Ziemas Magnēta 34.kārta - Kalngales st.

08.02.2020
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 6 KP 2030 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Kārlis Skujenieks                    00:24:05
 2.     0 Filips Bīberds                       00:24:56 +00:51
 3.  1420 Daniels Jēčs                         00:38:20 +14:15
 4.     0 Teodors Timrots                      00:42:02 +17:57
 5.     0 Mētra Timrota                        00:42:13 +18:08
 6.     0 Ernests Dude                         00:47:14 +23:09
 7.     0 Jēkabs Rumba                         00:49:58 +25:53
 8.     0 Lillija Austra Sika                  00:50:16 +26:11
 9.     0 Hugo Atis Celms                      00:50:21 +26:16
10.     0 Anna Sigita Sika                     00:50:35 +26:30
11.     0 Sofija Rumba                         00:50:37 +26:32
12.     0 Mārtiņš Jānis Siks                   00:50:45 +26:40
13.     0 Ailisa Emelote Kellija               00:51:21 +27:16
14.     0 Mārtiņs Arnolds Grīnbergs            00:52:00 +27:55
15.  2005 Evelīna Siliņa            Auseklis   00:52:20 +28:15
16.     0 Emīlija Celiņa                       00:53:29 +29:24
17.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis   00:57:47 +33:42
     1686 Antra Rumba                          DQ      
1.DIST Distance (2): 11 KP 3630 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1675 Antra Skujeniece          Ozons      00:33:07
 2.  2759 Ilze Berga                OK Saldus  00:33:25 +00:18
 3.   445 Kristofers Plociņš        OK Ogre    00:34:37 +01:30
 4.   366 Linda Meļķerte                       00:36:05 +02:58
 5.  1024 Aija Kozlovska                       00:36:56 +03:49
 6.  1245 Leila Bībere              Ulbroka    00:39:28 +06:21
 7.  2752 Ilze Slaide               Baldones L 00:43:44 +10:37
 8.   305 Linda Raituma             Auseklis   00:44:43 +11:36
 9.  2789 Andris Siks                          00:45:01 +11:54
10.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:45:31 +12:24
11.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:45:56 +12:49
12.  2175 Alexander Barker                     00:46:17 +13:10
13.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:46:48 +13:41
13.    10 Silvija Lansmane                     00:46:48 +13:41
15.  2366 Santa Spilberga                      00:47:07 +14:00
16.  3096 Dzintra Leja              OK JSC Aln 00:49:44 +16:37
17.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:51:33 +18:26
18.   374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:51:38 +18:31
19.  2767 Liene Rozenberga          Siguldas S 00:52:34 +19:27
20.  1863 Baiba Nummure                        00:54:48 +21:41
21.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis                       00:54:59 +21:52
22.   937 Anda Plukše               Mona       00:57:00 +23:53
23.  1828 Rūdolfs Mauliņš           Auseklis   00:58:28 +25:21
24.  2786 Edvards Pužulis                      00:58:40 +25:33
25.  2365 Paula Līva Ulmane         Auseklis   00:59:42 +26:35
26.  2137 Eduards Butāns            Auseklis   01:03:16 +30:09
27.   552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   01:03:42 +30:35
28.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     01:21:43 +48:36
29.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis           Auseklis   01:26:20 +53:13
30.  2299 Māris Cīrulis             Auseklis   01:26:25 +53:18
31.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona       01:31:54 +58:47
2.DIST Distance (3): 15 KP 4580 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   307 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis   00:30:56
 2.  2560 Juris Plociņš             OK Ogre    00:32:07 +01:11
 3.   225 Ilmārs Tolstovs                      00:34:29 +03:33
 4.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM        00:36:41 +05:45
 4.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons      00:36:41 +05:45
 6.    71 Edgars Cers               RO111      00:36:42 +05:46
