Ziemas Magnēta 4.kārta - Gaiļu ezers

20.10.2019
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
1.DIST Distance (1): 10 KP 3.61 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2424 Andris Akmentiņš          Vuvuzela   00:34:01
 2.  1864 Nauris Čablis                        00:34:15 +00:14
 3.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis                       00:34:20 +00:19
 4.  2433 Kristiāna Skābarde                   00:34:31 +00:30
 5.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:35:17 +01:16
 6.   698 Dace Kārkle                          00:36:53 +02:52
 7.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:38:24 +04:23
 8.    10 Silvija Lansmane                     00:38:26 +04:25
 9.  1560 Ričards Jaunzems                     00:38:32 +04:31
10.  2028 Iveta Jaunzema                       00:38:37 +04:36
11.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis           Auseklis   00:40:36 +06:35
12.  2390 Miklas Radiks                        00:40:54 +06:53
13.  1135 Diāna Pronckute           Erceni     00:41:14 +07:13
14.  3091 Klinta Gaisa                         00:42:11 +08:10
15.  2443 Dārta Ūbele                          00:42:47 +08:46
16.  2442 Lāsma Ozola                          00:42:50 +08:49
17.  2444 Alma Anna Ūbele                      00:42:53 +08:52
18.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:43:00 +08:59
19.  2431 Uldis Neimanis                       00:43:56 +09:55
20.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa              00:44:16 +10:15
21.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis   00:44:18 +10:17
22.  1870 Inese Miķelsone                      00:45:23 +11:22
23.  1488 Sarmīte Rūtiņa-Rūtenberga            00:53:52 +19:51
24.  1140 Dana Bernāne              Pats       00:56:10 +22:09
25.    37 Velga Zaļaiskalns         Mona       00:56:12 +22:11
26.  1142 Dace Bernāne              Pats       00:56:30 +22:29
27.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:58:00 +23:59
28.  2362 Pēteris Vanags                       00:58:40 +24:39
29.  1061 Elza Rudzīte              Auseklis   01:00:21 +26:20
30.  1062 Vita Rudzīte                         01:01:38 +27:37
31.  1053 Irina Stupāne                        01:03:39 +29:38
32.   510 Indra Melbārde            SIA "PPC"  01:06:38 +32:37
33.  2430 Valda Jaunzeme                       01:09:05 +35:04
34.   807 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   01:09:39 +35:38
35.   552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   01:09:41 +35:40
36.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa       01:10:56 +36:55
37.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis   01:11:16 +37:15
38.   297 Henriete Priedīte         Lūzers X   01:12:01 +38:00
39.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    01:12:14 +38:13
40.  1126 Eleonora Priedīte                    01:12:20 +38:19
41.  1933 Annija Asnate Čekstere               01:13:00 +38:59
42.   937 Anda Plukše               Mona       01:14:44 +40:43
43.   837 Dravis Siliņš-Piņķis                 01:16:02 +42:01
44.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.l 01:17:37 +43:36
45.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     01:20:46 +46:45
46.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   01:35:21 +61:20
2.DIST Distance (2): 15 KP 4.54 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kal 00:32:21
 2.  2437 Kārlis Vilerts                       00:37:09 +04:48
 3.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis   00:37:16 +04:55
 4.  1542 Aivars Pīlādzis           Kreisais k 00:38:00 +05:39
 5.  2128 Jānis Mārtiņš Ozoliņš     Ozoliņi    00:39:03 +06:42
 6.   800 Jānis Odiņš                          00:39:06 +06:45
 7.   616 Santa Pildava                        00:40:57 +08:36
 8.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  00:42:10 +09:49
 9.  2234 Aleksandrs Saveļjevs                 00:42:14 +09:53
10.  1974 Sarma Novicāne Lazdāne    Auseklis   00:42:39 +10:18
