Magnēta treniņš - Zaķumuiža / Silakrogs

16.01.2021
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST.] [2.DIST.] [3.DIST.] [4.DIST.] [SKOLIŅA]
1.DIST. Distance (1): 11 KP 3300 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 46)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 42)   6.( 38)   7.( 35)   8.( 37)   9.( 51)  10.( 48)  11.( 47)  Finišs              
 1. Henriete Priedīte         00:31:38 12:11:25   01:46  1  02:49  1  04:33  1  07:08  3  11:22  2  14:00  1  16:30  1  19:23  1  24:30  1  26:54  1  28:50  1  31:38  1 00:31:38
      11 Auseklis                  1.DIST.        01:46  1  01:03  1  01:44  3  02:35  5  04:14  1  02:38  1  02:30  1  02:53  1  05:07  2  02:24  2  01:56  1  02:48  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Krīvs Rožukalns           00:32:36 13:52:33   01:46  1  02:54  2  04:36  2  07:01  2  11:29  3  14:43  3  17:39  3  21:04  3  26:05  2  28:27  2  30:23  2  32:36  2 00:32:36
    1614 Auseklis                  1.DIST.        01:46  1  01:08  3  01:42  1  02:25  3  04:28  3  03:14  3  02:56  2  03:25  2  05:01  1  02:22  1  01:56  1  02:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:05    -00:02    -00:10     00:14     00:36     00:26     00:32    -00:06    -00:02     00:00    -00:35   
 3. Reinis Ozoliņš            00:34:29 11:59:29   01:53  3  02:56  3  04:38  3  06:37  1  11:04  1  14:00  1  16:56  2  20:44  2  26:10  3  28:54  3  31:10  3  34:29  3 00:34:29
    1618                           1.DIST.        01:53  3  01:03  1  01:42  1  01:59  1  04:27  2  02:56  2  02:56  2  03:48  4  05:26  3  02:44  3  02:16  3  03:19  4
                                                  00:07     00:00    -00:02    -00:36     00:13     00:18     00:26     00:55     00:19     00:20     00:20     00:31   
 4. Madara Miķelsone          00:41:10 12:00:55   02:06  4  03:17  4  05:19  4  07:52  4  12:48  4  16:41  4  20:03  4  25:24  4  31:48  4  35:43  4  38:01  4  41:10  4 00:41:10
    1001 Auseklis                  1.DIST.        02:06  4  01:11  5  02:02  4  02:33  4  04:56  4  03:53  5  03:22  4  05:21  8  06:24  5  03:55  8  02:18  4  03:09  3
                                                  00:20     00:08     00:18    -00:02     00:42     01:15     00:52     02:28     01:17     01:31     00:22     00:21   
 5. Amanta Mikijanska         00:42:38 11:52:35   02:23  5  03:32  5  05:37  5  07:57  5  14:10  5  17:25  5  22:09  5  27:46  5  33:38  5  36:32  5  39:02  5  42:38  5 00:42:38
    1338 Auseklis                  1.DIST.        02:23  5  01:09  4  02:05  5  02:20  2  06:13  6  03:15  4  04:44  7  05:37 10  05:52  4  02:54  4  02:30  5  03:36  5
                                                  00:37     00:06     00:21    -00:15     01:59     00:37     02:14     02:44     00:45     00:30     00:34     00:48   
 6. Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         00:49:44 12:25:51   02:33  6  06:16 13  08:49 12  11:31  9  17:25  6  22:15  6  25:44  6  29:29  6  38:05  6  42:03  6  45:12  6  49:44  6 00:49:44
     745 Ozons                     1.DIST.        02:33  6  03:43 16  02:33  9  02:42  6  05:54  5  04:50  7  03:29  5  03:45  3  08:36  8  03:58  9  03:09  7  04:32  8
                                                  00:47     02:40     00:49     00:07     01:40     02:12     00:59     00:52     03:29     01:34     01:13     01:44   
 7. Ādolfs Šampiņš            00:56:27 13:10:42   03:16  8  04:44  7  07:16  7  10:24  7  19:22  9  23:53  8  28:08  7  32:38  7  43:30  7  47:20  7  50:38  7  56:27  7 00:56:27
      25 Prizma                    1.DIST.        03:16  8  01:28  6  02:32  8  03:08  8  08:58 12  04:31  6  04:15  6  04:30  6  10:52 11  03:50  7  03:18  8  05:49 13
                                                  01:30     00:25     00:48     00:33     04:44     01:53     01:45     01:37     05:45     01:26     01:22     03:01   
 8. Jēkabs Poikāns            00:59:04 14:02:49   02:52  7  04:36  6  08:14 11  11:44 10  21:16 11  27:51 10  33:35  9  39:42  9  47:38  8  51:27  8  55:17  8  59:04  8 00:59:04
     897 Auseklis                  1.DIST.        02:52  7  01:44 11  03:38 14  03:30 10  09:32 14  06:35 12  05:44 12  06:07 12  07:56  6  03:49  6  03:50 10  03:47  6
                                                  01:06     00:41     01:54     00:55     05:18     03:57     03:14     03:14     02:49     01:25     01:54     00:59   
 9. Aija Lauciņa              01:03:35 14:07:58   03:46 12  05:25 11  07:55 10  11:19  8  18:47  8  28:07 11  33:12  8  38:17  8  48:53  9  54:08  9  57:58  9  63:35  9 01:03:35
    1878                           1.DIST.        03:46 12  01:39 10  02:30  7  03:24  9  07:28  7  09:20 14  05:05  8  05:05  7  10:36 10  05:15 13  03:50 10  05:37 12
                                                  02:00     00:36     00:46     00:49     03:14     06:42     02:35     02:12     05:29     02:51     01:54     02:49   
10. Kristīne Zeltiņa          01:06:35 12:45:11   03:26 11  04:54  9  07:07  6  09:59  6  18:24  7  23:14  7  43:25 14  47:29 14  55:33 12  59:04 11  62:04 10  66:35 10 01:06:35
    1695                           1.DIST.        03:26 11  01:28  6  02:13  6  02:52  7  08:25 11  04:50  7  20:11 16  04:04  5  08:04  7  03:31  5  03:00  6  04:31  7
                                                  01:40     00:25     00:29     00:17     04:11     02:12     17:41     01:11     02:57     01:07     01:04     01:43   
11. Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         01:07:06 13:16:01   04:32 16  06:30 15  10:20 14  14:57 12  24:11 12  29:46 12  35:27 10  41:04 10  53:12 10  59:02 10  62:34 11  67:06 11 01:07:06
    1161 Auseklis IK               1.DIST.        04:32 16  01:58 13  03:50 15  04:37 13  09:14 13  05:35  9  05:41 11  05:37 10  12:08 15  05:50 16  03:32  9  04:32  8
                                                  02:46     00:55     02:06     02:02     05:00     02:57     03:11     02:44     07:01     03:26     01:36     01:44   
12. Jānis Skrūzmanis          01:09:47 13:10:37   03:46 12  05:39 12  08:56 13  12:39 11  20:39 10  26:37  9  35:38 11  43:05 11  54:12 11  59:15 12  63:29 12  69:47 12 01:09:47
     890 Ogre                      1.DIST.        03:46 12  01:53 12  03:17 12  03:43 11  08:00  8  05:58 10  09:01 13  07:27 15  11:07 12  05:03 12  04:14 15  06:18 15
                                                  02:00     00:50     01:33     01:08     03:46     03:20     06:31     04:34     06:00     02:39     02:18     03:30   
13. Mārtiņš Cīrulis           01:11:56 13:29:13   04:27 15  07:28 16  11:00 16  15:24 13  25:46 14  32:34 14  38:12 13  45:55 13  56:01 13  61:30 13  66:06 13  71:56 13 01:11:56
    2121 Auseklis                  1.DIST.        04:27 15  03:01 15  03:32 13  04:24 12  10:22 16  06:48 13  05:38 10  07:43 16  10:06  9  05:29 15  04:36 16  05:50 14
                                                  02:41     01:58     01:48     01:49     06:08     04:10     03:08     04:50     04:59     03:05     02:40     03:02   
14. Mārtiņš Pužulis           01:13:59 11:45:14   04:12 14  06:23 14  10:44 15  15:29 14  25:41 13  32:14 13  37:33 12  44:47 12  57:26 14  62:47 14  66:55 14  73:59 14 01:13:59
    2262 Auseklis                  1.DIST.        04:12 14  02:11 14  04:21 16  04:45 14  10:12 15  06:33 11  05:19  9  07:14 14  12:39 16  05:21 14  04:08 14  07:04 16
                                                  02:26     01:08     02:37     02:10     05:58     03:55     02:49     04:21     07:32     02:57     02:12     04:16   
15. Evija Velika              01:20:03 14:13:17   03:18 10  04:53  8  07:42  8  20:36 15  28:51 15  39:21 16  48:58 15  55:25 16  67:09 15  71:31 15  75:31 15  80:03 15 01:20:03
    1742                           1.DIST.        03:18 10  01:35  8  02:49 10  12:54 15  08:15 10  10:30 16  09:37 14  06:27 13  11:44 13  04:22 10  04:00 12  04:32  8
                                                  01:32     00:32     01:05     10:19     04:01     07:52     07:07     03:34     06:37     01:58     02:04     01:44   
16. Ričards Zavadskis         01:20:35 14:13:19   03:17  9  04:54  9  07:53  9  20:58 16  29:08 16  39:11 15  49:45 16  55:20 15  67:16 16  71:51 16  75:51 16  80:35 16 01:20:35
    1743                           1.DIST.        03:17  9  01:37  9  02:59 11  13:05 16  08:10  9  10:03 15  10:34 15  05:35  9  11:56 14  04:35 11  04:00 12  04:44 11
                                                  01:31     00:34     01:15     10:30     03:56     07:25     08:04     02:42     06:49     02:11     02:04     01:56   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:46     01:03     01:42     01:59     04:14     02:38     02:30     02:53     05:01     02:22     01:56     02:13   00:30:17

2.DIST. Distance (2): 13 KP 4260 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 32)   3.( 46)   4.( 43)   5.( 38)   6.( 41)   7.( 45)   8.( 36)   9.( 39)  10.( 35)  11.( 42)  12.( 37)  13.( 50)  Finišs              
 1. Andris Alksnis            00:36:18 14:12:15   01:58  2  03:03  1  03:51  1  05:12  1  10:26  1  15:45  1  18:49  1  21:53  1  24:33  1  27:08  1  28:35  1  30:10  1  33:34  1  36:18  1 00:36:18
     378 Jēkaba Ceļojumi           2.DIST.        01:58  2  01:05  1  00:48  1  01:21  1  05:14  1  05:19  3  03:04  1  03:04  1  02:40  1  02:35  2  01:27  1  01:35  2  03:24  1  02:44  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sindija Širaka            00:40:01 15:19:10   02:20  3  03:37  3  04:33  3  06:10  3  12:09  2  17:14  3  20:29  2  23:58  2  27:04  2  29:40  2  31:27  2  33:00  2  37:03  2  40:01  2 00:40:01
    2204 Auseklis                  2.DIST.        02:20  3  01:17  4  00:56  4  01:37  3  05:59  3  05:05  2  03:15  2  03:29  3  03:06  2  02:36  3  01:47  7  01:33  1  04:03  3  02:58  6
                                                  00:22     00:12     00:08     00:16     00:45    -00:14     00:11     00:25     00:26     00:01     00:20    -00:02     00:39     00:14   
 3. Ainārs Gailis             00:43:37 13:55:31   03:02 16  04:11  8  05:14  7  07:40 13  13:27  6  20:12  8  23:28  7  26:37  4  30:00  3  33:28  5  35:29  5  37:14  5  41:00  4  43:37  3 00:43:37
     589 Auseklis                  2.DIST.        03:02 16  01:09  3  01:03  8  02:26 28  05:47  2  06:45 14  03:16  3  03:09  2  03:23  5  03:28 19  02:01 12  01:45  5  03:46  2  02:37  3
                                                  01:04     00:04     00:15     01:05     00:33     01:26     00:12     00:05     00:43     00:53     00:34     00:10     00:22    -00:07   
 4. Kitija Meldere            00:43:50 13:43:40   02:46 11  04:10  7  05:04  5  06:45  4  12:44  4  18:53  4  22:14  4  25:57  3  30:15  4  33:04  3  34:47  3  36:42  3  40:51  3  43:50  4 00:43:50
    1395 Baloži                    2.DIST.        02:46 11  01:24 11  00:54  3  01:41  5  05:59  3  06:09  6  03:21  4  03:43  7  04:18 17  02:49  4  01:43  6  01:55  8  04:09  4  02:59  7
                                                  00:48     00:19     00:06     00:20     00:45     00:50     00:17     00:39     01:38     00:14     00:16     00:20     00:45     00:15   
 5. Edgars Cers               00:44:51 13:37:03   03:04 17  04:47 17  05:51 16  08:12 18  14:33 13  20:44  9  24:05  9  27:43  8  31:06  7  34:22  7  36:00  6  37:37  6  41:48  6  44:51  5 00:44:51
      71 RO 111                    2.DIST.        03:04 17  01:43 21  01:04  9  02:21 24  06:21  6  06:11  8  03:21  4  03:38  6  03:23  5  03:16 14  01:38  3  01:37  3  04:11  6  03:03  8
                                                  01:06     00:38     00:16     01:00     01:07     00:52     00:17     00:34     00:43     00:41     00:11     00:02     00:47     00:19   
 6. Valerijs Pohomovs         00:44:53 13:19:46   02:48 12  04:18 12  05:16  8  06:55  5  13:34  8  19:10  5  23:04  5  26:38  5  30:17  5  33:11  4  34:53  4  36:57  4  41:41  5  44:53  6 00:44:53
      19 Moduls                    2.DIST.        02:48 12  01:30 15  00:58  5  01:39  4  06:39 11  05:36  4  03:54  9  03:34  4  03:39  9  02:54  8  01:42  4  02:04 12  04:44  9  03:12  9
                                                  00:50     00:25     00:10     00:18     01:25     00:17     00:50     00:30     00:59     00:19     00:15     00:29     01:20     00:28   
 7. Dace Goško                00:45:55 15:04:42   02:53 14  04:18 12  05:18  9  07:07  8  13:30  7  19:39  6  23:17  6  27:12  6  30:58  6  34:13  6  36:01  7  37:47  7  42:16  7  45:55  7 00:45:55
    1368 Auseklis IK               2.DIST.        02:53 14  01:25 12  01:00  6  01:49  6  06:23  7  06:09  6  03:38  7  03:55 10  03:46 10  03:15 13  01:48  8  01:46  6  04:29  7  03:39 15
                                                  00:55     00:20     00:12     00:28     01:09     00:50     00:34     00:51     01:06     00:40     00:21     00:11     01:05     00:55   
