Ziemas Magnēta 43.kārta - Vecāķi Z

07.03.2020
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 8 KP 2030 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Kristaps Krūmiņš                     00:21:40
 2.     0 Marta Lazdiņa                        00:23:15 +01:35
 3.  1272 Karlīna Andersone         Kurmis OK  00:23:55 +02:15
 4.   272 Olivers Lebedoks          OK Kurmis  00:24:46 +03:06
 5.     0 Mikus Zūlis                          00:25:28 +03:48
 6.     0 Nora Lazdiņa                         00:26:38 +04:58
 7.     0 Dāvis Apse                           00:26:54 +05:14
 8.     0 Kārlis Apse                          00:27:24 +05:44
 9.     0 Leo Sprudzāns                        00:27:37 +05:57
10.     0 Eliza Andersone                      00:27:49 +06:09
11.     0 Luiss Lebedoks                       00:29:11 +07:31
12.     0 Alberts Lauders                      00:31:49 +10:09
13.     0 Pauls Bērziņš                        00:38:12 +16:32
14.     0 Klāvs Bērziņš                        00:38:35 +16:55
15.     0 Mareks Kalējs                        00:40:26 +18:46
16.     0 Elza Kalēja                          00:41:31 +19:51
17.     0 Rūdolfs Kursietis                    00:42:20 +20:40
18.     0 Hugo Atis Celms                      00:42:30 +20:50
18.     0 Liene Vanaga                         00:42:30 +20:50
20.     0 Eduards Zvirgzdiņš                   00:42:33 +20:53
21.     0 Gustavs Ļašs                         00:42:37 +20:57
22.     0 Marta Tīna Vincovska                 00:42:43 +21:03
23.     0 Kārlis Kursietis                     00:42:44 +21:04
24.  2726 Justīne Grava             Saulkrasti 00:42:52 +21:12
25.     0 Arta Runde                           00:43:08 +21:28
26.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis   00:43:25 +21:45
27.     0 Katrīna Rengarte                     00:43:39 +21:59
28.     0 Fricis Vilcāns                       00:45:22 +23:42
29.     0 Miķelis Vilcāns                      00:45:40 +24:00
30.     0 Ernests Valdmanis                    00:45:54 +24:14
31.     0 Rojs Mēness                          00:46:08 +24:28
32.     0 Mare Kapeniece                       00:48:20 +26:40
33.     0 Anna Dambe                           01:04:42 +43:02
34.     0 Rūta Zagorska                        01:11:17 +49:37
35.  1339 Martins Kondratenko       Auseklis   01:13:26 +51:46
1.DIST Distance (2): 12 KP 3590 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2433 Kristiāna Skābarde                   00:29:07
 2.  3124 Kevins Švalbe             Alnis      00:30:54 +01:47
 3.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompas 00:31:44 +02:37
 4.  2561 Gustavs Ribaks            Auseklis   00:32:31 +03:24
 5.   274 Ilze Tropa                           00:33:53 +04:46
 6.  2175 Alexander Barker                     00:36:49 +07:42
 7.  2881 Mārcis Vilcāns                       00:37:04 +07:57
 8.  2788 Nils Romanovskis          Ikšķile    00:37:19 +08:12
 9.   366 Linda Meļķerte                       00:38:00 +08:53
10.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:39:15 +10:08
11.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska             00:40:43 +11:36
12.  2488 Aija Daugavvanaga                    00:41:34 +12:27
13.  1580 Maija Ušča                           00:42:12 +13:05
14.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   00:42:16 +13:09
15.   552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   00:42:18 +13:11
16.  2489 Andris Daugavvanags                  00:43:24 +14:17
17.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda    00:43:29 +14:22
18.  1822 Agnese Helmūte                       00:43:31 +14:24
19.  2787 Linda Rožkalna                       00:45:04 +15:57
20.   731 Jānis Bižāns              Auseklis   00:45:15 +16:08
21.   733 Klāvs Bižāns              Auseklis   00:45:29 +16:22
22.   790 Elīza Šlesere             Auseklis   00:46:41 +17:34
23.   788 Daiga Šlesere             Auseklis   00:47:09 +18:02
24.  2826 Edgars Gintauts                      00:47:49 +18:42
25.  2752 Ilze Slaide               Baldones L 00:47:59 +18:52
26.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors    00:50:41 +21:34
27.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona       00:51:19 +22:12
28.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:53:31 +24:24
29.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis           Auseklis   00:57:25 +28:18