11.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas Kal 00:44:17 +11:56
12.   172 Hermanis Valtass          Saldus OK  00:44:44 +12:23
13.   947 Sabīne Valtasa            OK Saldus  00:44:49 +12:28
14.   435 Dace Pudāne               Dieva vēst 00:45:05 +12:44
15.   624 Oksana Klēģere                       00:45:17 +12:56
16.  2420 Liene Zemīte                         00:45:49 +13:28
17.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                       00:46:01 +13:40
18.  2359 Mārtiņš Zvīdriņš                     00:46:08 +13:47
19.  2358 Paula Lakstiņa-Lakstīgala            00:46:27 +14:06
20.   144 Sanita Feldmane           Auseklis   00:47:23 +15:02
21.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis   00:47:27 +15:06
21.   131 Līga Cera                 Auseklis   00:47:27 +15:06
23.   635 Evija Karlsone            Ozons      00:47:42 +15:21
24.  1501 Ieva Ušča                            00:49:34 +17:13
25.  1495 Dace Endele               Kurmis     00:49:37 +17:16
25.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                        00:49:37 +17:16
27.   928 Ivars Bergs                          00:50:41 +18:20
28.  1921 Rita Laudere                         00:51:21 +19:00
29.  3078 Ralfs Mellups                        00:52:04 +19:43
30.  2073 Inese Bāriņa                         00:52:21 +20:00
31.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        00:52:37 +20:16
32.   830 Sabīne Opeņhovska                    00:53:41 +21:20
33.  2419 Ilze Blauberga                       00:53:58 +21:37
34.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors    00:54:58 +22:37
35.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    00:55:35 +23:14
36.  2323 Džoanna Lebedoka          Kurmis     00:56:09 +23:48
37.   861 Līga Lagzdkalne           Kurmis     00:57:23 +25:02
38.  1084 Regīna Čūdere             Prizma     00:57:24 +25:03
39.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Ozoliņi    00:58:11 +25:50
40.  2364 Gunta Zelmene                        00:59:22 +27:01
41.   477 Kristīne Tihanova                    00:59:27 +27:06
42.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors    01:00:22 +28:01
43.  2441 Jānis Rubenis                        01:00:58 +28:37
44.  2440 Dace Undīne Rubene                   01:01:10 +28:49
45.   280 Antra Āriņa                          01:03:31 +31:10
46.  2439 Klāvs Taube                          01:03:46 +31:25
47.  3096 Dzintra Leja              OK JSC Aln 01:06:18 +33:57
48.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   01:07:06 +34:45
49.   480 Jānis Skrūzmanis          OK Ogre    01:08:57 +36:36
50.  2360 Ginta Bērziņa                        01:10:09 +37:48
51.  2418 Inguna Krama              Zaļā papar 01:10:51 +38:30
52.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sport 01:13:09 +40:48
53.  2415 Annika Silde              Mercury    01:15:23 +43:02
54.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            01:25:49 +53:28
55.  2363 Ieva Vanaga                          01:41:27 +69:06
56.  2438 Jānis Pūgulis                        01:42:07 +69:46
57.  1997 Sanita Erdžele                       01:46:19 +73:58
      395 Inita Kabanova                       DQ      
3.DIST Distance (3): 16 KP 6.77 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                       00:42:51
 2.   429 Kārlis Stradiņš           Auseklis   00:42:57 +00:06
 3.  1888 Raivis Otto               Ozons      00:46:13 +03:22
 4.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis   00:46:31 +03:40
 5.  1904 Kārlis Lauders                       00:47:10 +04:19
 6.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis     00:47:52 +05:01
 7.  2425 Ģirts Veģeris             SK Briksni 00:48:20 +05:29
 8.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis   00:48:26 +05:35
 9.  1959 Ričards Buls                         00:48:35 +05:44
10.   182 Pēteris Stradiņš          Auseklis   00:50:07 +07:16
11.  1012 Roberts Šampiņš           Auseklis   00:50:27 +07:36