 8. Ieva Freimane             00:46:57 15:16:23   02:31  7  04:05  6  05:06  6  06:55  5  13:56  9  21:16 13  26:16 14  29:51 11  33:13 10  36:17 10  37:59  8  39:42  8  44:11  8  46:57  8 00:46:57
    5020 Auseklis                  2.DIST.        02:31  7  01:34 18  01:01  7  01:49  6  07:01 15  07:20 17  05:00 24  03:35  5  03:22  4  03:04  9  01:42  4  01:43  4  04:29  7  02:46  5
                                                  00:33     00:29     00:13     00:28     01:47     02:01     01:56     00:31     00:42     00:29     00:15     00:08     01:05     00:02   
 9. Kristaps Kļaviņš          00:47:31 12:50:00   02:26  5  03:33  2  04:24  2  05:51  2  12:24  3  17:01  2  20:37  3  31:25 17  34:40 14  36:58 12  38:34  9  40:57  9  45:07  9  47:31  9 00:47:31
    1838                           2.DIST.        02:26  5  01:07  2  00:51  2  01:27  2  06:33 10  04:37  1  03:36  6  10:48 34  03:15  3  02:18  1  01:36  2  02:23 19  04:10  5  02:24  1
                                                  00:28     00:02     00:03     00:06     01:19    -00:42     00:32     07:44     00:35    -00:17     00:09     00:48     00:46    -00:20   
10. Jānis Odiņš               00:49:41 12:07:30   03:38 22  04:59 18  06:08 18  08:08 17  14:52 16  20:58 10  25:00 10  29:01  9  33:36 11  36:45 11  38:47 10  41:07 10  46:03 10  49:41 10 00:49:41
     800                           2.DIST.        03:38 22  01:21  8  01:09 16  02:00 13  06:44 13  06:06  5  04:02 10  04:01 14  04:35 20  03:09 11  02:02 13  02:20 17  04:56 14  03:38 14
                                                  01:40     00:16     00:21     00:39     01:30     00:47     00:58     00:57     01:55     00:34     00:35     00:45     01:32     00:54   
11. Markus Grasis             00:50:11 11:24:04   02:24  4  03:41  4  05:24 12  07:18 10  14:30 12  22:00 16  26:14 13  30:10 13  34:22 13  37:15 13  39:56 12  42:46 13  47:39 12  50:11 11 00:50:11
    1155 Auseklis                  2.DIST.        02:24  4  01:17  4  01:43 31  01:54  9  07:12 18  07:30 19  04:14 13  03:56 11  04:12 16  02:53  7  02:41 23  02:50 27  04:53 13  02:32  2
                                                  00:26     00:12     00:55     00:33     01:58     02:11     01:10     00:52     01:32     00:18     01:14     01:15     01:29    -00:12   
12. Andrejs Millers           00:50:33 13:34:55   03:46 26  05:06 19  06:11 19  08:05 16  14:33 13  21:01 11  25:18 11  29:07 10  32:42  9  36:14  9  39:51 11  41:51 11  46:39 11  50:33 12 00:50:33
      16                           2.DIST.        03:46 26  01:20  7  01:05 11  01:54  9  06:28  9  06:28  9  04:17 14  03:49  8  03:35  7  03:32 22  03:37 28  02:00 10  04:48 11  03:54 19
                                                  01:48     00:15     00:17     00:33     01:14     01:09     01:13     00:45     00:55     00:57     02:10     00:25     01:24     01:10   
13. Andris Tauvens            00:51:32 13:01:53   03:56 28  05:35 25  06:43 23  08:53 22  15:34 19  22:16 17  26:54 17  31:08 16  35:04 15  38:26 15  40:32 13  42:38 12  48:08 13  51:32 13 00:51:32
       8 Kurmis                    2.DIST.        03:56 28  01:39 19  01:08 13  02:10 20  06:41 12  06:42 10  04:38 18  04:14 18  03:56 12  03:22 15  02:06 15  02:06 13  05:30 23  03:24 11
                                                  01:58     00:34     00:20     00:49     01:27     01:23     01:34     01:10     01:16     00:47     00:39     00:31     02:06     00:40   
14. Dzintars Arbidans         00:51:44 14:10:23   02:50 13  04:11  8  05:19 11  07:16  9  14:05 10  21:50 15  26:44 16  30:40 15  35:23 16  39:18 17  41:11 14  43:21 14  48:18 14  51:44 14 00:51:44
     323 Ozons                     2.DIST.        02:50 13  01:21  8  01:08 13  01:57 12  06:49 14  07:45 21  04:54 21  03:56 11  04:43 21  03:55 25  01:53  9  02:10 14  04:57 15  03:26 12
                                                  00:52     00:16     00:20     00:36     01:35     02:26     01:50     00:52     02:03     01:20     00:26     00:35     01:33     00:42   
15. Gustavs Dubovs            00:52:47 12:21:55   03:14 18  04:37 16  05:49 15  07:49 14  14:54 17  21:48 14  26:19 15  30:21 14  36:18 17  39:07 16  41:24 15  44:08 16  49:35 16  52:47 15 00:52:47
     868 Auseklis                  2.DIST.        03:14 18  01:23 10  01:12 18  02:00 13  07:05 16  06:54 16  04:31 16  04:02 15  05:57 27  02:49  4  02:17 19  02:44 25  05:27 21  03:12  9
                                                  01:16     00:18     00:24     00:39     01:51     01:35     01:27     00:58     03:17     00:14     00:50     01:09     02:03     00:28   
16. Antra Skujeniece          00:52:54 13:46:05   02:45  9  04:14 11  05:18  9  07:20 11  14:29 11  21:12 12  25:22 12  29:58 12  33:55 12  37:51 14  41:31 16  43:25 15  48:32 15  52:54 16 00:52:54
    1157 Ozons                     2.DIST.        02:45  9  01:29 14  01:04  9  02:02 16  07:09 17  06:43 12  04:10 11  04:36 21  03:57 13  03:56 26  03:40 29  01:54  7  05:07 16  04:22 22
                                                  00:47     00:24     00:16     00:41     01:55     01:24     01:06     01:32     01:17     01:21     02:13     00:19     01:43     01:38   
17. Laine Rupeika-Ruža        00:55:06 14:14:47   03:20 20  05:10 20  06:27 20  08:17 19  14:43 15  23:13 18  27:25 18  31:25 17  38:55 21  41:46 19  43:55 17  46:07 17  51:17 17  55:06 17 00:55:06
    1142                           2.DIST.        03:20 20  01:50 25  01:17 24  01:50  8  06:26  8  08:30 29  04:12 12  04:00 13  07:30 31  02:51  6  02:09 17  02:12 15  05:10 17  03:49 18
                                                  01:22     00:45     00:29     00:29     01:12     03:11     01:08     00:56     04:50     00:16     00:42     00:37     01:46     01:05   
18. Ruta Poikāne              00:55:24 13:48:17   03:39 23  05:22 21  06:31 22  08:34 21  16:53 22  24:29 20  29:11 21  33:37 20  37:35 18  42:12 21  44:14 19  46:14 18  51:41 18  55:24 18 00:55:24
     898 Auseklis                  2.DIST.        03:39 23  01:43 21  01:09 16  02:03 17  08:19 24  07:36 20  04:42 19  04:26 19  03:58 14  04:37 31  02:02 13  02:00 10  05:27 21  03:43 17
                                                  01:41     00:38     00:21     00:42     03:05     02:17     01:38     01:22     01:18     02:02     00:35     00:25     02:03     00:59   
19. Signe Meldere             00:56:02 13:45:21   02:59 15  04:30 15  05:45 14  07:49 14  15:08 18  23:20 19  28:22 19  33:38 21  37:58 19  41:36 18  43:58 18  46:41 19  52:23 19  56:02 19 00:56:02
    1396 Baloži                    2.DIST.        02:59 15  01:31 16  01:15 21  02:04 18  07:19 20  08:12 26  05:02 26  05:16 25  04:20 18  03:38 23  02:22 20  02:43 24  05:42 25  03:39 15
                                                  01:01     00:26     00:27     00:43     02:05     02:53     01:58     02:12     01:40     01:03     00:55     01:08     02:18     00:55   
20. Edgars Lubāns             00:57:04 12:29:59   02:28  6  04:20 14  06:02 17  08:29 20  16:47 21  24:59 22  29:43 22  34:20 22  39:09 22  42:32 22  45:25 20  48:06 20  53:38 20  57:04 20 00:57:04
    1837                           2.DIST.        02:28  6  01:52 26  01:42 30  02:27 29  08:18 23  08:12 26  04:44 20  04:37 22  04:49 22  03:23 17  02:53 27  02:41 23  05:32 24  03:26 12
                                                  00:30     00:47     00:54     01:06     03:04     02:53     01:40     01:33     02:09     00:48     01:26     01:06     02:08     00:42   
21. Kristīna Atvare           00:58:28 13:02:46   03:19 19  05:23 22  06:28 21  08:53 22  16:06 20  24:33 21  28:56 20  33:08 19  38:42 20  41:53 20  46:35 21  48:58 21  54:20 21  58:28 21 00:58:28
     394                           2.DIST.        03:19 19  02:04 30  01:05 11  02:25 27  07:13 19  08:27 28  04:23 15  04:12 17  05:34 25  03:11 12  04:42 32  02:23 19  05:22 20  04:08 21
                                                  01:21     00:59     00:17     01:04     01:59     03:08     01:19     01:08     02:54     00:36     03:15     00:48     01:58     01:24   
22. Ilze Slaide               01:00:01 12:15:45   04:05 29  05:36 26  06:55 26  09:12 26  17:17 23  25:14 23  30:15 23  34:43 23  39:44 23  43:09 23  46:55 22  49:34 22  55:33 22  60:01 22 01:00:01
    1154 Baldones Lauvas           2.DIST.        04:05 29  01:31 16  01:19 26  02:17 23  08:05 22  07:57 22  05:01 25  04:28 20  05:01 23  03:25 18  03:46 30  02:39 22  05:59 27  04:28 23
                                                  02:07     00:26     00:31     00:56     02:51     02:38     01:57     01:24     02:21     00:50     02:19     01:04     02:35     01:44   
23. Ilze Anspoka              01:04:19 12:55:33   10:21 35  12:01 33  13:13 33  15:20 32  23:56 30  30:45 28  36:59 28  41:04 27  44:56 26  48:26 26  52:40 26  54:38 25  59:50 24  64:19 23 01:04:19
     484                           2.DIST.        10:21 35  01:40 20  01:12 18  02:07 19  08:36 25  06:49 15  06:14 30  04:05 16  03:52 11  03:30 20  04:14 31  01:58  9  05:12 18  04:29 24
                                                  08:23     00:35     00:24     00:46     03:22     01:30     03:10     01:01     01:12     00:55     02:47     00:23     01:48     01:45   
24. Helen Barker              01:04:20 12:27:04   04:26 31  06:21 29  07:44 28  10:14 29  20:36 27  28:39 27  33:34 26  38:21 25  42:55 25  47:15 25  49:25 23  52:47 24  60:15 26  64:20 24 01:04:20
     783 FVO                       2.DIST.        04:26 31  01:55 27  01:23 28  02:30 30  10:22 29  08:03 25  04:55 22  04:47 23  04:34 19  04:20 27  02:10 18  03:22 32  07:28 30  04:05 20
                                                  02:28     00:50     00:35     01:09     05:08     02:44     01:51     01:43     01:54     01:45     00:43     01:47     04:04     01:21   
25. Zanda Sproģe              01:05:06 13:06:37   03:35 21  05:36 26  06:53 25  09:07 24  20:19 26  28:20 26  33:59 27  39:20 26  46:10 27  50:04 27  52:04 25  54:48 26  60:05 25  65:06 25 01:05:06
     455 Auseklis                  2.DIST.        03:35 21  02:01 28  01:17 24  02:14 22  11:12 31  08:01 24  05:39 28  05:21 26  06:50 30  03:54 24  02:00 11  02:44 25  05:17 19  05:01 26
                                                  01:37     00:56     00:29     00:53     05:58     02:42     02:35     02:17     04:10     01:19     00:33     01:09     01:53     02:17   
26. Natalia Menitskaia        01:07:33 13:48:41   03:40 24  05:28 24  06:44 24  09:07 24  18:28 24  26:27 24  31:25 24  37:01 24  42:30 24  47:01 24  49:26 24  52:18 23  58:45 23  67:33 26 01:07:33
    1604                           2.DIST.        03:40 24  01:48 24  01:16 22  02:23 25  09:21 26  07:59 23  04:58 23  05:36 27  05:29 24  04:31 28  02:25 21  02:52 28  06:27 28  08:48 31
                                                  01:42     00:43     00:28     01:02     04:07     02:40     01:54     02:32     02:49     01:56     00:58     01:17     03:03     06:04   
27. Ilze Laure                01:13:22 11:46:43   05:14 32  07:20 31  09:14 31  12:13 31  21:52 29  31:04 29  37:10 29  42:55 28  49:29 28  54:14 28  57:03 27  60:32 27  68:11 27  73:22 27 01:13:22
     222 Auseklis                  2.DIST.        05:14 32  02:06 31  01:54 33  02:59 33  09:39 27  09:12 30  06:06 29  05:45 28  06:34 28  04:45 32  02:49 26  03:29 33  07:39 32  05:11 27
                                                  03:16     01:01     01:06     01:38     04:25     03:53     03:02     02:41     03:54     02:10     01:22     01:54     04:15     02:27   
28. Inese Miķelsone           01:15:48 11:48:57   03:43 25  05:27 23  06:58 27  09:43 27  20:58 28  31:15 30  38:24 30  44:16 29  53:00 29  57:32 29  60:19 28  63:22 28  71:02 28  75:48 28 01:15:48
    1870 Auseklis                  2.DIST.        03:43 25  01:44 23  01:31 29  02:45 31  11:15 32  10:17 32  07:09 32  05:52 29  08:44 33  04:32 29  02:47 24  03:03 29  07:40 33  04:46 25
                                                  01:45     00:39     00:43     01:24     06:01     04:58     04:05     02:48     06:04     01:57     01:20     01:28     04:16     02:02   
29. Kaiva Skalbiņa            01:21:18 11:39:43   04:10 30  06:12 28  08:40 30  11:35 30  25:05 31  35:45 31  42:00 31  49:44 30  56:25 30  61:34 30  64:21 29  67:42 29  75:07 29  81:18 29 01:21:18
    1644                           2.DIST.        04:10 30  02:02 29  02:28 35  02:55 32  13:30 33  10:40 33  06:15 31  07:44 32  06:41 29  05:09 34  02:47 24  03:21 31  07:25 29  06:11 29
                                                  02:12     00:57     01:40     01:34     08:16     05:21     03:11     04:40     04:01     02:34     01:20     01:46     04:01     03:27   
30. Inese Niedra              01:29:14 12:35:41   10:16 34  13:55 34  15:40 34  18:43 34  29:43 32  39:53 32  47:07 32  53:42 31  59:32 31  64:04 31  71:32 30  74:44 30  82:36 30  89:14 30 01:29:14
