Vasaras Magnēta 60.kārta - Buļļezers ZA

8/16/2012
Organizators : Magnēts
Distanču priekšnieks : Aivars Mihailovs
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [OPEN] [SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14]
[W16] [W18] [W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A]
[W35B] [W40A] [W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50]
[W55] [W60] [W65] [W70] [W75] [W8]
[W80]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.97 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.     0 Amanda Kundziņa                      00:44:02
 2.     0 Ieva Jautre                          00:44:07 +00:05
 3.     0 Dāvis Frīdbergs                      00:44:42 +00:40
 4.     0 Krista Heinrihsone                   00:45:13 +01:11
 5.     0 Dana Bernāne                         00:45:44 +01:42
 6.     0 Jurģis Bajārs                        00:46:03 +02:01
 7.     0 Oto Cers                             00:47:02 +03:00
 8.     0 Paula Pētersone                      00:47:28 +03:26
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.97 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.  1811 Arta Dzērve                          00:44:01
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.97 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.   167 Uvis Šolmanis                        00:23:01
 2.  1332 Kārlis Pastors            RAG/BJC La 00:33:13 +10:12
 3.  1191 Markus Grasis                        00:35:04 +12:03
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.97 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.   603 Līva Cera                 Auseklis   00:15:26
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.97 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.  2521 Emīls Ģērmanis            Auseklis   00:12:05
 2.  1201 Aleksis Aņisimovs         Eko O      00:15:02 +02:57
 3.   385 Ernests Pētersons         Auseklis   00:46:35 +34:30
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.97 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.   330 Elīza Ozola               Latvijas F 00:15:01
 2.  2219 Paula Alksne              Auseklis   00:23:05 +08:04
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.97 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.   356 Dāvis Šolmanis            Auseklis   00:14:50
 2.  1083 Jānis Buls                Auseklis   00:19:44 +04:54
 3.    84 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis   01:06:11 +51:21
OPEN Distance (2): 7 KP 3.39 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.  1965 Mārcis Frīdenbergs                   00:35:02
W21C Distance (2): 7 KP 3.39 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.   582 Indra Kundziņa            Kundziņi   00:24:30
 2.  1014 Agnese Pildere                       00:27:48 +03:18
 3.  2077 Jekaterina Černobrovaja   Lattelekom 00:28:04 +03:34
 4.  4554 Daina Vabole              Gandrs     00:28:05 +03:35
 5.   524 Ieva Limbēna              Sigulda    00:29:12 +04:42
 6.  1262 Ilze Grīnberga            Ozons OK   00:29:22 +04:52
 7.  1985 Linda Veikina-Zīle        Also 1     00:33:45 +09:15
 8.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis   00:37:33 +13:03
 9.  3147 Zane Grava                Alnis      00:43:06 +18:36
10.  2419 Ilze Zvirbule                        00:44:35 +20:05
11.  1008 Sanda Fārenhorste                    00:45:52 +21:22
12.   286 Līga Abramoviča                      00:47:36 +23:06
13.  2380 Hetija Puntule-Tumaša                00:51:58 +27:28
14.  1231 Līga Krūmiņa                         00:55:34 +31:04
15.  1921 Daiga Anspoka             30draugi.l 00:57:56 +33:26
16.  2466 Elīza Eglīte              naktsklubs 01:02:59 +38:29
17.   181 Indra Melbārde                       01:08:30 +44:00
18.  2464 Sarmīte Kapeika                      01:10:39 +46:09
19.  2465 Gita Keistere                        01:10:41 +46:11
W14 Distance (2): 7 KP 3.39 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.  1088 Signija Elva Lapa         Autostarts 00:34:49
 2.  2228 Santa Strapcāne                      00:56:25 +21:36
M14 Distance (2): 7 KP 3.39 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.   507 Edgars Indrāns            Kāpa OK    00:19:28
 2.   339 Rihards Gailis            Auseklis I 00:19:40 +00:12
 3.   310 Haralds Ulmanis           Auseklis   00:21:29 +02:01
 4.  2188 Ansis Poikāns             Auseklis   00:26:02 +06:34
 5.  1959 Ernests Ozols                        00:42:33 +23:05
 6.  1992 Ingmārs Kārkliņš                     00:42:46 +23:18
 7.    91 Lauris Stanke             Auseklis   00:46:29 +27:01
 8.  2187 Mikus Poikāns             Auseklis   00:58:02 +38:34
M80 Distance (2): 7 KP 3.39 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa OK    00:44:30
 2.   312 Ojārs Žīgurs              Auseklis   01:20:38 +36:08
M75 Distance (3): 10 KP 3.91 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.   387 Staņislavs Kojalovičs     Seniors    00:46:58
 2.   169 Ritvars Ritums            Alnis      01:00:56 +13:58
 3.   108 Juris Mārtiņš Leikarts    Ceļuprojek 01:09:56 +22:58
W40B Distance (3): 10 KP 3.91 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.  4888 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:30:22
 2.  1814 Lolita Butāne                        00:37:06 +06:44
 3.  1483 Ieva Vaica                Spriegums  00:37:22 +07:00
 4.  1103 Anete Vaivode                        00:40:54 +10:32
 5.  1414 Evija Tauniņa             Individuāl 00:45:20 +14:58
 6.  1278 Vija Saltone                         00:47:06 +16:44
 7.   392 Sandija Stanke            Auseklis   01:00:44 +30:22
W45B Distance (3): 10 KP 3.91 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.  3021 Inta Poriķe               Alnis      00:30:29
 2.   978 Silvija Lansmane                     00:31:15 +00:46
 3.   909 Dzintra Busenberga        Mona       00:34:53 +04:24
 4.  1305 Kaiva Desmitniece         10nieki    00:44:30 +14:01
 5.   205 Anita Feldmane            Sigulda    00:55:42 +25:13
 6.  2462 Juta Pastors                         01:11:21 +40:52
W50 Distance (3): 10 KP 3.91 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   00:36:43
 2.   138 Līga Lagzdkalne           Mārupe     00:37:16 +00:33
 3.  1300 Ilze Tāse                 Ogre SK    00:37:20 +00:37
 4.   604 Andra Melbārde            Seniors    00:47:09 +10:26
 5.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri      01:21:01 +44:18
W55 Distance (3): 10 KP 3.91 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:30:56
 2.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa OK    00:31:08 +00:12
 3.    17 Ināra Linde               Ozons      00:35:47 +04:51
 4.   813 Ieva Upīte-Upeniece                  00:43:01 +12:05
W60 Distance (3): 10 KP 3.91 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa       00:32:40
 2.   127 Ruta Svilāne              OZONS      00:37:33 +04:53
 3.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda    00:40:46 +08:06
 4.   701 Silvija Segliņa           A2         00:42:59 +10:19