30.   120 Oto Cers                  Auseklis   00:57:52 +28:45
31.   374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:58:15 +29:08
32.  1120 Kaiva Desmitniece         10-nieki   00:58:49 +29:42
33.  2613 Kristīne Rozīte                      01:01:30 +32:23
34.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa       01:03:09 +34:02
35.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    01:03:11 +34:04
36.  2691 Žanete Egle                          01:03:31 +34:24
37.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   01:05:07 +36:00
38.  1560 Ričards Jaunzems                     01:07:08 +38:01
39.  2028 Iveta Jaunzema                       01:07:12 +38:05
40.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   01:08:21 +39:14
41.  1870 Inese Miķelsone                      01:11:26 +42:19
42.  2765 Inese Milaša                         01:12:45 +43:38
43.  1140 Dana Bernāne              Pats       01:13:21 +44:14
44.  1141 Jānis Bernāns             Pats       01:13:27 +44:20
45.  1142 Dace Bernāne              Pats       01:13:36 +44:29
46.  2346 Ingrīda Jugbārde                     01:25:46 +56:39
47.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     01:28:00 +58:53
48.   659 Anna Upeniece             Ozons/RSP  01:29:58 +60:51
      691 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas Sati DQ      
      146 Mārtiņš Jaunzems                     DQ      
     2875 Elita Aļeksejeva                     DQ      
2.DIST Distance (3): 16 KP 4600 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2128 Jānis Mārtiņš Ozoliņš     Ozoliņi    00:30:31
 2.   116 Ilze Lapiņa               Ziemeļkurz 00:31:02 +00:31
 3.   303 Sanda Lapiņa              Auseklis   00:31:17 +00:46
 4.   717 Jānis Zvirgzds                       00:33:51 +03:20
 5.    71 Edgars Cers               RO111      00:35:09 +04:38
 6.   142 Inese Apse                           00:36:01 +05:30
 7.  1895 Jānis Kazāks                         00:36:02 +05:31
 8.  2870 Andis Bērziņš                        00:36:42 +06:11
 9.   435 Dace Pudāne               Dieva vēst 00:37:38 +07:07
10.   323 Dzintars Arbidāns         Ozons      00:37:55 +07:24
11.   644 Baiba Birzniece                      00:37:59 +07:28
12.  3121 Laura Krūmiņa             Alnis JNSC 00:38:01 +07:30
13.   126 Haralds Šillers           Ogre OK    00:38:23 +07:52
14.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis   00:38:35 +08:04
15.  3053 Aiga Švalbe               OK Alnis   00:38:36 +08:05
16.   290 Tīna Kate Spektore        Auseklis   00:39:08 +08:37
17.   730 Lolita Kauķe              Briksnis   00:39:24 +08:53
18.  2037 Sandija Šēnberga                     00:40:19 +09:48
19.   162 Laura Elīza Lapiņa        Auseklis   00:40:41 +10:10
20.  2880 Klāvs Linde                          00:40:52 +10:21
21.   624 Oksana Klēģere                       00:40:54 +10:23
22.    37 Velga Zaļaiskalns         Mona       00:40:59 +10:28
23.    16 Andrejs Millers                      00:41:19 +10:48
24.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa       00:41:25 +10:54
25.  2830 Ian Folkins                          00:41:34 +11:03
26.  2506 Andis Jenavs                         00:41:38 +11:07
27.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                        00:41:41 +11:10
27.   398 Agnese Sila               Appasaule  00:41:41 +11:10
29.  1200 Māris Jēkabsons           Ziemeļkurz 00:42:14 +11:43
30.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                       00:42:23 +11:52
31.  1084 Regīna Čūdere             Prizma     00:42:36 +12:05
32.   965 Gunta Blūzma                         00:43:14 +12:43
33.  2073 Inese Bāriņa                         00:44:10 +13:39
34.  1600 Dita Muceniece            INAMI.LV   00:44:26 +13:55
35.   131 Līga Cera                 Auseklis   00:44:28 +13:57
36.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      00:44:34 +14:03
37.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:44:39 +14:08
38.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:44:40 +14:09
39.  2686 Jānis Vīksne                         00:45:02 +14:31
40.  2873 Rūta Kinca                           00:45:35 +15:04
41.   997 Māra Putniņa              Mežmalas   00:46:04 +15:33
42.  2603 Andris Tilaks             Individuāl 00:46:08 +15:37
43.  1403 Una Vanaga                           00:46:34 +16:03