    2400 Bebri                     2.DIST.        10:16 34  03:39 34  01:45 32  03:03 34  11:00 30  10:10 31  07:14 33  06:35 31  05:50 26  04:32 29  07:28 33  03:12 30  07:52 34  06:38 30
                                                  08:18     02:34     00:57     01:42     05:46     04:51     04:10     03:31     03:10     01:57     06:01     01:37     04:28     03:54   
31. Sandija Stanke            01:48:53 12:04:20   08:45 33  11:06 32  13:06 32  17:08 33  33:08 33  44:06 33  55:29 33  61:47 32  70:00 32  75:47 32  86:08 31  93:28 31 102:56 31 108:53 31 01:48:53
    1185 Auseklis                  2.DIST.        08:45 33  02:21 32  02:00 34  04:02 35  16:00 34  10:58 34  11:23 34  06:18 30  08:13 32  05:47 35  10:21 34  07:20 34  09:28 35  05:57 28
                                                  06:47     01:16     01:12     02:41     10:46     05:39     08:19     03:14     05:33     03:12     08:54     05:45     06:04     03:13   
    Kristaps Kalniņš          DQ       13:10:50   02:45  9  04:13 10  05:29 13  07:30 12                                                                                                     DQ
      81 Auseklis                  2.DIST.        02:45  9  01:28 13  01:16 22  02:01 15                                                    03:07 10  02:07 16  02:22 18  05:58 26          
                                                  00:47     00:23     00:28     00:40                                                       00:32     00:40     00:47     02:34             
    Jānis Zariņš              DQ       13:22:53   00:59  1                                                                                                                                   DQ
     483                           2.DIST.        00:59  1                                                              08:49 33                                                            
                                                 -00:59                                                                 05:45                                                               
    Hugo Barker               DQ       12:33:00                                                                                                                                              DQ
     207 FVO                       2.DIST.                            01:12 18  02:10 20  07:30 21  06:42 10  04:31 16  04:49 24  04:05 15  03:22 15  01:59 10  02:15 16  04:51 12          
                                                                      00:24     00:49     02:16     01:23     01:27     01:45     01:25     00:47     00:32     00:40     01:27             
    Pēteris Magone            DQ       13:36:14   02:35  8  03:52  5  05:00  4  06:56  7  13:03  5  19:46  7  23:39  8  27:29  7  31:06  7  34:37  8                                         DQ
     954 Umurga                    2.DIST.        02:35  8  01:17  4  01:08 13  01:56 11  06:07  5  06:43 12  03:53  8  03:50  9  03:37  8  03:31 21                      04:44  9          
                                                  00:37     00:12     00:20     00:35     00:53     01:24     00:49     00:46     00:57     00:56                         01:20             
    Ieva Vincovska            DQ       13:41:08   03:54 27  06:26 30  07:45 29  10:09 28  19:49 25  27:16 25  32:34 25                                                                       DQ
     353 RO 111                    2.DIST.        03:54 27  02:32 33  01:19 26  02:24 26  09:40 28  07:27 18  05:18 27                      04:49 33  02:28 22  02:37 21  07:31 31          
                                                  01:56     01:27     00:31     01:03     04:26     02:08     02:14                         02:14     01:01     01:02     04:07             
Labākais laiks:                                   00:59     01:05     00:48     01:21     05:14     04:37     03:04     03:04     02:40     02:18     01:27     01:33     03:24     02:24   00:33:58

3.DIST. Distance (3): 16 KP 5770 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 42)   4.( 36)   5.( 45)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 37)  11.( 43)  12.( 50)  13.( 47)  14.( 33)  15.( 46)  16.( 51)  Finišs              
 1. Mārtiņš Skujenieks        00:36:11 14:05:31   01:25 44  02:30 18  07:07  2  07:53  1  09:58  1  12:31  1  14:37  1  17:08  1  20:56  1  22:11  1  24:15  1  27:02  1  29:06  1  32:37  1  33:33  1  35:18  1  36:11  1 00:36:11
     582 Ozons                     3.DIST.        01:25 44  01:05  2  04:37  2  00:46  1  02:05  1  02:33  2  02:06  1  02:31  3  03:48  1  01:15  1  02:04  1  02:47  1  02:04  1  03:31  1  00:56  1  01:45  1  00:53  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kārlis Lauders            00:39:45 13:59:12   00:26  1  01:26  1  05:38  1  08:18  4  10:39  3  13:10  2  15:37  2  17:51  2  21:44  2  23:19  2  25:38  2  29:13  2  31:33  2  35:46  2  36:50  2  38:42  2  39:45  2 00:39:45
    1904 Arhitekti                 3.DIST.        00:26  1  01:00  1  04:12  1  02:40 39  02:21  2  02:31  1  02:27  2  02:14  1  03:53  2  01:35  4  02:19  2  03:35  2  02:20  2  04:13  2  01:04  2  01:52  2  01:03  4
                                                 -00:59    -00:05    -00:25     01:54     00:16    -00:02     00:21    -00:17     00:05     00:20     00:15     00:48     00:16     00:42     00:08     00:07     00:10   
 3. Gatis Berķis              00:42:16 13:22:46   00:41  6  01:51  3  07:20  4  08:11  2  10:38  2  13:38  3  16:08  3  18:34  3  22:55  3  24:33  3  27:12  3  31:00  3  33:33  3  37:52  3  39:01  3  41:16  3  42:16  3 00:42:16
     858 Briksnis                  3.DIST.        00:41  6  01:10  3  05:29  7  00:51  2  02:27  4  03:00  4  02:30  3  02:26  2  04:21  3  01:38  5  02:39  7  03:48  3  02:33  8  04:19  3  01:09  5  02:15  8  01:00  3
                                                 -00:44     00:05     00:52     00:05     00:22     00:27     00:24    -00:05     00:33     00:23     00:35     01:01     00:29     00:48     00:13     00:30     00:07   
 4. Artūrs Kursītis           00:44:57 13:41:40   00:46 12  02:00  5  07:26  5  08:22  5  10:59  5  15:25  6  18:36  9  21:07  6  25:35  5  27:08  5  29:45  5  33:42  5  36:02  5  40:36  4  41:41  4  43:46  4  44:57  4 00:44:57
      69 Kurmis                    3.DIST.        00:46 12  01:14  5  05:26  6  00:56  3  02:37  6  04:26 27  03:11 10  02:31  3  04:28  5  01:33  3  02:37  6  03:57  7  02:20  2  04:34  5  01:05  4  02:05  4  01:11 12
                                                 -00:39     00:09     00:49     00:10     00:32     01:53     01:05     00:00     00:40     00:18     00:33     01:10     00:16     01:03     00:09     00:20     00:18   
 5. Uldis Svilāns             00:45:21 14:19:45   00:41  6  02:08  8  07:14  3  08:12  3  10:57  4  14:04  4  17:04  4  19:53  4  24:40  4  26:20  4  29:04  4  33:27  4  35:59  4  40:47  5  41:58  5  44:15  5  45:21  5 00:45:21
     311 OK Ogre                   3.DIST.        00:41  6  01:27 10  05:06  3  00:58  5  02:45  8  03:07  6  03:00  9  02:49  9  04:47  8  01:40  6  02:44  8  04:23 12  02:32  7  04:48  8  01:11  6  02:17  9  01:06  8
                                                 -00:44     00:22     00:29     00:12     00:40     00:34     00:54     00:18     00:59     00:25     00:40     01:36     00:28     01:17     00:15     00:32     00:13   
 6. Dmitrijs Dikanskis        00:45:59 14:34:50   00:29  2  01:39  2  07:44  7  09:31 10  12:11  8  15:53 11  18:35  8  21:11  7  26:05  8  28:10  9  30:42  9  34:38  8  37:09  8  41:40  8  42:44  7  44:47  6  45:59  6 00:45:59
    1586                           3.DIST.        00:29  2  01:10  3  06:05 13  01:47 27  02:40  7  03:42 15  02:42  4  02:36  5  04:54  9  02:05 14  02:32  4  03:56  6  02:31  6  04:31  4  01:04  2  02:03  3  01:12 13
                                                 -00:56     00:05     01:28     01:01     00:35     01:09     00:36     00:05     01:06     00:50     00:28     01:09     00:27     01:00     00:08     00:18     00:19   
 7. Jurijs Šenbergs           00:46:01 15:04:33   01:09 38  02:25 15  07:38  6  09:32 11  12:03  7  15:42  8  18:25  5  21:04  5  25:41  6  27:28  6  30:18  8  34:34  7  36:56  7  41:33  7  42:57  8  45:05  7  46:01  7 00:46:01
     931 Auseklis IK               3.DIST.        01:09 38  01:16  6  05:13  4  01:54 28  02:31  5  03:39 14  02:43  5  02:39  6  04:37  6  01:47  8  02:50 10  04:16 10  02:22  5  04:37  6  01:24 15  02:08  5  00:56  2
                                                 -00:16     00:11     00:36     01:08     00:26     01:06     00:37     00:08     00:49     00:32     00:46     01:29     00:18     01:06     00:28     00:23     00:03   
 8. Andris Mikijanskis        00:47:31 12:04:09   00:42  8  02:02  6  08:11 12  09:13  9  12:16 10  15:34  7  18:31  6  21:30  9  25:56  7  27:37  7  30:13  7  35:01  9  37:56  9  42:51  9  44:09  9  46:23  8  47:31  8 00:47:31
    1082 Mežmalas/Madona           3.DIST.        00:42  8  01:20  7  06:09 14  01:02  7  03:03 14  03:18  7  02:57  8  02:59 11  04:26  4  01:41  7  02:36  5  04:48 17  02:55 11  04:55 10  01:18 10  02:14  7  01:08 10
                                                 -00:43     00:15     01:32     00:16     00:58     00:45     00:51     00:28     00:38     00:26     00:32     02:01     00:51     01:24     00:22     00:29     00:15   
 9. Dzintars Melderis         00:49:03 13:45:16   01:16 41  02:43 24  08:00  8  09:03  6  11:28  6  14:25  5  18:42 10  21:23  8  26:07  9  27:38  8  30:08  6  34:03  6  36:23  6  41:04  6  42:17  6  47:53  9  49:03  9 00:49:03
    1394 Baloži                    3.DIST.        01:16 41  01:27 10  05:17  5  01:03  8  02:25  3  02:57  3  04:17 31  02:41  7  04:44  7  01:31  2  02:30  3  03:55  5  02:20  2  04:41  7  01:13  7  05:36 50  01:10 11
                                                 -00:09     00:22     00:40     00:17     00:20     00:24     02:11     00:10     00:56     00:16     00:26     01:08     00:16     01:10     00:17     03:51     00:17   
10. Jānis Lagzdkalns          00:49:43 13:42:36   00:37  4  01:59  4  08:26 14  09:38 13  12:25 12  15:49 10  18:33  7  22:15 11  27:51 11  29:40 11  32:35 11  36:49 10  39:37 10  44:42 10  46:02 10  48:30 10  49:43 10 00:49:43
     403 Kurmis OK                 3.DIST.        00:37  4  01:22  8  06:27 19  01:12 13  02:47  9  03:24  9  02:44  6  03:42 26  05:36 15  01:49  9  02:55 11  04:14  9  02:48  9  05:05 12  01:20 11  02:28 10  01:13 16
                                                 -00:48     00:17     01:50     00:26     00:42     00:51     00:38     01:11     01:48     00:34     00:51     01:27     00:44     01:34     00:24     00:43     00:20   
11. Igors Jamčuks             00:50:34 13:32:34   00:43 11  02:10  9  08:03  9  09:09  8  12:22 11  15:43  9  19:02 11  22:05 10  27:20 10  29:17 10  32:24 10  37:04 11  40:04 11  45:17 11  46:39 11  49:15 11  50:34 11 00:50:34
    2829 Auseklis                  3.DIST.        00:43 11  01:27 10  05:53  9  01:06 10  03:13 20  03:21  8  03:19 16  03:03 14  05:15 11  01:57 11  03:07 15  04:40 16  03:00 13  05:13 13  01:22 13  02:36 15  01:19 23
                                                 -00:42     00:22     01:16     00:20     01:08     00:48     01:13     00:32     01:27     00:42     01:03     01:53     00:56     01:42     00:26     00:51     00:26   
12. Ģirts Siliņš              00:54:17 14:05:45   00:58 28  02:34 21  09:06 19  10:20 17  13:24 16  16:54 14  20:08 14  23:16 14  28:58 14  31:09 14  34:43 15  39:48 15  43:03 14  49:03 14  50:27 14  53:05 13  54:17 12 00:54:17
    1994 Auseklis                  3.DIST.        00:58 28  01:36 17  06:32 20  01:14 15  03:04 15  03:30 11  03:14 13  03:08 15  05:42 16  02:11 19  03:34 22  05:05 20  03:15 18  06:00 18  01:24 15  02:38 17  01:12 13
                                                 -00:27     00:31     01:55     00:28     00:59     00:57     01:08     00:37     01:54     00:56     01:30     02:18     01:11     02:29     00:28     00:53     00:19   
13. Ģirts Salmiņš             00:54:18 12:52:26   00:48 17  02:25 15  08:37 15  09:43 14  12:54 15  17:18 16  20:39 16  23:41 16  29:29 16  31:39 16  35:01 16  39:30 14  42:38 13  48:53 13  50:18 13  53:01 12  54:18 13 00:54:18
     707 Saldus OK                 3.DIST.        00:48 17  01:37 19  06:12 15  01:06 10  03:11 19  04:24 26  03:21 18  03:02 12  05:48 18  02:10 18  03:22 18  04:29 13  03:08 14  06:15 24  01:25 17  02:43 18  01:17 19
                                                 -00:37     00:32     01:35     00:20     01:06     01:51     01:15     00:31     02:00     00:55     01:18     01:42     01:04     02:44     00:29     00:58     00:24   
14. Mārtiņš Saulītis          00:54:25 13:38:03   00:38  5  02:21 14  08:24 13  09:57 15  12:53 14  16:24 13  20:02 13  22:49 12  29:18 15  31:22 15  34:20 13  38:23 12  41:43 12  46:42 12  48:10 12  53:19 14  54:25 14 00:54:25
