Vasaras Magnēta 60.kārta - Langa

2011.08.16.
Organizators : Magnēts
Distanču priekšnieks : Aivars Mihailovs
[# 1] [# 2] [# 3] [# 4] [# 5] [# 6]
[# 7] [# 8] [# 9] [M10] [M12] [M14]
[M16] [M18] [M2] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B]
[M21C] [M35A] [M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A]
[M45B] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65] [M70]
[M75] [M8] [M80] [SKOLINA] [W10] [W12]
[W14] [W16] [W18] [W2] [W21A] [W21B]
[W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A] [W40B] [W45A]
[W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60] [W65] [W70]
[W75] [W8]
SKOLINA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.600 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    0 Estere Rašķevska                      00:42:42
  2.    0 Jēkabs Lācis                          00:44:01
  3.    0 Mikuss Puisis-Puiše                   00:49:34
  4.    0 Miks Bļodnieks                        00:49:46
  5.    0 Markuss Mālnieks                      00:50:48
  6.    0 Artūrs Apsiņš                         00:51:19
  7.    0 Marta Klepere                         00:51:24
  7.    0 Anete Salava                          00:51:24
  9.    0 Niklāvs Nažinskis                     00:51:52
 10.    0 Gerda Klepere                         00:51:58
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.600 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1628 Sintija Žubecka                       00:35:14
  2.  184 Helēna Poļanska                       01:30:28
  2.  185 Līva Reira                            01:30:28
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.600 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  339 Rihards Gailis            Auseklis    00:11:05
  2. 2521 Emīls Ģērmanis            Auseklis    00:12:20
  3. 2504 Toms Turks                Carnikava   00:13:59
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.600 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2249 Elīza Ozola               Latvijas F  00:16:55
  2.  255 Signija Elva Lapa         Autostarts  00:17:15
  3.  774 Marta Rupā                            00:22:22
  4.  904 Paula Laizāne                         01:28:02
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.600 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2502 Reinis Jurjāns            Carnikava   00:16:57
  2. 1102 Elmārs Mozulis                        00:24:17
     1992 Ingmārs Kārkliņš                      DQ      
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.600 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  731 Līva Cera                 Auseklis    00:15:37
  2. 1744 Rūta Gasiņa                           00:19:48
  3. 2072 Emīlija Lāce                          00:39:29
  4. 1897 Felicita Rasščevska                   00:39:36
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.600 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2434 Matīss Saulīte            Burkānciem  00:15:42
  2.  259 Emīls Saulīte                         00:20:55
  3. 2512 Dunkan Barker             BAOC        00:39:53
W14 Distance (2): 9 KP 2.750 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2444 Linda Lediņa              Stapriņi    00:21:37
Inese Austruma            Trusis      00:35:36
 19. 1797 Lauma Ieviņa                          00:36:23
 20. 1780 Ilona Heinrihsone                     00:37:10
 21. 2224 Ilze Zvirbule                         00:37:15
 22. 1772 Ieva Bunte                            00:45:01
 23.  264 Lauma Bērziņa                         00:47:56
 24. 2283 Elīna Apsīte                          00:48:55
 25. 1673 Nataļja Zavacko                       00:50:24
 26.  443 Lauma Šumska                          00:50:25
 27. 2090 Ausma Bruņeniece                      00:53:35
 28. 2092 Inese Dudareva                        00:53:37
 29. 1086 Kristīne Ludiņa           MT          00:56:55
 30. 1415 Daina Šnikvalde                       00:59:13
 31.  266 Anda Strazdiņa                        01:03:00
M80 Distance (2): 9 KP 2.750 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  312 Ojārs Žīgurs              Auseklis    00:48:47
      107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa        DQ      
M75 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.810 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  795 Ēriks Stāmurs             Prizma      00:49:26
  2.  488 Ivars Pūpēdis                         00:50:55
  3. 1036 Gunārs Ostups             Kāpa OK     00:52:25
  4.  387 Staņislavs Kojalovičs     Seniors     00:53:31
  5.  169 Ritvars Ritums            Alnis       00:57:17
  6.  108 Juris Mārtiņš Leikarts    Ceļuprojek  01:07:42
W40B Distance (3): 14 KP 3.810 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1063 Ilze Loba                             00:40:25
  2.  647 Ieva Šinka                            00:41:08
  3. 1062 Līga Bula                             00:41:22
  4.  700 Dace Lejiņa                           00:41:26
  5.  550 Daiga Reine               Auseklis    00:42:07
  6. 2482 Ieva Vaica                Spriegums   00:43:19
  7.  954 Ilze Vilka                LEONIA      00:49:54
  8. 2389 Ilze Bieze                            00:50:33
  9. 1980 Inga Liflande             VIESULIS    00:57:08
 10. 1533 Jekaterina Kozorovicka                01:27:25
     1868 Laila Dubova                          DQ      
W45B Distance (3): 14 KP 3.810 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   95 Silvija Lansmane                      00:41:07
  2.  366 Linda Meļķerte                        00:41:45
  3.  920 Anda Siliņa                           00:42:18
  4. 3021 Inta Poriķe               Alnis       00:49:27
  5. 1635 Ieva Račko                LU          01:13:33
     1671 Juta Pastore                          DQ      
W50 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.810 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2570 Rūta Pence                            00:43:01
  2.  775 Inta Brūna                LU EVF      00:45:40
  3. 1444 Ilze Tāse                 Ogre        00:49:12
  4.  131 Dzintra Busenberga        Mona        00:49:59
  5. 1389 Aina Prindule             Auseklis    00:56:13
  6. 1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri       00:56:14
  7. 1238 Inese Niedra              Bebri       00:57:34
  8. 2046 Vita Polkovņikova                     00:58:26
  9. 1100 Sandra Bormane                        00:59:30
 10. 2517 Helen Barker              BAOC        01:35:26
W55 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.810 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1013 Benita Vītola             Auseklis    00:46:56
