Vasaras Magnēta 7.kārta - Mangaļsala R

4/15/2014
Organizators : Magnēts
Distanču priekšnieks : Aivars Mihailovs
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3] [SKOLIŅA]
[W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18] [W21A]
[W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A] [W40B]
[W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60] [W65]
[W70] [W75] [W8] [W80]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 6 KP 1.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Jānis Bižāns                         00:17:16
 2.     0 Akvelīna Baranovska                  00:20:05 +02:49
 3.     0 Enija Čečiņa                         00:20:07 +02:51
 4.     0 Emīls Spolītis                       00:20:55 +03:39
 5.     0 Evelīna Purmale                      00:23:31 +06:15
 6.     0 Rasa Miķelsone                       00:24:06 +06:50
 7.     0 Anete Dīriņa                         00:25:03 +07:47
 8.     0 Marta Gūtmane                        00:25:04 +07:48
 9.     0 Katrīna Lakovica                     00:25:06 +07:50
10.     0 Lillija Brice                        00:25:07 +07:51
11.     0 Marks Aleksandrs Stūris              00:25:27 +08:11
W8 Distance (1): 6 KP 1.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2460 Alise Mīlenberga          Ziemeļkurz 00:13:19
 2.  2976 Melānija Luīze Jansone    Palm Stree 00:15:07 +01:48
 3.   284 Ieva Lece                            00:26:28 +13:09
 4.   531 Kate Zandarte             Jēkaba Aģe 00:31:41 +18:22
M8 Distance (1): 6 KP 1.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   167 Uvis Šolmanis             Auseklis   00:14:03
 2.  1551 Gustavs Gritāns           Purva brid 00:16:23 +02:20
 3.   330 Kristofers Metums         Latvijas F 00:16:33 +02:30
 4.  1085 Rihards Rūdolfs Rišķis    Rīgas sati 00:17:26 +03:23
 5.  1150 Mikael Saranen            Helsingin  00:19:24 +05:21
 6.   424 Rūdolfs Zemītis                      00:21:27 +07:24
 7.  1933 Krišjānis Čaune                      00:38:23 +24:20
 8.   827 Mārtiņš Pužulis                      00:48:43 +34:40
W10 Distance (1): 6 KP 1.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   213 Ance Zariņa                          00:16:45
 2.  2914 Dagnija Paula Rēķe        A2         00:20:21 +03:36
 3.   283 Elza Lece                            00:25:44 +08:59
 4.   458 Elizaveta Ivanova         Uzao Team  00:35:03 +18:18
M10 Distance (1): 6 KP 1.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1970 Sandijs Hokonens          Auseklis   00:12:03
 2.   530 Jānis Zandarts            Jēkaba Aģe 00:12:57 +00:54
 3.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis   00:13:57 +01:54
 4.  1407 Jēkabs Gritāns            Purva Brid 00:16:20 +04:17
 5.   541 Margus Smotrovs           Kāpa/Carni 00:18:21 +06:18
 6.   243 Mārcis Dzērve             Kāpa/Carni 00:20:53 +08:50
 7.   239 Kristofers Vāvere         Auseklis   00:26:32 +14:29
W12 Distance (1): 6 KP 1.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   290 Tīna Kate Spektore        Auseklis   00:11:07
 2.   496 Nora Brauere                         00:13:51 +02:44
 3.   722 Kristija Tomsone                     00:19:15 +08:08
 4.   423 Annija Zemīte                        00:21:18 +10:11
M12 Distance (1): 6 KP 1.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1967 Mārcis Zariņš                        00:11:27
 2.  1009 Denis Vasmut              Belie Noch 00:13:32 +02:05
 3.   521 Ingus Smotrovs            Kāpa/Carni 00:14:40 +03:13
 4.  2946 Henrijs Luriņš            Carnikava  00:14:47 +03:20
 5.  1008 Ivan Lashkov              Belie Noch 00:15:25 +03:58
 6.   523 Edgars Sika               Kāpa/Carni 00:19:06 +07:39
 7.   407 Miķelis Gitendorfs        Auseklis   00:20:19 +08:52
 8.   769 Jurģis Iršeins            Auseklis   00:26:46 +15:19
 9.  1935 Toms Čaune                           00:38:36 +27:09
10.   483 Jānis Volbets             Jaunsardze 00:40:21 +28:54
11.   478 Osvalds Zaļkalns          Jaunsardze 00:40:50 +29:23
12.   477 Rolands Kalējs            Jaunsardze 01:05:50 +54:23
OPEN1 Distance (2): 11 KP 2.99 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1149 Joanne Anana-Saranen      Helsingin  00:45:07
 2.  2997 Aļģimants Kantāns         Jaunsardze 00:55:30 +10:23
     1154 Marja Raatikka            Helsingin  DQ      
W14 Distance (2): 11 KP 2.99 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   329 Paula Alksne              Auseklis   00:22:43
 2.   389 Elīza Ozola               Latvijas F 00:27:22 +04:39
 3.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        Auseklis   00:27:56 +05:13
 4.  1006 Veronika Visherskaya      Belie Noch 00:31:46 +09:03
 5.   266 Katrīna Dzene             Auseklis   00:34:09 +11:26
 6.   409 Aiga Irbe Blūma           Auseklis   00:34:37 +11:54
 7.   162 Laura Elīza Lapiņa        Auseklis   00:39:51 +17:08
 7.   481 Kristīne Berķe            Auseklis   00:39:51 +17:08
 9.  1193 Charlotte Leonhardt       LG Ost     00:45:25 +22:42
      479 Viktorija Šoldre          Jaunsardze DQ      
      482 Rita Leimane              Jaunsardze DQ      
M14 Distance (2): 11 KP 2.99 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis   00:20:35
 2.  2521 Emīls Ģērmanis            Auseklis   00:22:38 +02:03
 3.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:37:46 +17:11
 4.   476 Kristiāns Skulte          Jaunsardze 00:41:09 +20:34
 5.   484 Jānis Eglītis             Jaunsardze 00:41:16 +20:41
 6.   460 Ričards Ansviesulis       A2         00:47:24 +26:49
 7.   526 Mārcis Beitāns            dopings.lv 00:48:57 +28:22
 8.  2917 Mārtiņš Auziņš            A2         00:51:54 +31:19
 9.  2915 Rainers Smoļenskis        A2         00:53:19 +32:44
     1600 Dāgs Rībens               Auseklis   DQ      
     1934 Mārtiņš Čaune                        DQ      
W21C Distance (2): 11 KP 2.99 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   538 Agnese Volfa                         00:27:03
 2.   327 Sandra Buša-Kleusena                 00:31:25 +04:22
 3.   272 Anna Braķe                Bendikas K 00:31:57 +04:54
 4.    35 Zane Dzintara                        00:32:19 +05:16
 5.   824 Ieva Ušča                            00:35:31 +08:28
 6.   688 Gaļina Gedroica                      00:36:27 +09:24
 7.   493 Sandra Kudiņa                        00:36:43 +09:40
 8.  1012 Galina Khoroshilova       Belie Noch 00:38:18 +11:15
 9.   369 Anna Bieziņa                         00:39:43 +12:40
10.   831 Estere Kozlinska          A2         00:41:43 +14:40
11.  2628 Raimonda Kuplā                       00:42:20 +15:17
12.  1184 Anke Schmiedeberg         SV Turbine 00:45:25 +18:22
13.   703 Dace Teiviša                         00:50:03 +23:00
14.   684 Dace Endele               Kurmis     00:51:14 +24:11
15.   518 Elīna Kobzeva                        00:52:39 +25:36
16.   975 Laura Strupiša                       00:55:05 +28:02
17.   885 Sanita Spektore                      01:07:07 +40:04
18.  1152 Anneli Sane               Helsingin  01:10:32 +43:29
19.  2949 Sanita Grudule            Auseklis   01:32:54 +65:51
20.  2948 Elvita Loginova           Auseklis   01:32:59 +65:56
21.  2996 Guna Eglāja               Jaunsardze 01:52:25 +85:22
22.  2999 Evija Lieģe               Jaunsarde  01:52:29 +85:26
      435 Dagnija Fomina                       DQ      
M75 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.61 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    11 Ivars Kalniņš             Seniors    00:55:21
 2.  1036 Gunārs Ostups             Kāpa OK    00:58:03 +02:42
 3.  1455 Ivars Pūpēdis                        00:58:23 +03:02
 4.   108 Juris Mārtiņš Leikarts    Ceļuprojek 01:04:12 +08:51
OPEN2 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.61 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     3 Ieva Limbēna              Sigulda    00:43:49
 2.   815 Gints Šmits                          01:01:29 +17:40
       84 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis   DQ      
W40B Distance (3): 15 KP 3.61 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   905 Valda Ulmane              Auseklis   00:37:57
 2.   615 Agnese Staģe              Auseklis   00:42:39 +04:42
 3.  1044 Gudrun Eschlboeck         Naturfreun 00:42:46 +04:49
 4.   788 Daiga Šlesere                        00:43:56 +05:59
 5.   421 Liene Zemīte                         00:44:02 +06:05
 6.   402 Linda Pavlovska                      00:45:24 +07:27
 7.   821 Dace Ūdre                            00:55:37 +17:40
 8.   392 Sandija Stanke            Auseklis   01:04:05 +26:08
W45B Distance (3): 15 KP 3.61 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    75 Vineta Gulbe              Ozons OK   00:35:54
 2.   950 Ieva Šinka                           00:40:22 +04:28
 3.   377 Anda Siliņa                          00:42:35 +06:41
 4.   438 Galina Pigareva           Mile Sport 00:46:39 +10:45
 5.  2936 Alda Odiņa                           00:53:56 +18:02
 6.   281 Kristīne Lece                        01:07:17 +31:23
W50 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.61 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   00:34:11
 2.   978 Silvija Lansmane          Individuāl 00:40:15 +06:04
 3.   676 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      00:40:21 +06:10
 4.  1053 Irina Stupāne                        01:02:05 +27:54
 5.   304 Līga Kauliņa                         01:40:04 +65:53
     1141 Marianne Summanen         Rajamäen R DQ      
W55 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.61 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa       00:35:07
