Vasaras Magnēta 8.kārta - Bumbukalns A

4/16/2014
Organizators : Magnēts
Distanču priekšnieks : Aivars Mihailovs
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3] [SKOLIŅA]
[W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18] [W21A]
[W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A] [W40B]
[W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60] [W65]
[W70] [W75] [W8] [W80]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.27 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Akvelīna Baranovska                  00:16:03
 2.     0 Jānis Ozoliņš                        00:24:12 +08:09
 3.     0 Roberts Deičs                        00:24:43 +08:40
 4.     0 Marta Klepere                        00:24:53 +08:50
 5.     0 Matīs Siciliano                      00:24:56 +08:53
 6.     0 Gerda Klepere                        00:25:01 +08:58
 6.     0 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                      00:25:01 +08:58
 8.     0 Kristīne Štrausa                     00:25:09 +09:06
 9.     0 Amēlija Gedroica                     00:25:55 +09:52
10.     0 Marks Aleksandrs Stūris   Auseklis   00:25:56 +09:53
11.     0 Brian                                00:29:20 +13:17
12.     0 Kārlis Skujenieks         Ozons      00:34:53 +18:50
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.27 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   849 Evelīna Krūmiņa                      00:19:51
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.27 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1105 Eino Ristimäki            Kalvolan K 00:16:47
 2.  1150 Mikael Saranen            Helsingin  00:21:04 +04:17
 3.  1333 Ernests Sarma             Auseklis   00:29:07 +12:20
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.27 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1241 Sanda Lapiņa              Ziemeļkurz 00:12:22
 2.  1129 Vieno Ristimäki           Kalvolan K 00:12:48 +00:26
 3.   532 Laura Berķe               Briksnis   00:12:58 +00:36
 4.  1301 Elīza Laura Bondare       Latvijas F 00:15:04 +02:42
 5.   619 Anna Stradiņa             Auseklis   00:18:11 +05:49
 6.    41 Marta Gulbe               Auseklis   00:18:43 +06:21
 7.   458 Elizaveta Ivanova         Uzao Team  00:36:09 +23:47
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.27 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   730 Toms Rožkalns                        00:11:54
 2.  1130 Tuomas Leinamo            Kalvolan K 00:12:51 +00:57
 3.  1197 Christoph Schmidt         Wiesloch T 00:40:49 +28:55
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.27 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   340 Alise Zagorska            Auseklis   00:09:12
 2.  1119 Sonja Leinamo             Kalvolan K 00:10:33 +01:21
 3.  1120 Netta Leppänen            Kalvolan K 00:14:07 +04:55
 4.  1121 Sanna Virtanen            Kalvolan K 00:14:26 +05:14
 5.  1125 Silja Markoff             Kalvolan K 00:17:48 +08:36
 6.  1124 Hanna Eerola              Kalvolan K 00:18:09 +08:57
 7.   869 Emelie Gillersted                    00:36:54 +27:42
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.27 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   850 Nils Lucāns                          00:11:08
 2.   483 Jānis Volbets             Jaunsardze 00:15:54 +04:46
 3.  1128 Väinö Ristimäki           Kalvolan K 00:17:19 +06:11
 4.   769 Jurģis Iršeins            Auseklis   00:18:11 +07:03
 5.   854 Kārlis Plostnieks         Jaunsardze 00:18:22 +07:14
 6.   855 Ralfs Platnieks           Jaunsardze 00:18:24 +07:16
 7.  1126 Oskari Aumo               Kalvolan K 00:20:19 +09:11
 8.   478 Osvalds Zaļkalns          Jaunsardze 00:21:24 +10:16
 9.  1009 Denis Vasmut              Belie Noch 00:25:13 +14:05
10.  1008 Ivan Lashkov              Belie Noch 00:26:33 +15:25
11.   854 Kārlis Plostnieks         Jaunsardze 00:28:13 +17:05
12.   855 Ralfs Platnieks           Jaunsardze 00:28:19 +17:11
     1127 Valtteri Rantala          Kalvolan K DQ      
      477 Rolands Kalējs            Jaunsardze DQ      
W14 Distance (2): 9 KP 3.47 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   389 Elīza Ozola               Latvijas F 00:25:12
 2.   162 Laura Elīza Lapiņa        Auseklis   00:28:24 +03:12
 3.   409 Aiga Irbe Blūma           Auseklis   00:32:41 +07:29
 4.  1116 Maija Mäenpää             Kalvolan K 00:39:03 +13:51
 5.  1118 Aino Ristimäki            Kalvolan K 00:42:50 +17:38
 6.   481 Kristīne Berķe            Auseklis   00:49:24 +24:12
 7.  1112 Ella Eerola               Kalvolan K 00:59:10 +33:58
 8.   750 Una Šlesere                          01:22:32 +57:20
      856 Džeina Dombrava           Jaunsardze DQ      
      479 Viktorija Šoldre          Jaunsardze DQ      
     1006 Veronika Visherskaya      Belie Noch DQ      
M14 Distance (2): 9 KP 3.47 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2521 Emīls Ģērmanis            Auseklis   00:30:39
 2.   870 Daniel Saranen            Helsingin  00:43:04 +12:25
 3.   476 Kristiāns Skulte          Jaunsardze 00:52:37 +21:58
     1369 Rihards Krieviņš          Auseklis   DQ      
      485 Tomass Sīmansons          Jaunsardze DQ      
      972 Dāvis Nelsons             Auseklis I DQ      
W21C Distance (2): 9 KP 3.47 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   956 Ilze Birzniece            RTU        00:36:51
 2.  1398 Ilze Grīnberga            Ozons      00:43:14 +06:23
 3.  1381 Agnese Helmūte                       00:46:19 +09:28
 4.   852 Lota Ozola                           00:49:44 +12:53
 5.  1184 Anke Schmiedeberg         SV Turbine 00:55:34 +18:43
 6.   953 Ilze Kuduliņa                        00:58:37 +21:46
 7.   860 Zane Bergmane                        01:11:23 +34:32
 8.   518 Elīna Kobzeva                        01:15:40 +38:49
 9.  1379 Jolanta Krauze                       01:22:51 +46:00
      948 Inese Mozga                          DQ      
OPEN1 Distance (2): 9 KP 3.47 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1374 Kestutis Cypas            IND        00:28:17
 2.  1012 Galina Khoroshilova       Belie Noch 00:38:00 +09:43
 3.  1152 Anneli Sane               Helsingin  01:18:05 +49:48
 4.   981 Ritvars Buka                         01:22:46 +54:29
M75 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.59 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   803 Arno Līcis                Ozons      00:41:14
 2.    11 Ivars Kalniņš             Seniors    00:49:09 +07:55
 3.   108 Juris Mārtiņš Leikarts    Ceļuprojek 01:16:30 +35:16
OPEN2 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.59 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1151 Aki Saranen               Helsingin  00:34:00
 2.    84 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis   02:13:29 +99:29
W40B Distance (3): 13 KP 3.59 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   848 Aneta Laizāne             OK Sigulda 00:32:09
 2.   788 Daiga Šlesere                        00:46:09 +14:00
 3.  2348 Inese Lācare              Silva      00:54:55 +22:46
W45B Distance (3): 13 KP 3.59 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   366 Linda Meļķerte                       00:34:14
 2.   926 Ilze Loba                            00:39:45 +05:31
 3.   438 Galina Pigareva           Mile Sport 00:40:33 +06:19
 4.    75 Vineta Gulbe              Ozons OK   00:42:40 +08:26
 5.   865 Zanda Auce                           00:46:38 +12:24
     1382 Līga Kesmina                         DQ      
W50 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.59 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   354 Rūta Pence                           00:35:34
 2.   361 Brigita Tamuža            Mona       00:37:07 +01:33
 3.  3021 Inta Poriķe               Alnis OK   00:51:43 +16:09
 4.  1141 Marianne Summanen         Rajamäen R 00:52:11 +16:37
 5.   883 Eija Piispanen            Saloisten  01:00:56 +25:22
W55 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.59 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                        00:33:01
 2.   746 Silvija Plostniece                   00:35:39 +02:38
 3.  1909 Ilze Tāse                 Ogre OK    00:37:08 +04:07
 4.  1198 Monika Braatz             Treptower  00:38:36 +05:35