12.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto     00:50:29 +07:38
13.  1965 Tomass Szopinski          PMC        00:51:04 +08:13
14.  2299 Māris Cīrulis             Auseklis   00:51:40 +08:49
15.  2020 Kaspars Kampuss           Alnis      00:51:56 +09:05
16.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   00:52:00 +09:09
17.   200 Jānis Andersons                      00:52:28 +09:37
18.   572 Jānis Dreimanis           Susliki    00:52:44 +09:53
19.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie Dib 00:53:18 +10:27
20.   338 Kaspars Beitāns           Dopings.lv 00:54:06 +11:15
21.   381 Gunārs Valinks                       00:54:16 +11:25
22.  2001 Aivars Endželis                      00:54:32 +11:41
23.  2450 Uģis Nerets                          00:54:48 +11:57
24.  1494 Emīls Endele              Kurmis     00:55:03 +12:12
25.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis   00:55:27 +12:36
26.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                        00:55:40 +12:49
27.  2351 Vadims Marinecs                      00:55:59 +13:08
28.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls     00:56:18 +13:27
29.   321 Māris Balčūns                        00:56:25 +13:34
30.    34 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis   00:56:34 +13:43
31.  1156 Sandra Buša-Klausena      OK Alnis   00:56:57 +14:06
32.   719 Juris Kalniņš             Olaine     00:57:07 +14:16
33.  2428 Romualds Barkāns                     00:57:54 +15:03
34.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis   00:59:05 +16:14
35.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK  00:59:11 +16:20
36.   415 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis   00:59:14 +16:23
37.   898 Mikus Poikāns             Auseklis   00:59:53 +17:02
38.    18 Kaspars Šampiņš                      01:00:22 +17:31
39.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   01:01:21 +18:30
40.  2434 Guntars Andersons                    01:01:42 +18:51
41.  2429 Kristofers Barkāns                   01:02:15 +19:24
42.  2426 Artūrs Uldis Gaisiņš                 01:02:35 +19:44
43.  1071 Aleksandrs Kņazevs        Auseklis   01:02:39 +19:48
44.  1775 Astra Šauere                         01:02:56 +20:05
45.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    01:04:09 +21:18
45.  2172 Edgars Tabors                        01:04:09 +21:18
47.   954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga     01:04:18 +21:27
48.  2361 Juris Naglis                         01:04:26 +21:35
49.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   01:04:36 +21:45
50.  2414 Viljar Vainola            Mercury    01:05:31 +22:40
51.   614 Eduards Pildavs                      01:05:33 +22:42
52.  3024 Gita Gaisa                Pašiem pri 01:05:38 +22:47
53.  1720 Vilnis Gailums            Dartija    01:05:42 +22:51
54.  2590 Linda Beldava             VSK Noskri 01:05:54 +23:03
55.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    01:06:23 +23:32
56.   969 Intars Metums             Latvijas F 01:06:26 +23:35
57.   255 Māris Valdats                        01:07:27 +24:36
58.  2130 Inga Mauliņa              Briksnis   01:09:03 +26:12
59.   897 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis   01:11:14 +28:23
60.  1671 Jānis Eizāns                         01:13:39 +30:48
61.  1379 Indulis Ābelis                       01:16:23 +33:32
62.    95 Anita Paidere                        01:16:27 +33:36
63.  1964 Maviun Michno             PMC        01:17:22 +34:31
64.  2446 Agris Kveders                        01:17:41 +34:50
65.  2427 Zane Barkāne                         01:17:43 +34:52
66.  1691 Guntis Karelis                       01:19:26 +36:35
67.  1552 Raivita Reinsone                     01:26:29 +43:38
68.   102 Laila Dubova                         01:30:57 +48:06
69.  2065 Andra Melbārde            Silva      01:33:58 +51:07
70.   250 Izolde Jumare             Individuāl 01:34:03 +51:12