 2.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                        00:40:13 +05:06
 3.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas Me 00:40:18 +05:11
 4.   260 Māra Putniņa              Mežmalas M 00:41:05 +05:58
 5.  1198 Monika Braatz             Treptower  00:47:32 +12:25
 6.   756 Baiba Līviņa                         01:03:38 +28:31
 7.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri      01:17:48 +42:41
W60 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.61 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa       00:37:05
 2.   328 Liene Buša                Alnis OK   00:43:10 +06:05
 3.   280 Antra Āriņa               Individuāl 00:45:46 +08:41
 4.  1013 Benita Vītola             Auseklis   00:46:22 +09:17
 5.  1038 Gerda Marie Christiansen  OK Roskild 00:51:19 +14:14
 6.   374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba Aģe 00:53:35 +16:30
 7.   132 Dace Spudas                          00:57:35 +20:30
      268 Elita Kaupmane            Rīgas sati DQ      
W65 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.61 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3002 Māra Bolšteina            Alnis      00:40:42
 2.   420 Ilona Purmale             Bebri      00:43:15 +02:33
 3.   325 Rudīte Šteina             Sigulda    00:45:44 +05:02
 4.   127 Ruta Svilāne              Ozons      00:58:21 +17:39
 5.  1145 Ulla Lindsten             Rasti-Jyry 01:04:55 +24:13
     1136 Merja Nieminen            SOC        DQ      
W70 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.61 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   598 Maira Liepa               Prizma     00:51:14
 2.  1147 Tuula Tulokas             Suomusjärv 00:53:11 +01:57
 3.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona       00:58:59 +07:45
 4.  1146 Eeva Tanska               Espoon Suu 01:04:01 +12:47
 5.  1143 Anneli Vilppola           Iisu       01:04:42 +13:28
 6.    24 Ināra Šampiņa                        01:05:20 +14:06
 7.   223 Māra Rulle                           01:31:10 +39:56
     1144 Aira Mylly                Ounasvaara DQ      
W75 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.61 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3009 Velta Zjatkova            Alnis      00:49:07
 2.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    00:56:59 +07:52
 3.   937 Anda Plukše               Ceļuprojek 01:02:57 +13:50
M60 Distance (4): 18 KP 4.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1134 Jorma Aherto              Lahden Suu 00:40:03
 2.    54 Juris Dompalms                       00:45:20 +05:17
 3.   959 Helmuts Lukačovs          Silva      00:48:07 +08:04
 4.  1039 Gunnar Grue-Sørensen      OK Roskild 00:49:46 +09:43
 5.  1054 Valdis Stupāns            TVINN      00:51:10 +11:07
 6.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        00:55:39 +15:36
 7.   235 Georgs Marterers          Seniors    00:58:54 +18:51
 8.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis   01:01:29 +21:26
 9.   974 Jānis Eglītis                        01:03:38 +23:35
10.   939 Dainis Maneks                        01:04:25 +24:22
11.   581 Pēteris Trapencieris                 01:05:26 +25:23
      209 Andris Balodis                       DQ      
M65 Distance (4): 18 KP 4.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   445 Jouko Koivula             Helsingin  00:42:51
 2.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Aģe 00:46:41 +03:50
 3.  1153 Kari Sane                 Helsingin  00:46:50 +03:59
 4.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa       00:49:28 +06:37
 5.   498 Age Liljestrõm            Helsingin  00:51:32 +08:41
 6.  1137 Matti Railimo             SOC        01:01:09 +18:18
 7.  1138 Matti Kumpulainen         Iisalmen V 01:19:53 +37:02
 8.  2109 Mārtiņš Dagilis                      01:38:54 +56:03
M70 Distance (4): 18 KP 4.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons      00:42:27
 2.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors    00:47:01 +04:34
 3.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    00:48:17 +05:50
 4.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Seniors    00:54:16 +11:49
 5.   309 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors    00:55:47 +13:20
 6.   396 Ēriks Laizāns                        01:03:12 +20:45
 7.  1140 Pentti Kämäräinen         Hiidenkier 01:05:13 +22:46
 8.  1155 Jouko Karjalainen         Helsingin  01:13:25 +30:58
 9.   596 Andris Ozols              Prizma     01:20:51 +38:24
10.  1132 Osmo Lindeman             Helsingin  01:23:03 +40:36
OPEN3 Distance (4): 18 KP 4.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1178 Göran Hellgren            Södertörn  00:40:09
 2.   418 Nils Beikers                         00:53:31 +13:22
 3.   337 Kaspars Braķis            Fly For Fi 00:59:20 +19:11
 4.   804 Andris Dzenis                        01:18:24 +38:15
     1179 Måns Hellgren             Södertörn  DQ      
W16 Distance (4): 18 KP 4.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2150 Magda Cigle               A2         00:50:46
     1983 Frančeska Kursīte                    DQ      
W18 Distance (4): 18 KP 4.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2913 Kristīne Ozola            A2         00:49:17
 2.  2933 Ilvija Jakāne             Auseklis   00:54:00 +04:43
W21B Distance (4): 18 KP 4.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2011 Signe Vilcāne             Lielie Dib 00:42:51
 2.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas Kal 00:43:56 +01:05
 3.   204 Baiba Birzniece                      00:46:54 +04:03
 4.   342 Sigita Bane               Rīgas Sati 00:47:51 +05:00
 5.  1114 Sanita Pavāre             Eko O      00:48:40 +05:49
 6.   995 Signe Hokonena            Auseklis   00:49:25 +06:34
 7.   426 Iveta Endziņa             Spamma OK  00:50:15 +07:24
 8.  1955 Elīna Berķe               Mežmalas M 00:51:11 +08:20
 9.  1399 Aiga Dudele                          00:51:29 +08:38
10.  3250 Zanda Šadre               METTA      00:51:43 +08:52
11.    20 Arta Linde                Ozons      00:52:00 +09:09
12.  2598 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis   00:52:08 +09:17
13.   810 Lāsma Midrijāne                      00:52:30 +09:39
14.   364 Ilze Stundiņa             Ģeogrāfu m 00:55:13 +12:22
15.    46 Zenta Šnepste             Auseklis   00:58:22 +15:31
16.   279 Dace Kārkle                          01:00:25 +17:34
17.   837 Kristīne Priedīte         Bebri      01:01:43 +18:52
18.   229 Linda Rulle                          01:04:27 +21:36
19.   457 Sinikka Illaru            PePo       01:05:52 +23:01
20.  1282 Svetlana Konovalova       Eko O      01:06:44 +23:53
21.  2896 Laura Efeja                          01:07:02 +24:11
22.   801 Guna Poga                 Imperia    01:09:37 +26:46
23.   886 Lidija Luņeva                        01:13:56 +31:05
24.   398 Jūlija Aņisko                        01:17:35 +34:44
25.   262 Marta Cerava              Blaumanis  01:21:04 +38:13
26.   783 Laine Štēbele             Ceļuprojek 01:27:44 +44:53
27.   835 Klinta Teilāne            draugiem.l 01:31:08 +48:17
      488 Kristiāna Štēbele                    DQ      
W35B Distance (4): 18 KP 4.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1479 Inese Bajāre              Eko O      00:44:03
 2.   805 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie Zal 00:45:56 +01:53
 3.   673 Eva Bühlmann-Lerjen       centrum ok 00:47:42 +03:39
 4.   553 Sanita Feldmane                      00:51:55 +07:52
 5.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce                01:04:04 +20:01
 6.   784 Iveta Liepiņa                        01:18:44 +34:41
 7.   527 Ramona Poļakova                      01:39:37 +55:34
 8.   529 Guna Uldriņa                         01:49:42 +65:39
W40A Distance (4): 18 KP 4.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2500 Ieva Ozoliņa              Ziemeļkurz 00:40:30
 2.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     00:43:22 +02:52
 3.   294 Meelike Pandis            OK Ilves   00:49:51 +09:21
 4.  1974 Sarma Novicāne-Lazdāne    Auseklis   00:55:10 +14:40
 5.   102 Laila Dubova                         01:05:13 +24:43
 6.   813 Baiba Freimane            RAK        01:05:18 +24:48
 7.   468 Tatjana Ivulāne                      01:28:20 +47:50
      299 Liene Upīte               Kāpa OK    DQ      
W45A Distance (4): 18 KP 4.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1185 Anke Mueller              LG Ost     00:45:10
 2.   708 Olga Zakharova            Vivat Mosc 00:45:53 +00:43
 3.  1191 Annette Leonhardt         LG Ost     00:52:49 +07:39
 4.   486 Nadezhda Starostina       Ind.       00:53:11 +08:01
 5.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis   00:55:50 +10:40
 6.  1177 Jaana Eronen              OLG Stäfa  00:55:59 +10:49
 7.   433 Siyalsky Vladislav        Bryansk    00:59:19 +14:09
 8.   442 Sirpa Koivula             Rastikarhu 01:01:34 +16:24
 9.   151 Inese Stūre               Auseklis   01:04:54 +19:44
10.  2953 Ilga Rutka                           01:18:48 +33:38
      554 Mudīte Zvaigzne           Ozons      DQ      
M16 Distance (5): 26 KP 6.43 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   339 Rihards Gailis            Auseklis   00:46:53
 2.  1037 Lasse Falck Weber         Tisvilde H 00:52:02 +05:09
 3.   822 Augusts Velde             Ažuolas    00:53:05 +06:12
 4.   451 Fricis Spektors           Auseklis   00:55:01 +08:08
 5.   763 Ernests Ozols             Auseklis   00:58:49 +11:56
 6.  2043 Ernests Vilciņš           Auseklis   00:59:55 +13:02
 7.  2909 Augusts Redovičs          Auseklis   01:03:03 +16:10