     294                           3.DIST.        00:38  5  01:43 25  06:03 10  01:33 20  02:56 12  03:31 12  03:38 24  02:47  8  06:29 31  02:04 13  02:58 12  04:03  8  03:20 20  04:59 11  01:28 19  05:09 48  01:06  8
                                                 -00:47     00:38     01:26     00:47     00:51     00:58     01:32     00:16     02:41     00:49     00:54     01:16     01:16     01:28     00:32     03:24     00:13   
15. Guna Briža                00:54:45 13:52:14   03:07 49  04:37 47  11:35 34  13:34 31  16:31 30  19:59 26  23:43 25  26:37 22  32:12 19  34:08 19  37:27 19  41:17 17  44:14 17  49:40 16  51:03 16  53:40 15  54:45 15 00:54:45
     654 Ziemeļkurzeme             3.DIST.        03:07 49  01:30 13  06:58 26  01:59 33  02:57 13  03:28 10  03:44 26  02:54 10  05:35 14  01:56 10  03:19 16  03:50  4  02:57 12  05:26 14  01:23 14  02:37 16  01:05  6
                                                  01:42     00:25     02:21     01:13     00:52     00:55     01:38     00:23     01:47     00:41     01:15     01:03     00:53     01:55     00:27     00:52     00:12   
16. Dmitrijs Jamčuks          00:55:23 13:33:30   00:50 20  02:30 18  11:22 32  12:18 26  15:06 23  18:08 18  20:59 17  24:01 17  33:20 24  35:29 22  38:17 21  42:47 20  45:56 20  50:48 18  52:05 18  54:18 17  55:23 16 00:55:23
    1936                           3.DIST.        00:50 20  01:40 24  08:52 38  00:56  3  02:48 10  03:02  5  02:51  7  03:02 12  09:19 47  02:09 17  02:48  9  04:30 14  03:09 15  04:52  9  01:17  8  02:13  6  01:05  6
                                                 -00:35     00:35     04:15     00:10     00:43     00:29     00:45     00:31     05:31     00:54     00:44     01:43     01:05     01:21     00:21     00:28     00:12   
17. Signe Vilcāne             00:55:34 12:32:06   00:47 15  02:18 11  08:04 10  09:07  7  12:11  8  17:04 15  20:15 15  23:32 15  28:37 13  31:00 13  34:01 12  38:58 13  43:17 15  50:42 17  52:02 17  54:31 18  55:34 17 00:55:34
    1698 Lielie Dibeni             3.DIST.        00:47 15  01:31 15  05:46  8  01:03  8  03:04 15  04:53 35  03:11 10  03:17 16  05:05 10  02:23 28  03:01 13  04:57 19  04:19 41  07:25 36  01:20 11  02:29 11  01:03  4
                                                 -00:38     00:26     01:09     00:17     00:59     02:20     01:05     00:46     01:17     01:08     00:57     02:10     02:15     03:54     00:24     00:44     00:10   
18. Kaspars Beitāns           00:55:35 13:47:26   00:42  8  02:05  7  08:09 11  09:37 12  12:32 13  16:08 12  19:25 12  22:51 13  28:20 12  30:51 12  34:26 14  40:07 16  43:37 16  49:11 15  50:48 15  53:57 16  55:35 18 00:55:35
     338                           3.DIST.        00:42  8  01:23  9  06:04 12  01:28 18  02:55 11  03:36 13  03:17 15  03:26 18  05:29 12  02:31 29  03:35 23  05:41 29  03:30 25  05:34 15  01:37 26  03:09 27  01:38 40
                                                 -00:43     00:18     01:27     00:42     00:50     01:03     01:11     00:55     01:41     01:16     01:31     02:54     01:26     02:03     00:41     01:24     00:45   
19. Inta Mihailova            00:58:57 13:57:07   01:08 36  02:54 30  10:30 28  12:24 28  15:43 25  19:35 23  23:23 24  26:54 23  32:26 21  34:31 20  38:10 20  43:24 21  47:07 21  53:05 21  54:35 19  57:35 19  58:57 19 00:58:57
     166 Auseklis                  3.DIST.        01:08 36  01:46 30  07:36 32  01:54 28  03:19 24  03:52 18  03:48 27  03:31 20  05:32 13  02:05 14  03:39 25  05:14 21  03:43 30  05:58 17  01:30 22  03:00 24  01:22 30
                                                 -00:17     00:41     02:59     01:08     01:14     01:19     01:42     01:00     01:44     00:50     01:35     02:27     01:39     02:27     00:34     01:15     00:29   
20. Valentīna Grasmane        00:59:01 14:16:02   00:54 26  02:50 27  09:12 20  11:10 22  14:27 21  18:19 20  21:39 19  25:25 18  31:20 18  33:38 18  37:11 18  42:32 19  45:43 19  51:58 20  54:41 20  57:40 20  59:01 20 00:59:01
     262                           3.DIST.        00:54 26  01:56 34  06:22 16  01:58 32  03:17 22  03:52 18  03:20 17  03:46 27  05:55 21  02:18 23  03:33 21  05:21 24  03:11 16  06:15 24  02:43 49  02:59 23  01:21 28
                                                 -00:31     00:51     01:45     01:12     01:12     01:19     01:14     01:15     02:07     01:03     01:29     02:34     01:07     02:44     01:47     01:14     00:28   
21. Aldis Grasmanis           00:59:03 14:16:04   00:56 27  02:41 23  09:27 25  11:27 23  14:33 22  18:15 19  21:31 18  25:29 19  31:15 17  33:31 17  36:57 17  42:22 18  45:35 18  51:29 19  54:49 21  57:45 21  59:03 21 00:59:03
     263                           3.DIST.        00:56 27  01:45 29  06:46 24  02:00 34  03:06 17  03:42 15  03:16 14  03:58 32  05:46 17  02:16 21  03:26 19  05:25 27  03:13 17  05:54 16  03:20 50  02:56 22  01:18 21
                                                 -00:29     00:40     02:09     01:14     01:01     01:09     01:10     01:27     01:58     01:01     01:22     02:38     01:09     02:23     02:24     01:11     00:25   
22. Gustavs Ribaks            00:59:22 12:17:29   01:05 33  02:39 22  08:42 16  13:39 32  16:45 31  20:41 28  24:16 26  28:25 26  34:53 27  36:59 25  40:03 24  44:33 23  47:25 22  54:16 23  55:33 22  58:03 22  59:22 22 00:59:22
    2561 Auseklis                  3.DIST.        01:05 33  01:34 16  06:03 10  04:57 46  03:06 17  03:56 20  03:35 21  04:09 34  06:28 30  02:06 16  03:04 14  04:30 14  02:52 10  06:51 30  01:17  8  02:30 12  01:19 23
                                                 -00:20     00:29     01:26     04:11     01:01     01:23     01:29     01:38     02:40     00:51     01:00     01:43     00:48     03:20     00:21     00:45     00:26   
23. Ilmārs Miķelsons          00:59:55 12:03:06   01:19 42  03:14 34  09:53 26  11:56 25  15:46 26  19:42 24  23:15 23  26:54 23  32:57 22  35:29 22  39:08 23  44:29 22  47:53 23  54:02 22  55:44 23  58:34 23  59:55 23 00:59:55
    1476                           3.DIST.        01:19 42  01:55 33  06:39 22  02:03 35  03:50 36  03:56 20  03:33 20  03:39 24  06:03 23  02:32 30  03:39 25  05:21 24  03:24 23  06:09 22  01:42 29  02:50 20  01:21 28
                                                 -00:06     00:50     02:02     01:17     01:45     01:23     01:27     01:08     02:15     01:17     01:35     02:34     01:20     02:38     00:46     01:05     00:28   
24. Edgars Gintauts           01:01:49 13:38:08   00:42  8  02:19 13  08:43 17  10:17 16  16:16 29  22:11 31  25:23 30  29:01 29  34:50 26  36:51 24  40:12 25  47:06 26  50:26 26  56:29 24  57:58 24  60:29 24  61:49 24 01:01:49
    1587                           3.DIST.        00:42  8  01:37 19  06:24 18  01:34 21  05:59 47  05:55 43  03:12 12  03:38 23  05:49 19  02:01 12  03:21 17  06:54 44  03:20 20  06:03 20  01:29 21  02:31 13  01:20 26
                                                 -00:43     00:32     01:47     00:48     03:54     03:22     01:06     01:07     02:01     00:46     01:17     04:07     01:16     02:32     00:33     00:46     00:27   
25. Kārlis Priedītis          01:03:20 12:07:09   00:46 12  02:29 17  08:51 18  15:07 36  18:32 34  22:37 34  27:13 32  30:36 31  36:41 31  38:57 30  42:34 28  46:53 25  50:09 25  57:25 26  58:53 26  61:58 26  63:20 25 01:03:20
    1728 Auseklis                  3.DIST.        00:46 12  01:43 25  06:22 16  06:16 50  03:25 28  04:05 22  04:36 36  03:23 17  06:05 24  02:16 21  03:37 24  04:19 11  03:16 19  07:16 35  01:28 19  03:05 26  01:22 30
                                                 -00:39     00:38     01:45     05:30     01:20     01:32     02:30     00:52     02:17     01:01     01:33     01:32     01:12     03:45     00:32     01:20     00:29   
26. Gustavs Grasmanis         01:03:21 14:16:11   00:51 21  02:30 18  09:12 20  11:08 21  14:21 19  18:28 21  22:05 21  25:57 21  32:12 19  34:34 21  38:29 22  44:37 24  48:24 24  57:17 25  58:52 25  61:56 25  63:21 26 01:03:21
     300                           3.DIST.        00:51 21  01:39 21  06:42 23  01:56 30  03:13 20  04:07 23  03:37 22  03:52 29  06:15 26  02:22 26  03:55 32  06:08 34  03:47 31  08:53 42  01:35 25  03:04 25  01:25 32
                                                 -00:34     00:34     02:05     01:10     01:08     01:34     01:31     01:21     02:27     01:07     01:51     03:21     01:43     05:22     00:39     01:19     00:32   
27. Ģirts Goško               01:05:25 13:54:57   01:03 31  02:47 26  10:12 27  11:41 24  15:22 24  19:53 25  25:00 29  28:36 27  34:54 28  37:51 26  42:20 27  47:54 27  51:48 28  58:43 27  60:32 28  64:05 27  65:25 27 01:05:25
     293 Auseklis IK               3.DIST.        01:03 31  01:44 27  07:25 30  01:29 19  03:41 30  04:31 28  05:07 42  03:36 21  06:18 27  02:57 34  04:29 39  05:34 28  03:54 35  06:55 31  01:49 34  03:33 33  01:20 26
                                                 -00:22     00:39     02:48     00:43     01:36     01:58     03:01     01:05     02:30     01:42     02:25     02:47     01:50     03:24     00:53     01:48     00:27   
28. Sandis Zuzāns             01:06:26 11:44:02   00:35  3  02:11 10  09:21 23  10:41 20  14:23 20  20:12 27  24:37 28  29:03 30  35:09 29  38:12 28  42:42 29  49:09 29  53:02 30  60:02 30  61:42 29  65:14 28  66:26 28 01:06:26
     979 30draugi.lv               3.DIST.        00:35  3  01:36 17  07:10 28  01:20 17  03:42 31  05:49 41  04:25 34  04:26 38  06:06 25  03:03 36  04:30 40  06:27 39  03:53 34  07:00 32  01:40 27  03:32 32  01:12 13
                                                 -00:50     00:31     02:33     00:34     01:37     03:16     02:19     01:55     02:18     01:48     02:26     03:40     01:49     03:29     00:44     01:47     00:19   
29. Armands Ozols             01:06:56 13:25:38   00:46 12  02:58 31  13:44 41  15:21 38  18:40 35  23:12 35  27:15 33  30:51 33  37:09 32  39:29 31  43:08 31  49:21 30  52:48 29  58:48 28  60:14 27  65:39 29  66:56 29 01:06:56
     916                           3.DIST.        00:46 12  02:12 36  10:46 46  01:37 23  03:19 24  04:32 29  04:03 29  03:36 21  06:18 27  02:20 25  03:39 25  06:13 35  03:27 24  06:00 18  01:26 18  05:25 49  01:17 19
                                                 -00:39     01:07     06:09     00:51     01:14     01:59     01:57     01:05     02:30     01:05     01:35     03:26     01:23     02:29     00:30     03:40     00:24   
30. Gatis Ribaks              01:07:33 12:32:32   00:48 17  02:18 11  09:16 22  10:23 18  13:45 17  18:32 22  22:01 20  25:53 20  34:34 25  38:07 27  42:01 26  47:59 28  51:31 27  59:02 29  63:23 31  66:07 30  67:33 30 01:07:33
       3 Auseklis                  3.DIST.        00:48 17  01:30 13  06:58 26  01:07 12  03:22 26  04:47 33  03:29 19  03:52 29  08:41 38  03:33 41  03:54 30  05:58 33  03:32 26  07:31 37  04:21 51  02:44 19  01:26 33
                                                 -00:37     00:25     02:21     00:21     01:17     02:14     01:23     01:21     04:53     02:18     01:50     03:11     01:28     04:00     03:25     00:59     00:33   
31. Rita Kalnpure             01:07:53 12:24:48   00:47 15  02:51 29  11:10 31  12:23 27  16:05 27  20:45 29  24:22 27  28:44 28  36:05 30  38:48 29  42:57 30  49:22 31  53:23 31  60:34 31  62:28 30  66:21 31  67:53 31 01:07:53
     516 Auseklis                  3.DIST.        00:47 15  02:04 35  08:19 36  01:13 14  03:42 31  04:40 32  03:37 22  04:22 37  07:21 34  02:43 33  04:09 35  06:25 37  04:01 37  07:11 34  01:54 38  03:53 37  01:32 35
                                                 -00:38     00:59     03:42     00:27     01:37     02:07     01:31     01:51     03:33     01:28     02:05     03:38     01:57     03:40     00:58     02:08     00:39   
32. Jānis Spektors            01:09:51 14:15:26   01:19 42  03:56 41  11:26 33  13:42 33  17:31 33  22:05 30  26:27 31  30:45 32  37:24 33  40:02 32  44:32 32  51:13 32  55:11 32  63:02 32  64:43 32  68:17 32  69:51 32 01:09:51
     291 DS Kaija                  3.DIST.        01:19 42  02:37 47  07:30 31  02:16 36  03:49 35  04:34 30  04:22 32  04:18 35  06:39 32  02:38 31  04:30 40  06:41 43  03:58 36  07:51 38  01:41 28  03:34 34  01:34 37
                                                 -00:06     01:32     02:53     01:30     01:44     02:01     02:16     01:47     02:51     01:23     02:26     03:54     01:54     04:20     00:45     01:49     00:41   
33. Ivars Ansviesulis         01:10:26 13:09:33   00:52 24  02:44 25  10:47 29  12:28 29  16:11 28  22:20 33  28:19 35  32:48 34  40:37 34  43:39 33  47:28 33  52:24 33  56:27 33  63:31 33  65:03 33  68:33 33  70:26 33 01:10:26
