Ziemas Magnēta 42.kārta - Bukulti

07.03.2020
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 7 KP 2000 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis           Auseklis   00:21:23
 2.     0 Kristaps Krūmiņš                     00:29:57 +08:34
 3.     0 Andra Runde               Auseklis   00:35:46 +14:23
 4.     0 Luiss Lebedoks                       00:36:04 +14:41
 4.     0 Leo Laviņš                           00:36:04 +14:41
 6.     0 Filips Bībers                        00:36:26 +15:03
 7.     0 Lauma Bībere                         00:40:56 +19:33
 8.     0 Liene Vanaga                         00:41:03 +19:40
 9.     0 Rūdolfs Sils                         00:41:05 +19:42
10.     0 Jēkabs Rumba                         00:46:11 +24:48
11.     0 Sofija Rumba                         00:46:16 +24:53
12.     0 Paulīts Lauciņš                      00:46:22 +24:59
13.     0 Arta Runde                           00:46:33 +25:10
14.     0 Estere Lakovica                      00:46:35 +25:12
15.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis   00:49:08 +27:45
16.   649 Zane Alise Zudraga        Ozons/RSP  00:53:40 +32:17
17.   652 Toms Zudrags              Finieris   00:53:42 +32:19
18.   297 Henriete Priedīte         Auseklis   01:00:01 +38:38
19.     0 Felicita Priedīte                    01:02:07 +40:44
20.     0 Alberts Jasāns            Ozons      01:08:42 +47:19
1.DIST Distance (2): 14 KP 3590 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   370 Kārlis Priedītis          Lūzer X    00:26:00
 2.  2433 Kristiāna Skābarde                   00:31:57 +05:57
 3.  1675 Antra Skujeniece          Ozons      00:36:20 +10:20
 4.  2561 Gustavs Ribaks            Auseklis   00:39:50 +13:50
 5.  2767 Liene Rozenberga          Siguldas S 00:41:35 +15:35
 6.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska             00:42:18 +16:18
 7.  1717 Anete Purvlīce            Bez kompas 00:42:49 +16:49
 8.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:46:38 +20:38
 9.  3096 Dzintra Leja              OK JSC Aln 00:46:59 +20:59
10.  2900 Kaspars Slaveiks                     00:47:01 +21:01
11.  1109 Elīna Biseniece           Purva brid 00:48:57 +22:57
12.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   00:51:06 +25:06
13.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:51:12 +25:12
14.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:51:18 +25:18
15.  2005 Evelīna Siliņa            Auseklis   00:51:39 +25:39
16.  2752 Ilze Slaide               Baldones L 00:51:41 +25:41
17.  1126 Eleonora Priedīte         Auseklis   00:52:48 +26:48
18.    28 Iveta Šulce                          00:53:19 +27:19
19.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:53:23 +27:23
20.  2786 Edvards Pužulis                      00:54:51 +28:51
21.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis                       00:55:19 +29:19
22.  1338 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis   00:55:56 +29:56
23.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                     01:00:59 +34:59
24.   181 Niks Mālnieks             Auseklis   01:02:53 +36:53
25.   937 Anda Plukše               Mona       01:04:04 +38:04
26.   374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba Ceļ 01:05:59 +39:59
27.  2137 Eduards Butāns            Auseklis   01:07:37 +41:37
28.  2805 Viesturs Saltais                     01:07:45 +41:45
29.  2807 Anna Sigita Sika                     01:07:55 +41:55
29.   164 Amanda Mankus             Saldus OK  01:07:55 +41:55
31.  2804 Jēkabs Saltais                       01:08:18 +42:18
32.  2806 Ralfs Brāzma                         01:08:31 +42:31
33.  2573 Juris Pīlēns                         01:09:36 +43:36
33.  2575 Dagnija Burtniece                    01:09:36 +43:36
35.  2665 Aija Lauciņa                         01:10:08 +44:08
36.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona       01:12:13 +46:13
37.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    01:14:09 +48:09
38.  2688 Jana Pavāre                          01:15:32 +49:32
38.  2038 Inna Bērziņa                         01:15:32 +49:32
40.  2362 Pēteris Vanags                       01:19:15 +53:15
41.   691 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas Sati 01:21:32 +55:32
42.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     01:23:40 +57:40
43.  2510 Dace Resele                          01:24:12 +58:12
44.   837 Dravis Siliņš-Piņķis                 01:28:07 +62:07
45.  2526 Jānis Jurjāns                        01:32:14 +66:14
46.  2337 Agnese Bukava                        01:41:55 +75:55
47.  2336 Sintija Segleniece                   01:42:00 +76:00
48.  2610 Kristīne Zaščirinska                 01:56:17 +90:17