 8.    91 Lauris Stanke             Auseklis   01:03:26 +16:33
M21AK Distance (5): 26 KP 6.43 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1649 Jānis Matvejs             OK Azimuts 00:45:06
 2.   452 Simon Harston             TGM Budenh 00:47:48 +02:42
 3.  1984 Reinis Zarāns                        00:47:55 +02:49
 4.  2972 Nauris Štolcers                      00:48:56 +03:50
 5.   439 Oskars Seilis             Surikati   00:49:13 +04:07
 6.   311 Uldis Kleinbergs          ISBS.LV    00:51:11 +06:05
 7.   303 Dzintars Arbidāns         Ozons      00:53:44 +08:38
 8.   444 Normunds Orlovs           Spararats  00:54:45 +09:39
 9.  2992 Roberts Sukonovs          GC         00:57:58 +12:52
10.   441 Kristaps Kancāns          Jaunsardze 00:59:35 +14:29
11.   124 Segejs Gudzs              Auseklis   01:00:45 +15:39
12.   839 Nauris Priedītis          Bebri      01:02:51 +17:45
13.   896 Kaspars Ābele             Auseklis   01:10:37 +25:31
14.   313 Juris Jaunzems                       01:10:53 +25:47
15.   504 Andris Dīriņš                        01:15:19 +30:13
16.   131 Rinalds Dišlers           Auseklis   01:15:36 +30:30
M50 Distance (5): 26 KP 6.43 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   555 Edmunds Zvaigzne          A2         00:44:07
 2.   288 Anatolijs Ozoliņš         Auseklis   00:48:39 +04:32
 3.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs                    00:52:45 +08:38
 4.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez Kompas 00:53:37 +09:30
 5.   307 Agris Silenieks           Pionieru P 00:54:52 +10:45
 6.   774 Ojārs Millers             Kāpa       00:57:55 +13:48
 7.  2928 Igors Jamčuks             Arena      01:00:02 +15:55
 8.   757 Jānis Līviņš                         01:01:44 +17:37
 9.  1195 Frank Braatz              Treptower  01:03:59 +19:52
10.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   01:05:09 +21:02
11.  2471 Sandris Lācis             Mona OK    01:05:30 +21:23
12.   436 Konstantin Pigarev        Mile Sport 01:08:36 +24:29
13.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    01:12:26 +28:19
14.  1123 Agris Pavlovskis          Alnis OK   01:14:42 +30:35
15.  1029 Hillar Nikkari            SK Rocco T 01:20:56 +36:49
16.    16 Andrejs Millers                      01:22:59 +38:52
M55 Distance (5): 26 KP 6.43 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    00:55:18
 2.   706 Igor Zakharov             Vivat Mosc 00:55:58 +00:40
 3.   145 Nikolajs Bulatovs                    01:00:50 +05:32
 4.   186 Aldis Baumanis                       01:04:31 +09:13
 5.   413 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas Sati 01:06:57 +11:39
 6.   237 Juris Cebulis             Mona OK    01:09:01 +13:43
 7.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas sati 01:19:45 +24:27
 8.   912 Ēvalds Laizāns                       01:51:47 +56:29
      314 Aldis Kauliņš             Exigen Ser DQ      
W21A Distance (5): 26 KP 6.43 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1717 Madara Brice              Bez Kompas 00:50:00
 2.   472 ULIIA IAKUSHEVA           Hellas     00:50:52 +00:52
 3.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez Kompas 00:54:12 +04:12
 4.   490 Julia Bolshakova          Legenda    00:55:49 +05:49
 5.  2616 Elizabete Blūmentāle      Ozons      00:57:51 +07:51
 6.   904 Madara Freimane           Auseklis   00:59:12 +09:12
 7.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 00:59:13 +09:13
 8.    39 Ilze Bērtule              Saldus OK  01:00:33 +10:33
 9.   387 Lolita Kauķe              Briksnis   01:01:05 +11:05
10.   431 Aiva Freiberga            30draugi.l 01:04:15 +14:15
11.  1002 Polina Kuznetcova         Belie Noch 01:04:29 +14:29
12.   258 Madara Šadrina            Kāpa OK    01:04:57 +14:57
13.   276 Krēsliņš Mona             M55        01:08:16 +18:16
14.  1941 Dita Zaharova             Auseklis   01:10:04 +20:04
15.   506 Kristīne Dīriņa                      01:15:17 +25:17
      461 Laurita Elīza Priedīte               DQ      
W35A Distance (5): 26 KP 6.43 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         00:48:55
 2.   447 Agnese Baltmane           Auseklis   00:54:15 +05:20
 3.   932 Jolanta Bura              Auseklis   00:55:29 +06:34
 4.  2522 Ilze Vilks                Auseklis   00:57:39 +08:44
 5.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis   00:57:41 +08:46
 6.   823 Reda Velde                Ažuolas    00:58:07 +09:12
 7.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:58:26 +09:31
 8.   412 Anita Saulīte             B&Co       01:03:23 +14:28
 9.   580 Inese Purgaile            Bebri      01:09:13 +20:18
10.  1018 Agnese Pildere            Auseklis   01:15:32 +26:37
11.   702 Sondra Ansaberga          Auseklis   01:25:38 +36:43
12.  1005 Guntra Purmale            Betons     01:25:46 +36:51
13.   787 Anita Vucāne                         01:46:11 +57:16
M21C Distance (6): 15 KP 5.21 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   265 Demids Bulatovs                      00:41:17
 2.   355 Kristaps Pilskalns        GC         00:41:35 +00:18
 3.   812 Jānis Zālītis                        00:44:12 +02:55
 4.   829 Jānis Lejnieks                       00:45:08 +03:51
 5.   915 Valdis Matvejs                       00:46:27 +05:10
 6.  2954 Edijs Jansons             Palm Stree 00:46:56 +05:39
 7.   449 Nauris Vērsis             GC         00:48:27 +07:10
 8.   536 Matīss Melecis            PDK        00:48:54 +07:37
 9.   992 Jānis Leimanis                       00:49:59 +08:42
10.   842 Māris Gūtmanis                       00:51:40 +10:23
11.   894 Mārtiņš Ķeņģis            Riga Ironm 00:51:47 +10:30
12.  1930 Jānis Kalniņs                        00:52:13 +10:56
13.  1961 Rihards Volfs                        00:53:44 +12:27
14.    34 Artjoms Puzirovs                     00:56:24 +15:07
15.   497 Gatis Pečulis                        00:57:00 +15:43
16.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   00:57:19 +16:02
17.  1219 Rolands Tilaks            Auseklis   00:57:53 +16:36
18.   406 Andrejs Sisojevs                     00:58:32 +17:15
19.  2627 Sergejs Boginskis                    00:58:50 +17:33
20.  1300 Aivars Skridulis          ATEA       01:01:20 +20:03
21.   895 Andris Meizāns                       01:04:47 +23:30
21.   710 Jānis Reinfelds                      01:04:47 +23:30
23.  1088 Kārlis Klētnieks          SS Arkādij 01:06:39 +25:22
24.   893 Ingus Rūķis               Draugiem.l 01:07:47 +26:30
25.   825 Gints Ošiņš                          01:11:44 +30:27
26.  2958 Edijs Dortavs                        01:12:20 +31:03
27.   935 Rihards Ernsts            Rīgas Sati 01:12:44 +31:27
28.   293 Ģirts Goško                          01:12:48 +31:31
29.  2918 Arvis Jauniņš             GC         01:13:24 +32:07
30.  2966 Jānis Daņiļevičs          Surikati   01:34:43 +53:26
31.  2906 Viljams Vidauskis                    01:45:39 +64:22
     1988 Aigars Eglājs                        DQ      
M35B Distance (6): 15 KP 5.21 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:36:07
 2.   336 Ansis Andže               Auseklis   00:37:55 +01:48
 3.   535 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis   00:38:00 +01:53
 4.   106 Mārtiņš Buršs             Autostarts 00:39:17 +03:10
 5.   100 Pēteris Purmalis                     00:39:19 +03:12
 6.   942 Ilmārs Tolstovs           individuāl 00:44:23 +08:16
 7.   462 Kristaps Vilks                       00:45:35 +09:28
 8.   334 Intars Metums             Latvijas F 00:45:41 +09:34
 9.   994 Mārcis Tīrums             Ģeogrāfu m 00:46:05 +09:58
10.  1043 Rainer Eschlboeck         Naturfreun 00:51:50 +15:43
11.   930 Ivars Šmits               Spēkozols  00:52:11 +16:04
12.  2982 Ingus Āboltiņš                       00:53:53 +17:46
13.   321 Edgars Krūmiņš                       00:56:49 +20:42
14.   459 Konstantin Ivanov         Uzao Team  01:04:34 +28:27
15.   217 Uģis Ozoliņš                         01:51:36 +75:29
M40B Distance (6): 15 KP 5.21 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1819 Dmitrijs Frolovs                     00:35:02
 2.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas Sati 00:39:53 +04:51
 3.   487 Andrey Nikiforov          Sokol Perm 00:41:17 +06:15
 4.    71 Edgars Cers               Azimuts    00:42:18 +07:16
 5.  2998 Druvis K                             00:42:44 +07:42
 6.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko                00:47:19 +12:17
 7.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                         00:47:47 +12:45
 8.   310 Mārtiņš Rēķis                        00:54:45 +19:43
 9.  2232 Andrejs Dubovskis                    01:00:09 +25:07
10.   916 Armands Ozols                        01:00:30 +25:28
11.  2927 Ansis Pumpurs                        01:13:26 +38:24
M45B Distance (6): 15 KP 5.21 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   503 Armands Lunts                        00:42:24
 2.   781 Māris Balčūns                        00:47:56 +05:32
 3.   826 Vents Veinbergs           VBO        00:48:03 +05:39
 4.   390 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas F 00:49:55 +07:31
 5.  2919 Aldis Pozņaks                        01:02:11 +19:47
 6.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona       01:12:03 +29:39
 7.   210 Aivars Vaikulis           individuāl 01:13:08 +30:44
M18 Distance (7): 20 KP 7.43 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1035 Jonas Falck Weber         Tisvilde H 00:42:29
 2.   297 Uldis Upītis              Kāpa OK    00:52:00 +09:31
