Ziemas Magnēta 7.kārta - Jaunciems /Eimuri

03.11.2019
Organizators : Magnets
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [1.DIST]
[2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 6 KP 2.14 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2348 Reinis Vanags             Kāpa OK/Sa 00:29:20
 2.  2193 Darels Atašenko                      00:29:37 +00:17
 3.  2349 Annija Vanaga             Kāpa OK/Sa 00:30:00 +00:40
 4.  1789 Henrijs Klētnieks         Kāpa/Saulk 00:31:42 +02:22
 5.  1786 Patrīcija Logina          Kāpa/Saulk 00:32:59 +03:39
 6.  2486 Meldra Kalberga           Saulkrasti 00:33:03 +03:43
 7.  1783 Renārs Logins             Kāpa/Saulk 00:35:29 +06:09
 8.   723 Felicita Priedīte                    00:45:49 +16:29
 9.     0 Gustavs Ļašs                         00:51:09 +21:49
10.     0 Audrus Žideļūns                      00:51:12 +21:52
11.     0 Ēriks Ozoliņš                        00:51:13 +21:53
12.     0 Estere Novokova                      00:51:15 +21:55
13.     0 Emīlija Zvirgzdiņa                   00:51:39 +22:19
14.     0 Jānis Ozoliņš                        00:51:45 +22:25
15.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis   00:54:02 +24:42
16.     0 Justine Kapučus                      01:02:05 +32:45
17.     0 Klāvs Bērziņš                        01:08:25 +39:05
18.     0 Pauls Bērziņš                        01:08:26 +39:06
19.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis   02:06:21 +97:01
        0 Edvards Pužulis                      DQ      
        0 Leons Zīders                         DQ      
1.DIST Distance (2): 11 KP 3.67 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  4444 Ingmārs Vaiders           Kāpa OK    00:23:06
 2.  1620 Marta Marija Birzkope     Kāpa BJSS  00:32:13 +09:07
 3.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:42:02 +18:56
 4.   244 Inga Veļķere              Auseklis   00:44:43 +21:37
 5.  2028 Iveta Jaunzema                       00:48:33 +25:27
 6.  1560 Ričards Jaunzems                     00:49:02 +25:56
 7.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis           Auseklis   00:49:09 +26:03
 8.    10 Silvija Lansmane                     00:51:26 +28:20
 9.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:51:37 +28:31
10.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   01:02:03 +38:57
11.   552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   01:02:05 +38:59
12.  1135 Diāna Pronckute           Erceni     01:02:20 +39:14
13.   134 Elmārs Rūcis                         01:02:59 +39:53
14.  1126 Eleonora Priedīte                    01:03:59 +40:53
15.   297 Henriete Priedīte         Lūzers X   01:05:01 +41:55
16.   937 Anda Plukše               Mona       01:06:20 +43:14
17.  2488 Aija Daugavvanaga                    01:12:36 +49:30
18.  2489 Andris Daugavvanags                  01:12:48 +49:42
19.  1053 Irina Stupāne                        01:17:38 +54:32
20.   164 Amanda Mankus             Saldus OK  01:21:22 +58:16
21.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona       02:11:48 +108:42
22.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    02:11:57 +108:51
2.DIST Distance (3): 14 KP 4.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Vilma Alberinga                      00:35:57
 2.   338 Kaspars Beitāns           Dopings.lv 00:36:09 +00:12
 3.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    00:36:14 +00:17
 4.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                       00:37:22 +01:25
 5.   225 Ilmārs Tolstovs                      00:38:08 +02:11
 6.   800 Jānis Odiņš                          00:39:27 +03:30
 7.  1113 Rolands Kapočus                      00:39:35 +03:38
 8.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         00:39:39 +03:42
 9.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  00:40:01 +04:04
10.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons      00:40:05 +04:08
11.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM        00:40:06 +04:09
12.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:41:00 +05:03
13.    16 Andrejs Millers                      00:41:46 +05:49
14.  2184 Emīls Lecinskis           Kāpa OK    00:41:53 +05:56
15.  1219 Līva Elīza Andersone      Ogre OK/SC 00:41:54 +05:57
16.   167 Uvis Šolmanis             Auseklis   00:42:00 +06:03
17.  1200 Māris Jēkabsons           Ziemeļkurz 00:42:53 +06:56
18.  1624 Liene Minalto                        00:43:08 +07:11
19.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis   00:43:21 +07:24
20.   599 Viktors Novikovs          Skauts     00:43:50 +07:53
21.  1130 Paula Ķirkuma             Kāpa       00:44:13 +08:16