44.   966 Arvis Desmitnieks         10-nieki   00:46:35 +16:04
45.  2323 Džoanna Lebedoka          Kurmis     00:47:09 +16:38
46.   802 Elizabete Dzalbe                     00:47:28 +16:57
47.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Ozoliņi    00:47:38 +17:07
48.   287 Aija Feldmane                        00:47:54 +17:23
49.  2599 Jeaterina Dmitrijeva      VSK Noskri 00:48:03 +17:32
50.   242 Aija Apse                            00:48:10 +17:39
51.  2364 Gunta Zelmene                        00:48:51 +18:20
52.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    00:49:03 +18:32
53.   417 Dace Cīrule                          00:49:04 +18:33
54.   801 Kārlis Dzalbs             Ozons      00:49:49 +19:18
55.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    00:50:21 +19:50
56.  2704 Davida Ceradini                      00:50:53 +20:22
57.   353 Ieva Vincovska            R0111      00:51:30 +20:59
58.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis OK  00:51:48 +21:17
59.   469 Pauls Banga               Mēnessdēli 00:51:58 +21:27
60.   470 Ričards Banga             Mēnessdēli 00:52:26 +21:55
61.  1088 Kaiva Skalbina                       00:52:31 +22:00
62.  2664 Ilze Ekšteina                        00:52:45 +22:14
63.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   00:52:53 +22:22
64.   280 Antra Āriņa                          00:53:15 +22:44
65.  2874 Kārlis Upītis                        00:53:23 +22:52
65.  2608 Katrīna Upīte                        00:53:23 +22:52
67.  1860 Elīna Sproģe              Lielie Dib 00:53:34 +23:03
68.  1246 Zanda Sproģe              Auseklis   00:54:12 +23:41
69.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis   00:54:36 +24:05
70.   685 Ineta Popēna                         00:56:04 +25:33
71.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        00:56:26 +25:55
72.  2586 Kristaps Celms                       00:56:30 +25:59
73.  2876 Una Neimane               OK Ogre    00:56:51 +26:20
74.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK    00:57:08 +26:37
75.  3096 Dzintra Leja              OK JSC Aln 00:57:11 +26:40
76.  2363 Ieva Vanaga                          00:57:16 +26:45
77.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda    01:02:53 +32:22
78.  2536 Anita Augule              Sigulda    01:03:09 +32:38
79.  2879 Zanda Ozoliņa                        01:03:10 +32:39
80.  2003 Ēriks Laizāns                        01:04:29 +33:58
81.   808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba aģe 01:04:45 +34:14
82.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   01:06:37 +36:06
83.  2383 Timo Brālis               Habī dabī  01:06:48 +36:17
84.  2384 Tīna Helēna Melece        Habī dabī  01:06:55 +36:24
85.  2385 Pēteris Melecis           Habī dabī  01:07:04 +36:33
86.  2542 Ilze Kažociņa                        01:07:13 +36:42
87.  1020 Arno Līcis                Ozons      01:07:49 +37:18
88.  2872 Hugo Brālis                          01:08:34 +38:03
89.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa       01:10:00 +39:29
90.  2164 Genute Beleckaite         Šiauliu JT 01:11:15 +40:44
91.   985 Andra Liviņa                         01:11:19 +40:48
92.  2849 Anna Sila                 appasaule  01:13:46 +43:15
93.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            01:22:59 +52:28
94.  3159 Guntis Buldinskis                    01:39:10 +68:39
95.  1374 Valters Dambe                        02:09:38 +99:07
3.DIST Distance (4): 18 KP 6440 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                       00:35:34
 2.  1904 Kārlis Lauders                       00:36:03 +00:29
 3.  1916 Vladas Kutiavinas         Sakas      00:36:27 +00:53
 4.  2299 Māris Cīrulis             Auseklis   00:42:13 +06:39
 5.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis     00:42:57 +07:23
 6.   167 Uvis Šolmanis             Auseklis   00:43:59 +08:25
 7.   682 Kārlis Andersons          Spamma OK  00:44:30 +08:56
 8.  1150 Rolands Laveiķis          Kāpa       00:45:45 +10:11
 9.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Auseklis   00:45:49 +10:15
10.   321 Māris Balčūns                        00:45:55 +10:21
11.   677 Janeks Bauers             OK KO      00:46:17 +10:43
12.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis   00:46:27 +10:53
13.  2585 Markuss Tomass Kažociņš   Teikas VSK 00:47:30 +11:56
