Klubu Stafetes 2011 - EndzeliņiSv 2011.08.28. 20:34
Resultscreated by OS2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl   Stno Team                                     


Klubu Stafetes  (60)         

    1      5 OZONS 1                                  
    2      2 Auseklis 1                               
    3     44 Mežmalas MTB 1                           
    4     18 ZVOC-jaunie                              
    5     12 Meridiāns 3                              
    6      3 OK Saldus 1                              
    7      8 Alūksne OK                               
    8      1 OK Arona/Madonas BJSS 1                  
    9      6 Kāpa 1                                   
   10      9 Meridiāns 2                              
   11     19 Ziemeļkurzeme OK 1                       
   12     17 Meridiāns 4                              
   13     11 Auseklis 2                               
   14     26 OZONS 3                                  
   15     45 OZONS 4                                  
   16     24 Kāpa 3                                   
   17     13 Mona                                     
   18     16 TAKA 1                                   
   19     25 OZONS 2                                  
   20     15 OK Saldus 2                              
   21     14 Auseklis 3                               
   22     52 Mežmalas MTB 2
   23     22 Auseklis 4                               
   24     30 OZONS 5                                  
   25     53 OK Arona/Madonas BJSS 2                  
   26     56 ZVOC-prātīgie                            
   27     57 Sēlijas mežs OSK 2                       
   28     21 TSK Sprīdītis 1                          
   29     32 Ziemeļkurzeme OK 2                       
   30     20 OK KO                                    
   31     23 Burkānciems OK                           
   32     36 Ziemeļkurzeme OK 3                       
   33     48 OZONS 6                                  
   34      7 Ogre OK                                  
   35     27 Silva 1                                  
   36     60 Auseklis 10                              
   37     51 Alnis 3                                  
   38     35 Auseklis 8                               
   39     34 Auseklis 7                               
   40     54 TSK Sprīdītis 2                          
   41     29 Rīgas satiksme                           
   42     50 Bebri                                    
   43     55 Silva 3                                  
   44     59 Auseklis 9                               
   45     42 TAKA 3                                   
   46     39 Ziemeļkurzeme OK 4                       
   47     38 TAKA Women                               
   48     41 Ziemeļkurzeme OK 6                       
   49     58 Ok Eko O un Co.                          

          10 Kâpa 2 
          4 Meridiāns 1                              
          28 Auseklis 5                               
          31 MONA II                                  
          33 Auseklis 6                               
          37 Silva 2                                  
          40 Ziemeļkurzeme OK 5                       
          43 Alnis 1                                  
          46 Sēlijas mežs OSK 1                       
          47 ZVOC-jautrie                             
          49 Alnis 2