 3.  2910 Emīls Vainovskis          Saldus OK  00:52:56 +10:27
 4.  1004 Ilya Mogilnyy             Belie Noch 01:03:51 +21:22
 5.  1182 Alice Törnlund            Södertörn  01:05:29 +23:00
 6.   874 Lauris Krasovskis         Auseklis   01:06:43 +24:14
M21B Distance (7): 20 KP 7.43 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1180 William Nilsson           Södertörn  00:46:38
 2.   378 Andris Alksnis            Jēkaba Aģe 00:52:28 +05:50
 3.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.l 00:55:24 +08:46
 4.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis   00:56:19 +09:41
 5.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                 00:56:40 +10:02
 6.   828 Jakub Hejl                Kotlarka P 00:56:52 +10:14
 7.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis   00:57:43 +11:05
 8.   663 Agris Bušs                Meridiāns  00:58:42 +12:04
 9.   492 Jānis Blumbergs                      00:59:28 +12:50
10.   683 Aigars Gedroics                      00:59:49 +13:11
11.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis   01:03:18 +16:40
12.   393 Ģirts Innis                          01:04:20 +17:42
13.   767 Mārtiņš Ansonskis         Auseklis   01:04:55 +18:17
14.    26 Nauris Gailums                       01:04:56 +18:18
15.   440 Andris Pirtnieks          Mona       01:05:49 +19:11
16.   206 Raitis Bēmers                        01:07:08 +20:30
17.  1919 Jēkabs Bricis             Bez Kompas 01:07:33 +20:55
18.  1098 Guntars Andersons                    01:09:30 +22:52
19.   934 Oskars Sniegs                        01:14:59 +28:21
20.   819 Kristaps Baumanis                    01:16:51 +30:13
21.  1959 Ričards Buls                         01:21:04 +34:26
22.   469 Edgars Ābelītis                      01:31:44 +45:06
23.  1982 Artūrs Ikaunieks                     01:38:20 +51:42
24.   211 Andris Vasilvolfs         Eko O      01:39:21 +52:43
25.   315 Armands Eglītis           Badass     01:41:54 +55:16
26.   814 Dāvis Krastiņš            Badass     01:42:03 +55:25
M40A Distance (7): 20 KP 7.43 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1383 Armands Teteris           Taka       00:48:03
 2.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks     00:49:28 +01:25
 3.   844 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis   00:50:32 +02:29
 4.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis   00:52:06 +04:03
 5.   800 Juris Vaidakovs           Ģeogrāfu M 00:55:35 +07:32
 6.   338 Kaspars Beitāns           Dopings.lv 00:55:42 +07:39
 7.  1973 Valters Siliņš            Auseklis   00:57:21 +09:18
 8.   693 Mareks Indāns             OK Ogre    00:58:12 +10:09
 9.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons                    00:58:15 +10:12
10.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   00:59:21 +11:18
11.   674 Martin Lerjen             centrum ok 01:01:09 +13:06
12.   351 Jānis Vilims                         01:01:40 +13:37
13.   701 Jānis Ozols               Auseklis   01:01:56 +13:53
14.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons      01:09:31 +21:28
15.  1312 Regimants Baranovskis     Auseklis   01:14:08 +26:05
16.  1661 Ansis Freibergs           Auseklis   01:21:23 +33:20
17.  1936 Jānis Čaune                          01:21:35 +33:32
18.   454 Juris Kauliņš                        02:07:09 +79:06
      830 Kristiāns Miķelsons                  DQ      
M45A Distance (7): 20 KP 7.43 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1034 Tim Falck Weber           Tisvilde H 00:46:37
 2.   259 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa       00:49:27 +02:50
 3.   491 Alexei Zhestovski         Legenda    00:57:37 +11:00
 4.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  00:57:46 +11:09
 5.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto     00:58:45 +12:08
 6.    29 Doktors Zorgs             Auseklis   00:59:30 +12:53
 7.   841 Paulis Laizāns            Auseklis   01:00:16 +13:39
 8.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis   01:02:13 +15:36
 9.  1960 Arnis Ivbulis                        01:06:07 +19:30
10.  1446 Gints Vītiņš                         01:06:24 +19:47
11.   922 Agris Būmanis             Prizma     01:07:37 +21:00
12.  1190 Marcus Schmidt            Wiesloch T 01:09:19 +22:42
13.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes   01:21:02 +34:25
14.   811 Vilnis Priedītis          Sportlat   01:56:57 +70:20
      471 Aigars Eriņš                         DQ      
M21AL Distance (8): 30 KP 8.47 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1400 Anatolijs Tarasovs        Ozons      00:43:22
 2.  1001 Juri Kirjanov             Belie Noch 00:50:49 +07:27
 3.  2956 Nauris Neimanis           OK Ogre/sc 00:51:01 +07:39
 4.   353 Mikus Puriņs              Auseklis   00:52:19 +08:57
 5.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis   00:52:20 +08:58
 6.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:52:26 +09:04
 7.  1942 Edgars Laķis              Auseklis   00:52:29 +09:07
 8.   432 Uldis Klepers             30draugi.l 00:52:38 +09:16
 9.  2907 Emīls Ūdris               Kāpa OK    00:54:51 +11:29
10.   873 Dainis Krasovskis         Auseklis   00:55:14 +11:52
11.   475 Bordyukov Anton           hellas     00:57:21 +13:59
12.   897 Kaspars Vītols            SPAMMA     00:58:41 +15:19
13.   455 Tonu Illaru               PePo       01:02:25 +19:03
14.  1727 Māris Stucis              escape.lv  01:02:37 +19:15
15.   989 Pēteris Grīviņš           Surikati   01:02:39 +19:17
16.   231 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis   01:02:54 +19:32
17.   467 Alexander Afonyushkin     Ramenskoye 01:03:15 +19:53
18.   474 Sapronenkova Liudmila     hellas     01:03:37 +20:15
19.   470 DMITRiY IAKUSHEV          Hellas     01:06:14 +22:52
20.   807 Gatis Midrijānis                     01:17:51 +34:29
21.   806 Andris Jansons                       01:17:55 +34:33
21.  1187 Andrej Olunczek           Dresden US 01:17:55 +34:33
23.  2991 Artis Ancēns                         01:19:21 +35:59
24.   794 Intars Nikonovs           LSPA       01:22:09 +38:47
25.   141 Agris Dreimanis                      01:24:54 +41:32
26.  2990 Oskars Šolins                        01:48:42 +65:20
M35A Distance (8): 30 KP 8.47 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1183 Nils Schmiedeberg         SV Turbine 00:52:47
 2.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis     00:53:36 +00:49
 3.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:53:59 +01:12
 4.   747 Ivars Valtass             OK Saldus  00:54:08 +01:21
 5.   901 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis   00:54:21 +01:34
 5.   120 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona       00:54:21 +01:34
 7.   296 Kaspars Zudrags           Latvijas F 00:54:26 +01:39
 8.   997 Guntis Pikurs                        00:58:59 +06:12
 9.   489 Valeri Paoutov            Legenda    00:59:18 +06:31
10.  1186 Matthias Mueller          LG Ost     01:00:30 +07:43
11.   343 Ģirts Jankovskis          LDM        01:00:31 +07:44
12.   799 Guntars Polis             Auseklis   01:01:11 +08:24
13.   270 Jānis Kukks                          01:02:06 +09:19
14.   601 Kristaps Epners           Elita      01:03:09 +10:22
15.   285 Gvido Bajārs              draugiem.l 01:03:16 +10:29
16.  2968 Aivis Zetmanis            Azimuts OK 01:03:24 +10:37
17.  1192 Raik Zschaeckel           LG Ost     01:03:41 +10:54
18.   152 Māris Vaivods             Rīgas sati 01:04:52 +12:05
19.   154 Arnis Kļaviņš             Auseklis   01:05:13 +12:26
20.   463 Alexander Angelov         AMOR       01:06:06 +13:19
21.   666 Arnis Grišāns                        01:07:34 +14:47
22.   548 Dainis Krieviņš           Auseklis   01:07:38 +14:51
23.   434 Māris Čipēns              Saldus OK  01:08:10 +15:23
24.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM        01:08:45 +15:58
25.  1196 Maik Kurr                 LG Ost     01:09:53 +17:06
26.   836 Niklāvs Lācis                        01:09:56 +17:09
27.  1545 Arvis Zvanītājs           Auseklis   01:10:08 +17:21
28.   466 Alexey Morozov            AMOR       01:10:11 +17:24
29.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats  01:11:45 +18:58
30.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie Dib 01:15:46 +22:59
31.  2957 Mareks Račko                         01:15:55 +23:08
32.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis   01:18:52 +26:05
33.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                        01:19:49 +27:02
34.   499 Agnis Graudulis           Bebri      01:24:35 +31:48
35.   832 Normunds Ančupāns         Auseklis   01:26:07 +33:20
36.   104 Andris Blanks             Katleri    01:48:21 +55:34
      840 Artis Brancs                         DQ      
      316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz DQ      
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M85): 6 KP 1.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   290 Tīna Kate Spektore        Auseklis  W12      00:11:07
 2.  1967 Mārcis Zariņš                       M12      00:11:27 +00:20
 3.  1970 Sandijs Hokonens          Auseklis  M10      00:12:03 +00:56
 4.   530 Jānis Zandarts            Jēkaba AģeM10      00:12:57 +01:50
 5.  2460 Alise Mīlenberga          ZiemeļkurzW8       00:13:19 +02:12
 6.  1009 Denis Vasmut              Belie NochM12      00:13:32 +02:25
 7.   496 Nora Brauere                        W12      00:13:51 +02:44
 8.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis  M10      00:13:57 +02:50
 9.   167 Uvis Šolmanis             Auseklis  M8       00:14:03 +02:56
