Ziemas Magnēta 2.kārta - Brīvdabas muzejs

13.10.2019
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 6 KP 1.35 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Andrejs Kondratenko                  00:12:20
 2.  2009 Anna Godiņa               B3         00:14:56 +02:36
 3.     0 Līva Tamuža                          00:17:58 +05:38
 4.     0 Karlīna Dobule                       00:19:02 +06:42
 5.     0 Estere Dobule                        00:19:12 +06:52
 6.     0 Marta Vanzoviča                      00:20:39 +08:19
 7.     0 Anna Grīnberga                       00:23:39 +11:19
 8.     0 Igors Miška-Idū                      00:23:44 +11:24
 9.     0 Laura Incenberga                     00:24:31 +12:11
10.     0 Irisa Miška-Idū                      00:24:34 +12:14
11.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:24:49 +12:29
12.   272 Olivers Lebedoks          OK Kurmis  00:25:44 +13:24
13.     0 Jurģis Brūns                         00:26:17 +13:57
14.     0 Toms Birznies                        00:26:21 +14:01
15.  1272 Karlīna Andersone         Kurmis OK  00:27:18 +14:58
15.     0 Luis Lebedoks                        00:27:18 +14:58
17.     0 Elīza Andersone                      00:27:22 +15:02
18.  2262 Mārtiņš Pužulis           Auseklis   00:31:36 +19:16
19.   813 Hugo Bikšis                          00:33:03 +20:43
20.     0 Herta Grantskalna                    00:33:29 +21:09
21.     0 Karīna Elza Mālniece                 00:33:40 +21:20
22.     0 Miķelis Tamužs                       00:34:05 +21:45
23.     0 Odrija Strode                        00:34:34 +22:14
24.     0 Varvara Galiņs                       00:34:38 +22:18
25.     0 Tīna Marta Vicovska                  00:34:49 +22:29
26.     0 Tarass Prosolkovs                    00:35:03 +22:43
27.     0 Rūta Knipše                          00:35:05 +22:45
28.     0 Šarlote Pētersone                    00:35:07 +22:47
29.     0 Rodrigo Strods                       00:35:17 +22:57
29.     0 Atis Galvanovskis                    00:35:17 +22:57
31.     0 Artjoms Buka                         00:35:39 +23:19
32.     0 Eduards Pužulis                      00:35:48 +23:28
33.     0 Haralds Peisenieks                   00:36:20 +24:00
34.     0 Rodions Galiņš                       00:37:13 +24:53
35.     0 Lote Micāne                          00:38:11 +25:51
36.     0 Jēkabs Blumbergs                     00:41:18 +28:58
37.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis   00:51:11 +38:51
1.DIST Distance (2): 12 KP 3.08 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Sūti.lv    00:23:51
 2.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompas 00:26:00 +02:09
 3.  1752 Una Undīne Dzērve         OK Kāpa    00:26:51 +03:00
 4.   783 Katrīna Miška-Idū                    00:27:35 +03:44
 5.   798 Lars Anders Luiks         Kāpa       00:29:27 +05:36
 6.   245 Kristofers Kančs          ĀBJSS      00:29:30 +05:39
 7.  1913 Džeralds Troms                       00:29:46 +05:55
 8.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:29:59 +06:08
 9.   120 Oto Cers                  Auseklis   00:32:02 +08:11
10.   366 Linda Meļķerte                       00:32:14 +08:23
11.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis           Auseklis   00:32:52 +09:01
12.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda    00:33:19 +09:28
13.   181 Niks Mālnieks             Auseklis   00:33:36 +09:45
14.   774 Krista Grantskalna        Kāpa       00:35:20 +11:29
15.  1467 Beatrise Līga Burša       Auseklis   00:35:39 +11:48
16.  1870 Inese Miķelsone                      00:36:26 +12:35
17.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   00:36:53 +13:02
18.    10 Silvija Lansmane                     00:37:19 +13:28
19.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa              00:37:22 +13:31
20.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:37:23 +13:32
21.   408 Markuss Mālnieks          Auseklis   00:37:32 +13:41
22.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors    00:37:41 +13:50
23.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:38:02 +14:11
