Magnēta treniņš - Sūkņu stacija Zaķumuiža

21.02.2021
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
1.DIST Distance (1): 12 KP 3420 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1614 Krīvs Rožukalns           Auseklis   00:23:37
 2.  2038 Jēkabs Graudums           Meridiāns  00:25:35 +01:58
 3.  1618 Reinis Ozoliņš            Auseklis   00:27:37 +04:00
 4.  2042 Teodors Rebinovs          Meridiāns  00:28:36 +04:59
 5.  2036 Miks Graudums             Meridiāns  00:29:11 +05:34
 6.  1001 Madara Miķelsone          Auseklis   00:32:09 +08:32
 7.   245 Kristofers Kančs          Kāpa OK    00:33:00 +09:23
 8.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis           Auseklis   00:36:28 +12:51
 9.  1338 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis   00:39:01 +15:24
10.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:45:23 +21:46
11.    11 Henriete Priedīte         Auseklis   00:45:46 +22:09
12.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis I 00:45:52 +22:15
13.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa              00:48:27 +24:50
14.  1742 Evija Velika                         00:51:21 +27:44
15.  1743 Ričards Zavadskis                    00:51:22 +27:45
16.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:51:59 +28:22
17.  2056 Armands Krastiņš          Meridiāns  00:53:23 +29:46
18.  2040 Laura Puķīte              Meridiāns  00:54:21 +30:44
19.  1752 Francis Kozlovs                      00:55:31 +31:54
20.  2262 Mārtiņš Pužulis           Auseklis   00:56:37 +33:00
21.     0 Igors Miška-Idū                      01:03:53 +40:16
22.  1646 Kristīne Rozīte                      01:05:16 +41:39
23.  1364 Pēteris Vanags            Auseklis   01:06:39 +43:02
24.  1798 Annija Zemīte                        01:19:53 +56:16
25.  1585 Ilda Pāna                 Kurmis OK  01:23:50 +60:13
26.  1150 Lolita Butāne             Auseklis   01:28:10 +64:33
     2041 Edvards Rebinovs          Meridiāns  DQ      
     1755 Mārtiņš Plakans           Auseklis   DQ      
2.DIST Distance (2): 14 KP 4060 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1838 Kristaps Kļaviņš                     00:31:39
 2.  2204 Sindija Širaka            Auseklis   00:32:21 +00:42
 3.  1998 Roberts Brikmanis         Auseklis   00:32:57 +01:18
 4.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:34:01 +02:22
 5.   400 Pēteris Strazdiņš         Mona       00:36:16 +04:37
 6.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                       00:36:45 +05:06
 7.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompas 00:37:39 +06:00
 8.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   00:39:45 +08:06
 9.   338 Kaspars Beitāns                      00:40:03 +08:24
10.  5020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:40:33 +08:54
11.  2037 Sandija Šēnberga                     00:40:36 +08:57
12.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis     00:40:37 +08:58
13.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        IK Ausekli 00:40:47 +09:08
14.   865 Edgars Francis                       00:40:58 +09:19
15.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                        00:41:04 +09:25
16.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:41:49 +10:10
17.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis I 00:42:20 +10:41
18.  1154 Ilze Slaide               Baldones L 00:42:42 +11:03
19.  1587 Edgars Gintauts                      00:42:51 +11:12
20.  1692 Inta Gintaute                        00:42:53 +11:14
21.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis   00:43:03 +11:24
22.   394 Kristīna Atvare                      00:44:07 +12:28
23.   897 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   00:44:23 +12:44
24.  2002 Dita Muceniece                       00:44:26 +12:47
25.  2143 Aija Grīnvalde                       00:45:28 +13:49
26.    44 Evija Karlsone            Ozons      00:45:29 +13:50
27.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis   00:46:21 +14:42
28.   207 Hugo Barker               FVO        00:46:30 +14:51
29.  1665 Aivars Zāģers             Cēsis      00:47:19 +15:40
30.   898 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis   00:47:43 +16:04
31.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:48:40 +17:01
32.   800 Jānis Odiņš                          00:48:41 +17:02
33.  1681 Dagnija Burtniece                    00:48:44 +17:05
34.  1682 Juris Pīlēns                         00:48:46 +17:07