 5.   878 Guna Dzērve                          00:52:08 +19:28
W65 Distance (3): 10 KP 3.91 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.   598 Maira Liepa               Prizma     00:47:47
 2.  2142 Ilona Purmale             Bebri      00:48:23 +00:36
 3.    24 Ināra Šampiņa                        01:02:08 +14:21
       59 Māra Ieva Pāss            Ceļuprojek DQ      
W70 Distance (3): 10 KP 3.91 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Ozons      00:52:15
 2.  1304 Arta Blumberga            EKO O      01:10:09 +17:54
W75 Distance (3): 10 KP 3.91 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            01:00:06
M60 Distance (4): 11 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.   155 Aivars Pentjušs           OK Prizma  00:38:33
 2.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis   00:40:17 +01:44
 3.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa       00:43:51 +05:18
 4.   611 Dainis Maneks                        00:44:59 +06:26
 5.   117 Jānis Aprubis             Prizma     00:47:10 +08:37
 6.   866 Pāvels Suharevs           Rīgas Sati 00:52:27 +13:54
 7.  2414 Dmitrijs Djačenko         Also4      00:56:26 +17:53
 7.  2414 Dmitrijs Djačenko         Also4      00:56:26 +17:53
 9.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons      01:04:08 +25:35
10.  2109 Mārtiņš Dagilis                      01:06:30 +27:57
11.  2459 Aleksejs Tarasovs                    01:08:19 +29:46
12.  1978 Mārtiņš Miglinieks        Also1      01:19:57 +41:24
M65 Distance (4): 11 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors    00:35:59
 2.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa       00:36:16 +00:17
 3.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Aģe 00:40:42 +04:43
 4.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        00:41:41 +05:42
 5.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Seniors    00:46:09 +10:10
 6.   803 Ēriks Laizāns                        01:02:17 +26:18
M70 Distance (4): 11 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons      00:34:44
 2.   352 Juris Zvirgzds                       00:42:02 +07:18
 3.   472 Mārtiņš Plūmiņš           T/K Triāde 00:55:36 +20:52
 4.   596 Andris Ozols              Prizma     00:56:17 +21:33
 5.    11 Ivars Kalniņš             Seniors    01:03:10 +28:26
     1021 Āris Pīrants                         DQ      
W21B Distance (4): 11 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.   492 Sigita Bane               Rīgas Sati 00:38:42
 2.   917 Brigita Bergmane          Auseklis   00:39:02 +00:20
 3.  1700 Baiba Beitika             Sigulda    00:39:58 +01:16
 4.  2499 Ilze Berga                Saldus OK  00:40:21 +01:39
 5.   426 Iveta Endziņa             SPAMMA     00:42:52 +04:10
 6.   459 Aija Kozlovska                       00:45:11 +06:29
 7.  1439 Agnese Volfa                         00:46:12 +07:30
 8.   540 Dace Priedeslaipa         Ozons      00:47:06 +08:24
 9.  2448 Ieva Daugaviete           Rīgas Sati 00:47:32 +08:50
10.   807 Elīna Berķe               Mežmalas M 00:48:10 +09:28
11.   161 Elīna Mankus              Saldus OK  00:48:19 +09:37
12.   886 Antra Skujeniece          Ozons      00:48:35 +09:53
13.   334 Ieva Upmace               Surikati   00:49:18 +10:36
14.   856 Dita Zaharova                        00:52:18 +13:36
15.  2227 Zanda Matisova                       00:52:42 +14:00
16.  1227 Ineta Būcena                         00:59:50 +21:08
17.  1477 Evita Greidiņa            Latvijas F 01:05:51 +27:09
18.   295 Zane Spilve                          01:13:36 +34:54
19.   296 Linda Spurķe                         01:14:16 +35:34
W35B Distance (4): 11 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.  1479 Inese Bajāre              EKO O      00:38:32
 2.   925 Evija Karlsone            Ozons      00:39:13 +00:41
 3.  1833 Dace Reņģe                           00:39:20 +00:48
 4.   553 Sanita Feldmane                      00:39:22 +00:50
 5.  1370 Valda Ulmane              Auseklis   00:42:14 +03:42
 6.  1027 Ieva Vasiļevska           Ceļuprojek 00:45:58 +07:26
 7.   203 Līga Cera                            00:53:12 +14:40
 8.  1247 Inga Gaile                           01:06:25 +27:53
 9.   961 Ieva Gedute               Purva Malē 01:20:57 +42:25
      456 Ilona Heinrihsone                    DQ      
W40A Distance (4): 11 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis   00:33:56
 2.   213 Elgita Strazdiņa          Purva Brid 00:38:42 +04:46
 3.   130 Inguna Kupča                         00:40:30 +06:34
 4.   898 Ieva Lūciņa Linka         Ozons      00:42:40 +08:44
 5.   465 Ginta Nažinska                       00:44:34 +10:38
 6.   984 Ilona Rozenberga                     00:45:17 +11:21
 7.  1509 Ilva Cinīte               Prizma OK  00:47:06 +13:10
 8.  1012 Iluta Pliķena                        00:54:02 +20:06
 9.  2421 Ilona Ozola               Zaļā papar 00:56:26 +22:30
10.   151 Inese Stūre               Auseklis   00:58:45 +24:49
      680 Marita Lapa               Autostarts DQ      
W45A Distance (4): 11 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            OK Kurmis  00:39:16
 2.    14 Velga Buša                Mona       00:40:00 +00:44
 3.   969 Līga Zariņa               Ozons      00:40:34 +01:18
 4.   719 Ingrīda Kleinberga        Mona       00:46:37 +07:21
 5.   515 Zane Bērze                           00:50:55 +11:39
 6.   928 Baiba Freimane            RAK        00:52:57 +13:41
 7.   720 Inta Tiltiņa              Mona       00:54:51 +15:35
 8.  1086 Inese Bula                           01:01:58 +22:42
 9.   132 Dace Spudas                          01:08:18 +29:02
M16 Distance (5): 13 KP 6.81 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.   154 Valts Ulmanis             Auseklis   00:45:09
 2.   874 Lauris Krasovskis         Auseklis   01:04:02 +18:53
M21AK Distance (5): 13 KP 6.81 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.   457 Kaspars Radziņš           Rīgas Sati 00:37:04
 2.    10 Jānis Zolbergs            Forma2.lv  00:39:45 +02:41
 3.     9 Kaspars Semēvics          Auseklis   00:40:19 +03:15
 4.   487 Sergejs Gudzs             Auseklis   00:41:06 +04:02
 5.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      TNT-Latvia 00:41:12 +04:08
 6.   444 Normunds Orlovs           Spararats  00:42:10 +05:06
 7.   227 Ivars Zariņš                         00:42:50 +05:46
 8.   865 Dzintars Arbidāns         Ozons      00:46:43 +09:39
 9.   333 Kaspars Cers                         00:46:53 +09:49
10.   937 Kaspars Kojalovičs        Ozons      00:47:37 +10:33
11.  2250 Martin Farenfield                    00:48:18 +11:14
12.   921 Toms Atteka               Auseklis   00:50:32 +13:28
13.  2300 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis   00:51:17 +14:13
14.  1817 Mareks Kalnačs            Exigen Ser 00:53:01 +15:57
15.   955 Krišs Karnītis                       00:55:16 +18:12
16.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats  00:55:31 +18:27
17.  2524 Gints Ģērmanis            Auseklis   00:58:44 +21:40
