz 00:54:11 +16:47
18.  2701 Ernests Počs                         00:55:12 +17:48
19.  1873 Fergus Barker             Forth Vall 00:55:58 +18:34
20.   417 Dace Cīrule                          00:56:19 +18:55
21.  2690 Ieva Zemīte                          00:56:30 +19:06
22.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona       00:56:34 +19:10
23.  2628 Klāvs Bērziņš                        01:00:24 +23:00
24.  2349 Annija Vanaga             Kāpa OK/Sa 01:00:27 +23:03
25.  1785 Kārlis Jānis Strazdiņš    Kāpa/Saulk 01:00:31 +23:07
26.  2348 Reinis Vanags             Kāpa OK/Sa 01:00:52 +23:28
27.  2486 Meldra Kalberga           Saulkrasti 01:01:13 +23:49
28.   937 Anda Plukše               Mona       01:01:16 +23:52
29.  1786 Patrīcija Logina          Kāpa/Saulk 01:01:55 +24:31
30.  2193 Darels Astašenko                     01:02:11 +24:47
31.  2352 Inta Gintaute                        01:03:36 +26:12
32.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   01:03:45 +26:21
33.  1783 Renārs Logins             Kāpa/Saulk 01:04:03 +26:39
34.  1789 Henrijs Klētnieks         Kāpa/Saulk 01:04:09 +26:45
35.  2695 Uvis Jukāns                          01:04:22 +26:58
36.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   01:04:29 +27:05
37.  2694 Eva Heidingere-Jukāna                01:04:35 +27:11
38.   374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba Ceļ 01:06:49 +29:25
39.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis   01:07:22 +29:58
40.  2506 Andis Jenavs                         01:10:18 +32:54
41.  2688 Jana Pavāre                          01:10:19 +32:55
42.  1673 Aivars Stašāns                       01:11:55 +34:31
43.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis   01:12:31 +35:07
43.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis           Auseklis   01:12:31 +35:07
45.    28 Iveta Šulce                          01:13:52 +36:28
46.     0 Arta Šulce                           01:13:53 +36:29
47.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     01:17:26 +40:02
48.  2700 Anita Apele                          01:21:09 +43:45
49.  2137 Ainārs Butāns             Auseklis   01:23:59 +46:35
50.  1053 Irina Stupāne                        01:24:22 +46:58
51.  2526 Jānis Jurjāns                        01:24:48 +47:24
52.  2631 Ģirts Tenis                          01:24:53 +47:29
53.  2366 Santa Spilberga                      01:28:38 +51:14
54.  1697 Adrians Poreiters         Poreiteri  01:37:22 +59:58
55.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   01:38:13 +60:49
     2693 Luīze Jukāma                         DQ      
2.DIST Distance (3): 14 KP 4.49 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2560 Juris Plociņš             OK Ogre    00:30:10
 2.  1698 Signe Vilcāne             Lielie Dib 00:31:21 +01:11
 3.  1559 Jānis Skudra                         00:31:56 +01:46
 4.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija  00:31:58 +01:48
 5.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kal 00:32:18 +02:08
 6.  2266 Ainārs Beitāns            Auseklis   00:34:07 +03:57
 7.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:34:26 +04:16
 8.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM        00:34:34 +04:24
 8.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons      00:34:34 +04:24
10.   430 Olivers Plociņš           OK Ogre    00:35:11 +05:01
11.  1599 Ilze Vanaga               OS veikals 00:35:53 +05:43
12.   584 Kristiāns Staņa           Auseklis   00:36:06 +05:56
12.   126 Haralds Šillers           Ogre OK    00:36:06 +05:56
14.  1974 Sarma Novicāne Lazdāne    Auseklis   00:36:16 +06:06
15.  2666 Kārlis Priedītis          Silva      00:36:51 +06:41
16.   976 Intars Cakars                        00:37:03 +06:53
17.  2314 Andis Ozols                          00:38:41 +08:31
18.   278 Elīna Krūze               Burkānciem 00:38:57 +08:47
19.  3102 Ralfs Prauliņš            OK Alnis   00:39:35 +09:25
20.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF    00:40:12 +10:02
21.  2624 Uldis Miglāns             Kaartiiki  00:40:45 +10:35
22.  1200 Māris Jēkabsons           Ziemeļkurz 00:40:50 +10:40
23.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:40:52 +10:42
24.   207 Hugo Barker               FVO        00:40:55 +10:45
25.  1072 Didzis Poreiters          Poreiteri  00:41:14 +11:04
26.    16 Andrejs Millers                      00:41:18 +11:08
27.  1624 Liene Minalto                        00:41:23 +11:13
28.   703 Reinis Dzenis             Speķis OK  00:41:44 +11:34
29.   711 Ilona Kalniņa             Auseklis   00:41:50 +11:40
30.   624 Oksana Klēģere                       00:41:51 +11:41
31.   445 Kristofers Plociņš        OK Ogre    00:42:15 +12:05