35.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    00:48:48 +17:09
36.  3053 Aiga Švalbe               Alnis OK   00:49:00 +17:21
37.   745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         Ozons      00:51:36 +19:57
38.  1873 Liene Zemīte              Zemīši     00:52:21 +20:42
39.  3124 Kevins Švalbe             Alnis-JNSC 00:52:59 +21:20
40.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  Auseklis   00:53:59 +22:20
41.  1783 Dace Lubāne                          00:54:10 +22:31
42.  1624 Dace Dubova               Auseklis   00:54:16 +22:37
43.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                         00:55:44 +24:05
44.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Ozoliņi    00:56:00 +24:21
45.   783 Helen Barker              FVO        00:58:56 +27:17
46.  2057 Adriana Krastiņa          Meridiāns  00:59:51 +28:12
47.   280 Antra Āriņa               ind.       00:59:55 +28:16
48.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   01:00:12 +28:33
49.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        01:00:40 +29:01
50.  1680 Rūta Česnauska            Auseklis   01:00:50 +29:11
51.    52 Eleonora Priedīte         Auseklis   01:02:44 +31:05
52.  1365 Gunta Zelmene                        01:04:06 +32:27
53.  1502 Indra Česnauska           Auseklis   01:13:13 +41:34
54.  3022 Santa Blūma               Alnis      01:14:26 +42:47
55.  1367 Ieva Vanaga                          01:16:06 +44:27
56.  1870 Inese Miķelsone           Auseklis   01:19:08 +47:29
57.  1185 Sandija Stanke            Auseklis   01:36:29 +64:50
3.DIST Distance (3): 17 KP 5820 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1904 Kārlis Lauders            Arhitekti  00:34:22
 2.  1586 Dmitrijs Dikanskis                   00:40:00 +05:38
 3.   858 Gatis Berķis              Briksnis   00:41:51 +07:29
 4.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis I 00:43:31 +09:09
 5.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:44:43 +10:21
 6.  2829 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   00:46:57 +12:35
 7.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         00:48:24 +14:02
 8.  1476 Ilmārs Miķelsons                     00:49:12 +14:50
 9.   640 Kaspars Purmalis          Ziemeļkurz 00:50:32 +16:10
10.   200 Jānis Andersons                      00:50:37 +16:15
11.   654 Guna Briža                Ziemeļkurz 00:50:57 +16:35
12.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK  00:52:04 +17:42
13.  1936 Dmitrijs Jamčuks                     00:52:47 +18:25
14.  1959 Ričards Buls                         00:52:53 +18:31
15.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      00:53:16 +18:54
16.   321 Māris Balčūns                        00:53:24 +19:02
17.  1126 Indulis Kažociņš                     00:55:18 +20:56
18.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   00:56:02 +21:40
19.  1151 Jānis Mārtiņš Ozoliņš     Ozoliņi ru 00:56:05 +21:43
20.  1175 Astra Šauere                         00:57:38 +23:16
21.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         Kurmis     00:57:42 +23:20
22.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:57:49 +23:27
23.   990 Jolanta Bura              Auseklis   00:57:55 +23:33
24.   916 Armands Ozols                        00:58:27 +24:05
25.  1590 Māris Jurušs              RTU        00:58:52 +24:30
26.  1155 Markus Grasis             Auseklis   00:58:56 +24:34
27.   414 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas Sati 01:01:00 +26:38
28.  2561 Gustavs Ribaks            Auseklis   01:01:22 +27:00
29.  1728 Kārlis Priedītis          Auseklis   01:01:25 +27:03
30.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas Sati 01:01:32 +27:10
31.  1799 Liene Zemīte                         01:02:26 +28:04
32.  1239 Juris Ducens              Auseklis   01:02:35 +28:13
33.   467 Ineta Laizāne             Sigulda OK 01:02:37 +28:15
34.   235 Artūrs Grīnbergs          Ozons      01:02:44 +28:22
35.  1407 Evita Eiduka                         01:02:54 +28:32
36.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                        01:04:43 +30:21
37.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    01:05:28 +31:06
38.  1127 Markuss Tomass Kažociņš   Auseklis   01:05:50 +31:28
39.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   01:06:49 +32:27
40.  1128 Ilze Kažociņa                        01:07:59 +33:37
41.  2026 Evita Pauriņa                        01:09:20 +34:58
42.     3 Gatis Ribaks              Auseklis   01:11:38 +37:16