 7.   126 Haralds Šillers           Ogre OK    00:36:44 +05:48
 8.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls     00:37:51 +06:55
 9.   976 Intars Cakars                        00:38:28 +07:32
10.   978 Edgars Andža              Kāpa       00:38:49 +07:53
10.   205 Jānis Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:38:49 +07:53
12.   368 Andrejs Korabo            Auseklis   00:39:15 +08:19
13.   363 Inese Bļodniece           Ozons      00:39:29 +08:33
14.  1542 Aivars Pīlādzis           Kreisais k 00:39:43 +08:47
15.   162 Laura Elīza Lapiņa        Auseklis   00:40:48 +09:52
16.  1974 Sarma Novicāne Lazdāne    Auseklis   00:40:51 +09:55
17.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis   00:41:03 +10:07
18.  2785 Mārtiņš Mežsargs          sss        00:41:06 +10:10
19.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis   00:41:43 +10:47
20.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 00:42:07 +11:11
21.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs Vo 00:42:17 +11:21
22.  2717 Eva Grauda                Siguldas S 00:42:41 +11:45
23.  1501 Ieva Ušča                            00:42:51 +11:55
24.  1070 Ramona Poreitere          Ozons      00:42:58 +12:02
25.  1171 Kaspars Cimermanis        ApPasaule  00:43:14 +12:18
26.   207 Hugo Barker               FVO        00:43:17 +12:21
27.  8020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:44:44 +13:48
27.   624 Oksana Klēģere                       00:44:44 +13:48
29.   711 Ilona Kalniņa             Auseklis   00:44:54 +13:58
30.  2638 Mantas Gaupšas            Sakas      00:45:11 +14:15
31.   430 Olivers Plociņš           OK Ogre    00:45:29 +14:33
32.   742 Mārtiņš Gergelevičs                  00:45:47 +14:51
33.   465 Ginta Nažinska            Dakteri    00:46:23 +15:27
34.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        Auseklis   00:47:49 +16:53
35.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa       00:48:06 +17:10
36.  2541 Guna Zagorska             Auseklis   00:48:39 +17:43
37.   635 Evija Karlsone            Ozons      00:48:56 +18:00
38.   965 Gunta Blūzma                         00:49:02 +18:06
39.  3022 Santa Blūma               Alnis      00:49:48 +18:52
40.   353 Ieva Vincovska            R0111      00:50:06 +19:10
41.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons      00:50:59 +20:03
42.  2476 Aivars Zāģeris            Meridiāns  00:51:26 +20:30
43.  2716 Matīss Martinsons         Siguldas S 00:51:32 +20:36
44.  2713 Artis Regnārs Labsvīrs    Siguldas S 00:51:59 +21:03
45.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK    00:52:24 +21:28
46.  2073 Inese Bāriņa                         00:52:46 +21:50
47.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri      00:52:58 +22:02
48.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                        00:54:54 +23:58
49.  2323 Džoanna Lebedoka          Kurmis     00:55:07 +24:11
50.  1512 Ieva Kreicšteina          Briksnis   00:55:19 +24:23
51.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa       00:55:29 +24:33
52.    23 Teodors Šampiņš           Auseklis   00:55:39 +24:43
53.  2674 Zane Heidena                         00:55:55 +24:59
54.   831 Lidija Luņeva             SPAMMA     00:56:10 +25:14
55.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:56:14 +25:18
56.  2673 Līga Daugaviete                      00:56:23 +25:27
57.   839 Māris Kaņeps                         00:56:48 +25:52
58.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    00:57:30 +26:34
59.   885 Sigita Cimermane                     00:58:34 +27:38
60.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda    01:00:54 +29:58
61.   477 Kristīne Tihanova                    01:01:14 +30:18
61.  1864 Nauris Čablis                        01:01:14 +30:18
63.  2702 Linda Veikina-Zīle                   01:01:17 +30:21
64.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa       01:01:38 +30:42
