Vasaras Magnēta 57.kārta - Lilastes ezera Z

2011.08.09.
Organizators : Magnēts
Distanču priekšnieks : Aivars Mihailovs
[# 1] [# 2] [# 3] [# 4] [# 5] [# 6]
[# 7] [# 8] [# 9] [#10] [M10] [M12]
[M14] [M16] [M18] [M2] [M21AK] [M21AL]
[M21B] [M21C] [M35A] [M35B] [M40A] [M40B]
[M45A] [M45B] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [M8] [M80] [MPS] [SKOLINA]
[W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18] [W2]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [WPS]
SKOLINA Distance (1): 6 KP 1.360 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    0 Annija Zemīte                         00:35:51
  2.    0 Gatis Tumašs                          00:35:58
  3.    0 Markuss Mālnieks                      00:37:31
  4.    0 Rūdolfs Zemītis                       00:37:40
W8 Distance (1): 6 KP 1.360 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  731 Līva Cera                 Auseklis    00:20:09
  2. 1897 Felicita Rasščevska                   00:30:55
W10 Distance (1): 6 KP 1.360 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1750 Katrīna Dzene             Mona        00:24:54
  2.  184 Helēna Poļanska                       01:05:11
  3.  185 Līva Reira                            01:05:15
     2019 Katrīna Ducena                        DQ      
M10 Distance (1): 6 KP 1.360 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  339 Rihards Gailis            Auseklis    00:10:55
  2. 1676 Arturs Mengalvis                      00:15:04
  3. 2504 Toms Turks                Carnikava   00:20:54
  4. 1677 Miķelis Dzenis            Mona        00:24:18
  5.  385 Ernests Pētersons         Auseklis    00:31:00
W12 Distance (1): 6 KP 1.360 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  255 Signija Elva Lapa         Autostarts  00:16:51
M12 Distance (1): 6 KP 1.360 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  897 Kristaps Ducens                       00:16:19
  2. 1992 Ingmārs Kārkliņš                      00:16:22
  3. 2227 Dāvis Rūtenbergs                      00:22:16
  4. 2157 Mārtiņš Balčūns                       00:27:17
     1511 Reinis Lansmanis                      DQ      
W14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.530 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  780 Elza Gulbe                Auseklis    00:27:05
  2. 2444 Linda Lediņa              Stapriņi    00:27:46
  3. 1091 Laura Nelsone             Kāpa        00:28:51
M14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.530 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  507 Edgars Indrāns            Kāpa        00:23:01
  2.  790 Edgars Karnītis           OK Kāpa/Sa  00:25:39
  3.  339 Rihards Gailis            Auseklis    00:25:50
  4. 2394 Ansis Poikāns             Auseklis    00:26:47
  5. 2392 Mikus Poikāns             Auseklis    00:32:41
W21C Distance (2): 10 KP 2.530 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2448 Ieva Daugaviete           Rīgas Sati  00:22:11
  2. 2440 Dace Ābola                            00:25:09
  3. 1841 Līga Cera                             00:26:12
  4. 1791 Linda Grava                           00:27:29
  5.  735 Gunta Feifere                         00:28:22
  6. 2362 Linda Savicka                         00:28:39
  7. 1667 Arta Vanka                Ragaciems   00:28:48
  8.  723 Elīna Rutkovska                       00:28:59
  9. 1668 Evita Štāla               Ragaciems   00:29:01
 10. 1548 Iveta Šulce                           00:29:09
 11. 1972 Aiva Aparjode             Saulkrasti  00:30:25
 12.  724 Alise Pizika                          00:30:26
 13. 1665 Kristīne Blūma                        00:32:46
 14. 1433 Baiba Lūse                            00:33:07
 15. 1780 Ilona Heinrihsone                     00:34:52
 16. 2224 Ilze Zvirbule                         00:34:56
 17. 2286 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis    00:35:32
 18. 1669 Ieva Brakovska                        00:43:50
 19. 2090 Ausma Bruņeniece                      00:49:13
 20. 2441 Anita Vēciņa                          00:49:32
 21. 2092 Inese Dudareva                        00:50:16
 22. 1673 Nataļja Zavacko                       01:13:25
 22.  443 Lauma Šumska                          01:13:25
M80 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.530 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  312 Ojārs Žīgurs              Auseklis    00:55:13
M75 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.700 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1036 Gunārs Ostups             Kāpa OK     00:38:43
  2.  169 Ritvars Ritums            Alnis       00:43:09
  3.  488 Ivars Pūpēdis                         01:00:53
  4.  108 Juris Mārtiņš Leikarts    Ceļuprojek  01:08:09
W40B Distance (3): 15 KP 3.700 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  344 Vija Lārmane              Auseklis    00:28:57
  2.  700 Dace Lejiņa                           00:32:07
  3. 2389 Ilze Bieze                            00:38:51
  4.  647 Ieva Šinka                            00:40:20
  5.  954 Ilze Vilka                LEONIA      00:41:03
  6. 1868 Laila Dubova                          00:44:30
  7. 2401 Agita Leiboma                         00:49:01
W45B Distance (3): 15 KP 3.700 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3021 Inta Poriķe               Alnis       00:33:30
  2.  920 Anda Siliņa                           00:36:15
  3.   95 Silvija Lansmane                      00:40:02
  4. 2580 Kaiva Desmitniece         10nieki     00:43:31
  5.  205 Anita Feldmane            Sigulda     00:49:06
  6. 1635 Ieva Račko                LU          00:57:42
  7. 1671 Juta Pastore                          01:06:08
W50 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.700 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  960 Māra Putniņa              Mežmalas M  00:33:11
  2.  131 Dzintra Busenberga        Mona        00:34:54
