Vasaras Magnēta 63.kārta - Ummis

2011.08.23.
Organizators : Magnēts
Distanču priekšnieks : Aivars Mihailovs
[# 1] [# 2] [# 3] [# 4] [# 5] [# 6]
[# 7] [# 8] [# 9] [M10] [M12] [M14]
[M16] [M18] [M2] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B]
[M21C] [M35A] [M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A]
[M45B] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65] [M70]
[M75] [M8] [M80] [SKOLINA] [W10] [W12]
[W14] [W16] [W18] [W2] [W21A] [W21B]
[W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A] [W40B] [W45A]
[W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60] [W65] [W70]
[W75] [W8]
SKOLINA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.580 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    0 Kristaps Ozoliņš                      00:37:48
  2.    0 Gints Pidiks                          00:38:24
  3.    0 Agnis Krasovskis                      00:38:26
  4.    0 Gatis Tumašs                          00:38:30
  5.    0 Artūrs Apsiņš                         00:38:35
  6.    0 Gustavs Godiņš                        00:38:44
  7.    0 Luīze Laķe                            00:38:45
  8.    0 Gustavs Rikšis                        00:39:17
  9.  731 Līva Cera                 Auseklis    00:39:29
 10.    0 Oto Cers                              00:39:45
 11.    0 Paula Pētersone                       00:40:51
 12.  385 Ernests Pētersons         Auseklis    00:41:01
 13.    0 Jēkabs Zariņš                         00:41:08
 14.    0 Markuss Mālnieks                      00:41:58
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.580 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1744 Rūta Gasiņa                           00:19:15
  2. 2363 Aiga Strazdiņa            Purva Brid  00:20:50
  3. 2279 Una Undīne Dzērve         Purva Brid  00:30:33
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.580 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2434 Matīss Saulīte            Burkānciem  00:14:00
  2.  876 Agnis Krasovskis                      00:16:30
  3.  259 Emīls Saulīte                         00:18:39
  4. 3113 Mārtiņš Dzenītis          Līdzsvars.  00:19:43
  5. 1678 Maksis Veģeris                        00:24:16
  6. 2139 Harijs Šlesers            Rīgas Sati  00:35:06
  7. 1679 Francis Veģeris                       00:54:55
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.580 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1067 Anna Knipše                           00:22:11
  2. 1750 Katrīna Dzene             Mona        00:22:40
  3. 2019 Katrīna Ducena                        00:29:02
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.580 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1570 Andris Svilāns            OK Ogre     00:11:31
  2. 1525 Miķelis Straujums                     00:12:36
  3. 2504 Toms Turks                Carnikava   00:14:25
  4. 2291 Ingus Smotrovs            Carnikava   00:18:51
  5.  385 Ernests Pētersons         Auseklis    00:36:33
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.580 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  255 Signija Elva Lapa         Autostarts  00:15:51
  2. 2249 Elīza Ozola               Latvijas F  00:16:47
  3. 1068 Natālija Knipše                       00:21:53
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.580 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2502 Reinis Jurjāns            Carnikava   00:14:21
  2. 1992 Ingmārs Kārkliņš                      00:16:31
  3.  897 Kristaps Ducens                       00:19:26
W14 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.930 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2444 Linda Lediņa              Stapriņi    00:22:34
  2. 1091 Laura Nelsone             Kāpa        00:32:27
  3.  904 Paula Laizāne                         00:41:58
M14 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.930 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  142 Haralds Ulmanis           Auseklis    00:19:37
  2.  874 Lauris Krasovskis                     00:22:20
  3.  507 Edgars Indrāns            Kāpa        00:23:47
  4. 1695 Kristaps Ozoliņš                      00:34:28
  5. 1406 Jānis Jankovskis                      01:19:39
W21C Distance (2): 8 KP 2.930 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2448 Ieva Daugaviete           Rīgas Sati  00:18:24
  2. 2005 Solvita Reimane           pelss.com   00:19:58
  3. 1479 Inese Bajāre              OK "EKO" O  00:22:29
  4. 2440 Dace Ābola                            00:23:28
  5. 1649 Sanita Pavare             Eko         00:23:33
  6. 1494 Dace Dricka                           00:23:43
  7. 2362 Linda Savicka                         00:24:18
  8. 1715 Unda Bujāne                           00:28:41
  9. 2286 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis    00:29:28
 10. 1668 Evita Štāla               Ragaciems   00:29:34
 11. 1841 Līga Cera                             00:29:44
 11. 1667 Arta Vanka                Ragaciems   00:29:44
 13. 1548 Iveta Šulce                           00:30:07
 14. 2108 Žanete Vasiļevska                     00:30:44
 15. 1680 Areta Dzirvinska                      00:30:50
 16. 1630 Rūta Birkenfelde          Rusalī      00:30:52
 17. 1629 Līna Pasternaka           Paco Logis  00:35:59
 18. 2420 Zane Zajančkauska                     00:37:41
 19. 1681 Solvita Krese                         00:37:44
 20.  722 Ineta Zariņa                          00:38:20
 21.  342 Sandra Čoka               Latvijas F  00:39:21
 22. 1686 Daina Kuzmina                         00:39:34
 23. 2239 Līga Dravniece                        00:39:39
 24.  264 Lauma Bērziņa                         00:40:32
 25. 1086 Kristīne Ludiņa           MT          00:41:24
 26.  906 Madara Kudiņa             Pelīte      00:48:27
 27. 2441 Anita Vēciņa                          00:50:08
 28. 2092 Inese Dudareva                        00:52:08
 29. 2090 Ausma Bruņeniece                      00:52:12
 30. 2447 Vineta Stūre                          00:55:11
M80 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.930 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa        00:36:18
  2.  312 Ojārs Žīgurs              Auseklis    00:50:32
M75 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.430 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1036 Gunārs Ostups             Kāpa OK     00:30:45
  2.  795 Ēriks Stāmurs             Prizma      00:34:13
  3.  169 Ritvars Ritums            Alnis       00:34:29
  4.  488 Ivars Pūpēdis                         00:35:30
  5.  108 Juris Mārtiņš Leikarts    Ceļuprojek  00:39:49
W40B Distance (3): 12 KP 3.430 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  700 Dace Lejiņa                           00:24:27
  2.   75 Vineta Gulbe              Ozons OK    00:24:53
