Ziemas Magnēta 6.kārta - Trase 333

02.11.2019
Organizators : Magnets
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [1.DIST]
[2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 2.02 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Kārlis Skujenieks                    00:24:17
 2.     0 Atis Galvanovskis                    00:37:42 +13:25
 3.     0 Liene Vanaga                         00:38:05 +13:48
 4.     0 Estere Klakovica                     00:38:25 +14:08
 5.  1272 Karlīna Andersone         Kurmis OK  00:39:50 +15:33
 6.  2432 Elīza Andersone           Kurmis     00:39:57 +15:40
 7.     0 Rūta Knipše                          00:41:45 +17:28
 8.   214 Alberts Jasāns            Ozons      00:56:19 +32:02
 9.     0 Laura Insenberga                     01:14:25 +50:08
10.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis   03:12:11 +167:54
1.DIST Distance (2): 10 KP 3.56 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1453 Mārtiņš Lūkins                       00:28:26
 2.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                        00:31:37 +03:11
 3.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:33:46 +05:20
 4.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompas 00:34:44 +06:18
 5.  1675 Antra Skujeniece          Ozons      00:35:18 +06:52
 6.  2477 Werner Johansen           Ogre OK    00:40:07 +11:41
 7.   417 Dace Cīrule                          00:42:32 +14:06
 8.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:47:36 +19:10
 9.  1870 Inese Miķelsone                      00:50:10 +21:44
10.  2407 Emīls Lazdiņš                        00:51:14 +22:48
11.  1560 Ričards Jaunzems                     00:51:49 +23:23
12.  2028 Iveta Jaunzema                       00:51:53 +23:27
13.  2408 Agita Ermansone                      00:52:53 +24:27
14.  2352 Inta Gintaute                        00:53:10 +24:44
15.  2464 Dita Poča                            00:53:11 +24:45
16.  1822 Agnese Helmūte                       00:53:34 +25:08
17.   598 Maira Liepa               Prizma     00:56:31 +28:05
18.  1580 Maija Ušča                           00:57:57 +29:31
19.  2362 Pēteris Vanags                       00:58:56 +30:30
20.   783 Katrīna Miška-Idū                    01:04:08 +35:42
21.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    01:09:39 +41:13
22.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   01:13:20 +44:54
22.   552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   01:13:20 +44:54
24.   726 Kārlis Cīmurs                        01:14:21 +45:55
25.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska             01:14:31 +46:05
26.  1519 Lote Lūkina                          01:16:27 +48:01
27.  2484 Dāvis Reinšmits                      01:19:59 +51:33
28.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona       01:24:25 +55:59
29.  2366 Santa Spilberga                      01:57:35 +89:09
30.  2398 Aleksandrs Okseņuks                  02:05:46 +97:20
2.DIST Distance (3): 13 KP 4.66 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis   00:29:25
 2.   526 Mārcis Klāvs Beitāns      Auseklis   00:30:03 +00:38
 3.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kal 00:33:30 +04:05
 4.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    00:33:47 +04:22
 5.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis   00:34:56 +05:31
 6.  1698 Signe Vilcāne             Lielie Dib 00:35:29 +06:04
 7.   822 Gatis Peisenieks                     00:35:43 +06:18
 8.  1559 Jānis Skudra                         00:36:09 +06:44
 9.   978 Edgars Andža              Kāpa       00:36:21 +06:56
10.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija  00:36:27 +07:02
11.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  00:36:58 +07:33
12.    71 Edgars Cers               RO111      00:37:11 +07:46
13.   142 Inese Apse                           00:39:09 +09:44
14.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis OK  00:39:15 +09:50
15.   928 Ivars Bergs                          00:39:33 +10:08
16.  1624 Liene Minalto                        00:40:30 +11:05
17.  1974 Sarma Novicāne Lazdāne    Auseklis   00:40:36 +11:11
18.   614 Eduards Pildavs                      00:40:43 +11:18