  2.  506 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa OK     00:49:23
  3.    2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas Me  00:49:47
  4. 1452 Valda Bratka              Bebri       00:49:57
  5.  813 Ieva Upīte-Upeniece                   00:55:42
W60 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.810 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa        00:45:23
  2.   49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda     00:50:48
  3.  374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba Aģe  00:51:34
  4.  127 Ruta Svilāne              Ozons OK    00:52:24
  5.  600 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas Sati  01:03:51
  6.  132 Dace Spudas                           01:07:52
  7. 2396 Guna Dzērve                           01:08:31
  8. 1939 Ilona Purmale                         01:26:19
W65 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.810 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   42 Laima Kalvele             Seniors     00:59:13
  2.  140 Laimdota Šulte            Prizma      01:01:38
  3.   24 Ināra Šampiņa             Seniors     01:34:35
W70 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.810 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1937 Anda Plukše               Ceļu proje  01:01:35
  2.  777 Anna Slaviņa              Ozons OK    01:02:34
  3. 2381 Valda Janova                          01:16:29
W75 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.810 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors     01:00:26
  2. 1585 Ilda Pāna                             01:07:50
  3. 1035 Rita Ostupa               Kāpa OK     01:27:29
M60 Distance (4): 18 KP 4.730 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  347 Andrejs Āriņš                         00:44:53
  2.  117 Jānis Aprubis             Prizma      00:45:44
  3.  211 Dainis Maneks                         00:47:23
  4.  301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa        00:51:14
  5. 1475 Mārtiņš Kaškins           Baltie Zal  00:51:31
  6. 1456 Rūdolfs Gruberts          ceļuprojek  00:54:49
  7.  155 Aivars Petjušs            Prizma      00:55:46
  8. 1960 Pāvels Suharevs           Rīgas Sati  01:02:12
  9. 1895 Vilnis Vabulis                        01:14:47
M65 Distance (4): 18 KP 4.730 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   43 Pēteris Novikovs          Seniors     00:37:18
  2. 2590 Ivars Brants              Alnis       00:43:01
  3.  375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Aģe  00:43:17
  4.   45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda     00:44:19
  5. 1955 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors     00:46:44
  6.   25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Seniors     00:48:14
  7.  586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors     00:48:19
  8.  705 Andris Kolužs             Veterāns    00:48:36
  9.  903 Ēriks Laizāns                         00:54:28
 10. 1637 Jānis Akmentiņš                       01:51:01
M70 Distance (4): 18 KP 4.730 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons OK    00:41:09
  2.  454 Arnis Vilnis Šulmeisters  Prizma      00:50:26
  3.   62 Andris Kalvelis           Seniors     00:54:34
  4. 2096 Andris Ozols              Prizma      01:01:06
  5. 2107 Āris Pīrants                          01:53:37
W16 Distance (4): 18 KP 4.730 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2492 Ilvija Jakāne             Auseklis    00:59:08
W18 Distance (4): 18 KP 4.730 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  710 Gunta Raituma             Auseklis    00:58:06
W21B Distance (4): 18 KP 4.730 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  371 Līga Alksne               Jēkaba Aģe  00:39:17
  2. 2200 Sanita Šolmane                        00:39:50
  3. 1840 Guna Ostrovska                        00:46:34
  4. 1518 Zita Ozoliņa                          00:46:40
  5. 1860 Maija Vikmane                         00:46:44
  6.  937 Gunda Straume                         00:47:59
  7. 1084 Inga Prindule                         00:49:36
  8. 1056 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz  00:49:53
  9.  426 Iveta Endziņa             SPAMMA      00:50:15
 10. 1073 Dace Kārkle                           00:51:20
 11.  232 Aija Avotiņa              Nordea      00:51:31
 12. 1049 Ieva Krastiņa                         00:51:35
 13.  575 Mētra Karitāne                        00:52:15
 14.  276 Elīna Krūze               Burkānciem  00:52:57
 15. 1953 Lāsma Stankeviča                      00:55:15
 16. 1898 Madara Rasščevska                     00:56:21
 17. 1568 Aiva Freiberga            30draugi.l  00:56:41
 18.  121 Inita Zolberga            Forma2.lv   00:57:11
 19.  161 Elīna Mankus              Saldus OK   00:58:26
 20. 1562 Elīna Janičenko           draugiem.l  01:06:32
 21. 2159 Lolita Cīrule                         01:07:36
 22.  271 Sandija Borovska                      01:12:23
     2154 Zane Balode                           DQ      
W35B Distance (4): 18 KP 4.730 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  304 Linda Raituma             Auseklis    00:41:01
  2.  553 Sanita Feldmane                       00:45:04
  3.  820 Inga Sakare                           00:47:40
  4.  130 Inguna Kupča                          00:51:29
  5. 1000 Ildze Straume             Lost        00:56:25
      925 Evija Karlsone            Ozons       DQ      
W40A Distance (4): 18 KP 4.730 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis    00:40:15
  2. 2171 Līga Blanka               Kāpa        00:44:36
  3.  363 Inese Bļodniece           Ozons       00:49:44
  4. 2438 Ina Jāvalde                           00:49:48
  5. 1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis    00:53:24
  6.  554 Ginta Nažinska                        00:54:44
W45A Distance (4): 18 KP 4.730 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis    00:47:18
  2. 1050 Dace Vegnere                          00:49:20
  3.  326 Mudīte Zvaigzne                       00:50:08
  4. 1704 Vita Lanceniece           OK KO       00:50:27
  5. 1844 Antra Gaumiga             Bebri       00:53:12
  6. 1060 Baiba Freimane            RAK         00:57:35
  7.  787 Anita Vucāne                          01:18:35
M16 Distance (5): 21 KP 5.800 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  881 Kārlis Matuzels           Auseklis    01:16:40
  2. 1640 Otto Pirtnieks            Auseklis    01:21:25
M21AK Distance (5): 21 KP 5.800 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1411 Raivis Pelss              Pelss.com   00:36:53