22.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:44:25 +08:28
23.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis   00:44:37 +08:40
24.  1974 Sarma Novicāne Lazdāne    Auseklis   00:44:40 +08:43
25.  2472 Riina Laev                Auseklis I 00:45:24 +09:27
26.  1070 Ramona Poreitere          Ozons      00:45:56 +09:59
27.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                       00:46:01 +10:04
28.  1606 Anita Užule               Kāpa       00:46:41 +10:44
29.   976 Intars Cakars                        00:47:10 +11:13
30.   635 Evija Karlsone            Ozons      00:47:22 +11:25
31.   624 Oksana Klēģere                       00:47:36 +11:39
32.   144 Sanita Feldmane           Auseklis   00:47:50 +11:53
33.  2249 Juris Ducens              Auseklis   00:48:10 +12:13
34.   435 Dace Pudāne               Dieva vēst 00:48:15 +12:18
35.   207 Hugo Barker               FVO        00:48:51 +12:54
36.   397 Anda Spriņģe                         00:48:58 +13:01
37.  1245 Leila Bībere              Ulbroka    00:49:20 +13:23
38.  1678 Edgars Bīberis                       00:49:39 +13:42
39.   839 Māris Kaņeps                         00:50:19 +14:22
40.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:50:21 +14:24
41.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons      00:50:59 +15:02
42.  2176 Reinis Sijāts                        00:51:48 +15:51
43.  2323 Džoanna Lebedoka          Kurmis     00:52:00 +16:03
44.   383 Ervīns Ķirkums            Kāpa OK    00:52:46 +16:49
45.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons      00:52:58 +17:01
46.   366 Linda Meļķerte                       00:53:08 +17:11
47.   125 Arnolds Kučinskis         Ogre       00:53:09 +17:12
48.    37 Velga Zaļaiskalns         Mona       00:53:12 +17:15
49.   870 Valda Ulmane              Auseklis   00:54:03 +18:06
50.   146 Mārtiņš Jaunzems                     00:54:31 +18:34
51.   353 Ieva Vincovska            R0111      00:54:54 +18:57
52.  1171 Kaspars Cimermanis        ApPasaule  00:54:59 +19:02
53.  2037 Sandija Šēnberga                     00:55:53 +19:56
54.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    00:57:07 +21:10
55.  2410 Vineta Melngārša          Valmieras  00:57:17 +21:20
56.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:57:20 +21:23
57.   861 Līga Lagzdkalne           Kurmis     00:57:56 +21:59
58.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK    00:58:07 +22:10
59.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    00:58:18 +22:21
60.  2189 Elīna Gediņa-Ducena       Auseklis   00:58:31 +22:34
61.   280 Antra Āriņa                          00:59:44 +23:47
62.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda    00:59:52 +23:55
63.  2373 Silvija Štāla                        01:00:07 +24:10
64.  2457 Evita Nagle                          01:01:14 +25:17
65.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        01:02:48 +26:51
66.  1600 Dita Muceniece            INAMI.LV   01:03:06 +27:09
67.   477 Kristīne Tihanova                    01:03:52 +27:55
68.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Ozoliņi    01:04:50 +28:53
69.   480 Jānis Skrūzmanis          OK Ogre    01:05:12 +29:15
70.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors    01:09:12 +33:15
71.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   01:13:29 +37:32
72.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   01:16:36 +40:39
73.  2411 Linda Riba                Valmieras  01:20:23 +44:26
74.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            01:21:06 +45:09
75.   885 Sigita Cimermane                     01:24:35 +48:38
76.  2389 Aldis Razgaila                       01:54:55 +78:58
77.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     01:56:01 +80:04
78.  2485 Tatjana Leskova                      02:21:05 +105:08
      160 Guntars Mankus            Saldus OK  DQ      
3.DIST Distance (4): 16 KP 6.69 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis   00:44:30
 2.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                       00:44:47 +00:17
 3.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis   00:44:59 +00:29
 4.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis   00:48:04 +03:34
 5.   640 Kaspars Purmalis          Ziemeļkurz 00:48:27 +03:57
 6.  1888 Raivis Otto               Ozons      00:49:46 +05:16
 7.   524 Agnis Baumanis            Taka       00:49:49 +05:19
 8.   439 Oskars Seilis             Surikati   00:51:30 +07:00
 9.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun    00:51:50 +07:20
10.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:52:04 +07:34