  3.  647 Ieva Šinka                            00:30:04
  4.  128 Laura Slaviņa                         00:41:58
  5. 1694 Inese Rozentāle                       00:46:46
W45B Distance (3): 12 KP 3.430 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3021 Inta Poriķe               Alnis       00:26:56
  2.   95 Silvija Lansmane                      00:29:41
  3.  138 Līga Lagzdkalne                       00:29:54
  4.  920 Anda Siliņa                           00:33:51
  5. 1635 Ieva Račko                LU          00:36:48
  6. 1573 Inguna Folberga-Strazda               00:39:31
  7. 2580 Kaiva Desmitniece         10nieki     00:41:17
W50 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.430 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  960 Māra Putniņa              Mežmalas M  00:27:17
  2. 1444 Ilze Tāse                 Ogre        00:29:39
  3. 1238 Inese Niedra              Bebri       00:32:23
  4.  131 Dzintra Busenberga        Mona        00:36:22
  5. 2536 Edīte Teterovska                      00:40:22
  6. 1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri       00:48:54
  7. 1100 Sandra Bormane                        00:48:57
W55 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.430 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1013 Benita Vītola             Auseklis    00:31:47
  2.  150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa        00:34:10
  3.   17 Ināra Linde               A2          00:34:19
  4. 2585 Ginta Sniķere             Prizma      00:37:56
  5.  506 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa OK     00:41:31
  6.  813 Ieva Upīte-Upeniece                   00:41:46
  7.  250 Izolde Jumare                         00:46:23
  8. 1452 Valda Bratka              Bebri       00:47:50
W60 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.430 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  127 Ruta Svilāne              Ozons OK    00:28:09
  2.  501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa        00:28:55
  3.  867 Anfiza Kraze              Auseklis    00:35:03
  4.   49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda     00:36:49
  5.  600 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas Sati  00:38:44
  6.  132 Dace Spudas                           00:40:55
  7. 2396 Guna Dzērve                           00:45:14
W65 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.430 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   42 Laima Kalvele             Seniors     00:39:39
  2.  140 Laimdota Šulte            Prizma      00:42:49
  3.   24 Ināra Šampiņa             Seniors     00:54:32
W70 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.430 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  777 Anna Slaviņa              Ozons OK    00:36:22
  2.  599 Marga Jēkabsone                       00:42:25
W75 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.430 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors     00:36:13
  2. 1585 Ilda Pāna                             00:48:18
  3. 1035 Rita Ostupa               Kāpa OK     00:51:44
M60 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.770 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis    00:35:28
  2.  301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa        00:35:58
  3.  347 Andrejs Āriņš                         00:36:00
  4. 1696 Georgs Marterers          Seniors     00:37:21
  5.  211 Dainis Maneks                         00:38:22
  6.  117 Jānis Aprubis             Prizma      00:38:27
  7.  155 Aivars Petjušs            Prizma      00:39:45
  8. 1960 Pāvels Suharevs           Rīgas Sati  00:43:48
  9. 1090 Valērijs Davidovs         Rīgas Sati  00:44:23
 10. 1456 Rūdolfs Gruberts          ceļuprojek  00:49:32
 11.  970 Aivars Millers                        00:59:14
 12. 2109 Mārtiņš Dagilis                       00:59:23
 13. 1895 Vilnis Vabulis                        01:02:23
 14. 1688 Eduards Maļcevs                       01:22:10
 15. 1691 Dāvids Štēbelis                       01:24:50
M65 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.770 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   43 Pēteris Novikovs          Seniors     00:30:59
  2.  586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors     00:33:40
  3.   25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Seniors     00:34:34
  4.   45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda     00:37:07
  5. 1018 Māris Spriņģis                        00:39:48
  6.  705 Andris Kolužs             Veterāns    00:41:14
  7. 1032 Aleksandrs Pivavarovs                 00:46:23
M70 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.770 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   62 Andris Kalvelis           Seniors     00:42:25
  2. 2096 Andris Ozols              Prizma      00:53:15
  3.   11 Ivars Kalniņš             Seniors     01:04:46
     2107 Āris Pīrants                          DQ      
      454 Arnis Vilnis Šulmeisters  Prizma      DQ      
W16 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.770 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1700 Madara Brice              Ozons       00:35:25
  2. 1967 Kendija Aparjode          OK Kāpa     00:36:23
  3. 2552 Monta Laura Mālniece      Kāpa OK/Ca  00:44:04
  4. 2293 Linda Nelsone             Kāpa        00:57:17
W18 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.770 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2597 Edīte Bričonoka           Kāpa OK     00:42:14
  2. 2598 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis    00:48:06
W21B Distance (4): 14 KP 4.770 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2423 Guna Martinsone           Re&Re       00:32:42
  2. 2281 Lāsma Muceniece                       00:33:29
  3.  371 Līga Alksne               Jēkaba Aģe  00:34:26
  4. 2200 Sanita Šolmane                        00:35:22
  5.  937 Gunda Straume                         00:36:14
  6. 1564 Maija Brice - Rugaine                 00:37:33
  7.  240 Elīna Gediņa                          00:38:11
  8. 1568 Aiva Freiberga            30draugi.l  00:38:23
  9. 3116 Ilze Vanaga                           00:39:00
 10. 1522 Ance Alsiņa                           00:39:19
 11. 1073 Dace Kārkle                           00:40:37
 12. 1056 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz  00:42:26
 13.  232 Aija Avotiņa              Nordea      00:44:30
 14. 1049 Ieva Krastiņa                         00:44:32
 15. 2154 Zane Balode                           00:45:55
 16. 1693 Eva Brūna                             00:48:56
 17. 1840 Guna Ostrovska                        00:51:36
 18. 1518 Zita Ozoliņa                          00:51:58
 19.  491 Sintija Rupjā                         00:53:39