  2.   10 Jānis Zolbergs            Forma2.lv   00:40:05
  3.   77 Valters Freidenfelds      TNT-Latvia  00:41:32
  4.  776 Mareks Kilups             Ziemeļkurz  00:41:55
  5.  370 Māris Čipēns                          00:41:57
  6. 1057 Gatis Žogla               OK Ziemeļk  00:42:42
  7.  487 Sergejs Gudzs             Auseklis    00:43:40
  8.  444 Normunds Orlovs           4RACING     00:46:15
  9.  456 Normunds Nīcgalis         EERAC.EU    00:47:36
 10. 2577 Ojārs Milleris                        00:50:32
 11.   68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis    00:50:35
 12.  517 Ģirts Salmiņš             OK Saldus   00:51:22
 13.  779 Intars Cakars                         00:55:27
 14. 1915 Romualds Barkāns          OK Ogre     01:00:45
      227 Ivars Zariņš                          DQ      
M50 Distance (5): 21 KP 5.800 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  900 Jānis Busenbergs          Mona        00:41:58
  2.  307 Agris Silenieks           Pionieru p  00:49:55
  3.  123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona        00:51:44
  4.   56 Balvis Gulbis             Auseklis    00:54:16
  5. 1194 Aivars Jāvalds                        00:54:54
  6. 2561 Jānis Kursītis                        00:55:16
  7.  401 Pēteris Apinis            Kāpa OK     00:58:34
  8. 2137 Raimonds Krēsliņš         Mona        01:06:33
  9.  581 Edgars Andža              AJK-7       01:10:54
 10. 1085 Aivars Voicišs            Bebri       01:11:38
 11.  740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona        01:23:52
M55 Distance (5): 21 KP 5.800 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls Rīg  00:43:01
  2.    8 Andris Tauvens            Ozons OK    00:46:41
  3. 1946 Roberts Ozols                         00:52:42
  4. 1948 Jānis Ozols                           00:52:47
  5.  806 Uģis Kaupmanis                        01:02:22
  6.  380 Aleksandrs Peisenieks                 01:02:31
  7.   21 Jānis Linde               A2          01:32:55
W21A Distance (5): 21 KP 5.800 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2522 Ilze Vilks                Auseklis    00:49:17
  2.  386 Linda Katlapa             Ozons       00:49:31
  3. 2544 Madara Šadrina            Kāpa/Carni  00:50:08
  4.  149 Lienīte Līce              OZONS       00:51:11
  5.  747 Dace Andersone                        00:54:43
  6.  393 Ilze Bērtule              saldus      00:55:36
  7.   40 Baiba Ozola               Mona        00:55:44
  8. 1989 Līga Meļķerte             Saldus OK   00:55:55
  9. 1846 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie Zal  00:57:17
 10.  964 Anda Spriņģe                          00:58:00
 11.  400 Lāsma Ozoliņa                         00:58:50
 12.  744 Guna Riekstiņa-Čīka       Auseklis    01:00:23
 13.  995 Signe Hokonena            A2          01:00:51
 14. 1631 Zane Barkāne              Ogre OK     01:00:55
 15.  899 Jekaterina Buličeva                   01:07:08
W35A Distance (5): 21 KP 5.800 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2758 Ieva Ozoliņa              Ziemeļkurz  00:53:17
  2. 2070 Gunta Fauste              Burkānciem  00:54:53
  3. 1993 Renāte Kārkliņa                       00:58:04
  4. 2433 Inna Bērziņa                          01:01:17
  5.  580 Inese Purgaile            Bebri       01:05:46
  6. 1115 Ieva Spriņģe                          01:05:57
  7.  361 Jana Ceriņa-Bērziņa       Divi        01:10:31
  8.  273 Marita Lapa               Autostarts  01:18:03
  9.  698 Līga Liepiņa                          01:26:22
 10. 2093 Dace Tītmane                          01:35:53
M21C Distance (6): 16 KP 5.600 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  936 Jānis Pelšs               slime.lv    00:37:32
  2.  289 Andis Āriņš               Ozons       00:37:40
  3. 1976 Pēteris Purmalis                      00:41:22
  4.  939 Jānis Ikaunieks                       00:41:40
  5.  115 Uldis Kleinbergs                      00:42:32
  6. 1007 Jevgeņijs Bondins                     00:43:30
  7. 2080 Jānis Lejnieks                        00:43:56
  8.  241 Raitis Kozlovskis         ESL         00:44:13
  9.  196 Aleksandrs Černušenko                 00:45:18
 10. 2559 Didzis Gulbis                         00:45:41
 11. 2443 Ansis Maneks              Nervs       00:45:59
 12. 1864 Arnis Austrums                        00:46:23
 13.  180 Pēteris Strautmanis                   00:46:24
 14. 2359 Gatis Sudrabs                         00:47:27
 15. 1513 Kristiāns Vēbers          draugiem.l  00:48:15
 16. 1634 Pauls Beinarovičs                     00:50:44
 17.  381 Jānis Jansons                         00:50:45
 18.  367 Kristians Kūdriņš         Pelss.com   00:51:22
 19. 2158 Jānis Kiršteins                       00:55:02
 20.  957 Roberts Beriņš            Navirec     00:56:22
 21. 2533 Ivars Cekuls                          00:56:33
 22. 2896 Jānis Jansons             draugiem.l  00:57:02
 23. 1542 Kārlis Baltačs                        00:57:31
 24.  961 Māris Priednieks          Robots      00:58:02
 25. 1645 Mārtiņš Jaunpetrovičs     SS "Arkādi  00:58:11
 26. 1644 Aleksandrs Leitis         SS "Arkādi  00:58:12
 27. 1008 Aleksandrs Kņazevs                    01:01:21
 28.  576 Andris Ambainis                       01:03:33
 29. 1514 Rūdolfs Maltavnieks       draugiem.l  01:06:34
 30. 1786 Raivis Lancetovs          draugiem.l  01:09:43
 31. 3126 Rene Willmann             draugiem.l  01:12:43
 32. 1911 Indriķis Liepa                        01:13:41
 33. 1639 Aleksejs Paderins                     01:14:12
 34. 1646 Kārlis Klētnieks          SS "Arkādi  01:14:18
 35. 1632 Sandis Zukulis                        01:27:49
 36.  440 Giovanni Vecchiato        Robots      01:41:25
 37. 1674 Juris Birznieks                       01:53:47
      727 Agris Tamanis             draugiem.l  DQ      
     1633 Dagnis Seilis                         DQ      
M35B Distance (6): 16 KP 5.600 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  573 Pēteris Ločmelis          Piekūni     00:37:15
  2. 2576 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē  00:42:13
  3. 2464 Gints Eglītis             Silava      00:44:21
  4.  796 Ingus Grasis                          00:44:44
  5.   38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons       00:50:01
  6. 2010 Juris Fjodorovs                       00:51:20
  7.  929 Māris Balčūns                         00:54:31
  8. 2155 Vladislavs Strods                     00:56:07
  9. 1869 Ojārs Dubovs                          01:01:21
 10.  257 Mareks Tumašs                         01:07:33
