Magnēta treniņš - Zaķumuiža / Silakrogs

16.01.2021
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST.] [2.DIST.] [3.DIST.] [4.DIST.] [SKOLIŅA]
1.DIST. Distance (1): 11 KP 3300 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    11 Henriete Priedīte         Auseklis   00:31:38
 2.  1614 Krīvs Rožukalns           Auseklis   00:32:36 +00:58
 3.  1618 Reinis Ozoliņš                       00:34:29 +02:51
 4.  1001 Madara Miķelsone          Auseklis   00:41:10 +09:32
 5.  1338 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis   00:42:38 +11:00
 6.   745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         Ozons      00:49:44 +18:06
 7.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:56:27 +24:49
 8.   897 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   00:59:04 +27:26
 9.  1878 Aija Lauciņa                         01:03:35 +31:57
10.  1695 Kristīne Zeltiņa                     01:06:35 +34:57
11.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis I 01:07:06 +35:28
12.   890 Jānis Skrūzmanis          Ogre       01:09:47 +38:09
13.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis           Auseklis   01:11:56 +40:18
14.  2262 Mārtiņš Pužulis           Auseklis   01:13:59 +42:21
15.  1742 Evija Velika                         01:20:03 +48:25
16.  1743 Ričards Zavadskis                    01:20:35 +48:57
2.DIST. Distance (2): 13 KP 4260 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   378 Andris Alksnis            Jēkaba Ceļ 00:36:18
 2.  2204 Sindija Širaka            Auseklis   00:40:01 +03:43
 3.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:43:37 +07:19
 4.  1395 Kitija Meldere            Baloži     00:43:50 +07:32
 5.    71 Edgars Cers               RO 111     00:44:51 +08:33
 6.    19 Valerijs Pohomovs         Moduls     00:44:53 +08:35
 7.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis I 00:45:55 +09:37
 8.  5020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:46:57 +10:39
 9.  1838 Kristaps Kļaviņš                     00:47:31 +11:13
10.   800 Jānis Odiņš                          00:49:41 +13:23
11.  1155 Markus Grasis             Auseklis   00:50:11 +13:53
12.    16 Andrejs Millers                      00:50:33 +14:15
13.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis     00:51:32 +15:14
14.   323 Dzintars Arbidans         Ozons      00:51:44 +15:26
15.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis   00:52:47 +16:29
16.  1157 Antra Skujeniece          Ozons      00:52:54 +16:36
17.  1142 Laine Rupeika-Ruža                   00:55:06 +18:48
18.   898 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis   00:55:24 +19:06
19.  1396 Signe Meldere             Baloži     00:56:02 +19:44
20.  1837 Edgars Lubāns                        00:57:04 +20:46
21.   394 Kristīna Atvare                      00:58:28 +22:10
22.  1154 Ilze Slaide               Baldones L 01:00:01 +23:43
23.   484 Ilze Anspoka                         01:04:19 +28:01
24.   783 Helen Barker              FVO        01:04:20 +28:02
25.   455 Zanda Sproģe              Auseklis   01:05:06 +28:48
26.  1604 Natalia Menitskaia                   01:07:33 +31:15
27.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   01:13:22 +37:04
28.  1870 Inese Miķelsone           Auseklis   01:15:48 +39:30
29.  1644 Kaiva Skalbiņa                       01:21:18 +45:00
30.  2400 Inese Niedra              Bebri      01:29:14 +52:56
31.  1185 Sandija Stanke            Auseklis   01:48:53 +72:35
       81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis   DQ      
      483 Jānis Zariņš                         DQ      
      207 Hugo Barker               FVO        DQ      
      954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga     DQ      
      353 Ieva Vincovska            RO 111     DQ      
3.DIST. Distance (3): 16 KP 5770 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   582 Mārtiņš Skujenieks        Ozons      00:36:11
 2.  1904 Kārlis Lauders            Arhitekti  00:39:45 +03:34
 3.   858 Gatis Berķis              Briksnis   00:42:16 +06:05
 4.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis     00:44:57 +08:46
 5.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    00:45:21 +09:10
 6.  1586 Dmitrijs Dikanskis                   00:45:59 +09:48
 7.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs           Auseklis I 00:46:01 +09:50
 8.  1082 Andris Mikijanskis        Mežmalas/M 00:47:31 +11:20
 9.  1394 Dzintars Melderis         Baloži     00:49:03 +12:52
10.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis OK  00:49:43 +13:32
11.  2829 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   00:50:34 +14:23
12.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis   00:54:17 +18:06
13.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK  00:54:18 +18:07
14.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                     00:54:25 +18:14
15.   654 Guna Briža                Ziemeļkurz 00:54:45 +18:34
16.  1936 Dmitrijs Jamčuks                     00:55:23 +19:12
17.  1698 Signe Vilcāne             Lielie Dib 00:55:34 +19:23
18.   338 Kaspars Beitāns                      00:55:35 +19:24
19.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   00:58:57 +22:46
20.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:59:01 +22:50
21.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      00:59:03 +22:52
22.  2561 Gustavs Ribaks            Auseklis   00:59:22 +23:11
23.  1476 Ilmārs Miķelsons                     00:59:55 +23:44