     113 Prizma                    3.DIST.        00:52 24  01:52 32  08:03 34  01:41 24  03:43 33  06:09 45  05:59 50  04:29 39  07:49 35  03:02 35  03:49 28  04:56 18  04:03 38  07:04 33  01:32 24  03:30 31  01:53 43
                                                 -00:33     00:47     03:26     00:55     01:38     03:36     03:53     01:58     04:01     01:47     01:45     02:09     01:59     03:33     00:36     01:45     01:00   
34. Edgars Andža              01:12:17 13:53:01   02:25 47  04:12 43  11:05 30  21:31 50  25:11 47  29:19 43  34:24 44  37:54 40  43:51 36  46:13 35  50:07 35  55:55 35  59:34 35  65:47 35  67:33 35  70:43 34  72:17 34 01:12:17
     765 OK Kāpa                   3.DIST.        02:25 47  01:47 31  06:53 25  10:26 51  03:40 29  04:08 24  05:05 41  03:30 19  05:57 22  02:22 26  03:54 30  05:48 31  03:39 28  06:13 23  01:46 31  03:10 28  01:34 37
                                                  01:00     00:42     02:16     09:40     01:35     01:35     02:59     00:59     02:09     01:07     01:50     03:01     01:35     02:42     00:50     01:25     00:41   
35. Sanita Feldmane           01:12:29 14:39:31   00:53 25  03:11 33  15:07 45  16:52 40  20:46 38  25:23 36  29:05 36  32:57 35  41:25 35  44:04 34  48:16 34  53:57 34  58:08 34  64:56 34  66:49 34  70:49 35  72:29 35 01:12:29
     144 Auseklis IK               3.DIST.        00:53 25  02:18 38  11:56 48  01:45 26  03:54 37  04:37 31  03:42 25  03:52 29  08:28 36  02:39 32  04:12 36  05:41 29  04:11 39  06:48 29  01:53 37  04:00 40  01:40 41
                                                 -00:32     01:13     07:19     00:59     01:49     02:04     01:36     01:21     04:40     01:24     02:08     02:54     02:07     03:17     00:57     02:15     00:47   
36. Dmitrijs Januškevičs      01:16:00 12:18:24   01:02 29  04:43 48  11:57 36  13:32 30  17:16 32  22:15 32  28:07 34  35:06 36  43:52 37  47:58 37  52:26 37  57:43 37  61:23 36  69:38 36  71:25 36  74:47 36  76:00 36 01:16:00
     691                           3.DIST.        01:02 29  03:41 51  07:14 29  01:35 22  03:44 34  04:59 36  05:52 49  06:59 51  08:46 40  04:06 46  04:28 38  05:17 23  03:40 29  08:15 39  01:47 32  03:22 29  01:13 16
                                                 -00:23     02:36     02:37     00:49     01:39     02:26     03:46     04:28     04:58     02:51     02:24     02:30     01:36     04:44     00:51     01:37     00:20   
37. Evita Eiduka              01:17:24 12:09:18   05:52 51  07:31 51  17:07 49  19:29 46  22:53 42  29:55 46  34:34 46  38:14 44  48:36 44  50:54 41  54:49 38  60:05 38  63:54 37  70:37 37  72:28 37  76:11 37  77:24 37 01:17:24
    1407                           3.DIST.        05:52 51  01:39 21  09:36 42  02:22 38  03:24 27  07:02 50  04:39 37  03:40 25  10:22 50  02:18 23  03:55 32  05:16 22  03:49 32  06:43 28  01:51 36  03:43 35  01:13 16
                                                  04:27     00:34     04:59     01:36     01:19     04:29     02:33     01:09     06:34     01:03     01:51     02:29     01:45     03:12     00:55     01:58     00:20   
38. Tomass Ozols-Ozoliņš      01:19:25 11:19:08   01:13 40  03:49 40  18:28 50  19:28 45  26:02 48  30:16 48  34:21 43  38:10 43  44:32 38  47:51 36  51:20 36  57:15 36  65:27 38  71:30 38  73:14 38  78:07 38  79:25 38 01:19:25
    1490                           3.DIST.        01:13 40  02:36 46  14:39 51  01:00  6  06:34 51  04:14 25  04:05 30  03:49 28  06:22 29  03:19 38  03:29 20  05:55 32  08:12 51  06:03 20  01:44 30  04:53 47  01:18 21
                                                 -00:12     01:31     10:02     00:14     04:29     01:41     01:59     01:18     02:34     02:04     01:25     03:08     06:08     02:32     00:48     03:08     00:25   
39. Jānis Magons              01:19:47 14:18:57   05:10 50  06:49 50  14:42 43  20:48 48  24:44 46  29:31 45  33:21 42  37:24 37  44:39 39  52:28 43  56:20 43  63:51 43  67:40 43  74:05 39  75:36 39  78:28 39  79:47 39 01:19:47
    1534                           3.DIST.        05:10 50  01:39 21  07:53 33  06:06 49  03:56 38  04:47 33  03:50 28  04:03 33  07:15 33  07:49 50  03:52 29  07:31 48  03:49 32  06:25 27  01:31 23  02:52 21  01:19 23
                                                  03:45     00:34     03:16     05:20     01:51     02:14     01:44     01:32     03:27     06:34     01:48     04:44     01:45     02:54     00:35     01:07     00:26   
40. Ojārs Dubovs              01:23:27 12:29:07   00:51 21  03:17 35  12:03 37  13:44 34  19:47 36  26:44 37  32:12 37  37:46 38  46:50 41  50:22 38  55:23 40  61:55 39  66:16 39  75:20 40  77:23 40  81:31 40  83:27 40 01:23:27
     101                           3.DIST.        00:51 21  02:26 40  08:46 37  01:41 24  06:03 48  06:57 48  05:28 45  05:34 48  09:04 44  03:32 40  05:01 44  06:32 40  04:21 43  09:04 45  02:03 42  04:08 43  01:56 47
                                                 -00:34     01:21     04:09     00:55     03:58     04:24     03:22     03:03     05:16     02:17     02:57     03:45     02:17     05:33     01:07     02:23     01:03   
41. Dace Lubāne               01:23:53 12:28:43   01:09 38  03:38 39  11:45 35  14:01 35  20:14 37  27:21 38  32:48 38  37:50 39  46:58 42  50:50 40  55:16 39  62:23 41  66:43 40  75:46 41  77:49 41  81:58 41  83:53 41 01:23:53
    1783                           3.DIST.        01:09 38  02:29 41  08:07 35  02:16 36  06:13 50  07:07 51  05:27 43  05:02 42  09:08 45  03:52 43  04:26 37  07:07 46  04:20 42  09:03 44  02:03 42  04:09 44  01:55 45
                                                 -00:16     01:24     03:30     01:30     04:08     04:34     03:21     02:31     05:20     02:37     02:22     04:20     02:16     05:32     01:07     02:24     01:02   
42. Dace Dubova               01:24:27 12:28:52   01:05 33  03:30 37  12:39 38  15:20 37  20:56 39  27:48 39  32:50 40  38:05 42  46:43 40  50:47 39  55:48 41  62:21 40  66:58 41  75:47 42  78:03 42  82:16 42  84:27 42 01:24:27
    1624 Auseklis                  3.DIST.        01:05 33  02:25 39  09:09 39  02:41 40  05:36 45  06:52 47  05:02 40  05:15 45  08:38 37  04:04 45  05:01 44  06:33 41  04:37 44  08:49 41  02:16 46  04:13 45  02:11 49
                                                 -00:20     01:20     04:32     01:55     03:31     04:19     02:56     02:44     04:50     02:49     02:57     03:46     02:33     05:18     01:20     02:28     01:18   
43. Laila Dubova              01:24:35 12:28:46   01:03 31  03:33 38  12:49 39  15:44 39  21:13 40  28:13 41  32:48 38  38:02 41  47:13 43  50:58 42  56:10 42  62:35 42  67:22 42  76:20 43  78:29 43  82:35 43  84:35 43 01:24:35
     102                           3.DIST.        01:03 31  02:30 42  09:16 40  02:55 41  05:29 44  07:00 49  04:35 35  05:14 44  09:11 46  03:45 42  05:12 46  06:25 37  04:47 45  08:58 43  02:09 44  04:06 42  02:00 48
                                                 -00:22     01:25     04:39     02:09     03:24     04:27     02:29     02:43     05:23     02:30     03:08     03:38     02:43     05:27     01:13     02:21     01:07   
44. Ilze Kažociņa             01:25:20 12:37:39   00:49 19  03:04 32  16:33 48  22:33 51  26:46 50  32:09 49  39:36 51  44:25 51  53:06 50  55:19 47  59:26 45  65:42 44  69:15 44  78:22 44  80:24 44  83:49 44  85:20 44 01:25:20
    1128                           3.DIST.        00:49 19  02:15 37  13:29 49  06:00 48  04:13 39  05:23 37  07:27 51  04:49 40  08:41 38  02:13 20  04:07 34  06:16 36  03:33 27  09:07 46  02:02 40  03:25 30  01:31 34
                                                 -00:36     01:10     08:52     05:14     02:08     02:50     05:21     02:18     04:53     00:58     02:03     03:29     01:29     05:36     01:06     01:40     00:38   
45. Antra Rumba               01:28:34 11:35:14   01:08 36  04:24 44  14:58 44  19:11 44  24:02 45  30:02 47  35:00 48  40:16 47  49:13 47  54:38 45  59:28 46  66:24 46  71:14 46  80:30 46  82:48 46  86:41 45  88:34 45 01:28:34
    1145                           3.DIST.        01:08 36  03:16 49  10:34 43  04:13 45  04:51 40  06:00 44  04:58 38  05:16 46  08:57 42  05:25 48  04:50 43  06:56 45  04:50 46  09:16 48  02:18 47  03:53 37  01:53 43
                                                 -00:17     02:11     05:57     03:27     02:46     03:27     02:52     02:45     05:09     04:10     02:46     04:09     02:46     05:45     01:22     02:08     01:00   
46. Daina Mežecka             01:30:33 11:35:24   01:02 29  04:28 46  15:07 45  19:03 43  23:55 44  29:19 43  34:54 47  40:04 46  49:07 46  54:30 44  59:04 44  66:17 45  70:35 45  80:07 45  82:05 45  89:01 46  90:33 46 01:30:33
    1018                           3.DIST.        01:02 29  03:26 50  10:39 45  03:56 44  04:52 41  05:24 38  05:35 47  05:10 43  09:03 43  05:23 47  04:34 42  07:13 47  04:18 40  09:32 49  01:58 39  06:56 51  01:32 35
                                                 -00:23     02:21     06:02     03:10     02:47     02:51     03:29     02:39     05:15     04:08     02:30     04:26     02:14     06:01     01:02     05:11     00:39   
47. Leila Bībere              01:31:56 14:12:19   01:35 46  04:09 42  13:39 40  17:26 42  23:02 43  28:56 42  34:33 45  41:03 48  50:59 48  54:54 46  61:25 47  67:59 47  73:16 47  83:56 48  85:58 47  90:01 47  91:56 47 01:31:56
    1174 Ulbroka                   3.DIST.        01:35 46  02:34 45  09:30 41  03:47 43  05:36 45  05:54 42  05:37 48  06:30 50  09:56 48  03:55 44  06:31 50  06:34 42  05:17 49  10:40 50  02:02 40  04:03 41  01:55 45
                                                  00:10     01:29     04:53     03:01     03:31     03:21     03:31     03:59     06:08     02:40     04:27     03:47     03:13     07:09     01:06     02:18     01:02   
48. Andis Komarovs            01:33:04 12:15:02   01:30 45  04:24 44  19:01 51  20:58 49  26:23 49  32:43 51  38:14 50  43:30 50  52:20 49  55:29 48  61:42 49  69:27 48  74:40 48  83:50 47  86:21 48  90:46 48  93:04 48 01:33:04
     948 Sapiens                   3.DIST.        01:30 45  02:54 48  14:37 50  01:57 31  05:25 42  06:20 46  05:31 46  05:16 46  08:50 41  03:09 37  06:13 49  07:45 49  05:13 48  09:10 47  02:31 48  04:25 46  02:18 50
                                                  00:05     01:49     10:00     01:11     03:20     03:47     03:25     02:45     05:02     01:54     04:09     04:58     03:09     05:39     01:35     02:40     01:25   
49. Evita Pauriņa             01:34:37 12:57:27   02:36 48  05:06 49  15:41 47  20:45 47  26:56 51  32:34 50  36:56 49  41:53 49  54:12 51  57:39 50  63:41 50  73:22 50  78:22 50  87:03 49  88:53 49  92:48 49  94:37 49 01:34:37
    2026                           3.DIST.        02:36 48  02:30 42  10:35 44  05:04 47  06:11 49  05:38 40  04:22 32  04:57 41  12:19 51  03:27 39  06:02 48  09:41 51  05:00 47  08:41 40  01:50 35  03:55 39  01:49 42
                                                  01:11     01:25     05:58     04:18     04:06     03:05     02:16     02:26     08:31     02:12     03:58     06:54     02:56     05:10     00:54     02:10     00:56   
50. Dace Kaļverša             01:34:48 11:36:59   00:51 21  03:21 36  14:09 42  17:06 41  22:31 41  28:01 40  32:59 41  38:38 45  48:47 45  56:06 49  61:37 48  69:55 49  75:56 49  87:13 50  89:24 50  93:12 50  94:48 50 01:34:48
    1933 Salaspils Zīriņi          3.DIST.        00:51 21  02:30 42  10:48 47  02:57 42  05:25 42  05:30 39  04:58 38  05:39 49  10:09 49  07:19 49  05:31 47  08:18 50  06:01 50  11:17 51  02:11 45  03:48 36  01:36 39
                                                 -00:34     01:25     06:11     02:11     03:20     02:57     02:52     03:08     06:21     06:04     03:27     05:31     03:57     07:46     01:15     02:03     00:43   
    Indulis Kažociņš          DQ       12:40:44   01:06 35  02:50 27  09:22 24  10:39 19  13:56 18  17:43 17  23:10 22  27:29 25  33:19 23                                                                                 DQ
    1126                           3.DIST.        01:06 35  01:44 27  06:32 20  01:17 16  03:17 22  03:47 17  05:27 43  04:19 36  05:50 20                      05:22 26  03:22 22  06:20 26  01:47 32  02:34 14          
                                                 -00:19     00:39     01:55     00:31     01:12     01:14     03:21     01:48     02:02                         02:35     01:18     02:49     00:51     00:49             
Labākais laiks:                                   00:26     01:00     04:12     00:46     02:05     02:31     02:06     02:14     03:48     01:15     02:04     02:47     02:04     03:31     00:56     01:45     00:53   00:34:23

4.DIST. Distance (4): 22 KP 6810 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 32)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 35)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 35)  11.( 40)  12.( 41)  13.( 42)  14.( 43)  15.( 44)  16.( 45)  17.( 46)  18.( 47)  19.( 48)  20.( 49)  21.( 50)  22.( 51)  Finišs              
