Ziemas Magnēta treniņš - Mucenieki

17.10.2020
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLINA]
1.DIST Distance (1): 12 KP 3560 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis           Auseklis   00:27:19
 2.  2561 Gustavs Ribaks            Auseklis   00:28:02 +00:43
 3.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:28:22 +01:03
 4.   695 Fergus Barker             FVO        00:31:42 +04:23
 5.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis   00:33:13 +05:54
 6.  5020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:33:18 +05:59
 7.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  Auseklis   00:33:33 +06:14
 8.   394 Kristīna Atvare                      00:34:55 +07:36
 9.   897 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   00:35:37 +08:18
 9.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis I 00:35:37 +08:18
11.   245 Kristofers Kančs          Kāpa OK    00:35:44 +08:25
12.   131 Līga Cera                 Auseklis I 00:36:50 +09:31
13.   861 Līga Lagzdkalne           OK Kurmis  00:37:47 +10:28
14.   366 Linda Meļķerte                       00:38:18 +10:59
15.   576 Ieva Spriņģe                         00:39:17 +11:58
16.     0 Marta Lazdiņa                        00:39:30 +12:11
17.     3 Gatis Ribaks              Auseklis   00:39:51 +12:32
18.   274 Ilze Tropa                Turaida    00:41:19 +14:00
19.  1629 Linda Blūme               Kāpa OK    00:43:28 +16:09
20.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors    00:45:12 +17:53
21.  1787 Tomass Tihanovs                      00:45:31 +18:12
22.   310 Linda Raituma             Auseklis I 00:47:01 +19:42
23.  1248 Edvards Pužulis                      00:50:54 +23:35
24.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda    00:52:31 +25:12
25.     0 Antonete Martinsone                  00:52:34 +25:15
26.  1902 Dana Bernāne              Auseklis   00:52:38 +25:19
27.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis            Auseklis I 00:52:48 +25:29
28.     0 Elma Stiglica                        00:52:50 +25:31
29.  1605 Lauris Stiglics                      00:52:53 +25:34
30.    91 Aivars Stašāns                       00:54:57 +27:38
31.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa       00:55:52 +28:33
32.  1631 Rihards Šenfelds                     00:56:39 +29:20
33.  1262 Oskars Ermansons          Sigulda    00:56:41 +29:22
34.  1001 Madara Miķelsone          Auseklis   00:57:02 +29:43
35.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona OK    00:58:22 +31:03
36.  1614 Krīvs Rožukalns           HS MOGO 08 00:59:18 +31:59
37.  1615 Melānija Rožukalne        Scot Racin 00:59:23 +32:04
38.  1618 Reinis Ozoliņš                       00:59:27 +32:08
39.  1617 Dārta Rožukalne                      00:59:42 +32:23
40.   152 Kristofers Laķis          Auseklis   01:00:19 +33:00
41.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors    01:02:52 +35:33
42.    28 Iveta Šulce                          01:04:01 +36:42
43.  1588 Linda Zvaune              AKM        01:08:18 +40:59
44.  1640 Evija Elsberga                       01:08:19 +41:00
45.  1589 Sintija Frienberga        AKM        01:08:26 +41:07
46.   374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba Ceļ 01:08:59 +41:40
47.  1630 Marts Poreiters           M12        01:12:52 +45:33
48.  1635 Inta Cīmure                          01:18:14 +50:55
49.  2262 Mārtiņš Pužulis           Auseklis   01:20:05 +52:46
50.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona OK    01:27:46 +60:27
51.  1342 Alberts Jasāns            Ozons      01:28:33 +61:14
2.DIST Distance (2): 12 KP 4720 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1013 Rolands Kapočus                      00:34:25
 2.  1606 Anita Užule               Kāpa       00:36:36 +02:11
 3.   765 Edgars Andža              OK Kāpa    00:37:01 +02:36
 4.   115 Aiga Irbe Blūma           Auseklis   00:37:05 +02:40
 5.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                       00:37:23 +02:58
 6.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   00:39:03 +04:38
 7.  2460 Alise Mīlenberga          OK Ziemeļk 00:39:15 +04:50
 8.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompas 00:39:17 +04:52
 9.  1384 Nauris Pēteris Ozoliņš    Burkānciem 00:39:23 +04:58
10.  1070 Ramona Poreitere          Ozons      00:40:04 +05:39
11.   116 Ilze Lapiņa               Ziemeļkurz 00:40:32 +06:07
12.   225 Ilmārs Tolstovs                      00:40:58 +06:33
13.   626 Edmunds Krastiņš                     00:41:28 +07:03
14.  1601 Zigurds Greivulis                    00:41:33 +07:08
15.   620 Olivers Plociņš           OK Ogre    00:41:35 +07:10
16.  1014 Anda Spriņģe                         00:41:36 +07:11
17.  1643 Jānis Zvirgzds                       00:41:56 +07:31