24.  1109 Elīna Biseniece           Purva brid 00:38:29 +14:38
25.  1560 Ričards Jaunzems                     00:39:49 +15:58
26.  2028 Iveta Jaunzema                       00:39:51 +16:00
27.   805 Ella Spuriņa              Seksīgie   00:40:02 +16:11
28.  1822 Agnese Helmūte                       00:40:04 +16:13
29.  1338 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis   00:40:26 +16:35
30.  1921 Rita Laudere                         00:40:30 +16:39
31.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis   00:40:52 +17:01
32.  1009 Lenarts Straume           Auseklis   00:41:09 +17:18
33.   735 Anda Siliņa                          00:41:10 +17:19
34.   302 Elita Vansoviča                      00:43:26 +19:35
35.  2286 Rasa Lazdiņa                         00:43:56 +20:05
36.   186 Gerda Klepere             Ziemeļkurz 00:44:26 +20:35
37.  1488 Sarmīte Rūtiņa-Rūtenberga            00:44:27 +20:36
38.  2179 Baiba Lielkalne                      00:44:47 +20:56
39.   731 Jānis Bižāns              Auseklis   00:45:03 +21:12
40.   733 Klāvs Bižāns              Auseklis   00:45:05 +21:14
41.    89 Elīna Kristiāna Zeltiņa   Auseklis   00:45:57 +22:06
41.    82 Atis Vārtukapteinis       Auseklis   00:45:57 +22:06
43.   661 Marta Mātere              Ozons/RSP  00:46:05 +22:14
44.   937 Anda Plukše               Mona       00:46:13 +22:22
45.  1053 Irina Stupāne                        00:46:32 +22:41
46.   282 Andris Vanags                        00:47:46 +23:55
47.  2322 Maruta Rancāne            Visma      00:48:01 +24:10
48.    28 Iveta Šulce                          00:48:43 +24:52
49.  2380 Sandra Ancāne                        00:49:49 +25:58
50.   935 Rihards Ernsts            Rīgas Sati 00:50:50 +26:59
51.   165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    Rīgas sati 00:50:51 +27:00
52.  1235 Markus Krūzs                         00:52:28 +28:37
53.  2389 Aldis Razgaila                       00:53:05 +29:14
54.  2370 Toms Saule                           00:55:38 +31:47
55.  2371 Reinis Ozoliņš                       00:55:44 +31:53
56.  2387 Elmārs Prikšāns                      00:56:58 +33:07
57.  2388 Miķelis Prikšāns                     00:57:00 +33:09
58.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis   00:57:53 +34:02
59.  2297 Alise Letīcija Bulle                 00:58:19 +34:28
60.  2379 Rūdis Legzdiņš            ind.       00:58:50 +34:59
61.    90 Aivars Teikmanis          Auseklis   00:59:00 +35:09
62.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   01:01:20 +37:29
63.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   01:01:21 +37:30
64.  2381 Reinis Ločmelis                      01:02:17 +38:26
65.  2382 Anita Ločmele                        01:02:24 +38:33
66.  2032 Simona Kusiņa                        01:03:59 +40:08
67.  2031 Jānis Kusiņš                         01:04:04 +40:13
68.  2397 Zanda Kusiņa                         01:04:12 +40:21
69.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska             01:04:28 +40:37
70.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona       01:04:34 +40:43
71.   837 Dravis Siliņš-Piņķis                 01:06:30 +42:39
72.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     01:08:07 +44:16
73.  1783 Renārs Logins             Kāpa/Saulk 01:08:33 +44:42
74.  1786 Patrīcija Logina          Kāpa/Saulk 01:08:56 +45:05
75.  2007 Paula Pētersone           Auseklis   01:10:05 +46:14
76.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   01:10:35 +46:44
77.   552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   01:10:36 +46:45
78.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis   01:10:50 +46:59
78.  2013 Anna Pētersone            Auseklis   01:10:50 +46:59
80.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis   01:11:23 +47:32
81.   547 Toms Sīlis                Auseklis   01:15:08 +51:17
82.  2391 Pauls Sīlis                          01:15:27 +51:36
83.   970 Kristofers Metums         Latvijas F 01:20:17 +56:26
84.   297 Henriete Priedīte         Lūzers X   01:23:02 +59:11