18.  1923 Jānis Bukins              A2         01:01:00 +23:56
19.  2140 Ansis Bērziņš             Auseklis   01:07:31 +30:27
M50 Distance (5): 13 KP 6.81 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Auseklis-M 00:40:49
 2.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs                    00:44:55 +04:06
 3.   929 Edmunds Zvaigzne          A2         00:45:29 +04:40
 4.   470 Aldis Baumanis                       00:50:50 +10:01
 5.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       00:52:32 +11:43
 6.   678 Māris Zaļaiskalns         Mona       00:53:28 +12:39
 7.  1125 Ojārs Millers             Kāpa       00:54:15 +13:26
 8.   225 Juris Cebulis             Mona       00:55:41 +14:52
 9.  1116 Jānis Kursītis                       01:00:08 +19:19
10.  1832 Jānis Bernāns                        01:01:06 +20:17
11.  2467 Jānis Pelēķis                        01:04:06 +23:17
M55 Distance (5): 13 KP 6.81 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pohomovs         Moduls Rīg 00:42:41
 2.     8 Andris Tauvens            Ozons      00:44:26 +01:45
 3.  1087 Jānis Buls                Kurmis     00:44:51 +02:10
 4.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    00:46:21 +03:40
 5.  1713 Indulis Bukans                       00:48:41 +06:00
 6.  1708 Nikolajs Bulatovs                    00:49:13 +06:32
 7.   285 Aleksandrs Peisenieks                00:51:32 +08:51
 8.   566 Juris Pētersons           Mona       00:51:40 +08:59
 9.  1553 Jānis Ozols                          00:51:50 +09:09
10.   281 Guntis Pelšs              Cēsis      00:52:16 +09:35
11.  1554 Roberts Ozols                        00:52:33 +09:52
12.   207 Jānis Augulis             Sigulda    00:58:31 +15:50
13.   806 Uģis Kaupmanis                       00:58:56 +16:15
14.   272 Māris Alksnis                        01:02:25 +19:44
15.  2025 Andris Balodis                       01:03:05 +20:24
W21A Distance (5): 13 KP 6.81 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.    27 Liene Tamuža              Auseklis   00:50:34
 2.  2522 Ilze Vilks                Auseklis   00:52:28 +01:54
 3.   371 Līga Alksne               Jēkaba Aģe 00:53:34 +03:00
 4.   400 Lāsma Ozoliņa                        00:54:52 +04:18
 5.   973 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 00:55:33 +04:59
 6.   543 Anda Spriņģe                         00:56:51 +06:17
 7.   431 Aiva Freiberga            30draugi.l 00:59:58 +09:24
 8.  1478 Ieva Balode                          01:07:50 +17:16
 9.  2598 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis   01:09:51 +19:17
W35A Distance (5): 13 KP 6.81 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.   116 Ilze Lapiņa               Ziemeļkurz 00:47:12
 2.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:47:27 +00:15
 3.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez Kompas 00:49:10 +01:58
 4.  2500 Ieva Ozoliņa              Ziemeļkurz 00:52:10 +04:58
 5.  1115 Ieva Spriņģe                         00:55:30 +08:18
 6.  1925 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis   00:57:21 +10:09
 7.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis   01:04:11 +16:59
 8.   787 Anita Vucāne                         01:41:35 +54:23
M21C Distance (6): 10 KP 6.11 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.   311 Uldis Kleinbergs          ISBS.LV    00:38:26
 2.  1865 Andris Ronimoiss          GC         00:38:43 +00:17
 3.   766 Nauris Veļķeris           OK Alūksne 00:39:37 +01:11
 4.   852 Laura Leiboma             Kāpa OK    00:40:59 +02:33
 5.  2224 Kārlis Baltačs                       00:41:56 +03:30
 6.   449 Nauris Vērsis             GC         00:43:35 +05:09
 7.  1986 Valērijs Lūriņš           Also2      00:43:40 +05:14
 8.  1825 Roberts Sukonovs          GC         00:44:04 +05:38
 9.   458 Raitis Kozlovskis                    00:44:08 +05:42
10.   711 Kaspars Purmalis          30 draugi. 00:45:44 +07:18
11.   823 Emīls Endele              OK Kurmis  00:46:38 +08:12
12.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                 00:46:50 +08:24
13.   351 Oskars Majevskis                     00:49:25 +10:59
14.  1677 Roberts Eberliņš          Ķeizarmežs 00:50:04 +11:38
15.  2412 Gints Mednis              Also4      00:50:42 +12:16
16.   549 Kārlis Vasiļevskis        OK Kurmis  00:53:24 +14:58
17.  2260 Pāvels Marhels                       00:55:31 +17:05
18.  1964 Kristaps Baumanis                    00:55:33 +17:07
19.  1651 Ģirts Apsītis                        00:56:18 +17:52
20.   927 Jānis Zālītis                        00:59:11 +20:45
21.   211 Kristiāns Vēbers          draugiem.l 01:00:11 +21:45
22.  1508 Aigars Pontags                       01:04:15 +25:49
23.  2434 Mārtiņš Saliņš            Arona      01:06:11 +27:45
24.  2469 Ģirts Lapškalns                      01:10:13 +31:47
M35B Distance (6): 10 KP 6.11 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas Kal 00:38:57
 2.  1532 Āris Kundziņš             Kundziņi   00:41:19 +02:22
 3.   368 Aleksandrs Černušenko                00:43:40 +04:43
 4.  3006 Normunds Grava            Alnis      00:43:44 +04:47
 5.  1028 Edmunds Imše              Rīgas Sati 00:43:51 +04:54
 6.  2018 Ansis Andže                          00:44:31 +05:34
 7.  1819 Dmitrijs Frolovs                     00:44:41 +05:44
 8.   560 Aldis Linārs              Būvserviss 00:45:05 +06:08
 9.   561 Edgars Krūmiņš            individuāl 00:47:08 +08:11
10.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:50:26 +11:29
11.  2202 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK     00:54:17 +15:20
12.  2173 Karnits Ozoliņš                      00:58:47 +19:50
13.  2282 Sergejs Strogonovs                   01:02:51 +23:54
M40B Distance (6): 10 KP 6.11 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.   760 Atis Rīsmanis                        00:36:31
 2.   418 Rinalds Graudiņš                     00:40:27 +03:56
 3.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas Sati 00:40:53 +04:22
 4.  1306 Arvis Desmitnieks         10nieki    00:45:59 +09:28
 5.   367 Armands Ozols                        00:47:04 +10:33
 6.   183 Juris Ducens                         00:49:48 +13:17
 7.   369 Kaspars Kampuss                      00:50:29 +13:58
 8.  1789 Normunds Lapoško          LMT SK     00:52:16 +15:45
 9.  1860 Uldis Paršāns                        00:52:38 +16:07
10.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons      00:54:11 +17:40
11.   675 Aivars Lapa               Autostarts 00:56:44 +20:13
M45B Distance (6): 10 KP 6.11 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.   114 Ivars Mālnieks                       00:42:07
 2.   329 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas F 00:42:43 +00:36
 3.   408 Ilmārs Jermaks            individuāl 00:50:05 +07:58
 4.   879 Atis Lazdiņš              G4S        00:52:09 +10:02
 5.  1815 Ainārs Butāns                        01:02:45 +20:38
 6.  1123 Agris Pavlovskis          Alnis      01:05:00 +22:53
