Ziemas Magnēta 5.kārta -Upesciema dīķi

27.10.2019
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 6 KP 1.42 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Karīna Elza Mālniece                 00:15:28
 2.     0 Amēlija Putne                        00:18:55 +03:27
 3.  1783 Renārs Logins             Kāpa/Saulk 00:19:48 +04:20
 4.     0 Līva Tamuža                          00:23:41 +08:13
 5.     0 Nora Lazdiņa                         00:26:47 +11:19
 6.     0 Edvards Pužulis                      00:27:38 +12:10
 7.     0 Audrus Žideļūns                      00:27:43 +12:15
 8.     0 Emīls Prullis                        00:27:50 +12:22
 9.     0 Roberts Prullis                      00:27:52 +12:24
10.     0 Estere Lakuica                       00:28:49 +13:21
11.     0 Emīlija Zvirgzdiņa        Auseklis   00:28:50 +13:22
12.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis   00:28:56 +13:28
12.     0 Paula Gersone                        00:28:56 +13:28
14.     0 Vestarts Vīgants                     00:29:04 +13:36
15.     0 Mārtiņš Grīnbergs                    00:30:25 +14:57
16.     0 Kate Užule                           00:31:08 +15:40
17.     0 Kristaps Dzērve           x264       00:31:26 +15:58
18.  1785 Kārlis Jānis Strazdiņš    Kāpa/Saulk 00:56:36 +41:08
19.  2348 Reinis Vanags             Kāpa OK/Sa 00:58:02 +42:34
20.  1786 Patrīcija Logina          Kāpa/Saulk 00:58:19 +42:51
21.  2349 Annija Vanaga             Kāpa OK/Sa 00:58:59 +43:31
22.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis   01:05:40 +50:12
        0 Krista Ozola                         DQ      
1.DIST Distance (2): 14 KP 4.55 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   698 Dace Kārkle                          00:14:12
 2.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompas 00:37:49 +23:37
 3.   366 Linda Meļķerte                       00:48:22 +34:10
 4.  1245 Leila Bībere              Ulbroka    00:54:29 +40:17
 5.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis           Auseklis   00:56:48 +42:36
 6.  1863 Baiba Nummure                        00:56:55 +42:43
 7.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis                       00:57:07 +42:55
 8.   408 Markuss Mālnieks          Auseklis   00:58:26 +44:14
 9.   181 Niks Mālnieks             Auseklis   00:58:49 +44:37
10.  1864 Nauris Čablis                        00:59:35 +45:23
11.  1226 Laura Vaidere                        00:59:49 +45:37
12.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa       01:01:16 +47:04
13.  1822 Agnese Helmūte                       01:03:05 +48:53
14.  1235 Markus Krūzs                         01:09:33 +55:21
15.  1488 Sarmīte Rūtiņa-Rūtenberga            01:11:30 +57:18
16.   937 Anda Plukše               Mona       01:15:16 +61:04
17.  1061 Elza Rudzīte              Auseklis   01:15:32 +61:20
17.  2436 Miķelis Ādamsons-Pedčenko Auseklis   01:15:32 +61:20
19.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   01:15:38 +61:26
20.  1062 Vita Rudzīte                         01:16:36 +62:24
21.   134 Elmārs Rūcis                         01:18:29 +64:17
22.  2407 Emīls Lazdiņš                        01:18:34 +64:22
23.  2464 Dita Poča                            01:19:31 +65:19
24.  2408 Agita Ermansone                      01:19:35 +65:23
25.  2435 Ādams Ādamsons-Pedčenko   Auseklis   01:22:33 +68:21
26.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   01:23:42 +69:30
27.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    01:30:53 +76:41
28.  2286 Rasa Lazdiņa                         01:31:30 +77:18
29.  2448 Igors Savickis                       01:32:23 +78:11
30.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona       01:36:19 +82:07
31.  2457 Evita Nagle                          01:36:31 +82:19
32.  2447 Armands Andžāns                      01:39:27 +85:15
33.  2297 Alise Letīcija Bulle                 01:43:38 +89:26
     2398 Aleksandrs Okseņuks                  DQ      
     1931 Evita Dūma                           DQ      
     1932 Elza Kuzņecova                       DQ      
     2456 Krišjānis Tamužs                     DQ      
      855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis   DQ      
2.DIST Distance (3): 15 KP 4.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kal 00:32:51
 2.   303 Sanda Lapiņa              Auseklis   00:33:12 +00:21
 3.   418 Līva Veļķere              OK Alūksne 00:36:34 +03:43
 4.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   00:37:10 +04:19
 5.  1542 Aivars Pīlādzis           Kreisais k 00:38:14 +05:23
 6.  2001 Aivars Endželis                      00:38:33 +05:42
 7.  1606 Anita Užule               Kāpa       00:39:07 +06:16
 8.   976 Intars Cakars                        00:39:18 +06:27
 9.   624 Oksana Klēģere                       00:39:21 +06:30