10.   521 Ingus Smotrovs            Kāpa/CarniM12      00:14:40 +03:33
11.  2946 Henrijs Luriņš            Carnikava M12      00:14:47 +03:40
12.  2976 Melānija Luīze Jansone    Palm StreeW8       00:15:07 +04:00
13.  1008 Ivan Lashkov              Belie NochM12      00:15:25 +04:18
14.  1407 Jēkabs Gritāns            Purva BridM10      00:16:20 +05:13
15.  1551 Gustavs Gritāns           Purva bridM8       00:16:23 +05:16
16.   330 Kristofers Metums         Latvijas FM8       00:16:33 +05:26
17.   213 Ance Zariņa                         W10      00:16:45 +05:38
18.     0 Jānis Bižāns                        SKOLIŅA  00:17:16 +06:09
19.  1085 Rihards Rūdolfs Rišķis    Rīgas satiM8       00:17:26 +06:19
20.   541 Margus Smotrovs           Kāpa/CarniM10      00:18:21 +07:14
21.   523 Edgars Sika               Kāpa/CarniM12      00:19:06 +07:59
22.   722 Kristija Tomsone                    W12      00:19:15 +08:08
23.  1150 Mikael Saranen            Helsingin M8       00:19:24 +08:17
24.     0 Akvelīna Baranovska                 SKOLIŅA  00:20:05 +08:58
25.     0 Enija Čečiņa                        SKOLIŅA  00:20:07 +09:00
26.   407 Miķelis Gitendorfs        Auseklis  M12      00:20:19 +09:12
27.  2914 Dagnija Paula Rēķe        A2        W10      00:20:21 +09:14
28.   243 Mārcis Dzērve             Kāpa/CarniM10      00:20:53 +09:46
29.     0 Emīls Spolītis                      SKOLIŅA  00:20:55 +09:48
30.   423 Annija Zemīte                       W12      00:21:18 +10:11
31.   424 Rūdolfs Zemītis                     M8       00:21:27 +10:20
32.     0 Evelīna Purmale                     SKOLIŅA  00:23:31 +12:24
33.     0 Rasa Miķelsone                      SKOLIŅA  00:24:06 +12:59
34.     0 Anete Dīriņa                        SKOLIŅA  00:25:03 +13:56
35.     0 Marta Gūtmane                       SKOLIŅA  00:25:04 +13:57
36.     0 Katrīna Lakovica                    SKOLIŅA  00:25:06 +13:59
37.     0 Lillija Brice                       SKOLIŅA  00:25:07 +14:00
38.     0 Marks Aleksandrs Stūris             SKOLIŅA  00:25:27 +14:20
39.   283 Elza Lece                           W10      00:25:44 +14:37
40.   284 Ieva Lece                           W8       00:26:28 +15:21
41.   239 Kristofers Vāvere         Auseklis  M10      00:26:32 +15:25
42.   769 Jurģis Iršeins            Auseklis  M12      00:26:46 +15:39
43.   531 Kate Zandarte             Jēkaba AģeW8       00:31:41 +20:34
44.   458 Elizaveta Ivanova         Uzao Team W10      00:35:03 +23:56
45.  1933 Krišjānis Čaune                     M8       00:38:23 +27:16
46.  1935 Toms Čaune                          M12      00:38:36 +27:29
47.   483 Jānis Volbets             JaunsardzeM12      00:40:21 +29:14
48.   478 Osvalds Zaļkalns          JaunsardzeM12      00:40:50 +29:43
49.   827 Mārtiņš Pužulis                     M8       00:48:43 +37:36
50.   477 Rolands Kalējs            JaunsardzeM12      01:05:50 +54:43
#2 Distance (OPEN1,W80,W14,M14,W21C,M80): 11 KP 2.99 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis  M14      00:20:35
 2.  2521 Emīls Ģērmanis            Auseklis  M14      00:22:38 +02:03
 3.   329 Paula Alksne              Auseklis  W14      00:22:43 +02:08
 4.   538 Agnese Volfa                        W21C     00:27:03 +06:28
 5.   389 Elīza Ozola               Latvijas FW14      00:27:22 +06:47
 6.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        Auseklis  W14      00:27:56 +07:21
 7.   327 Sandra Buša-Kleusena                W21C     00:31:25 +10:50
 8.  1006 Veronika Visherskaya      Belie NochW14      00:31:46 +11:11
 9.   272 Anna Braķe                Bendikas KW21C     00:31:57 +11:22
10.    35 Zane Dzintara                       W21C     00:32:19 +11:44
11.   266 Katrīna Dzene             Auseklis  W14      00:34:09 +13:34
12.   409 Aiga Irbe Blūma           Auseklis  W14      00:34:37 +14:02
13.   824 Ieva Ušča                           W21C     00:35:31 +14:56
14.   688 Gaļina Gedroica                     W21C     00:36:27 +15:52
15.   493 Sandra Kudiņa                       W21C     00:36:43 +16:08
16.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis  M14      00:37:46 +17:11
17.  1012 Galina Khoroshilova       Belie NochW21C     00:38:18 +17:43
18.   369 Anna Bieziņa                        W21C     00:39:43 +19:08
19.   162 Laura Elīza Lapiņa        Auseklis  W14      00:39:51 +19:16
19.   481 Kristīne Berķe            Auseklis  W14      00:39:51 +19:16
21.   476 Kristiāns Skulte          JaunsardzeM14      00:41:09 +20:34
22.   484 Jānis Eglītis             JaunsardzeM14      00:41:16 +20:41
23.   831 Estere Kozlinska          A2        W21C     00:41:43 +21:08
24.  2628 Raimonda Kuplā                      W21C     00:42:20 +21:45
25.  1149 Joanne Anana-Saranen      Helsingin OPEN1    00:45:07 +24:32
26.  1184 Anke Schmiedeberg         SV TurbineW21C     00:45:25 +24:50
26.  1193 Charlotte Leonhardt       LG Ost    W14      00:45:25 +24:50
28.   460 Ričards Ansviesulis       A2        M14      00:47:24 +26:49
29.   526 Mārcis Beitāns            dopings.lvM14      00:48:57 +28:22
30.   703 Dace Teiviša                        W21C     00:50:03 +29:28
31.   684 Dace Endele               Kurmis    W21C     00:51:14 +30:39
32.  2917 Mārtiņš Auziņš            A2        M14      00:51:54 +31:19
33.   518 Elīna Kobzeva                       W21C     00:52:39 +32:04
34.  2915 Rainers Smoļenskis        A2        M14      00:53:19 +32:44
35.   975 Laura Strupiša                      W21C     00:55:05 +34:30
36.  2997 Aļģimants Kantāns         JaunsardzeOPEN1    00:55:30 +34:55
37.   885 Sanita Spektore                     W21C     01:07:07 +46:32
38.  1152 Anneli Sane               Helsingin W21C     01:10:32 +49:57
39.  2949 Sanita Grudule            Auseklis  W21C     01:32:54 +72:19
40.  2948 Elvita Loginova           Auseklis  W21C     01:32:59 +72:24
41.  2996 Guna Eglāja               JaunsardzeW21C     01:52:25 +91:50
42.  2999 Evija Lieģe               Jaunsarde W21C     01:52:29 +91:54
      435 Dagnija Fomina                      W21C     DQ      
     1600 Dāgs Rībens               Auseklis  M14      DQ      
     1154 Marja Raatikka            Helsingin OPEN1    DQ      
     1934 Mārtiņš Čaune                       M14      DQ      
      479 Viktorija Šoldre          JaunsardzeW14      DQ      
      482 Rita Leimane              JaunsardzeW14      DQ      
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 15 KP 3.61 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis  W50      00:34:11
 2.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa      W55      00:35:07 +00:56
 3.    75 Vineta Gulbe              Ozons OK  W45B     00:35:54 +01:43
 4.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa      W60      00:37:05 +02:54
 5.   905 Valda Ulmane              Auseklis  W40B     00:37:57 +03:46
 6.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                       W55      00:40:13 +06:02
 7.   978 Silvija Lansmane          IndividuālW50      00:40:15 +06:04
 8.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas MeW55      00:40:18 +06:07
 9.   676 Rota Šņuka                Bebri     W50      00:40:21 +06:10
10.   950 Ieva Šinka                          W45B     00:40:22 +06:11
11.  3002 Māra Bolšteina            Alnis     W65      00:40:42 +06:31
12.   260 Māra Putniņa              Mežmalas MW55      00:41:05 +06:54
13.   377 Anda Siliņa                         W45B     00:42:35 +08:24
14.   615 Agnese Staģe              Auseklis  W40B     00:42:39 +08:28
15.  1044 Gudrun Eschlboeck         NaturfreunW40B     00:42:46 +08:35
16.   328 Liene Buša                Alnis OK  W60      00:43:10 +08:59
17.   420 Ilona Purmale             Bebri     W65      00:43:15 +09:04
18.     3 Ieva Limbēna              Sigulda   OPEN2    00:43:49 +09:38
19.   788 Daiga Šlesere                       W40B     00:43:56 +09:45
20.   421 Liene Zemīte                        W40B     00:44:02 +09:51
21.   402 Linda Pavlovska                     W40B     00:45:24 +11:13
22.   325 Rudīte Šteina             Sigulda   W65      00:45:44 +11:33
23.   280 Antra Āriņa               IndividuālW60      00:45:46 +11:35
24.  1013 Benita Vītola             Auseklis  W60      00:46:22 +12:11
25.   438 Galina Pigareva           Mile SportW45B     00:46:39 +12:28
26.  1198 Monika Braatz             Treptower W55      00:47:32 +13:21
27.  3009 Velta Zjatkova            Alnis     W75      00:49:07 +14:56
28.   598 Maira Liepa               Prizma    W70      00:51:14 +17:03
29.  1038 Gerda Marie Christiansen  OK RoskildW60      00:51:19 +17:08
30.  1147 Tuula Tulokas             SuomusjärvW70      00:53:11 +19:00
31.   374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba AģeW60      00:53:35 +19:24
32.  2936 Alda Odiņa                          W45B     00:53:56 +19:45
33.    11 Ivars Kalniņš             Seniors   M75      00:55:21 +21:10
34.   821 Dace Ūdre                           W40B     00:55:37 +21:26
35.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors   W75      00:56:59 +22:48
36.   132 Dace Spudas                         W60      00:57:35 +23:24
37.  1036 Gunārs Ostups             Kāpa OK   M75      00:58:03 +23:52
38.   127 Ruta Svilāne              Ozons     W65      00:58:21 +24:10
39.  1455 Ivars Pūpēdis                       M75      00:58:23 +24:12
40.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona      W70      00:58:59 +24:48
41.   815 Gints Šmits                         OPEN2    01:01:29 +27:18
42.  1053 Irina Stupāne                       W50      01:02:05 +27:54
43.   937 Anda Plukše               CeļuprojekW75      01:02:57 +28:46