49.  2768 Svetlana Nazarkeviča                 02:11:24 +105:24
2.DIST Distance (3): 16 KP 4580 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2519 Renārs Grasis             Ogre OK    00:32:05
 2.  2131 Emīls Šulcs               OK Ogre    00:32:53 +00:48
 3.  1698 Signe Vilcāne             Lielie Dib 00:34:21 +02:16
 4.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    00:34:24 +02:19
 5.  2763 Lūkass Siliņš             OK Ogre    00:34:58 +02:53
 6.   312 Kristīne Berķe            Auseklis   00:35:11 +03:06
 7.   800 Jānis Odiņš                          00:36:37 +04:32
 8.   121 Laura Berķe               Auseklis   00:36:59 +04:54
 9.   205 Jānis Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:37:23 +05:18
10.  1471 Oskars Zemītis            LAU        00:37:26 +05:21
11.  1974 Sarma Novicāne Lazdāne    Auseklis   00:38:06 +06:01
12.   225 Ilmārs Tolstovs                      00:38:18 +06:13
13.   599 Viktors Novikovs          Skauts     00:38:56 +06:51
14.    84 Alīda Ābola               Ozons      00:39:06 +07:01
15.  2666 Kārlis Priedītis          Silva      00:39:10 +07:05
16.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs Vo 00:39:19 +07:14
17.   742 Mārtiņš Gergelevičs                  00:39:35 +07:30
18.  2725 Māris Šinka                          00:40:38 +08:33
19.  2266 Ainārs Butāns             Auseklis   00:41:03 +08:58
20.  1470 Edmunds Krastiņš                     00:41:41 +09:36
21.  3121 Laura Krūmiņa             Alnis JNSC 00:42:07 +10:02
22.   639 Grieta Grantskalna        Kāpa       00:42:23 +10:18
23.  2759 Ilze Berga                OK Saldus  00:42:56 +10:51
24.   435 Dace Pudāne               Dieva vēst 00:42:59 +10:54
25.   290 Tīna Kate Spektore        Auseklis   00:43:42 +11:37
26.   624 Oksana Klēģere                       00:43:52 +11:47
27.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK    00:44:00 +11:55
28.    48 Vilnis Šlars                         00:44:30 +12:25
29.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa       00:44:46 +12:41
30.  1424 Sarmīte Meldere                      00:44:56 +12:51
31.   155 Aivars Pentjušs           Prizma     00:45:08 +13:03
32.  8020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:45:34 +13:29
33.  1084 Regīna Čūdere             Prizma     00:45:37 +13:32
34.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                        00:45:38 +13:33
35.   965 Gunta Blūzma                         00:45:45 +13:40
36.  2037 Sandija Šēnberga                     00:45:53 +13:48
36.  2338 Aleksejs Jevdokimovs                 00:45:53 +13:48
38.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa       00:46:02 +13:57
39.   125 Arnolds Kučinskis         Ogre       00:46:03 +13:58
40.  1686 Antra Rumba                          00:46:04 +13:59
41.  1330 Ieva Stoldere             Ozons      00:46:20 +14:15
42.   698 Dace Kārkle                          00:46:21 +14:16
43.   841 Dace Peiseniece                      00:46:24 +14:19
44.   544 Linda Sīle                           00:46:37 +14:32
44.  1510 Antra Gaumiga             Bebri      00:46:37 +14:32
46.  1403 Una Vanaga                           00:47:13 +15:08
47.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                       00:47:20 +15:15
48.    46 Zenta Lakovica            Auseklis   00:47:22 +15:17
49.   885 Sigita Cimermane                     00:47:33 +15:28
50.   897 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis   00:47:35 +15:30
50.  1600 Dita Muceniece            INAMI.LV   00:47:35 +15:30
52.  2476 Aivars Zāģeris            Meridiāns  00:47:37 +15:32
53.   398 Agnese Sila               Appasaule  00:47:38 +15:33
54.  2364 Gunta Zelmene                        00:48:18 +16:13
55.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons      00:48:31 +16:26
56.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:48:38 +16:33
57.  2073 Inese Bāriņa                         00:49:09 +17:04
58.  2718 Annija Ošāne              Siguldas S 00:49:17 +17:12
58.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    00:49:17 +17:12
60.  2299 Māris Cīrulis             Auseklis   00:49:30 +17:25
61.  3035 Ainārs Bērziņš                       00:49:31 +17:26
62.    37 Velga Zaļaiskalns         Mona       00:49:47 +17:42
63.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:49:48 +17:43
64.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      00:50:23 +18:18
65.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa       00:52:11 +20:06
66.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   00:52:26 +20:21
67.   625 Kaspars Pudists           Latvijas F 00:52:33 +20:28
68.  2726 Līga Grava                Saulkrasti 00:52:34 +20:29
69.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis   00:52:37 +20:32