32.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                       00:42:16 +12:06
33.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK    00:42:20 +12:10
34.   155 Aivars Pentjušs           Prizma     00:43:09 +12:59
35.   287 Aija Feldmane                        00:43:23 +13:13
36.  2599 Jekaterina Dmitrijeva     VSK Noskri 00:43:27 +13:17
37.   984 Aleksandra Fjodorova                 00:44:09 +13:59
38.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                       00:44:15 +14:05
39.  2559 Solvita Jegorova                     00:44:19 +14:09
40.  2638 Mantas Gaupšas            Sakas      00:45:25 +15:15
41.  3035 Ainārs Bērziņš                       00:45:29 +15:19
42.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis   00:45:47 +15:37
43.  1983 Sniedze Žideļūna                     00:45:51 +15:41
44.  2609 Anna Klēšmite                        00:45:57 +15:47
45.   599 Viktors Novikovs          Skauts     00:46:01 +15:51
46.  2542 Ilze Kažociņa                        00:46:43 +16:33
47.  2037 Sandija Šēnberga                     00:47:04 +16:54
48.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis   00:47:48 +17:38
49.   125 Arnolds Kučinskis         Ogre       00:47:50 +17:40
50.  2338 Aleksejs Jevdokimovs                 00:47:58 +17:48
51.  1403 Una Vanaga                           00:48:05 +17:55
52.  2073 Inese Bāriņa                         00:48:15 +18:05
53.  2175 Alexander Barker                     00:48:22 +18:12
54.   395 Inita Kabanova                       00:48:45 +18:35
55.  2315 Anda Kūlupa                          00:48:55 +18:45
56.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:49:20 +19:10
57.   815 Santa Ozola-Tīruma        Ģeogrāfu m 00:49:24 +19:14
58.   435 Dace Pudāne               Dieva vēst 00:49:25 +19:15
59.  1474 Dārta Janeviča-Damba                 00:49:29 +19:19
59.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis   00:49:29 +19:19
61.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                         00:49:30 +19:20
62.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                        00:49:53 +19:43
63.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:50:15 +20:05
64.   334 Justīne Rumba                        00:51:28 +21:18
65.   353 Ieva Vincovska            R0111      00:51:35 +21:25
66.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK    00:51:57 +21:47
67.  2689 Linda Muzikante                      00:52:47 +22:37
68.  2476 Aivars Zāģeris            Meridiāns  00:52:53 +22:43
69.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors    00:53:03 +22:53
70.  2355 Valdis Vasiļevskis                   00:53:10 +23:00
71.  1871 Helen Barker              FVO        00:53:22 +23:12
72.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda    00:53:25 +23:15
73.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons      00:54:30 +24:20
74.  2189 Elīna Gediņa-Ducena       Auseklis   00:55:13 +25:03
75.  2702 Linda Veikina-Zīle                   00:55:58 +25:48
76.   469 Pauls Banga               Mēnessdēli 00:56:08 +25:58
77.   470 Ričards Banga             Mēnessdēli 00:56:20 +26:10
78.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    00:57:44 +27:34
79.  1084 Regīna Čūdere             Prizma     00:58:00 +27:50
80.   648 Ieva Tūtere                          00:58:53 +28:43
81.  1525 Līva Šteinberga           Spararats  00:59:26 +29:16
82.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa       01:00:02 +29:52
83.   598 Maira Liepa               Prizma     01:00:17 +30:07
84.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     01:02:51 +32:41
85.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            01:02:55 +32:45
86.  2400 Inese Niedra              Bebri      01:03:10 +33:00
87.  2674 Zane Heidena                         01:03:44 +33:34
88.   480 Jānis Skrūzmanis          OK Ogre    01:04:01 +33:51
89.  1604 Dagnija Poreitere                    01:06:05 +35:55
90.  1686 Antra Rumba                          01:09:05 +38:55
91.  2664 Ilze Ekšteina                        01:17:50 +47:40
     2585 Markuss Tomass Kažociņš   Teikas VSK DQ      
3.DIST Distance (4): 18 KP 6.61 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   582 Mārtiņš Skujenieks        Ozons      00:37:48
 2.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                       00:39:29 +01:41
 3.  2269 Karolis Limantas          OK Sakas   00:39:37 +01:49
 4.   451 Fricis Spektors           Auseklis   00:41:19 +03:31
 5.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       00:43:50 +06:02
 6.  1904 Kārlis Lauders                       00:44:16 +06:28
 7.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun    00:45:20 +07:32