18.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa OK    00:42:13 +07:48
19.   207 Hugo Barker               FVO        00:42:25 +08:00
20.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis   00:42:51 +08:26
21.   142 Inese Apse                           00:43:00 +08:35
22.   491 Mārtiņš Lūkins                       00:43:08 +08:43
23.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis     00:43:10 +08:45
24.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    00:43:15 +08:50
25.   742 Mārtiņš Gergelevičs       De Niro SK 00:43:19 +08:54
26.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis   00:43:29 +09:04
27.   289 Ilgvars Lipsts                       00:43:33 +09:08
28.  1249 Taiga Lazdāne             Auseklis   00:43:46 +09:21
29.  2389 Aldis Razgaila                       00:44:22 +09:57
30.   480 Eva Dzene                            00:45:24 +10:59
31.    46 Zenta Lakovica            Auseklis   00:45:58 +11:33
32.  1476 Ilmārs Miķelsons                     00:46:26 +12:01
33.  2037 Sandija Šēnberga                     00:46:45 +12:20
34.  2266 Ainārs Butāns             Auseklis   00:48:30 +14:05
35.  1256 Ieva Kreicšteina          Briksnis   00:49:10 +14:45
36.  2002 Dita Muceniece                       00:49:25 +15:00
37.  1524 Nauris Kozuliņš                      00:49:40 +15:15
38.   999 Rodrigo  Slaviņš          Ozons      00:49:51 +15:26
39.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF    00:50:09 +15:44
40.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:50:12 +15:47
41.    64 Uldis Brūns               EKO-O      00:50:19 +15:54
42.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa OK    00:50:33 +16:08
43.  1385 Valters Sīpols            Burkānciem 00:50:38 +16:13
44.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Ozoliņi    00:51:52 +17:27
45.   629 Inese Bāriņa                         00:52:12 +17:47
46.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    00:55:30 +21:05
47.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                         00:55:55 +21:30
48.   102 Laila Dubova                         00:56:00 +21:35
49.  1863 Baiba Nummure                        00:57:07 +22:42
50.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa       00:57:36 +23:11
51.  1154 Ilze Slaide               Baldones L 00:58:06 +23:41
52.   396 Arnis Timbers                        00:58:34 +24:09
53.  1403 Una Vanaga                De Niro SK 01:00:38 +26:13
54.  1025 Māris Gagainis                       01:00:40 +26:15
55.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       01:00:43 +26:18
56.  3074 Agris Pavlovskis          OK Alnis   01:02:29 +28:04
57.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa              01:04:35 +30:10
58.  1483 Karlīna Vilciņa           Alūksne-Ap 01:05:12 +30:47
59.  1482 Marita Vilciņa            Alūksne/Ap 01:05:25 +31:00
60.  1168 Ainārs Rutks                         01:06:48 +32:23
61.  1167 Māris Rutks                          01:06:50 +32:25
62.  1642 Māra Melnbārde            Ģeogrāfu m 01:06:53 +32:28
63.   911 Jekaterina Dmitrijeva                01:07:09 +32:44
64.  1596 Lauma Grava               Saulkrasti 01:09:22 +34:57
65.   477 Kristīne Tihanova                    01:09:33 +35:08
66.  1633 Dārta Janeviča-Dambe                 01:10:08 +35:43
67.  2003 Ēriks Laizāns                        01:11:28 +37:03
68.  1870 Inese Miķelsone                      01:12:03 +37:38
69.   302 Zane Ķemere                          01:14:49 +40:24
70.  1585 Ilda Pāna                 Kurmis OK  01:18:40 +44:15
71.  1502 Indra Česnauska           Auseklis   01:19:44 +45:19
72.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   01:20:52 +46:27
73.  1637 Kārlis Cīmurs                        01:37:59 +63:34
3.DIST Distance (3): 17 KP 6660 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   582 Mārtiņš Skujenieks        Ozons      00:35:51
 2.  1904 Kārlis Lauders            Arhitekti  00:40:06 +04:15
 3.   518 Jānis Brižs               OKZK       00:43:26 +07:35
 4.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:44:29 +08:38
 5.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    00:45:57 +10:06
 6.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis I 00:48:00 +12:09
 7.   305 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis I 00:48:04 +12:13
 8.   401 Māris Katkovskis                     00:49:19 +13:28
 9.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis OK  00:51:41 +15:50
10.   915 Laura Vārtukapteine       Alūksne/Ap 00:51:51 +16:00
11.   406 Kristiāns Staņa           Auseklis   00:51:56 +16:05
12.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis   00:53:44 +17:53
13.   654 Guna Briža                Ziemeļkurz 00:54:00 +18:09
14.  1126 Indulis Kažociņš                     00:54:03 +18:12