 20.  924 Kristīne Ducena                       00:54:51
 21. 1953 Lāsma Stankeviča                      00:54:53
 22. 1746 Iveta Nelsone                         01:02:31
 23. 1415 Daina Šnikvalde                       01:02:32
 24. 1690 Inga Jākabsone                        01:21:48
 25. 1692 Ieva Melgalve                         01:23:01
 26. 1687 Agnija Ilzēna                         01:23:33
 27. 1689 Gunta Vilcāne                         01:24:45
W35B Distance (4): 14 KP 4.770 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  152 Valda Ulmane              Auseklis    00:37:23
  2.  130 Inguna Kupča                          00:39:22
  3.  553 Sanita Feldmane                       00:41:30
  4.  304 Linda Raituma             Auseklis    00:43:12
  5. 1482 Evija Banga                           00:51:04
  6.  820 Inga Sakare                           00:51:17
W40A Distance (4): 14 KP 4.770 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis    00:35:38
  2.  273 Marita Lapa               Autostarts  00:36:40
  3.  124 Ieva Lūciņa - Linka       Ozons       00:38:16
  4. 2171 Līga Blanka               Kāpa        00:38:36
  5. 2364 Elgita Strazdiņa          Purva Brid  00:41:15
  6. 1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis    00:42:45
  7. 1012 Iluta Pliķena                         00:46:15
W45A Distance (4): 14 KP 4.770 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1704 Vita Lanceniece           OK KO       00:33:40
  2. 1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Prizma      00:36:52
  3.  326 Mudīte Zvaigzne                       00:38:58
  4.  222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis    00:41:41
  5. 1060 Baiba Freimane            RAK         00:42:04
  6. 1844 Antra Gaumiga             Bebri       00:42:31
  7.  676 Rota Šņuka                Bebri       00:43:18
  8. 1050 Dace Vegnere                          00:47:14
  9.  787 Anita Vucāne                          01:06:02
M16 Distance (5): 19 KP 6.230 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  793 Uldis Upītis              OK Kāpa/Sa  00:37:24
  2.  154 Valts Ulmanis             Auseklis    00:40:53
  3. 1968 Kristers Aparjods         OK Kāpa     00:48:11
  4. 1958 Toms Baltacis             Kāpa OK     00:48:18
  5. 1029 Andris Potrebko           Rīgas Pils  02:08:32
M21AK Distance (5): 19 KP 6.230 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  645 Kristaps Kalniņs          Auseklis    00:33:35
  2. 1411 Raivis Pelss              Pelss.com   00:34:10
  3.  852 Aigars Kokins             Purva Brid  00:35:48
  4.  227 Ivars Zariņš                          00:36:32
  4.  444 Normunds Orlovs           4RACING     00:36:32
  6. 1057 Gatis Žogla               OK Ziemeļk  00:37:16
  7.  370 Māris Čipēns                          00:37:57
  8.   72 Ģirts Kilēvics                        00:39:03
  9.  517 Ģirts Salmiņš             OK Saldus   00:39:40
 10.  456 Normunds Nīcgalis         EERAC.EU    00:44:08
 11.  784 Viesturs Puriņš                       00:44:29
 12. 2577 Ojārs Milleris                        00:47:58
 13.  779 Intars Cakars                         00:49:22
 14. 1051 Reinis Nīmanis                        00:49:27
 15. 1620 Krišs Karnītis                        00:50:29
 16. 1957 Sergej Strogonovs                     00:59:44
M50 Distance (5): 19 KP 6.230 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  900 Jānis Busenbergs          Mona        00:36:13
  2.  403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Auseklis-M  00:36:28
  3.  307 Agris Silenieks           Pionieru p  00:38:51
  4.  191 Edmunds Zvaigzne          A2          00:39:18
  5.  286 Varis Peisenieks          Kāpa OK     00:40:39
  6.  123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona        00:43:15
  7.  221 Jānis Tereško             LUMPII      00:46:52
  8. 1483 Juris Cebulis             Mona OK     00:50:48
       71 Egons Martinsons                      DQ      
M55 Distance (5): 19 KP 6.230 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls Rīg  00:40:21
  2.    8 Andris Tauvens            Ozons OK    00:40:40
  3. 1946 Roberts Ozols                         00:43:36
  4. 1948 Jānis Ozols                           00:43:39
  5.  869 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas Sati  00:46:21
  6.  380 Aleksandrs Peisenieks                 00:47:50
  7.  999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons OK    00:55:39
  8.   21 Jānis Linde               A2          00:56:29
  9.  922 Māris Alksnis                         01:01:29
 10. 2025 Andris Balodis                        01:12:48
W21A Distance (5): 19 KP 6.230 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  851 Kristīne Kokina           Purva Brid  00:36:29
  2.   40 Baiba Ozola               Mona        00:41:52
  3. 1800 Iveta Brūvere             Ozons       00:42:22
  4.  393 Ilze Bērtule              saldus      00:46:39
  5.  964 Anda Spriņģe                          00:50:32
  6. 1956 Jana Strogonova                       00:59:47
  7.  846 Ulrika Rupā                           01:19:59
      386 Linda Katlapa             Ozons       DQ      
W35A Distance (5): 19 KP 6.230 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   81 Aiga Kalniņa              Ezergravas  00:41:59
  2.  987 Ieva Godiņa               Lejas Mind  00:42:04
  3.  116 Ilze Lapiņa               Ziemeļkurz  00:43:06
  4. 1115 Ieva Spriņģe                          00:47:50
  5.   55 Ilze Skangale             Burkānciem  00:48:42
  6.  580 Inese Purgaile            Bebri       00:49:41
  7. 1448 Dace Cebule               Ogre OK     00:54:28
  8.  698 Līga Liepiņa                          01:02:37
M21C Distance (6): 14 KP 5.590 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1887 Māris Vaivods             Rīgas Sati  00:32:25
  2. 1976 Pēteris Purmalis                      00:33:36
  3. 2080 Jānis Lejnieks                        00:34:31
  4.  939 Jānis Ikaunieks                       00:35:31
  5.  115 Uldis Kleinbergs                      00:35:35
  6. 2443 Ansis Maneks              Nervs       00:36:40
  7.  196 Aleksandrs Černušenko                 00:37:35
  8. 1682 Martins Ozolins           2 koki un   00:37:45
  9. 2559 Didzis Gulbis                         00:38:34
 10.  381 Jānis Jansons                         00:40:07
 11. 1514 Rūdolfs Maltavnieks       draugiem.l  00:41:17
 12.  727 Agris Tamanis             draugiem.l  00:41:31
 13. 1683 Edgars Kudurs                         00:42:16
 14.  972 Agris Grīnis                          00:43:08
 15. 1615 Artūrs Čirjevskis         BŽM         00:43:52
 16. 1608 Māris Blumbergs           888         00:44:13
 17. 1609 Kaspars Kovkajevs         888         00:44:23