70.   102 Laila Dubova                         00:53:16 +21:11
71.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                         00:53:36 +21:31
72.   648 Ieva Tūtere                          00:54:05 +22:00
73.  2058 Inese Nāgele                         00:54:25 +22:20
74.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    00:54:45 +22:40
74.  1863 Baiba Nummure                        00:54:45 +22:40
76.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK    00:54:58 +22:53
77.   477 Kristīne Tihanova                    00:55:04 +22:59
78.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri      00:55:16 +23:11
79.  1525 Līva Šteinberga           Spararats  00:55:17 +23:12
80.  1088 Kaiva Skalbina                       00:55:23 +23:18
81.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis   00:56:28 +24:23
82.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons      00:56:45 +24:40
83.   832 Aija Mālniece                        00:56:53 +24:48
84.  2400 Inese Niedra              Bebri      00:57:30 +25:25
85.  2870 Andis Bērziņš                        00:58:42 +26:37
86.  2506 Andis Jenavs                         00:58:43 +26:38
87.   669 Evija Birzniece                      00:59:52 +27:47
88.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors    01:00:09 +28:04
89.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda    01:00:18 +28:13
90.   334 Justīne Rumba                        01:01:03 +28:58
91.  2848 Jānis Kalniņš                        01:01:13 +29:08
92.   480 Jānis Skrūzmanis          OK Ogre    01:03:41 +31:36
93.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa       01:04:15 +32:10
94.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri      01:04:21 +32:16
95.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors    01:04:35 +32:30
96.  2536 Anita Augule              Sigulda    01:06:34 +34:29
97.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   01:08:21 +36:16
98.  2179 Baiba Lielkalne                      01:13:45 +41:40
99.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            01:14:17 +42:12
100.   568 Sandija Stanke            Auseklis   01:19:34 +47:29
101.  2849 Anna Sila                 appasaule  01:28:45 +56:40
3.DIST Distance (4): 17 KP 6600 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                       00:37:47
 2.  2562 Ričards Zvagulis                     00:38:24 +00:37
 3.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun    00:40:18 +02:31
 4.  1904 Kārlis Lauders                       00:41:10 +03:23
 5.   309 Andris Svilāns            OK Ogre    00:41:45 +03:58
 6.   228 Jānis Skujenieks          Ozons      00:43:28 +05:41
 7.    81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis   00:44:19 +06:32
 8.  1834 Kaspars Staņa             Briksnis   00:44:26 +06:39
 9.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK    00:44:39 +06:52
10.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       00:45:37 +07:50
11.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Auseklis   00:45:41 +07:54
12.   321 Māris Balčūns                        00:46:00 +08:13
13.   200 Jānis Andersons                      00:46:47 +09:00
14.  1150 Rolands Laveiķis          Kāpa       00:47:08 +09:21
15.  1959 Ričards Buls                         00:47:14 +09:27
16.   583 Gustavs Staņa             Auseklis   00:47:51 +10:04
17.    92 Raimonds Lapiņš           Kurmis OK  00:47:56 +10:09
18.  1893 Jānis Eņģelītis           Siguldas t 00:48:14 +10:27
19.   572 Jānis Dreimanis           Susliki    00:48:23 +10:36
20.   116 Ilze Lapiņa               Ziemeļkurz 00:48:28 +10:41
21.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:48:56 +11:09
21.  2020 Kaspars Kampuss           Alnis      00:48:56 +11:09
23.  2524 Juris Birznieks                      00:49:41 +11:54
24.  1919 Jēkabs Bricis             Bez kompas 00:49:49 +12:02
25.  2625 Arnis Vītols                         00:50:07 +12:20
26.   415 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis   00:50:15 +12:28
27.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis   00:50:21 +12:34
28.   373 Nauris Vārtukapteinis     Aizupītes  00:50:31 +12:44
29.    85 Ēriks Lebedoks            Kurmis OK  00:51:18 +13:31
29.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     00:51:18 +13:31
31.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls     00:51:19 +13:32
32.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs           Auseklis   00:51:35 +13:48
33.  2715 Ričards Girgensons        Siguldas S 00:51:52 +14:05
34.     7 Kristiāna Šaško           Ozons/RSP  00:51:55 +14:08
35.   303 Sanda Lapiņa              Auseklis   00:52:00 +14:13
36.  1168 Elīna Petrovska                      00:52:01 +14:14