M18 Distance (7): 13 KP 7.18 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.   873 Dainis Krasovskis         Auseklis   00:45:53
M21B Distance (7): 13 KP 7.18 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.  1727 Māris Stucis              escape.lv  00:41:58
 2.   270 Jānis Kukks                          00:42:01 +00:03
 3.   378 Andris Alksnis            Jēkaba Aģe 00:42:47 +00:49
 4.   895 Zigmunds Bībers           Statoil    00:43:04 +01:06
 5.  1919 Jēkabs Bricis             Bez Kompas 00:43:15 +01:17
 6.  2271 Jānis Podziņš                        00:48:35 +06:37
 7.  2468 Raivis Palmakovskis                  00:50:12 +08:14
 8.   438 Jānis Vingris             ROBOTS     00:51:33 +09:35
 9.   209 Reinis Augulis            Sigulda    00:53:34 +11:36
10.   855 Rūdolfs Maltavnieks       draugiem.l 00:56:29 +14:31
11.   128 Agris Tamanis             Draugiem.l 00:56:42 +14:44
12.   965 Uldis Miglāns             Kaartiiki  00:56:58 +15:00
13.  1162 Gunārs Balodis                       00:58:57 +16:59
M40A Distance (7): 13 KP 7.18 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis   00:38:50
 2.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis   00:44:43 +05:53
 3.   911 Gints Vītiņš                         00:45:46 +06:56
 4.  1612 Ivars Tauniņš                        00:47:41 +08:51
 5.   880 Artis Friks               Auseklis   00:48:01 +09:11
 6.   796 Ingus Grasis                         00:49:19 +10:29
 7.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis   00:49:30 +10:40
 8.    79 Agris Šulcs                          00:52:58 +14:08
 9.   199 Vilnis Bērziņš                       00:55:50 +17:00
10.   276 Raimonds Gailis           Burkānciem 01:08:24 +29:34
M45A Distance (7): 13 KP 7.18 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.   377 Edgars Utāns                         00:42:11
 2.   770 Juris Zariņš              Ozons      00:42:53 +00:42
 3.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis      00:46:40 +04:29
 4.   841 Paulis Laizāns            Auseklis   00:50:10 +07:59
 5.   858 Agnis Būmanis                        00:52:46 +10:35
 6.   288 Anatolijs Ozoliņš         Auseklis   00:54:54 +12:43
 7.  2461 Andris Pastors                       00:57:14 +15:03
 8.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez Kompas 00:58:37 +16:26
 9.  3000 Arne Lūsis                Alnis      00:59:10 +16:59
 9.  3000 Arne Lūsis                Alnis      00:59:10 +16:59
11.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   01:04:20 +22:09
      703 Aivars Birks              Auseklis   DQ      
M21AL Distance (8): 21 KP 9.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.   998 Marģers Kietis            OK Ozons   00:44:45
 2.  1136 Pauls Platais             Ozons      00:47:33 +02:48
 3.  2425 Gatis Caics               Kāpa OK    00:48:37 +03:52
 4.   388 Daņiils Ozoliņš           Auseklis   00:48:51 +04:06
 5.  1830 Ivars Vertuls                        00:49:42 +04:57
 6.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis   00:50:04 +05:19
 7.  1823 Aigars Leiboms            Meridiāns  00:50:08 +05:23
 8.  1308 Kalvis Brūns              Exigen Ser 00:51:04 +06:19
 9.   417 Atis Krūmiņš              Gandrs     00:51:40 +06:55
10.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:51:46 +07:01
11.  1991 Jānis Tamužs              Auseklis   00:52:19 +07:34
12.  1207 Kristaps Jaudzems         Saldus OK  00:52:31 +07:46
13.  1052 Agris Robs                OK Saldus  00:52:45 +08:00
14.  1999 Alberts Jasāns                       00:53:03 +08:18
15.  1134 Andis Janovs              Briksnis   00:53:36 +08:51
16.  1137 Andris Jubelis            Mežmalas M 00:54:47 +10:02
17.  1632 Sandis Zukulis            Surikati   00:55:52 +11:07
18.    13 Uldis Pekuss              Mona       00:56:50 +12:05
19.  1055 Andris Seipulis           Jaunā Spri 00:58:04 +13:19
20.   948 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma     00:59:32 +14:47
21.  1536 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                      01:00:49 +16:04
22.  1546 Oskars Genavs                        01:01:31 +16:46
23.   541 Jānis Skudra                         01:02:18 +17:33
24.   681 Raitis Birznieks          SPAMMA     01:03:56 +19:11
25.    96 Normunds Ančupāns         Datamed    01:05:09 +20:24
26.   332 Pēteris Grīviņš           Surikati   01:08:03 +23:18
27.   983 Gatis Sudrabs                        01:08:13 +23:28
28.   708 Didzis Kirstuks                      01:09:10 +24:25
29.  2460 Andis Leontjevs                      01:10:24 +25:39
30.   348 Jānis Strazdiņš           SPAMMA     01:11:03 +26:18
31.  1689 Jānis Gaibišelis                     01:12:25 +27:40
32.  2199 Aigars Čeksters           LVM Čiekur 01:25:41 +40:56
M35A Distance (8): 21 KP 9.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.   997 Guntis Pikurs                        00:50:38
 2.  1371 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis   00:51:10 +00:32
 3.   233 Lauris Niedre             Auseklis   00:53:55 +03:17
 4.    92 Raimonds Lapiņš           SK 24 stun 00:54:25 +03:47
 5.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   00:54:52 +04:14
 6.   413 Andris Strazdiņš          Purva Brid 00:55:36 +04:58
 7.   120 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona       00:55:37 +04:59
 8.   446 Jānis Voronovs                       00:57:35 +06:57
 9.   500 Ervīns Veics                         00:59:35 +08:57
10.   197 Aldis Upenieks            Individuāl 00:59:50 +09:12
11.  1880 Ian Folkins               Riga       01:03:17 +12:39
12.   784 Viesturs Puriņš                      01:03:26 +12:48
13.    66 Guntars Jansons           Burkānciem 01:03:43 +13:05
14.  2053 Dzintars Salavs           Ozons      01:05:18 +14:40
15.  2375 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis   01:06:42 +16:04
16.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie dib 01:07:12 +16:34
17.   185 Peter Folkins                        01:08:03 +17:25
18.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Auseklis   01:08:26 +17:48
19.   607 Guntars Šmitiņš           Purva brid 01:13:02 +22:24
20.  2170 Aigars Jirgensons         OSI        01:15:04 +24:26
21.  2471 Sandris Lācis             Mona OK    01:17:38 +27:00
22.   300 Ingemārs Smildziņš                   01:23:43 +33:05
23.   512 Andris Blanks                        01:41:25 +50:47
       50 Ojārs Milleris                       DQ      
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12): 5 KP 1.97 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa       Laiks              
 1.  2521 Emīls Ģērmanis            Auseklis  M10      00:12:05
 2.   356 Dāvis Šolmanis            Auseklis  M12      00:14:50 +02:45
 3.   330 Elīza Ozola               Latvijas FW12      00:15:01 +02:56
 4.  1201 Aleksis Aņisimovs         Eko O     M10      00:15:02 +02:57
 5.   603 Līva Cera                 Auseklis  W10      00:15:26 +03:21
 6.  1083 Jānis Buls                Auseklis  M12      00:19:44 +07:39
 7.   167 Uvis Šolmanis                       M8       00:23:01 +10:56