11.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis     00:52:21 +07:51
12.  2020 Kaspars Kampuss           Alnis      00:53:17 +08:47
13.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks     00:53:36 +09:06
14.   874 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko                  00:53:37 +09:07
15.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:54:29 +09:59
16.   401 Māris Katkovskis                     00:55:00 +10:30
17.   321 Māris Balčūns                        00:55:19 +10:49
18.  2299 Māris Cīrulis             Auseklis   00:55:27 +10:57
19.  1959 Ričards Buls                         00:55:49 +11:19
20.   135 Dainis Krasovskis         Auseklis   00:56:32 +12:02
21.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                        00:56:34 +12:04
22.  2351 Vadims Marinecs                      00:57:54 +13:24
23.  1904 Kārlis Lauders                       00:58:13 +13:43
24.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   00:58:47 +14:17
25.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis   00:59:01 +14:31
26.  1893 Jānis Eņģelītis           Siguldas t 00:59:08 +14:38
27.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK  00:59:21 +14:51
28.  2492 Vitālijs Petuhovs         SSK Bebra  01:00:12 +15:42
29.  2338 Aleksejs Jevdokimovs                 01:00:23 +15:53
30.  1012 Roberts Šampiņš           Auseklis   01:00:41 +16:11
31.   229 Māra Vilciņa              OK Kāpa    01:00:48 +16:18
32.    79 Agris Šulcs                          01:01:06 +16:36
33.  2438 Jānis Pūgulis                        01:01:07 +16:37
34.  2481 Krisjette Piht            Mercury    01:01:19 +16:49
35.   744 Roberts Ozols                        01:01:37 +17:07
36.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis   01:01:38 +17:08
37.    71 Edgars Cers               RO111      01:01:57 +17:27
38.  1572 Artūrs Grīnbergs          Ozons      01:02:35 +18:05
39.   303 Sanda Lapiņa              Auseklis   01:02:41 +18:11
40.  2450 Uģis Nerets                          01:02:57 +18:27
41.   898 Mikus Poikāns             Auseklis   01:03:19 +18:49
42.  1895 Jānis Kazāks                         01:03:27 +18:57
43.  1220 Elīna Andersone           Latvijas F 01:03:56 +19:26
44.   614 Eduards Pildavs                      01:05:59 +21:29
45.   616 Santa Pildava                        01:06:01 +21:31
46.    18 Kaspars Šampiņš                      01:06:05 +21:35
47.  1072 Didzis Poreiters          Poreiteri  01:06:48 +22:18
48.   389 Elīza Ozola               Auseklis   01:07:35 +23:05
49.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis   01:07:49 +23:19
50.   897 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis   01:07:57 +23:27
51.  2590 Linda Beldava             VSK Noskri 01:08:35 +24:05
52.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis   01:09:02 +24:32
53.  2172 Edgars Tabors                        01:09:41 +25:11
54.  1989 Līga Meļķerte             Saldus OK  01:09:55 +25:25
55.  1590 Māris Jurušs              RTU        01:11:27 +26:57
56.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   01:11:40 +27:10
57.  2414 Viljar Vainola            Mercury    01:11:43 +27:13
58.   121 Laura Berķe               Auseklis   01:12:50 +28:20
59.  2128 Jānis Mārtiņš Ozoliņš     Ozoliņi    01:12:56 +28:26
60.   415 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis   01:13:59 +29:29
61.  1752 Una Undīne Dzērve         OK Kāpa    01:14:14 +29:44
62.  2361 Juris Naglis                         01:14:45 +30:15
63.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   01:15:40 +31:10
64.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    01:16:20 +31:50
65.  1533 Agnese Dzērve             Kāpa       01:16:42 +32:12
66.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      01:16:49 +32:19
67.  2490 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter rac 01:16:52 +32:22
68.  2814 Zigurds Greivulis                    01:19:07 +34:37
69.   357 Andris Kalniņš                       01:19:57 +35:27
70.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      01:20:00 +35:30
71.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš                     01:21:11 +36:41
72.   718 Reinis Valdats            Auseklis/S 01:22:42 +38:12
73.  2468 Zane Vitenberga-Verza                01:26:58 +42:28
74.   102 Laila Dubova                         01:32:00 +47:30
75.    95 Anita Paidere                        01:33:03 +48:33
76.  1552 Raivita Reinsone                     01:39:49 +55:19
77.    12 Egils Mauliņš             OK Saldus  01:42:54 +58:24
78.   787 Anita Vucāne                         01:56:46 +72:16
79.  2448 Igors Savickis                       02:12:04 +87:34