 8.  1834 Kaspars Staņa             Briksnis   00:45:33 +07:45
 9.    81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis   00:45:45 +07:57
10.   471 Aldis Banga               Prizma     00:46:11 +08:23
11.  2299 Māris Cīrulis             Auseklis   00:46:29 +08:41
12.   585 Gatis Berķis              Briksnis   00:46:40 +08:52
13.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK    00:47:40 +09:52
14.  1382 Daugirdas Stonys          Sakas      00:47:43 +09:55
15.  2450 Uģis Nerets                          00:47:55 +10:07
16.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie Dib 00:48:15 +10:27
17.   880 Artis Friks               Auseklis   00:48:32 +10:44
18.  1959 Ričards Buls                         00:48:39 +10:51
19.  1917 Mantas Pocevičius         Sakas      00:48:46 +10:58
20.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:49:06 +11:18
21.  4049 Justas Klevinskas         Šiauliu JT 00:49:46 +11:58
22.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                     00:50:36 +12:48
23.   167 Uvis Šolmanis             Auseklis   00:50:43 +12:55
24.   900 Gints Eglītis             Silava     00:51:00 +13:12
25.  2310 Anna Freimane             Auseklis   00:51:34 +13:46
26.   401 Māris Katkovskis                     00:51:37 +13:49
27.   225 Ilmārs Tolstovs                      00:51:45 +13:57
28.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      00:51:47 +13:59
29.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:51:57 +14:09
30.   934 Edvīns Rumba                         00:52:02 +14:14
31.  1168 Elīna Petrovska                      00:52:29 +14:41
32.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls     00:52:46 +14:58
33.  2409 Guntis Koks               Meridiāns  00:52:52 +15:04
34.  2196 Valdis Pikšens                       00:52:53 +15:05
35.   137 Reinis Nīmanis            Ogre OK    00:52:55 +15:07
36.   114 Kārlis Seņko                         00:53:00 +15:12
37.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   00:53:21 +15:33
38.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki    00:53:36 +15:48
39.  1471 Oskars Zemītis            LAU        00:53:41 +15:53
40.    71 Edgars Cers               RO111      00:54:27 +16:39
41.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   00:54:29 +16:41
42.   286 Zaiga Zvirbule            AEZ        00:54:35 +16:47
43.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  00:54:45 +16:57
44.  2607 Dmitrijs Dikanskis                   00:54:58 +17:10
45.   565 Mārtiņš Gills             Auseklis   00:55:15 +17:27
46.   643 Arnis Eriņš               ARD        00:55:16 +17:28
46.  1650 Anda Bīriņa               OK Ogre    00:55:16 +17:28
48.  1893 Jānis Eņģelītis           Siguldas t 00:55:31 +17:43
49.   198 Eduards Zvirbulis         AEZ        00:55:42 +17:54
50.   373 Nauris Vārtukapteinis     Aizupītes  00:55:49 +18:01
51.   321 Māris Balčūns                        00:56:14 +18:26
52.  1590 Māris Jurušs              RTU        00:56:18 +18:30
53.  2814 Zigurds Greivulis                    00:56:43 +18:55
54.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis   00:56:51 +19:03
55.   329 Evija Skrastiņa                      00:56:59 +19:11
56.   719 Juris Kalniņš             Olaine     00:57:39 +19:51
57.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     00:57:52 +20:04
58.  2249 Juris Ducens              Auseklis   00:58:05 +20:17
59.  2600 Arkādijs Šišlovs                     00:58:19 +20:31
60.  1349 Matīss Janevičs-Dambis               00:58:38 +20:50
61.  1362 Ieva Dobule               Briksnis   00:58:44 +20:56
62.  2414 Viljar Vainola            Mercury    00:59:02 +21:14
63.  2552 Inga Pikšena              Siguldas T 00:59:06 +21:18
64.  2601 Anete Actiņa              3A         00:59:46 +21:58
65.  2475 Valdis Pulkstenis         Cēsis      01:01:07 +23:19
66.  3015 Benita Prauliņa           SK Briksni 01:01:15 +23:27
67.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona       01:01:58 +24:10
68.  2554 Ivars Muzikants           Mona       01:02:09 +24:21
69.   112 Uldis Paršāns                        01:02:15 +24:27
70.   415 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis   01:02:40 +24:52
71.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis   01:03:05 +25:17
72.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      01:03:13 +25:25
73.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                     01:03:31 +25:43
73.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO      01:03:31 +25:43
75.  1922 Inese Mūrmane                        01:03:47 +25:59
76.  1775 Astra Šauere                         01:03:49 +26:01
77.  2172 Edgars Tabors                        01:04:01 +26:13