44.   756 Baiba Līviņa                        W55      01:03:38 +29:27
45.  1146 Eeva Tanska               Espoon SuuW70      01:04:01 +29:50
46.   392 Sandija Stanke            Auseklis  W40B     01:04:05 +29:54
47.   108 Juris Mārtiņš Leikarts    CeļuprojekM75      01:04:12 +30:01
48.  1143 Anneli Vilppola           Iisu      W70      01:04:42 +30:31
49.  1145 Ulla Lindsten             Rasti-JyryW65      01:04:55 +30:44
50.    24 Ināra Šampiņa                       W70      01:05:20 +31:09
51.   281 Kristīne Lece                       W45B     01:07:17 +33:06
52.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri     W55      01:17:48 +43:37
53.   223 Māra Rulle                          W70      01:31:10 +56:59
54.   304 Līga Kauliņa                        W50      01:40:04 +65:53
     1141 Marianne Summanen         Rajamäen RW50      DQ      
     1144 Aira Mylly                OunasvaaraW70      DQ      
     1136 Merja Nieminen            SOC       W65      DQ      
      268 Elita Kaupmane            Rīgas satiW60      DQ      
       84 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis  OPEN2    DQ      
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 18 KP 4.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1134 Jorma Aherto              Lahden SuuM60      00:40:03
 2.  1178 Göran Hellgren            Södertörn OPEN3    00:40:09 +00:06
 3.  2500 Ieva Ozoliņa              ZiemeļkurzW40A     00:40:30 +00:27
 4.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons     M70      00:42:27 +02:24
 5.   445 Jouko Koivula             Helsingin M65      00:42:51 +02:48
 5.  2011 Signe Vilcāne             Lielie DibW21B     00:42:51 +02:48
 7.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis    W40A     00:43:22 +03:19
 8.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas KalW21B     00:43:56 +03:53
 9.  1479 Inese Bajāre              Eko O     W35B     00:44:03 +04:00
10.  1185 Anke Mueller              LG Ost    W45A     00:45:10 +05:07
11.    54 Juris Dompalms                      M60      00:45:20 +05:17
12.   708 Olga Zakharova            Vivat MoscW45A     00:45:53 +05:50
13.   805 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie ZalW35B     00:45:56 +05:53
14.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba AģeM65      00:46:41 +06:38
15.  1153 Kari Sane                 Helsingin M65      00:46:50 +06:47
16.   204 Baiba Birzniece                     W21B     00:46:54 +06:51
17.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors   M70      00:47:01 +06:58
18.   673 Eva Bühlmann-Lerjen       centrum okW35B     00:47:42 +07:39
19.   342 Sigita Bane               Rīgas SatiW21B     00:47:51 +07:48
20.   959 Helmuts Lukačovs          Silva     M60      00:48:07 +08:04
21.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors   M70      00:48:17 +08:14
22.  1114 Sanita Pavāre             Eko O     W21B     00:48:40 +08:37
23.  2913 Kristīne Ozola            A2        W18      00:49:17 +09:14
24.   995 Signe Hokonena            Auseklis  W21B     00:49:25 +09:22
25.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa      M65      00:49:28 +09:25
26.  1039 Gunnar Grue-Sørensen      OK RoskildM60      00:49:46 +09:43
27.   294 Meelike Pandis            OK Ilves  W40A     00:49:51 +09:48
28.   426 Iveta Endziņa             Spamma OK W21B     00:50:15 +10:12
29.  2150 Magda Cigle               A2        W16      00:50:46 +10:43
30.  1054 Valdis Stupāns            TVINN     M60      00:51:10 +11:07
31.  1955 Elīna Berķe               Mežmalas MW21B     00:51:11 +11:08
32.  1399 Aiga Dudele                         W21B     00:51:29 +11:26
33.   498 Age Liljestrõm            Helsingin M65      00:51:32 +11:29
34.  3250 Zanda Šadre               METTA     W21B     00:51:43 +11:40
35.   553 Sanita Feldmane                     W35B     00:51:55 +11:52
36.    20 Arta Linde                Ozons     W21B     00:52:00 +11:57
37.  2598 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis  W21B     00:52:08 +12:05
38.   810 Lāsma Midrijāne                     W21B     00:52:30 +12:27
39.  1191 Annette Leonhardt         LG Ost    W45A     00:52:49 +12:46
40.   486 Nadezhda Starostina       Ind.      W45A     00:53:11 +13:08
41.   418 Nils Beikers                        OPEN3    00:53:31 +13:28
42.  2933 Ilvija Jakāne             Auseklis  W18      00:54:00 +13:57
43.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Seniors   M70      00:54:16 +14:13
44.  1974 Sarma Novicāne-Lazdāne    Auseklis  W40A     00:55:10 +15:07
45.   364 Ilze Stundiņa             Ģeogrāfu mW21B     00:55:13 +15:10
46.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                       M60      00:55:39 +15:36
47.   309 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors   M70      00:55:47 +15:44
48.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis  W45A     00:55:50 +15:47
49.  1177 Jaana Eronen              OLG Stäfa W45A     00:55:59 +15:56
50.    46 Zenta Šnepste             Auseklis  W21B     00:58:22 +18:19
51.   235 Georgs Marterers          Seniors   M60      00:58:54 +18:51
52.   433 Siyalsky Vladislav        Bryansk   W45A     00:59:19 +19:16
53.   337 Kaspars Braķis            Fly For FiOPEN3    00:59:20 +19:17
54.   279 Dace Kārkle                         W21B     01:00:25 +20:22
55.  1137 Matti Railimo             SOC       M65      01:01:09 +21:06
56.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis  M60      01:01:29 +21:26
57.   442 Sirpa Koivula             RastikarhuW45A     01:01:34 +21:31
58.   837 Kristīne Priedīte         Bebri     W21B     01:01:43 +21:40
59.   396 Ēriks Laizāns                       M70      01:03:12 +23:09
60.   974 Jānis Eglītis                       M60      01:03:38 +23:35
61.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce               W35B     01:04:04 +24:01
62.   939 Dainis Maneks                       M60      01:04:25 +24:22
63.   229 Linda Rulle                         W21B     01:04:27 +24:24
64.   151 Inese Stūre               Auseklis  W45A     01:04:54 +24:51
65.  1140 Pentti Kämäräinen         HiidenkierM70      01:05:13 +25:10
65.   102 Laila Dubova                        W40A     01:05:13 +25:10
67.   813 Baiba Freimane            RAK       W40A     01:05:18 +25:15
68.   581 Pēteris Trapencieris                M60      01:05:26 +25:23
69.   457 Sinikka Illaru            PePo      W21B     01:05:52 +25:49
70.  1282 Svetlana Konovalova       Eko O     W21B     01:06:44 +26:41
71.  2896 Laura Efeja                         W21B     01:07:02 +26:59
72.   801 Guna Poga                 Imperia   W21B     01:09:37 +29:34
73.  1155 Jouko Karjalainen         Helsingin M70      01:13:25 +33:22
74.   886 Lidija Luņeva                       W21B     01:13:56 +33:53
75.   398 Jūlija Aņisko                       W21B     01:17:35 +37:32
76.   804 Andris Dzenis                       OPEN3    01:18:24 +38:21
77.   784 Iveta Liepiņa                       W35B     01:18:44 +38:41
78.  2953 Ilga Rutka                          W45A     01:18:48 +38:45
79.  1138 Matti Kumpulainen         Iisalmen VM65      01:19:53 +39:50
80.   596 Andris Ozols              Prizma    M70      01:20:51 +40:48
81.   262 Marta Cerava              Blaumanis W21B     01:21:04 +41:01
82.  1132 Osmo Lindeman             Helsingin M70      01:23:03 +43:00
83.   783 Laine Štēbele             CeļuprojekW21B     01:27:44 +47:41
84.   468 Tatjana Ivulāne                     W40A     01:28:20 +48:17
85.   835 Klinta Teilāne            draugiem.lW21B     01:31:08 +51:05
86.  2109 Mārtiņš Dagilis                     M65      01:38:54 +58:51
87.   527 Ramona Poļakova                     W35B     01:39:37 +59:34
88.   529 Guna Uldriņa                        W35B     01:49:42 +69:39
     1179 Måns Hellgren             Södertörn OPEN3    DQ      
     1983 Frančeska Kursīte                   W16      DQ      
      209 Andris Balodis                      M60      DQ      
      299 Liene Upīte               Kāpa OK   W40A     DQ      
      554 Mudīte Zvaigzne           Ozons     W45A     DQ      
      488 Kristiāna Štēbele                   W21B     DQ      
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 26 KP 6.43 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   555 Edmunds Zvaigzne          A2        M50      00:44:07
 2.  1649 Jānis Matvejs             OK AzimutsM21AK    00:45:06 +00:59
 3.   339 Rihards Gailis            Auseklis  M16      00:46:53 +02:46
 4.   452 Simon Harston             TGM BudenhM21AK    00:47:48 +03:41
 5.  1984 Reinis Zarāns                       M21AK    00:47:55 +03:48
 6.   288 Anatolijs Ozoliņš         Auseklis  M50      00:48:39 +04:32
 7.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3        W35A     00:48:55 +04:48
 8.  2972 Nauris Štolcers                     M21AK    00:48:56 +04:49
 9.   439 Oskars Seilis             Surikati  M21AK    00:49:13 +05:06
10.  1717 Madara Brice              Bez KompasW21A     00:50:00 +05:53
11.   472 ULIIA IAKUSHEVA           Hellas    W21A     00:50:52 +06:45
12.   311 Uldis Kleinbergs          ISBS.LV   M21AK    00:51:11 +07:04
13.  1037 Lasse Falck Weber         Tisvilde HM16      00:52:02 +07:55
14.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs                   M50      00:52:45 +08:38
15.   822 Augusts Velde             Ažuolas   M16      00:53:05 +08:58
16.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez KompasM50      00:53:37 +09:30
17.   303 Dzintars Arbidāns         Ozons     M21AK    00:53:44 +09:37
18.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez KompasW21A     00:54:12 +10:05
19.   447 Agnese Baltmane           Auseklis  W35A     00:54:15 +10:08