 1. Andris Gailis             00:45:33 14:02:03   00:33  5  01:37  3  02:30  3  07:10  3  09:20  3  11:12  2  13:04  2  15:38  2  18:25  3  20:03  2  22:14  1  23:05  1  25:13  1  28:15  1  29:36  1  31:42  1  33:29  1  37:23  1  38:43  1  41:19  1  43:47  1  44:44  1  45:33  1 00:45:33
     588 Auseklis                  4.DIST.        00:33  5  01:04  3  00:53  5  04:40  2  02:10 17  01:52  1  01:52  1  02:34 23  02:47 23  01:38  1  02:11  1  00:51  1  02:08  1  03:02  1  01:21  1  02:06  1  01:47  1  03:54  1  01:20  1  02:36  1  02:28  1  00:57  1  00:49  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Juris Lebedoks            00:48:29 14:11:07   00:26  1  01:24  1  02:15  1  07:02  1  09:26  4  12:34  6  14:29  4  16:18  3  18:19  2  20:06  3  22:25  2  23:17  2  25:46  2  29:26  3  30:57  3  33:16  3  35:17  3  39:31  2  40:53  2  43:35  2  46:32  2  47:37  2  48:29  2 00:48:29
    1337 Kurmis                    4.DIST.        00:26  1  00:58  1  00:51  2  04:47  4  02:24 22  03:08 19  01:55  2  01:49  4  02:01  1  01:47  3  02:19  2  00:52  2  02:29  7  03:40  8  01:31  6  02:19  4  02:01  4  04:14  2  01:22  3  02:42  2  02:57  3  01:05  5  00:52  3
                                                 -00:07    -00:06    -00:02     00:07     00:14     01:16     00:03    -00:45    -00:46     00:09     00:08     00:01     00:21     00:38     00:10     00:13     00:14     00:20     00:02     00:06     00:29     00:08     00:03   
 3. Andris Svilāns            00:48:46 14:21:02   00:35  9  01:38  5  02:28  2  07:06  2  08:32  1  10:48  1  12:54  1  14:38  1  16:52  1  18:39  1  22:35  3  23:32  3  25:54  3  29:23  2  30:48  2  33:05  2  35:04  2  39:54  3  41:14  3  44:02  3  46:51  3  47:51  3  48:46  3 00:48:46
     309 OK Ogre                   4.DIST.        00:35  9  01:03  2  00:50  1  04:38  1  01:26  1  02:16  4  02:06  5  01:44  1  02:14  5  01:47  3  03:56 27  00:57  6  02:22  2  03:29  4  01:25  2  02:17  2  01:59  3  04:50 11  01:20  1  02:48  3  02:49  2  01:00  2  00:55  5
                                                  00:02    -00:01    -00:03    -00:02    -00:44     00:24     00:14    -00:50    -00:33     00:09     01:45     00:06     00:14     00:27     00:04     00:11     00:12     00:56     00:00     00:12     00:21     00:03     00:06   
 4. Ivars Celiņš              00:50:25 11:50:56   00:36 10  01:42  7  02:36  6  07:17  4  09:15  2  11:34  3  13:37  3  16:30  4  19:01  5  20:47  4  23:06  4  24:12  4  27:24  5  30:49  5  32:18  5  34:36  5  36:33  4  40:56  4  42:18  4  45:16  4  48:13  4  49:24  4  50:25  4 00:50:25
    1352 Meridiāns                 4.DIST.        00:36 10  01:06  6  00:54  7  04:41  3  01:58 11  02:19  5  02:03  3  02:53 30  02:31 18  01:46  2  02:19  2  01:06 14  03:12 20  03:25  2  01:29  4  02:18  3  01:57  2  04:23  4  01:22  3  02:58  4  02:57  3  01:11 10  01:01 10
                                                  00:03     00:02     00:01     00:01    -00:12     00:27     00:11     00:19    -00:16     00:08     00:08     00:15     01:04     00:23     00:08     00:12     00:10     00:29     00:02     00:22     00:29     00:14     00:12   
 5. Kaspars Ummers            00:51:32 14:46:17   00:34  8  01:43  8  02:47  9  08:01  6  09:42  5  12:23  5  14:36  5  16:33  5  18:41  4  20:53  5  23:14  5  24:16  5  26:40  4  30:28  4  32:02  4  34:27  4  36:36  5  41:10  5  42:51  5  45:59  5  49:16  5  50:26  5  51:32  5 00:51:32
     871 Piepe                     4.DIST.        00:34  8  01:09  9  01:04 14  05:14  7  01:41  3  02:41 11  02:13  9  01:57  6  02:08  4  02:12  9  02:21  4  01:02  9  02:24  4  03:48 10  01:34  7  02:25  5  02:09  9  04:34  6  01:41 21  03:08  7  03:17 12  01:10  8  01:06 14
                                                  00:01     00:05     00:11     00:34    -00:29     00:49     00:21    -00:37    -00:39     00:34     00:10     00:11     00:16     00:46     00:13     00:19     00:22     00:40     00:21     00:32     00:49     00:13     00:17   
 6. Mārtiņš Ozoliņš           00:54:55 12:05:53   00:43 22  02:08 12  03:12 12  08:42 10  10:23  8  12:46  7  15:20  7  17:29  7  19:53  6  22:06  6  24:46  6  25:56  6  28:43  6  32:53  6  34:29  6  37:16  6  39:39  6  44:36  6  46:05  6  49:25  6  52:32  6  53:46  6  54:55  6 00:54:55
    1210                           4.DIST.        00:43 22  01:25 13  01:04 14  05:30 11  01:41  3  02:23  6  02:34 19  02:09 10  02:24 14  02:13 10  02:40  8  01:10 16  02:47 12  04:10 15  01:36  8  02:47 16  02:23 15  04:57 12  01:29  9  03:20 14  03:07  9  01:14 13  01:09 19
                                                  00:10     00:21     00:11     00:50    -00:29     00:31     00:42    -00:25    -00:23     00:35     00:29     00:19     00:39     01:08     00:15     00:41     00:36     01:03     00:09     00:44     00:39     00:17     00:20   
 7. Jānis Dūka                00:56:42 13:12:32   00:41 20  01:49  9  02:40  7  07:57  5  13:37 18  16:44 16  18:49 16  20:36 13  22:54 14  24:48 12  29:27 15  30:21 15  32:49 13  36:22 13  37:49 12  40:33 12  42:41 10  46:58  9  48:22  7  51:24  7  54:31  7  55:40  7  56:42  7 00:56:42
     627 RUN4FUN                   4.DIST.        00:41 20  01:08  8  00:51  2  05:17  9  05:40 37  03:07 18  02:05  4  01:47  3  02:18  9  01:54  5  04:39 33  00:54  4  02:28  6  03:33  5  01:27  3  02:44 12  02:08  8  04:17  3  01:24  5  03:02  5  03:07  9  01:09  7  01:02 12
                                                  00:08     00:04    -00:02     00:37     03:30     01:15     00:13    -00:47    -00:29     00:16     02:28     00:03     00:20     00:31     00:06     00:38     00:21     00:23     00:04     00:26     00:39     00:12     00:13   
 8. Artūrs Kančs              00:57:19 14:24:39   01:29 39  02:43 18  04:19 23  10:26 16  12:45 15  16:27 15  18:38 14  20:41 14  22:48 13  25:41 14  29:32 17  30:35 17  33:07 15  36:40 15  38:18 15  40:59 15  43:06 14  47:40 12  49:04 10  52:09  9  55:15  8  56:25  8  57:19  8 00:57:19
     575 OK Kāpa                   4.DIST.        01:29 39  01:14 10  01:36 36  06:07 15  02:19 21  03:42 28  02:11  6  02:03  8  02:07  3  02:53 29  03:51 26  01:03 11  02:32  8  03:33  5  01:38 12  02:41 10  02:07  7  04:34  6  01:24  5  03:05  6  03:06  8  01:10  8  00:54  4
                                                  00:56     00:10     00:43     01:27     00:09     01:50     00:19    -00:31    -00:40     01:15     01:40     00:12     00:24     00:31     00:17     00:35     00:20     00:40     00:04     00:29     00:38     00:13     00:05   
 9. Jānis Brižs               00:57:40 12:14:54   00:38 14  02:51 19  03:43 17  08:47 11  14:00 20  15:54 13  18:07 13  22:22 17  24:36 17  26:31 16  29:27 15  30:20 14  33:00 14  36:28 14  38:05 14  40:33 12  42:47 13  47:28 10  49:10 12  52:29 12  55:30 10  56:34  9  57:40  9 00:57:40
     518 OKZK                      4.DIST.        00:38 14  02:13 25  00:52  4  05:04  5  05:13 35  01:54  2  02:13  9  04:15 36  02:14  5  01:55  6  02:56 15  00:53  3  02:40 10  03:28  3  01:37 10  02:28  6  02:14 10  04:41 10  01:42 23  03:19 13  03:01  5  01:04  3  01:06 14
                                                  00:05     01:09    -00:01     00:24     03:03     00:02     00:21     01:41    -00:33     00:17     00:45     00:02     00:32     00:26     00:16     00:22     00:27     00:47     00:22     00:43     00:33     00:07     00:17   
10. Pēteris Druķis            00:57:41 14:09:07   00:40 18  02:33 16  03:30 15  08:57 12  11:09  9  14:27 10  16:44 10  18:41 10  20:57  9  23:16 10  26:01  8  27:05  7  29:49  7  33:59  7  35:42  7  38:54  7  41:23  8  46:50  8  48:27  9  51:57  8  55:21  9  56:34  9  57:41 10 00:57:41
      87 Auseklis                  4.DIST.        00:40 18  01:53 18  00:57  9  05:27 10  02:12 18  03:18 23  02:17 12  01:57  6  02:16  7  02:19 13  02:45 11  01:04 12  02:44 11  04:10 15  01:43 15  03:12 25  02:29 18  05:27 20  01:37 13  03:30 15  03:24 16  01:13 11  01:07 16
                                                  00:07     00:49     00:04     00:47     00:02     01:26     00:25    -00:37    -00:31     00:41     00:34     00:13     00:36     01:08     00:22     01:06     00:42     01:33     00:17     00:54     00:56     00:16     00:18   
11. Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        00:58:06 13:30:03   00:31  2  01:37  3  02:30  3  09:38 14  11:37 10  13:52  9  16:08  9  18:03  8  20:58 10  23:15  9  26:09  9  27:32 10  30:45 10  35:08  9  36:48  9  40:00  9  42:28  9  47:32 11  49:05 11  52:18 10  55:41 11  56:58 11  58:06 11 00:58:06
    1162 Auseklis                  4.DIST.        00:31  2  01:06  6  00:53  5  07:08 27  01:59 12  02:15  3  02:16 11  01:55  5  02:55 30  02:17 11  02:54 14  01:23 27  03:13 21  04:23 19  01:40 14  03:12 25  02:28 17  05:04 14  01:33 11  03:13 10  03:23 14  01:17 15  01:08 18
                                                 -00:02     00:02     00:00     02:28    -00:11     00:23     00:24    -00:39     00:08     00:39     00:43     00:32     01:05     01:21     00:19     01:06     00:41     01:10     00:13     00:37     00:55     00:20     00:19   
12. Andris Mucenieks          00:58:28 13:51:29   00:33  5  01:38  5  02:35  5  08:31  9  13:00 16  16:26 14  18:38 14  20:55 15  23:18 15  26:14 15  28:46 13  29:44 13  33:12 16  37:03 16  38:39 16  41:25 16  43:39 16  48:17 15  49:47 14  53:01 14  56:12 13  57:27 13  58:28 12 00:58:28
     909 Individuāli               4.DIST.        00:33  5  01:05  4  00:57  9  05:56 13  04:29 32  03:26 25  02:12  8  02:17 15  02:23 13  02:56 31  02:32  6  00:58  7  03:28 25  03:51 11  01:36  8  02:46 15  02:14 10  04:38  9  01:30 10  03:14 12  03:11 11  01:15 14  01:01 10
                                                  00:00     00:01     00:04     01:16     02:19     01:34     00:20    -00:17    -00:24     01:18     00:21     00:07     01:20     00:49     00:15     00:40     00:27     00:44     00:10     00:38     00:43     00:18     00:12   
13. Dainis Krasovskis         00:58:35 14:41:17   00:43 22  03:19 28  04:26 26  10:37 18  12:24 12  15:21 11  17:50 12  20:07 12  22:28 12  24:46 11  28:08 12  29:09 12  31:44 12  35:49 10  37:40 11  40:21 11  42:43 11  47:40 12  49:28 13  52:38 13  56:06 12  57:19 12  58:35 13 00:58:35
     135 Auseklis IK               4.DIST.        00:43 22  02:36 29  01:07 22  06:11 17  01:47  6  02:57 14  02:29 15  02:17 15  02:21 11  02:18 12  03:22 20  01:01  8  02:35  9  04:05 14  01:51 25  02:41 10  02:22 13  04:57 12  01:48 26  03:10  9  03:28 17  01:13 11  01:16 25
                                                  00:10     01:32     00:14     01:31    -00:23     01:05     00:37    -00:17    -00:26     00:40     01:11     00:10     00:27     01:03     00:30     00:35     00:35     01:03     00:28     00:34     01:00     00:16     00:27   
14. Ingus Grasis              00:59:03 11:22:56   00:36 10  01:55 10  02:56 10  08:01  6  09:51  6  12:15  4  14:48  6  17:01  6  20:28  8  23:07  8  25:54  7  27:14  8  30:16  8  34:27  8  36:10  8  39:03  8  41:21  7  46:42  7  48:26  8  52:18 10  56:13 14  57:46 14  59:03 14 00:59:03
     796 Auseklis IK               4.DIST.        00:36 10  01:19 11  01:01 11  05:05  6  01:50  7  02:24  7  02:33 18  02:13 11  03:27 33  02:39 23  02:47 12  01:20 26  03:02 17  04:11 17  01:43 15  02:53 17  02:18 12  05:21 18  01:44 25  03:52 23  03:55 26  01:33 29  01:17 26
                                                  00:03     00:15     00:08     00:25    -00:20     00:32     00:41    -00:21     00:40     01:01     00:36     00:29     00:54     01:09     00:22     00:47     00:31     01:27     00:24     01:16     01:27     00:36     00:28   
15. Kristaps Saulītis         00:59:07 13:59:57   00:31  2  01:36  2  02:40  7  08:18  8  10:15  7  13:07  8  15:45  8  18:04  9  20:26  7  22:52  7  26:16 10  27:23  9  30:40  9  35:49 10  37:27 10  40:12 10  42:43 11  48:10 14  49:50 15  53:27 15  56:47 15  58:05 15  59:07 15 00:59:07
    2153 Sūneklis                  4.DIST.        00:31  2  01:05  4  01:04 14  05:38 12  01:57 10  02:52 12  02:38 20  02:19 18  02:22 12  02:26 18  03:24 22  01:07 15  03:17 22  05:09 33  01:38 12  02:45 13  02:31 21  05:27 20  01:40 18  03:37 20  03:20 13  01:18 16  01:02 12
                                                 -00:02     00:01     00:11     00:58    -00:13     01:00     00:46    -00:15    -00:25     00:48     01:13     00:16     01:09     02:07     00:17     00:39     00:44     01:33     00:20     01:01     00:52     00:21     00:13   
16. Raivis Reinsons           00:59:38 15:00:39   00:40 18  02:20 14  03:25 13  10:00 15  12:06 11  15:22 12  17:44 11  19:59 11  22:26 11  24:50 13  27:30 11  28:40 11  31:32 11  36:07 12  37:53 13  40:47 14  43:11 15  48:23 16  50:01 16  53:34 16  57:06 16  58:24 16  59:38 16 00:59:38