10.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF    00:40:06 +07:15
11.  2128 Jānis Mārtiņš Ozoliņš     Ozoliņi    00:40:16 +07:25
12.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK    00:40:19 +07:28
13.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  00:40:51 +08:00
14.   363 Inese Bļodniece           Ozons      00:41:08 +08:17
15.   711 Ilona Kalniņa             Auseklis   00:41:13 +08:22
16.   142 Inese Apse                           00:41:16 +08:25
17.  1470 Edmunds Krastiņš                     00:41:21 +08:30
18.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis   00:42:09 +09:18
19.   635 Evija Karlsone            Ozons      00:42:25 +09:34
20.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis   00:43:13 +10:22
21.  1624 Liene Minalto                        00:44:26 +11:35
22.  1084 Regīna Čūdere             Prizma     00:45:02 +12:11
23.   287 Aija Feldmane                        00:45:11 +12:20
24.  2449 Kristaps Ozols                       00:45:23 +12:32
25.  2413 Raimonds Slāvietis        RaWood     00:45:45 +12:54
26.  2452 Miks Doriņš                          00:46:01 +13:10
27.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:46:05 +13:14
28.    79 Agris Šulcs                          00:46:28 +13:37
29.  2410 Vineta Melngārša          Valmieras  00:46:32 +13:41
30.   274 Ilze Tropa                           00:47:16 +14:25
31.  2037 Sandija Šēnberga                     00:47:26 +14:35
32.  1349 Matīss Janevičs-Dambis               00:48:13 +15:22
33.    33 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis   00:48:53 +16:02
34.    46 Zenta Lakovica            Auseklis   00:49:00 +16:09
35.   778 Ilze Līgate               Purva Brid 00:49:58 +17:07
36.  1236 Līga Puriņa                          00:50:33 +17:42
37.  1974 Sarma Novicāne Lazdāne    Auseklis   00:50:35 +17:44
38.  2453 Daina Doriņs                         00:50:46 +17:55
39.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        00:51:02 +18:11
40.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:51:16 +18:25
41.  2469 Artis Spēlmanis                      00:51:42 +18:51
42.   280 Antra Āriņa                          00:51:49 +18:58
43.    61 Liene Zaperecka                      00:51:58 +19:07
44.   343 Helvijs Tupureins         Kāpa OK    00:55:05 +22:14
45.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK    00:55:11 +22:20
46.  1960 Ieva Krūmiņa                         00:55:16 +22:25
47.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:55:30 +22:39
48.  2465 Rūdolfs Zemītis                      00:55:35 +22:44
49.  2420 Liene Zemīte                         00:55:37 +22:46
50.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons      00:55:43 +22:52
51.  2459 Agnese Tupureina                     00:55:51 +23:00
52.   435 Dace Pudāne               Dieva vēst 00:55:57 +23:06
53.  2419 Ilze Blauberga                       00:55:59 +23:08
54.   353 Ieva Vincovska            R0111      00:56:01 +23:10
55.  2440 Dace Undīne Rubene                   00:58:18 +25:27
55.  2441 Jānis Rubenis                        00:58:18 +25:27
57.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    00:58:21 +25:30
58.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors    00:58:39 +25:48
59.  1340 Maija Milbrete                       00:59:06 +26:15
60.   881 Baiba Freimane            RAK        00:59:09 +26:18
61.  2443 Dārta Ūbele                          00:59:15 +26:24
62.   861 Līga Lagzdkalne           Kurmis     00:59:59 +27:08
63.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Ozoliņi    01:01:06 +28:15
64.   117 Jānis Aprubis             Prizma     01:03:14 +30:23
65.   670 Māris Beikerts                       01:03:23 +30:32
66.  2400 Inese Niedra              Bebri      01:08:26 +35:35
67.  2411 Linda Riba                Valmieras  01:09:14 +36:23
68.   477 Kristīne Tihanova                    01:10:15 +37:24
69.  1263 Jānis Odiņš                          01:12:38 +39:47
70.  1474 Dārta Janeviča-Damba                 01:12:54 +40:03
71.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons      01:13:27 +40:36
72.  2294 Marita Vilciņa            Alūksne/Ap 01:14:09 +41:18
73.  2295 Karlīna Vilciņa           Alūksne/Ap 01:14:22 +41:31
74.  2360 Ginta Bērziņa                        01:17:25 +44:34
75.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            01:17:35 +44:44
76.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sport 01:17:37 +44:46
77.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   01:20:28 +47:37
78.   568 Sandija Stanke            Auseklis   01:22:09 +49:18
79.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors    01:26:42 +53:51
80.  2431 Uldis Neimanis                       01:38:46 +65:55