14.   415 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis   00:48:03 +12:29
15.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                       00:48:43 +13:09
16.  1989 Līga Meļķerte             Saldus OK  00:48:50 +13:16
17.   200 Jānis Andersons                      00:48:55 +13:21
18.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis   00:49:12 +13:38
19.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                     00:49:16 +13:42
20.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis   00:49:18 +13:44
21.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:50:15 +14:41
22.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis   00:50:35 +15:01
23.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                     00:50:39 +15:05
24.  1606 Anita Užule               Kāpa       00:50:55 +15:21
25.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis   00:51:09 +15:35
26.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                       00:51:21 +15:47
27.   115 Aiga Irbe Blūma           Auseklis   00:51:30 +15:56
28.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  00:51:37 +16:03
29.  2442 Lāsma Ozola                          00:51:39 +16:05
29.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls     00:51:39 +16:05
31.  2524 Juris Birznieks                      00:52:05 +16:31
32.  2814 Zigurds Greivulis                    00:53:01 +17:27
33.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   00:53:13 +17:39
34.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK  00:53:27 +17:53
35.  2600 Arkādijs Šišlovs                     00:53:54 +18:20
36.   106 Mārtiņš Buršs             Autostarts 00:54:24 +18:50
37.   207 Hugo Barker               FVO        00:54:28 +18:54
38.  1313 Kārlis Groskaufmanis      Kāpa OK    00:54:38 +19:04
39.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis   00:55:10 +19:36
40.   897 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis   00:55:18 +19:44
41.   520 Aija Dēliņa               JO         00:56:12 +20:38
42.  2172 Edgars Tabors                        00:56:56 +21:22
43.  2502 Agnese Baltmane           Auseklis   00:57:11 +21:37
44.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                 00:57:36 +22:02
45.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO      00:57:45 +22:11
46.  2330 Paula Baltmane            Auseklis   00:57:51 +22:17
47.   954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga     00:57:55 +22:21
48.  2648 Andris Pastors                       00:58:00 +22:26
49.   679 Augusts Leiņa             Auseklis   00:58:06 +22:32
50.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   00:58:13 +22:39
51.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:58:16 +22:42
52.   898 Mikus Poikāns             Auseklis   00:58:24 +22:50
53.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      00:58:26 +22:52
54.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 00:58:30 +22:56
55.  2812 Rihards Krišlauks                    00:58:33 +22:59
56.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie Dib 00:58:53 +23:19
57.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:59:12 +23:38
58.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:59:16 +23:42
59.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     00:59:50 +24:16
60.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                        01:01:26 +25:52
61.  3139 Māra Krūmiņa              OK Alnis   01:01:35 +26:01
61.  2627 Oskars Vāvere                        01:01:35 +26:01
63.   396 Mārtiņš Sils              Appasaule  01:02:19 +26:45
64.   467 Ineta Laizāne             Sigulda    01:03:01 +27:27
65.    95 Anita Paidere                        01:04:52 +29:18
66.   744 Roberts Ozols                        01:05:29 +29:55
67.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes   01:05:34 +30:00
68.  2246 Andris Neimanis           OK Ogre    01:06:00 +30:26
69.  2468 Zane Vitenberga-Verza                01:06:14 +30:40
70.   198 Eduards Zvirbulis         AEZ        01:06:18 +30:44
71.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:06:28 +30:54
72.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   01:08:15 +32:41
73.  2666 Kārlis Priedītis          Silva      01:08:18 +32:44
74.   286 Zaiga Zvirbule            AEZ        01:08:22 +32:48
75.  2537 Jānis Augulis             Sigulda    01:10:48 +35:14