 5.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri      00:46:32 +13:31
 6.  2200 Dace Franka               Ozons      00:47:55 +14:54
 7.  1028 Marie Roberts             Manchester 01:16:33 +43:32
W60 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.59 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa       00:30:49
 2.   442 Sirpa Koivula             Rastikarhu 00:37:38 +06:49
 3.   280 Antra Āriņa               Individuāl 00:42:43 +11:54
 4.  1038 Gerda Marie Christiansen  OK Roskild 00:47:23 +16:34
 5.   132 Dace Spudas                          00:57:15 +26:26
 6.   749 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža Sport 01:03:40 +32:51
W65 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.59 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda    00:40:25
 2.   127 Ruta Svilāne              Ozons      00:48:58 +08:33
 3.  1136 Merja Nieminen            SOC        00:56:48 +16:23
 4.  1145 Ulla Lindsten             Rasti-Jyry 00:58:45 +18:20
 5.  1139 Paula Kämäräinen          Hiidenkier 01:09:30 +29:05
W70 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.59 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1144 Aira Mylly                Ounasvaara 00:49:28
 2.    24 Ināra Šampiņa                        00:50:42 +01:14
 3.  1143 Anneli Vilppola           Iisu       00:53:49 +04:21
 4.   599 Marga Jēkabsone           Silva      00:54:23 +04:55
 5.  1146 Eeva Tanska               Espoon Suu 00:57:10 +07:42
 6.   140 Laimdota Šulte            Prizma     01:01:07 +11:39
 7.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona       01:01:36 +12:08
 8.  1154 Marja Raatikka            Helsingin  01:04:13 +14:45
 9.  1147 Tuula Tulokas             Suomusjärv 01:12:09 +22:41
10.    59 Māra Ieva Pāss            Ceļuprojek 01:26:14 +36:46
W75 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.59 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors    00:41:42
M60 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.77 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1026 Sindre Langaas            Nydalens S 00:35:07
 2.   959 Helmuts Lukačovs          Silva      00:39:13 +04:06
 3.  1134 Jorma Aherto              Lahden Suu 00:39:43 +04:36
 4.   220 Vladimirs Kabanovs        Auseklis   00:41:23 +06:16
 5.   221 Jānis Tereško             LUMPII     00:41:53 +06:46
 6.   884 Jānis Zariņš                         00:43:47 +08:40
 7.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma     00:46:49 +11:42
 8.  1039 Gunnar Grue-Sørensen      OK Roskild 00:49:16 +14:09
 9.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        00:56:37 +21:30
10.   235 Georgs Marterers          Seniors    00:57:50 +22:43
11.  3020 Jānis Bērziņš             Alnis      01:07:02 +31:55
M65 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.77 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   498 Age Liljestrõm            Helsingin  00:38:21
 2.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK    00:38:53 +00:32
 3.  1137 Matti Railimo             SOC        00:40:08 +01:47
 4.   155 Aivars Pentjušs           Prizma     00:42:31 +04:10
 5.   445 Jouko Koivula             Helsingin  00:45:37 +07:16
 6.  1153 Kari Sane                 Helsingin  00:46:20 +07:59
 7.  2050 Ivars Brants              Alnis OK   00:48:33 +10:12
 8.   808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba Aģe 00:57:40 +19:19
 9.  1138 Matti Kumpulainen         Iisalmen V 00:58:04 +19:43
10.  1027 Trevor Roberts            Manchester 01:09:01 +30:40
M70 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.77 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons      00:38:46
 2.  1155 Jouko Karjalainen         Helsingin  00:46:59 +08:13
 3.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Seniors    00:51:18 +12:32
 4.   309 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors    00:51:29 +12:43
 5.   117 Jānis Aprubis             Prizma     00:52:34 +13:48
 6.  1140 Pentti Kämäräinen         Hiidenkier 00:54:39 +15:53
 7.    90 Aivars Teikmanis          Auseklis   01:07:36 +28:50
 8.  1351 Jāzeps Baško              Kāpa       01:08:35 +29:49
 9.  1132 Osmo Lindeman             Helsingin  01:12:07 +33:21
W16 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.77 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   780 Elza Gulbe                Auseklis   00:48:01
 2.  1109 Katariina Aumo            Kalvolan K 00:54:29 +06:28
 3.  1108 Sofia Kallio              Kalvolan K 00:58:40 +10:39
 4.  1107 Fanni Kallio              Kalvolan K 01:04:42 +16:41
 5.   668 Selīna Paula Sproģe                  01:08:29 +20:28
 6.  1983 Frančeska Kursīte                    01:30:48 +42:47
W18 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.77 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1182 Alice Törnlund            Södertörn  00:37:10
     1181 Martina Sallstedt         Södertörn  DQ      
W21B Distance (4): 14 KP 4.77 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2598 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis   00:41:11
 2.    20 Arta Linde                Ozons      00:41:28 +00:17
 3.   977 Brigita Bergmane          Auseklis   00:41:45 +00:34
 4.   457 Sinikka Illaru            PePo       00:41:48 +00:37
 5.  1114 Sanita Pavāre             Eko O      00:41:54 +00:43
 6.   473 Līga Berķe                Briksnis O 00:42:01 +00:50
 7.  1399 Aiga Dudele                          00:44:15 +03:04
 8.  1415 Evija Miezīte                        00:44:40 +03:29
 9.   955 Ilze Andersone            RTU        00:46:52 +05:41
10.   602 Lāsma Stankeviča-Druķe    Auseklis   00:47:02 +05:51
11.   204 Baiba Birzniece                      00:49:18 +08:07
12.   798 Iveta Rožkalne                       00:53:25 +12:14
13.    64 Anita Plotniece           Auseklis   00:54:32 +13:21
14.   665 Zanda Sproģe                         00:54:34 +13:23
15.   761 Dace Vigante                         01:02:31 +21:20
16.   847 Patrīcija Helma Sproģe               01:03:43 +22:32
17.   398 Jūlija Aņisko                        01:16:56 +35:45
18.   952 Sarmīte Āboliņa                      01:23:52 +42:41
19.   512 Aija Orniņa                          01:32:09 +50:58
20.   510 Marita Šalta                         01:32:27 +51:16
     1378 Brigita Klovāne           Alnis      DQ      
W35B Distance (4): 14 KP 4.77 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce                00:45:25
 2.  2069 Liene Zaperecka                      00:46:36 +01:11
 3.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone                    00:47:02 +01:37
 4.   322 Aija Briede               Mellene    00:50:41 +05:16
 5.   924 Astra Šauere                         00:51:22 +05:57
 6.   917 Inese Lazdiņa             Briksnis   00:59:03 +13:38
 7.  2901 Ilona Kleina              Saldus OK  01:00:04 +14:39
 8.  1697 Ineta Popēna                         01:08:05 +22:40
 9.   732 Inese Ozoliņa                        01:12:20 +26:55
10.   752 Ieva Simsone                         02:03:39 +78:14
11.   853 Elīna Krēmere             W21B       02:03:59 +78:34
W40A Distance (4): 14 KP 4.77 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     00:38:59
 2.   655 Marita Lapa               Autostarts 00:45:59 +07:00
 3.  1191 Annette Leonhardt         LG Ost     00:47:37 +08:38
 4.    52 Aija Mikučāne             Auseklis   00:49:24 +10:25
 5.  1389 Inga Šakare                          00:50:19 +11:20
 6.   331 Aija Stradiņa                        00:56:09 +17:10
 7.   872 Indra Lange                          01:02:51 +23:52
 8.   742 Ilva Koškina                         01:26:26 +47:27
W45A Distance (4): 14 KP 4.77 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   927 Līga Buļa                            00:41:27
 2.   708 Olga Zakharova            Vivat Mosc 00:41:31 +00:04
 3.  1177 Jaana Eronen              OLG Stäfa  00:41:43 +00:16
 4.   556 Baiba Zariņa              Ozons      00:42:44 +01:17
 5.   130 Inguna Kupča              Ozons      00:45:26 +03:59
 6.  1185 Anke Mueller              LG Ost     00:45:33 +04:06
 7.   486 Nadezhda Starostina       Ind.       00:52:34 +11:07
 8.   151 Inese Stūre               Auseklis   00:53:46 +12:19
 9.  1103 Anete Vaivode                        00:59:08 +17:41