    1101 Raalto                    4.DIST.        00:40 18  01:40 16  01:05 17  06:35 20  02:06 15  03:16 21  02:22 14  02:15 14  02:27 16  02:24 17  02:40  8  01:10 16  02:52 13  04:35 21  01:46 20  02:54 19  02:24 16  05:12 15  01:38 16  03:33 17  03:32 20  01:18 16  01:14 23
                                                  00:07     00:36     00:12     01:55    -00:04     01:24     00:30    -00:19    -00:20     00:46     00:29     00:19     00:44     01:33     00:25     00:48     00:37     01:18     00:18     00:57     01:04     00:21     00:25   
17. Indulis Tamužs            00:59:42 13:32:28   00:42 21  07:53 38  09:03 38  15:12 32  17:11 29  20:35 28  22:54 27  24:59 24  27:18 24  29:20 23  32:16 19  33:18 19  35:44 19  39:25 19  40:54 18  43:27 18  45:32 18  50:05 17  51:33 17  54:41 17  57:46 17  58:51 17  59:42 17 00:59:42
    1666 Auseklis                  4.DIST.        00:42 21  07:11 38  01:10 25  06:09 16  01:59 12  03:24 24  02:19 13  02:05  9  02:19 10  02:02  7  02:56 15  01:02  9  02:26  5  03:41  9  01:29  4  02:33  7  02:05  6  04:33  5  01:28  8  03:08  7  03:05  6  01:05  5  00:51  2
                                                  00:09     06:07     00:17     01:29    -00:11     01:32     00:27    -00:29    -00:28     00:24     00:45     00:11     00:18     00:39     00:08     00:27     00:18     00:39     00:08     00:32     00:37     00:08     00:02   
18. Kalvis Bricis             01:02:33 14:11:23   00:38 14  01:57 11  02:58 11  09:00 13  13:42 19  16:59 18  19:31 17  21:44 16  24:12 16  26:40 17  29:13 14  30:27 16  33:27 17  37:22 17  39:13 17  41:58 17  44:41 17  50:05 17  51:43 18  56:21 18  59:50 18  61:23 18  62:33 18 01:02:33
    1818 Bez kompasa               4.DIST.        00:38 14  01:19 11  01:01 11  06:02 14  04:42 33  03:17 22  02:32 17  02:13 11  02:28 17  02:28 19  02:33  7  01:14 20  03:00 16  03:55 12  01:51 25  02:45 13  02:43 29  05:24 19  01:38 16  04:38 33  03:29 18  01:33 29  01:10 20
                                                  00:05     00:15     00:08     01:22     02:32     01:25     00:40    -00:21    -00:19     00:50     00:22     00:23     00:52     00:53     00:30     00:39     00:56     01:30     00:18     02:02     01:01     00:36     00:21   
19. Dagnis Kaņepe             01:02:49 13:18:52   00:45 25  03:25 29  04:27 27  10:42 20  12:26 13  17:49 19  20:18 19  23:02 19  25:18 19  27:39 18  30:22 18  31:51 18  34:46 18  39:21 18  41:05 19  43:43 19  46:05 19  51:22 19  53:02 19  56:35 19  60:06 19  61:29 19  62:49 19 01:02:49
    2211 Meridiāns                 4.DIST.        00:45 25  02:40 31  01:02 13  06:15 18  01:44  5  05:23 36  02:29 15  02:44 28  02:16  7  02:21 15  02:43 10  01:29 31  02:55 15  04:35 21  01:44 17  02:38  9  02:22 13  05:17 16  01:40 18  03:33 17  03:31 19  01:23 20  01:20 31
                                                  00:12     01:36     00:09     01:35    -00:26     03:31     00:37     00:10    -00:31     00:43     00:32     00:38     00:47     01:33     00:23     00:32     00:35     01:23     00:20     00:57     01:03     00:26     00:31   
20. Renārs Skudra             01:06:04 13:22:27   01:13 37  03:08 27  04:14 22  11:10 23  18:17 33  21:19 30  23:57 30  26:15 29  28:39 27  31:16 27  34:07 25  35:31 25  38:23 21  42:25 21  44:09 21  47:02 21  49:36 21  54:56 20  56:33 20  60:20 20  63:43 20  65:05 20  66:04 20 01:06:04
    1780                           4.DIST.        01:13 37  01:55 19  01:06 19  06:56 25  07:07 39  03:02 16  02:38 20  02:18 17  02:24 14  02:37 22  02:51 13  01:24 28  02:52 13  04:02 13  01:44 17  02:53 17  02:34 23  05:20 17  01:37 13  03:47 22  03:23 14  01:22 19  00:59  6
                                                  00:40     00:51     00:13     02:16     04:57     01:10     00:46    -00:16    -00:23     00:59     00:40     00:33     00:44     01:00     00:23     00:47     00:47     01:26     00:17     01:11     00:55     00:25     00:10   
21. Aiga Kalniņa              01:08:40 13:54:13   01:31 40  04:10 36  05:17 33  11:44 25  18:10 32  20:35 28  23:21 29  25:46 28  28:23 26  30:42 26  33:39 23  34:57 23  39:18 24  43:56 23  45:40 23  48:47 23  51:17 23  57:26 24  59:01 23  62:36 23  66:10 22  67:30 22  68:40 21 01:08:40
    1881 Bez kompasa               4.DIST.        01:31 40  02:39 30  01:07 22  06:27 19  06:26 38  02:25  8  02:46 23  02:25 19  02:37 22  02:19 13  02:57 17  01:18 22  04:21 34  04:38 25  01:44 17  03:07 22  02:30 19  06:09 27  01:35 12  03:35 19  03:34 21  01:20 18  01:10 20
                                                  00:58     01:35     00:14     01:47     04:16     00:33     00:54    -00:09    -00:10     00:41     00:46     00:27     02:13     01:36     00:23     01:01     00:43     02:15     00:15     00:59     01:06     00:23     00:21   
22. Ivars Pucens              01:08:55 13:55:18   00:52 32  02:57 22  04:03 20  13:51 29  15:42 23  18:56 24  21:37 24  24:59 24  27:33 25  30:16 25  33:48 24  34:59 24  38:37 22  42:57 22  44:46 22  47:53 22  50:23 22  56:10 22  57:47 22  61:19 21  65:51 21  67:19 21  68:55 22 01:08:55
      31 Mona                      4.DIST.        00:52 32  02:05 22  01:06 19  09:48 34  01:51  8  03:14 20  02:41 22  03:22 34  02:34 21  02:43 26  03:32 25  01:11 19  03:38 29  04:20 18  01:49 22  03:07 22  02:30 19  05:47 22  01:37 13  03:32 16  04:32 34  01:28 24  01:36 36
                                                  00:19     01:01     00:13     05:08    -00:19     01:22     00:49     00:48    -00:13     01:05     01:21     00:20     01:30     01:18     00:28     01:01     00:43     01:53     00:17     00:56     02:04     00:31     00:47   
23. Edvīns Rumba              01:09:23 11:35:12   00:50 29  02:24 15  03:36 16  11:43 24  14:21 21  17:58 20  20:52 20  23:28 20  26:31 21  29:04 21  32:22 20  33:49 20  36:58 20  41:25 20  43:18 20  46:44 20  49:26 20  55:53 21  57:44 21  61:53 22  66:13 23  67:55 23  69:23 23 01:09:23
    1146                           4.DIST.        00:50 29  01:34 15  01:12 26  08:07 29  02:38 25  03:37 27  02:54 24  02:36 25  03:03 31  02:33 20  03:18 19  01:27 30  03:09 19  04:27 20  01:53 28  03:26 30  02:42 26  06:27 30  01:51 28  04:09 26  04:20 31  01:42 35  01:28 35
                                                  00:17     00:30     00:19     03:27     00:28     01:45     01:02     00:02     00:16     00:55     01:07     00:36     01:01     01:25     00:32     01:20     00:55     02:33     00:31     01:33     01:52     00:45     00:39   
24. Ilvars Jēčs               01:09:51 13:25:30   00:33  5  02:36 17  03:51 18  10:28 17  12:27 14  18:05 21  21:13 21  23:43 21  26:34 22  29:16 22  32:46 21  34:04 21  38:49 23  43:58 24  45:46 24  48:54 24  51:36 24  57:24 23  59:07 24  63:16 24  67:06 24  68:51 24  69:51 24 01:09:51
     646                           4.DIST.        00:33  5  02:03 21  01:15 27  06:37 21  01:59 12  05:38 37  03:08 33  02:30 21  02:51 25  02:42 25  03:30 24  01:18 22  04:45 37  05:09 33  01:48 21  03:08 24  02:42 26  05:48 23  01:43 24  04:09 26  03:50 24  01:45 36  01:00  9
                                                  00:00     00:59     00:22     01:57    -00:11     03:46     01:16    -00:04     00:04     01:04     01:19     00:27     02:37     02:07     00:27     01:02     00:55     01:54     00:23     01:33     01:22     00:48     00:11   
25. Mikus Poikāns             01:10:49 13:17:47   00:37 12  03:04 24  04:23 25  11:00 21  13:16 17  16:50 17  19:53 18  22:42 18  25:14 18  28:47 20  32:47 22  34:13 22  39:20 25  44:17 25  46:06 25  49:24 25  52:10 25  58:23 25  60:12 25  63:53 25  68:27 25  69:50 25  70:49 25 01:10:49
     522 Auseklis                  4.DIST.        00:37 12  02:27 27  01:19 29  06:37 21  02:16 20  03:34 26  03:03 31  02:49 29  02:32 20  03:33 38  04:00 28  01:26 29  05:07 38  04:57 31  01:49 22  03:18 27  02:46 32  06:13 28  01:49 27  03:41 21  04:34 35  01:23 20  00:59  6
                                                  00:04     01:23     00:26     01:57     00:06     01:42     01:11     00:15    -00:15     01:55     01:49     00:35     02:59     01:55     00:28     01:12     00:59     02:19     00:29     01:05     02:06     00:26     00:10   
26. Oskars Zemītis            01:12:51 12:50:27   00:44 24  03:05 26  04:01 19  10:39 19  16:03 27  18:35 22  21:35 22  23:48 22  26:19 20  28:40 19  38:25 30  39:29 30  42:37 29  47:14 29  49:03 29  52:05 28  54:36 28  60:40 26  62:20 26  66:32 26  70:09 26  71:34 26  72:51 26 01:12:51
    1471 Zemīši                    4.DIST.        00:44 24  02:21 26  00:56  8  06:38 23  05:24 36  02:32  9  03:00 26  02:13 11  02:31 18  02:21 15  09:45 40  01:04 12  03:08 18  04:37 24  01:49 22  03:02 20  02:31 21  06:04 25  01:40 18  04:12 28  03:37 22  01:25 22  01:17 26
                                                  00:11     01:17     00:03     01:58     03:14     00:40     01:08    -00:21    -00:16     00:43     07:34     00:13     01:00     01:35     00:28     00:56     00:44     02:10     00:20     01:36     01:09     00:28     00:28   
27. Artis Zvirgzdiņš          01:14:19 13:34:39   00:39 16  03:36 31  04:42 30  12:03 26  15:43 24  18:36 23  21:36 23  24:05 23  26:52 23  29:42 24  34:28 26  35:58 26  39:45 26  44:43 26  46:34 26  49:56 26  52:36 26  61:09 27  63:16 27  67:29 27  71:38 28  73:06 27  74:19 27 01:14:19
     372 Siriuss                   4.DIST.        00:39 16  02:57 33  01:06 19  07:21 28  03:40 31  02:53 13  03:00 26  02:29 20  02:47 23  02:50 27  04:46 35  01:30 33  03:47 30  04:58 32  01:51 25  03:22 29  02:40 25  08:33 36  02:07 35  04:13 29  04:09 29  01:28 24  01:13 22
                                                  00:06     01:53     00:13     02:41     01:30     01:01     01:08    -00:05     00:00     01:12     02:35     00:39     01:39     01:56     00:30     01:16     00:53     04:39     00:47     01:37     01:41     00:31     00:24   
28. Arnis Šūlmeisters         01:14:41 13:01:02   00:49 27  03:01 23  04:08 21  11:09 22  16:01 26  19:01 25  22:04 25  27:55 31  30:49 30  33:30 30  36:33 28  37:51 28  42:15 28  46:51 28  49:00 28  52:42 29  55:24 29  61:31 28  63:27 28  67:52 28  71:37 27  73:15 28  74:41 28 01:14:41
    1664 Cēsis                     4.DIST.        00:49 27  02:12 24  01:07 22  07:01 26  04:52 34  03:00 15  03:03 31  05:51 38  02:54 28  02:41 24  03:03 18  01:18 22  04:24 35  04:36 23  02:09 34  03:42 34  02:42 26  06:07 26  01:56 32  04:25 32  03:45 23  01:38 33  01:26 34
                                                  00:16     01:08     00:14     02:21     02:42     01:08     01:11     03:17     00:07     01:03     00:52     00:27     02:16     01:34     00:48     01:36     00:55     02:13     00:36     01:49     01:17     00:41     00:37   
29. Ģirts Burmistris          01:14:51 14:12:01   00:37 12  02:09 13  03:25 13  14:10 31  17:01 28  21:27 31  24:29 31  27:08 30  30:01 29  32:59 29  37:42 29  39:11 29  42:42 30  47:31 30  50:00 30  53:30 30  56:05 30  62:28 29  64:20 29  68:24 29  72:18 29  73:52 29  74:51 29 01:14:51
    1258                           4.DIST.        00:37 12  01:32 14  01:16 28  10:45 37  02:51 28  04:26 32  03:02 30  02:39 27  02:53 27  02:58 32  04:43 34  01:29 31  03:31 27  04:49 29  02:29 35  03:30 31  02:35 24  06:23 29  01:52 29  04:04 25  03:54 25  01:34 31  00:59  6
                                                  00:04     00:28     00:23     06:05     00:41     02:34     01:10     00:05     00:06     01:20     02:32     00:38     01:23     01:47     01:08     01:24     00:48     02:29     00:32     01:28     01:26     00:37     00:10   
30. Ojārs Milleris            01:16:12 14:01:23   00:39 16  04:03 34  05:26 34  13:51 29  15:58 25  19:41 27  22:58 28  25:33 26  28:39 27  31:30 28  34:53 27  36:29 27  40:03 27  44:52 27  46:53 27  50:24 27  53:12 27  62:49 30  64:44 30  69:26 30  73:24 30  74:52 30  76:12 30 01:16:12
     201                           4.DIST.        00:39 16  03:24 36  01:23 30  08:25 31  02:07 16  03:43 29  03:17 35  02:35 24  03:06 32  02:51 28  03:23 21  01:36 35  03:34 28  04:49 29  02:01 32  03:31 32  02:48 33  09:37 39  01:55 31  04:42 35  03:58 28  01:28 24  01:20 31
                                                  00:06     02:20     00:30     03:45    -00:03     01:51     01:25     00:01     00:19     01:13     01:12     00:45     01:26     01:47     00:40     01:25     01:01     05:43     00:35     02:06     01:30     00:31     00:31   
31. Aivis Poikāns             01:17:04 13:30:36   00:48 26  10:12 39  11:17 39  17:55 39  19:50 36  24:46 35  27:47 35  30:19 33  33:10 32  35:45 32  40:01 33  41:20 32  45:46 33  51:15 32  53:13 32  56:18 32  59:07 32  64:58 32  66:39 32  70:36 31  74:32 31  75:57 31  77:04 31 01:17:04
    3456 Auseklis                  4.DIST.        00:48 26  09:24 39  01:05 17  06:38 23  01:55  9  04:56 35  03:01 29  02:32 22  02:51 25  02:35 21  04:16 29  01:19 25  04:26 36  05:29 35  01:58 30  03:05 21  02:49 34  05:51 24  01:41 21  03:57 24  03:56 27  01:25 22  01:07 16