 18.  961 Māris Priednieks          Robots      00:44:28
 19. 1419 Pēteris Gleznotājs        Liesma      00:44:34
 20.  241 Raitis Kozlovskis         ESL         00:45:39
 21. 1634 Pauls Beinarovičs                     00:45:41
 22.  971 Edgars Grīnis                         00:46:00
 23.  314 Artūrs Freimanis          Auseklis    00:46:02
 24. 1098 Kārlis Čoka               PTZ9X       00:46:44
 25. 2574 Andris Vanags                         00:46:54
 26. 1626 Aldis Blumbergs           TOSK EKO O  00:47:40
 27.  486 Aigars Pontags                        00:49:32
 28. 1788 Jukka Aho                 EKO O       00:55:24
 29. 2282 Sandis Feldmanis          L200        00:59:29
 30. 1684 Armīns Graudiņš           Draugiem.l  01:12:57
M35B Distance (6): 14 KP 5.590 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  573 Pēteris Ločmelis          Piekūni     00:31:07
  2. 1571 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre     00:32:42
  3.  399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas Kal  00:32:43
  4. 2576 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē  00:35:24
  5.  257 Mareks Tumašs                         00:36:04
  6. 2276 Rinalds Graudiņš                      00:37:08
  7. 1986 Mārtiņš Knipšis                       00:38:47
  8.  929 Māris Balčūns                         00:40:03
  9.  796 Ingus Grasis                          00:40:55
 10. 1093 Arsens Dilaņans           Rīgas Sati  00:50:05
 11. 1901 Juris Dreimanis           Bdūnie Bdi  00:55:25
M40B Distance (6): 14 KP 5.590 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2579 Arvis Desmitnieks         10nieki     00:33:41
  2. 1547 Heino Heinrihsons                     00:34:04
  2.   68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis    00:34:04
  4. 1020 Kaspars Kampuss                       00:34:43
  5. 2248 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas F  00:35:36
  6.  789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas Sati  00:37:47
  7.  183 Juris Ducens                          00:38:26
  8. 1566 Werner Johansen           Ogre OK     00:43:24
  9. 1900 Jānis Vilmanis            Dakteris    00:51:41
 10. 2121 Aivars Lapa               Autostarts  01:02:21
M45B Distance (6): 14 KP 5.590 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  114 Ivars Mālnieks                        00:33:07
  2.  966 Ilmārs Jermaks                        00:35:51
  3. 1497 Zaļais Zaļais             Baisie eži  00:37:09
  4.   82 Austris Langenfelds       Auseklis    00:38:01
  5. 1099 Ainis Bormanis                        00:39:14
  6.  838 Genādijs Gordeiko                     00:40:12
  7.  244 Viesturs Gailis           NBS 3.RNC   00:43:57
  8.   76 Uģis Beķeris              Auseklis    00:45:04
  9.  945 Anatolijs Puiša                       00:50:04
 10. 1621 Atis Lazdiņš              G4S         00:53:00
 11. 2445 Almants Lediņš            Starpiņi    00:54:19
M21B Distance (7): 18 KP 6.940 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1552 Andris Rupais             LDM         00:36:34
  2. 1760 Uldis Pāvuls                          00:37:19
  3.  378 Andris Alksnis            Jēkaba Aģe  00:37:43
  4. 1727 Māris Stucis              escape.lv   00:38:41
  5.  343 Ģirts Jankovskis          LDM         00:39:25
  6.  270 Jānis Kukks                           00:39:27
  7. 2258 Andris Paeglis            Draugiem.l  00:39:54
  8.   87 Mārtiņs Ozoliņš                       00:42:32
  9. 1486 Kaspars Jansons                       00:43:31
 10. 1697 Gatis Dzērve              Purva Brid  00:44:12
 11.  962 Normunds Ančupāns         Datamed     00:44:33
 12.  134 Raimonds Bērziņš          Stīvijs Vo  00:46:59
 13.  898 Zintis Varts              Ģeogrāfu m  00:47:02
 14. 2436 Jānis Vingris             Riga Ironm  00:49:08
 15.  681 Raitis Birznieks          SPAMMA      00:49:50
 16.  990 Krisjānis Grava           Saulkrasti  00:49:53
 17.  994 Mārtiņš Bērziņš           MKBKC       00:49:54
 18.  786 Guntis Vaivods                        00:50:36
 19.  940 Rinalds Biezais                       00:51:02
 20.  492 Sandis Siliņš                         00:53:07
 21.  951 Māris Tīliks                          00:54:16
 22. 2298 Gunārs Balodis                        00:58:57
 23. 2532 Jānis Zālītis                         01:01:01
M40A Distance (7): 18 KP 6.940 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  302 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis    00:38:05
  2.   98 Ainārs Veģeris            Ozons       00:40:21
  3. 2397 Gints Vītiņš                          00:41:21
  4.  865 Dzintars Arbidāns         Ozons       00:44:38
  5. 2550 Doktors Zorgs                         00:46:46
  6.   79 Agris Šulcs                           00:47:23
  7.  841 Paulis Laizāns            Mārupe      00:47:46
M45A Distance (7): 18 KP 6.940 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  610 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa OK/Ca  00:37:13
  2. 2084 Juris Zariņš              Ozons       00:40:37
  3.  111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis       00:41:56
  4.  589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis    00:42:14
  5. 1818 Kalvis Bricis             Ezergravas  00:43:09
  6. 3000 Arne Lūsis                Alnis       00:47:14
  7.  288 Anatolijs Ozoliņs         Auseklis    00:50:14
  8.  703 Aivars Birks              Auseklis    00:51:17
  9.  858 Agris Būmanis                         00:51:38
 10.  888 Mārtiņš Rikšis            Mona        00:53:50
 11.   63 Andis Plakans             Auseklis    00:54:32
 12. 2226 Edvīns Reisons                        00:59:17
M21AL Distance (8): 28 KP 8.210 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2555 Anatolijs Tarasovs        Ozons       00:35:17
  2.  853 Jānis Kūms                Veselsdato  00:36:49
  3. 2111 Ainārs Lupiķis            OK Kāpa     00:38:43
  4. 2599 Pauls Platais             Ozons       00:40:41
  5. 2233 Valdis Karulis            Ziemeļkurz  00:42:24
  6.  884 Jānis Skujenieks          Ozons OK    00:43:32
  7.  588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis    00:44:41
  8.  234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis    00:45:30
  9. 1826 Jānis Butāns              Meridiāns   00:47:07
 10. 1880 Arnis Grišans                         00:49:10
 11.  388 Daniils Ozoliņš           Auseklis    00:50:24
 12. 3143 Žanis Jesko               OK Alnis    00:51:04
 13.  856 Kārlis Vīksne             Meridiāns   00:51:14
 14. 2368 Didzis Kirstuks                       00:52:27
 15. 2359 Gatis Sudrabs                         00:57:35
 16. 1991 Jānis Tamužs              Auseklis    00:58:14
 17.  941 Andris Jansons                        00:58:32