10.  1044 Gudrun Eschlboeck         Naturfreun 00:59:27 +18:00
11.   667 Inguna Folberga Strazda              01:06:00 +24:33
12.   605 Inga Meķe                            01:32:45 +51:18
M16 Distance (5): 19 KP 6.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3117 Rihards Krūmiņš           Alnis      00:51:59
 2.  1037 Lasse Falck Weber         Tisvilde H 01:00:43 +08:44
 3.   822 Augusts Velde             Ažuolas    01:01:17 +09:18
 4.  2989 Jurģis Lūsis              Auseklis   01:06:14 +14:15
 5.  2909 Augusts Redovičs          Auseklis   01:21:25 +29:26
 6.  1110 Väinö Johansson           Kalvolan K 01:22:02 +30:03
M21AK Distance (5): 19 KP 6.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1007 Jevgenijs Bondins         Auseklis   00:48:07
 2.    33 Valters Freidenfelds      PKS        00:49:05 +00:58
 3.    96 Juris Ritums              Ozons      00:50:27 +02:20
 4.   311 Uldis Kleinbergs          ISBS.LV    00:52:47 +04:40
 5.   300 Toms Atteka               Auseklis   00:54:42 +06:35
 6.   758 Rihards Akimovs           Silva      00:55:35 +07:28
 7.   236 Artūrs Žogla              Ziemeļkurz 00:58:39 +10:32
 8.   452 Simon Harston             TGM Budenh 01:00:09 +12:02
 9.   227 Ivars Zariņš                         01:00:23 +12:16
10.   312 Jānis Jansons                        01:04:30 +16:23
11.  1043 Rainer Eschlboeck         Naturfreun 01:36:58 +48:51
12.   739 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko                  01:37:03 +48:56
M50 Distance (5): 19 KP 6.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  8888 Kārlis Magons             Kurmis     00:48:57
 2.   288 Anatolijs Ozoliņš         Auseklis   00:51:35 +02:38
 3.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona       00:52:06 +03:09
 4.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs                    00:57:51 +08:54
 5.  1178 Göran Hellgren            Södertörn  01:03:43 +14:46
 6.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   01:04:10 +15:13
 7.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis      01:04:20 +15:23
 8.   153 Sergejs Žuravļovs                    01:04:51 +15:54
 9.   757 Jānis Līviņš                         01:07:10 +18:13
10.  2928 Igors Jamčuks             Arena      01:11:47 +22:50
11.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    01:15:31 +26:34
12.   436 Konstantin Pigarev        Mile Sport 01:18:40 +29:43
13.  1386 Jānis Kursītis                       01:24:29 +35:32
14.  1029 Hillar Nikkari            SK Rocco T 01:31:47 +42:50
15.  1195 Frank Braatz              Treptower  01:44:50 +55:53
16.   863 Gunārs Bergmanis                     01:48:51 +59:54
17.   936 Aldis Tomsons                        02:54:44 +125:47
      882 Reima Piispanen           Saloisten  DQ      
M55 Distance (5): 19 KP 6.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   706 Igor Zakharov             Vivat Mosc 00:46:31
 2.  1380 Jānis Buls                Kurmis     00:53:45 +07:14
 3.   858 Andis Pirktiņš            OK KO      00:54:43 +08:12
 4.  2342 Harijs Lācars             Silva      00:55:00 +08:29
 5.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    00:55:31 +09:00
 6.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:57:13 +10:42
 7.   678 Māris Zaļaiskalns         Mona       00:57:28 +10:57
 8.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Auseklis   00:57:40 +11:09
 9.   145 Nikolajs Bulatovs                    00:59:15 +12:44
10.   215 Valdis Sirsniņš           Scania     01:09:54 +23:23
11.   859 Guntis Brūmelis                      01:47:41 +61:10
W21A Distance (5): 19 KP 6.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   472 ULIIA IAKUSHEVA           Hellas     00:56:22
 2.  3092 Zane Dzirkale             Zajec      00:58:08 +01:46
 3.   415 Rūta Plakane              Auseklis   00:58:47 +02:25
 4.     7 Annija Anna Zaļaiskalna   Auseklis   00:58:55 +02:33
 5.   431 Aiva Freiberga            30draugi.l 01:00:38 +04:16
 6.   448 Inese Janpaule            Ziemekurze 01:01:30 +05:08
 7.   904 Madara Freimane           Auseklis   01:02:18 +05:56
 8.   490 Julia Bolshakova          Legenda    01:06:56 +10:34
 9.  1002 Polina Kuznetcova         Belie Noch 01:09:01 +12:39
10.   716 Ieva Krastiņa             Briksnis S 01:11:44 +15:22
11.  1089 Līna Paimiņa              JD Sport   01:12:56 +16:34
12.   143 Ilze Birzniece            Imeria     01:15:09 +18:47
13.  2590 Linda Beldava             VSK Noskri 01:21:39 +25:17
14.   547 Līga Apsīte               KOS        01:29:18 +32:56
15.  1941 Dita Zaharova             Auseklis   01:31:36 +35:14
16.   748 Irēna Vītola              Saliena GC 01:55:43 +59:21
17.   743 Laima Lūse                Saliena GC 01:55:52 +59:30
      664 Ilze Jēkabsone            KOS        DQ      
W35A Distance (5): 19 KP 6.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   960 Dina Zobena               Purva Brid 00:54:22
 2.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         00:56:06 +01:44
 3.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:56:59 +02:37
 4.   823 Reda Velde                Ažuolas    01:01:42 +07:20
 5.  1390 Aiva Jakovela             Ozons      01:04:20 +09:58
 6.   673 Eva Bühlmann-Lerjen       centrum ok 01:04:26 +10:04
 7.  2522 Ilze Vilks                Auseklis   01:04:41 +10:19
 8.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis   01:06:22 +12:00
 9.   580 Inese Purgaile            Bebri      01:22:49 +28:27
10.   871 Elita Emse                           01:31:11 +36:49
M21C Distance (6): 13 KP 5.12 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2959 Andris Vanags                        00:40:15
 2.  1931 Ģirts Segliņš                        00:40:46 +00:31
 3.   429 Kārlis Stradiņš           Auseklis   00:42:33 +02:18
 4.   766 Jānis Jaunošāns                      00:43:05 +02:50
 5.   944 Artis Spēlmanis                      00:43:10 +02:55
 6.   313 Juris Jaunzems                       00:47:33 +07:18
 7.   915 Valdis Matvejs                       00:52:46 +12:31
 8.  1394 Aigars Strods                        00:53:55 +13:40
 9.   497 Gatis Pečulis                        00:53:56 +13:41
10.   973 Kārlis Staņa                         01:09:09 +28:54
11.  1393 Jānis Grabis                         01:14:49 +34:34
12.   857 Mārtiņs Brūmalis                     01:18:45 +38:30
13.  1373 Atis Brikmanis                       01:18:58 +38:43
14.  1376 Daina Pastare             VSK Noskri 01:25:20 +45:05
15.  2966 Jānis Daņiļevičs          Surikati   01:30:16 +50:01
16.  1988 Aigars Eglājs                        01:50:43 +70:28
     1300 Aivars Skridulis          ATEA       DQ      
     1368 Dace Goško                           DQ      
      293 Ģirts Goško                          DQ      
M35B Distance (6): 13 KP 5.12 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   106 Mārtiņš Buršs             Autostarts 00:32:10
 2.   738 Ivo Odītis                           00:39:40 +07:30
 3.   100 Pēteris Purmalis                     00:45:17 +13:07
 4.  3006 Normunds Grava            Alnis      01:01:06 +28:56
 5.   876 Viesturs Garda                       01:05:35 +33:25
 6.   459 Konstantin Ivanov         Uzao Team  01:20:12 +48:02
 7.   217 Uģis Ozoliņš                         03:16:14 +164:04
      336 Ansis Andže               Auseklis   DQ      
     1391 Ilgvars Ebels                        DQ      
     1392 Jānis Žagars                         DQ      
M40B Distance (6): 13 KP 5.12 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas Sati 00:37:23
 2.  2929 Andris Štrauss                       00:40:58 +03:35
 3.   887 Kaspars Kaupe             KK         00:46:23 +09:00
 4.  2010 Juris Fjodorovs                      00:47:11 +09:48
 5.  3106 Ingus Portnajs            Concorde   00:48:08 +10:45
 6.   233 Ansis Kuplis              running.lv 00:49:04 +11:41
 7.  1397 Valdis Intsons            Zaļā Papar 00:51:49 +14:26
 8.  2998 Druvis K                             00:56:01 +18:38
 9.  1541 Jānis Odiņš                          00:57:41 +20:18
10.   528 Andis Neļķe                          01:00:15 +22:52
M45B Distance (6): 13 KP 5.12 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   390 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas F 00:35:16