 8.  2219 Paula Alksne              Auseklis  W12      00:23:05 +11:00
 9.  1332 Kārlis Pastors            RAG/BJC LaM8       00:33:13 +21:08
10.  1191 Markus Grasis                       M8       00:35:04 +22:59
11.  1811 Arta Dzērve                         W8       00:44:01 +31:56
12.     0 Amanda Kundziņa                     SKOLIŅA  00:44:02 +31:57
13.     0 Ieva Jautre                         SKOLIŅA  00:44:07 +32:02
14.     0 Dāvis Frīdbergs                     SKOLIŅA  00:44:42 +32:37
15.     0 Krista Heinrihsone                  SKOLIŅA  00:45:13 +33:08
16.     0 Dana Bernāne                        SKOLIŅA  00:45:44 +33:39
17.     0 Jurģis Bajārs                       SKOLIŅA  00:46:03 +33:58
18.   385 Ernests Pētersons         Auseklis  M10      00:46:35 +34:30
19.     0 Oto Cers                            SKOLIŅA  00:47:02 +34:57
20.     0 Paula Pētersone                     SKOLIŅA  00:47:28 +35:23
21.    84 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis  M12      01:06:11 +54:06
#2 Distance (OPEN,W21C,W14,M14,W80,M80): 7 KP 3.39 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa       Laiks              
 1.   507 Edgars Indrāns            Kāpa OK   M14      00:19:28
 2.   339 Rihards Gailis            Auseklis IM14      00:19:40 +00:12
 3.   310 Haralds Ulmanis           Auseklis  M14      00:21:29 +02:01
 4.   582 Indra Kundziņa            Kundziņi  W21C     00:24:30 +05:02
 5.  2188 Ansis Poikāns             Auseklis  M14      00:26:02 +06:34
 6.  1014 Agnese Pildere                      W21C     00:27:48 +08:20
 7.  2077 Jekaterina Černobrovaja   LattelekomW21C     00:28:04 +08:36
 8.  4554 Daina Vabole              Gandrs    W21C     00:28:05 +08:37
 9.   524 Ieva Limbēna              Sigulda   W21C     00:29:12 +09:44
10.  1262 Ilze Grīnberga            Ozons OK  W21C     00:29:22 +09:54
11.  1985 Linda Veikina-Zīle        Also 1    W21C     00:33:45 +14:17
12.  1088 Signija Elva Lapa         AutostartsW14      00:34:49 +15:21
13.  1965 Mārcis Frīdenbergs                  OPEN     00:35:02 +15:34
14.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis  W21C     00:37:33 +18:05
15.  1959 Ernests Ozols                       M14      00:42:33 +23:05
16.  1992 Ingmārs Kārkliņš                    M14      00:42:46 +23:18
17.  3147 Zane Grava                Alnis     W21C     00:43:06 +23:38
18.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa OK   M80      00:44:30 +25:02
19.  2419 Ilze Zvirbule                       W21C     00:44:35 +25:07
20.  1008 Sanda Fārenhorste                   W21C     00:45:52 +26:24
21.    91 Lauris Stanke             Auseklis  M14      00:46:29 +27:01
22.   286 Līga Abramoviča                     W21C     00:47:36 +28:08
23.  2380 Hetija Puntule-Tumaša               W21C     00:51:58 +32:30
24.  1231 Līga Krūmiņa                        W21C     00:55:34 +36:06
25.  2228 Santa Strapcāne                     W14      00:56:25 +36:57
26.  1921 Daiga Anspoka             30draugi.lW21C     00:57:56 +38:28
27.  2187 Mikus Poikāns             Auseklis  M14      00:58:02 +38:34
28.  2466 Elīza Eglīte              naktsklubsW21C     01:02:59 +43:31
29.   181 Indra Melbārde                      W21C     01:08:30 +49:02
30.  2464 Sarmīte Kapeika                     W21C     01:10:39 +51:11
31.  2465 Gita Keistere                       W21C     01:10:41 +51:13
32.   312 Ojārs Žīgurs              Auseklis  M80      01:20:38 +61:10
#3 Distance (M75,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 10 KP 3.91 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa       Laiks              
 1.  4888 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis  W40B     00:30:22
 2.  3021 Inta Poriķe               Alnis     W45B     00:30:29 +00:07
 3.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas meW55      00:30:56 +00:34
 4.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa OK   W55      00:31:08 +00:46
 5.   978 Silvija Lansmane                    W45B     00:31:15 +00:53
 6.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa      W60      00:32:40 +02:18
 7.   909 Dzintra Busenberga        Mona      W45B     00:34:53 +04:31
 8.    17 Ināra Linde               Ozons     W55      00:35:47 +05:25
 9.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis  W50      00:36:43 +06:21
10.  1814 Lolita Butāne                       W40B     00:37:06 +06:44
11.   138 Līga Lagzdkalne           Mārupe    W50      00:37:16 +06:54
12.  1300 Ilze Tāse                 Ogre SK   W50      00:37:20 +06:58
13.  1483 Ieva Vaica                Spriegums W40B     00:37:22 +07:00
14.   127 Ruta Svilāne              OZONS     W60      00:37:33 +07:11
15.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda   W60      00:40:46 +10:24
16.  1103 Anete Vaivode                       W40B     00:40:54 +10:32
17.   701 Silvija Segliņa           A2        W60      00:42:59 +12:37
18.   813 Ieva Upīte-Upeniece                 W55      00:43:01 +12:39
19.  1305 Kaiva Desmitniece         10nieki   W45B     00:44:30 +14:08
20.  1414 Evija Tauniņa             IndividuālW40B     00:45:20 +14:58
21.   387 Staņislavs Kojalovičs     Seniors   M75      00:46:58 +16:36
22.  1278 Vija Saltone                        W40B     00:47:06 +16:44
23.   604 Andra Melbārde            Seniors   W50      00:47:09 +16:47
24.   598 Maira Liepa               Prizma    W65      00:47:47 +17:25
25.  2142 Ilona Purmale             Bebri     W65      00:48:23 +18:01
26.   878 Guna Dzērve                         W60      00:52:08 +21:46
27.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Ozons     W70      00:52:15 +21:53
28.   205 Anita Feldmane            Sigulda   W45B     00:55:42 +25:20
29.  1585 Ilda Pāna                           W75      01:00:06 +29:44
30.   392 Sandija Stanke            Auseklis  W40B     01:00:44 +30:22
31.   169 Ritvars Ritums            Alnis     M75      01:00:56 +30:34
32.    24 Ināra Šampiņa                       W65      01:02:08 +31:46
33.   108 Juris Mārtiņš Leikarts    CeļuprojekM75      01:09:56 +39:34
34.  1304 Arta Blumberga            EKO O     W70      01:10:09 +39:47
35.  2462 Juta Pastors                        W45B     01:11:21 +40:59
36.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri     W50      01:21:01 +50:39
       59 Māra Ieva Pāss            CeļuprojekW65      DQ      
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 11 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa       Laiks              
 1.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis  W40A     00:33:56
 2.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons     M70      00:34:44 +00:48
 3.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors   M65      00:35:59 +02:03
 4.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa      M65      00:36:16 +02:20
 5.  1479 Inese Bajāre              EKO O     W35B     00:38:32 +04:36
 6.   155 Aivars Pentjušs           OK Prizma M60      00:38:33 +04:37