M35A Distance (8): 28 KP 8.210 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  139 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis    00:42:51
  2.  316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz  00:44:06
  3.  110 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona        00:44:29
  4.   31 Ivars Pucens              Mona OK     00:44:42
  5. 2073 Kristaps Epners                       00:45:41
  6.  958 Andris Strazdiņš          Purva Brid  00:46:11
  7.  353 Mārtiņš Godiņš            Lejas Mind  00:46:41
  8. 2388 Arnis Kļaviņš                         00:47:24
  9.  500 Ervīns Veics                          00:48:14
 10. 2459 Jānis Voronovs                        00:48:54
 11.   66 Guntars Jansons           Burkānciem  00:49:39
 12. 1404 Atis Straujums                        00:50:45
 13. 1307 Gints Gritāns             Purva Brid  00:51:10
 14.   97 Andrejs Gaumigs           Mona OK     00:51:29
 15.  436 Aldis Banga               Prizma      00:51:33
 16.  875 Gatis Krasovskis                      00:53:35
 17.  293 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis    00:55:28
 18. 1561 Jānis Ģirnis              Skrīveri S  00:58:04
 19.  548 Dainis Krieviņš           Auseklis    01:00:15
 20. 2500 Viesturs Tamužs           Mona        01:00:32
 21. 1312 Regimants Baranovskis     Auseklis    01:05:33
 22. 1662 Māris Jekalis                         01:06:03
 23.  909 Aigars Jirgensons                     01:06:19
 24.  998 Andris Vējiņš             Viesulis    01:07:37
 25.   64 Anita Plotniece           Auseklis    01:09:44
 26.  921 Valts Ābols                           01:12:34
M2 Distance (9): 8 KP 2.930 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  171 Juris Poļakovskis         Kāpa OK     00:51:55
# 1 Distance (SKOLINA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12): 5 KP 1.580 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1570 Andris Svilāns            OK Ogre     00:11:31
  2. 1525 Miķelis Straujums                     00:12:36
  3. 2434 Matīss Saulīte            Burkānciem  00:14:00
  4. 2502 Reinis Jurjāns            Carnikava   00:14:21
  5. 2504 Toms Turks                Carnikava   00:14:25
  6.  255 Signija Elva Lapa         Autostarts  00:15:51
  7.  876 Agnis Krasovskis                      00:16:30
  8. 1992 Ingmārs Kārkliņš                      00:16:31
  9. 2249 Elīza Ozola               Latvijas F  00:16:47
 10.  259 Emīls Saulīte                         00:18:39
 11. 2291 Ingus Smotrovs            Carnikava   00:18:51
 12. 1744 Rūta Gasiņa                           00:19:15
 13.  897 Kristaps Ducens                       00:19:26
 14. 3113 Mārtiņš Dzenītis          Līdzsvars.  00:19:43
 15. 2363 Aiga Strazdiņa            Purva Brid  00:20:50
 16. 1068 Natālija Knipše                       00:21:53
 17. 1067 Anna Knipše                           00:22:11
 18. 1750 Katrīna Dzene             Mona        00:22:40
 19. 1678 Maksis Veģeris                        00:24:16
 20. 2019 Katrīna Ducena                        00:29:02
 21. 2279 Una Undīne Dzērve         Purva Brid  00:30:33
 22. 2139 Harijs Šlesers            Rīgas Sati  00:35:06
 23.  385 Ernests Pētersons         Auseklis    00:36:33
 24.    0 Kristaps Ozoliņš                      00:37:48
 25.    0 Gints Pidiks                          00:38:24
 26.    0 Agnis Krasovskis                      00:38:26
 27.    0 Gatis Tumašs                          00:38:30
 28.    0 Artūrs Apsiņš                         00:38:35
 29.    0 Gustavs Godiņš                        00:38:44
 30.    0 Luīze Laķe                            00:38:45
 31.    0 Gustavs Rikšis                        00:39:17
 32.  731 Līva Cera                 Auseklis    00:39:29
 33.    0 Oto Cers                              00:39:45
 34.    0 Paula Pētersone                       00:40:51
 35.  385 Ernests Pētersons         Auseklis    00:41:01
 36.    0 Jēkabs Zariņš                         00:41:08
 37.    0 Markuss Mālnieks                      00:41:58
 38. 1679 Francis Veģeris                       00:54:55
# 2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,M80): 8 KP 2.930 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2448 Ieva Daugaviete           Rīgas Sati  00:18:24
  2.  142 Haralds Ulmanis           Auseklis    00:19:37
  3. 2005 Solvita Reimane           pelss.com   00:19:58
  4.  874 Lauris Krasovskis                     00:22:20
  5. 1479 Inese Bajāre              OK "EKO" O  00:22:29
  6. 2444 Linda Lediņa              Stapriņi    00:22:34
  7. 2440 Dace Ābola                            00:23:28
  8. 1649 Sanita Pavare             Eko         00:23:33
  9. 1494 Dace Dricka                           00:23:43
 10.  507 Edgars Indrāns            Kāpa        00:23:47
 11. 2362 Linda Savicka                         00:24:18
 12. 1715 Unda Bujāne                           00:28:41
 13. 2286 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis    00:29:28
 14. 1668 Evita Štāla               Ragaciems   00:29:34
 15. 1841 Līga Cera                             00:29:44
 15. 1667 Arta Vanka                Ragaciems   00:29:44
 17. 1548 Iveta Šulce                           00:30:07
 18. 2108 Žanete Vasiļevska                     00:30:44
 19. 1680 Areta Dzirvinska                      00:30:50
 20. 1630 Rūta Birkenfelde          Rusalī      00:30:52
 21. 1091 Laura Nelsone             Kāpa        00:32:27
 22. 1695 Kristaps Ozoliņš                      00:34:28
 23. 1629 Līna Pasternaka           Paco Logis  00:35:59
 24.  107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa        00:36:18
 25. 2420 Zane Zajančkauska                     00:37:41
 26. 1681 Solvita Krese                         00:37:44
 27.  722 Ineta Zariņa                          00:38:20
 28.  342 Sandra Čoka               Latvijas F  00:39:21
 29. 1686 Daina Kuzmina                         00:39:34
 30. 2239 Līga Dravniece                        00:39:39
 31.  264 Lauma Bērziņa                         00:40:32
 32. 1086 Kristīne Ludiņa           MT          00:41:24
 33.  904 Paula Laizāne                         00:41:58
 34.  906 Madara Kudiņa             Pelīte      00:48:27
 35. 2441 Anita Vēciņa                          00:50:08
 36.  312 Ojārs Žīgurs              Auseklis    00:50:32
 37. 2092 Inese Dudareva                        00:52:08
 38. 2090 Ausma Bruņeniece                      00:52:12
 39. 2447 Vineta Stūre                          00:55:11
 40. 1406 Jānis Jankovskis                      01:19:39
# 3 Distance (M75,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 12 KP 3.430 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  700 Dace Lejiņa                           00:24:27
  2.   75 Vineta Gulbe              Ozons OK    00:24:53
  3. 3021 Inta Poriķe               Alnis       00:26:56
  4.  960 Māra Putniņa              Mežmalas M  00:27:17