81.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     01:40:04 +67:13
     1512 Ieva Kreicšteina          Briksnis   DQ      
3.DIST Distance (4): 17 KP 6.44 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:42:11
 2.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis   00:42:38 +00:27
 3.   880 Artis Friks               Auseklis   00:43:07 +00:56
 4.  2461 Andris Dzalbs             Meridiāns  00:43:44 +01:33
 5.  1888 Raivis Otto               Ozons      00:44:23 +02:12
 6.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks     00:44:24 +02:13
 7.  1904 Kārlis Lauders                       00:44:43 +02:32
 8.  2425 Ģirts Veģeris             SK Briksni 00:45:06 +02:55
 9.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis     00:45:08 +02:57
10.  4444 Ingmārs Vaiders           Kāpa OK    00:45:15 +03:04
11.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  00:46:15 +04:04
12.    27 Ainārs Labunskis                     00:46:33 +04:22
13.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    00:46:53 +04:42
13.  1111 Normunds Leiņa            Ozons      00:46:53 +04:42
15.   590 Edmunds Zvaigzne          A2         00:47:22 +05:11
16.  2299 Māris Cīrulis             Auseklis   00:47:59 +05:48
17.   200 Jānis Andersons                      00:48:06 +05:55
18.  1372 Didzis Krūmiņš            KSSK       00:48:13 +06:02
19.    81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis   00:48:24 +06:13
20.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                       00:48:28 +06:17
21.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:49:37 +07:26
22.   585 Gatis Berķis              Briksnis   00:49:51 +07:40
23.   321 Māris Balčūns                        00:50:20 +08:09
24.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls     00:50:25 +08:14
25.  2450 Uģis Nerets                          00:50:58 +08:47
26.   116 Ilze Lapiņa               Ziemeļkurz 00:51:20 +09:09
27.   990 Jolanta Bura              Auseklis   00:51:52 +09:41
28.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                     00:52:03 +09:52
29.  2547 Iveta Brūvere             Ozons      00:52:04 +09:53
30.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                     00:52:31 +10:20
31.    71 Edgars Cers               RO111      00:52:42 +10:31
32.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:52:44 +10:33
33.   338 Kaspars Beitāns           Dopings.lv 00:52:45 +10:34
33.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         00:52:45 +10:34
35.   572 Jānis Dreimanis           Susliki    00:52:59 +10:48
36.   415 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis   00:54:25 +12:14
37.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis   00:54:51 +12:40
38.   926 Agris Būmanis             Prizma     00:55:30 +13:19
39.  1989 Līga Meļķerte             Saldus OK  00:55:51 +13:40
40.  2467 Normunds Budevičs                    00:56:05 +13:54
41.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK  00:56:08 +13:57
42.   954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga     00:56:15 +14:04
43.  2462 Aivars Dzalbs             Vilki      00:57:29 +15:18
44.  2361 Juris Naglis                         00:58:10 +15:59
45.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 00:58:15 +16:04
45.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   00:58:15 +16:04
47.  2130 Inga Mauliņa              Briksnis   00:58:58 +16:47
48.  3063 Daina Livdāne             Alnis      00:59:05 +16:54
49.  2172 Edgars Tabors                        00:59:26 +17:15
50.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                        00:59:47 +17:36
51.   401 Māris Katkovskis                     01:00:35 +18:24
52.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   01:01:30 +19:19
53.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    01:01:33 +19:22
54.    64 Uldis Brūns               Eko O      01:01:40 +19:29
55.  2442 Lāsma Ozola                          01:01:51 +19:40
56.   882 Jānis Zālītis                        01:01:55 +19:44
57.    94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs vo 01:02:11 +20:00
58.   714 Normunds Paško                       01:03:26 +21:15
59.  2444 Alma Anna Ūbele                      01:05:02 +22:51
60.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO      01:05:33 +23:22
61.  1884 Dace Zvīdriņa                        01:05:54 +23:43
62.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons      01:06:16 +24:05
63.   956 Raitis Padoms             Limbaži    01:06:38 +24:27
64.  2438 Jānis Pūgulis                        01:07:46 +25:35
65.  1720 Vilnis Gailums            Dartija    01:07:50 +25:39
66.  1691 Guntis Karelis                       01:09:03 +26:52
67.   665 Juris Vasioleks                      01:09:24 +27:13