37.  2547 Iveta Brūvere             Ozons      00:52:17 +14:30
38.  2330 Paula Baltmane            Auseklis   00:53:03 +15:16
39.   567 Kristīne Stoldere         Ozons/RSP  00:53:14 +15:27
40.    79 Agris Šulcs                          00:53:17 +15:30
41.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                       00:53:20 +15:33
42.  2450 Uģis Nerets                          00:53:21 +15:34
43.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:53:42 +15:55
44.   112 Uldis Paršāns                        00:54:06 +16:19
45.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      00:54:17 +16:30
46.  2409 Guntis Koks               Meridiāns  00:54:29 +16:42
47.  2675 Aigars Bergs              Auseklis   00:54:30 +16:43
48.   162 Laura Elīza Lapiņa        Auseklis   00:54:34 +16:47
49.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK  00:54:40 +16:53
50.  1458 Andrejs Gaumigs           Mona       00:54:46 +16:59
51.   381 Gunārs Valinks                       00:54:53 +17:06
52.  2172 Edgars Tabors                        00:55:13 +17:26
53.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki    00:55:45 +17:58
54.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona       00:56:20 +18:33
55.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   00:56:43 +18:56
56.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis   00:57:00 +19:13
57.   401 Māris Katkovskis                     00:57:11 +19:24
58.  3063 Daina Livdāne             Alnis      00:57:26 +19:39
58.  1110 Ričards Bisenieks         Purva brid 00:57:26 +19:39
60.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis      00:57:44 +19:57
61.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:58:10 +20:23
62.  2493 Uldis Alksnis             Meridiāns  00:58:23 +20:36
63.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:58:35 +20:48
63.  2601 Anete Actiņa              3A         00:58:35 +20:48
65.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:59:00 +21:13
66.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                     00:59:04 +21:17
67.  2178 Jānis Blumbergs                      00:59:18 +21:31
68.  2475 Valdis Pulkstenis         Cēsis      00:59:19 +21:32
69.   678 Māris Zaļaiskalns         Mona       00:59:44 +21:57
70.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   01:00:02 +22:15
71.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      01:00:37 +22:50
72.  3139 Māra Krūmiņa              OK Alnis   01:01:01 +23:14
73.  2705 Krišjānis Grava           Saulkrasti 01:01:35 +23:48
74.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš                     01:01:42 +23:55
75.   954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga     01:02:06 +24:19
76.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  01:02:09 +24:22
77.    94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs vo 01:02:24 +24:37
78.  2249 Juris Ducens              Auseklis   01:03:01 +25:14
79.  2502 Agnese Baltmane           Auseklis   01:03:21 +25:34
80.   144 Sanita Feldmane           Auseklis   01:03:36 +25:49
81.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis   01:03:37 +25:50
82.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma     01:04:18 +26:31
83.  1775 Astra Šauere                         01:04:21 +26:34
84.  1453 Mārtiņš Lūkins                       01:04:48 +27:01
85.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   01:05:39 +27:52
86.  1317 Jānis Rolis                          01:06:00 +28:13
87.  1171 Kaspars Cimermanis        ApPasaule  01:06:56 +29:09
88.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis   01:10:12 +32:25
89.  2585 Markuss Tomass Kažociņš   Teikas VSK 01:10:30 +32:43
90.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  01:10:39 +32:52
91.   396 Mārtiņš Sils              Appasaule  01:11:17 +33:30
92.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:12:33 +34:46
93.  3062 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis      01:13:13 +35:26
94.   710 Inga Meķe                            01:13:46 +35:59
95.   483 Jānis Zariņš                         01:16:20 +38:33
96.  2537 Jānis Augulis             Sigulda    01:17:08 +39:21
97.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons      01:18:01 +40:14
98.  1379 Indulis Ābelis                       01:18:03 +40:16
99.  2389 Aldis Razgaila                       01:21:33 +43:46
     1888 Raivis Otto               Ozons      DQ      
      787 Anita Vucāne                         DQ      
4.DIST Distance (5): 28 KP 9210 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:50:27
 2.   432 Uldis Klepers             Ziemeļkurz 00:53:08 +02:41
 3.   794 Juris Dzenītis            OS Veikals 00:53:49 +03:22
 4.  1980 Kaspars Ummers            Piepe      00:54:51 +04:24