80.  2487 Dina Vīgante                         02:20:06 +95:36
81.   812 Ritvars Bikšis            Kāpa OK    02:20:08 +95:38
82.   468 Andrejs Semeņako                     02:20:15 +95:45
     1642 Zane Ķemere                          DQ      
       86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie Dib DQ      
      313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    DQ      
     1753 Mārcis Dzērve             OK Kāpa    DQ      
      990 Jolanta Bura              Auseklis   DQ      
4.DIST Distance (5): 28 KP 9.36 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3129 Ilmārs Dāvidsons          PB         01:02:38
 2.   824 Gatis Grīnbergs           Saldus OK  01:03:23 +00:45
 3.  1287 Jānis Lācis               Ozons      01:04:47 +02:09
 4.   507 Pauls Alberings           Burkānciem 01:06:27 +03:49
 5.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   01:11:09 +08:31
 6.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa       01:11:17 +08:39
 7.  1632 Sandis Zukulis            Surikati   01:11:29 +08:51
 8.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK    01:11:58 +09:20
 9.  1337 Juris Lebedoks            Kurmis     01:13:08 +10:30
10.   869 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis   01:14:43 +12:05
11.  2483 Danilo Piht               Mercury    01:14:53 +12:15
12.   803 Mārtiņš Ketners                      01:15:05 +12:27
13.   270 Jānis Kukks                          01:15:38 +13:00
14.  1099 Kārlis Vilciņš            Kāpa OK    01:15:56 +13:18
15.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  01:16:03 +13:25
16.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 01:17:47 +15:09
17.  1181 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma OK  01:18:03 +15:25
18.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis   01:18:13 +15:35
19.  1100 Raimonds Arājs            Neiro      01:20:16 +17:38
20.  1754 Gatis Dzērve              OK Kāpa    01:20:30 +17:52
21.   977 Henrijs Šuķītis                      01:21:59 +19:21
22.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  01:22:28 +19:50
23.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 01:22:37 +19:59
24.  1119 Lauris Zemvalds                      01:24:52 +22:14
25.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts  01:26:01 +23:23
26.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis   01:26:31 +23:53
27.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis   01:26:48 +24:10
28.   170 Miķelis Taukačs           TSK Sprīdī 01:29:23 +26:45
29.  1553 Artūrs Verza                         01:29:42 +27:04
30.  2829 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   01:29:46 +27:08
31.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:30:40 +28:02
32.   200 Jānis Andersons                      01:34:28 +31:50
33.   249 Jānis Balevičs                       01:35:12 +32:34
34.   807 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis   01:35:21 +32:43
35.   224 Aigars Ūdris              BB         01:39:15 +36:37
36.  2473 Urmas Laev                Auseklis I 01:40:30 +37:52
37.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis  01:41:08 +38:30
38.  1381 Līga Berķe                Briksnis S 01:47:37 +44:59
39.    64 Uldis Brūns               Eko O      01:49:55 +47:17
40.   217 Kristīne Bērziņa          Kaupietis  01:51:14 +48:36
41.   483 Jānis Zariņš                         01:51:55 +49:17
42.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     01:58:17 +55:39
      319 Vladimirs Ļašs            Briksnis S DQ      
     1913 Džeralds Troms                       DQ      
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA): 6 KP 2.14 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  2348 Reinis Vanags             Kāpa OK/SaSKOLIŅA  00:29:20
 2.  2193 Darels Atašenko                     SKOLIŅA  00:29:37 +00:17
 3.  2349 Annija Vanaga             Kāpa OK/SaSKOLIŅA  00:30:00 +00:40
 4.  1789 Henrijs Klētnieks         Kāpa/SaulkSKOLIŅA  00:31:42 +02:22
 5.  1786 Patrīcija Logina          Kāpa/SaulkSKOLIŅA  00:32:59 +03:39
 6.  2486 Meldra Kalberga           SaulkrastiSKOLIŅA  00:33:03 +03:43
 7.  1783 Renārs Logins             Kāpa/SaulkSKOLIŅA  00:35:29 +06:09
 8.   723 Felicita Priedīte                   SKOLIŅA  00:45:49 +16:29
 9.     0 Gustavs Ļašs                        SKOLIŅA  00:51:09 +21:49
10.     0 Audrus Žideļūns                     SKOLIŅA  00:51:12 +21:52
11.     0 Ēriks Ozoliņš                       SKOLIŅA  00:51:13 +21:53
12.     0 Estere Novokova                     SKOLIŅA  00:51:15 +21:55
13.     0 Emīlija Zvirgzdiņa                  SKOLIŅA  00:51:39 +22:19