15.  1240 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko       SK Rekords 00:54:13 +18:22
16.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         00:54:16 +18:25
17.  1127 Markuss-Tomass Kažociņš              00:54:25 +18:34
18.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 00:54:44 +18:53
19.  1639 Roberts Krusts            Purva Brid 00:55:50 +19:59
20.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                     00:56:07 +20:16
21.   704 Vita Skuja                De Niro SK 00:56:26 +20:35
22.   963 Normunds Vārtukapteinis   Aizupītes  00:56:59 +21:08
23.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis OK  00:57:30 +21:39
24.  3063 Daina Livdāne             Alnis      00:58:29 +22:38
25.  1998 Roberts Brikmanis         Auseklis   00:58:30 +22:39
26.   303 Sanda Lapiņa              Auseklis   00:58:34 +22:43
27.   112 Uldis Paršāns                        00:59:43 +23:52
28.  1490 Tomass Ozols-Ozoliņš                 01:00:15 +24:24
29.  1636 Valdis Gailītis                      01:00:33 +24:42
30.  1594 Matīss Janevičs-Dambis    MB         01:01:05 +25:14
31.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie Dib 01:01:07 +25:16
32.   321 Māris Balčūns                        01:01:10 +25:19
33.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis I 01:01:32 +25:41
34.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK     01:01:34 +25:43
35.  2560 Juris Plociņš             OK Ogre    01:01:48 +25:57
36.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    01:01:51 +26:00
37.   916 Armands Ozols                        01:01:54 +26:03
38.  1989 Līga Meļķerte             Saldus OK  01:02:43 +26:52
39.  1072 Didzis Poreiters                     01:02:47 +26:56
40.  2172 Edgars Tabors                        01:03:02 +27:11
41.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma     01:03:06 +27:15
42.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      01:04:18 +28:27
43.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                        01:04:51 +29:00
44.   990 Jolanta Bura              Auseklis   01:05:24 +29:33
45.  1587 Edgars Gintauts                      01:05:33 +29:42
46.   898 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis   01:05:58 +30:07
47.   198 Eduards Zvirbulis         AEZ        01:06:09 +30:18
48.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   01:07:52 +32:01
49.    29 Imants Zaķis              CDT        01:08:09 +32:18
50.  3062 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis      01:08:25 +32:34
51.  1151 Jānis Mārtiņš Ozoliņš     Ozoliņi ru 01:09:05 +33:14
52.  1523 Aleksejs Jevdokimovs                 01:09:57 +34:06
53.   213 Ivars Bergs                          01:10:00 +34:09
54.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:10:38 +34:47
55.  1107 Ieva Dobule               Briksnis   01:10:39 +34:48
56.   953 Rasa Lazdiņa                         01:13:54 +38:03
57.   668 Kristofers Plociņš        OK Ogre    01:14:06 +38:15
58.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis   01:16:40 +40:49
59.  1638 Inna Bērziņa                         01:17:16 +41:25
60.  2468 Zane Vitenberga-Verza                01:17:47 +41:56
61.  1595 Krišjānis Grava           Saulkrasti 01:18:35 +42:44
62.   728 Gunta Brazauska                      01:20:59 +45:08
63.   286 Zaiga Zvirbule            AEZ        01:28:20 +52:29
64.   866 Ralfs Žilinskis                      01:32:48 +56:57
65.   710 Inga Meķe                            01:33:52 +58:01
66.  1634 Kārlis Malcenieks                    01:38:41 +62:50
67.  1145 Antra Rumba                          01:49:03 +73:12
68.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                     02:05:06 +89:15
69.   787 Anita Vucāne                         02:13:14 +97:23
       79 Agris Šulcs                          DQ      
      411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis   DQ      
      410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis   DQ      
     1250 Emīls Lazdāns             IK Ausekli DQ      
     5005 Mārtiņš Sirmais           Auseklis   DQ      
      415 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis   DQ      
4.DIST Distance (4): 25 KP 9960 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   160 Guntars Mankus            Saldus OK  01:01:10
 2.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 01:02:49 +01:39
 3.  1641 Ernests Koleda            Inčukalns  01:03:28 +02:18
 4.  3182 Gatis Lagzdiņš            Nr.82      01:03:39 +02:29
 5.   556 Māris Stucis                         01:04:44 +03:34
 6.  1210 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                      01:05:16 +04:06
 7.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 01:06:33 +05:23
 8.   736 Guntis Šmaukstelis        OK Kāpa    01:09:10 +08:00