18.  1551 Marita Johansena          Ogre OK    00:40:43 +11:18
20.   616 Santa Pildava                        00:40:44 +11:19
21.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis   00:41:36 +12:11
22.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK    00:41:42 +12:17
23.  2452 Miks Doriņš                          00:42:19 +12:54
24.   274 Ilze Tropa                           00:42:29 +13:04
25.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls     00:42:31 +13:06
26.   711 Ilona Kalniņa             Auseklis   00:42:36 +13:11
27.   435 Dace Pudāne               Dieva vēst 00:43:25 +14:00
28.   143 Ilze Birzniece                       00:44:00 +14:35
29.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis   00:44:04 +14:39
30.  1501 Ieva Ušča                            00:44:13 +14:48
31.   742 Mārtiņš Gergelevičs                  00:44:41 +15:16
32.   155 Aivars Pentjušs           Prizma     00:44:44 +15:19
33.  2472 Riina Laev                Auseklis I 00:45:34 +16:09
34.  2037 Sandija Šēnberga                     00:46:02 +16:37
35.  2176 Reinis Sijāts                        00:46:15 +16:50
36.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:46:33 +17:08
37.   624 Oksana Klēģere                       00:46:41 +17:16
38.  1512 Ieva Kreicšteina          Briksnis   00:47:13 +17:48
39.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons      00:47:33 +18:08
40.  1641 Inta Cīmure                          00:47:40 +18:15
41.    61 Liene Zaperecka                      00:47:54 +18:29
42.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                        00:48:06 +18:41
43.   831 Lidija Luņeva             SPAMMA     00:48:58 +19:33
44.    46 Zenta Lakovica            Auseklis   00:49:43 +20:18
45.  2453 Daina Doriņs                         00:49:50 +20:25
46.  2438 Jānis Pūgulis                        00:49:51 +20:26
47.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK    00:51:02 +21:37
48.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    00:52:42 +23:17
49.  2364 Gunta Zelmene                        00:53:14 +23:49
50.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons      00:53:28 +24:03
51.  3091 Klinta Gaisa                         00:53:39 +24:14
52.  2448 Igors Savickis                       00:53:41 +24:16
53.   648 Ieva Tūtere                          00:55:36 +26:11
54.  2480 Aija Voitkeviča                      00:55:38 +26:13
55.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors    00:55:52 +26:27
56.  1600 Dita Muceniece            INAMI.LV   00:56:21 +26:56
57.  2294 Marita Vilciņa            Alūksne/Ap 00:56:35 +27:10
58.   778 Ilze Līgate               Purva Brid 00:57:46 +28:21
59.  2314 Andis Ozols                          00:58:15 +28:50
60.  2315 Anda Kūlupo                          00:58:17 +28:52
61.  2355 Valdis Vasiļevskis                   00:58:49 +29:24
62.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa       00:59:27 +30:02
63.  2400 Inese Niedra              Bebri      01:00:19 +30:54
64.   353 Ieva Vincovska            R0111      01:00:22 +30:57
65.  1373 Ludmila Strazdiņa         SPAMMA     01:01:18 +31:53
66.  2504 Aina Prindule             Auseklis   01:01:20 +31:55
67.   477 Kristīne Tihanova                    01:01:25 +32:00
68.  2003 Ēriks Laizāns                        01:01:26 +32:01
69.  1525 Līva Šteinberga           Spararats  01:02:19 +32:54
70.  3096 Dzintra Leja              OK JSC Aln 01:02:29 +33:04
71.   117 Jānis Aprubis             Prizma     01:04:11 +34:46
72.  3041 Reinis Līcis              Alnis      01:06:42 +37:17
73.  2478 Arnis Lukašēnoks          Eko-o      01:14:32 +45:07
74.  2479 Gita Keistere                        01:14:33 +45:08
75.   256 Evita Kļaviņa                        01:17:55 +48:30
76.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            01:26:36 +57:11
     2295 Karlīna Vilciņa           Alūksne/Ap DQ      
     2363 Ieva Vanaga                          DQ      
     2164 Genute Beleckaite         Šiauliu JT DQ      
3.DIST Distance (4): 18 KP 6.62 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   582 Mārtiņš Skujenieks        Ozons      00:30:46
 2.  1916 Vladas Kutiavinas         Sakas      00:37:41 +06:55