43.   723 Sandra Priedīte                      01:14:15 +39:53
44.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis I 01:17:13 +42:51
45.  1837 Edgars Lubāns                        01:18:08 +43:46
46.   455 Zanda Sproģe              Auseklis   01:20:07 +45:45
47.    95 Anita Paidere                        01:20:40 +46:18
48.  2100 Clarisse Pelletier        Kanāda     01:22:33 +48:11
49.  1238 Elīna Gediņa-Ducena       Auseklis   01:23:42 +49:20
50.  1780 Renārs Skudra                        01:25:04 +50:42
51.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis   01:32:00 +57:38
52.  1600 Dags Rībens               Auseklis   01:56:53 +82:31
      627 Jānis Dūka                RUN4FUN    DQ      
4.DIST Distance (4): 22 KP 7210 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons      00:43:16
 2.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:44:18 +01:02
 3.  1722 Andris Seipulis                      00:44:19 +01:03
 4.  3182 Gatis Lagzdiņš            Nr.82      00:46:22 +03:06
 5.   575 Artūrs Kančs              OK Kāpa    00:46:59 +03:43
 6.   160 Guntars Mankus            Saldus OK  00:47:21 +04:05
 7.  1337 Juris Lebedoks            Kurmis     00:47:27 +04:11
 8.  1352 Ivars Celiņš              Meridiāns  00:47:32 +04:16
 9.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 00:47:44 +04:28
10.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:48:22 +05:06
11.   518 Jānis Brižs               OKZK       00:48:28 +05:12
12.  1212 Edgars Rumba                         00:54:39 +11:23
13.  1210 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                      00:54:55 +11:39
14.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis I 00:55:35 +12:19
15.  1471 Oskars Zemītis            Zemīši     00:55:51 +12:35
16.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        00:58:03 +14:47
17.   452 Kaspars Kaupe                        00:58:36 +15:20
18.   673 Igors Kozlovs                        00:59:53 +16:37
19.   122 Pauls Platais             Ozons      01:00:30 +17:14
20.   201 Ojārs Milleris                       01:01:02 +17:46
21.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 01:02:05 +18:49
22.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 01:02:07 +18:51
23.  3456 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis   01:02:16 +19:00
24.  1987 Līga Celiņa               Piedzīvoju 01:03:00 +19:44
25.  1691 Skaidrīte Ziediņa         RK Mītava  01:03:26 +20:10
26.  1662 Mareks Bulkovskis         RK Mītava  01:03:28 +20:12
27.  3034 Viesturs Šlosbergs        Alnis      01:06:04 +22:48
28.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš          Siriuss    01:06:37 +23:21
29.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:08:14 +24:58
30.    75 Māris Cīrulis             Auseklis   01:09:39 +26:23
31.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                        01:12:13 +28:57
32.   767 Kristīne Kadaša                      01:18:30 +35:14
33.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis OK  01:27:24 +44:08
34.  1034 Iveta Zāģere              Meridiāns  01:31:14 +47:58
35.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                     02:11:53 +88:37
SKOLIŅA Distance (5): 6 KP 1210 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1614 Krīvs Rožukalns           Auseklis   00:13:20
 2.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis   00:15:42 +02:22
 3.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:17:18 +03:58
 3.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:17:18 +03:58
 5.  1615 Melānija Rožukalne        Auseklis   00:18:15 +04:55
 6.    90 Felicita Priedīte         Auseklis   00:19:49 +06:29
 6.  1617 Dārta Rožukalne           Auseklis   00:19:49 +06:29
 8.     0 Alberts Lauders           Arhitekti  00:20:04 +06:44
 9.     0 Toms Lubāns                          00:21:17 +07:57
10.     0 Madara Grauduma                      00:21:18 +07:58
11.     0 Marta Laudere                        00:21:54 +08:34
12.  1289 Mariss Laizāns            Sigulda    00:25:27 +12:07
13.     0 Daniels Tamans                       00:27:43 +14:23
14.     0 Alise Lubāne                         00:28:51 +15:31
15.     0 Ralfs Slaide                         00:29:28 +16:08
16.  1544 Elīza Česnauska           Auseklis   00:30:33 +17:13
17.     0 Liene Vanaga                         00:33:44 +20:24
18.     0 Ina Sproģe                           01:01:13 +47:53

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 21.02.2021 17:34:43 Magnets