M40B Distance (6): 16 KP 5.600 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2579 Arvis Desmitnieks         10nieki     00:41:19
  2.  789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas Sati  00:46:26
  3. 2248 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas F  00:48:03
  4. 1541 Jānis Odiņš                           00:48:15
  5. 1662 Māris Jekalis                         01:01:39
  6. 1670 Andris Pastors                        01:07:06
  7. 2121 Aivars Lapa               Autostarts  01:09:39
  8. 1553 Aivars Rozmanis                       01:11:15
  9. 1566 Werner Johansen           Ogre OK     01:11:18
M45B Distance (6): 16 KP 5.600 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  114 Ivars Mālnieks                        00:37:34
  2.   82 Austris Langenfelds       Auseklis    00:43:17
  3.  966 Ilmārs Jermaks                        00:46:45
  4. 1099 Ainis Bormanis                        00:52:36
  5.  244 Viesturs Gailis           NBS 3.RNC   00:54:00
  6.  838 Genādijs Gordeiko                     00:57:25
  7. 1638 Juris Baikovs             Balvis      00:58:29
  8.  947 Didzis Lībietis                       00:58:51
  9. 2445 Almants Lediņš            Starpiņi    01:03:09
M18 Distance (7): 23 KP 6.880 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis    00:53:02
M21B Distance (7): 23 KP 6.880 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1727 Māris Stucis              escape.lv   00:43:33
  2.   67 Alvis Reinsons            Auseklis    00:43:49
  3. 2302 Juris Karlsons            VSK Noskri  00:45:56
  4. 2144 Ģirts Linde               Revo Music  00:46:17
  5. 1925 Ingus Tonnis              Ok Pūznis   00:46:35
  6. 1552 Andris Rupais             LDM         00:46:39
  7. 1890 Māris Bērziņš             escape.lv   00:48:30
  8.   87 Mārtiņs Ozoliņš                       00:49:26
  9.  378 Andris Alksnis            Jēkaba Aģe  00:50:52
 10. 2436 Jānis Vingris             Riga Ironm  00:52:13
 11.  962 Normunds Ančupāns         Datamed     00:52:18
 12.  270 Jānis Kukks                           00:52:58
 13. 2258 Andris Paeglis            Draugiem.l  00:54:20
 14.  134 Raimonds Bērziņš          Stīvijs Vo  00:54:32
 15.  812 Edgars Tone               Saldus      00:59:07
 16.  994 Mārtiņš Bērziņš           MKBKC       01:00:51
 17.  269 Oskars Borovskis                      01:02:55
 18.  268 Māris Strazdiņš                       01:03:54
 19. 2289 Lauris Šmits                          01:04:25
 20. 2216 Jānis Siliņš              Race4Fan    01:05:26
 21. 2199 Aigars Čeksters           LVM Čiekur  01:05:40
 22.  681 Raitis Birznieks          SPAMMA      01:09:51
 23.  786 Guntis Vaivods                        01:11:22
 24. 2532 Jānis Zālītis                         01:11:40
 25.  898 Zintis Varts              Ģeogrāfu m  01:12:10
M40A Distance (7): 23 KP 6.880 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  302 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis    00:45:23
  2.   98 Ainārs Veģeris            Ozons       00:49:17
  3. 2397 Gints Vītiņš                          00:49:43
  4. 8888 Kārlis Magons             Prizma      00:50:18
  5.  880 Artis Friks               Auseklis    00:53:38
  6.  865 Dzintars Arbidāns         Ozons       00:54:41
  7. 1636 Edgars Putka                          00:54:50
  8.  938 Kārlis Gobleja                        00:55:52
  9.  784 Viesturs Puriņš                       00:57:12
 10.  841 Paulis Laizāns            Mārupe      00:58:40
 11.   79 Agris Šulcs                           01:03:56
M45A Distance (7): 23 KP 6.880 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  610 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa OK/Ca  00:43:43
  2.  111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis       00:49:37
  3.  589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis    00:55:31
  4.   65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK   00:55:56
  5. 3000 Arne Lūsis                Alnis       00:58:09
  6.  288 Anatolijs Ozoliņs         Auseklis    01:01:20
  7.   63 Andis Plakans             Auseklis    01:02:37
  8.  703 Aivars Birks              Auseklis    01:03:01
  9.  858 Agris Būmanis                         01:11:46
 10. 2226 Edvīns Reisons                        01:14:47
M21AL Distance (8): 28 KP 6.830 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2555 Anatolijs Tarasovs        Ozons       00:34:50
  2. 1567 Uldis Klepers             30draugi.l  00:40:43
  3.  853 Jānis Kūms                Veselsdato  00:41:03
  4. 2275 Andis Janovs              Briksnis    00:44:54
  5. 2177 Artūrs Freimanis                      00:45:13
  6.    0 Austris Krastiņš                      00:45:20
  7. 1655 Kalvis Brūns              Ozons       00:45:47
  8.  588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis    00:46:23
  9.  388 Daniils Ozoliņš           Auseklis    00:47:32
 10.  977 Valters Āboliņš           Ozons       00:47:42
 11. 2233 Valdis Karulis            Ziemeļkurz  00:48:14
 12.  856 Kārlis Vīksne             Meridiāns   00:48:51
 13. 1826 Jānis Butāns              Meridiāns   00:49:18
 14. 1880 Arnis Grišans                         00:51:48
 15. 1800 Iveta Brūvere             Ozons       00:54:51
 16. 1999 Alberts Jasāns                        00:59:10
 17.  941 Andris Jansons                        01:01:16
 18.  895 Arnis Zacmanis            Ogre OK     01:13:25
 19.  415 Rūta Plakane              Auseklis    01:25:01
M35A Distance (8): 28 KP 6.830 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  997 Guntis Pikurs                         00:45:11
  2. 1952 Māris Bisenieks           Purva Brid  00:46:18
  3.  316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz  00:46:42
  4.  110 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona        00:48:35
  5.  164 Jānis Zagorskis           Auseklis    00:49:04
  6.   31 Ivars Pucens              Mona OK     00:49:17
  7. 2238 Armands Teteris                       00:51:09
  8.  279 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis    00:51:57
  9. 1545 Arvis Zvanītājs           Auseklis    00:52:41
 10. 2073 Kristaps Epners                       00:52:54
 11. 2388 Arnis Kļaviņš                         00:53:04
 12. 3120 Dzintars Salavs           Ozons       00:53:13
 13.  548 Dainis Krieviņš           Auseklis    00:53:49
 14. 2041 Uģis Voiceščuks           B&Co        00:54:57
 15.   66 Guntars Jansons           Burkānciem  00:55:51
 16.  921 Valts Ābols                           00:56:14
 17.  106 Mārtiņš Buršs             Autostarts  00:57:03
 18. 2459 Jānis Voronovs                        00:59:20
 19.  500 Ervīns Veics                          00:59:43
 20. 2452 Anders Borg                           01:02:25