 2.  3000 Arne Lūsis                Alnis      00:38:28 +03:12
 3.   781 Māris Balčūns                        00:44:59 +09:43
 4.  1387 Aldis Strožs              Auseklis   00:45:54 +10:38
 5.   545 Aivars Šeinfišs                      00:50:36 +15:20
 6.   656 Aivars Lapa               Autostarts 00:51:44 +16:28
 7.   282 Arnis Vanags              Individuāl 00:54:52 +19:36
 8.  1396 Atis Lazdiņš              G4S        01:03:41 +28:25
 9.   890 Didzis Libietis                      01:08:17 +33:01
10.   433 Siyalsky Vladislav        Bryansk    01:11:06 +35:50
11.  2413 Guntars Loba                         01:41:31 +66:15
      679 Ainārs Ķego                          DQ      
M18 Distance (7): 20 KP 7.59 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1180 William Nilsson           Södertörn  00:51:30
 2.  1004 Ilya Mogilnyy             Belie Noch 01:06:52 +15:22
     1106 Viljo Johansson           Kalvolan K DQ      
M21B Distance (7): 20 KP 7.59 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1035 Jonas Falck Weber         Tisvilde H 00:43:34
 2.   767 Mārtiņš Ansonskis         Auseklis   00:54:09 +10:35
 3.  1384 Raimonds Bērziņš          Stīvijs Vo 00:58:21 +14:47
 4.   862 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis-Mār 01:00:36 +17:02
 5.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.l 01:00:58 +17:24
 6.  2000 Kaspars Zvirgzdiņš        Ozons      01:02:03 +18:29
 7.  1187 Andrej Olunczek           Dresden US 01:06:54 +23:20
 8.   683 Aigars Gedroics                      01:07:02 +23:28
 9.   492 Jānis Blumbergs                      01:08:48 +25:14
10.   308 Kārlis Baltačs            POK        01:10:10 +26:36
11.  2121 Māris Cīrulis                        01:10:40 +27:06
12.    94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs Vo 01:11:40 +28:06
13.  1598 Inārs Utkins                         01:13:01 +29:27
14.   776 Dainis Bērziņš            VSK Noskri 01:17:34 +34:00
15.   875 Raimonds Ozoliņs                     01:20:06 +36:32
16.   996 Gints Birznieks                      01:26:07 +42:33
17.   864 Daniels Jeļisejevs                   01:28:14 +44:40
18.   834 Roberts Eberliņš          ATEA       01:38:12 +54:38
M40A Distance (7): 20 KP 7.59 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   00:51:09
 2.  1370 Raimonds Bondars          Latvijas F 00:52:55 +01:46
 3.   674 Martin Lerjen             centrum ok 00:53:15 +02:06
 4.  1383 Armands Teteris           Taka       00:55:19 +04:10
 5.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona       00:58:43 +07:34
 6.  1973 Valters Siliņš            Auseklis   01:01:12 +10:03
 7.  1020 Kaspars Kampuss                      01:01:31 +10:22
 8.   487 Andrey Nikiforov          Sokol Perm 01:04:11 +13:02
 9.   726 Vilnis Frišfelds                     01:05:22 +14:13
10.   800 Juris Vaidakovs           Ģeogrāfu M 01:06:26 +15:17
11.  1312 Regimants Baranovskis     Auseklis   01:07:50 +16:41
12.   755 Atis Straujums                       01:11:40 +20:31
13.   298 Roberts Koleda                       01:24:02 +32:53
      880 Artis Friks               Auseklis   DQ      
M45A Distance (7): 20 KP 7.59 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1034 Tim Falck Weber           Tisvilde H 00:46:46
 2.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  00:51:18 +04:32
 3.   517 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK  00:55:42 +08:56
 4.   491 Alexei Zhestovski         Legenda    00:56:55 +10:09
 5.    29 Doktors Zorgs             Auseklis   01:00:53 +14:07
 6.  1042 Tony Koichev              Ind.       01:05:11 +18:25
 7.   672 Kārlis Gobleja            Individuāl 01:09:45 +22:59
 8.  1346 Saulius Markunas                     01:10:09 +23:23
 9.  1190 Marcus Schmidt            Wiesloch T 01:17:01 +30:15
10.   778 Viesturs Puriņš                      01:19:27 +32:41
11.    27 Juris Ducens              Auseklis   01:21:24 +34:38
12.  2900 Mārtiņš Rikšis            Mona       01:22:33 +35:47
13.   607 Normunds Paško                       01:29:47 +43:01
      866 Zigmārs Brunavs           AP Pasaule DQ      
M21AL Distance (8): 30 KP 9.44 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   888 Mārtiņš Skujenieks        Ozons      00:46:48
 2.   475 Bordyukov Anton           hellas     00:48:57 +02:09
 3.   228 Jānis Skujenieks          Ozons      00:50:23 +03:35
 4.   432 Uldis Klepers             30draugi.l 00:51:14 +04:26
 5.  2932 Ivars Žagars              Ozons OK   00:53:55 +07:07
 6.  1001 Juri Kirjanov             Belie Noch 00:55:16 +08:28
 7.    15 Mārtiņš Linde             Ozons      00:55:31 +08:43
 8.  3023 Endijs Titomers           Alnis/JNSC 00:56:37 +09:49
 9.   353 Mikus Puriņs              Auseklis   00:57:20 +10:32
10.   388 Daņiils Ozoliņš           Auseklis   00:59:19 +12:31
11.   989 Pēteris Grīviņš           Surikati   01:02:56 +16:08
12.  1395 Agris Stūris              Saldus OK  01:04:44 +17:56
13.  1991 Alberts Jasāns                       01:05:44 +18:56
14.   474 Sapronenkova Liudmila     hellas     01:05:45 +18:57
15.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis   01:11:02 +24:14
16.   470 DMITRiY IAKUSHEV          Hellas     01:12:49 +26:01
17.   291 Alda Bražūne              Ozons      01:17:51 +31:03
18.   851 Māris Zūlis               Ozons      01:19:47 +32:59
19.  1385 Mārtiņš Pētersons                    01:22:04 +35:16
20.   745 Māris Munkevics                      01:27:42 +40:54
21.   455 Tonu Illaru               PePo       01:37:03 +50:15
      660 Pēteris Zavadskis         POK        DQ      
M35A Distance (8): 30 KP 9.44 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   957 Toms Veits                Purva Brid 00:52:08
 2.  2074 Ilmārs Dāvidsons          PRIU       00:57:48 +05:40
 3.   467 Alexander Afonyushkin     Ramenskoye 00:58:37 +06:29
 4.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:58:44 +06:36
 5.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 00:59:11 +07:03
 6.  1183 Nils Schmiedeberg         SV Turbine 00:59:34 +07:26
 7.   120 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona       00:59:58 +07:50
 8.   747 Ivars Valtass             OK Saldus  01:02:02 +09:54
 9.   463 Alexander Angelov         AMOR       01:02:18 +10:10
10.    77 Agris Robs                OK Saldus  01:02:52 +10:44
11.   273 Janeks Bauers             OK KO      01:03:20 +11:12
12.   270 Jānis Kukks                          01:03:35 +11:27
13.   489 Valeri Paoutov            Legenda    01:05:15 +13:07
14.  1186 Matthias Mueller          LG Ost     01:05:42 +13:34
15.   984 Andris Zandersons         Torņakalns 01:05:57 +13:49
16.   799 Guntars Polis             Auseklis   01:09:06 +16:58
17.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona OK    01:13:02 +20:54
18.  1192 Raik Zschaeckel           LG Ost     01:13:41 +21:33
19.   601 Kristaps Epners           Elita      01:14:06 +21:58
20.  1545 Arvis Zvanītājs           Auseklis   01:14:20 +22:12
21.   500 Ervīns Veics                         01:18:18 +26:10
22.   836 Niklāvs Lācis                        01:18:23 +26:15
23.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis     01:22:43 +30:35
24.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis   01:23:37 +31:29
25.   969 Mareks Meņšikovs          Susliki    01:24:21 +32:13
26.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                        01:25:29 +33:21
27.    50 Ojārs Milleris                       01:28:21 +36:13
28.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons      01:30:30 +38:22
29.   932 Jolanta Bura              Auseklis   01:31:40 +39:32
30.  2504 Aldis Blumbeks            Eko O      01:37:06 +44:58
31.   741 Romāns Koškins                       01:42:28 +50:20
32.  1213 Juris Pētersons                      02:28:46 +96:38
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M85): 5 KP 1.27 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   340 Alise Zagorska            Auseklis  W12      00:09:12
 2.  1119 Sonja Leinamo             Kalvolan KW12      00:10:33 +01:21
 3.   850 Nils Lucāns                         M12      00:11:08 +01:56
 4.   730 Toms Rožkalns                       M10      00:11:54 +02:42