  5.  127 Ruta Svilāne              Ozons OK    00:28:09
  6.  501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa        00:28:55
  7. 1444 Ilze Tāse                 Ogre        00:29:39
  8.   95 Silvija Lansmane                      00:29:41
  9.  138 Līga Lagzdkalne                       00:29:54
 10.  647 Ieva Šinka                            00:30:04
 11. 1036 Gunārs Ostups             Kāpa OK     00:30:45
 12. 1013 Benita Vītola             Auseklis    00:31:47
 13. 1238 Inese Niedra              Bebri       00:32:23
 14.  920 Anda Siliņa                           00:33:51
 15.  150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa        00:34:10
 16.  795 Ēriks Stāmurs             Prizma      00:34:13
 17.   17 Ināra Linde               A2          00:34:19
 18.  169 Ritvars Ritums            Alnis       00:34:29
 19.  867 Anfiza Kraze              Auseklis    00:35:03
 20.  488 Ivars Pūpēdis                         00:35:30
 21.  118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors     00:36:13
 22.  131 Dzintra Busenberga        Mona        00:36:22
 22.  777 Anna Slaviņa              Ozons OK    00:36:22
 24. 1635 Ieva Račko                LU          00:36:48
 25.   49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda     00:36:49
 26. 2585 Ginta Sniķere             Prizma      00:37:56
 27.  600 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas Sati  00:38:44
 28. 1573 Inguna Folberga-Strazda               00:39:31
 29.   42 Laima Kalvele             Seniors     00:39:39
 30.  108 Juris Mārtiņš Leikarts    Ceļuprojek  00:39:49
 31. 2536 Edīte Teterovska                      00:40:22
 32.  132 Dace Spudas                           00:40:55
 33. 2580 Kaiva Desmitniece         10nieki     00:41:17
 34.  506 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa OK     00:41:31
 35.  813 Ieva Upīte-Upeniece                   00:41:46
 36.  128 Laura Slaviņa                         00:41:58
 37.  599 Marga Jēkabsone                       00:42:25
 38.  140 Laimdota Šulte            Prizma      00:42:49
 39. 2396 Guna Dzērve                           00:45:14
 40.  250 Izolde Jumare                         00:46:23
 41. 1694 Inese Rozentāle                       00:46:46
 42. 1452 Valda Bratka              Bebri       00:47:50
 43. 1585 Ilda Pāna                             00:48:18
 44. 1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri       00:48:54
 45. 1100 Sandra Bormane                        00:48:57
 46. 1035 Rita Ostupa               Kāpa OK     00:51:44
 47.   24 Ināra Šampiņa             Seniors     00:54:32
# 4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 14 KP 4.770 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   43 Pēteris Novikovs          Seniors     00:30:59
  2. 2423 Guna Martinsone           Re&Re       00:32:42
  3. 2281 Lāsma Muceniece                       00:33:29
  4.  586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors     00:33:40
  4. 1704 Vita Lanceniece           OK KO       00:33:40
  6.  371 Līga Alksne               Jēkaba Aģe  00:34:26
  7.   25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Seniors     00:34:34
  8. 2200 Sanita Šolmane                        00:35:22
  9. 1700 Madara Brice              Ozons       00:35:25
 10. 1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis    00:35:28
 11.  525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis    00:35:38
 12.  301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa        00:35:58
 13.  347 Andrejs Āriņš                         00:36:00
 14.  937 Gunda Straume                         00:36:14
 15. 1967 Kendija Aparjode          OK Kāpa     00:36:23
 16.  273 Marita Lapa               Autostarts  00:36:40
 17. 1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Prizma      00:36:52
 18.   45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda     00:37:07
 19. 1696 Georgs Marterers          Seniors     00:37:21
 20.  152 Valda Ulmane              Auseklis    00:37:23
 21. 1564 Maija Brice - Rugaine                 00:37:33
 22.  240 Elīna Gediņa                          00:38:11
 23.  124 Ieva Lūciņa - Linka       Ozons       00:38:16
 24.  211 Dainis Maneks                         00:38:22
 25. 1568 Aiva Freiberga            30draugi.l  00:38:23
 26.  117 Jānis Aprubis             Prizma      00:38:27
 27. 2171 Līga Blanka               Kāpa        00:38:36
 28.  326 Mudīte Zvaigzne                       00:38:58
 29. 3116 Ilze Vanaga                           00:39:00
 30. 1522 Ance Alsiņa                           00:39:19
 31.  130 Inguna Kupča                          00:39:22
 32.  155 Aivars Petjušs            Prizma      00:39:45
 33. 1018 Māris Spriņģis                        00:39:48
 34. 1073 Dace Kārkle                           00:40:37
 35.  705 Andris Kolužs             Veterāns    00:41:14
 36. 2364 Elgita Strazdiņa          Purva Brid  00:41:15
 37.  553 Sanita Feldmane                       00:41:30
 38.  222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis    00:41:41
 39. 1060 Baiba Freimane            RAK         00:42:04
 40. 2597 Edīte Bričonoka           Kāpa OK     00:42:14
 41.   62 Andris Kalvelis           Seniors     00:42:25
 42. 1056 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz  00:42:26
 43. 1844 Antra Gaumiga             Bebri       00:42:31
 44. 1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis    00:42:45
 45.  304 Linda Raituma             Auseklis    00:43:12
 46.  676 Rota Šņuka                Bebri       00:43:18
 47. 1960 Pāvels Suharevs           Rīgas Sati  00:43:48
 48. 2552 Monta Laura Mālniece      Kāpa OK/Ca  00:44:04
 49. 1090 Valērijs Davidovs         Rīgas Sati  00:44:23
 50.  232 Aija Avotiņa              Nordea      00:44:30
 51. 1049 Ieva Krastiņa                         00:44:32
 52. 2154 Zane Balode                           00:45:55
 53. 1012 Iluta Pliķena                         00:46:15
 54. 1032 Aleksandrs Pivavarovs                 00:46:23
 55. 1050 Dace Vegnere                          00:47:14
 56. 2598 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis    00:48:06
 57. 1693 Eva Brūna                             00:48:56
 58. 1456 Rūdolfs Gruberts          ceļuprojek  00:49:32
 59. 1482 Evija Banga                           00:51:04
 60.  820 Inga Sakare                           00:51:17
 61. 1840 Guna Ostrovska                        00:51:36
 62. 1518 Zita Ozoliņa                          00:51:58
 63. 2096 Andris Ozols              Prizma      00:53:15
 64.  491 Sintija Rupjā                         00:53:39
 65.  924 Kristīne Ducena                       00:54:51
 66. 1953 Lāsma Stankeviča                      00:54:53
 67. 2293 Linda Nelsone             Kāpa        00:57:17