                                                  00:15     08:20     00:12     01:58    -00:15     03:04     01:09    -00:02     00:04     00:57     02:05     00:28     02:18     02:27     00:37     00:59     01:02     01:57     00:21     01:21     01:28     00:28     00:18   
32. Igors Bogdanovs           01:18:05 12:16:03   00:53 33  03:35 30  05:07 31  13:33 28  21:45 39  24:51 36  28:01 36  30:38 34  33:32 33  36:26 33  39:51 32  41:23 33  44:48 31  49:27 31  51:24 31  54:45 31  57:49 31  64:23 31  66:17 31  70:57 32  75:12 32  76:47 32  78:05 32 01:18:05
    1041 SRD SK                    4.DIST.        00:53 33  02:42 32  01:32 35  08:26 32  08:12 40  03:06 17  03:10 34  02:37 26  02:54 28  02:54 30  03:25 23  01:32 34  03:25 24  04:39 26  01:57 29  03:21 28  03:04 35  06:34 31  01:54 30  04:40 34  04:15 30  01:35 32  01:18 29
                                                  00:20     01:38     00:39     03:46     06:02     01:14     01:18     00:03     00:07     01:16     01:14     00:41     01:17     01:37     00:36     01:15     01:17     02:40     00:34     02:04     01:47     00:38     00:29   
33. Džeralds Troms            01:24:45 11:34:32   00:51 30  02:56 21  04:21 24  12:43 27  14:57 22  19:16 26  22:38 26  25:35 27  31:43 31  35:00 31  39:26 31  41:04 31  45:07 32  51:21 33  54:34 33  58:25 33  61:58 33  69:55 33  72:06 33  77:08 33  81:34 33  83:20 33  84:45 33 01:24:45
    1913 Miera vilki               4.DIST.        00:51 30  02:05 22  01:25 31  08:22 30  02:14 19  04:19 30  03:22 36  02:57 31  06:08 39  03:17 34  04:26 32  01:38 36  04:03 31  06:14 36  03:13 40  03:51 36  03:33 36  07:57 35  02:11 36  05:02 36  04:26 32  01:46 37  01:25 33
                                                  00:18     01:01     00:32     03:42     00:04     02:27     01:30     00:23     03:21     01:39     02:15     00:47     01:55     03:12     01:52     01:45     01:46     04:03     00:51     02:26     01:58     00:49     00:36   
34. Mareks Bulkovskis         01:29:44 12:48:13   00:49 27  04:02 33  05:31 35  15:30 33  18:02 30  22:38 33  25:34 32  35:09 37  39:08 38  42:32 37  50:52 37  52:02 37  55:30 37  60:18 36  62:19 36  66:00 36  68:45 36  75:51 35  77:49 35  82:07 35  86:57 34  88:26 34  89:44 34 01:29:44
    1662 RK Mītava                 4.DIST.        00:49 27  03:13 34  01:29 32  09:59 35  02:32 23  04:36 34  02:56 25  09:35 39  03:59 37  03:24 36  08:20 38  01:10 16  03:28 25  04:48 27  02:01 32  03:41 33  02:45 30  07:06 33  01:58 33  04:18 30  04:50 36  01:29 28  01:18 29
                                                  00:16     02:09     00:36     05:19     00:22     02:44     01:04     07:01     01:12     01:46     06:09     00:19     01:20     01:46     00:40     01:35     00:58     03:12     00:38     01:42     02:22     00:32     00:29   
34. Skaidrīte Ziediņa         01:29:44 12:48:14   00:51 30  04:04 35  05:33 36  15:32 34  18:07 31  22:35 32  25:35 33  35:12 38  39:02 37  42:33 38  50:55 38  52:09 38  55:33 38  60:21 37  62:20 37  66:03 37  68:48 37  75:52 36  77:51 36  82:09 36  86:59 35  88:27 35  89:44 34 01:29:44
    1691 RK Mītava                 4.DIST.        00:51 30  03:13 34  01:29 32  09:59 35  02:35 24  04:28 33  03:00 26  09:37 40  03:50 36  03:31 37  08:22 39  01:14 20  03:24 23  04:48 27  01:59 31  03:43 35  02:45 30  07:04 32  01:59 34  04:18 30  04:50 36  01:28 24  01:17 26
                                                  00:18     02:09     00:36     05:19     00:25     02:36     01:08     07:03     01:03     01:53     06:11     00:23     01:16     01:46     00:38     01:37     00:58     03:10     00:39     01:42     02:22     00:31     00:28   
36. Sandra Priedīte           01:30:52 12:07:51   01:24 38  04:51 37  06:37 37  15:38 35  18:24 34  22:46 34  26:47 34  29:56 32  33:44 34  37:07 34  41:30 34  43:19 34  47:26 34  54:09 34  57:02 34  61:46 34  65:34 34  73:19 34  75:54 34  81:29 34  87:24 36  89:12 36  90:52 36 01:30:52
     723                           4.DIST.        01:24 38  03:27 37  01:46 39  09:01 33  02:46 27  04:22 31  04:01 38  03:09 33  03:48 35  03:23 35  04:23 31  01:49 38  04:07 32  06:43 38  02:53 38  04:44 38  03:48 38  07:45 34  02:35 39  05:35 37  05:55 38  01:48 38  01:40 37
                                                  00:51     02:23     00:53     04:21     00:36     02:30     02:09     00:35     01:01     01:45     02:12     00:58     01:59     03:41     01:32     02:38     02:01     03:51     01:15     02:59     03:27     00:51     00:51   
37. Normunds Paško            01:35:33 11:08:03   00:58 34  02:53 20  04:33 28  17:24 37  20:04 37  26:54 38  30:17 38  33:21 35  37:02 35  40:17 35  44:34 35  46:18 35  50:32 35  57:14 35  59:56 35  64:01 35  68:04 35  77:26 37  79:56 37  85:53 37  91:48 37  93:47 37  95:33 37 01:35:33
     714                           4.DIST.        00:58 34  01:55 19  01:40 38  12:51 40  02:40 26  06:50 39  03:23 37  03:04 32  03:41 34  03:15 33  04:17 30  01:44 37  04:14 33  06:42 37  02:42 36  04:05 37  04:03 39  09:22 38  02:30 37  05:57 38  05:55 38  01:59 39  01:46 38
                                                  00:25     00:51     00:47     08:11     00:30     04:58     01:31     00:30     00:54     01:37     02:06     00:53     02:06     03:40     01:21     01:59     02:16     05:28     01:10     03:21     03:27     01:02     00:57   
38. Gunta Lebedoka            01:38:01 13:11:14   01:12 36  03:04 24  04:33 28  15:40 36  18:42 35  25:31 37  29:56 37  33:41 36  37:56 36  42:11 36  47:10 36  49:01 36  54:11 36  61:24 38  64:10 38  69:26 38  73:13 38  81:56 38  84:26 38  90:37 38  95:07 38  96:47 38  98:01 38 01:38:01
    1254 Kurmis OK                 4.DIST.        01:12 36  01:52 17  01:29 32  11:07 38  03:02 29  06:49 38  04:25 39  03:45 35  04:15 38  04:15 40  04:59 36  01:51 39  05:10 39  07:13 39  02:46 37  05:16 39  03:47 37  08:43 37  02:30 37  06:11 39  04:30 33  01:40 34  01:14 23
                                                  00:39     00:48     00:36     06:27     00:52     04:57     02:33     01:11     01:28     02:37     02:48     01:00     03:02     04:11     01:25     03:10     02:00     04:49     01:10     03:35     02:02     00:43     00:25   
39. Inga Meķe                 02:04:19 11:08:05   01:04 35  03:39 32  05:15 32  17:41 38  21:16 38  30:33 39  35:53 39  40:08 39  50:28 39  54:29 39  60:17 39  62:26 39  69:25 39  77:30 39  80:39 39  86:19 39  90:56 39 101:42 39 104:36 39 112:21 39 119:38 39 121:59 39 124:19 39 02:04:19
     710                           4.DIST.        01:04 35  02:35 28  01:36 36  12:26 39  03:35 30  09:17 40  05:20 40  04:15 36  10:20 40  04:01 39  05:48 37  02:09 40  06:59 40  08:05 40  03:09 39  05:40 40  04:37 40  10:46 40  02:54 40  07:45 40  07:17 40  02:21 40  02:20 39
                                                  00:31     01:31     00:43     07:46     01:25     07:25     03:28     01:41     07:33     02:23     03:37     01:18     04:51     05:03     01:48     03:34     02:50     06:52     01:34     05:09     04:49     01:24     01:31   
    Ilmārs Dāvidsons          DQ       13:42:18   00:32  4                                                                                                                                                                                                                             DQ
    1383 Ozons                     4.DIST.        00:32  4                      05:15  8  01:32  2  02:36 10  02:11  6  01:46  2  02:06  2  02:02  7  02:23  5  00:56  5  02:22  2  03:35  7  01:37 10  02:34  8  02:04  5  04:35  8  01:25  7  03:13 10  03:05  6  01:04  3          
                                                 -00:01                         00:35    -00:38     00:44     00:19    -00:48    -00:41     00:24     00:12     00:05     00:14     00:33     00:16     00:28     00:17     00:41     00:05     00:37     00:37     00:07             
Labākais laiks:                                   00:26     00:58     00:50     04:38     01:26     01:52     01:52     01:44     02:01     01:38     02:11     00:51     02:08     03:02     01:21     02:06     01:47     03:54     01:20     02:36     02:28     00:57     00:49   00:42:55

SKOLIŅA Distance (5): 7 KP 1620 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 46)   5.( 51)   6.( 47)   7.( 49)  Finišs              
 1. Krīvs Rožukalns           00:24:02 12:38:54   05:33 10  07:29  7  09:49  5  11:16  4  14:43  2  18:55  2  21:44  1  24:02  1 00:24:02
    1614 Auseklis                  SKOLIŅA        05:33 10  01:56  1  02:20  5  01:27  1  03:27  1  04:12  1  02:49  1  02:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Felicita Priedīte         00:24:55 13:14:39   01:11  2  03:38  1  05:51  1  08:17  1  12:44  1  17:37  1  21:47  2  24:55  2 00:24:55
      90 Auseklis                  SKOLIŅA        01:11  2  02:27  2  02:13  4  02:26  6  04:27  2  04:53  2  04:10  3  03:08  3
                                                 -04:22     00:31    -00:07     00:59     01:00     00:41     01:21     00:50   
 3. Toms Lubāns               00:32:22 12:16:23   01:25  4  04:05  2  06:33  2  09:49  2  16:10  3  23:22  3  29:20  4  32:22  3 00:32:22
       0                           SKOLIŅA        01:25  4  02:40  3  02:28  6  03:16  8  06:21  6  07:12  7  05:58  7  03:02  2
                                                 -04:08     00:44     00:08     01:49     02:54     03:00     03:09     00:44   
 4. Kārlis Poikāns            00:33:08 13:23:03   01:03  1  04:05  2  13:09 10  14:54  9  19:43  7  25:41  6  29:10  3  33:08  4 00:33:08
    1899 Auseklis IK               SKOLIŅA        01:03  1  03:02  5  09:04 11  01:45  3  04:49  4  05:58  3  03:29  2  03:58  6
                                                 -04:30     01:06     06:44     00:18     01:22     01:46     00:40     01:40   
 5. Alise Lubāne              00:34:00 12:15:23   01:50  6  05:12  4  07:49  3  10:39  3  17:12  4  24:52  5  30:16  5  34:00  5 00:34:00
       0                           SKOLIŅA        01:50  6  03:22  6  02:37  7  02:50  7  06:33  7  07:40  8  05:24  6  03:44  5
                                                 -03:43     01:26     00:17     01:23     03:06     03:28     02:35     01:26   
 6. Dārta Rožukalne           00:36:34 12:56:23   03:41  9  08:40  9  10:42  7  13:04  6  17:35  5  24:19  4  32:30  6  36:34  6 00:36:34
    1617 Auseklis                  SKOLIŅA        03:41  9  04:59  9  02:02  2  02:22  5  04:31  3  06:44  5  08:11 10  04:04  7
                                                 -01:52     03:03    -00:18     00:55     01:04     02:32     05:22     01:46   
 7. Melānija Rožukalne        00:38:26 12:53:37   01:16  3  10:00 10  11:19  8  12:59  5  23:57  8  30:40  8  35:10  7  38:26  7 00:38:26
    1615 Auseklis                  SKOLIŅA        01:16  3  08:44 11  01:19  1  01:40  2  10:58 11  06:43  4  04:30  4  03:16  4
                                                 -04:17     06:48    -01:01     00:13     07:31     02:31     01:41     00:58   
 8. Katrīna Cīrule            00:39:28 13:32:49   01:33  5  05:22  5  10:03  6  13:31  7  19:36  6  27:42  7  35:10  7  39:28  8 00:39:28
    1999 Auseklis                  SKOLIŅA        01:33  5  03:49  7  04:41 10  03:28  9  06:05  5  08:06  9  07:28  9  04:18  9
                                                 -04:00     01:53     02:21     02:01     02:38     03:54     04:39     02:00   
 9. Madlēna Freimane          00:42:13 12:50:57   09:09 11  11:56 11  14:06 11  15:52 11  26:45 11  33:31  9  38:07  9  42:13  9 00:42:13
     145 Auseklis                  SKOLIŅA        09:09 11  02:47  4  02:10  3  01:46  4  10:53 10  06:46  6  04:36  5  04:06  8
                                                  03:36     00:51    -00:10     00:19     07:26     02:34     01:47     01:48   
10. Mārieta Ločmele           00:49:10 13:19:07   02:03  7  06:35  6  09:41  4  14:01  8  24:11  9  38:12 10  44:31 10  49:10 10 00:49:10
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:03  7  04:32  8  03:06  8  04:20 11  10:10  9  14:01 10  06:19  8  04:39 10
                                                 -03:30     02:36     00:46     02:53     06:43     09:49     03:30     02:21   
11. Ina Sproģe                00:58:06 13:05:59   02:37  8  08:19  8  11:33  9  15:26 10  24:59 10  40:16 11  48:33 11  58:06 11 00:58:06
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:37  8  05:42 10  03:14  9  03:53 10  09:33  8  15:17 11  08:17 11  09:33 11
                                                 -02:56     03:46     00:54     02:26     06:06     11:05     05:28     07:15   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:03     01:56     01:19     01:27     03:27     04:12     02:49     02:18   00:18:31


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 16.01.2021 16:57:36 Magnets