85.  2376 Roberts Vanags            Alnis      01:34:45 +70:54
     2394 Magnuss Kārkliņš                     DQ      
     2390 Miklas Radiks                        DQ      
     2395 Sintija Livle                        DQ      
2.DIST Distance (3): 15 KP 4.71 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:29:21
 2.  1904 Kārlis Lauders                       00:31:29 +02:08
 3.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis   00:34:34 +05:13
 4.  1113 Rolands Kapočus                      00:35:52 +06:31
 5.   368 Andrejs Korabo            Auseklis   00:37:54 +08:33
 6.     7 Kristiāna Šaško           Ozons/RSP  00:38:15 +08:54
 7.   397 Anda Spriņģe                         00:38:21 +09:00
 8.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis   00:38:28 +09:07
 9.  1698 Signe Vilcāne             Lielie Dib 00:38:59 +09:38
10.    71 Edgars Cers               RO111      00:39:01 +09:40
11.   544 Linda Sīle                           00:39:31 +10:10
12.   901 Juris Kauliņš                        00:40:04 +10:43
13.  1200 Māris Jēkabsons           Ziemeļkurz 00:40:45 +11:24
14.   822 Gatis Peisenieks                     00:41:40 +12:19
15.    78 Linda Leja                           00:42:00 +12:39
16.  1606 Anita Užule               Kāpa       00:42:01 +12:40
17.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK     00:42:12 +12:51
18.   363 Inese Bļodniece           Ozons      00:42:23 +13:02
19.   616 Santa Pildava                        00:42:31 +13:10
20.  1860 Elīna Sproģe              Lielie Dib 00:42:47 +13:26
21.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF    00:42:49 +13:28
22.   800 Jānis Odiņš                          00:42:58 +13:37
22.   614 Eduards Pildavs                      00:42:58 +13:37
24.   455 Baiba Zariņa              Ozons      00:43:06 +13:45
25.   431 Aiva Klepere              Ziemeļkurz 00:43:11 +13:50
26.   535 Iveta Jansone                        00:44:00 +14:39
27.  1048 Didzis Duburs                        00:44:17 +14:56
28.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                       00:44:31 +15:10
29.  2234 Aleksandrs Saveļjevs                 00:44:47 +15:26
30.   290 Tīna Kate Spektore        Auseklis   00:45:02 +15:41
31.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa       00:45:16 +15:55
32.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas Kal 00:45:38 +16:17
33.  1039 Līga Blanka               Kāpa OK    00:45:44 +16:23
34.   604 Raitis Rurāns             LNS        00:46:22 +17:01
35.   742 Mārtiņš Gergelevičs                  00:46:48 +17:27
36.   278 Elīna Krūze               Burkānciem 00:46:51 +17:30
37.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                       00:47:09 +17:48
38.  1981 Anna Andersone            Kurmis     00:47:17 +17:56
39.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Siguldas T 00:47:36 +18:15
40.   619 Anna Stradiņa             Auseklis   00:47:48 +18:27
41.   305 Linda Raituma             Auseklis   00:47:55 +18:34
42.   624 Oksana Klēģere                       00:48:01 +18:40
43.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        Auseklis   00:48:14 +18:53
44.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa       00:48:29 +19:08
45.   132 Ilona Kleina              Saldus OK  00:48:44 +19:23
46.   131 Līga Cera                 Auseklis   00:49:08 +19:47
47.   465 Ginta Nažinska            Dakteri    00:49:14 +19:53
48.   897 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis   00:49:32 +20:11
49.   274 Ilze Tropa                           00:49:34 +20:13
49.  1010 Pauls Olafs Straume       Auseklis   00:49:34 +20:13
51.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors    00:49:36 +20:15
52.  2037 Sandija Šēnberga                     00:50:11 +20:50
53.  2396 Lāsma Ozoliņa                        00:50:30 +21:09
54.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa       00:50:31 +21:10
55.   387 Ieva Spriņģe                         00:50:33 +21:12
56.   395 Inita Kabanova                       00:50:55 +21:34
57.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis   00:51:16 +21:55