 3.   524 Agnis Baumanis            Taka       00:40:18 +09:32
 4.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                       00:43:20 +12:34
 5.  1372 Didzis Krūmiņš            KSSK       00:45:43 +14:57
 6.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis   00:45:45 +14:59
 7.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   00:46:26 +15:40
 8.   321 Māris Balčūns                        00:46:46 +16:00
 9.  2470 Nadezhda Nakvose          OSK Sakas  00:47:12 +16:26
10.  1883 Lauris Niedre             Auseklis   00:47:26 +16:40
11.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis     00:47:56 +17:10
12.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:48:38 +17:52
13.   584 Kristiāns Staņa           Auseklis   00:49:16 +18:30
14.   900 Gints Eglītis             Silava     00:49:23 +18:37
15.   338 Kaspars Beitāns           Dopings.lv 00:49:41 +18:55
16.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK  00:49:55 +19:09
17.  2547 Iveta Brūvere             Ozons      00:50:32 +19:46
18.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis   00:50:53 +20:07
19.  2409 Guntis Koks               Meridiāns  00:50:56 +20:10
20.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis   00:50:59 +20:13
21.   329 Evija Skrastiņa                      00:51:00 +20:14
22.    27 Ainārs Labunskis                     00:51:19 +20:33
23.   719 Juris Kalniņš             Olaine     00:51:51 +21:05
24.   644 Baiba Birzniece                      00:52:34 +21:48
25.   415 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis   00:52:52 +22:06
26.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:53:11 +22:25
27.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      00:53:15 +22:29
28.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                     00:53:39 +22:53
29.   572 Jānis Dreimanis           Susliki    00:53:43 +22:57
30.  2482 Ingrid Piht               Mercury    00:54:39 +23:53
31.  2172 Edgars Tabors                        00:55:03 +24:17
32.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis   00:55:07 +24:21
33.  1212 Edgars Rumba              Wanamore   00:55:18 +24:32
34.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   00:56:01 +25:15
35.  2475 Valdis Pulkstenis         Cēsis      00:56:09 +25:23
36.   926 Agris Būmanis             Prizma     00:56:34 +25:48
37.  2481 Krisjette Piht            Mercury    00:57:07 +26:21
38.   948 Andis Komarovs            Sapiens    00:57:20 +26:34
39.  1582 Kaspars Kapenieks                    00:57:34 +26:48
40.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:57:43 +26:57
41.  2476 Aivars Zāģeris            Meridiāns  00:57:47 +27:01
41.  2414 Viljar Vainola            Mercury    00:57:47 +27:01
43.  2473 Urmas Laev                Auseklis I 00:57:52 +27:06
44.   714 Normunds Paško                       00:58:05 +27:19
45.   199 Paulis Laizāns            Auseklis   00:58:26 +27:40
46.  3063 Daina Livdāne             Alnis      00:59:04 +28:18
47.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons      00:59:06 +28:20
48.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      00:59:59 +29:13
49.   287 Aija Feldmane                        01:00:23 +29:37
50.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    01:01:05 +30:19
51.   467 Ineta Laizāne             Sigulda    01:01:07 +30:21
52.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    01:01:23 +30:37
53.   591 Mudīte Zvaigzne           Ozons      01:02:27 +31:41
54.   954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga     01:03:26 +32:40
55.  1691 Guntis Karelis                       01:03:38 +32:52
56.   897 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis   01:04:18 +33:32
57.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     01:07:18 +36:32
58.  2814 Zigurds Greivulis                    01:10:15 +39:29
59.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                     01:10:16 +39:30
60.  3139 Māra Krūmiņa              OK Alnis   01:11:11 +40:25
61.    78 Linda Leja                           01:12:02 +41:16
62.   643 Arnis Eriņš               ARD        01:13:39 +42:53
63.  3078 Ralfs Mellups                        01:14:19 +43:33