 7.   213 Elgita Strazdiņa          Purva BridW40A     00:38:42 +04:46
 7.   492 Sigita Bane               Rīgas SatiW21B     00:38:42 +04:46
 9.   917 Brigita Bergmane          Auseklis  W21B     00:39:02 +05:06
10.   925 Evija Karlsone            Ozons     W35B     00:39:13 +05:17
11.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            OK Kurmis W45A     00:39:16 +05:20
12.  1833 Dace Reņģe                          W35B     00:39:20 +05:24
13.   553 Sanita Feldmane                     W35B     00:39:22 +05:26
14.  1700 Baiba Beitika             Sigulda   W21B     00:39:58 +06:02
15.    14 Velga Buša                Mona      W45A     00:40:00 +06:04
16.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis  M60      00:40:17 +06:21
17.  2499 Ilze Berga                Saldus OK W21B     00:40:21 +06:25
18.   130 Inguna Kupča                        W40A     00:40:30 +06:34
19.   969 Līga Zariņa               Ozons     W45A     00:40:34 +06:38
20.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba AģeM65      00:40:42 +06:46
21.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                       M65      00:41:41 +07:45
22.   352 Juris Zvirgzds                      M70      00:42:02 +08:06
23.  1370 Valda Ulmane              Auseklis  W35B     00:42:14 +08:18
24.   898 Ieva Lūciņa Linka         Ozons     W40A     00:42:40 +08:44
25.   426 Iveta Endziņa             SPAMMA    W21B     00:42:52 +08:56
26.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa      M60      00:43:51 +09:55
27.   465 Ginta Nažinska                      W40A     00:44:34 +10:38
28.   611 Dainis Maneks                       M60      00:44:59 +11:03
29.   459 Aija Kozlovska                      W21B     00:45:11 +11:15
30.   984 Ilona Rozenberga                    W40A     00:45:17 +11:21
31.  1027 Ieva Vasiļevska           CeļuprojekW35B     00:45:58 +12:02
32.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Seniors   M65      00:46:09 +12:13
33.  1439 Agnese Volfa                        W21B     00:46:12 +12:16
34.   719 Ingrīda Kleinberga        Mona      W45A     00:46:37 +12:41
35.  1509 Ilva Cinīte               Prizma OK W40A     00:47:06 +13:10
35.   540 Dace Priedeslaipa         Ozons     W21B     00:47:06 +13:10
37.   117 Jānis Aprubis             Prizma    M60      00:47:10 +13:14
38.  2448 Ieva Daugaviete           Rīgas SatiW21B     00:47:32 +13:36
39.   807 Elīna Berķe               Mežmalas MW21B     00:48:10 +14:14
40.   161 Elīna Mankus              Saldus OK W21B     00:48:19 +14:23
41.   886 Antra Skujeniece          Ozons     W21B     00:48:35 +14:39
42.   334 Ieva Upmace               Surikati  W21B     00:49:18 +15:22
43.   515 Zane Bērze                          W45A     00:50:55 +16:59
44.   856 Dita Zaharova                       W21B     00:52:18 +18:22
45.   866 Pāvels Suharevs           Rīgas SatiM60      00:52:27 +18:31
46.  2227 Zanda Matisova                      W21B     00:52:42 +18:46
47.   928 Baiba Freimane            RAK       W45A     00:52:57 +19:01
48.   203 Līga Cera                           W35B     00:53:12 +19:16
49.  1012 Iluta Pliķena                       W40A     00:54:02 +20:06
50.   720 Inta Tiltiņa              Mona      W45A     00:54:51 +20:55
51.   472 Mārtiņš Plūmiņš           T/K TriādeM70      00:55:36 +21:40
52.   596 Andris Ozols              Prizma    M70      00:56:17 +22:21
53.  2414 Dmitrijs Djačenko         Also4     M60      00:56:26 +22:30
53.  2421 Ilona Ozola               Zaļā paparW40A     00:56:26 +22:30
53.  2414 Dmitrijs Djačenko         Also4     M60      00:56:26 +22:30
56.   151 Inese Stūre               Auseklis  W40A     00:58:45 +24:49
57.  1227 Ineta Būcena                        W21B     00:59:50 +25:54
58.  1086 Inese Bula                          W45A     01:01:58 +28:02
59.   803 Ēriks Laizāns                       M65      01:02:17 +28:21
60.    11 Ivars Kalniņš             Seniors   M70      01:03:10 +29:14
61.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons     M60      01:04:08 +30:12
62.  1477 Evita Greidiņa            Latvijas FW21B     01:05:51 +31:55
63.  1247 Inga Gaile                          W35B     01:06:25 +32:29
64.  2109 Mārtiņš Dagilis                     M60      01:06:30 +32:34
65.   132 Dace Spudas                         W45A     01:08:18 +34:22
66.  2459 Aleksejs Tarasovs                   M60      01:08:19 +34:23
67.   295 Zane Spilve                         W21B     01:13:36 +39:40
68.   296 Linda Spurķe                        W21B     01:14:16 +40:20
69.  1978 Mārtiņš Miglinieks        Also1     M60      01:19:57 +46:01
70.   961 Ieva Gedute               Purva MalēW35B     01:20:57 +47:01
     1021 Āris Pīrants                        M70      DQ      
      680 Marita Lapa               AutostartsW40A     DQ      
      456 Ilona Heinrihsone                   W35B     DQ      
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 13 KP 6.81 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa       Laiks              
 1.   457 Kaspars Radziņš           Rīgas SatiM21AK    00:37:04
 2.    10 Jānis Zolbergs            Forma2.lv M21AK    00:39:45 +02:41
 3.     9 Kaspars Semēvics          Auseklis  M21AK    00:40:19 +03:15
 4.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Auseklis-MM50      00:40:49 +03:45
 5.   487 Sergejs Gudzs             Auseklis  M21AK    00:41:06 +04:02
 6.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      TNT-LatviaM21AK    00:41:12 +04:08
 7.   444 Normunds Orlovs           Spararats M21AK    00:42:10 +05:06
 8.    19 Valerijs Pohomovs         Moduls RīgM55      00:42:41 +05:37
 9.   227 Ivars Zariņš                        M21AK    00:42:50 +05:46
10.     8 Andris Tauvens            Ozons     M55      00:44:26 +07:22
11.  1087 Jānis Buls                Kurmis    M55      00:44:51 +07:47
12.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs                   M50      00:44:55 +07:51
13.   154 Valts Ulmanis             Auseklis  M16      00:45:09 +08:05
14.   929 Edmunds Zvaigzne          A2        M50      00:45:29 +08:25
15.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda   M55      00:46:21 +09:17
16.   865 Dzintars Arbidāns         Ozons     M21AK    00:46:43 +09:39
17.   333 Kaspars Cers                        M21AK    00:46:53 +09:49
18.   116 Ilze Lapiņa               ZiemeļkurzW35A     00:47:12 +10:08
19.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona      W35A     00:47:27 +10:23
20.   937 Kaspars Kojalovičs        Ozons     M21AK    00:47:37 +10:33
21.  2250 Martin Farenfield                   M21AK    00:48:18 +11:14
22.  1713 Indulis Bukans                      M55      00:48:41 +11:37
23.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez KompasW35A     00:49:10 +12:06
24.  1708 Nikolajs Bulatovs                   M55      00:49:13 +12:09
25.   921 Toms Atteka               Auseklis  M21AK    00:50:32 +13:28
26.    27 Liene Tamuža              Auseklis  W21A     00:50:34 +13:30
27.   470 Aldis Baumanis                      M50      00:50:50 +13:46