 21.   97 Andrejs Gaumigs           Mona OK     01:02:55
 22.  224 Aigars Ūdris              B&B         01:03:01
 23. 2540 Edgars Utāns                          01:05:46
 24. 1973 Valters Siliņš            Auseklis    01:06:00
 25.  909 Aigars Jirgensons                     01:06:13
 26. 2237 Uldis Kalniņš                         01:08:34
 27.  293 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis    01:09:09
 28. 1435 Jānis Villa                           01:13:31
 29.  998 Andris Vējiņš             Viesulis    01:15:37
 30. 1894 Normunds Reinbergs        KSC         01:24:37
 31. 1739 Andris Blanks                         01:48:16
      233 Lauris Niedre             Auseklis    DQ      
M2 Distance (9): 13 KP 4.180 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  171 Juris Poļakovskis         Kāpa OK     01:16:58
# 1 Distance (SKOLINA,W10,M10,W12,M12,W8,M8): 5 KP 1.600 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  339 Rihards Gailis            Auseklis    00:11:05
  2. 2521 Emīls Ģērmanis            Auseklis    00:12:20
  3. 2504 Toms Turks                Carnikava   00:13:59
  4.  731 Līva Cera                 Auseklis    00:15:37
  5. 2434 Matīss Saulīte            Burkānciem  00:15:42
  6. 2249 Elīza Ozola               Latvijas F  00:16:55
  7. 2502 Reinis Jurjāns            Carnikava   00:16:57
  8.  255 Signija Elva Lapa         Autostarts  00:17:15
  9. 1744 Rūta Gasiņa                           00:19:48
 10.  259 Emīls Saulīte                         00:20:55
 11.  774 Marta Rupā                            00:22:22
 12. 1102 Elmārs Mozulis                        00:24:17
 13. 1628 Sintija Žubecka                       00:35:14
 14. 2072 Emīlija Lāce                          00:39:29
 15. 1897 Felicita Rasščevska                   00:39:36
 16. 2512 Dunkan Barker             BAOC        00:39:53
 17.    0 Estere Rašķevska                      00:42:42
 18.    0 Jēkabs Lācis                          00:44:01
 19.    0 Mikuss Puisis-Puiše                   00:49:34
 20.    0 Miks Bļodnieks                        00:49:46
 21.    0 Markuss Mālnieks                      00:50:48
 22.    0 Artūrs Apsiņš                         00:51:19
 23.    0 Marta Klepere                         00:51:24
 23.    0 Anete Salava                          00:51:24
 25.    0 Niklāvs Nažinskis                     00:51:52
 26.    0 Gerda Klepere                         00:51:58
 27.  904 Paula Laizāne                         01:28:02
 28.  185 Līva Reira                            01:30:28
 28.  184 Helēna Poļanska                       01:30:28
     1992 Ingmārs Kārkliņš                      DQ      
# 2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,M80): 9 KP 2.750 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2448 Ieva Daugaviete           Rīgas Sati  00:18:13
  2. 2005 Solvita Reimane           pelss.com   00:20:25
  3. 1355 Toms Straume              Auseklis    00:21:21
  4. 2444 Linda Lediņa              Stapriņi    00:21:37
  5. 2362 Linda Savicka                         00:22:04
  6. 1665 Kristīne Blūma                        00:23:19
  7.  507 Edgars Indrāns            Kāpa        00:23:45
  8. 1841 Līga Cera                             00:24:04
  9.  780 Elza Gulbe                Auseklis    00:25:13
 10. 1548 Iveta Šulce                           00:26:11
 11. 1715 Unda Bujāne                           00:26:24
 12. 1629 Līna Pasternaka           Paco Logis  00:29:42
 13. 1630 Rūta Birkenfelde          Rusalī      00:29:46
 14. 1924 Ieva Zariņa                           00:29:47
 15. 1433 Baiba Lūse                            00:30:01
 16. 1091 Laura Nelsone             Kāpa        00:30:05
 17.  721 Liesma Zariņa                         00:30:36
 18.  722 Ineta Zariņa                          00:30:41
 19. 1403 Kristīne Vikle                        00:31:34
 20. 1402 Liene Zemīte                          00:31:36
 21. 1853 Kitija Andersone                      00:35:01
 22. 2453 Dace Buiķe                            00:35:26
 23. 1852 Inta Miķelsone                        00:35:29
 24. 1549 Inese Austruma            Trusis      00:35:36
 25. 1797 Lauma Ieviņa                          00:36:23
 26. 1780 Ilona Heinrihsone                     00:37:10
 27. 2224 Ilze Zvirbule                         00:37:15
 28. 1772 Ieva Bunte                            00:45:01
 29.  264 Lauma Bērziņa                         00:47:56
 30.  312 Ojārs Žīgurs              Auseklis    00:48:47
 31. 2283 Elīna Apsīte                          00:48:55
 32. 1673 Nataļja Zavacko                       00:50:24
 33.  443 Lauma Šumska                          00:50:25
 34. 2090 Ausma Bruņeniece                      00:53:35
 35. 2092 Inese Dudareva                        00:53:37
 36. 1086 Kristīne Ludiņa           MT          00:56:55
 37. 1415 Daina Šnikvalde                       00:59:13
 38.  266 Anda Strazdiņa                        01:03:00
      107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa        DQ      
# 3 Distance (M75,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 14 KP 3.810 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1063 Ilze Loba                             00:40:25
  2.   95 Silvija Lansmane                      00:41:07
  3.  647 Ieva Šinka                            00:41:08
  4. 1062 Līga Bula                             00:41:22
  5.  700 Dace Lejiņa                           00:41:26
  6.  366 Linda Meļķerte                        00:41:45
  7.  550 Daiga Reine               Auseklis    00:42:07
  8.  920 Anda Siliņa                           00:42:18
  9. 2570 Rūta Pence                            00:43:01
 10. 2482 Ieva Vaica                Spriegums   00:43:19
 11.  501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa        00:45:23
 12.  775 Inta Brūna                LU EVF      00:45:40
 13. 1013 Benita Vītola             Auseklis    00:46:56
 14. 1444 Ilze Tāse                 Ogre        00:49:12
 15.  506 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa OK     00:49:23
 16.  795 Ēriks Stāmurs             Prizma      00:49:26
 17. 3021 Inta Poriķe               Alnis       00:49:27
 18.    2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas Me  00:49:47
 19.  954 Ilze Vilka                LEONIA      00:49:54
 20. 1452 Valda Bratka              Bebri       00:49:57
 21.  131 Dzintra Busenberga        Mona        00:49:59
 22. 2389 Ilze Bieze                            00:50:33
 23.   49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda     00:50:48
 24.  488 Ivars Pūpēdis                         00:50:55