68.  2359 Mārtiņš Zvīdriņš                     01:09:25 +27:14
69.  1552 Raivita Reinsone                     01:09:39 +27:28
70.  2358 Paula Lakstiņa-Lakstīgala            01:10:01 +27:50
71.   591 Mudīte Zvaigzne           Ozons      01:10:45 +28:34
72.  1533 Agnese Dzērve             Kāpa       01:12:02 +29:51
73.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      01:12:43 +30:32
74.  2468 Zane Vitenberga-Verza                01:14:07 +31:56
75.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:15:47 +33:36
76.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                         01:16:17 +34:06
77.  2451 Gatis Počs                           01:16:25 +34:14
78.   102 Laila Dubova                         01:17:04 +34:53
79.  3062 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis      01:19:12 +37:01
80.  2389 Aldis Razgaila                       01:23:31 +41:20
81.  2323 Džoanna Lebedoka          Kurmis     01:26:05 +43:54
82.  2374 Gerda Šadurska                       01:26:07 +43:56
83.  1435 Inese Felca               Saultekas  01:27:53 +45:42
84.  2005 Evelīna Siliņa            Auseklis   01:28:49 +46:38
85.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis   01:28:50 +46:39
86.   710 Inga Meķe                            01:28:59 +46:48
87.   787 Anita Vucāne                         01:45:16 +63:05
88.  2466 Annija Grebeža                       01:57:44 +75:33
     2458 Valters Gajevskis                    DQ      
     1678 Edgars Bīberis                       DQ      
     2375 Isaac Scott                          DQ      
4.DIST Distance (5): 28 KP 8.48 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:46:23
 2.   687 Zigmunds Bībers           Bīberi     00:51:04 +04:41
 3.   824 Gatis Grīnbergs           Saldus OK  00:51:31 +05:08
 4.  1131 Guy Sabo-Bar              Mežmalas M 00:51:47 +05:24
 5.  3129 Ilmārs Dāvidsons          PB         00:54:11 +07:48
 6.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   00:55:42 +09:19
 7.   803 Mārtiņš Ketners                      00:56:30 +10:07
 8.   160 Guntars Mankus            Saldus OK  00:56:39 +10:16
 9.  1754 Gatis Dzērve              OK Kāpa    00:58:01 +11:38
10.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis   00:58:18 +11:55
11.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   00:58:38 +12:15
12.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis   00:59:56 +13:33
13.    47 Irita Puķīte              Kāpa OK    01:00:37 +14:14
14.   270 Jānis Kukks                          01:00:41 +14:18
15.  1632 Sandis Zukulis            Surikati   01:01:39 +15:16
16.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 01:02:10 +15:47
17.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 01:03:49 +17:26
18.  1353 Ervīns Veics                         01:04:47 +18:24
19.   228 Jānis Skujenieks          Ozons      01:05:08 +18:45
20.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 01:05:15 +18:52
21.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto     01:06:06 +19:43
22.   888 Kaspars Radziņš           Meridiāns  01:06:24 +20:01
23.   640 Kaspars Purmalis          Ziemeļkurz 01:06:47 +20:24
24.   503 Armands Lunts                        01:07:30 +21:07
25.   159 Andis Neļķe               Ozons      01:08:50 +22:27
26.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:11:16 +24:53
27.  2463 Gatis Gersons                        01:12:16 +25:53
28.   672 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                      01:12:33 +26:10
29.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis   01:12:49 +26:26
30.  2454 Aigars Putnis             Rīgas sati 01:12:52 +26:29
31.   224 Aigars Ūdris              BB         01:13:41 +27:18
32.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   01:14:19 +27:56
33.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  01:14:40 +28:17
34.  2115 Mārtiņš Sijāts            Sizis      01:14:46 +28:23
35.  2386 Indulis Tamužs            Auseklis   01:15:55 +29:32
36.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                        01:17:49 +31:26
37.  2829 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   01:19:40 +33:17
38.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis  01:25:12 +38:49
39.  1553 Artūrs Verza                         01:26:55 +40:32
40.   483 Jānis Zariņš                         01:27:19 +40:56
41.   217 Kristīne Bērziņa          Kaupietis  01:31:57 +45:34
42.  2393 Renārs Felcs              Saultekas  01:34:30 +48:07
43.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     01:56:16 +69:53
44.  1753 Mārcis Dzērve             OK Kāpa    02:08:24 +82:01
45.   500 Ingūna Folberga                      02:20:31 +94:08
     2455 Jānis Palkavnieks         Rīgas sati DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 27.10.2019 16:58:24 Magnets