76.  2705 Krišjānis Grava           Saulkrasti 01:10:56 +35:22
77.   168 Ansis Zvirbulis                      01:12:06 +36:32
78.   831 Lidija Luņeva             SPAMMA     01:17:08 +41:34
79.  3022 Santa Blūma               Alnis      01:29:31 +53:57
80.  1168 Elīna Petrovska                      01:37:19 +61:45
81.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sport 01:46:15 +70:41
       92 Raimonds Lapiņš           Kurmis OK  DQ      
     1642 Zane Ķemere                          DQ      
     2438 Jānis Pūgulis                        DQ      
4.DIST Distance (5): 24 KP 8930 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1632 Sandis Zukulis            Surikati   00:53:44
 2.   769 Mārcis Gediņš             Auseklis   00:54:56 +01:12
 3.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis   00:56:11 +02:27
 4.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:57:07 +03:23
 5.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:57:33 +03:49
 6.   451 Fricis Spektors           Auseklis   00:57:36 +03:52
 7.   241 Jānis Zagorskis           Auseklis   00:57:43 +03:59
 8.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis   00:58:18 +04:34
 9.   672 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                      00:59:35 +05:51
10.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       00:59:40 +05:56
11.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis   00:59:53 +06:09
12.   584 Kristiāns Staņa           Auseklis   00:59:55 +06:11
13.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 00:59:56 +06:12
14.   471 Aldis Banga               Prizma     01:00:31 +06:47
15.   869 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis   01:00:48 +07:04
16.   986 Nauris Neimanis           Ogre OK/SC 01:01:58 +08:14
17.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         01:02:19 +08:35
18.   681 Raitis Birznieks          Spamma     01:02:43 +08:59
19.  1494 Emīls Endele              Kurmis     01:02:55 +09:11
20.   559 Atis Brālītis                        01:03:05 +09:21
21.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  01:03:08 +09:24
22.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  01:03:19 +09:35
23.   583 Gustavs Staņa             Auseklis   01:03:30 +09:46
24.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 01:03:40 +09:56
25.  1780 Renārs Skudra                        01:05:18 +11:34
26.   407 Ieva Mauliņa              Briksnis   01:06:45 +13:01
27.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 01:06:53 +13:09
28.  3034 Viesturs Šlosbergs        Alnis      01:06:54 +13:10
29.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona       01:07:11 +13:27
30.   688 Gints Vītiņš                         01:07:53 +14:09
31.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   01:08:12 +14:28
32.  1181 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma OK  01:09:02 +15:18
33.   807 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis   01:09:05 +15:21
34.  1553 Artūrs Verza                         01:09:20 +15:36
35.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis   01:09:21 +15:37
36.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    01:10:57 +17:13
37.   390 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas F 01:12:54 +19:10
38.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                  01:13:57 +20:13
39.   224 Aigars Ūdris              BB         01:15:42 +21:58
40.   170 Miķelis Taukačs           TSK Sprīdī 01:16:18 +22:34
41.   319 Vladimirs Ļašs            Briksnis S 01:17:33 +23:49
42.   840 Jānis Strazdiņš           Spamma     01:19:21 +25:37
43.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas sati 01:19:51 +26:07
44.    13 Uldis Pekuss              Mona       01:22:09 +28:25
45.    14 Velga Buša                Mona       01:22:27 +28:43
46.  1685 Artūrs Upenieks           Olaine     01:26:55 +33:11
47.   133 Pēteris Apinis            Kāpa       01:29:01 +35:17
48.  2200 Jurijs Kondratenko        Auseklis   01:37:35 +43:51
49.  2389 Aldis Razgaila                       02:10:05 +76:21
      570 Andris Grundšteins                   DQ      
     2829 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   DQ      
     1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst DQ      
     1676 Māris Zūlis               Ozons      DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 08.03.2020 19:55:31 Magnets