 25.  374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba Aģe  00:51:34
 26.  127 Ruta Svilāne              Ozons OK    00:52:24
 27. 1036 Gunārs Ostups             Kāpa OK     00:52:25
 28.  387 Staņislavs Kojalovičs     Seniors     00:53:31
 29.  813 Ieva Upīte-Upeniece                   00:55:42
 30. 1389 Aina Prindule             Auseklis    00:56:13
 31. 1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri       00:56:14
 32. 1980 Inga Liflande             VIESULIS    00:57:08
 33.  169 Ritvars Ritums            Alnis       00:57:17
 34. 1238 Inese Niedra              Bebri       00:57:34
 35. 2046 Vita Polkovņikova                     00:58:26
 36.   42 Laima Kalvele             Seniors     00:59:13
 37. 1100 Sandra Bormane                        00:59:30
 38.  118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors     01:00:26
 39. 1937 Anda Plukše               Ceļu proje  01:01:35
 40.  140 Laimdota Šulte            Prizma      01:01:38
 41.  777 Anna Slaviņa              Ozons OK    01:02:34
 42.  600 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas Sati  01:03:51
 43.  108 Juris Mārtiņš Leikarts    Ceļuprojek  01:07:42
 44. 1585 Ilda Pāna                             01:07:50
 45.  132 Dace Spudas                           01:07:52
 46. 2396 Guna Dzērve                           01:08:31
 47. 1635 Ieva Račko                LU          01:13:33
 48. 2381 Valda Janova                          01:16:29
 49. 1939 Ilona Purmale                         01:26:19
 50. 1533 Jekaterina Kozorovicka                01:27:25
 51. 1035 Rita Ostupa               Kāpa OK     01:27:29
 52.   24 Ināra Šampiņa             Seniors     01:34:35
 53. 2517 Helen Barker              BAOC        01:35:26
     1868 Laila Dubova                          DQ      
     1671 Juta Pastore                          DQ      
# 4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 18 KP 4.730 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   43 Pēteris Novikovs          Seniors     00:37:18
  2.  371 Līga Alksne               Jēkaba Aģe  00:39:17
  3. 2200 Sanita Šolmane                        00:39:50
  4.  525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis    00:40:15
  5.  304 Linda Raituma             Auseklis    00:41:01
  6.  999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons OK    00:41:09
  7. 2590 Ivars Brants              Alnis       00:43:01
  8.  375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Aģe  00:43:17
  9.   45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda     00:44:19
 10. 2171 Līga Blanka               Kāpa        00:44:36
 11.  347 Andrejs Āriņš                         00:44:53
 12.  553 Sanita Feldmane                       00:45:04
 13.  117 Jānis Aprubis             Prizma      00:45:44
 14. 1840 Guna Ostrovska                        00:46:34
 15. 1518 Zita Ozoliņa                          00:46:40
 16. 1955 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors     00:46:44
 16. 1860 Maija Vikmane                         00:46:44
 18.  222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis    00:47:18
 19.  211 Dainis Maneks                         00:47:23
 20.  820 Inga Sakare                           00:47:40
 21.  937 Gunda Straume                         00:47:59
 22.   25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Seniors     00:48:14
 23.  586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors     00:48:19
 24.  705 Andris Kolužs             Veterāns    00:48:36
 25. 1050 Dace Vegnere                          00:49:20
 26. 1084 Inga Prindule                         00:49:36
 27.  363 Inese Bļodniece           Ozons       00:49:44
 28. 2438 Ina Jāvalde                           00:49:48
 29. 1056 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz  00:49:53
 30.  326 Mudīte Zvaigzne                       00:50:08
 31.  426 Iveta Endziņa             SPAMMA      00:50:15
 32.  454 Arnis Vilnis Šulmeisters  Prizma      00:50:26
 33. 1704 Vita Lanceniece           OK KO       00:50:27
 34.  301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa        00:51:14
 35. 1073 Dace Kārkle                           00:51:20
 36.  130 Inguna Kupča                          00:51:29
 37. 1475 Mārtiņš Kaškins           Baltie Zal  00:51:31
 37.  232 Aija Avotiņa              Nordea      00:51:31
 39. 1049 Ieva Krastiņa                         00:51:35
 40.  575 Mētra Karitāne                        00:52:15
 41.  276 Elīna Krūze               Burkānciem  00:52:57
 42. 1844 Antra Gaumiga             Bebri       00:53:12
 43. 1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis    00:53:24
 44.  903 Ēriks Laizāns                         00:54:28
 45.   62 Andris Kalvelis           Seniors     00:54:34
 46.  554 Ginta Nažinska                        00:54:44
 47. 1456 Rūdolfs Gruberts          ceļuprojek  00:54:49
 48. 1953 Lāsma Stankeviča                      00:55:15
 49.  155 Aivars Petjušs            Prizma      00:55:46
 50. 1898 Madara Rasščevska                     00:56:21
 51. 1000 Ildze Straume             Lost        00:56:25
 52. 1568 Aiva Freiberga            30draugi.l  00:56:41
 53.  121 Inita Zolberga            Forma2.lv   00:57:11
 54. 1060 Baiba Freimane            RAK         00:57:35
 55.  710 Gunta Raituma             Auseklis    00:58:06
 56.  161 Elīna Mankus              Saldus OK   00:58:26
 57. 2492 Ilvija Jakāne             Auseklis    00:59:08
 58. 2096 Andris Ozols              Prizma      01:01:06
 59. 1960 Pāvels Suharevs           Rīgas Sati  01:02:12
 60. 1562 Elīna Janičenko           draugiem.l  01:06:32
 61. 2159 Lolita Cīrule                         01:07:36
 62.  271 Sandija Borovska                      01:12:23
 63. 1895 Vilnis Vabulis                        01:14:47
 64.  787 Anita Vucāne                          01:18:35
 65. 1637 Jānis Akmentiņš                       01:51:01
 66. 2107 Āris Pīrants                          01:53:37
      925 Evija Karlsone            Ozons       DQ      
     2154 Zane Balode                           DQ      
# 5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 21 KP 5.800 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1411 Raivis Pelss              Pelss.com   00:36:53
  2.   10 Jānis Zolbergs            Forma2.lv   00:40:05
  3.   77 Valters Freidenfelds      TNT-Latvia  00:41:32
  4.  776 Mareks Kilups             Ziemeļkurz  00:41:55
  5.  370 Māris Čipēns                          00:41:57
  6.  900 Jānis Busenbergs          Mona        00:41:58
  7. 1057 Gatis Žogla               OK Ziemeļk  00:42:42
  8.   19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls Rīg  00:43:01