14.     0 Jānis Ozoliņš                       SKOLIŅA  00:51:45 +22:25
15.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis  SKOLIŅA  00:54:02 +24:42
16.     0 Justine Kapučus                     SKOLIŅA  01:02:05 +32:45
17.     0 Klāvs Bērziņš                       SKOLIŅA  01:08:25 +39:05
18.     0 Pauls Bērziņš                       SKOLIŅA  01:08:26 +39:06
19.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis  SKOLIŅA  02:06:21 +97:01
        0 Edvards Pužulis                     SKOLIŅA  DQ      
        0 Leons Zīders                        SKOLIŅA  DQ      
#2 Distance (1.DIST): 11 KP 3.67 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  4444 Ingmārs Vaiders           Kāpa OK   1.DIST   00:23:06
 2.  1620 Marta Marija Birzkope     Kāpa BJSS 1.DIST   00:32:13 +09:07
 3.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis  1.DIST   00:42:02 +18:56
 4.   244 Inga Veļķere              Auseklis  1.DIST   00:44:43 +21:37
 5.  2028 Iveta Jaunzema                      1.DIST   00:48:33 +25:27
 6.  1560 Ričards Jaunzems                    1.DIST   00:49:02 +25:56
 7.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis           Auseklis  1.DIST   00:49:09 +26:03
 8.    10 Silvija Lansmane                    1.DIST   00:51:26 +28:20
 9.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me1.DIST   00:51:37 +28:31
10.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis  1.DIST   01:02:03 +38:57
11.   552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis  1.DIST   01:02:05 +38:59
12.  1135 Diāna Pronckute           Erceni    1.DIST   01:02:20 +39:14
13.   134 Elmārs Rūcis                        1.DIST   01:02:59 +39:53
14.  1126 Eleonora Priedīte                   1.DIST   01:03:59 +40:53
15.   297 Henriete Priedīte         Lūzers X  1.DIST   01:05:01 +41:55
16.   937 Anda Plukše               Mona      1.DIST   01:06:20 +43:14
17.  2488 Aija Daugavvanaga                   1.DIST   01:12:36 +49:30
18.  2489 Andris Daugavvanags                 1.DIST   01:12:48 +49:42
19.  1053 Irina Stupāne                       1.DIST   01:17:38 +54:32
20.   164 Amanda Mankus             Saldus OK 1.DIST   01:21:22 +58:16
21.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona      1.DIST   02:11:48 +108:42
22.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors   1.DIST   02:11:57 +108:51
#3 Distance (2.DIST): 14 KP 4.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Vilma Alberinga                     2.DIST   00:35:57
 2.   338 Kaspars Beitāns           Dopings.lv2.DIST   00:36:09 +00:12
 3.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre   2.DIST   00:36:14 +00:17
 4.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                      2.DIST   00:37:22 +01:25
 5.   225 Ilmārs Tolstovs                     2.DIST   00:38:08 +02:11
 6.   800 Jānis Odiņš                         2.DIST   00:39:27 +03:30
 7.  1113 Rolands Kapočus                     2.DIST   00:39:35 +03:38
 8.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3        2.DIST   00:39:39 +03:42
 9.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK 2.DIST   00:40:01 +04:04
10.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons     2.DIST   00:40:05 +04:08
11.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM       2.DIST   00:40:06 +04:09
12.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona      2.DIST   00:41:00 +05:03
13.    16 Andrejs Millers                     2.DIST   00:41:46 +05:49
14.  2184 Emīls Lecinskis           Kāpa OK   2.DIST   00:41:53 +05:56
15.  1219 Līva Elīza Andersone      Ogre OK/SC2.DIST   00:41:54 +05:57
16.   167 Uvis Šolmanis             Auseklis  2.DIST   00:42:00 +06:03
17.  1200 Māris Jēkabsons           Ziemeļkurz2.DIST   00:42:53 +06:56
18.  1624 Liene Minalto                       2.DIST   00:43:08 +07:11
19.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis  2.DIST   00:43:21 +07:24
20.   599 Viktors Novikovs          Skauts    2.DIST   00:43:50 +07:53
21.  1130 Paula Ķirkuma             Kāpa      2.DIST   00:44:13 +08:16
22.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   2.DIST   00:44:25 +08:28
23.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis  2.DIST   00:44:37 +08:40
24.  1974 Sarma Novicāne Lazdāne    Auseklis  2.DIST   00:44:40 +08:43
25.  2472 Riina Laev                Auseklis I2.DIST   00:45:24 +09:27
26.  1070 Ramona Poreitere          Ozons     2.DIST   00:45:56 +09:59
27.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                      2.DIST   00:46:01 +10:04
28.  1606 Anita Užule               Kāpa      2.DIST   00:46:41 +10:44
29.   976 Intars Cakars                       2.DIST   00:47:10 +11:13