  3. 2091 Elita Pirktiņa            Mona        00:36:23
  4. 1444 Ilze Tāse                 Ogre        00:37:48
  5. 1389 Aina Prindule             Auseklis    00:39:52
  6. 2468 Zita Rukšāne              Sigulda     00:40:43
  7. 1238 Inese Niedra              Bebri       00:44:21
  8. 1100 Sandra Bormane                        00:52:09
W55 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.700 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas Me  00:33:51
  2. 2585 Ginta Sniķere             Prizma      00:38:50
  3.  506 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa OK     00:43:38
  4.   17 Ināra Linde               A2          00:43:46
  5. 1013 Benita Vītola             Auseklis    00:48:21
  6.  813 Ieva Upīte-Upeniece                   00:49:43
  7.  870 Valda Dreimane                        00:50:54
W60 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.700 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa        00:37:23
  2.  374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba Aģe  00:40:07
  3.  127 Ruta Svilāne              Ozons OK    00:42:44
  4.  600 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas Sati  00:43:50
  4.   49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda     00:43:50
  6.    5 Beata Tita                Auseklis    00:51:29
W65 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.700 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   42 Laima Kalvele             Seniors     00:44:51
  2.  140 Laimdota Šulte            Prizma      00:53:25
  3.   24 Ināra Šampiņa             Seniors     01:06:59
W75 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.700 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors     00:49:44
  2. 1585 Ilda Pāna                             00:54:22
  3. 1035 Rita Ostupa               Kāpa OK     00:59:11
M60 Distance (4): 18 KP 4.610 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  155 Aivars Petjušs            Prizma      00:38:32
  2.  301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa        00:42:49
  3. 1960 Pāvels Suharevs           Rīgas Sati  00:50:12
  4. 1895 Vilnis Vabulis                        01:04:21
  5. 2109 Mārtiņš Dagilis                       01:06:09
M65 Distance (4): 18 KP 4.610 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   43 Pēteris Novikovs          Seniors     00:32:04
  2.  586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors     00:35:51
  3.  375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Aģe  00:37:22
  4. 2590 Ivars Brants              Alnis       00:38:26
  5.   25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Seniors     00:39:38
  6.   45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda     00:40:13
  7.  352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors     00:41:05
  8.  705 Andris Kolužs             Veterāns    00:43:34
M70 Distance (4): 18 KP 4.610 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   62 Andris Kalvelis           Seniors     00:40:02
  2.  454 Arnis Vilnis Šulmeisters  Prizma      00:52:25
  3. 2107 Āris Pīrants                          01:25:00
W16 Distance (4): 18 KP 4.610 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1928 Laura Leiboma             OK Kāpa     00:38:22
  2.  721 Liesma Zariņa                         00:57:29
W21B Distance (4): 18 KP 4.610 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  371 Līga Alksne               Jēkaba Aģe  00:35:36
  2. 2423 Guna Martinsone           Re&Re       00:36:16
  3.  276 Elīna Krūze               Burkānciem  00:36:51
  4. 1967 Kendija Aparjode          OK Kāpa     00:37:29
  5.  937 Gunda Straume                         00:37:39
  6. 2281 Lāsma Muceniece                       00:40:11
  7. 1836 Inga Pelša                            00:41:14
  8. 1861 Aiga Dudele               Azimuts     00:41:20
  9. 1898 Madara Rasščevska                     00:42:58
 10.  161 Elīna Mankus              Saldus OK   00:43:59
 11.  121 Inita Zolberga            Forma2.lv   00:44:51
 12. 1522 Ance Alsiņa                           00:45:10
 13.  949 Sigita Bane               Rīgas Sati  00:45:45
 14.  590 Maija Seļezņova           Auseklis    00:45:56
 15. 1718 Mārīte Krišteine          Avotiņu Or  00:47:00
 16.  295 Zane Spilve                           00:49:11
 17.   23 Anna Venskus              Auseklis    00:49:15
 18.  296 Linda Spurķe                          00:49:17
 19.  722 Ineta Zariņa                          00:57:43
 20. 2159 Lolita Cīrule                         01:01:49
 21. 2510 Kristīne Tāluma           Jaunā Spri  01:13:50
      924 Kristīne Ducena                       DQ      
W35B Distance (4): 18 KP 4.610 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  925 Evija Karlsone            Ozons       00:36:58
  2.  553 Sanita Feldmane                       00:38:59
  3.  130 Inguna Kupča                          00:45:53
  4.  445 Elīna Salava              Ozons       00:47:05
W40A Distance (4): 18 KP 4.610 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   99 Indra Erdlāne                         00:31:54
  2.  525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis    00:33:52
  3.  932 Jolanta Bura              Auseklis    00:33:54
  4.  124 Ieva Lūciņa - Linka       Ozons       00:35:21
  5. 2171 Līga Blanka               Kāpa        00:39:07
  6.  363 Inese Bļodniece           Ozons       00:39:09
  7.  554 Ginta Nažinska                        00:39:46
  8.  273 Marita Lapa               Autostarts  00:42:30
  9. 1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis    00:52:19
W45A Distance (4): 18 KP 4.610 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1704 Vita Lanceniece           OK KO       00:36:00
  2.  222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis    00:44:00
  3.  787 Anita Vucāne                          01:07:30