  9.  487 Sergejs Gudzs             Auseklis    00:43:40
 10.  444 Normunds Orlovs           4RACING     00:46:15
 11.    8 Andris Tauvens            Ozons OK    00:46:41
 12.  456 Normunds Nīcgalis         EERAC.EU    00:47:36
 13. 2522 Ilze Vilks                Auseklis    00:49:17
 14.  386 Linda Katlapa             Ozons       00:49:31
 15.  307 Agris Silenieks           Pionieru p  00:49:55
 16. 2544 Madara Šadrina            Kāpa/Carni  00:50:08
 17. 2577 Ojārs Milleris                        00:50:32
 18.   68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis    00:50:35
 19.  149 Lienīte Līce              OZONS       00:51:11
 20.  517 Ģirts Salmiņš             OK Saldus   00:51:22
 21.  123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona        00:51:44
 22. 1946 Roberts Ozols                         00:52:42
 23. 1948 Jānis Ozols                           00:52:47
 24. 2758 Ieva Ozoliņa              Ziemeļkurz  00:53:17
 25.   56 Balvis Gulbis             Auseklis    00:54:16
 26.  747 Dace Andersone                        00:54:43
 27. 2070 Gunta Fauste              Burkānciem  00:54:53
 28. 1194 Aivars Jāvalds                        00:54:54
 29. 2561 Jānis Kursītis                        00:55:16
 30.  779 Intars Cakars                         00:55:27
 31.  393 Ilze Bērtule              saldus      00:55:36
 32.   40 Baiba Ozola               Mona        00:55:44
 33. 1989 Līga Meļķerte             Saldus OK   00:55:55
 34. 1846 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie Zal  00:57:17
 35.  964 Anda Spriņģe                          00:58:00
 36. 1993 Renāte Kārkliņa                       00:58:04
 37.  401 Pēteris Apinis            Kāpa OK     00:58:34
 38.  400 Lāsma Ozoliņa                         00:58:50
 39.  744 Guna Riekstiņa-Čīka       Auseklis    01:00:23
 40. 1915 Romualds Barkāns          OK Ogre     01:00:45
 41.  995 Signe Hokonena            A2          01:00:51
 42. 1631 Zane Barkāne              Ogre OK     01:00:55
 43. 2433 Inna Bērziņa                          01:01:17
 44.  806 Uģis Kaupmanis                        01:02:22
 45.  380 Aleksandrs Peisenieks                 01:02:31
 46.  580 Inese Purgaile            Bebri       01:05:46
 47. 1115 Ieva Spriņģe                          01:05:57
 48. 2137 Raimonds Krēsliņš         Mona        01:06:33
 49.  899 Jekaterina Buličeva                   01:07:08
 50.  361 Jana Ceriņa-Bērziņa       Divi        01:10:31
 51.  581 Edgars Andža              AJK-7       01:10:54
 52. 1085 Aivars Voicišs            Bebri       01:11:38
 53.  881 Kārlis Matuzels           Auseklis    01:16:40
 54.  273 Marita Lapa               Autostarts  01:18:03
 55. 1640 Otto Pirtnieks            Auseklis    01:21:25
 56.  740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona        01:23:52
 57.  698 Līga Liepiņa                          01:26:22
 58.   21 Jānis Linde               A2          01:32:55
 59. 2093 Dace Tītmane                          01:35:53
      227 Ivars Zariņš                          DQ      
# 6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 16 KP 5.600 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  573 Pēteris Ločmelis          Piekūni     00:37:15
  2.  936 Jānis Pelšs               slime.lv    00:37:32
  3.  114 Ivars Mālnieks                        00:37:34
  4.  289 Andis Āriņš               Ozons       00:37:40
  5. 2579 Arvis Desmitnieks         10nieki     00:41:19
  6. 1976 Pēteris Purmalis                      00:41:22
  7.  939 Jānis Ikaunieks                       00:41:40
  8. 2576 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē  00:42:13
  9.  115 Uldis Kleinbergs                      00:42:32
 10.   82 Austris Langenfelds       Auseklis    00:43:17
 11. 1007 Jevgeņijs Bondins                     00:43:30
 12. 2080 Jānis Lejnieks                        00:43:56
 13.  241 Raitis Kozlovskis         ESL         00:44:13
 14. 2464 Gints Eglītis             Silava      00:44:21
 15.  796 Ingus Grasis                          00:44:44
 16.  196 Aleksandrs Černušenko                 00:45:18
 17. 2559 Didzis Gulbis                         00:45:41
 18. 2443 Ansis Maneks              Nervs       00:45:59
 19. 1864 Arnis Austrums                        00:46:23
 20.  180 Pēteris Strautmanis                   00:46:24
 21.  789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas Sati  00:46:26
 22.  966 Ilmārs Jermaks                        00:46:45
 23. 2359 Gatis Sudrabs                         00:47:27
 24. 2248 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas F  00:48:03
 25. 1513 Kristiāns Vēbers          draugiem.l  00:48:15
 25. 1541 Jānis Odiņš                           00:48:15
 27.   38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons       00:50:01
 28. 1634 Pauls Beinarovičs                     00:50:44
 29.  381 Jānis Jansons                         00:50:45
 30. 2010 Juris Fjodorovs                       00:51:20
 31.  367 Kristians Kūdriņš         Pelss.com   00:51:22
 32. 1099 Ainis Bormanis                        00:52:36
 33.  244 Viesturs Gailis           NBS 3.RNC   00:54:00
 34.  929 Māris Balčūns                         00:54:31
 35. 2158 Jānis Kiršteins                       00:55:02
 36. 2155 Vladislavs Strods                     00:56:07
 37.  957 Roberts Beriņš            Navirec     00:56:22
 38. 2533 Ivars Cekuls                          00:56:33
 39. 2896 Jānis Jansons             draugiem.l  00:57:02
 40.  838 Genādijs Gordeiko                     00:57:25
 41. 1542 Kārlis Baltačs                        00:57:31
 42.  961 Māris Priednieks          Robots      00:58:02
 43. 1645 Mārtiņš Jaunpetrovičs     SS "Arkādi  00:58:11
 44. 1644 Aleksandrs Leitis         SS "Arkādi  00:58:12
 45. 1638 Juris Baikovs             Balvis      00:58:29
 46.  947 Didzis Lībietis                       00:58:51
 47. 1869 Ojārs Dubovs                          01:01:21
 47. 1008 Aleksandrs Kņazevs                    01:01:21
 49. 1662 Māris Jekalis                         01:01:39
 50. 2445 Almants Lediņš            Starpiņi    01:03:09
 51.  576 Andris Ambainis                       01:03:33
 52. 1514 Rūdolfs Maltavnieks       draugiem.l  01:06:34
 53. 1670 Andris Pastors                        01:07:06
 54.  257 Mareks Tumašs                         01:07:33
 55. 2121 Aivars Lapa               Autostarts  01:09:39
 56. 1786 Raivis Lancetovs          draugiem.l  01:09:43
 57. 1553 Aivars Rozmanis                       01:11:15
 58. 1566 Werner Johansen           Ogre OK     01:11:18
 59. 3126 Rene Willmann             draugiem.l  01:12:43
 60. 1911 Indriķis Liepa                        01:13:41