64.  3062 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis      01:14:44 +43:58
65.  2468 Zane Vitenberga-Verza                01:18:44 +47:58
66.   710 Inga Meķe                            01:19:03 +48:17
67.   787 Anita Vucāne                         01:28:22 +57:36
68.  1435 Inese Felca               Saultekas  01:36:35 +65:49
       81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis   DQ      
      322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO      DQ      
4.DIST Distance (5): 28 KP 10.02 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2471 Mindaugas Nakvosas        OSK Sakas  00:52:55
 2.   819 Kristaps Jaudzems         Saldus     00:53:58 +01:03
 3.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis   00:58:47 +05:52
 4.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:58:52 +05:57
 5.   507 Pauls Alberings           Burkānciem 01:00:38 +07:43
 6.    70 Einārs Šillers            Ziemeļkurz 01:02:20 +09:25
 7.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                  01:03:21 +10:26
 8.  1337 Juris Lebedoks            Kurmis     01:03:57 +11:02
 9.   228 Jānis Skujenieks          Ozons      01:06:48 +13:53
10.   270 Jānis Kukks                          01:09:28 +16:33
11.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  01:09:56 +17:01
12.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  01:10:13 +17:18
13.   583 Gustavs Staņa             Auseklis   01:10:15 +17:20
14.  2483 Danilo Piht               Mercury    01:10:21 +17:26
15.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 01:11:07 +18:12
16.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis   01:11:27 +18:32
17.  2474 Arnis Šūlmeisters                    01:13:08 +20:13
18.  1119 Lauris Zemvalds                      01:13:37 +20:42
19.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 01:14:33 +21:38
20.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:14:42 +21:47
21.  1100 Raimonds Arājs            Neiro      01:15:48 +22:53
22.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis   01:15:59 +23:04
23.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 01:16:06 +23:11
24.   682 Kārlis Andersons          Spamma OK  01:17:47 +24:52
25.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts  01:17:53 +24:58
26.  2343 Ģirts Linde               IK Ausekli 01:18:01 +25:06
27.   840 Jānis Strazdiņš           Spamma     01:18:28 +25:33
28.   503 Armands Lunts                        01:19:23 +26:28
29.   389 Elīza Ozola               Auseklis   01:19:40 +26:45
30.  2829 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   01:20:39 +27:44
31.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 01:22:36 +29:41
32.   390 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas F 01:23:03 +30:08
33.   224 Aigars Ūdris              BB         01:23:12 +30:17
34.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto     01:23:14 +30:19
35.  1353 Ervīns Veics                         01:23:27 +30:32
36.    94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs vo 01:36:31 +43:36
37.   746 Arnis Mālbergs            VSK Noskri 01:38:33 +45:38
38.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                        01:39:37 +46:42
39.  2393 Renārs Felcs              Saultekas  01:43:02 +50:07
40.   483 Jānis Zariņš                         01:46:08 +53:13
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA): 5 KP 2.02 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Kārlis Skujenieks                   SKOLIŅA  00:24:17
 2.     0 Atis Galvanovskis                   SKOLIŅA  00:37:42 +13:25
 3.     0 Liene Vanaga                        SKOLIŅA  00:38:05 +13:48
 4.     0 Estere Klakovica                    SKOLIŅA  00:38:25 +14:08
 5.  1272 Karlīna Andersone         Kurmis OK SKOLIŅA  00:39:50 +15:33
 6.  2432 Elīza Andersone           Kurmis    SKOLIŅA  00:39:57 +15:40
 7.     0 Rūta Knipše                         SKOLIŅA  00:41:45 +17:28
 8.   214 Alberts Jasāns            Ozons     SKOLIŅA  00:56:19 +32:02
 9.     0 Laura Insenberga                    SKOLIŅA  01:14:25 +50:08
10.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis  SKOLIŅA  03:12:11 +167:54
#2 Distance (1.DIST): 10 KP 3.56 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1453 Mārtiņš Lūkins                      1.DIST   00:28:26