71.  1435 Inese Felca               Saultekas  01:36:14 +53:23
72.   787 Anita Vucāne                         01:45:35 +62:44
4.DIST Distance (4): 27 KP 10.47 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons      01:01:42
 2.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs           Auseklis   01:08:14 +06:32
 3.  3129 Ilmārs Dāvidsons          PB         01:08:29 +06:47
 4.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis   01:10:03 +08:21
 5.   891 Jānis Bormeisters                    01:12:17 +10:35
 6.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   01:12:47 +11:05
 7.  1337 Juris Lebedoks            Kurmis     01:15:52 +14:10
 8.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 01:18:35 +16:53
 9.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks     01:19:13 +17:31
10.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        01:19:15 +17:33
11.   159 Andis Neļķe               Ozons      01:19:41 +17:59
12.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis   01:22:19 +20:37
13.   299 Juris Žideļūns            Pumpis     01:22:31 +20:49
14.  1234 Edgars Krūmiņš            Auseklis   01:22:44 +21:02
15.  3073 Uldis Gaiss               Pašiem pri 01:23:15 +21:33
16.   681 Raitis Birznieks          Spamma     01:23:43 +22:01
17.   677 Janeks Bauers             OK KO      01:25:08 +23:26
18.  2343 Ģirts Linde               IK Ausekli 01:28:48 +27:06
19.  1119 Lauris Zemvalds                      01:28:51 +27:09
20.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis      01:30:19 +28:37
21.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:30:30 +28:48
22.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     01:32:02 +30:20
23.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 01:33:29 +31:47
24.   224 Aigars Ūdris              BB         01:35:22 +33:40
25.  1381 Līga Berķe                Briksnis S 01:37:52 +36:10
26.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis  01:44:51 +43:09
27.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     01:49:23 +47:41
28.  2393 Renārs Felcs              Saultekas  01:51:55 +50:13
29.   217 Kristīne Bērziņa          Kaupietis  02:08:42 +67:00
30.  2423 Daiga Zuzāne                         02:24:22 +82:40
      803 Mārtiņš Ketners                      DQ      
SKOLIŅA Distance (5): 6 KP 1.92 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2435 Ādams Ādamsons-Pedčenko   Auseklis   00:16:18
 2.  2436 Miķelis Ādamsons-Pedčenko Auseklis   00:16:20 +00:02
 3.     0 Eduards Pužulis                      00:28:08 +11:50
 4.   970 Kristofers Metums         Latvijas F 00:30:26 +14:08
 5.   968 Oskars Metums             Latvijas F 00:30:45 +14:27
 6.     0 Eduards Endele                       00:33:50 +17:32
 7.  2262 Mārtiņš Pužulis           Auseklis   00:35:27 +19:09
 8.     0 Artūrs Gailis                        00:35:31 +19:13
 9.     0 Felicita Priedītie                   00:36:39 +20:21
10.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:40:54 +24:36
11.     0 Viesturs Šmits                       00:41:53 +25:35
12.     0 Liene Vanaga                         00:43:47 +27:29
13.     0 Vestarts Vīgants                     00:45:30 +29:12
14.     0 Elza Birzniece                       00:46:11 +29:53
15.  3133 Fricis Beķeris                       00:46:46 +30:28
16.     0 Mārtiņš Arnolds Grīnbergs            00:47:36 +31:18
17.     0 Dārta Kalniņa                        00:49:08 +32:50
18.     0 Dāvis Balodis                        00:49:27 +33:09
19.     0 Enriko Birznieks                     00:49:46 +33:28
20.     0 Toms Birznieks            Spamma     00:53:03 +36:45
21.     0 Krišs Birznieks                      00:53:33 +37:15
22.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis   00:57:10 +40:52
23.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   01:07:25 +51:07
24.     0 Ernests Buls                         01:33:06 +76:48

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 20.10.2019 17:32:54 Magnets