65.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa       01:02:49 +31:53
66.  2037 Sandija Šēnberga                     01:02:52 +31:56
67.   334 Justīne Rumba                        01:03:09 +32:13
68.  1217 Marta Cerava              Blaumanis  01:06:31 +35:35
69.  2400 Inese Niedra              Bebri      01:08:22 +37:26
70.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri      01:13:33 +42:37
71.  1403 Una Vanaga                           01:14:55 +43:59
72.   985 Andra Liviņa                         01:16:07 +45:11
73.   469 Pauls Banga               Mēnessdēli 01:18:57 +48:01
74.   470 Ričards Banga             Mēnessdēli 01:19:07 +48:11
75.  2664 Ilze Ekšteina                        01:20:13 +49:17
76.  2726 Līga Grava                Saulkrasti 01:20:16 +49:20
77.  2788 Nils Romanovskis          Ikšķile    01:21:47 +50:51
78.  1600 Dita Muceniece            INAMI.LV   01:22:47 +51:51
79.  2719 Adele Balanasa            Siguldas S 01:24:16 +53:20
80.  2718 Annija Ošāne              Siguldas S 01:25:50 +54:54
81.  2179 Baiba Lielkalne                      01:32:30 +61:34
82.  1944 Zane Priedule             Burkānciem 01:32:32 +61:36
83.   568 Sandija Stanke            Auseklis   01:33:17 +62:21
84.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            01:41:23 +70:27
85.  2586 Kristaps Celms                       01:52:33 +81:37
3.DIST Distance (4): 17 KP 6650 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   582 Mārtiņš Skujenieks        Ozons      00:37:23
 2.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                       00:39:21 +01:58
 3.  2020 Kaspars Kampuss           Alnis      00:44:15 +06:52
 4.    92 Raimonds Lapiņš           Kurmis OK  00:44:49 +07:26
 5.   810 Mārtiņš Dzenītis          OS Veikals 00:44:50 +07:27
 6.  1824 Roberts Leitlands-Mergups Siguldas T 00:45:23 +08:00
 7.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.l 00:46:13 +08:50
 8.   206 Jasmīna Kalniņa           Auseklis   00:46:47 +09:24
 9.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis   00:47:51 +10:28
10.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       00:47:59 +10:36
11.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                     00:49:15 +11:52
12.   585 Gatis Berķis              Briksnis   00:49:40 +12:17
13.  2562 Ričards Zvagulis                     00:50:13 +12:50
13.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:50:13 +12:50
15.   677 Janeks Bauers             OK KO      00:50:42 +13:19
16.  2450 Uģis Nerets                          00:51:34 +14:11
17.  4169 Vilma Alberinga           Burkānciem 00:52:36 +15:13
18.   401 Māris Katkovskis                     00:52:45 +15:22
18.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   00:52:45 +15:22
20.   381 Gunārs Valinks                       00:53:02 +15:39
21.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis   00:54:02 +16:39
22.  2659 Dace Rība-Baltiņa         Meridiāns  00:54:09 +16:46
23.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis     00:54:37 +17:14
24.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki    00:55:56 +18:33
25.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK  00:56:00 +18:37
26.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:56:27 +19:04
27.  2547 Iveta Brūvere             Ozons      00:56:52 +19:29
28.  2233 Ojārs Milleris                       00:56:59 +19:36
29.  1996 Arnis Siliņš              Auseklis   00:57:14 +19:51
30.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis   00:57:15 +19:52
31.   678 Māris Zaļaiskalns         Mona       00:57:44 +20:21
32.   115 Aiga Irbe Blūma           Auseklis   00:57:57 +20:34
33.   114 Kārlis Seņko                         00:58:05 +20:42
33.  2172 Edgars Tabors                        00:58:05 +20:42
35.  2627 Oskars Vāvere                        00:58:11 +20:48
36.  2502 Agnese Baltmane           Auseklis   00:58:16 +20:53
36.  2500 Ieva Ozoliņa              Ziemeļkurz 00:58:16 +20:53