58.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK    00:52:19 +22:58
59.  2128 Jānis Mārtiņš Ozoliņš     Ozoliņi    00:52:48 +23:27
60.   508 Dace Ūdre                            00:53:23 +24:02
61.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons      00:53:24 +24:03
62.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:53:31 +24:10
63.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        00:53:34 +24:13
64.  1403 Una Vanaga                           00:53:47 +24:26
65.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK    00:54:06 +24:45
66.   280 Antra Āriņa                          00:54:18 +24:57
66.   966 Arvis Desmitnieks         10-nieki   00:54:18 +24:57
68.   698 Dace Kārkle                          00:54:29 +25:08
69.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    00:54:50 +25:29
70.   435 Dace Pudāne               Dieva vēst 00:55:50 +26:29
71.   563 Ieva Lāce                            00:56:23 +27:02
72.  1435 Inese Felca               Saultekas  00:56:27 +27:06
73.  1236 Līga Puriņa                          00:56:32 +27:11
74.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Ozoliņi    00:56:44 +27:23
75.  1552 Raivita Reinsone                     00:56:47 +27:26
76.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    00:56:48 +27:27
77.  1084 Regīna Čūdere             Prizma     00:58:00 +28:39
78.   635 Evija Karlsone            Ozons      00:58:11 +28:50
79.   244 Inga Veļķere              Auseklis   00:58:46 +29:25
80.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda    00:58:52 +29:31
81.   648 Ieva Tūtere                          00:59:03 +29:42
82.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis   00:59:26 +30:05
83.  1525 Līva Šteinberga           Spararats  01:01:28 +32:07
84.  3090 Zane Blumberga            OK Alnis   01:01:29 +32:08
85.   885 Sigita Cimermane                     01:02:25 +33:04
86.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            01:02:29 +33:08
86.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     01:02:29 +33:08
88.  2003 Ēriks Laizāns                        01:03:08 +33:47
89.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons      01:04:02 +34:41
90.   480 Jānis Skrūzmanis          OK Ogre    01:05:35 +36:14
91.   353 Ieva Vincovska            R0111      01:06:45 +37:24
92.   310 Marta Raituma             Auseklis   01:09:21 +40:00
93.  2400 Inese Niedra              Bebri      01:10:52 +41:31
94.  2369 Eduards Pšeņičņikovs                 01:11:12 +41:51
94.  2368 Aija Logina                          01:11:12 +41:51
96.  2377 Alise Silarāja                       01:14:01 +44:40
97.   268 Inese Dudareva                       01:14:22 +45:01
98.   861 Līga Lagzdkalne           Kurmis     01:14:52 +45:31
99.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   01:15:40 +46:19
100.  1600 Dita Muceniece            INAMI.LV   01:16:03 +46:42
101.  2383 Timo Brālis               Habī dabī  01:16:08 +46:47
102.  2384 Tīna Helēna Melece        Habī dabī  01:16:13 +46:52
103.  2385 Pēteris Melecis           Habī dabī  01:16:22 +47:01
104.  3096 Dzintra Leja              OK JSC Aln 01:17:56 +48:35
105.  2367 Santa Marineca                       01:34:51 +65:30
106.  2377 Alise Silarāja                       01:35:23 +66:02
      533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis   DQ      
3.DIST Distance (4): 19 KP 6.63 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:39:20
 2.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis   00:39:39 +00:19
 3.  1123 Kaspars Jansons           Auseklis   00:43:12 +03:52
 4.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  00:44:26 +05:06
 5.  1082 Andris Mikijanskis        Mežmalas/M 00:44:40 +05:20
 6.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis   00:44:55 +05:35
 7.    81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis   00:45:02 +05:42
 8.   874 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko                  00:45:55 +06:35
 9.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    00:46:00 +06:40