M16 Distance (5): 25 KP 6.460 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  793 Uldis Upītis              OK Kāpa/Sa  00:54:19
     1029 Andris Potrebko           Rīgas Pils  DQ      
M21AK Distance (5): 25 KP 6.460 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   77 Valters Freidenfelds      TNT-Latvia  00:40:04
  2.   10 Jānis Zolbergs            Forma2.lv   00:41:56
  3.  370 Māris Čipēns                          00:42:35
  4. 2466 Kaspars Cers                          00:42:51
  5.  852 Aigars Kokins             Purva Brid  00:43:30
  6.   72 Ģirts Kilēvics                        00:44:36
  7.  444 Normunds Orlovs           4RACING     00:47:57
  8.  967 Nauris Priedītis          Bebri       00:50:16
     2577 Ojārs Milleris                        DQ      
M50 Distance (5): 25 KP 6.460 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  307 Agris Silenieks           Pionieru p  00:46:15
  2.  123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona        00:50:24
  3.   56 Balvis Gulbis             Auseklis    00:55:40
  4.  401 Pēteris Apinis            Kāpa OK     00:55:45
  5. 2287 Jevgenijs Kaupužs                     00:56:07
  6. 2561 Jānis Kursītis                        00:57:25
  7.   71 Egons Martinsons                      00:59:04
  8.  207 Jānis Augulis             Sigulda     01:05:18
M55 Distance (5): 25 KP 6.460 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls Rīg  00:47:20
  2. 1946 Roberts Ozols                         00:52:07
  3. 1948 Jānis Ozols                           00:52:10
  4.  380 Aleksandrs Peisenieks                 00:56:34
  5.  922 Māris Alksnis                         01:04:38
  6. 2025 Andris Balodis                        01:09:42
  7.   21 Jānis Linde               A2          01:12:29
W21A Distance (5): 25 KP 6.460 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1800 Iveta Brūvere             Ozons       00:48:08
  2.   40 Baiba Ozola               Mona        00:50:58
  3.  400 Lāsma Ozoliņa                         00:56:36
  4.  747 Dace Andersone                        01:01:14
  5.  415 Rūta Plakane              Auseklis    01:05:59
W35A Distance (5): 25 KP 6.460 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   55 Ilze Skangale             Burkānciem  00:52:25
  2. 2070 Gunta Fauste              Burkānciem  00:59:59
  3. 2391 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis    01:00:28
  4.  698 Līga Liepiņa                          01:05:47
  5.  580 Inese Purgaile            Bebri       01:06:15
  6. 2093 Dace Tītmane                          01:15:59
M21C Distance (6): 15 KP 6.070 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2359 Gatis Sudrabs                         00:38:27
  2.  289 Andis Āriņš               Ozons       00:38:51
  3.  936 Jānis Pelšs               slime.lv    00:40:42
  4. 1976 Pēteris Purmalis                      00:41:23
  5.  115 Uldis Kleinbergs                      00:41:54
  6.  196 Aleksandrs Černušenko                 00:42:39
  7. 2222 Ģirts Innis                           00:43:56
  8.  180 Pēteris Strautmanis                   00:45:41
  9. 1509 Didzis Āva                            00:46:06
 10. 2080 Jānis Lejnieks                        00:46:36
 11. 1864 Arnis Austrums                        00:46:40
 12. 1672 Andris Citko                          00:47:45
 13.  957 Roberts Beriņš            Navirec     00:48:13
 14.  381 Jānis Jansons                         00:48:59
 15. 2533 Ivars Cekuls                          00:49:04
 16. 2018 Ansis Andže                           00:49:10
 17. 1514 Rūdolfs Maltavnieks       draugiem.l  00:49:49
 18. 1513 Kristiāns Vēbers          draugiem.l  00:51:03
 19.  367 Kristians Kūdriņš         Pelss.com   00:51:19
 20.  972 Agris Grīnis                          00:53:12
 21. 2158 Jānis Kiršteins                       00:53:34
 22. 1565 Zigmārs Rasščevskis                   00:53:40
 23.  971 Edgars Grīnis                         00:55:14
 24.  961 Māris Priednieks          Robots      00:55:55
 25.  727 Agris Tamanis             draugiem.l  00:56:01
 26. 1542 Kārlis Baltačs                        00:56:24
 27. 2896 Jānis Jansons             draugiem.l  01:00:14
 28. 1508 Ojārs Vinogradovs         Rīgas Sati  01:04:06
 29.  248 Nauris Grass                          01:13:41
 30. 2282 Sandis Feldmanis          L200        01:15:38
 31.  440 Giovanni Vecchiato        Robots      01:50:19
 32. 1674 Juris Birznieks                       02:24:57
M35B Distance (6): 15 KP 6.070 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  573 Pēteris Ločmelis          Piekūni     00:38:24
  2.  399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas Kal  00:40:23
  3.   38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons       00:42:44
  4. 2576 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē  00:42:50
  5. 2464 Gints Eglītis             Silava      00:44:10
  6. 1865 Jānis Miezers                         00:44:29
  7.  929 Māris Balčūns                         00:45:33
  8. 1675 Sandis Svarinskis                     00:47:13
  9. 2276 Rinalds Graudiņš                      00:47:56
 10.  796 Ingus Grasis                          00:48:24
 11.  257 Mareks Tumašs                         00:49:49
 12. 1869 Ojārs Dubovs                          00:56:42
M40B Distance (6): 15 KP 6.070 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1984 Andris Zandersons         Torņakalns  00:38:30
  2.  557 Didzis Ozoliņš                        00:39:11
  3.   68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis    00:41:02
  4. 2579 Arvis Desmitnieks         10nieki     00:43:51
  5. 1541 Jānis Odiņš                           00:47:38
  6. 2257 Raivo Bauze                           00:49:59
  7. 1670 Andris Pastors                        00:52:45
  8. 1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes    00:54:24
  9.  854 Ivo Voiceščuks            TIVO        00:56:23