38.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:58:25 +21:02
39.  2493 Uldis Alksnis             Meridiāns  00:58:29 +21:06
40.  1959 Ričards Buls                         00:58:50 +21:27
41.   200 Jānis Andersons                      00:58:59 +21:36
42.   112 Uldis Paršāns                        00:59:01 +21:38
43.  1072 Didzis Poreiters          Poreiteri  00:59:02 +21:39
44.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     00:59:08 +21:45
45.   505 Kārlis Cinītis            8.BJSS     00:59:18 +21:55
46.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  00:59:23 +22:00
47.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona       00:59:42 +22:19
48.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   01:01:54 +24:31
49.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis   01:02:23 +25:00
50.  2705 Krišjānis Grava           Saulkrasti 01:02:31 +25:08
51.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       01:02:41 +25:18
52.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    01:03:06 +25:43
53.   644 Baiba Birzniece                      01:03:49 +26:26
54.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   01:04:09 +26:46
55.   198 Eduards Zvirbulis         AEZ        01:04:16 +26:53
56.  1922 Inese Mūrmane                        01:04:17 +26:54
57.  2330 Paula Baltmane            Auseklis   01:04:51 +27:28
58.   897 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis   01:04:52 +27:29
59.   168 Ansis Zvirbulis                      01:05:05 +27:42
60.   286 Zaiga Zvirbule            AEZ        01:05:45 +28:22
60.    79 Agris Šulcs                          01:05:45 +28:22
62.  2554 Ivars Muzikants           Mona       01:06:35 +29:12
63.  1313 Kārlis Groskaufmanis      Kāpa OK    01:07:19 +29:56
64.  2585 Markuss Tomass Kažociņš   Teikas VSK 01:07:50 +30:27
65.  1599 Ilze Vanaga               OS veikals 01:08:01 +30:38
66.  2475 Valdis Pulkstenis         Cēsis      01:08:15 +30:52
67.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   01:09:14 +31:51
68.    37 Velga Zaļaiskalns         Mona       01:10:00 +32:37
69.  2790 Haralds Jansons                      01:10:38 +33:15
70.   684 Kristaps Zelmenis         Policija   01:11:14 +33:51
71.  2468 Zane Vitenberga-Verza                01:13:42 +36:19
72.  2529 Leonarda Baltiņa          Meridiāns  01:16:15 +38:52
73.   734 Jānis Ķempe                          01:17:18 +39:55
74.   537 Ilze Zvīdriņa                        01:17:27 +40:04
75.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis   01:17:50 +40:27
76.   591 Mudīte Zvaigzne           Ozons      01:21:13 +43:50
77.   605 Roberts Stinge            Saldus     01:21:50 +44:27
78.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons      01:23:54 +46:31
79.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:27:09 +49:46
80.  2681 Edgars Zvirgzdiņš                    01:29:20 +51:57
81.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                 01:45:15 +67:52
82.   787 Anita Vucāne                         01:54:11 +76:48
83.  2753 Normunds Milčs                       01:54:15 +76:52
      974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   DQ      
      322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO      DQ      
4.DIST Distance (5): 22 KP 7820 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:40:12
 2.   819 Kristaps Jaudzems         Saldus     00:41:37 +01:25
 3.  1462 Ivars Celiņš              Meridiāns  00:44:00 +03:48
 4.   339 Rihards Gailis            Auseklis   00:46:25 +06:13
 5.   794 Juris Dzenītis            OS Veikals 00:46:41 +06:29
 6.  1632 Sandis Zukulis            Surikati   00:47:04 +06:52
 7.  1980 Kaspars Ummers            Piepe      00:47:23 +07:11
 8.  2269 Karolis Limantas          OK Sakas   00:48:01 +07:49
 9.   439 Oskars Seilis             Surikati   00:48:22 +08:10
10.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa       00:48:37 +08:25