30.   635 Evija Karlsone            Ozons     2.DIST   00:47:22 +11:25
31.   624 Oksana Klēģere                      2.DIST   00:47:36 +11:39
32.   144 Sanita Feldmane           Auseklis  2.DIST   00:47:50 +11:53
33.  2249 Juris Ducens              Auseklis  2.DIST   00:48:10 +12:13
34.   435 Dace Pudāne               Dieva vēst2.DIST   00:48:15 +12:18
35.   207 Hugo Barker               FVO       2.DIST   00:48:51 +12:54
36.   397 Anda Spriņģe                        2.DIST   00:48:58 +13:01
37.  1245 Leila Bībere              Ulbroka   2.DIST   00:49:20 +13:23
38.  1678 Edgars Bīberis                      2.DIST   00:49:39 +13:42
39.   839 Māris Kaņeps                        2.DIST   00:50:19 +14:22
40.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ2.DIST   00:50:21 +14:24
41.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons     2.DIST   00:50:59 +15:02
42.  2176 Reinis Sijāts                       2.DIST   00:51:48 +15:51
43.  2323 Džoanna Lebedoka          Kurmis    2.DIST   00:52:00 +16:03
44.   383 Ervīns Ķirkums            Kāpa OK   2.DIST   00:52:46 +16:49
45.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons     2.DIST   00:52:58 +17:01
46.   366 Linda Meļķerte                      2.DIST   00:53:08 +17:11
47.   125 Arnolds Kučinskis         Ogre      2.DIST   00:53:09 +17:12
48.    37 Velga Zaļaiskalns         Mona      2.DIST   00:53:12 +17:15
49.   870 Valda Ulmane              Auseklis  2.DIST   00:54:03 +18:06
50.   146 Mārtiņš Jaunzems                    2.DIST   00:54:31 +18:34
51.   353 Ieva Vincovska            R0111     2.DIST   00:54:54 +18:57
52.  1171 Kaspars Cimermanis        ApPasaule 2.DIST   00:54:59 +19:02
53.  2037 Sandija Šēnberga                    2.DIST   00:55:53 +19:56
54.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   2.DIST   00:57:07 +21:10
55.  2410 Vineta Melngārša          Valmieras 2.DIST   00:57:17 +21:20
56.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma    2.DIST   00:57:20 +21:23
57.   861 Līga Lagzdkalne           Kurmis    2.DIST   00:57:56 +21:59
58.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK   2.DIST   00:58:07 +22:10
59.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors   2.DIST   00:58:18 +22:21
60.  2189 Elīna Gediņa-Ducena       Auseklis  2.DIST   00:58:31 +22:34
61.   280 Antra Āriņa                         2.DIST   00:59:44 +23:47
62.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda   2.DIST   00:59:52 +23:55
63.  2373 Silvija Štāla                       2.DIST   01:00:07 +24:10
64.  2457 Evita Nagle                         2.DIST   01:01:14 +25:17
65.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                       2.DIST   01:02:48 +26:51
66.  1600 Dita Muceniece            INAMI.LV  2.DIST   01:03:06 +27:09
67.   477 Kristīne Tihanova                   2.DIST   01:03:52 +27:55
68.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Ozoliņi   2.DIST   01:04:50 +28:53
69.   480 Jānis Skrūzmanis          OK Ogre   2.DIST   01:05:12 +29:15
70.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors   2.DIST   01:09:12 +33:15
71.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis  2.DIST   01:13:29 +37:32
72.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis  2.DIST   01:16:36 +40:39
73.  2411 Linda Riba                Valmieras 2.DIST   01:20:23 +44:26
74.  1585 Ilda Pāna                           2.DIST   01:21:06 +45:09
75.   885 Sigita Cimermane                    2.DIST   01:24:35 +48:38
76.  2389 Aldis Razgaila                      2.DIST   01:54:55 +78:58
77.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma    2.DIST   01:56:01 +80:04
78.  2485 Tatjana Leskova                     2.DIST   02:21:05 +105:08
      160 Guntars Mankus            Saldus OK 2.DIST   DQ      
#4 Distance (3.DIST): 16 KP 6.69 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis  3.DIST   00:44:30
 2.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                      3.DIST   00:44:47 +00:17
 3.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis  3.DIST   00:44:59 +00:29
 4.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis  3.DIST   00:48:04 +03:34
 5.   640 Kaspars Purmalis          Ziemeļkurz3.DIST   00:48:27 +03:57
 6.  1888 Raivis Otto               Ozons     3.DIST   00:49:46 +05:16
 7.   524 Agnis Baumanis            Taka      3.DIST   00:49:49 +05:19
 8.   439 Oskars Seilis             Surikati  3.DIST   00:51:30 +07:00
 9.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun   3.DIST   00:51:50 +07:20
10.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3        3.DIST   00:52:04 +07:34
11.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis    3.DIST   00:52:21 +07:51