 61. 1639 Aleksejs Paderins                     01:14:12
 62. 1646 Kārlis Klētnieks          SS "Arkādi  01:14:18
 63. 1632 Sandis Zukulis                        01:27:49
 64.  440 Giovanni Vecchiato        Robots      01:41:25
 65. 1674 Juris Birznieks                       01:53:47
     1633 Dagnis Seilis                         DQ      
      727 Agris Tamanis             draugiem.l  DQ      
# 7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 23 KP 6.880 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1727 Māris Stucis              escape.lv   00:43:33
  2.  610 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa OK/Ca  00:43:43
  3.   67 Alvis Reinsons            Auseklis    00:43:49
  4.  302 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis    00:45:23
  5. 2302 Juris Karlsons            VSK Noskri  00:45:56
  6. 2144 Ģirts Linde               Revo Music  00:46:17
  7. 1925 Ingus Tonnis              Ok Pūznis   00:46:35
  8. 1552 Andris Rupais             LDM         00:46:39
  9. 1890 Māris Bērziņš             escape.lv   00:48:30
 10.   98 Ainārs Veģeris            Ozons       00:49:17
 11.   87 Mārtiņs Ozoliņš                       00:49:26
 12.  111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis       00:49:37
 13. 2397 Gints Vītiņš                          00:49:43
 14. 8888 Kārlis Magons             Prizma      00:50:18
 15.  378 Andris Alksnis            Jēkaba Aģe  00:50:52
 16. 2436 Jānis Vingris             Riga Ironm  00:52:13
 17.  962 Normunds Ančupāns         Datamed     00:52:18
 18.  270 Jānis Kukks                           00:52:58
 19. 1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis    00:53:02
 20.  880 Artis Friks               Auseklis    00:53:38
 21. 2258 Andris Paeglis            Draugiem.l  00:54:20
 22.  134 Raimonds Bērziņš          Stīvijs Vo  00:54:32
 23.  865 Dzintars Arbidāns         Ozons       00:54:41
 24. 1636 Edgars Putka                          00:54:50
 25.  589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis    00:55:31
 26.  938 Kārlis Gobleja                        00:55:52
 27.   65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK   00:55:56
 28.  784 Viesturs Puriņš                       00:57:12
 29. 3000 Arne Lūsis                Alnis       00:58:09
 30.  841 Paulis Laizāns            Mārupe      00:58:40
 31.  812 Edgars Tone               Saldus      00:59:07
 32.  994 Mārtiņš Bērziņš           MKBKC       01:00:51
 33.  288 Anatolijs Ozoliņs         Auseklis    01:01:20
 34.   63 Andis Plakans             Auseklis    01:02:37
 35.  269 Oskars Borovskis                      01:02:55
 36.  703 Aivars Birks              Auseklis    01:03:01
 37.  268 Māris Strazdiņš                       01:03:54
 38.   79 Agris Šulcs                           01:03:56
 39. 2289 Lauris Šmits                          01:04:25
 40. 2216 Jānis Siliņš              Race4Fan    01:05:26
 41. 2199 Aigars Čeksters           LVM Čiekur  01:05:40
 42.  681 Raitis Birznieks          SPAMMA      01:09:51
 43.  786 Guntis Vaivods                        01:11:22
 44. 2532 Jānis Zālītis                         01:11:40
 45.  858 Agris Būmanis                         01:11:46
 46.  898 Zintis Varts              Ģeogrāfu m  01:12:10
 47. 2226 Edvīns Reisons                        01:14:47
# 8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 28 KP 6.830 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2555 Anatolijs Tarasovs        Ozons       00:34:50
  2. 1567 Uldis Klepers             30draugi.l  00:40:43
  3.  853 Jānis Kūms                Veselsdato  00:41:03
  4. 2275 Andis Janovs              Briksnis    00:44:54
  5.  997 Guntis Pikurs                         00:45:11
  6. 2177 Artūrs Freimanis                      00:45:13
  7.    0 Austris Krastiņš                      00:45:20
  8. 1655 Kalvis Brūns              Ozons       00:45:47
  9. 1952 Māris Bisenieks           Purva Brid  00:46:18
 10.  588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis    00:46:23
 11.  316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz  00:46:42
 12.  388 Daniils Ozoliņš           Auseklis    00:47:32
 13.  977 Valters Āboliņš           Ozons       00:47:42
 14. 2233 Valdis Karulis            Ziemeļkurz  00:48:14
 15.  110 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona        00:48:35
 16.  856 Kārlis Vīksne             Meridiāns   00:48:51
 17.  164 Jānis Zagorskis           Auseklis    00:49:04
 18.   31 Ivars Pucens              Mona OK     00:49:17
 19. 1826 Jānis Butāns              Meridiāns   00:49:18
 20. 2238 Armands Teteris                       00:51:09
 21. 1880 Arnis Grišans                         00:51:48
 22.  279 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis    00:51:57
 23. 1545 Arvis Zvanītājs           Auseklis    00:52:41
 24. 2073 Kristaps Epners                       00:52:54
 25. 2388 Arnis Kļaviņš                         00:53:04
 26. 3120 Dzintars Salavs           Ozons       00:53:13
 27.  548 Dainis Krieviņš           Auseklis    00:53:49
 28. 1800 Iveta Brūvere             Ozons       00:54:51
 29. 2041 Uģis Voiceščuks           B&Co        00:54:57
 30.   66 Guntars Jansons           Burkānciem  00:55:51
 31.  921 Valts Ābols                           00:56:14
 32.  106 Mārtiņš Buršs             Autostarts  00:57:03
 33. 1999 Alberts Jasāns                        00:59:10
 34. 2459 Jānis Voronovs                        00:59:20
 35.  500 Ervīns Veics                          00:59:43
 36.  941 Andris Jansons                        01:01:16
 37. 2452 Anders Borg                           01:02:25
 38.   97 Andrejs Gaumigs           Mona OK     01:02:55
 39.  224 Aigars Ūdris              B&B         01:03:01
 40. 2540 Edgars Utāns                          01:05:46
 41. 1973 Valters Siliņš            Auseklis    01:06:00
 42.  909 Aigars Jirgensons                     01:06:13
 43. 2237 Uldis Kalniņš                         01:08:34
 44.  293 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis    01:09:09
 45.  895 Arnis Zacmanis            Ogre OK     01:13:25
 46. 1435 Jānis Villa                           01:13:31
 47.  998 Andris Vējiņš             Viesulis    01:15:37
 48. 1894 Normunds Reinbergs        KSC         01:24:37
 49.  415 Rūta Plakane              Auseklis    01:25:01
 50. 1739 Andris Blanks                         01:48:16
      233 Lauris Niedre             Auseklis    DQ      
# 9 Distance (W2,M2): 13 KP 4.180 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  171 Juris Poļakovskis         Kāpa OK     01:16:58

© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:3.7 [2008.217] @ 2011.08.17. 16:36:24 Magnets