11.   471 Aldis Banga               Prizma     00:48:43 +08:31
12.   210 Krišjānis Mežulis                    00:48:52 +08:40
13.  1337 Juris Lebedoks            Kurmis     00:49:06 +08:54
14.   241 Jānis Zagorskis           Auseklis   00:49:24 +09:12
15.   736 Guntis Šmaukstelis                   00:49:41 +09:29
16.   640 Kaspars Purmalis          Ziemeļkurz 00:49:44 +09:32
17.   803 Mārtiņš Ketners                      00:49:52 +09:40
18.  1436 Māris Bisenieks           Purva Brid 00:49:58 +09:46
19.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   00:49:59 +09:47
20.  2757 Aidas Katarskis           SK Igtisa  00:50:38 +10:26
21.  1888 Raivis Otto               Ozons      00:51:07 +10:55
22.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:51:10 +10:58
23.   270 Jānis Kukks                          00:51:49 +11:37
24.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis   00:52:08 +11:56
25.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  00:52:18 +12:06
26.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                  00:52:27 +12:15
27.   869 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis   00:52:34 +12:22
28.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  00:53:03 +12:51
29.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:53:43 +13:31
30.  2211 Dagnis Kaņepe             Meridiāns  00:54:15 +14:03
31.    70 Einārs Šillers            Ziemeļkurz 00:54:29 +14:17
32.   688 Gints Vītiņš                         00:54:40 +14:28
33.   135 Dainis Krasovskis         Auseklis   00:55:58 +15:46
34.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         00:56:03 +15:51
35.  1562 Ģirts Mauliņš             Briksnis   00:56:22 +16:10
36.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 00:56:35 +16:23
37.  1780 Renārs Skudra                        00:56:37 +16:25
38.  2829 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   00:57:03 +16:51
39.  1100 Raimonds Arājs            Neiro      00:57:06 +16:54
40.  3034 Viesturs Šlosbergs        Alnis      00:57:13 +17:01
41.  2386 Indulis Tamužs            Auseklis   00:57:29 +17:17
42.  1553 Artūrs Verza                         00:58:06 +17:54
43.   840 Jānis Strazdiņš           Spamma     00:58:51 +18:39
44.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona       00:58:54 +18:42
45.  1984 Andris Zandersons         Ozons      01:00:15 +20:03
46.  1372 Didzis Krūmiņš            KSSK       01:00:39 +20:27
47.  1353 Ervīns Veics                         01:00:43 +20:31
48.   170 Miķelis Taukačs           TSK Sprīdī 01:01:08 +20:56
49.   934 Edvīns Rumba                         01:01:23 +21:11
50.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis   01:01:25 +21:13
51.  1283 Māris Baltiņš             Meridiāns  01:02:32 +22:20
52.   461 Ilvars Jēčs                          01:03:52 +23:40
53.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   01:04:31 +24:19
54.   224 Aigars Ūdris              BB         01:04:43 +24:31
55.  2675 Aigars Bergs              Auseklis   01:05:28 +25:16
56.  2677 Arnis Hansons                        01:05:29 +25:17
57.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    01:06:04 +25:52
58.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     01:06:13 +26:01
59.  2687 Jānis Taukačs             OZO        01:07:27 +27:15
60.   990 Jolanta Bura              Auseklis   01:08:07 +27:55
61.  2814 Zigurds Greivulis                    01:09:54 +29:42
62.  2474 Arnis Šūlmeisters                    01:10:41 +30:29
63.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     01:13:00 +32:48
64.  2534 Iveta Zāģere              Meridiāns  01:13:01 +32:49
65.  1920 Andris Pumpurs                       01:13:58 +33:46
66.    94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs vo 01:14:31 +34:19
67.  2787 Linda Rožkalna                       01:24:32 +44:20
68.  2389 Aldis Razgaila                       01:40:28 +60:16

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 08.02.2020 17:34:49 Magnets