 10. 1900 Jānis Vilmanis            Dakteris    00:56:58
 11. 1566 Werner Johansen           Ogre OK     01:01:50
 12. 1553 Aivars Rozmanis                       01:03:43
 13. 2121 Aivars Lapa               Autostarts  01:04:49
      877 Arnis Heinrihsons                     DQ      
M45B Distance (6): 15 KP 6.070 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  114 Ivars Mālnieks                        00:38:59
  2.   82 Austris Langenfelds       Auseklis    00:42:55
  3. 1099 Ainis Bormanis                        00:43:35
  4.  966 Ilmārs Jermaks                        00:46:26
  5.  838 Genādijs Gordeiko                     00:52:03
  6.  244 Viesturs Gailis           NBS 3.RNC   00:52:47
  7.   76 Uģis Beķeris              Auseklis    00:52:54
  8. 2429 Ilgonis Rudāks            Abi4        01:02:43
  9. 2445 Almants Lediņš            Starpiņi    01:05:37
     1097 Hillar Nikkari            SK Rocco T  DQ      
M21B Distance (7): 23 KP 6.880 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1727 Māris Stucis              escape.lv   00:41:01
  2. 2258 Andris Paeglis            Draugiem.l  00:41:03
  3. 1552 Andris Rupais             LDM         00:41:18
  4. 1890 Māris Bērziņš             escape.lv   00:42:00
  5.  378 Andris Alksnis            Jēkaba Aģe  00:43:13
  6. 2436 Jānis Vingris             Riga Ironm  00:43:25
  7.   87 Mārtiņs Ozoliņš                       00:44:35
  8.  270 Jānis Kukks                           00:45:20
  9.  898 Zintis Varts              Ģeogrāfu m  00:49:39
 10.  990 Krisjānis Grava           Saulkrasti  00:52:30
 11.  492 Sandis Siliņš                         00:57:25
 12.  786 Guntis Vaivods                        00:58:01
 13.  951 Māris Tīliks                          00:59:21
 14. 1926 Valdis Čunka              Aldaris     01:03:52
 15. 1417 Dainis Bērziņš                        01:09:50
M40A Distance (7): 23 KP 6.880 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  880 Artis Friks               Auseklis    00:41:45
  2.  699 Oskars Zemītis            SWW         00:43:59
  3.  230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis    00:46:23
  4.  865 Dzintars Arbidāns         Ozons       00:46:52
  5.  100 Aivars Mauliņš            Auseklis/P  00:51:16
  6.  938 Kārlis Gobleja                        00:54:19
  7.   79 Agris Šulcs                           00:55:47
M45A Distance (7): 23 KP 6.880 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  610 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa OK/Ca  00:40:54
  2.  111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis       00:43:46
  3.  120 Andis Jenavs                          00:48:36
  4. 3000 Arne Lūsis                Alnis       00:50:11
  5.  703 Aivars Birks              Auseklis    00:50:42
  6.  589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis    00:50:52
  7.  858 Agris Būmanis                         00:51:19
  8.   63 Andis Plakans             Auseklis    00:59:40
M21AL Distance (8): 29 KP 8.060 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 6666 Mārtiņš Sirmais           Auseklis    00:41:38
  2. 2111 Ainārs Lupiķis            OK Kāpa     00:42:09
  3. 3034 Ritvars Karpikovs                     00:44:01
  4.  853 Jānis Kūms                Veselsdato  00:46:15
  5.  588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis    00:47:33
  6.    9 Francs Rozenkreics        Auseklis    00:48:13
  7.  718 Mārcis Gediņš             Auseklis    00:48:37
  8. 1999 Alberts Jasāns                        00:50:34
  9. 1720 Agnis Āriņš               Ozons       00:54:29
 10. 1826 Jānis Butāns              Meridiāns   00:55:38
 11. 2368 Didzis Kirstuks                       00:56:23
 12.  928 Jānis Skudra                          00:58:35
 13.  941 Andris Jansons                        01:02:04
 14.  939 Jānis Ikaunieks                       01:04:18
 15.  234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis    02:08:16
     1991 Jānis Tamužs              Auseklis    DQ      
M35A Distance (8): 29 KP 8.060 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz  00:46:38
  2.  997 Guntis Pikurs                         00:47:43
  2. 2041 Uģis Voiceščuks           B&Co        00:47:43
  4. 2073 Kristaps Epners                       00:51:38
  5.  233 Lauris Niedre             Auseklis    00:51:45
  6.  110 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona        00:51:48
  7.  436 Aldis Banga               Prizma      00:52:31
  8. 2388 Arnis Kļaviņš                         00:52:32
  9. 3120 Dzintars Salavs           Ozons       00:52:44
 10. 1545 Arvis Zvanītājs           Auseklis    00:53:56
 11. 1952 Māris Bisenieks           Purva Brid  00:54:21
 12.  379 Aleksandrs Tambovcevs     Rīgas Sati  00:54:57
 13.  548 Dainis Krieviņš           Auseklis    00:55:25
 14.   66 Guntars Jansons           Burkānciem  00:55:47
 15. 1978 Aigars Treijers           Ogre OK     00:55:54
 16. 2459 Jānis Voronovs                        00:59:33
 17.  500 Ervīns Veics                          00:59:40
 18.  212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis    01:01:48
 19.  921 Valts Ābols                           01:01:50
 20. 2393 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis    01:02:56
 21. 2586 Juris Čūders              Brankas     01:04:32
 22.  224 Aigars Ūdris              B&B         01:05:05
 23.  278 Raimonds Gailis           Burkānciem  01:07:44
 24.  293 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis    01:20:22
 25. 1739 Andris Blanks                         01:21:05
 26. 1894 Normunds Reinbergs        KSC         01:25:12
M2 Distance (9): 13 KP 3.910 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  171 Juris Poļakovskis         Kāpa OK     01:00:02
MPS Distance (10): 32 KP ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1567 Uldis Klepers             30draugi.l  00:57:25
  2.  164 Jānis Zagorskis           Auseklis    01:00:03