24.  1587 Edgars Gintauts                      01:01:49 +25:38
25.  1728 Kārlis Priedītis          Auseklis   01:03:20 +27:09
26.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    01:03:21 +27:10
27.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis I 01:05:25 +29:14
28.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.l 01:06:26 +30:15
29.   916 Armands Ozols                        01:06:56 +30:45
30.     3 Gatis Ribaks              Auseklis   01:07:33 +31:22
31.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   01:07:53 +31:42
32.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   01:09:51 +33:40
33.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma     01:10:26 +34:15
34.   765 Edgars Andža              OK Kāpa    01:12:17 +36:06
35.   144 Sanita Feldmane           Auseklis I 01:12:29 +36:18
36.   691 Dmitrijs Januškevičs                 01:16:00 +39:49
37.  1407 Evita Eiduka                         01:17:24 +41:13
38.  1490 Tomass Ozols-Ozoliņš                 01:19:25 +43:14
39.  1534 Jānis Magons                         01:19:47 +43:36
40.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                         01:23:27 +47:16
41.  1783 Dace Lubāne                          01:23:53 +47:42
42.  1624 Dace Dubova               Auseklis   01:24:27 +48:16
43.   102 Laila Dubova                         01:24:35 +48:24
44.  1128 Ilze Kažociņa                        01:25:20 +49:09
45.  1145 Antra Rumba                          01:28:34 +52:23
46.  1018 Daina Mežecka                        01:30:33 +54:22
47.  1174 Leila Bībere              Ulbroka    01:31:56 +55:45
48.   948 Andis Komarovs            Sapiens    01:33:04 +56:53
49.  2026 Evita Pauriņa                        01:34:37 +58:26
50.  1933 Dace Kaļverša             Salaspils  01:34:48 +58:37
     1126 Indulis Kažociņš                     DQ      
4.DIST. Distance (4): 22 KP 6810 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:45:33
 2.  1337 Juris Lebedoks            Kurmis     00:48:29 +02:56
 3.   309 Andris Svilāns            OK Ogre    00:48:46 +03:13
 4.  1352 Ivars Celiņš              Meridiāns  00:50:25 +04:52
 5.   871 Kaspars Ummers            Piepe      00:51:32 +05:59
 6.  1210 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                      00:54:55 +09:22
 7.   627 Jānis Dūka                RUN4FUN    00:56:42 +11:09
 8.   575 Artūrs Kančs              OK Kāpa    00:57:19 +11:46
 9.   518 Jānis Brižs               OKZK       00:57:40 +12:07
10.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   00:57:41 +12:08
11.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis   00:58:06 +12:33
12.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 00:58:28 +12:55
13.   135 Dainis Krasovskis         Auseklis I 00:58:35 +13:02
14.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis I 00:59:03 +13:30
15.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis   00:59:07 +13:34
16.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto     00:59:38 +14:05
17.  1666 Indulis Tamužs            Auseklis   00:59:42 +14:09
18.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 01:02:33 +17:00
19.  2211 Dagnis Kaņepe             Meridiāns  01:02:49 +17:16
20.  1780 Renārs Skudra                        01:06:04 +20:31
21.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 01:08:40 +23:07
22.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       01:08:55 +23:22
23.  1146 Edvīns Rumba                         01:09:23 +23:50
24.   646 Ilvars Jēčs                          01:09:51 +24:18
25.   522 Mikus Poikāns             Auseklis   01:10:49 +25:16
26.  1471 Oskars Zemītis            Zemīši     01:12:51 +27:18
27.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš          Siriuss    01:14:19 +28:46
28.  1664 Arnis Šūlmeisters         Cēsis      01:14:41 +29:08
29.  1258 Ģirts Burmistris                     01:14:51 +29:18
30.   201 Ojārs Milleris                       01:16:12 +30:39
31.  3456 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis   01:17:04 +31:31
32.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     01:18:05 +32:32
33.  1913 Džeralds Troms            Miera vilk 01:24:45 +39:12
34.  1662 Mareks Bulkovskis         RK Mītava  01:29:44 +44:11
34.  1691 Skaidrīte Ziediņa         RK Mītava  01:29:44 +44:11
36.   723 Sandra Priedīte                      01:30:52 +45:19
37.   714 Normunds Paško                       01:35:33 +50:00
38.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis OK  01:38:01 +52:28
39.   710 Inga Meķe                            02:04:19 +78:46
     1383 Ilmārs Dāvidsons          Ozons      DQ      
SKOLIŅA Distance (5): 7 KP 1620 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1614 Krīvs Rožukalns           Auseklis   00:24:02
 2.    90 Felicita Priedīte         Auseklis   00:24:55 +00:53
 3.     0 Toms Lubāns                          00:32:22 +08:20
 4.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis I 00:33:08 +09:06
 5.     0 Alise Lubāne                         00:34:00 +09:58
 6.  1617 Dārta Rožukalne           Auseklis   00:36:34 +12:32
 7.  1615 Melānija Rožukalne        Auseklis   00:38:26 +14:24
 8.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis   00:39:28 +15:26
 9.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:42:13 +18:11
10.     0 Mārieta Ločmele                      00:49:10 +25:08
11.     0 Ina Sproģe                           00:58:06 +34:04

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 16.01.2021 16:57:21 Magnets