 2.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                       1.DIST   00:31:37 +03:11
 3.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis  1.DIST   00:33:46 +05:20
 4.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompas1.DIST   00:34:44 +06:18
 5.  1675 Antra Skujeniece          Ozons     1.DIST   00:35:18 +06:52
 6.  2477 Werner Johansen           Ogre OK   1.DIST   00:40:07 +11:41
 7.   417 Dace Cīrule                         1.DIST   00:42:32 +14:06
 8.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis  1.DIST   00:47:36 +19:10
 9.  1870 Inese Miķelsone                     1.DIST   00:50:10 +21:44
10.  2407 Emīls Lazdiņš                       1.DIST   00:51:14 +22:48
11.  1560 Ričards Jaunzems                    1.DIST   00:51:49 +23:23
12.  2028 Iveta Jaunzema                      1.DIST   00:51:53 +23:27
13.  2408 Agita Ermansone                     1.DIST   00:52:53 +24:27
14.  2352 Inta Gintaute                       1.DIST   00:53:10 +24:44
15.  2464 Dita Poča                           1.DIST   00:53:11 +24:45
16.  1822 Agnese Helmūte                      1.DIST   00:53:34 +25:08
17.   598 Maira Liepa               Prizma    1.DIST   00:56:31 +28:05
18.  1580 Maija Ušča                          1.DIST   00:57:57 +29:31
19.  2362 Pēteris Vanags                      1.DIST   00:58:56 +30:30
20.   783 Katrīna Miška-Idū                   1.DIST   01:04:08 +35:42
21.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors   1.DIST   01:09:39 +41:13
22.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis  1.DIST   01:13:20 +44:54
22.   552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis  1.DIST   01:13:20 +44:54
24.   726 Kārlis Cīmurs                       1.DIST   01:14:21 +45:55
25.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska            1.DIST   01:14:31 +46:05
26.  1519 Lote Lūkina                         1.DIST   01:16:27 +48:01
27.  2484 Dāvis Reinšmits                     1.DIST   01:19:59 +51:33
28.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona      1.DIST   01:24:25 +55:59
29.  2366 Santa Spilberga                     1.DIST   01:57:35 +89:09
30.  2398 Aleksandrs Okseņuks                 1.DIST   02:05:46 +97:20
#3 Distance (2.DIST): 13 KP 4.66 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis  2.DIST   00:29:25
 2.   526 Mārcis Klāvs Beitāns      Auseklis  2.DIST   00:30:03 +00:38
 3.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kal2.DIST   00:33:30 +04:05
 4.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre   2.DIST   00:33:47 +04:22
 5.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis  2.DIST   00:34:56 +05:31
 6.  1698 Signe Vilcāne             Lielie Dib2.DIST   00:35:29 +06:04
 7.   822 Gatis Peisenieks                    2.DIST   00:35:43 +06:18
 8.  1559 Jānis Skudra                        2.DIST   00:36:09 +06:44
 9.   978 Edgars Andža              Kāpa      2.DIST   00:36:21 +06:56
10.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija 2.DIST   00:36:27 +07:02
11.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK 2.DIST   00:36:58 +07:33
12.    71 Edgars Cers               RO111     2.DIST   00:37:11 +07:46
13.   142 Inese Apse                          2.DIST   00:39:09 +09:44
14.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis OK 2.DIST   00:39:15 +09:50
15.   928 Ivars Bergs                         2.DIST   00:39:33 +10:08
16.  1624 Liene Minalto                       2.DIST   00:40:30 +11:05
17.  1974 Sarma Novicāne Lazdāne    Auseklis  2.DIST   00:40:36 +11:11
18.   614 Eduards Pildavs                     2.DIST   00:40:43 +11:18
18.  1551 Marita Johansena          Ogre OK   2.DIST   00:40:43 +11:18
20.   616 Santa Pildava                       2.DIST   00:40:44 +11:19
21.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis  2.DIST   00:41:36 +12:11
22.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK   2.DIST   00:41:42 +12:17
23.  2452 Miks Doriņš                         2.DIST   00:42:19 +12:54
24.   274 Ilze Tropa                          2.DIST   00:42:29 +13:04
25.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls    2.DIST   00:42:31 +13:06
26.   711 Ilona Kalniņa             Auseklis  2.DIST   00:42:36 +13:11