10.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   00:46:21 +07:01
11.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis     00:46:22 +07:02
12.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       00:46:57 +07:37
13.  2299 Māris Cīrulis             Auseklis   00:46:59 +07:39
14.  1682 Normunds Vārtukapteinis   Alūksnes O 00:47:09 +07:49
15.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.l 00:47:35 +08:15
16.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         00:47:50 +08:30
16.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         00:47:50 +08:30
18.  2020 Kaspars Kampuss           Alnis      00:49:00 +09:40
19.  1681 Laura Vārtukapteine       Alūksnes O 00:49:01 +09:41
20.   921 Mārtiņš Pētersons                    00:49:39 +10:19
21.  1959 Ričards Buls                         00:49:51 +10:31
22.  2698 Valerii Prosolkov         Azimuts OK 00:49:53 +10:33
23.  2200 Jurijs Kondratenko        Auseklis   00:50:45 +11:25
24.  1574 Artūrs Kančs              IR         00:50:51 +11:31
25.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 00:51:01 +11:41
26.  2351 Vadims Marinecs                      00:51:14 +11:54
27.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   00:51:18 +11:58
28.   200 Jānis Andersons                      00:51:24 +12:04
29.  1989 Līga Meļķerte             Saldus OK  00:51:40 +12:20
29.   490 Marks Matīss Melnis       Zaķumuiža  00:51:40 +12:20
31.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie Dib 00:51:48 +12:28
32.   381 Gunārs Valinks                       00:52:21 +13:01
33.   779 Kristians Lielais                    00:52:39 +13:19
34.    34 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis   00:53:00 +13:40
35.   415 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis   00:53:55 +14:35
36.   724 Guntis Lūkins             Meža sport 00:54:19 +14:59
37.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:54:21 +15:01
38.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                        00:54:28 +15:08
39.  1003 Guntis Zvilna                        00:54:30 +15:10
40.  2178 Jānis Blumbergs                      00:54:32 +15:12
41.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                     00:54:37 +15:17
42.  3114 Dagnija Tērauda           Alnis      00:54:44 +15:24
43.  3141 Jānis Sapats              Alnis      00:54:46 +15:26
44.   321 Māris Balčūns                        00:54:51 +15:31
45.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis OK  00:55:07 +15:47
46.  2547 Iveta Brūvere             Ozons      00:55:14 +15:54
47.  1012 Roberts Šampiņš           Auseklis   00:55:15 +15:55
48.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis   00:55:32 +16:12
49.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis   00:55:40 +16:20
50.  1110 Ričards Bisenieks         Purva brid 00:56:25 +17:05
51.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    00:56:26 +17:06
52.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons      00:57:03 +17:43
53.    79 Agris Šulcs                          00:57:17 +17:57
54.   898 Mikus Poikāns             Auseklis   00:57:36 +18:16
55.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:57:55 +18:35
56.  3063 Daina Livdāne             Alnis      00:57:58 +18:38
57.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  00:58:39 +19:19
58.   664 Nauris Prikšāns           Ozons/RSP  00:59:10 +19:50
59.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      00:59:37 +20:17
60.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:59:38 +20:18
61.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 00:59:43 +20:23
62.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   00:59:45 +20:25
63.  2392 Krists Krastiņš           Kurmis     01:00:16 +20:56
64.    18 Kaspars Šampiņš                      01:00:22 +21:02
65.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   01:00:24 +21:04
66.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     01:00:50 +21:30
67.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis   01:00:54 +21:34
68.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    01:01:04 +21:44