28.  2300 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis  M21AK    00:51:17 +14:13
29.   285 Aleksandrs Peisenieks               M55      00:51:32 +14:28
30.   566 Juris Pētersons           Mona      M55      00:51:40 +14:36
31.  1553 Jānis Ozols                         M55      00:51:50 +14:46
32.  2500 Ieva Ozoliņa              ZiemeļkurzW35A     00:52:10 +15:06
33.   281 Guntis Pelšs              Cēsis     M55      00:52:16 +15:12
34.  2522 Ilze Vilks                Auseklis  W21A     00:52:28 +15:24
35.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona      M50      00:52:32 +15:28
36.  1554 Roberts Ozols                       M55      00:52:33 +15:29
37.  1817 Mareks Kalnačs            Exigen SerM21AK    00:53:01 +15:57
38.   678 Māris Zaļaiskalns         Mona      M50      00:53:28 +16:24
39.   371 Līga Alksne               Jēkaba AģeW21A     00:53:34 +16:30
40.  1125 Ojārs Millers             Kāpa      M50      00:54:15 +17:11
41.   400 Lāsma Ozoliņa                       W21A     00:54:52 +17:48
42.   955 Krišs Karnītis                      M21AK    00:55:16 +18:12
43.  1115 Ieva Spriņģe                        W35A     00:55:30 +18:26
44.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats M21AK    00:55:31 +18:27
45.   973 Ilze Mīlenberga           ZiemeļkurzW21A     00:55:33 +18:29
46.   225 Juris Cebulis             Mona      M50      00:55:41 +18:37
47.   543 Anda Spriņģe                        W21A     00:56:51 +19:47
48.  1925 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis  W35A     00:57:21 +20:17
49.   207 Jānis Augulis             Sigulda   M55      00:58:31 +21:27
50.  2524 Gints Ģērmanis            Auseklis  M21AK    00:58:44 +21:40
51.   806 Uģis Kaupmanis                      M55      00:58:56 +21:52
52.   431 Aiva Freiberga            30draugi.lW21A     00:59:58 +22:54
53.  1116 Jānis Kursītis                      M50      01:00:08 +23:04
54.  1923 Jānis Bukins              A2        M21AK    01:01:00 +23:56
55.  1832 Jānis Bernāns                       M50      01:01:06 +24:02
56.   272 Māris Alksnis                       M55      01:02:25 +25:21
57.  2025 Andris Balodis                      M55      01:03:05 +26:01
58.   874 Lauris Krasovskis         Auseklis  M16      01:04:02 +26:58
59.  2467 Jānis Pelēķis                       M50      01:04:06 +27:02
60.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis  W35A     01:04:11 +27:07
61.  2140 Ansis Bērziņš             Auseklis  M21AK    01:07:31 +30:27
62.  1478 Ieva Balode                         W21A     01:07:50 +30:46
63.  2598 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis  W21A     01:09:51 +32:47
64.   787 Anita Vucāne                        W35A     01:41:35 +64:31
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 10 KP 6.11 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa       Laiks              
 1.   760 Atis Rīsmanis                       M40B     00:36:31
 2.   311 Uldis Kleinbergs          ISBS.LV   M21C     00:38:26 +01:55
 3.  1865 Andris Ronimoiss          GC        M21C     00:38:43 +02:12
 4.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas KalM35B     00:38:57 +02:26
 5.   766 Nauris Veļķeris           OK AlūksneM21C     00:39:37 +03:06
 6.   418 Rinalds Graudiņš                    M40B     00:40:27 +03:56
 7.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas SatiM40B     00:40:53 +04:22
 8.   852 Laura Leiboma             Kāpa OK   M21C     00:40:59 +04:28
 9.  1532 Āris Kundziņš             Kundziņi  M35B     00:41:19 +04:48
10.  2224 Kārlis Baltačs                      M21C     00:41:56 +05:25
11.   114 Ivars Mālnieks                      M45B     00:42:07 +05:36
12.   329 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas FM45B     00:42:43 +06:12
13.   449 Nauris Vērsis             GC        M21C     00:43:35 +07:04
14.   368 Aleksandrs Černušenko               M35B     00:43:40 +07:09
14.  1986 Valērijs Lūriņš           Also2     M21C     00:43:40 +07:09
16.  3006 Normunds Grava            Alnis     M35B     00:43:44 +07:13
17.  1028 Edmunds Imše              Rīgas SatiM35B     00:43:51 +07:20
18.  1825 Roberts Sukonovs          GC        M21C     00:44:04 +07:33
19.   458 Raitis Kozlovskis                   M21C     00:44:08 +07:37
20.  2018 Ansis Andže                         M35B     00:44:31 +08:00
21.  1819 Dmitrijs Frolovs                    M35B     00:44:41 +08:10
22.   560 Aldis Linārs              BūvservissM35B     00:45:05 +08:34
23.   711 Kaspars Purmalis          30 draugi.M21C     00:45:44 +09:13
24.  1306 Arvis Desmitnieks         10nieki   M40B     00:45:59 +09:28
25.   823 Emīls Endele              OK Kurmis M21C     00:46:38 +10:07
26.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                M21C     00:46:50 +10:19
27.   367 Armands Ozols                       M40B     00:47:04 +10:33
28.   561 Edgars Krūmiņš            individuālM35B     00:47:08 +10:37
29.   351 Oskars Majevskis                    M21C     00:49:25 +12:54
30.   183 Juris Ducens                        M40B     00:49:48 +13:17
31.  1677 Roberts Eberliņš          ĶeizarmežsM21C     00:50:04 +13:33
32.   408 Ilmārs Jermaks            individuālM45B     00:50:05 +13:34
33.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva MalēM35B     00:50:26 +13:55
34.   369 Kaspars Kampuss                     M40B     00:50:29 +13:58
35.  2412 Gints Mednis              Also4     M21C     00:50:42 +14:11
36.   879 Atis Lazdiņš              G4S       M45B     00:52:09 +15:38
37.  1789 Normunds Lapoško          LMT SK    M40B     00:52:16 +15:45
38.  1860 Uldis Paršāns                       M40B     00:52:38 +16:07
39.   549 Kārlis Vasiļevskis        OK Kurmis M21C     00:53:24 +16:53
40.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons     M40B     00:54:11 +17:40
41.  2202 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK    M35B     00:54:17 +17:46
42.  2260 Pāvels Marhels                      M21C     00:55:31 +19:00
43.  1964 Kristaps Baumanis                   M21C     00:55:33 +19:02
44.  1651 Ģirts Apsītis                       M21C     00:56:18 +19:47
45.   675 Aivars Lapa               AutostartsM40B     00:56:44 +20:13
46.  2173 Karnits Ozoliņš                     M35B     00:58:47 +22:16
47.   927 Jānis Zālītis                       M21C     00:59:11 +22:40
48.   211 Kristiāns Vēbers          draugiem.lM21C     01:00:11 +23:40
49.  1815 Ainārs Butāns                       M45B     01:02:45 +26:14
50.  2282 Sergejs Strogonovs                  M35B     01:02:51 +26:20
51.  1508 Aigars Pontags                      M21C     01:04:15 +27:44
52.  1123 Agris Pavlovskis          Alnis     M45B     01:05:00 +28:29
53.  2434 Mārtiņš Saliņš            Arona     M21C     01:06:11 +29:40
54.  2469 Ģirts Lapškalns                     M21C     01:10:13 +33:42
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 13 KP 7.18 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa       Laiks              
 1.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis  M40A     00:38:50