78.   467 Ineta Laizāne             Sigulda    01:04:19 +26:31
79.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                        01:04:26 +26:38
80.    64 Uldis Brūns               Eko O      01:05:06 +27:18
81.  2233 Ojārs Milleris                       01:05:22 +27:34
82.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons      01:06:25 +28:37
83.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma     01:06:43 +28:55
84.  2663 Toms Upenieks                        01:09:10 +31:22
85.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   01:10:28 +32:40
86.  2200 Jurijs Kondratenko        Auseklis   01:11:41 +33:53
87.  2389 Aldis Razgaila                       01:13:35 +35:47
88.  2446 Agris Kveders                        01:17:26 +39:38
89.  2445 Vineta Strauta                       01:21:09 +43:21
90.  1641 Inta Cīmure                          01:25:11 +47:23
91.   897 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis   01:26:32 +48:44
92.   710 Inga Meķe                            01:33:23 +55:35
93.  2415 Annika Silde              Mercury    01:43:40 +65:52
94.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sport 01:57:03 +79:15
95.  2686 Jānis Vīksne                         01:59:55 +82:07
96.  2691 Žanete Egle                          01:59:56 +82:08
97.  2696 Solvita Kalvīte                      02:22:16 +104:28
4.DIST Distance (5): 28 KP 8.94 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:47:22
 2.    66 Atis Krūmiņš              Ozons      00:51:47 +04:25
 3.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons      00:51:48 +04:26
 4.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   00:55:09 +07:47
 5.   794 Juris Dzenītis            OS Veikals 00:55:52 +08:30
 6.    70 Einārs Šillers            Ziemeļkurz 00:57:16 +09:54
 7.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 00:57:47 +10:25
 8.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis   00:58:09 +10:47
 9.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:59:26 +12:04
10.  2602 Ansis Actiņš              3A         00:59:58 +12:36
11.   439 Oskars Seilis             Surikati   01:00:58 +13:36
12.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis   01:01:52 +14:30
13.   478 Pēteris Hokonens          IK Ausekli 01:02:56 +15:34
14.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  01:03:10 +15:48
15.  3094 Kārlis Prauliņš           SK Briksni 01:04:00 +16:38
16.   299 Juris Žideļūns            Pumpis     01:04:01 +16:39
17.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   01:04:07 +16:45
18.  1364 Artis Dobulis             Briksnis   01:04:53 +17:31
19.   688 Gints Vītiņš                         01:05:01 +17:39
20.   135 Dainis Krasovskis         Auseklis   01:05:04 +17:42
21.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        01:05:40 +18:18
22.  1372 Didzis Krūmiņš            KSSK       01:07:46 +20:24
23.  1100 Raimonds Arājs            Neiro      01:08:15 +20:53
24.  1562 Ģirts Mauliņš             Briksnis   01:08:17 +20:55
25.  1353 Ervīns Veics                         01:08:39 +21:17
26.  1119 Lauris Zemvalds                      01:08:52 +21:30
27.   807 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis   01:09:26 +22:04
28.  2474 Arnis Šūlmeisters                    01:10:29 +23:07
29.   407 Ieva Mauliņa              Briksnis   01:12:04 +24:42
30.  2386 Indulis Tamužs            Auseklis   01:12:20 +24:58
31.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:14:04 +26:42
32.   338 Kaspars Beitāns           Dopings.lv 01:14:42 +27:20
33.   583 Gustavs Staņa             Auseklis   01:14:44 +27:22
34.   224 Aigars Ūdris              BB         01:15:19 +27:57
35.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis   01:15:33 +28:11
36.  1985 Miķelis Žideļūns          Pumpis     01:16:22 +29:00
37.  2001 Aivars Endželis                      01:16:44 +29:22
38.   487 Aleksejs Mjaliks          Siguldas t 01:17:06 +29:44
39.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                        01:17:31 +30:09
40.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   01:19:20 +31:58
41.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    01:20:08 +32:46
42.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     01:20:34 +33:12
43.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis   01:23:55 +36:33
44.  2534 Iveta Zāģere              Meridiāns  01:26:37 +39:15
45.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    01:33:50 +46:28
46.   133 Pēteris Apinis            Kāpa       01:39:15 +51:53
      333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis   DQ      
      714 Normunds Paško                       DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 11.01.2020 17:48:23 Magnets