27.   435 Dace Pudāne               Dieva vēst2.DIST   00:43:25 +14:00
28.   143 Ilze Birzniece                      2.DIST   00:44:00 +14:35
29.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis  2.DIST   00:44:04 +14:39
30.  1501 Ieva Ušča                           2.DIST   00:44:13 +14:48
31.   742 Mārtiņš Gergelevičs                 2.DIST   00:44:41 +15:16
32.   155 Aivars Pentjušs           Prizma    2.DIST   00:44:44 +15:19
33.  2472 Riina Laev                Auseklis I2.DIST   00:45:34 +16:09
34.  2037 Sandija Šēnberga                    2.DIST   00:46:02 +16:37
35.  2176 Reinis Sijāts                       2.DIST   00:46:15 +16:50
36.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ2.DIST   00:46:33 +17:08
37.   624 Oksana Klēģere                      2.DIST   00:46:41 +17:16
38.  1512 Ieva Kreicšteina          Briksnis  2.DIST   00:47:13 +17:48
39.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons     2.DIST   00:47:33 +18:08
40.  1641 Inta Cīmure                         2.DIST   00:47:40 +18:15
41.    61 Liene Zaperecka                     2.DIST   00:47:54 +18:29
42.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                       2.DIST   00:48:06 +18:41
43.   831 Lidija Luņeva             SPAMMA    2.DIST   00:48:58 +19:33
44.    46 Zenta Lakovica            Auseklis  2.DIST   00:49:43 +20:18
45.  2453 Daina Doriņs                        2.DIST   00:49:50 +20:25
46.  2438 Jānis Pūgulis                       2.DIST   00:49:51 +20:26
47.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK   2.DIST   00:51:02 +21:37
48.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   2.DIST   00:52:42 +23:17
49.  2364 Gunta Zelmene                       2.DIST   00:53:14 +23:49
50.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons     2.DIST   00:53:28 +24:03
51.  3091 Klinta Gaisa                        2.DIST   00:53:39 +24:14
52.  2448 Igors Savickis                      2.DIST   00:53:41 +24:16
53.   648 Ieva Tūtere                         2.DIST   00:55:36 +26:11
54.  2480 Aija Voitkeviča                     2.DIST   00:55:38 +26:13
55.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors   2.DIST   00:55:52 +26:27
56.  1600 Dita Muceniece            INAMI.LV  2.DIST   00:56:21 +26:56
57.  2294 Marita Vilciņa            Alūksne/Ap2.DIST   00:56:35 +27:10
58.   778 Ilze Līgate               Purva Brid2.DIST   00:57:46 +28:21
59.  2314 Andis Ozols                         2.DIST   00:58:15 +28:50
60.  2315 Anda Kūlupo                         2.DIST   00:58:17 +28:52
61.  2355 Valdis Vasiļevskis                  2.DIST   00:58:49 +29:24
62.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa      2.DIST   00:59:27 +30:02
63.  2400 Inese Niedra              Bebri     2.DIST   01:00:19 +30:54
64.   353 Ieva Vincovska            R0111     2.DIST   01:00:22 +30:57
65.  1373 Ludmila Strazdiņa         SPAMMA    2.DIST   01:01:18 +31:53
66.  2504 Aina Prindule             Auseklis  2.DIST   01:01:20 +31:55
67.   477 Kristīne Tihanova                   2.DIST   01:01:25 +32:00
68.  2003 Ēriks Laizāns                       2.DIST   01:01:26 +32:01
69.  1525 Līva Šteinberga           Spararats 2.DIST   01:02:19 +32:54
70.  3096 Dzintra Leja              OK JSC Aln2.DIST   01:02:29 +33:04
71.   117 Jānis Aprubis             Prizma    2.DIST   01:04:11 +34:46
72.  3041 Reinis Līcis              Alnis     2.DIST   01:06:42 +37:17
73.  2478 Arnis Lukašēnoks          Eko-o     2.DIST   01:14:32 +45:07
74.  2479 Gita Keistere                       2.DIST   01:14:33 +45:08
75.   256 Evita Kļaviņa                       2.DIST   01:17:55 +48:30
76.  1585 Ilda Pāna                           2.DIST   01:26:36 +57:11
     2295 Karlīna Vilciņa           Alūksne/Ap2.DIST   DQ      
     2363 Ieva Vanaga                         2.DIST   DQ      
     2164 Genute Beleckaite         Šiauliu JT2.DIST   DQ      
#4 Distance (3.DIST): 18 KP 6.62 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   582 Mārtiņš Skujenieks        Ozons     3.DIST   00:30:46
 2.  1916 Vladas Kutiavinas         Sakas     3.DIST   00:37:41 +06:55
 3.   524 Agnis Baumanis            Taka      3.DIST   00:40:18 +09:32