  2.  988 Uldis Žimants             Luzumpunkt  01:00:03
  4. 1431 Armands Tālums            LVM Čiekur  01:01:57
  4. 1245 Andris Seipulis           Jaunā Spri  01:01:57
  6.  302 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis    01:07:35
  7.  141 Agris Dreimanis                       01:08:48
  7. 2000 Kaspars Zvirgzdiņš        SEB         01:08:48
  9. 1572 Andis Krūmiņš                         01:10:49
 10.   47 Māris Avotiņš                         01:24:31
 11.  841 Paulis Laizāns            Mārupe      01:25:09
 12. 3254 Rihards Volfs                         01:26:27
 13. 1839 Jānis Sprukts                         01:31:12
 13. 2179 Viktors Novikovs          Skauts      01:31:12
 15.  940 Rinalds Biezais                       01:33:02
 16. 1498 Arnis Rūķis               LVM Čiekur  01:36:20
 16. 2199 Aigars Čeksters           LVM Čiekur  01:36:20
 18.  294 Kārlis Ferstens                       01:45:41
 18.  297 Jānis Vītums                          01:45:41
WPS Distance (10): 32 KP ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1568 Aiva Freiberga            30draugi.l  00:57:25
  2.  304 Linda Raituma             Auseklis    01:07:35
  3.  116 Ilze Lapiņa               Ziemeļkurz  01:10:49
  4. 1742 Marija Lešinska                       01:25:09
  5. 2355 Agnese Kadiķe                         01:26:27
# 1 Distance (SKOLINA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12): 6 KP 1.360 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  339 Rihards Gailis            Auseklis    00:10:55
  2. 1676 Arturs Mengalvis                      00:15:04
  3.  897 Kristaps Ducens                       00:16:19
  4. 1992 Ingmārs Kārkliņš                      00:16:22
  5.  255 Signija Elva Lapa         Autostarts  00:16:51
  6.  731 Līva Cera                 Auseklis    00:20:09
  7. 2504 Toms Turks                Carnikava   00:20:54
  8. 2227 Dāvis Rūtenbergs                      00:22:16
  9. 1677 Miķelis Dzenis            Mona        00:24:18
 10. 1750 Katrīna Dzene             Mona        00:24:54
 11. 2157 Mārtiņš Balčūns                       00:27:17
 12. 1897 Felicita Rasščevska                   00:30:55
 13.  385 Ernests Pētersons         Auseklis    00:31:00
 14.    0 Annija Zemīte                         00:35:51
 15.    0 Gatis Tumašs                          00:35:58
 16.    0 Markuss Mālnieks                      00:37:31
 17.    0 Rūdolfs Zemītis                       00:37:40
 18.  184 Helēna Poļanska                       01:05:11
 19.  185 Līva Reira                            01:05:15
     1511 Reinis Lansmanis                      DQ      
     2019 Katrīna Ducena                        DQ      
# 2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,M80): 10 KP 2.530 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2448 Ieva Daugaviete           Rīgas Sati  00:22:11
  2.  507 Edgars Indrāns            Kāpa        00:23:01
  3. 2440 Dace Ābola                            00:25:09
  4.  790 Edgars Karnītis           OK Kāpa/Sa  00:25:39
  5.  339 Rihards Gailis            Auseklis    00:25:50
  6. 1841 Līga Cera                             00:26:12
  7. 2394 Ansis Poikāns             Auseklis    00:26:47
  8.  780 Elza Gulbe                Auseklis    00:27:05
  9. 1791 Linda Grava                           00:27:29
 10. 2444 Linda Lediņa              Stapriņi    00:27:46
 11.  735 Gunta Feifere                         00:28:22
 12. 2362 Linda Savicka                         00:28:39
 13. 1667 Arta Vanka                Ragaciems   00:28:48
 14. 1091 Laura Nelsone             Kāpa        00:28:51
 15.  723 Elīna Rutkovska                       00:28:59
 16. 1668 Evita Štāla               Ragaciems   00:29:01
 17. 1548 Iveta Šulce                           00:29:09
 18. 1972 Aiva Aparjode             Saulkrasti  00:30:25
 19.  724 Alise Pizika                          00:30:26
 20. 2392 Mikus Poikāns             Auseklis    00:32:41
 21. 1665 Kristīne Blūma                        00:32:46
 22. 1433 Baiba Lūse                            00:33:07
 23. 1780 Ilona Heinrihsone                     00:34:52
 24. 2224 Ilze Zvirbule                         00:34:56
 25. 2286 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis    00:35:32
 26. 1669 Ieva Brakovska                        00:43:50
 27. 2090 Ausma Bruņeniece                      00:49:13
 28. 2441 Anita Vēciņa                          00:49:32
 29. 2092 Inese Dudareva                        00:50:16
 30.  312 Ojārs Žīgurs              Auseklis    00:55:13
 31. 1673 Nataļja Zavacko                       01:13:25
 31.  443 Lauma Šumska                          01:13:25
# 3 Distance (M75,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 15 KP 3.700 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  344 Vija Lārmane              Auseklis    00:28:57
  2.  700 Dace Lejiņa                           00:32:07
  3.  960 Māra Putniņa              Mežmalas M  00:33:11
  4. 3021 Inta Poriķe               Alnis       00:33:30
  5.    2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas Me  00:33:51
  6.  131 Dzintra Busenberga        Mona        00:34:54
  7.  920 Anda Siliņa                           00:36:15
  8. 2091 Elita Pirktiņa            Mona        00:36:23
  9.  501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa        00:37:23
 10. 1444 Ilze Tāse                 Ogre        00:37:48
 11. 1036 Gunārs Ostups             Kāpa OK     00:38:43
 12. 2585 Ginta Sniķere             Prizma      00:38:50
 13. 2389 Ilze Bieze                            00:38:51
 14. 1389 Aina Prindule             Auseklis    00:39:52
 15.   95 Silvija Lansmane                      00:40:02
 16.  374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba Aģe  00:40:07
 17.  647 Ieva Šinka                            00:40:20
 18. 2468 Zita Rukšāne              Sigulda     00:40:43
 19.  954 Ilze Vilka                LEONIA      00:41:03