 5.  1241 Sanda Lapiņa              ZiemeļkurzW10      00:12:22 +03:10
 6.  1129 Vieno Ristimäki           Kalvolan KW10      00:12:48 +03:36
 7.  1130 Tuomas Leinamo            Kalvolan KM10      00:12:51 +03:39
 8.   532 Laura Berķe               Briksnis  W10      00:12:58 +03:46
 9.  1120 Netta Leppänen            Kalvolan KW12      00:14:07 +04:55
10.  1121 Sanna Virtanen            Kalvolan KW12      00:14:26 +05:14
11.  1301 Elīza Laura Bondare       Latvijas FW10      00:15:04 +05:52
12.   483 Jānis Volbets             JaunsardzeM12      00:15:54 +06:42
13.     0 Akvelīna Baranovska                 SKOLIŅA  00:16:03 +06:51
14.  1105 Eino Ristimäki            Kalvolan KM8       00:16:47 +07:35
15.  1128 Väinö Ristimäki           Kalvolan KM12      00:17:19 +08:07
16.  1125 Silja Markoff             Kalvolan KW12      00:17:48 +08:36
17.  1124 Hanna Eerola              Kalvolan KW12      00:18:09 +08:57
18.   619 Anna Stradiņa             Auseklis  W10      00:18:11 +08:59
18.   769 Jurģis Iršeins            Auseklis  M12      00:18:11 +08:59
20.   854 Kārlis Plostnieks         JaunsardzeM12      00:18:22 +09:10
21.   855 Ralfs Platnieks           JaunsardzeM12      00:18:24 +09:12
22.    41 Marta Gulbe               Auseklis  W10      00:18:43 +09:31
23.   849 Evelīna Krūmiņa                     W8       00:19:51 +10:39
24.  1126 Oskari Aumo               Kalvolan KM12      00:20:19 +11:07
25.  1150 Mikael Saranen            Helsingin M8       00:21:04 +11:52
26.   478 Osvalds Zaļkalns          JaunsardzeM12      00:21:24 +12:12
27.     0 Jānis Ozoliņš                       SKOLIŅA  00:24:12 +15:00
28.     0 Roberts Deičs                       SKOLIŅA  00:24:43 +15:31
29.     0 Marta Klepere                       SKOLIŅA  00:24:53 +15:41
30.     0 Matīs Siciliano                     SKOLIŅA  00:24:56 +15:44
31.     0 Gerda Klepere                       SKOLIŅA  00:25:01 +15:49
31.     0 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                     SKOLIŅA  00:25:01 +15:49
33.     0 Kristīne Štrausa                    SKOLIŅA  00:25:09 +15:57
34.  1009 Denis Vasmut              Belie NochM12      00:25:13 +16:01
35.     0 Amēlija Gedroica                    SKOLIŅA  00:25:55 +16:43
36.     0 Marks Aleksandrs Stūris   Auseklis  SKOLIŅA  00:25:56 +16:44
37.  1008 Ivan Lashkov              Belie NochM12      00:26:33 +17:21
38.   854 Kārlis Plostnieks         JaunsardzeM12      00:28:13 +19:01
39.   855 Ralfs Platnieks           JaunsardzeM12      00:28:19 +19:07
40.  1333 Ernests Sarma             Auseklis  M8       00:29:07 +19:55
41.     0 Brian                               SKOLIŅA  00:29:20 +20:08
42.     0 Kārlis Skujenieks         Ozons     SKOLIŅA  00:34:53 +25:41
43.   458 Elizaveta Ivanova         Uzao Team W10      00:36:09 +26:57
44.   869 Emelie Gillersted                   W12      00:36:54 +27:42
45.  1197 Christoph Schmidt         Wiesloch TM10      00:40:49 +31:37
      477 Rolands Kalējs            JaunsardzeM12      DQ      
     1127 Valtteri Rantala          Kalvolan KM12      DQ      
#2 Distance (M80,W80,W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1): 9 KP 3.47 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   389 Elīza Ozola               Latvijas FW14      00:25:12
 2.  1374 Kestutis Cypas            IND       OPEN1    00:28:17 +03:05
 3.   162 Laura Elīza Lapiņa        Auseklis  W14      00:28:24 +03:12
 4.  2521 Emīls Ģērmanis            Auseklis  M14      00:30:39 +05:27
 5.   409 Aiga Irbe Blūma           Auseklis  W14      00:32:41 +07:29
 6.   956 Ilze Birzniece            RTU       W21C     00:36:51 +11:39
 7.  1012 Galina Khoroshilova       Belie NochOPEN1    00:38:00 +12:48
 8.  1116 Maija Mäenpää             Kalvolan KW14      00:39:03 +13:51
 9.  1118 Aino Ristimäki            Kalvolan KW14      00:42:50 +17:38
10.   870 Daniel Saranen            Helsingin M14      00:43:04 +17:52
11.  1398 Ilze Grīnberga            Ozons     W21C     00:43:14 +18:02
12.  1381 Agnese Helmūte                      W21C     00:46:19 +21:07
13.   481 Kristīne Berķe            Auseklis  W14      00:49:24 +24:12
14.   852 Lota Ozola                          W21C     00:49:44 +24:32
15.   476 Kristiāns Skulte          JaunsardzeM14      00:52:37 +27:25
16.  1184 Anke Schmiedeberg         SV TurbineW21C     00:55:34 +30:22
17.   953 Ilze Kuduliņa                       W21C     00:58:37 +33:25
18.  1112 Ella Eerola               Kalvolan KW14      00:59:10 +33:58
19.   860 Zane Bergmane                       W21C     01:11:23 +46:11
20.   518 Elīna Kobzeva                       W21C     01:15:40 +50:28
21.  1152 Anneli Sane               Helsingin OPEN1    01:18:05 +52:53
22.   750 Una Šlesere                         W14      01:22:32 +57:20
23.   981 Ritvars Buka                        OPEN1    01:22:46 +57:34
24.  1379 Jolanta Krauze                      W21C     01:22:51 +57:39
     1369 Rihards Krieviņš          Auseklis  M14      DQ      
     1006 Veronika Visherskaya      Belie NochW14      DQ      
      485 Tomass Sīmansons          JaunsardzeM14      DQ      
      948 Inese Mozga                         W21C     DQ      
      856 Džeina Dombrava           JaunsardzeW14      DQ      
      479 Viktorija Šoldre          JaunsardzeW14      DQ      
      972 Dāvis Nelsons             Auseklis IM14      DQ      
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 13 KP 3.59 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa      W60      00:30:49
 2.   848 Aneta Laizāne             OK SiguldaW40B     00:32:09 +01:20
 3.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                       W55      00:33:01 +02:12
 4.  1151 Aki Saranen               Helsingin OPEN2    00:34:00 +03:11
 5.   366 Linda Meļķerte                      W45B     00:34:14 +03:25
 6.   354 Rūta Pence                          W50      00:35:34 +04:45
 7.   746 Silvija Plostniece                  W55      00:35:39 +04:50
 8.   361 Brigita Tamuža            Mona      W50      00:37:07 +06:18
 9.  1909 Ilze Tāse                 Ogre OK   W55      00:37:08 +06:19
10.   442 Sirpa Koivula             RastikarhuW60      00:37:38 +06:49
11.  1198 Monika Braatz             Treptower W55      00:38:36 +07:47
12.   926 Ilze Loba                           W45B     00:39:45 +08:56
13.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda   W65      00:40:25 +09:36
14.   438 Galina Pigareva           Mile SportW45B     00:40:33 +09:44
15.   803 Arno Līcis                Ozons     M75      00:41:14 +10:25
16.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors   W75      00:41:42 +10:53
17.    75 Vineta Gulbe              Ozons OK  W45B     00:42:40 +11:51
18.   280 Antra Āriņa               IndividuālW60      00:42:43 +11:54
19.   788 Daiga Šlesere                       W40B     00:46:09 +15:20
20.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri     W55      00:46:32 +15:43
21.   865 Zanda Auce                          W45B     00:46:38 +15:49
22.  1038 Gerda Marie Christiansen  OK RoskildW60      00:47:23 +16:34
23.  2200 Dace Franka               Ozons     W55      00:47:55 +17:06
24.   127 Ruta Svilāne              Ozons     W65      00:48:58 +18:09
25.    11 Ivars Kalniņš             Seniors   M75      00:49:09 +18:20
26.  1144 Aira Mylly                OunasvaaraW70      00:49:28 +18:39
27.    24 Ināra Šampiņa                       W70      00:50:42 +19:53
28.  3021 Inta Poriķe               Alnis OK  W50      00:51:43 +20:54
29.  1141 Marianne Summanen         Rajamäen RW50      00:52:11 +21:22
30.  1143 Anneli Vilppola           Iisu      W70      00:53:49 +23:00
31.   599 Marga Jēkabsone           Silva     W70      00:54:23 +23:34
32.  2348 Inese Lācare              Silva     W40B     00:54:55 +24:06
33.  1136 Merja Nieminen            SOC       W65      00:56:48 +25:59
34.  1146 Eeva Tanska               Espoon SuuW70      00:57:10 +26:21
35.   132 Dace Spudas                         W60      00:57:15 +26:26
36.  1145 Ulla Lindsten             Rasti-JyryW65      00:58:45 +27:56
37.   883 Eija Piispanen            Saloisten W50      01:00:56 +30:07
38.   140 Laimdota Šulte            Prizma    W70      01:01:07 +30:18
39.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona      W70      01:01:36 +30:47