12.  2020 Kaspars Kampuss           Alnis     3.DIST   00:53:17 +08:47
13.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks    3.DIST   00:53:36 +09:06
14.   874 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko                 3.DIST   00:53:37 +09:07
15.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis  3.DIST   00:54:29 +09:59
16.   401 Māris Katkovskis                    3.DIST   00:55:00 +10:30
17.   321 Māris Balčūns                       3.DIST   00:55:19 +10:49
18.  2299 Māris Cīrulis             Auseklis  3.DIST   00:55:27 +10:57
19.  1959 Ričards Buls                        3.DIST   00:55:49 +11:19
20.   135 Dainis Krasovskis         Auseklis  3.DIST   00:56:32 +12:02
21.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                       3.DIST   00:56:34 +12:04
22.  2351 Vadims Marinecs                     3.DIST   00:57:54 +13:24
23.  1904 Kārlis Lauders                      3.DIST   00:58:13 +13:43
24.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis  3.DIST   00:58:47 +14:17
25.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis  3.DIST   00:59:01 +14:31
26.  1893 Jānis Eņģelītis           Siguldas t3.DIST   00:59:08 +14:38
27.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK 3.DIST   00:59:21 +14:51
28.  2492 Vitālijs Petuhovs         SSK Bebra 3.DIST   01:00:12 +15:42
29.  2338 Aleksejs Jevdokimovs                3.DIST   01:00:23 +15:53
30.  1012 Roberts Šampiņš           Auseklis  3.DIST   01:00:41 +16:11
31.   229 Māra Vilciņa              OK Kāpa   3.DIST   01:00:48 +16:18
32.    79 Agris Šulcs                         3.DIST   01:01:06 +16:36
33.  2438 Jānis Pūgulis                       3.DIST   01:01:07 +16:37
34.  2481 Krisjette Piht            Mercury   3.DIST   01:01:19 +16:49
35.   744 Roberts Ozols                       3.DIST   01:01:37 +17:07
36.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis  3.DIST   01:01:38 +17:08
37.    71 Edgars Cers               RO111     3.DIST   01:01:57 +17:27
38.  1572 Artūrs Grīnbergs          Ozons     3.DIST   01:02:35 +18:05
39.   303 Sanda Lapiņa              Auseklis  3.DIST   01:02:41 +18:11
40.  2450 Uģis Nerets                         3.DIST   01:02:57 +18:27
41.   898 Mikus Poikāns             Auseklis  3.DIST   01:03:19 +18:49
42.  1895 Jānis Kazāks                        3.DIST   01:03:27 +18:57
43.  1220 Elīna Andersone           Latvijas F3.DIST   01:03:56 +19:26
44.   614 Eduards Pildavs                     3.DIST   01:05:59 +21:29
45.   616 Santa Pildava                       3.DIST   01:06:01 +21:31
46.    18 Kaspars Šampiņš                     3.DIST   01:06:05 +21:35
47.  1072 Didzis Poreiters          Poreiteri 3.DIST   01:06:48 +22:18
48.   389 Elīza Ozola               Auseklis  3.DIST   01:07:35 +23:05
49.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis  3.DIST   01:07:49 +23:19
50.   897 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis  3.DIST   01:07:57 +23:27
51.  2590 Linda Beldava             VSK Noskri3.DIST   01:08:35 +24:05
52.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis  3.DIST   01:09:02 +24:32
53.  2172 Edgars Tabors                       3.DIST   01:09:41 +25:11
54.  1989 Līga Meļķerte             Saldus OK 3.DIST   01:09:55 +25:25
55.  1590 Māris Jurušs              RTU       3.DIST   01:11:27 +26:57
56.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  3.DIST   01:11:40 +27:10
57.  2414 Viljar Vainola            Mercury   3.DIST   01:11:43 +27:13
58.   121 Laura Berķe               Auseklis  3.DIST   01:12:50 +28:20
59.  2128 Jānis Mārtiņš Ozoliņš     Ozoliņi   3.DIST   01:12:56 +28:26
60.   415 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis  3.DIST   01:13:59 +29:29
61.  1752 Una Undīne Dzērve         OK Kāpa   3.DIST   01:14:14 +29:44
62.  2361 Juris Naglis                        3.DIST   01:14:45 +30:15
63.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                  3.DIST   01:15:40 +31:10
64.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda   3.DIST   01:16:20 +31:50
65.  1533 Agnese Dzērve             Kāpa      3.DIST   01:16:42 +32:12
66.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                     3.DIST   01:16:49 +32:19
67.  2490 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter rac3.DIST   01:16:52 +32:22
68.  2814 Zigurds Greivulis                   3.DIST   01:19:07 +34:37
69.   357 Andris Kalniņš                      3.DIST   01:19:57 +35:27
70.   209 Jolanta Galzone                     3.DIST   01:20:00 +35:30
71.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš                    3.DIST   01:21:11 +36:41