 68.  970 Aivars Millers                        00:59:14
 69. 2109 Mārtiņš Dagilis                       00:59:23
 70. 1895 Vilnis Vabulis                        01:02:23
 71. 1746 Iveta Nelsone                         01:02:31
 72. 1415 Daina Šnikvalde                       01:02:32
 73.   11 Ivars Kalniņš             Seniors     01:04:46
 74.  787 Anita Vucāne                          01:06:02
 75. 1690 Inga Jākabsone                        01:21:48
 76. 1688 Eduards Maļcevs                       01:22:10
 77. 1692 Ieva Melgalve                         01:23:01
 78. 1687 Agnija Ilzēna                         01:23:33
 79. 1689 Gunta Vilcāne                         01:24:45
 80. 1691 Dāvids Štēbelis                       01:24:50
      454 Arnis Vilnis Šulmeisters  Prizma      DQ      
     2107 Āris Pīrants                          DQ      
# 5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 19 KP 6.230 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  645 Kristaps Kalniņs          Auseklis    00:33:35
  2. 1411 Raivis Pelss              Pelss.com   00:34:10
  3.  852 Aigars Kokins             Purva Brid  00:35:48
  4.  900 Jānis Busenbergs          Mona        00:36:13
  5.  403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Auseklis-M  00:36:28
  6.  851 Kristīne Kokina           Purva Brid  00:36:29
  7.  444 Normunds Orlovs           4RACING     00:36:32
  7.  227 Ivars Zariņš                          00:36:32
  9. 1057 Gatis Žogla               OK Ziemeļk  00:37:16
 10.  793 Uldis Upītis              OK Kāpa/Sa  00:37:24
 11.  370 Māris Čipēns                          00:37:57
 12.  307 Agris Silenieks           Pionieru p  00:38:51
 13.   72 Ģirts Kilēvics                        00:39:03
 14.  191 Edmunds Zvaigzne          A2          00:39:18
 15.  517 Ģirts Salmiņš             OK Saldus   00:39:40
 16.   19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls Rīg  00:40:21
 17.  286 Varis Peisenieks          Kāpa OK     00:40:39
 18.    8 Andris Tauvens            Ozons OK    00:40:40
 19.  154 Valts Ulmanis             Auseklis    00:40:53
 20.   40 Baiba Ozola               Mona        00:41:52
 21.   81 Aiga Kalniņa              Ezergravas  00:41:59
 22.  987 Ieva Godiņa               Lejas Mind  00:42:04
 23. 1800 Iveta Brūvere             Ozons       00:42:22
 24.  116 Ilze Lapiņa               Ziemeļkurz  00:43:06
 25.  123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona        00:43:15
 26. 1946 Roberts Ozols                         00:43:36
 27. 1948 Jānis Ozols                           00:43:39
 28.  456 Normunds Nīcgalis         EERAC.EU    00:44:08
 29.  784 Viesturs Puriņš                       00:44:29
 30.  869 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas Sati  00:46:21
 31.  393 Ilze Bērtule              saldus      00:46:39
 32.  221 Jānis Tereško             LUMPII      00:46:52
 33.  380 Aleksandrs Peisenieks                 00:47:50
 33. 1115 Ieva Spriņģe                          00:47:50
 35. 2577 Ojārs Milleris                        00:47:58
 36. 1968 Kristers Aparjods         OK Kāpa     00:48:11
 37. 1958 Toms Baltacis             Kāpa OK     00:48:18
 38.   55 Ilze Skangale             Burkānciem  00:48:42
 39.  779 Intars Cakars                         00:49:22
 40. 1051 Reinis Nīmanis                        00:49:27
 41.  580 Inese Purgaile            Bebri       00:49:41
 42. 1620 Krišs Karnītis                        00:50:29
 43.  964 Anda Spriņģe                          00:50:32
 44. 1483 Juris Cebulis             Mona OK     00:50:48
 45. 1448 Dace Cebule               Ogre OK     00:54:28
 46.  999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons OK    00:55:39
 47.   21 Jānis Linde               A2          00:56:29
 48. 1957 Sergej Strogonovs                     00:59:44
 49. 1956 Jana Strogonova                       00:59:47
 50.  922 Māris Alksnis                         01:01:29
 51.  698 Līga Liepiņa                          01:02:37
 52. 2025 Andris Balodis                        01:12:48
 53.  846 Ulrika Rupā                           01:19:59
 54. 1029 Andris Potrebko           Rīgas Pils  02:08:32
      386 Linda Katlapa             Ozons       DQ      
       71 Egons Martinsons                      DQ      
# 6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 14 KP 5.590 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  573 Pēteris Ločmelis          Piekūni     00:31:07
  2. 1887 Māris Vaivods             Rīgas Sati  00:32:25
  3. 1571 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre     00:32:42
  4.  399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas Kal  00:32:43
  5.  114 Ivars Mālnieks                        00:33:07
  6. 1976 Pēteris Purmalis                      00:33:36
  7. 2579 Arvis Desmitnieks         10nieki     00:33:41
  8. 1547 Heino Heinrihsons                     00:34:04
  8.   68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis    00:34:04
 10. 2080 Jānis Lejnieks                        00:34:31
 11. 1020 Kaspars Kampuss                       00:34:43
 12. 2576 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē  00:35:24
 13.  939 Jānis Ikaunieks                       00:35:31
 14.  115 Uldis Kleinbergs                      00:35:35
 15. 2248 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas F  00:35:36
 16.  966 Ilmārs Jermaks                        00:35:51
 17.  257 Mareks Tumašs                         00:36:04
 18. 2443 Ansis Maneks              Nervs       00:36:40
 19. 2276 Rinalds Graudiņš                      00:37:08
 20. 1497 Zaļais Zaļais             Baisie eži  00:37:09
 21.  196 Aleksandrs Černušenko                 00:37:35
 22. 1682 Martins Ozolins           2 koki un   00:37:45
 23.  789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas Sati  00:37:47
 24.   82 Austris Langenfelds       Auseklis    00:38:01
 25.  183 Juris Ducens                          00:38:26
 26. 2559 Didzis Gulbis                         00:38:34
 27. 1986 Mārtiņš Knipšis                       00:38:47
 28. 1099 Ainis Bormanis                        00:39:14
 29.  929 Māris Balčūns                         00:40:03
 30.  381 Jānis Jansons                         00:40:07
 31.  838 Genādijs Gordeiko                     00:40:12
 32.  796 Ingus Grasis                          00:40:55
 33. 1514 Rūdolfs Maltavnieks       draugiem.l  00:41:17
 34.  727 Agris Tamanis             draugiem.l  00:41:31
 35. 1683 Edgars Kudurs                         00:42:16
 36.  972 Agris Grīnis                          00:43:08
 37. 1566 Werner Johansen           Ogre OK     00:43:24
 38. 1615 Artūrs Čirjevskis         BŽM         00:43:52
 39.  244 Viesturs Gailis           NBS 3.RNC   00:43:57
 40. 1608 Māris Blumbergs           888         00:44:13