40.   749 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža SportW60      01:03:40 +32:51
41.  1154 Marja Raatikka            Helsingin W70      01:04:13 +33:24
42.  1139 Paula Kämäräinen          HiidenkierW65      01:09:30 +38:41
43.  1147 Tuula Tulokas             SuomusjärvW70      01:12:09 +41:20
44.   108 Juris Mārtiņš Leikarts    CeļuprojekM75      01:16:30 +45:41
45.  1028 Marie Roberts             ManchesterW55      01:16:33 +45:44
46.    59 Māra Ieva Pāss            CeļuprojekW70      01:26:14 +55:25
47.    84 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis  OPEN2    02:13:29 +102:40
     1382 Līga Kesmina                        W45B     DQ      
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 14 KP 4.77 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1026 Sindre Langaas            Nydalens SM60      00:35:07
 2.  1182 Alice Törnlund            Södertörn W18      00:37:10 +02:03
 3.   498 Age Liljestrõm            Helsingin M65      00:38:21 +03:14
 4.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons     M70      00:38:46 +03:39
 5.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK   M65      00:38:53 +03:46
 6.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis    W40A     00:38:59 +03:52
 7.   959 Helmuts Lukačovs          Silva     M60      00:39:13 +04:06
 8.  1134 Jorma Aherto              Lahden SuuM60      00:39:43 +04:36
 9.  1137 Matti Railimo             SOC       M65      00:40:08 +05:01
10.  2598 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis  W21B     00:41:11 +06:04
11.   220 Vladimirs Kabanovs        Auseklis  M60      00:41:23 +06:16
12.   927 Līga Buļa                           W45A     00:41:27 +06:20
13.    20 Arta Linde                Ozons     W21B     00:41:28 +06:21
14.   708 Olga Zakharova            Vivat MoscW45A     00:41:31 +06:24
15.  1177 Jaana Eronen              OLG Stäfa W45A     00:41:43 +06:36
16.   977 Brigita Bergmane          Auseklis  W21B     00:41:45 +06:38
17.   457 Sinikka Illaru            PePo      W21B     00:41:48 +06:41
18.   221 Jānis Tereško             LUMPII    M60      00:41:53 +06:46
19.  1114 Sanita Pavāre             Eko O     W21B     00:41:54 +06:47
20.   473 Līga Berķe                Briksnis OW21B     00:42:01 +06:54
21.   155 Aivars Pentjušs           Prizma    M65      00:42:31 +07:24
22.   556 Baiba Zariņa              Ozons     W45A     00:42:44 +07:37
23.   884 Jānis Zariņš                        M60      00:43:47 +08:40
24.  1399 Aiga Dudele                         W21B     00:44:15 +09:08
25.  1415 Evija Miezīte                       W21B     00:44:40 +09:33
26.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce               W35B     00:45:25 +10:18
27.   130 Inguna Kupča              Ozons     W45A     00:45:26 +10:19
28.  1185 Anke Mueller              LG Ost    W45A     00:45:33 +10:26
29.   445 Jouko Koivula             Helsingin M65      00:45:37 +10:30
30.   655 Marita Lapa               AutostartsW40A     00:45:59 +10:52
31.  1153 Kari Sane                 Helsingin M65      00:46:20 +11:13
32.  2069 Liene Zaperecka                     W35B     00:46:36 +11:29
33.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma    M60      00:46:49 +11:42
34.   955 Ilze Andersone            RTU       W21B     00:46:52 +11:45
35.  1155 Jouko Karjalainen         Helsingin M70      00:46:59 +11:52
36.   602 Lāsma Stankeviča-Druķe    Auseklis  W21B     00:47:02 +11:55
36.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone                   W35B     00:47:02 +11:55
38.  1191 Annette Leonhardt         LG Ost    W40A     00:47:37 +12:30
39.   780 Elza Gulbe                Auseklis  W16      00:48:01 +12:54
40.  2050 Ivars Brants              Alnis OK  M65      00:48:33 +13:26
41.  1039 Gunnar Grue-Sørensen      OK RoskildM60      00:49:16 +14:09
42.   204 Baiba Birzniece                     W21B     00:49:18 +14:11
43.    52 Aija Mikučāne             Auseklis  W40A     00:49:24 +14:17
44.  1389 Inga Šakare                         W40A     00:50:19 +15:12
45.   322 Aija Briede               Mellene   W35B     00:50:41 +15:34
46.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Seniors   M70      00:51:18 +16:11
47.   924 Astra Šauere                        W35B     00:51:22 +16:15
48.   309 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors   M70      00:51:29 +16:22
49.   486 Nadezhda Starostina       Ind.      W45A     00:52:34 +17:27
49.   117 Jānis Aprubis             Prizma    M70      00:52:34 +17:27
51.   798 Iveta Rožkalne                      W21B     00:53:25 +18:18
52.   151 Inese Stūre               Auseklis  W45A     00:53:46 +18:39
53.  1109 Katariina Aumo            Kalvolan KW16      00:54:29 +19:22
54.    64 Anita Plotniece           Auseklis  W21B     00:54:32 +19:25
55.   665 Zanda Sproģe                        W21B     00:54:34 +19:27
56.  1140 Pentti Kämäräinen         HiidenkierM70      00:54:39 +19:32
57.   331 Aija Stradiņa                       W40A     00:56:09 +21:02
58.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                       M60      00:56:37 +21:30
59.   808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba AģeM65      00:57:40 +22:33
60.   235 Georgs Marterers          Seniors   M60      00:57:50 +22:43
61.  1138 Matti Kumpulainen         Iisalmen VM65      00:58:04 +22:57
62.  1108 Sofia Kallio              Kalvolan KW16      00:58:40 +23:33
63.   917 Inese Lazdiņa             Briksnis  W35B     00:59:03 +23:56
64.  1103 Anete Vaivode                       W45A     00:59:08 +24:01
65.  1044 Gudrun Eschlboeck         NaturfreunW45A     00:59:27 +24:20
66.  2901 Ilona Kleina              Saldus OK W35B     01:00:04 +24:57
67.   761 Dace Vigante                        W21B     01:02:31 +27:24
68.   872 Indra Lange                         W40A     01:02:51 +27:44
69.   847 Patrīcija Helma Sproģe              W21B     01:03:43 +28:36
70.  1107 Fanni Kallio              Kalvolan KW16      01:04:42 +29:35
71.   667 Inguna Folberga Strazda             W45A     01:06:00 +30:53
72.  3020 Jānis Bērziņš             Alnis     M60      01:07:02 +31:55
73.    90 Aivars Teikmanis          Auseklis  M70      01:07:36 +32:29
74.  1697 Ineta Popēna                        W35B     01:08:05 +32:58
75.   668 Selīna Paula Sproģe                 W16      01:08:29 +33:22
76.  1351 Jāzeps Baško              Kāpa      M70      01:08:35 +33:28
77.  1027 Trevor Roberts            ManchesterM65      01:09:01 +33:54
78.  1132 Osmo Lindeman             Helsingin M70      01:12:07 +37:00
79.   732 Inese Ozoliņa                       W35B     01:12:20 +37:13
80.   398 Jūlija Aņisko                       W21B     01:16:56 +41:49
81.   952 Sarmīte Āboliņa                     W21B     01:23:52 +48:45
82.   742 Ilva Koškina                        W40A     01:26:26 +51:19
83.  1983 Frančeska Kursīte                   W16      01:30:48 +55:41
84.   512 Aija Orniņa                         W21B     01:32:09 +57:02
85.   510 Marita Šalta                        W21B     01:32:27 +57:20
86.   605 Inga Meķe                           W45A     01:32:45 +57:38
87.   752 Ieva Simsone                        W35B     02:03:39 +88:32
88.   853 Elīna Krēmere             W21B      W35B     02:03:59 +88:52
     1378 Brigita Klovāne           Alnis     W21B     DQ      
     1181 Martina Sallstedt         Södertörn W18      DQ      
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 19 KP 6.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   706 Igor Zakharov             Vivat MoscM55      00:46:31
 2.  1007 Jevgenijs Bondins         Auseklis  M21AK    00:48:07 +01:36
 3.  8888 Kārlis Magons             Kurmis    M50      00:48:57 +02:26
 4.    33 Valters Freidenfelds      PKS       M21AK    00:49:05 +02:34
 5.    96 Juris Ritums              Ozons     M21AK    00:50:27 +03:56
 6.   288 Anatolijs Ozoliņš         Auseklis  M50      00:51:35 +05:04
 7.  3117 Rihards Krūmiņš           Alnis     M16      00:51:59 +05:28
 8.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona      M50      00:52:06 +05:35
 9.   311 Uldis Kleinbergs          ISBS.LV   M21AK    00:52:47 +06:16
10.  1380 Jānis Buls                Kurmis    M55      00:53:45 +07:14