69.   978 Edgars Andža              Kāpa       01:01:14 +21:54
70.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija  01:02:16 +22:56
71.   862 Laima Klūga                          01:02:19 +22:59
72.  1072 Didzis Poreiters          Poreiteri  01:02:34 +23:14
73.  1362 Ieva Dobule               Briksnis   01:03:04 +23:44
74.   144 Sanita Feldmane           Auseklis   01:03:35 +24:15
74.   143 Ilze Birzniece                       01:03:35 +24:15
76.  2172 Edgars Tabors                        01:04:24 +25:04
77.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis   01:04:31 +25:11
78.   954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga     01:04:53 +25:33
79.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      01:05:37 +26:17
80.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   01:06:41 +27:21
81.   147 Laura Luika                          01:07:00 +27:40
82.   772 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis   01:07:11 +27:51
83.  2130 Inga Mauliņa              Briksnis   01:07:21 +28:01
84.   287 Aija Feldmane                        01:07:29 +28:09
85.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                     01:07:49 +28:29
86.  1869 Markus Grasis             Auseklis   01:08:28 +29:08
87.  3139 Māra Krūmiņa              OK Alnis   01:09:10 +29:50
88.  2599 Jeaterina Dmitrijeva      VSK Noskri 01:09:46 +30:26
89.   192 Modris Kalpiņš                       01:09:50 +30:30
90.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    01:11:21 +32:01
91.   610 Pauls Cielavs                        01:11:35 +32:15
92.  1379 Indulis Ābelis                       01:13:50 +34:30
93.  2374 Gerda Šadurska                       01:15:07 +35:47
94.  3062 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis      01:15:28 +36:08
95.  2086 Andris Vanags                        01:16:41 +37:21
96.   537 Ilze Zvīdriņa                        01:19:17 +39:57
97.  1753 Mārcis Dzērve             OK Kāpa    01:27:55 +48:35
98.   710 Inga Meķe                            01:28:46 +49:26
99.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis   01:30:18 +50:58
100.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                         01:30:37 +51:17
101.   102 Laila Dubova                         01:30:56 +51:36
102.   439 Oskars Seilis             Surikati   02:14:30 +95:10
      787 Anita Vucāne                         DQ      
     2375 Isaac Scott                          DQ      
       69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis     DQ      
4.DIST Distance (5): 27 KP 7.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   432 Uldis Klepers             Ziemeļkurz 00:41:10
 2.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis   00:42:07 +00:57
 3.   108 Kalvis Brūns              Printful   00:43:29 +02:19
 4.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis   00:43:43 +02:33
 5.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:43:47 +02:37
 6.    70 Einārs Šillers            Ziemeļkurz 00:47:03 +05:53
 7.   339 Rihards Gailis            Auseklis   00:48:02 +06:52
 8.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis   00:48:19 +07:09
 9.  3129 Ilmārs Dāvidsons          PB         00:48:37 +07:27
10.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   00:48:49 +07:39
11.   803 Mārtiņš Ketners                      00:48:54 +07:44
12.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                  00:49:19 +08:09
13.    66 Atis Krūmiņš              Ozons      00:49:39 +08:29
14.  3141 Jānis Sapats              Alnis      00:50:17 +09:07
15.  1754 Gatis Dzērve              OK Kāpa    00:51:50 +10:40
16.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis   00:52:24 +11:14
17.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  00:52:39 +11:29
18.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs           Auseklis   00:53:05 +11:55
19.  1888 Raivis Otto               Ozons      00:53:09 +11:59
20.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   00:53:25 +12:15
21.   640 Kaspars Purmalis          Ziemeļkurz 00:53:41 +12:31