 9.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa OK    01:09:27 +08:17
10.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK    01:09:34 +08:24
11.  1376 Lauris Niedre             Auseklis   01:09:42 +08:32
12.  1303 Artis Dobulis             Briksnis   01:09:52 +08:42
13.   627 Jānis Dūka                RUN4FUN    01:11:21 +10:11
14.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  01:11:49 +10:39
15.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 01:11:53 +10:43
16.   270 Jānis Kuks                           01:12:23 +11:13
17.   407 Ieva Mauliņa              Briksnis   01:12:34 +11:24
18.   575 Artūrs Kančs              OK Kāpa    01:12:42 +11:32
19.    77 Kristaps Epners                      01:13:03 +11:53
20.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        01:13:08 +11:58
21.   681 Raitis Birznieks          SPAMMA OK  01:14:14 +13:04
22.   803 Mārtiņš Ketners                      01:14:44 +13:34
23.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 01:15:26 +14:16
24.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs       De Niro SK 01:16:37 +15:27
25.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis I 01:17:11 +16:01
26.  1146 Edvīns Rumba                         01:17:37 +16:27
27.   583 Gustavs Staņa             Auseklis   01:18:23 +17:13
28.  1628 Vitālijs Petuhovs         SSK Bebra  01:19:34 +18:24
29.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto     01:20:18 +19:08
30.  1131 Ervīns Veics                         01:20:45 +19:35
31.   460 Kaspars Vītols            SPAMMA OK  01:20:53 +19:43
32.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                        01:21:03 +19:53
33.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:21:31 +20:21
34.     9 Edijs Šmits               Surikati   01:22:33 +21:23
35.  2001 Aivars Endželis                      01:23:17 +22:07
36.  1389 Lolita Kauķe              Briksnis   01:23:44 +22:34
37.  1553 Artūrs Verza                         01:26:34 +25:24
38.  1230 Dzintars Laķis            Auseklis   01:29:20 +28:10
39.  2829 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   01:30:37 +29:27
40.   682 Kārlis Andersons          Kurmis OK  01:30:41 +29:31
41.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis   01:31:17 +30:07
42.   705 Arturs Upenieks           Olaine     01:32:50 +31:40
43.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     01:38:27 +37:17
44.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis OK  02:04:09 +62:59
45.    14 Velga Buša                Mona       02:04:29 +63:19
46.   714 Normunds Paško                       02:34:02 +92:52
SKOLINA Distance (5): 6 KP 2530 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   272 Olivers Lebedoks          Kurmis OK  00:23:35
 2.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:35:50 +12:15
 3.     0 Alberts Lauders                      00:36:48 +13:13
 4.     0 Kate Pužule                          00:45:55 +22:20
 5.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis   00:47:38 +24:03
 6.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:48:00 +24:25
 7.  1060 Roberts Goško             Auseklis   00:52:21 +28:46
 8.     0 Karlīna Dobule                       00:54:00 +30:25
 9.     0 Estere Dobule                        00:54:01 +30:26
10.     0 Krišjānis Timbers                    01:05:10 +41:35
11.     0 Kristers Dzenis                      01:05:22 +41:47
12.     0 Atis Galvanovskis                    01:05:28 +41:53
13.     0 Ralfs Slaide                         01:05:32 +41:57
14.     0 Roberts Ozoliņš                      01:05:34 +41:59
15.     0 Elīza Česnauska                      01:06:06 +42:31
16.     0 Sofija Rumba                         01:06:08 +42:33
17.     0 Estere Lakovica                      01:06:09 +42:34
18.     0 Matīss Trulais                       01:06:10 +42:35
19.     0 Hanna Dmitrijeva                     01:06:30 +42:55
20.     0 Leo Elsbergs                         01:06:43 +43:08
21.     0 Pēteris Zvaunis                      01:06:57 +43:22
22.     0 Uvis Niedre                          01:07:03 +43:28
23.     0 Reinis Niedre                        01:07:07 +43:32
24.     0 Kristers Frienbergs                  01:07:21 +43:46
25.     0 Anna Turlaja                         01:08:40 +45:05
26.     0 Edgars Ozoliņš                       01:09:23 +45:48
27.     0 Viesturs Dzenis                      01:09:41 +46:06
28.     0 Alberts Čoka                         01:10:05 +46:30
29.     0 Helēna Čoka                          01:10:12 +46:37
30.     0 Zaiga Muceniece                      01:24:31 +60:56
31.     0 Valters Mauliņš                      01:37:07 +73:32
32.     0 Niklāvs Staņa                        01:39:23 +75:48

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 17.10.2020 18:13:21 Magnets