11.   960 Dina Zobena               Purva BridW35A     00:54:22 +07:51
12.   300 Toms Atteka               Auseklis  M21AK    00:54:42 +08:11
13.   858 Andis Pirktiņš            OK KO     M55      00:54:43 +08:12
14.  2342 Harijs Lācars             Silva     M55      00:55:00 +08:29
15.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda   M55      00:55:31 +09:00
16.   758 Rihards Akimovs           Silva     M21AK    00:55:35 +09:04
17.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3        W35A     00:56:06 +09:35
18.   472 ULIIA IAKUSHEVA           Hellas    W21A     00:56:22 +09:51
19.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona      W35A     00:56:59 +10:28
20.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis  M55      00:57:13 +10:42
21.   678 Māris Zaļaiskalns         Mona      M55      00:57:28 +10:57
22.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Auseklis  M55      00:57:40 +11:09
23.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs                   M50      00:57:51 +11:20
24.  3092 Zane Dzirkale             Zajec     W21A     00:58:08 +11:37
25.   236 Artūrs Žogla              ZiemeļkurzM21AK    00:58:39 +12:08
26.   415 Rūta Plakane              Auseklis  W21A     00:58:47 +12:16
27.     7 Annija Anna Zaļaiskalna   Auseklis  W21A     00:58:55 +12:24
28.   145 Nikolajs Bulatovs                   M55      00:59:15 +12:44
29.   452 Simon Harston             TGM BudenhM21AK    01:00:09 +13:38
30.   227 Ivars Zariņš                        M21AK    01:00:23 +13:52
31.   431 Aiva Freiberga            30draugi.lW21A     01:00:38 +14:07
32.  1037 Lasse Falck Weber         Tisvilde HM16      01:00:43 +14:12
33.   822 Augusts Velde             Ažuolas   M16      01:01:17 +14:46
34.   448 Inese Janpaule            ZiemekurzeW21A     01:01:30 +14:59
35.   823 Reda Velde                Ažuolas   W35A     01:01:42 +15:11
36.   904 Madara Freimane           Auseklis  W21A     01:02:18 +15:47
37.  1178 Göran Hellgren            Södertörn M50      01:03:43 +17:12
38.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis  M50      01:04:10 +17:39
39.  1390 Aiva Jakovela             Ozons     W35A     01:04:20 +17:49
39.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis     M50      01:04:20 +17:49
41.   673 Eva Bühlmann-Lerjen       centrum okW35A     01:04:26 +17:55
42.   312 Jānis Jansons                       M21AK    01:04:30 +17:59
43.  2522 Ilze Vilks                Auseklis  W35A     01:04:41 +18:10
44.   153 Sergejs Žuravļovs                   M50      01:04:51 +18:20
45.  2989 Jurģis Lūsis              Auseklis  M16      01:06:14 +19:43
46.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis  W35A     01:06:22 +19:51
47.   490 Julia Bolshakova          Legenda   W21A     01:06:56 +20:25
48.   757 Jānis Līviņš                        M50      01:07:10 +20:39
49.  1002 Polina Kuznetcova         Belie NochW21A     01:09:01 +22:30
50.   215 Valdis Sirsniņš           Scania    M55      01:09:54 +23:23
51.   716 Ieva Krastiņa             Briksnis SW21A     01:11:44 +25:13
52.  2928 Igors Jamčuks             Arena     M50      01:11:47 +25:16
53.  1089 Līna Paimiņa              JD Sport  W21A     01:12:56 +26:25
54.   143 Ilze Birzniece            Imeria    W21A     01:15:09 +28:38
55.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M50      01:15:31 +29:00
56.   436 Konstantin Pigarev        Mile SportM50      01:18:40 +32:09
57.  2909 Augusts Redovičs          Auseklis  M16      01:21:25 +34:54
58.  2590 Linda Beldava             VSK NoskriW21A     01:21:39 +35:08
59.  1110 Väinö Johansson           Kalvolan KM16      01:22:02 +35:31
60.   580 Inese Purgaile            Bebri     W35A     01:22:49 +36:18
61.  1386 Jānis Kursītis                      M50      01:24:29 +37:58
62.   547 Līga Apsīte               KOS       W21A     01:29:18 +42:47
63.   871 Elita Emse                          W35A     01:31:11 +44:40
64.  1941 Dita Zaharova             Auseklis  W21A     01:31:36 +45:05
65.  1029 Hillar Nikkari            SK Rocco TM50      01:31:47 +45:16
66.  1043 Rainer Eschlboeck         NaturfreunM21AK    01:36:58 +50:27
67.   739 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko                 M21AK    01:37:03 +50:32
68.  1195 Frank Braatz              Treptower M50      01:44:50 +58:19
69.   859 Guntis Brūmelis                     M55      01:47:41 +61:10
70.   863 Gunārs Bergmanis                    M50      01:48:51 +62:20
71.   748 Irēna Vītola              Saliena GCW21A     01:55:43 +69:12
72.   743 Laima Lūse                Saliena GCW21A     01:55:52 +69:21
73.   936 Aldis Tomsons                       M50      02:54:44 +128:13
      882 Reima Piispanen           Saloisten M50      DQ      
      664 Ilze Jēkabsone            KOS       W21A     DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 13 KP 5.12 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   106 Mārtiņš Buršs             AutostartsM35B     00:32:10
 2.   390 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas FM45B     00:35:16 +03:06
 3.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas SatiM40B     00:37:23 +05:13
 4.  3000 Arne Lūsis                Alnis     M45B     00:38:28 +06:18
 5.   738 Ivo Odītis                          M35B     00:39:40 +07:30
 6.  2959 Andris Vanags                       M21C     00:40:15 +08:05
 7.  1931 Ģirts Segliņš                       M21C     00:40:46 +08:36
 8.  2929 Andris Štrauss                      M40B     00:40:58 +08:48
 9.   429 Kārlis Stradiņš           Auseklis  M21C     00:42:33 +10:23
10.   766 Jānis Jaunošāns                     M21C     00:43:05 +10:55
11.   944 Artis Spēlmanis                     M21C     00:43:10 +11:00
12.   781 Māris Balčūns                       M45B     00:44:59 +12:49
13.   100 Pēteris Purmalis                    M35B     00:45:17 +13:07
14.  1387 Aldis Strožs              Auseklis  M45B     00:45:54 +13:44
15.   887 Kaspars Kaupe             KK        M40B     00:46:23 +14:13
16.  2010 Juris Fjodorovs                     M40B     00:47:11 +15:01
17.   313 Juris Jaunzems                      M21C     00:47:33 +15:23
18.  3106 Ingus Portnajs            Concorde  M40B     00:48:08 +15:58
19.   233 Ansis Kuplis              running.lvM40B     00:49:04 +16:54
20.   545 Aivars Šeinfišs                     M45B     00:50:36 +18:26
21.   656 Aivars Lapa               AutostartsM45B     00:51:44 +19:34
22.  1397 Valdis Intsons            Zaļā PaparM40B     00:51:49 +19:39
23.   915 Valdis Matvejs                      M21C     00:52:46 +20:36
24.  1394 Aigars Strods                       M21C     00:53:55 +21:45
25.   497 Gatis Pečulis                       M21C     00:53:56 +21:46
26.   282 Arnis Vanags              IndividuālM45B     00:54:52 +22:42
27.  2998 Druvis K                            M40B     00:56:01 +23:51
28.  1541 Jānis Odiņš                         M40B     00:57:41 +25:31
29.   528 Andis Neļķe                         M40B     01:00:15 +28:05
30.  3006 Normunds Grava            Alnis     M35B     01:01:06 +28:56
31.  1396 Atis Lazdiņš              G4S       M45B     01:03:41 +31:31
32.   876 Viesturs Garda                      M35B     01:05:35 +33:25
33.   890 Didzis Libietis                     M45B     01:08:17 +36:07
34.   973 Kārlis Staņa                        M21C     01:09:09 +36:59
35.   433 Siyalsky Vladislav        Bryansk   M45B     01:11:06 +38:56
36.  1393 Jānis Grabis                        M21C     01:14:49 +42:39
37.   857 Mārtiņs Brūmalis                    M21C     01:18:45 +46:35
38.  1373 Atis Brikmanis                      M21C     01:18:58 +46:48
39.   459 Konstantin Ivanov         Uzao Team M35B     01:20:12 +48:02
40.  1376 Daina Pastare             VSK NoskriM21C     01:25:20 +53:10
41.  2966 Jānis Daņiļevičs          Surikati  M21C     01:30:16 +58:06
42.  2413 Guntars Loba                        M45B     01:41:31 +69:21
43.  1988 Aigars Eglājs                       M21C     01:50:43 +78:33
44.   217 Uģis Ozoliņš                        M35B     03:16:14 +164:04
      336 Ansis Andže               Auseklis  M35B     DQ      
     1391 Ilgvars Ebels                       M35B     DQ      
     1392 Jānis Žagars                        M35B     DQ      