22.   621 Kristaps Tamužs           Ozons      00:53:48 +12:38
23.  1436 Māris Bisenieks           Purva Brid 00:53:52 +12:42
24.   891 Jānis Bormeisters                    00:53:53 +12:43
25.   307 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis   00:53:57 +12:47
25.  1212 Edgars Rumba              Wanamore   00:53:57 +12:47
27.  1181 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma OK  00:54:11 +13:01
28.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 00:54:15 +13:05
29.   270 Jānis Kukks                          00:54:17 +13:07
30.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis   00:54:28 +13:18
31.  2343 Ģirts Linde               IK Ausekli 00:54:32 +13:22
32.   681 Raitis Birznieks          Spamma     00:54:59 +13:49
33.  1632 Sandis Zukulis            Surikati   00:55:14 +14:04
34.   977 Henrijs Šuķītis                      00:55:20 +14:10
35.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis   00:55:49 +14:39
36.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 00:56:23 +15:13
37.  1364 Artis Dobulis             Briksnis   00:56:35 +15:25
38.   135 Dainis Krasovskis         Auseklis   00:56:52 +15:42
39.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis   00:56:58 +15:48
40.   688 Gints Vītiņš                         00:57:11 +16:01
41.   182 Pēteris Stradiņš          Auseklis   00:57:53 +16:43
42.   900 Gints Eglītis             Silava     00:58:15 +17:05
43.   672 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                      00:58:22 +17:12
44.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        00:58:45 +17:35
45.   159 Andis Neļķe               Ozons      00:59:44 +18:34
46.  1533 Agnese Dzērve             Kāpa       01:00:29 +19:19
47.  1169 1169                                 01:01:19 +20:09
48.  1602 Aivar Tihane              Auseklis   01:01:36 +20:26
49.   163 Māris Sumčenko                       01:01:55 +20:45
50.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:02:20 +21:10
51.   106 Mārtiņš Buršs             Autostarts 01:02:37 +21:27
52.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis   01:02:47 +21:37
53.   812 Ritvars Bikšis            Kāpa OK    01:03:15 +22:05
54.  2386 Indulis Tamužs            Auseklis   01:03:19 +22:09
55.   682 Kārlis Andersons          Spamma OK  01:03:53 +22:43
56.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     01:04:22 +23:12
57.   644 Baiba Birzniece                      01:04:44 +23:34
58.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis   01:04:45 +23:35
59.  1314 Raimonds Kaže             Stīvijs Vo 01:05:10 +24:00
60.  1381 Līga Berķe                Briksnis S 01:06:09 +24:59
61.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK  01:06:15 +25:05
62.   224 Aigars Ūdris              BB         01:07:42 +26:32
63.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   01:08:11 +27:01
64.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   01:08:41 +27:31
65.  1119 Lauris Zemvalds                      01:08:52 +27:42
66.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis   01:09:37 +28:27
67.   730 Lolita Kauķe              Briksnis   01:10:00 +28:50
68.   133 Pēteris Apinis            Kāpa       01:11:04 +29:54
69.  2814 Zigurds Greivulis                    01:12:59 +31:49
70.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis  01:14:21 +33:11
71.  2393 Renārs Felcs              Saultekas  01:22:22 +41:12
72.   314 Aldis Kauliņš             Emergn     01:23:15 +42:05
73.  2316 Edgars Ķemers             VISMA      01:23:16 +42:06
74.   723 Sandra Priedīte                      01:23:42 +42:32
75.   151 Inese Stūre               Auseklis   01:26:12 +45:02
76.   217 Kristīne Bērziņa          Kaupietis  01:27:37 +46:27
77.    64 Uldis Brūns               Eko O      01:28:15 +47:05
78.  2378 Gunta Brazauska                      01:37:47 +56:37
79.   714 Normunds Paško                       02:03:36 +82:26
      261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                 DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 13.10.2019 21:51:08 Magnets