 20.  127 Ruta Svilāne              Ozons OK    00:42:44
 21.  169 Ritvars Ritums            Alnis       00:43:09
 22. 2580 Kaiva Desmitniece         10nieki     00:43:31
 23.  506 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa OK     00:43:38
 24.   17 Ināra Linde               A2          00:43:46
 25.   49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda     00:43:50
 25.  600 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas Sati  00:43:50
 27. 1238 Inese Niedra              Bebri       00:44:21
 28. 1868 Laila Dubova                          00:44:30
 29.   42 Laima Kalvele             Seniors     00:44:51
 30. 1013 Benita Vītola             Auseklis    00:48:21
 31. 2401 Agita Leiboma                         00:49:01
 32.  205 Anita Feldmane            Sigulda     00:49:06
 33.  813 Ieva Upīte-Upeniece                   00:49:43
 34.  118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors     00:49:44
 35.  870 Valda Dreimane                        00:50:54
 36.    5 Beata Tita                Auseklis    00:51:29
 37. 1100 Sandra Bormane                        00:52:09
 38.  140 Laimdota Šulte            Prizma      00:53:25
 39. 1585 Ilda Pāna                             00:54:22
 40. 1635 Ieva Račko                LU          00:57:42
 41. 1035 Rita Ostupa               Kāpa OK     00:59:11
 42.  488 Ivars Pūpēdis                         01:00:53
 43. 1671 Juta Pastore                          01:06:08
 44.   24 Ināra Šampiņa             Seniors     01:06:59
 45.  108 Juris Mārtiņš Leikarts    Ceļuprojek  01:08:09
# 4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 18 KP 4.610 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   99 Indra Erdlāne                         00:31:54
  2.   43 Pēteris Novikovs          Seniors     00:32:04
  3.  525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis    00:33:52
  4.  932 Jolanta Bura              Auseklis    00:33:54
  5.  124 Ieva Lūciņa - Linka       Ozons       00:35:21
  6.  371 Līga Alksne               Jēkaba Aģe  00:35:36
  7.  586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors     00:35:51
  8. 1704 Vita Lanceniece           OK KO       00:36:00
  9. 2423 Guna Martinsone           Re&Re       00:36:16
 10.  276 Elīna Krūze               Burkānciem  00:36:51
 11.  925 Evija Karlsone            Ozons       00:36:58
 12.  375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Aģe  00:37:22
 13. 1967 Kendija Aparjode          OK Kāpa     00:37:29
 14.  937 Gunda Straume                         00:37:39
 15. 1928 Laura Leiboma             OK Kāpa     00:38:22
 16. 2590 Ivars Brants              Alnis       00:38:26
 17.  155 Aivars Petjušs            Prizma      00:38:32
 18.  553 Sanita Feldmane                       00:38:59
 19. 2171 Līga Blanka               Kāpa        00:39:07
 20.  363 Inese Bļodniece           Ozons       00:39:09
 21.   25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Seniors     00:39:38
 22.  554 Ginta Nažinska                        00:39:46
 23.   62 Andris Kalvelis           Seniors     00:40:02
 24. 2281 Lāsma Muceniece                       00:40:11
 25.   45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda     00:40:13
 26.  352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors     00:41:05
 27. 1836 Inga Pelša                            00:41:14
 28. 1861 Aiga Dudele               Azimuts     00:41:20
 29.  273 Marita Lapa               Autostarts  00:42:30
 30.  301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa        00:42:49
 31. 1898 Madara Rasščevska                     00:42:58
 32.  705 Andris Kolužs             Veterāns    00:43:34
 33.  161 Elīna Mankus              Saldus OK   00:43:59
 34.  222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis    00:44:00
 35.  121 Inita Zolberga            Forma2.lv   00:44:51
 36. 1522 Ance Alsiņa                           00:45:10
 37.  949 Sigita Bane               Rīgas Sati  00:45:45
 38.  130 Inguna Kupča                          00:45:53
 39.  590 Maija Seļezņova           Auseklis    00:45:56
 40. 1718 Mārīte Krišteine          Avotiņu Or  00:47:00
 41.  445 Elīna Salava              Ozons       00:47:05
 42.  295 Zane Spilve                           00:49:11
 43.   23 Anna Venskus              Auseklis    00:49:15
 44.  296 Linda Spurķe                          00:49:17
 45. 1960 Pāvels Suharevs           Rīgas Sati  00:50:12
 46. 1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis    00:52:19
 47.  454 Arnis Vilnis Šulmeisters  Prizma      00:52:25
 48.  721 Liesma Zariņa                         00:57:29
 49.  722 Ineta Zariņa                          00:57:43
 50. 2159 Lolita Cīrule                         01:01:49
 51. 1895 Vilnis Vabulis                        01:04:21
 52. 2109 Mārtiņš Dagilis                       01:06:09
 53.  787 Anita Vucāne                          01:07:30
 54. 2510 Kristīne Tāluma           Jaunā Spri  01:13:50
 55. 2107 Āris Pīrants                          01:25:00
      924 Kristīne Ducena                       DQ      
# 5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 25 KP 6.460 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   77 Valters Freidenfelds      TNT-Latvia  00:40:04
  2.   10 Jānis Zolbergs            Forma2.lv   00:41:56
  3.  370 Māris Čipēns                          00:42:35
  4. 2466 Kaspars Cers                          00:42:51
  5.  852 Aigars Kokins             Purva Brid  00:43:30
  6.   72 Ģirts Kilēvics                        00:44:36
  7.  307 Agris Silenieks           Pionieru p  00:46:15
  8.   19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls Rīg  00:47:20
  9.  444 Normunds Orlovs           4RACING     00:47:57
 10. 1800 Iveta Brūvere             Ozons       00:48:08
 11.  967 Nauris Priedītis          Bebri       00:50:16
 12.  123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona        00:50:24