 4.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                      3.DIST   00:43:20 +12:34
 5.  1372 Didzis Krūmiņš            KSSK      3.DIST   00:45:43 +14:57
 6.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis  3.DIST   00:45:45 +14:59
 7.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis  3.DIST   00:46:26 +15:40
 8.   321 Māris Balčūns                       3.DIST   00:46:46 +16:00
 9.  2470 Nadezhda Nakvose          OSK Sakas 3.DIST   00:47:12 +16:26
10.  1883 Lauris Niedre             Auseklis  3.DIST   00:47:26 +16:40
11.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis    3.DIST   00:47:56 +17:10
12.   744 Roberts Ozols                       3.DIST   00:48:38 +17:52
13.   584 Kristiāns Staņa           Auseklis  3.DIST   00:49:16 +18:30
14.   900 Gints Eglītis             Silava    3.DIST   00:49:23 +18:37
15.   338 Kaspars Beitāns           Dopings.lv3.DIST   00:49:41 +18:55
16.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK 3.DIST   00:49:55 +19:09
17.  2547 Iveta Brūvere             Ozons     3.DIST   00:50:32 +19:46
18.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis  3.DIST   00:50:53 +20:07
19.  2409 Guntis Koks               Meridiāns 3.DIST   00:50:56 +20:10
20.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis  3.DIST   00:50:59 +20:13
21.   329 Evija Skrastiņa                     3.DIST   00:51:00 +20:14
22.    27 Ainārs Labunskis                    3.DIST   00:51:19 +20:33
23.   719 Juris Kalniņš             Olaine    3.DIST   00:51:51 +21:05
24.   644 Baiba Birzniece                     3.DIST   00:52:34 +21:48
25.   415 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis  3.DIST   00:52:52 +22:06
26.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                  3.DIST   00:53:11 +22:25
27.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                     3.DIST   00:53:15 +22:29
28.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                    3.DIST   00:53:39 +22:53
29.   572 Jānis Dreimanis           Susliki   3.DIST   00:53:43 +22:57
30.  2482 Ingrid Piht               Mercury   3.DIST   00:54:39 +23:53
31.  2172 Edgars Tabors                       3.DIST   00:55:03 +24:17
32.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis  3.DIST   00:55:07 +24:21
33.  1212 Edgars Rumba              Wanamore  3.DIST   00:55:18 +24:32
34.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis  3.DIST   00:56:01 +25:15
35.  2475 Valdis Pulkstenis         Cēsis     3.DIST   00:56:09 +25:23
36.   926 Agris Būmanis             Prizma    3.DIST   00:56:34 +25:48
37.  2481 Krisjette Piht            Mercury   3.DIST   00:57:07 +26:21
38.   948 Andis Komarovs            Sapiens   3.DIST   00:57:20 +26:34
39.  1582 Kaspars Kapenieks                   3.DIST   00:57:34 +26:48
40.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  3.DIST   00:57:43 +26:57
41.  2476 Aivars Zāģeris            Meridiāns 3.DIST   00:57:47 +27:01
41.  2414 Viljar Vainola            Mercury   3.DIST   00:57:47 +27:01
43.  2473 Urmas Laev                Auseklis I3.DIST   00:57:52 +27:06
44.   714 Normunds Paško                      3.DIST   00:58:05 +27:19
45.   199 Paulis Laizāns            Auseklis  3.DIST   00:58:26 +27:40
46.  3063 Daina Livdāne             Alnis     3.DIST   00:59:04 +28:18
47.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons     3.DIST   00:59:06 +28:20
48.   209 Jolanta Galzone                     3.DIST   00:59:59 +29:13
49.   287 Aija Feldmane                       3.DIST   01:00:23 +29:37
50.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                   3.DIST   01:01:05 +30:19
51.   467 Ineta Laizāne             Sigulda   3.DIST   01:01:07 +30:21
52.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika   3.DIST   01:01:23 +30:37
53.   591 Mudīte Zvaigzne           Ozons     3.DIST   01:02:27 +31:41
54.   954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga    3.DIST   01:03:26 +32:40
55.  1691 Guntis Karelis                      3.DIST   01:03:38 +32:52
56.   897 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis  3.DIST   01:04:18 +33:32
57.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis    3.DIST   01:07:18 +36:32
58.  2814 Zigurds Greivulis                   3.DIST   01:10:15 +39:29