 5.    66 Atis Krūmiņš              Ozons      00:54:54 +04:27
 6.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:56:47 +06:20
 6.  1632 Sandis Zukulis            Surikati   00:56:47 +06:20
 8.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 00:57:51 +07:24
 9.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons      00:57:53 +07:26
10.   824 Gatis Grīnbergs           Saldus OK  00:59:10 +08:43
11.  1181 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma OK  00:59:46 +09:19
12.   451 Fricis Spektors           Auseklis   00:59:49 +09:22
13.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         01:01:15 +10:48
14.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis   01:01:18 +10:51
15.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   01:01:25 +10:58
16.   736 Guntis Šmaukstelis                   01:01:35 +11:08
17.   135 Dainis Krasovskis         Auseklis   01:02:25 +11:58
18.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  01:02:49 +12:22
19.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                  01:02:51 +12:24
20.  2492 Vitālijs Petuhovs         SSK Bebra  01:03:20 +12:53
21.   439 Oskars Seilis             Surikati   01:03:51 +13:24
22.  2211 Dagnis Kaņepe             Meridiāns  01:04:09 +13:42
23.   640 Kaspars Purmalis          Ziemeļkurz 01:04:24 +13:57
24.  1687 Linards Kalvāns           Meridiāns  01:04:47 +14:20
25.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis   01:05:12 +14:45
26.  1984 Andris Zandersons         Ozons      01:05:23 +14:56
27.   270 Jānis Kukks                          01:05:42 +15:15
28.   738 Uldis Žimants             Ozons      01:05:57 +15:30
29.  1212 Edgars Rumba              Wanamore   01:06:25 +15:58
30.  1436 Māris Bisenieks           Purva Brid 01:07:00 +16:33
31.   487 Aleksejs Mjaliks          Siguldas t 01:07:39 +17:12
32.   407 Ieva Mauliņa              Briksnis   01:08:01 +17:34
33.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis   01:08:28 +18:01
34.  2386 Indulis Tamužs            Auseklis   01:08:57 +18:30
35.   672 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                      01:09:00 +18:33
36.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         01:09:06 +18:39
37.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:09:30 +19:03
38.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis   01:09:57 +19:30
39.  2474 Arnis Šūlmeisters                    01:10:02 +19:35
40.  2720 Anda Grāpēna              Valmiera   01:12:39 +22:12
41.   807 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis   01:12:49 +22:22
42.   934 Edvīns Rumba                         01:13:46 +23:19
43.  1562 Ģirts Mauliņš             Briksnis   01:14:34 +24:07
44.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    01:14:40 +24:13
45.  1601 Pēteris Strazdiņš         Mona       01:16:18 +25:51
46.  1119 Lauris Zemvalds                      01:16:34 +26:07
47.  2829 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   01:17:55 +27:28
48.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis   01:19:02 +28:35
49.   565 Mārtiņš Gills             Auseklis   01:19:04 +28:37
50.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    01:20:30 +30:03
51.  1353 Ervīns Veics                         01:20:43 +30:16
52.    29 Imants Zaķis              CDT        01:21:24 +30:57
53.   990 Jolanta Bura              Auseklis   01:21:56 +31:29
54.  1900 Zaiga Ozoliņa             Kāpa OK    01:21:59 +31:32
55.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis  01:22:14 +31:47
56.  2509 Andris Sprūds                        01:23:44 +33:17
57.   945 Mārtiņš Bērziņš           Kurmis OK  01:23:56 +33:29
58.   224 Aigars Ūdris              BB         01:24:06 +33:39
59.   431 Aiva Klepere              Ziemeļkurz 01:24:41 +34:14
60.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   01:24:42 +34:15
61.  1913 Džeralds Troms                       01:24:44 +34:17
62.  1920 Andris Pumpurs                       01:33:48 +43:21
63.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                        01:34:25 +43:58
64.  1553 Artūrs Verza                         01:34:31 +44:04
65.  8042 Mārtiņš Lasmanis          Auseklis   01:36:02 +45:35
66.  2378 Gunta Brazauska                      01:36:05 +45:38
67.   714 Normunds Paško                       01:36:08 +45:41
68.  1884 Dace Zvīdriņa                        01:38:18 +47:51
69.   723 Sandra Priedīte                      01:39:42 +49:15
70.  2359 Mārtiņš Zvīdriņš                     01:44:03 +53:36
71.  2358 Paula Lakstiņa-Lakstīgala            01:44:06 +53:39
      890 Sandra Grosberga          OK Meridiā DQ      
     2687 Jānis Taukačs             OZO        DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 12.03.2020 15:46:20 Magnets