20.   444 Normunds Orlovs           Spararats M21AK    00:54:45 +10:38
21.   307 Agris Silenieks           Pionieru PM50      00:54:52 +10:45
22.   451 Fricis Spektors           Auseklis  M16      00:55:01 +10:54
23.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda   M55      00:55:18 +11:11
24.   932 Jolanta Bura              Auseklis  W35A     00:55:29 +11:22
25.   490 Julia Bolshakova          Legenda   W21A     00:55:49 +11:42
26.   706 Igor Zakharov             Vivat MoscM55      00:55:58 +11:51
27.  2522 Ilze Vilks                Auseklis  W35A     00:57:39 +13:32
28.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis  W35A     00:57:41 +13:34
29.  2616 Elizabete Blūmentāle      Ozons     W21A     00:57:51 +13:44
30.   774 Ojārs Millers             Kāpa      M50      00:57:55 +13:48
31.  2992 Roberts Sukonovs          GC        M21AK    00:57:58 +13:51
32.   823 Reda Velde                Ažuolas   W35A     00:58:07 +14:00
33.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona      W35A     00:58:26 +14:19
34.   763 Ernests Ozols             Auseklis  M16      00:58:49 +14:42
35.   904 Madara Freimane           Auseklis  W21A     00:59:12 +15:05
36.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           ZiemeļkurzW21A     00:59:13 +15:06
37.   441 Kristaps Kancāns          JaunsardzeM21AK    00:59:35 +15:28
38.  2043 Ernests Vilciņš           Auseklis  M16      00:59:55 +15:48
39.  2928 Igors Jamčuks             Arena     M50      01:00:02 +15:55
40.    39 Ilze Bērtule              Saldus OK W21A     01:00:33 +16:26
41.   124 Segejs Gudzs              Auseklis  M21AK    01:00:45 +16:38
42.   145 Nikolajs Bulatovs                   M55      01:00:50 +16:43
43.   387 Lolita Kauķe              Briksnis  W21A     01:01:05 +16:58
44.   757 Jānis Līviņš                        M50      01:01:44 +17:37
45.   839 Nauris Priedītis          Bebri     M21AK    01:02:51 +18:44
46.  2909 Augusts Redovičs          Auseklis  M16      01:03:03 +18:56
47.   412 Anita Saulīte             B&Co      W35A     01:03:23 +19:16
48.    91 Lauris Stanke             Auseklis  M16      01:03:26 +19:19
49.  1195 Frank Braatz              Treptower M50      01:03:59 +19:52
50.   431 Aiva Freiberga            30draugi.lW21A     01:04:15 +20:08
51.  1002 Polina Kuznetcova         Belie NochW21A     01:04:29 +20:22
52.   186 Aldis Baumanis                      M55      01:04:31 +20:24
53.   258 Madara Šadrina            Kāpa OK   W21A     01:04:57 +20:50
54.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis  M50      01:05:09 +21:02
55.  2471 Sandris Lācis             Mona OK   M50      01:05:30 +21:23
56.   413 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas SatiM55      01:06:57 +22:50
57.   276 Krēsliņš Mona             M55       W21A     01:08:16 +24:09
58.   436 Konstantin Pigarev        Mile SportM50      01:08:36 +24:29
59.   237 Juris Cebulis             Mona OK   M55      01:09:01 +24:54
60.   580 Inese Purgaile            Bebri     W35A     01:09:13 +25:06
61.  1941 Dita Zaharova             Auseklis  W21A     01:10:04 +25:57
62.   896 Kaspars Ābele             Auseklis  M21AK    01:10:37 +26:30
63.   313 Juris Jaunzems                      M21AK    01:10:53 +26:46
64.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M50      01:12:26 +28:19
65.  1123 Agris Pavlovskis          Alnis OK  M50      01:14:42 +30:35
66.   506 Kristīne Dīriņa                     W21A     01:15:17 +31:10
67.   504 Andris Dīriņš                       M21AK    01:15:19 +31:12
68.  1018 Agnese Pildere            Auseklis  W35A     01:15:32 +31:25
69.   131 Rinalds Dišlers           Auseklis  M21AK    01:15:36 +31:29
70.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas satiM55      01:19:45 +35:38
71.  1029 Hillar Nikkari            SK Rocco TM50      01:20:56 +36:49
72.    16 Andrejs Millers                     M50      01:22:59 +38:52
73.   702 Sondra Ansaberga          Auseklis  W35A     01:25:38 +41:31
74.  1005 Guntra Purmale            Betons    W35A     01:25:46 +41:39
75.   787 Anita Vucāne                        W35A     01:46:11 +62:04
76.   912 Ēvalds Laizāns                      M55      01:51:47 +67:40
      461 Laurita Elīza Priedīte              W21A     DQ      
      314 Aldis Kauliņš             Exigen SerM55      DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 15 KP 5.21 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1819 Dmitrijs Frolovs                    M40B     00:35:02
 2.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva MalēM35B     00:36:07 +01:05
 3.   336 Ansis Andže               Auseklis  M35B     00:37:55 +02:53
 4.   535 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis  M35B     00:38:00 +02:58
 5.   106 Mārtiņš Buršs             AutostartsM35B     00:39:17 +04:15
 6.   100 Pēteris Purmalis                    M35B     00:39:19 +04:17
 7.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas SatiM40B     00:39:53 +04:51
 8.   265 Demids Bulatovs                     M21C     00:41:17 +06:15
 8.   487 Andrey Nikiforov          Sokol PermM40B     00:41:17 +06:15
10.   355 Kristaps Pilskalns        GC        M21C     00:41:35 +06:33
11.    71 Edgars Cers               Azimuts   M40B     00:42:18 +07:16
12.   503 Armands Lunts                       M45B     00:42:24 +07:22
13.  2998 Druvis K                            M40B     00:42:44 +07:42
14.   812 Jānis Zālītis                       M21C     00:44:12 +09:10
15.   942 Ilmārs Tolstovs           individuālM35B     00:44:23 +09:21
16.   829 Jānis Lejnieks                      M21C     00:45:08 +10:06
17.   462 Kristaps Vilks                      M35B     00:45:35 +10:33
18.   334 Intars Metums             Latvijas FM35B     00:45:41 +10:39
19.   994 Mārcis Tīrums             Ģeogrāfu mM35B     00:46:05 +11:03
20.   915 Valdis Matvejs                      M21C     00:46:27 +11:25
21.  2954 Edijs Jansons             Palm StreeM21C     00:46:56 +11:54
22.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko               M40B     00:47:19 +12:17
23.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                        M40B     00:47:47 +12:45
24.   781 Māris Balčūns                       M45B     00:47:56 +12:54
25.   826 Vents Veinbergs           VBO       M45B     00:48:03 +13:01
26.   449 Nauris Vērsis             GC        M21C     00:48:27 +13:25
27.   536 Matīss Melecis            PDK       M21C     00:48:54 +13:52
28.   390 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas FM45B     00:49:55 +14:53
29.   992 Jānis Leimanis                      M21C     00:49:59 +14:57
30.   842 Māris Gūtmanis                      M21C     00:51:40 +16:38
31.   894 Mārtiņš Ķeņģis            Riga IronmM21C     00:51:47 +16:45
32.  1043 Rainer Eschlboeck         NaturfreunM35B     00:51:50 +16:48
33.   930 Ivars Šmits               Spēkozols M35B     00:52:11 +17:09
34.  1930 Jānis Kalniņs                       M21C     00:52:13 +17:11
35.  1961 Rihards Volfs                       M21C     00:53:44 +18:42
36.  2982 Ingus Āboltiņš                      M35B     00:53:53 +18:51
37.   310 Mārtiņš Rēķis                       M40B     00:54:45 +19:43
38.    34 Artjoms Puzirovs                    M21C     00:56:24 +21:22
39.   321 Edgars Krūmiņš                      M35B     00:56:49 +21:47
40.   497 Gatis Pečulis                       M21C     00:57:00 +21:58
41.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                  M21C     00:57:19 +22:17
42.  1219 Rolands Tilaks            Auseklis  M21C     00:57:53 +22:51
43.   406 Andrejs Sisojevs                    M21C     00:58:32 +23:30
44.  2627 Sergejs Boginskis                   M21C     00:58:50 +23:48
45.  2232 Andrejs Dubovskis                   M40B     01:00:09 +25:07
46.   916 Armands Ozols                       M40B     01:00:30 +25:28
47.  1300 Aivars Skridulis          ATEA      M21C     01:01:20 +26:18
48.  2919 Aldis Pozņaks                       M45B     01:02:11 +27:09
49.   459 Konstantin Ivanov         Uzao Team M35B     01:04:34 +29:32
50.   895 Andris Meizāns                      M21C     01:04:47 +29:45
50.   710 Jānis Reinfelds                     M21C     01:04:47 +29:45
52.  1088 Kārlis Klētnieks          SS ArkādijM21C     01:06:39 +31:37
53.   893 Ingus Rūķis               Draugiem.lM21C     01:07:47 +32:45
54.   825 Gints Ošiņš                         M21C     01:11:44 +36:42
55.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona      M45B     01:12:03 +37:01
56.  2958 Edijs Dortavs                       M21C     01:12:20 +37:18
57.   935 Rihards Ernsts            Rīgas SatiM21C     01:12:44 +37:42
58.   293 Ģirts Goško                         M21C     01:12:48 +37:46
59.   210 Aivars Vaikulis           individuālM45B     01:13:08 +38:06
60.  2918 Arvis Jauniņš             GC        M21C     01:13:24 +38:22
61.  2927 Ansis Pumpurs                       M40B     01:13:26 +38:24
62.  2966 Jānis Daņiļevičs          Surikati  M21C     01:34:43 +59:41
63.  2906 Viljams Vidauskis                   M21C     01:45:39 +70:37
64.   217 Uģis Ozoliņš                        M35B     01:51:36 +76:34
     1988 Aigars Eglājs                       M21C     DQ      
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 20 KP 7.43 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1035 Jonas Falck Weber         Tisvilde HM18      00:42:29
 2.  1034 Tim Falck Weber           Tisvilde HM45A     00:46:37 +04:08
 3.  1180 William Nilsson           Södertörn M21B     00:46:38 +04:09
 4.  1383 Armands Teteris           Taka      M40A     00:48:03 +05:34