59.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                    3.DIST   01:10:16 +39:30
60.  3139 Māra Krūmiņa              OK Alnis  3.DIST   01:11:11 +40:25
61.    78 Linda Leja                          3.DIST   01:12:02 +41:16
62.   643 Arnis Eriņš               ARD       3.DIST   01:13:39 +42:53
63.  3078 Ralfs Mellups                       3.DIST   01:14:19 +43:33
64.  3062 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis     3.DIST   01:14:44 +43:58
65.  2468 Zane Vitenberga-Verza               3.DIST   01:18:44 +47:58
66.   710 Inga Meķe                           3.DIST   01:19:03 +48:17
67.   787 Anita Vucāne                        3.DIST   01:28:22 +57:36
68.  1435 Inese Felca               Saultekas 3.DIST   01:36:35 +65:49
       81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis  3.DIST   DQ      
      322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO     3.DIST   DQ      
#5 Distance (4.DIST): 28 KP 10.02 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  2471 Mindaugas Nakvosas        OSK Sakas 4.DIST   00:52:55
 2.   819 Kristaps Jaudzems         Saldus    4.DIST   00:53:58 +01:03
 3.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis  4.DIST   00:58:47 +05:52
 4.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis  4.DIST   00:58:52 +05:57
 5.   507 Pauls Alberings           Burkānciem4.DIST   01:00:38 +07:43
 6.    70 Einārs Šillers            Ziemeļkurz4.DIST   01:02:20 +09:25
 7.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                 4.DIST   01:03:21 +10:26
 8.  1337 Juris Lebedoks            Kurmis    4.DIST   01:03:57 +11:02
 9.   228 Jānis Skujenieks          Ozons     4.DIST   01:06:48 +13:53
10.   270 Jānis Kukks                         4.DIST   01:09:28 +16:33
11.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis 4.DIST   01:09:56 +17:01
12.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK 4.DIST   01:10:13 +17:18
13.   583 Gustavs Staņa             Auseklis  4.DIST   01:10:15 +17:20
14.  2483 Danilo Piht               Mercury   4.DIST   01:10:21 +17:26
15.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē4.DIST   01:11:07 +18:12
16.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis  4.DIST   01:11:27 +18:32
17.  2474 Arnis Šūlmeisters                   4.DIST   01:13:08 +20:13
18.  1119 Lauris Zemvalds                     4.DIST   01:13:37 +20:42
19.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas4.DIST   01:14:33 +21:38
20.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst4.DIST   01:14:42 +21:47
21.  1100 Raimonds Arājs            Neiro     4.DIST   01:15:48 +22:53
22.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis  4.DIST   01:15:59 +23:04
23.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas4.DIST   01:16:06 +23:11
24.   682 Kārlis Andersons          Spamma OK 4.DIST   01:17:47 +24:52
25.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts 4.DIST   01:17:53 +24:58
26.  2343 Ģirts Linde               IK Ausekli4.DIST   01:18:01 +25:06
27.   840 Jānis Strazdiņš           Spamma    4.DIST   01:18:28 +25:33
28.   503 Armands Lunts                       4.DIST   01:19:23 +26:28
29.   389 Elīza Ozola               Auseklis  4.DIST   01:19:40 +26:45
30.  2829 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis  4.DIST   01:20:39 +27:44
31.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl4.DIST   01:22:36 +29:41
32.   390 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas F4.DIST   01:23:03 +30:08
33.   224 Aigars Ūdris              BB        4.DIST   01:23:12 +30:17
34.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto    4.DIST   01:23:14 +30:19
35.  1353 Ervīns Veics                        4.DIST   01:23:27 +30:32
36.    94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs vo4.DIST   01:36:31 +43:36
37.   746 Arnis Mālbergs            VSK Noskri4.DIST   01:38:33 +45:38
38.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                       4.DIST   01:39:37 +46:42
39.  2393 Renārs Felcs              Saultekas 4.DIST   01:43:02 +50:07
40.   483 Jānis Zariņš                        4.DIST   01:46:08 +53:13

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 02.11.2019 17:06:47 Magnets