 41. 1609 Kaspars Kovkajevs         888         00:44:23
 42.  961 Māris Priednieks          Robots      00:44:28
 43. 1419 Pēteris Gleznotājs        Liesma      00:44:34
 44.   76 Uģis Beķeris              Auseklis    00:45:04
 45.  241 Raitis Kozlovskis         ESL         00:45:39
 46. 1634 Pauls Beinarovičs                     00:45:41
 47.  971 Edgars Grīnis                         00:46:00
 48.  314 Artūrs Freimanis          Auseklis    00:46:02
 49. 1098 Kārlis Čoka               PTZ9X       00:46:44
 50. 2574 Andris Vanags                         00:46:54
 51. 1626 Aldis Blumbergs           TOSK EKO O  00:47:40
 52.  486 Aigars Pontags                        00:49:32
 53.  945 Anatolijs Puiša                       00:50:04
 54. 1093 Arsens Dilaņans           Rīgas Sati  00:50:05
 55. 1900 Jānis Vilmanis            Dakteris    00:51:41
 56. 1621 Atis Lazdiņš              G4S         00:53:00
 57. 2445 Almants Lediņš            Starpiņi    00:54:19
 58. 1788 Jukka Aho                 EKO O       00:55:24
 59. 1901 Juris Dreimanis           Bdūnie Bdi  00:55:25
 60. 2282 Sandis Feldmanis          L200        00:59:29
 61. 2121 Aivars Lapa               Autostarts  01:02:21
 62. 1684 Armīns Graudiņš           Draugiem.l  01:12:57
# 7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 18 KP 6.940 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1552 Andris Rupais             LDM         00:36:34
  2.  610 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa OK/Ca  00:37:13
  3. 1760 Uldis Pāvuls                          00:37:19
  4.  378 Andris Alksnis            Jēkaba Aģe  00:37:43
  5.  302 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis    00:38:05
  6. 1727 Māris Stucis              escape.lv   00:38:41
  7.  343 Ģirts Jankovskis          LDM         00:39:25
  8.  270 Jānis Kukks                           00:39:27
  9. 2258 Andris Paeglis            Draugiem.l  00:39:54
 10.   98 Ainārs Veģeris            Ozons       00:40:21
 11. 2084 Juris Zariņš              Ozons       00:40:37
 12. 2397 Gints Vītiņš                          00:41:21
 13.  111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis       00:41:56
 14.  589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis    00:42:14
 15.   87 Mārtiņs Ozoliņš                       00:42:32
 16. 1818 Kalvis Bricis             Ezergravas  00:43:09
 17. 1486 Kaspars Jansons                       00:43:31
 18. 1697 Gatis Dzērve              Purva Brid  00:44:12
 19.  962 Normunds Ančupāns         Datamed     00:44:33
 20.  865 Dzintars Arbidāns         Ozons       00:44:38
 21. 2550 Doktors Zorgs                         00:46:46
 22.  134 Raimonds Bērziņš          Stīvijs Vo  00:46:59
 23.  898 Zintis Varts              Ģeogrāfu m  00:47:02
 24. 3000 Arne Lūsis                Alnis       00:47:14
 25.   79 Agris Šulcs                           00:47:23
 26.  841 Paulis Laizāns            Mārupe      00:47:46
 27. 2436 Jānis Vingris             Riga Ironm  00:49:08
 28.  681 Raitis Birznieks          SPAMMA      00:49:50
 29.  990 Krisjānis Grava           Saulkrasti  00:49:53
 30.  994 Mārtiņš Bērziņš           MKBKC       00:49:54
 31.  288 Anatolijs Ozoliņs         Auseklis    00:50:14
 32.  786 Guntis Vaivods                        00:50:36
 33.  940 Rinalds Biezais                       00:51:02
 34.  703 Aivars Birks              Auseklis    00:51:17
 35.  858 Agris Būmanis                         00:51:38
 36.  492 Sandis Siliņš                         00:53:07
 37.  888 Mārtiņš Rikšis            Mona        00:53:50
 38.  951 Māris Tīliks                          00:54:16
 39.   63 Andis Plakans             Auseklis    00:54:32
 40. 2298 Gunārs Balodis                        00:58:57
 41. 2226 Edvīns Reisons                        00:59:17
 42. 2532 Jānis Zālītis                         01:01:01
# 8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 28 KP 8.210 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2555 Anatolijs Tarasovs        Ozons       00:35:17
  2.  853 Jānis Kūms                Veselsdato  00:36:49
  3. 2111 Ainārs Lupiķis            OK Kāpa     00:38:43
  4. 2599 Pauls Platais             Ozons       00:40:41
  5. 2233 Valdis Karulis            Ziemeļkurz  00:42:24
  6.  139 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis    00:42:51
  7.  884 Jānis Skujenieks          Ozons OK    00:43:32
  8.  316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz  00:44:06
  9.  110 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona        00:44:29
 10.  588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis    00:44:41
 11.   31 Ivars Pucens              Mona OK     00:44:42
 12.  234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis    00:45:30
 13. 2073 Kristaps Epners                       00:45:41
 14.  958 Andris Strazdiņš          Purva Brid  00:46:11
 15.  353 Mārtiņš Godiņš            Lejas Mind  00:46:41
 16. 1826 Jānis Butāns              Meridiāns   00:47:07
 17. 2388 Arnis Kļaviņš                         00:47:24
 18.  500 Ervīns Veics                          00:48:14
 19. 2459 Jānis Voronovs                        00:48:54
 20. 1880 Arnis Grišans                         00:49:10
 21.   66 Guntars Jansons           Burkānciem  00:49:39
 22.  388 Daniils Ozoliņš           Auseklis    00:50:24
 23. 1404 Atis Straujums                        00:50:45
 24. 3143 Žanis Jesko               OK Alnis    00:51:04
 25. 1307 Gints Gritāns             Purva Brid  00:51:10
 26.  856 Kārlis Vīksne             Meridiāns   00:51:14
 27.   97 Andrejs Gaumigs           Mona OK     00:51:29
 28.  436 Aldis Banga               Prizma      00:51:33
 29. 2368 Didzis Kirstuks                       00:52:27
 30.  875 Gatis Krasovskis                      00:53:35
 31.  293 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis    00:55:28
 32. 2359 Gatis Sudrabs                         00:57:35
 33. 1561 Jānis Ģirnis              Skrīveri S  00:58:04
 34. 1991 Jānis Tamužs              Auseklis    00:58:14
 35.  941 Andris Jansons                        00:58:32
 36.  548 Dainis Krieviņš           Auseklis    01:00:15
 37. 2500 Viesturs Tamužs           Mona        01:00:32
 38. 1312 Regimants Baranovskis     Auseklis    01:05:33
 39. 1662 Māris Jekalis                         01:06:03
 40.  909 Aigars Jirgensons                     01:06:19
 41.  998 Andris Vējiņš             Viesulis    01:07:37
 42.   64 Anita Plotniece           Auseklis    01:09:44
 43.  921 Valts Ābols                           01:12:34
# 9 Distance (W2,M2): 8 KP 2.930 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  171 Juris Poļakovskis         Kāpa OK     00:51:55

© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:3.7 [2008.217] @ 2011.08.25. 7:41:46 Magnets