72.   718 Reinis Valdats            Auseklis/S3.DIST   01:22:42 +38:12
73.  2468 Zane Vitenberga-Verza               3.DIST   01:26:58 +42:28
74.   102 Laila Dubova                        3.DIST   01:32:00 +47:30
75.    95 Anita Paidere                       3.DIST   01:33:03 +48:33
76.  1552 Raivita Reinsone                    3.DIST   01:39:49 +55:19
77.    12 Egils Mauliņš             OK Saldus 3.DIST   01:42:54 +58:24
78.   787 Anita Vucāne                        3.DIST   01:56:46 +72:16
79.  2448 Igors Savickis                      3.DIST   02:12:04 +87:34
80.  2487 Dina Vīgante                        3.DIST   02:20:06 +95:36
81.   812 Ritvars Bikšis            Kāpa OK   3.DIST   02:20:08 +95:38
82.   468 Andrejs Semeņako                    3.DIST   02:20:15 +95:45
     1642 Zane Ķemere                         3.DIST   DQ      
       86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie Dib3.DIST   DQ      
      313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika   3.DIST   DQ      
     1753 Mārcis Dzērve             OK Kāpa   3.DIST   DQ      
      990 Jolanta Bura              Auseklis  3.DIST   DQ      
#5 Distance (4.DIST): 28 KP 9.36 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  3129 Ilmārs Dāvidsons          PB        4.DIST   01:02:38
 2.   824 Gatis Grīnbergs           Saldus OK 4.DIST   01:03:23 +00:45
 3.  1287 Jānis Lācis               Ozons     4.DIST   01:04:47 +02:09
 4.   507 Pauls Alberings           Burkānciem4.DIST   01:06:27 +03:49
 5.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis  4.DIST   01:11:09 +08:31
 6.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa      4.DIST   01:11:17 +08:39
 7.  1632 Sandis Zukulis            Surikati  4.DIST   01:11:29 +08:51
 8.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK   4.DIST   01:11:58 +09:20
 9.  1337 Juris Lebedoks            Kurmis    4.DIST   01:13:08 +10:30
10.   869 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis  4.DIST   01:14:43 +12:05
11.  2483 Danilo Piht               Mercury   4.DIST   01:14:53 +12:15
12.   803 Mārtiņš Ketners                     4.DIST   01:15:05 +12:27
13.   270 Jānis Kukks                         4.DIST   01:15:38 +13:00
14.  1099 Kārlis Vilciņš            Kāpa OK   4.DIST   01:15:56 +13:18
15.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK 4.DIST   01:16:03 +13:25
16.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē4.DIST   01:17:47 +15:09
17.  1181 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma OK 4.DIST   01:18:03 +15:25
18.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis  4.DIST   01:18:13 +15:35
19.  1100 Raimonds Arājs            Neiro     4.DIST   01:20:16 +17:38
20.  1754 Gatis Dzērve              OK Kāpa   4.DIST   01:20:30 +17:52
21.   977 Henrijs Šuķītis                     4.DIST   01:21:59 +19:21
22.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis 4.DIST   01:22:28 +19:50
23.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl4.DIST   01:22:37 +19:59
24.  1119 Lauris Zemvalds                     4.DIST   01:24:52 +22:14
25.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts 4.DIST   01:26:01 +23:23
26.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis  4.DIST   01:26:31 +23:53
27.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis  4.DIST   01:26:48 +24:10
28.   170 Miķelis Taukačs           TSK Sprīdī4.DIST   01:29:23 +26:45
29.  1553 Artūrs Verza                        4.DIST   01:29:42 +27:04
30.  2829 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis  4.DIST   01:29:46 +27:08
31.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst4.DIST   01:30:40 +28:02
32.   200 Jānis Andersons                     4.DIST   01:34:28 +31:50
33.   249 Jānis Balevičs                      4.DIST   01:35:12 +32:34
34.   807 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis  4.DIST   01:35:21 +32:43
35.   224 Aigars Ūdris              BB        4.DIST   01:39:15 +36:37
36.  2473 Urmas Laev                Auseklis I4.DIST   01:40:30 +37:52
37.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis 4.DIST   01:41:08 +38:30
38.  1381 Līga Berķe                Briksnis S4.DIST   01:47:37 +44:59
39.    64 Uldis Brūns               Eko O     4.DIST   01:49:55 +47:17
40.   217 Kristīne Bērziņa          Kaupietis 4.DIST   01:51:14 +48:36
41.   483 Jānis Zariņš                        4.DIST   01:51:55 +49:17
42.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis    4.DIST   01:58:17 +55:39
      319 Vladimirs Ļašs            Briksnis S4.DIST   DQ      
     1913 Džeralds Troms                      4.DIST   DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 03.11.2019 17:44:34 Magnets