 13.   40 Baiba Ozola               Mona        00:50:58
 14. 1946 Roberts Ozols                         00:52:07
 15. 1948 Jānis Ozols                           00:52:10
 16.   55 Ilze Skangale             Burkānciem  00:52:25
 17.  793 Uldis Upītis              OK Kāpa/Sa  00:54:19
 18.   56 Balvis Gulbis             Auseklis    00:55:40
 19.  401 Pēteris Apinis            Kāpa OK     00:55:45
 20. 2287 Jevgenijs Kaupužs                     00:56:07
 21.  380 Aleksandrs Peisenieks                 00:56:34
 22.  400 Lāsma Ozoliņa                         00:56:36
 23. 2561 Jānis Kursītis                        00:57:25
 24.   71 Egons Martinsons                      00:59:04
 25. 2070 Gunta Fauste              Burkānciem  00:59:59
 26. 2391 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis    01:00:28
 27.  747 Dace Andersone                        01:01:14
 28.  922 Māris Alksnis                         01:04:38
 29.  207 Jānis Augulis             Sigulda     01:05:18
 30.  698 Līga Liepiņa                          01:05:47
 31.  415 Rūta Plakane              Auseklis    01:05:59
 32.  580 Inese Purgaile            Bebri       01:06:15
 33. 2025 Andris Balodis                        01:09:42
 34.   21 Jānis Linde               A2          01:12:29
 35. 2093 Dace Tītmane                          01:15:59
     2577 Ojārs Milleris                        DQ      
     1029 Andris Potrebko           Rīgas Pils  DQ      
# 6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 15 KP 6.070 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  573 Pēteris Ločmelis          Piekūni     00:38:24
  2. 2359 Gatis Sudrabs                         00:38:27
  3. 1984 Andris Zandersons         Torņakalns  00:38:30
  4.  289 Andis Āriņš               Ozons       00:38:51
  5.  114 Ivars Mālnieks                        00:38:59
  6.  557 Didzis Ozoliņš                        00:39:11
  7.  399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas Kal  00:40:23
  8.  936 Jānis Pelšs               slime.lv    00:40:42
  9.   68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis    00:41:02
 10. 1976 Pēteris Purmalis                      00:41:23
 11.  115 Uldis Kleinbergs                      00:41:54
 12.  196 Aleksandrs Černušenko                 00:42:39
 13.   38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons       00:42:44
 14. 2576 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē  00:42:50
 15.   82 Austris Langenfelds       Auseklis    00:42:55
 16. 1099 Ainis Bormanis                        00:43:35
 17. 2579 Arvis Desmitnieks         10nieki     00:43:51
 18. 2222 Ģirts Innis                           00:43:56
 19. 2464 Gints Eglītis             Silava      00:44:10
 20. 1865 Jānis Miezers                         00:44:29
 21.  929 Māris Balčūns                         00:45:33
 22.  180 Pēteris Strautmanis                   00:45:41
 23. 1509 Didzis Āva                            00:46:06
 24.  966 Ilmārs Jermaks                        00:46:26
 25. 2080 Jānis Lejnieks                        00:46:36
 26. 1864 Arnis Austrums                        00:46:40
 27. 1675 Sandis Svarinskis                     00:47:13
 28. 1541 Jānis Odiņš                           00:47:38
 29. 1672 Andris Citko                          00:47:45
 30. 2276 Rinalds Graudiņš                      00:47:56
 31.  957 Roberts Beriņš            Navirec     00:48:13
 32.  796 Ingus Grasis                          00:48:24
 33.  381 Jānis Jansons                         00:48:59
 34. 2533 Ivars Cekuls                          00:49:04
 35. 2018 Ansis Andže                           00:49:10
 36.  257 Mareks Tumašs                         00:49:49
 36. 1514 Rūdolfs Maltavnieks       draugiem.l  00:49:49
 38. 2257 Raivo Bauze                           00:49:59
 39. 1513 Kristiāns Vēbers          draugiem.l  00:51:03
 40.  367 Kristians Kūdriņš         Pelss.com   00:51:19
 41.  838 Genādijs Gordeiko                     00:52:03
 42. 1670 Andris Pastors                        00:52:45
 43.  244 Viesturs Gailis           NBS 3.RNC   00:52:47
 44.   76 Uģis Beķeris              Auseklis    00:52:54
 45.  972 Agris Grīnis                          00:53:12
 46. 2158 Jānis Kiršteins                       00:53:34
 47. 1565 Zigmārs Rasščevskis                   00:53:40
 48. 1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes    00:54:24
 49.  971 Edgars Grīnis                         00:55:14
 50.  961 Māris Priednieks          Robots      00:55:55
 51.  727 Agris Tamanis             draugiem.l  00:56:01
 52.  854 Ivo Voiceščuks            TIVO        00:56:23
 53. 1542 Kārlis Baltačs                        00:56:24
 54. 1869 Ojārs Dubovs                          00:56:42
 55. 1900 Jānis Vilmanis            Dakteris    00:56:58
 56. 2896 Jānis Jansons             draugiem.l  01:00:14
 57. 1566 Werner Johansen           Ogre OK     01:01:50
 58. 2429 Ilgonis Rudāks            Abi4        01:02:43
 59. 1553 Aivars Rozmanis                       01:03:43
 60. 1508 Ojārs Vinogradovs         Rīgas Sati  01:04:06
 61. 2121 Aivars Lapa               Autostarts  01:04:49
 62. 2445 Almants Lediņš            Starpiņi    01:05:37
 63.  248 Nauris Grass                          01:13:41
 64. 2282 Sandis Feldmanis          L200        01:15:38
 65.  440 Giovanni Vecchiato        Robots      01:50:19
 66. 1674 Juris Birznieks                       02:24:57
     1097 Hillar Nikkari            SK Rocco T  DQ      
      877 Arnis Heinrihsons                     DQ      
# 7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 23 KP 6.880 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  610 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa OK/Ca  00:40:54
  2. 1727 Māris Stucis              escape.lv   00:41:01
  3. 2258 Andris Paeglis            Draugiem.l  00:41:03
  4. 1552 Andris Rupais             LDM         00:41:18