 5.   259 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa      M45A     00:49:27 +06:58
 6.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks    M40A     00:49:28 +06:59
 7.   844 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis  M40A     00:50:32 +08:03
 8.   297 Uldis Upītis              Kāpa OK   M18      00:52:00 +09:31
 9.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis  M40A     00:52:06 +09:37
10.   378 Andris Alksnis            Jēkaba AģeM21B     00:52:28 +09:59
11.  2910 Emīls Vainovskis          Saldus OK M18      00:52:56 +10:27
12.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.lM21B     00:55:24 +12:55
13.   800 Juris Vaidakovs           Ģeogrāfu MM40A     00:55:35 +13:06
14.   338 Kaspars Beitāns           Dopings.lvM40A     00:55:42 +13:13
15.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis  M21B     00:56:19 +13:50
16.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                M21B     00:56:40 +14:11
17.   828 Jakub Hejl                Kotlarka PM21B     00:56:52 +14:23
18.  1973 Valters Siliņš            Auseklis  M40A     00:57:21 +14:52
19.   491 Alexei Zhestovski         Legenda   M45A     00:57:37 +15:08
20.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis  M21B     00:57:43 +15:14
21.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK M45A     00:57:46 +15:17
22.   693 Mareks Indāns             OK Ogre   M40A     00:58:12 +15:43
23.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons                   M40A     00:58:15 +15:46
24.   663 Agris Bušs                Meridiāns M21B     00:58:42 +16:13
25.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto    M45A     00:58:45 +16:16
26.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis  M40A     00:59:21 +16:52
27.   492 Jānis Blumbergs                     M21B     00:59:28 +16:59
28.    29 Doktors Zorgs             Auseklis  M45A     00:59:30 +17:01
29.   683 Aigars Gedroics                     M21B     00:59:49 +17:20
30.   841 Paulis Laizāns            Auseklis  M45A     01:00:16 +17:47
31.   674 Martin Lerjen             centrum okM40A     01:01:09 +18:40
32.   351 Jānis Vilims                        M40A     01:01:40 +19:11
33.   701 Jānis Ozols               Auseklis  M40A     01:01:56 +19:27
34.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis  M45A     01:02:13 +19:44
35.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis  M21B     01:03:18 +20:49
36.  1004 Ilya Mogilnyy             Belie NochM18      01:03:51 +21:22
37.   393 Ģirts Innis                         M21B     01:04:20 +21:51
38.   767 Mārtiņš Ansonskis         Auseklis  M21B     01:04:55 +22:26
39.    26 Nauris Gailums                      M21B     01:04:56 +22:27
40.  1182 Alice Törnlund            Södertörn M18      01:05:29 +23:00
41.   440 Andris Pirtnieks          Mona      M21B     01:05:49 +23:20
42.  1960 Arnis Ivbulis                       M45A     01:06:07 +23:38
43.  1446 Gints Vītiņš                        M45A     01:06:24 +23:55
44.   874 Lauris Krasovskis         Auseklis  M18      01:06:43 +24:14
45.   206 Raitis Bēmers                       M21B     01:07:08 +24:39
46.  1919 Jēkabs Bricis             Bez KompasM21B     01:07:33 +25:04
47.   922 Agris Būmanis             Prizma    M45A     01:07:37 +25:08
48.  1190 Marcus Schmidt            Wiesloch TM45A     01:09:19 +26:50
49.  1098 Guntars Andersons                   M21B     01:09:30 +27:01
50.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons     M40A     01:09:31 +27:02
51.  1312 Regimants Baranovskis     Auseklis  M40A     01:14:08 +31:39
52.   934 Oskars Sniegs                       M21B     01:14:59 +32:30
53.   819 Kristaps Baumanis                   M21B     01:16:51 +34:22
54.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes  M45A     01:21:02 +38:33
55.  1959 Ričards Buls                        M21B     01:21:04 +38:35
56.  1661 Ansis Freibergs           Auseklis  M40A     01:21:23 +38:54
57.  1936 Jānis Čaune                         M40A     01:21:35 +39:06
58.   469 Edgars Ābelītis                     M21B     01:31:44 +49:15
59.  1982 Artūrs Ikaunieks                    M21B     01:38:20 +55:51
60.   211 Andris Vasilvolfs         Eko O     M21B     01:39:21 +56:52
61.   315 Armands Eglītis           Badass    M21B     01:41:54 +59:25
62.   814 Dāvis Krastiņš            Badass    M21B     01:42:03 +59:34
63.   811 Vilnis Priedītis          Sportlat  M45A     01:56:57 +74:28
64.   454 Juris Kauliņš                       M40A     02:07:09 +84:40
      830 Kristiāns Miķelsons                 M40A     DQ      
      471 Aigars Eriņš                        M45A     DQ      
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 30 KP 8.47 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1400 Anatolijs Tarasovs        Ozons     M21AL    00:43:22
 2.  1001 Juri Kirjanov             Belie NochM21AL    00:50:49 +07:27
 3.  2956 Nauris Neimanis           OK Ogre/scM21AL    00:51:01 +07:39
 4.   353 Mikus Puriņs              Auseklis  M21AL    00:52:19 +08:57
 5.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis  M21AL    00:52:20 +08:58
 6.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:52:26 +09:04
 7.  1942 Edgars Laķis              Auseklis  M21AL    00:52:29 +09:07
 8.   432 Uldis Klepers             30draugi.lM21AL    00:52:38 +09:16
 9.  1183 Nils Schmiedeberg         SV TurbineM35A     00:52:47 +09:25
10.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis    M35A     00:53:36 +10:14
11.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3        M35A     00:53:59 +10:37
12.   747 Ivars Valtass             OK Saldus M35A     00:54:08 +10:46
13.   901 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis  M35A     00:54:21 +10:59
13.   120 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona      M35A     00:54:21 +10:59
15.   296 Kaspars Zudrags           Latvijas FM35A     00:54:26 +11:04
16.  2907 Emīls Ūdris               Kāpa OK   M21AL    00:54:51 +11:29
17.   873 Dainis Krasovskis         Auseklis  M21AL    00:55:14 +11:52
18.   475 Bordyukov Anton           hellas    M21AL    00:57:21 +13:59
19.   897 Kaspars Vītols            SPAMMA    M21AL    00:58:41 +15:19
20.   997 Guntis Pikurs                       M35A     00:58:59 +15:37
21.   489 Valeri Paoutov            Legenda   M35A     00:59:18 +15:56
22.  1186 Matthias Mueller          LG Ost    M35A     01:00:30 +17:08
23.   343 Ģirts Jankovskis          LDM       M35A     01:00:31 +17:09
24.   799 Guntars Polis             Auseklis  M35A     01:01:11 +17:49
25.   270 Jānis Kukks                         M35A     01:02:06 +18:44
26.   455 Tonu Illaru               PePo      M21AL    01:02:25 +19:03
27.  1727 Māris Stucis              escape.lv M21AL    01:02:37 +19:15
28.   989 Pēteris Grīviņš           Surikati  M21AL    01:02:39 +19:17
29.   231 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis  M21AL    01:02:54 +19:32
30.   601 Kristaps Epners           Elita     M35A     01:03:09 +19:47
31.   467 Alexander Afonyushkin     RamenskoyeM21AL    01:03:15 +19:53
32.   285 Gvido Bajārs              draugiem.lM35A     01:03:16 +19:54
33.  2968 Aivis Zetmanis            Azimuts OKM35A     01:03:24 +20:02
34.   474 Sapronenkova Liudmila     hellas    M21AL    01:03:37 +20:15
35.  1192 Raik Zschaeckel           LG Ost    M35A     01:03:41 +20:19
36.   152 Māris Vaivods             Rīgas satiM35A     01:04:52 +21:30
37.   154 Arnis Kļaviņš             Auseklis  M35A     01:05:13 +21:51
38.   463 Alexander Angelov         AMOR      M35A     01:06:06 +22:44
39.   470 DMITRiY IAKUSHEV          Hellas    M21AL    01:06:14 +22:52
40.   666 Arnis Grišāns                       M35A     01:07:34 +24:12
41.   548 Dainis Krieviņš           Auseklis  M35A     01:07:38 +24:16
42.   434 Māris Čipēns              Saldus OK M35A     01:08:10 +24:48
43.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM       M35A     01:08:45 +25:23
44.  1196 Maik Kurr                 LG Ost    M35A     01:09:53 +26:31
45.   836 Niklāvs Lācis                       M35A     01:09:56 +26:34
46.  1545 Arvis Zvanītājs           Auseklis  M35A     01:10:08 +26:46
47.   466 Alexey Morozov            AMOR      M35A     01:10:11 +26:49
48.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats M35A     01:11:45 +28:23
49.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie DibM35A     01:15:46 +32:24
50.  2957 Mareks Račko                        M35A     01:15:55 +32:33
51.   807 Gatis Midrijānis                    M21AL    01:17:51 +34:29
52.   806 Andris Jansons                      M21AL    01:17:55 +34:33
52.  1187 Andrej Olunczek           Dresden USM21AL    01:17:55 +34:33
54.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis  M35A     01:18:52 +35:30
55.  2991 Artis Ancēns                        M21AL    01:19:21 +35:59
56.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                       M35A     01:19:49 +36:27
57.   794 Intars Nikonovs           LSPA      M21AL    01:22:09 +38:47
58.   499 Agnis Graudulis           Bebri     M35A     01:24:35 +41:13
59.   141 Agris Dreimanis                     M21AL    01:24:54 +41:32
60.   832 Normunds Ančupāns         Auseklis  M35A     01:26:07 +42:45
61.   104 Andris Blanks             Katleri   M35A     01:48:21 +64:59
62.  2990 Oskars Šolins                       M21AL    01:48:42 +65:20
      316 Ainārs Skrubis            ZiemeļkurzM35A     DQ      
      840 Artis Brancs                        M35A     DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2012 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.38 [2012.908] @ 2014.06.05. 11:34:20 Magnets