 2.  1727 Māris Stucis              escape.lv M21B     00:41:58 +03:08
 3.   270 Jānis Kukks                         M21B     00:42:01 +03:11
 4.   377 Edgars Utāns                        M45A     00:42:11 +03:21
 5.   378 Andris Alksnis            Jēkaba AģeM21B     00:42:47 +03:57
 6.   770 Juris Zariņš              Ozons     M45A     00:42:53 +04:03
 7.   895 Zigmunds Bībers           Statoil   M21B     00:43:04 +04:14
 8.  1919 Jēkabs Bricis             Bez KompasM21B     00:43:15 +04:25
 9.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis  M40A     00:44:43 +05:53
10.   911 Gints Vītiņš                        M40A     00:45:46 +06:56
11.   873 Dainis Krasovskis         Auseklis  M18      00:45:53 +07:03
12.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis     M45A     00:46:40 +07:50
13.  1612 Ivars Tauniņš                       M40A     00:47:41 +08:51
14.   880 Artis Friks               Auseklis  M40A     00:48:01 +09:11
15.  2271 Jānis Podziņš                       M21B     00:48:35 +09:45
16.   796 Ingus Grasis                        M40A     00:49:19 +10:29
17.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis  M40A     00:49:30 +10:40
18.   841 Paulis Laizāns            Auseklis  M45A     00:50:10 +11:20
19.  2468 Raivis Palmakovskis                 M21B     00:50:12 +11:22
20.   438 Jānis Vingris             ROBOTS    M21B     00:51:33 +12:43
21.   858 Agnis Būmanis                       M45A     00:52:46 +13:56
22.    79 Agris Šulcs                         M40A     00:52:58 +14:08
23.   209 Reinis Augulis            Sigulda   M21B     00:53:34 +14:44
24.   288 Anatolijs Ozoliņš         Auseklis  M45A     00:54:54 +16:04
25.   199 Vilnis Bērziņš                      M40A     00:55:50 +17:00
26.   855 Rūdolfs Maltavnieks       draugiem.lM21B     00:56:29 +17:39
27.   128 Agris Tamanis             Draugiem.lM21B     00:56:42 +17:52
28.   965 Uldis Miglāns             Kaartiiki M21B     00:56:58 +18:08
29.  2461 Andris Pastors                      M45A     00:57:14 +18:24
30.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez KompasM45A     00:58:37 +19:47
31.  1162 Gunārs Balodis                      M21B     00:58:57 +20:07
32.  3000 Arne Lūsis                Alnis     M45A     00:59:10 +20:20
32.  3000 Arne Lūsis                Alnis     M45A     00:59:10 +20:20
34.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis  M45A     01:04:20 +25:30
35.   276 Raimonds Gailis           BurkānciemM40A     01:08:24 +29:34
      703 Aivars Birks              Auseklis  M45A     DQ      
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 21 KP 9.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa       Laiks              
 1.   998 Marģers Kietis            OK Ozons  M21AL    00:44:45
 2.  1136 Pauls Platais             Ozons     M21AL    00:47:33 +02:48
 3.  2425 Gatis Caics               Kāpa OK   M21AL    00:48:37 +03:52
 4.   388 Daņiils Ozoliņš           Auseklis  M21AL    00:48:51 +04:06
 5.  1830 Ivars Vertuls                       M21AL    00:49:42 +04:57
 6.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis  M21AL    00:50:04 +05:19
 7.  1823 Aigars Leiboms            Meridiāns M21AL    00:50:08 +05:23
 8.   997 Guntis Pikurs                       M35A     00:50:38 +05:53
 9.  1308 Kalvis Brūns              Exigen SerM21AL    00:51:04 +06:19
10.  1371 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis  M35A     00:51:10 +06:25
11.   417 Atis Krūmiņš              Gandrs    M21AL    00:51:40 +06:55
12.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:51:46 +07:01
13.  1991 Jānis Tamužs              Auseklis  M21AL    00:52:19 +07:34
14.  1207 Kristaps Jaudzems         Saldus OK M21AL    00:52:31 +07:46
15.  1052 Agris Robs                OK Saldus M21AL    00:52:45 +08:00
16.  1999 Alberts Jasāns                      M21AL    00:53:03 +08:18
17.  1134 Andis Janovs              Briksnis  M21AL    00:53:36 +08:51
18.   233 Lauris Niedre             Auseklis  M35A     00:53:55 +09:10
19.    92 Raimonds Lapiņš           SK 24 stunM35A     00:54:25 +09:40
20.  1137 Andris Jubelis            Mežmalas MM21AL    00:54:47 +10:02
21.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis  M35A     00:54:52 +10:07
22.   413 Andris Strazdiņš          Purva BridM35A     00:55:36 +10:51
23.   120 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona      M35A     00:55:37 +10:52
24.  1632 Sandis Zukulis            Surikati  M21AL    00:55:52 +11:07
25.    13 Uldis Pekuss              Mona      M21AL    00:56:50 +12:05
26.   446 Jānis Voronovs                      M35A     00:57:35 +12:50
27.  1055 Andris Seipulis           Jaunā SpriM21AL    00:58:04 +13:19
28.   948 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma    M21AL    00:59:32 +14:47
29.   500 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     00:59:35 +14:50
30.   197 Aldis Upenieks            IndividuālM35A     00:59:50 +15:05
31.  1536 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                     M21AL    01:00:49 +16:04
32.  1546 Oskars Genavs                       M21AL    01:01:31 +16:46
33.   541 Jānis Skudra                        M21AL    01:02:18 +17:33
34.  1880 Ian Folkins               Riga      M35A     01:03:17 +18:32
35.   784 Viesturs Puriņš                     M35A     01:03:26 +18:41
36.    66 Guntars Jansons           BurkānciemM35A     01:03:43 +18:58
37.   681 Raitis Birznieks          SPAMMA    M21AL    01:03:56 +19:11
38.    96 Normunds Ančupāns         Datamed   M21AL    01:05:09 +20:24
39.  2053 Dzintars Salavs           Ozons     M35A     01:05:18 +20:33
40.  2375 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis  M35A     01:06:42 +21:57
41.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie dibM35A     01:07:12 +22:27
42.   332 Pēteris Grīviņš           Surikati  M21AL    01:08:03 +23:18
42.   185 Peter Folkins                       M35A     01:08:03 +23:18
44.   983 Gatis Sudrabs                       M21AL    01:08:13 +23:28
45.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Auseklis  M35A     01:08:26 +23:41
46.   708 Didzis Kirstuks                     M21AL    01:09:10 +24:25
47.  2460 Andis Leontjevs                     M21AL    01:10:24 +25:39
48.   348 Jānis Strazdiņš           SPAMMA    M21AL    01:11:03 +26:18
49.  1689 Jānis Gaibišelis                    M21AL    01:12:25 +27:40
50.   607 Guntars Šmitiņš           Purva bridM35A     01:13:02 +28:17
51.  2170 Aigars Jirgensons         OSI       M35A     01:15:04 +30:19
52.  2471 Sandris Lācis             Mona OK   M35A     01:17:38 +32:53
53.   300 Ingemārs Smildziņš                  M35A     01:23:43 +38:58
54.  2199 Aigars Čeksters           LVM ČiekurM21AL    01:25:41 +40:56
55.   512 Andris Blanks                       M35A     01:41:25 +56:40
       50 Ojārs Milleris                      M35A     DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2012 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.35 [2012.401] @ 8/21/2012 10:48:49 PM Magnets