  5.  880 Artis Friks               Auseklis    00:41:45
  6. 1890 Māris Bērziņš             escape.lv   00:42:00
  7.  378 Andris Alksnis            Jēkaba Aģe  00:43:13
  8. 2436 Jānis Vingris             Riga Ironm  00:43:25
  9.  111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis       00:43:46
 10.  699 Oskars Zemītis            SWW         00:43:59
 11.   87 Mārtiņs Ozoliņš                       00:44:35
 12.  270 Jānis Kukks                           00:45:20
 13.  230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis    00:46:23
 14.  865 Dzintars Arbidāns         Ozons       00:46:52
 15.  120 Andis Jenavs                          00:48:36
 16.  898 Zintis Varts              Ģeogrāfu m  00:49:39
 17. 3000 Arne Lūsis                Alnis       00:50:11
 18.  703 Aivars Birks              Auseklis    00:50:42
 19.  589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis    00:50:52
 20.  100 Aivars Mauliņš            Auseklis/P  00:51:16
 21.  858 Agris Būmanis                         00:51:19
 22.  990 Krisjānis Grava           Saulkrasti  00:52:30
 23.  938 Kārlis Gobleja                        00:54:19
 24.   79 Agris Šulcs                           00:55:47
 25.  492 Sandis Siliņš                         00:57:25
 26.  786 Guntis Vaivods                        00:58:01
 27.  951 Māris Tīliks                          00:59:21
 28.   63 Andis Plakans             Auseklis    00:59:40
 29. 1926 Valdis Čunka              Aldaris     01:03:52
 30. 1417 Dainis Bērziņš                        01:09:50
# 8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 29 KP 8.060 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 6666 Mārtiņš Sirmais           Auseklis    00:41:38
  2. 2111 Ainārs Lupiķis            OK Kāpa     00:42:09
  3. 3034 Ritvars Karpikovs                     00:44:01
  4.  853 Jānis Kūms                Veselsdato  00:46:15
  5.  316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz  00:46:38
  6.  588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis    00:47:33
  7.  997 Guntis Pikurs                         00:47:43
  7. 2041 Uģis Voiceščuks           B&Co        00:47:43
  9.    9 Francs Rozenkreics        Auseklis    00:48:13
 10.  718 Mārcis Gediņš             Auseklis    00:48:37
 11. 1999 Alberts Jasāns                        00:50:34
 12. 2073 Kristaps Epners                       00:51:38
 13.  233 Lauris Niedre             Auseklis    00:51:45
 14.  110 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona        00:51:48
 15.  436 Aldis Banga               Prizma      00:52:31
 16. 2388 Arnis Kļaviņš                         00:52:32
 17. 3120 Dzintars Salavs           Ozons       00:52:44
 18. 1545 Arvis Zvanītājs           Auseklis    00:53:56
 19. 1952 Māris Bisenieks           Purva Brid  00:54:21
 20. 1720 Agnis Āriņš               Ozons       00:54:29
 21.  379 Aleksandrs Tambovcevs     Rīgas Sati  00:54:57
 22.  548 Dainis Krieviņš           Auseklis    00:55:25
 23. 1826 Jānis Butāns              Meridiāns   00:55:38
 24.   66 Guntars Jansons           Burkānciem  00:55:47
 25. 1978 Aigars Treijers           Ogre OK     00:55:54
 26. 2368 Didzis Kirstuks                       00:56:23
 27.  928 Jānis Skudra                          00:58:35
 28. 2459 Jānis Voronovs                        00:59:33
 29.  500 Ervīns Veics                          00:59:40
 30.  212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis    01:01:48
 31.  921 Valts Ābols                           01:01:50
 32.  941 Andris Jansons                        01:02:04
 33. 2393 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis    01:02:56
 34.  939 Jānis Ikaunieks                       01:04:18
 35. 2586 Juris Čūders              Brankas     01:04:32
 36.  224 Aigars Ūdris              B&B         01:05:05
 37.  278 Raimonds Gailis           Burkānciem  01:07:44
 38.  293 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis    01:20:22
 39. 1739 Andris Blanks                         01:21:05
 40. 1894 Normunds Reinbergs        KSC         01:25:12
 41.  234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis    02:08:16
     1991 Jānis Tamužs              Auseklis    DQ      
# 9 Distance (W2,M2): 13 KP 3.910 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  171 Juris Poļakovskis         Kāpa OK     01:00:02
#10 Distance (MPS,WPS): 32 KP ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1567 Uldis Klepers             30draugi.l  00:57:25
  1. 1568 Aiva Freiberga            30draugi.l  00:57:25
  3.  988 Uldis Žimants             Luzumpunkt  01:00:03
  3.  164 Jānis Zagorskis           Auseklis    01:00:03
  5. 1245 Andris Seipulis           Jaunā Spri  01:01:57
  5. 1431 Armands Tālums            LVM Čiekur  01:01:57
  7.  302 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis    01:07:35
  7.  304 Linda Raituma             Auseklis    01:07:35
  9.  141 Agris Dreimanis                       01:08:48
  9. 2000 Kaspars Zvirgzdiņš        SEB         01:08:48
 11.  116 Ilze Lapiņa               Ziemeļkurz  01:10:49
 11. 1572 Andis Krūmiņš                         01:10:49
 13.   47 Māris Avotiņš                         01:24:31
 14. 1742 Marija Lešinska                       01:25:09
 14.  841 Paulis Laizāns            Mārupe      01:25:09
 16. 3254 Rihards Volfs                         01:26:27
 16. 2355 Agnese Kadiķe                         01:26:27
 18. 1839 Jānis Sprukts                         01:31:12
 18. 2179 Viktors Novikovs          Skauts      01:31:12
 20.  940 Rinalds Biezais                       01:33:02
 21. 2199 Aigars Čeksters           LVM Čiekur  01:36:20
 21. 1498 Arnis Rūķis               LVM Čiekur  01:36:20
 23.  297 Jānis Vītums                          01:45:41
 23.  294 Kārlis Ferstens                       01:45:41

© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:3.7 [2008.217] @ 2011.08.10. 16:20:43 Magnets