     1300 Aivars Skridulis          ATEA      M21C     DQ      
      679 Ainārs Ķego                         M45B     DQ      
     1368 Dace Goško                          M21C     DQ      
      293 Ģirts Goško                         M21C     DQ      
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 20 KP 7.59 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1035 Jonas Falck Weber         Tisvilde HM21B     00:43:34
 2.  1034 Tim Falck Weber           Tisvilde HM45A     00:46:46 +03:12
 3.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis  M40A     00:51:09 +07:35
 4.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK M45A     00:51:18 +07:44
 5.  1180 William Nilsson           Södertörn M18      00:51:30 +07:56
 6.  1370 Raimonds Bondars          Latvijas FM40A     00:52:55 +09:21
 7.   674 Martin Lerjen             centrum okM40A     00:53:15 +09:41
 8.   767 Mārtiņš Ansonskis         Auseklis  M21B     00:54:09 +10:35
 9.  1383 Armands Teteris           Taka      M40A     00:55:19 +11:45
10.   517 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK M45A     00:55:42 +12:08
11.   491 Alexei Zhestovski         Legenda   M45A     00:56:55 +13:21
12.  1384 Raimonds Bērziņš          Stīvijs VoM21B     00:58:21 +14:47
13.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona      M40A     00:58:43 +15:09
14.   862 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis-MārM21B     01:00:36 +17:02
15.    29 Doktors Zorgs             Auseklis  M45A     01:00:53 +17:19
16.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.lM21B     01:00:58 +17:24
17.  1973 Valters Siliņš            Auseklis  M40A     01:01:12 +17:38
18.  1020 Kaspars Kampuss                     M40A     01:01:31 +17:57
19.  2000 Kaspars Zvirgzdiņš        Ozons     M21B     01:02:03 +18:29
20.   487 Andrey Nikiforov          Sokol PermM40A     01:04:11 +20:37
21.  1042 Tony Koichev              Ind.      M45A     01:05:11 +21:37
22.   726 Vilnis Frišfelds                    M40A     01:05:22 +21:48
23.   800 Juris Vaidakovs           Ģeogrāfu MM40A     01:06:26 +22:52
24.  1004 Ilya Mogilnyy             Belie NochM18      01:06:52 +23:18
25.  1187 Andrej Olunczek           Dresden USM21B     01:06:54 +23:20
26.   683 Aigars Gedroics                     M21B     01:07:02 +23:28
27.  1312 Regimants Baranovskis     Auseklis  M40A     01:07:50 +24:16
28.   492 Jānis Blumbergs                     M21B     01:08:48 +25:14
29.   672 Kārlis Gobleja            IndividuālM45A     01:09:45 +26:11
30.  1346 Saulius Markunas                    M45A     01:10:09 +26:35
31.   308 Kārlis Baltačs            POK       M21B     01:10:10 +26:36
32.  2121 Māris Cīrulis                       M21B     01:10:40 +27:06
33.   755 Atis Straujums                      M40A     01:11:40 +28:06
33.    94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs VoM21B     01:11:40 +28:06
35.  1598 Inārs Utkins                        M21B     01:13:01 +29:27
36.  1190 Marcus Schmidt            Wiesloch TM45A     01:17:01 +33:27
37.   776 Dainis Bērziņš            VSK NoskriM21B     01:17:34 +34:00
38.   778 Viesturs Puriņš                     M45A     01:19:27 +35:53
39.   875 Raimonds Ozoliņs                    M21B     01:20:06 +36:32
40.    27 Juris Ducens              Auseklis  M45A     01:21:24 +37:50
41.  2900 Mārtiņš Rikšis            Mona      M45A     01:22:33 +38:59
42.   298 Roberts Koleda                      M40A     01:24:02 +40:28
43.   996 Gints Birznieks                     M21B     01:26:07 +42:33
44.   864 Daniels Jeļisejevs                  M21B     01:28:14 +44:40
45.   607 Normunds Paško                      M45A     01:29:47 +46:13
46.   834 Roberts Eberliņš          ATEA      M21B     01:38:12 +54:38
     1106 Viljo Johansson           Kalvolan KM18      DQ      
      880 Artis Friks               Auseklis  M40A     DQ      
      866 Zigmārs Brunavs           AP PasauleM45A     DQ      
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 30 KP 9.44 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   888 Mārtiņš Skujenieks        Ozons     M21AL    00:46:48
 2.   475 Bordyukov Anton           hellas    M21AL    00:48:57 +02:09
 3.   228 Jānis Skujenieks          Ozons     M21AL    00:50:23 +03:35
 4.   432 Uldis Klepers             30draugi.lM21AL    00:51:14 +04:26
 5.   957 Toms Veits                Purva BridM35A     00:52:08 +05:20
 6.  2932 Ivars Žagars              Ozons OK  M21AL    00:53:55 +07:07
 7.  1001 Juri Kirjanov             Belie NochM21AL    00:55:16 +08:28
 8.    15 Mārtiņš Linde             Ozons     M21AL    00:55:31 +08:43
 9.  3023 Endijs Titomers           Alnis/JNSCM21AL    00:56:37 +09:49
10.   353 Mikus Puriņs              Auseklis  M21AL    00:57:20 +10:32
11.  2074 Ilmārs Dāvidsons          PRIU      M35A     00:57:48 +11:00
12.   467 Alexander Afonyushkin     RamenskoyeM35A     00:58:37 +11:49
13.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3        M35A     00:58:44 +11:56
14.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            ZiemeļkurzM35A     00:59:11 +12:23
15.   388 Daņiils Ozoliņš           Auseklis  M21AL    00:59:19 +12:31
16.  1183 Nils Schmiedeberg         SV TurbineM35A     00:59:34 +12:46
17.   120 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona      M35A     00:59:58 +13:10
18.   747 Ivars Valtass             OK Saldus M35A     01:02:02 +15:14
19.   463 Alexander Angelov         AMOR      M35A     01:02:18 +15:30
20.    77 Agris Robs                OK Saldus M35A     01:02:52 +16:04
21.   989 Pēteris Grīviņš           Surikati  M21AL    01:02:56 +16:08
22.   273 Janeks Bauers             OK KO     M35A     01:03:20 +16:32
23.   270 Jānis Kukks                         M35A     01:03:35 +16:47
24.  1395 Agris Stūris              Saldus OK M21AL    01:04:44 +17:56
25.   489 Valeri Paoutov            Legenda   M35A     01:05:15 +18:27
26.  1186 Matthias Mueller          LG Ost    M35A     01:05:42 +18:54
27.  1991 Alberts Jasāns                      M21AL    01:05:44 +18:56
28.   474 Sapronenkova Liudmila     hellas    M21AL    01:05:45 +18:57
29.   984 Andris Zandersons         TorņakalnsM35A     01:05:57 +19:09
30.   799 Guntars Polis             Auseklis  M35A     01:09:06 +22:18
31.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis  M21AL    01:11:02 +24:14
32.   470 DMITRiY IAKUSHEV          Hellas    M21AL    01:12:49 +26:01
33.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona OK   M35A     01:13:02 +26:14
34.  1192 Raik Zschaeckel           LG Ost    M35A     01:13:41 +26:53
35.   601 Kristaps Epners           Elita     M35A     01:14:06 +27:18
36.  1545 Arvis Zvanītājs           Auseklis  M35A     01:14:20 +27:32
37.   291 Alda Bražūne              Ozons     M21AL    01:17:51 +31:03
38.   500 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     01:18:18 +31:30
39.   836 Niklāvs Lācis                       M35A     01:18:23 +31:35
40.   851 Māris Zūlis               Ozons     M21AL    01:19:47 +32:59
41.  1385 Mārtiņš Pētersons                   M21AL    01:22:04 +35:16
42.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis    M35A     01:22:43 +35:55
43.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis  M35A     01:23:37 +36:49
44.   969 Mareks Meņšikovs          Susliki   M35A     01:24:21 +37:33
45.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                       M35A     01:25:29 +38:41
46.   745 Māris Munkevics                     M21AL    01:27:42 +40:54
47.    50 Ojārs Milleris                      M35A     01:28:21 +41:33
48.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons     M35A     01:30:30 +43:42
49.   932 Jolanta Bura              Auseklis  M35A     01:31:40 +44:52
50.   455 Tonu Illaru               PePo      M21AL    01:37:03 +50:15
51.  2504 Aldis Blumbeks            Eko O     M35A     01:37:06 +50:18
52.   741 Romāns Koškins                      M35A     01:42:28 +55:40
53.  1213 Juris Pētersons                     M35A     02:28:46 +101:58
      660 Pēteris Zavadskis         POK       M21AL    DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2012 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.38 [2012.908] @ 2014.06.05. 11:35:49 Magnets